2006 Masters Road National Championships

2006 Masters Road Nationals

Mens's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 RR 40-44 RamonBenitez
Mens's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 RR 45-49 ThurlowRogers
Mens's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 RR 50-54 Malcom Hill
Women's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 RR 40-44 Mara Miller
Women's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 RR 45-49 Tracy Huber
Men's Crit 50-54 Paul Curley
Men's Crit 55-59 David LeDuc
Men's Crit 60-64 John Elgart
Men's Crit 65-69 Joe Saling
Men's Crit 70-99 Robert Paganini
Women's Crit 45-49 Tracy Huber
Women's Crit 50-54 Linda Schnepf
Women's Crit 55-59 Kay Tsui
Women's Crit 60-99 Patricia Roberts
Men's ITT 30-34 Joshua Frick
Men's ITT 75-79 Paul Tetrick
Men's ITT 80-84 Francis Underwood
Men's Open ITT Anuthee Huffstetter
Men's ITT CP2 Paralympic Alexander Mask
Men's ITT CP4 Paralympic Michael Farrell
Men's HCB Paralympic ITT Matt Updike
Men's HCC Paralympic ITT Alenjandro Albor
Men's LC1 Paralympic ITT Paul Martin
Men's LC2 Paralympic ITT Gregory Lakomski
Men's LC3 Paralympic ITT Anthony Zahn
Men's Tandem ITT David Swanson
Men's Tandem ITT Scott Smith
Men's Tandem ITT 110-99 Bernard Sanders
Men's Tandem ITT 110-99 Ronald Sutherland
Men's Tandem ITT 110-99 Elizabeth Tyrell
Men's Tandem ITT 110-99 Kenneth Stamm
Men's Tandem ITT 70-99 Mark Schaefer
Men's Tandem ITT 70-99 Martha Lane Walsh
Men's Tandem ITT 70-99 Martin Criminale
Men's Tandem ITT 70-99 Louie Amelburu
Men's Tandem ITT 90-99 John Simonson
Men's Tandem ITT 90-99 Tamara Lewis
Men's Tandem ITT 90-99 Nicholas Suozzo
Men's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 30-34 ITT Eric Bean
Men's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35-39 ITT Richard Feldman
Men's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 40-44 ITT Andrew Applegate
Men's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 45-49 ITT Thurlow Rogers
Men's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50-54 ITT David Zimbelman
Men's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-59 ITT Gordon Paulson
Men's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-59 ITT Michael Krywanski
Men's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 60-64 ITT John Elgart
Men's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-69 ITT William Meyers
Men's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 70-74 ITT Peter Murphy
Women's 70-99 ITT Joyce Quadri
Women's CP3 Paralympic ITT Barbara Buchan
Women's HCC Paralympic ITT Monica Bascio
Women's LC1 Paralympic ITT Greta Neimanas
Women's Tandem Paralympic ITT Katie Compton
Women's Tandem Paralympic ITT Karissa Whitsell
Women's Tandem 70-99 ITT Tina Beatini
Women's Tandem 70-99 ITT Jacquelyn Hoagland Lockwood
Women's Tandem 90-99 ITT Margaret Thompson
Women's Tandem 90-99 ITT Kimberly Meyers-Celecki
Women's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 30-34 ITT Elizabeth Galenti
Women's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35-39 ITT Laura Igoe
Women's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 40-44 ITT Lori Jug
Women's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 45-49 ITT Ruth Clemence
Women's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50-54 ITT Elizabeth Tyrell
Women's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 55-59 ITT Kay Tsui
Women's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 60-64 ITT Marsha Macro
Women's Cat 1/2/3/4/5 65-69 ITT Patty Puz


This Article Published January 16, 2007 For more information contact:
Volkswagen
USACDFSpySierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee