Race Results for
Bar-H Bash II
Saint Jo, TX
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Cross Country on 02/06/2000

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marcus Torres   Cedar Park, TX29:50.0 158825   
2 Tristan Uhl   Austin, TX29:52.0 168160   
4 Kyle Johnson   Austin, TX36:35.1 165778   
5 Taylor Ray   Coppell, TX38:27.1 157828   

Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Kral   Cibolo, TX08:15.0 122934   
2 Patrick Mccarty   Peoria, AZ11:22.0 126531   
3 Vincent Brackett   Euless, TX14:25.0 128162   
4 Nicholas Payne   San Antonio, TX17:36.0 118719   
5 Adam Richards   Daytona Beach, FL29:47.1 142792   
6 E.paul Knox   Oklahoma City, OK52:27.0 142382   

Men - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason Sager   Ogden, UT51:41.0 31059   
2 Douglas Campbell   Longmont, CO51:42.1 5929   
3 Warney Crosby   Dallas53:58.0 69378   
4 James (Casey) Crosby   Dallas, TX54:00.1 42841   
5 Will Black   Austin, TX54:17.0 58540   
6 Jason Pettit   Colorado Springs, CO56:48.1 83816   
7 Brett Stoeckelmann   Austin, TX57:06.0 134043   
8 Alex Bernard   Houston, TX58:11.1 156895   
9 Bradley Melear   Austin, TX58:12.0 113542   
10 Michael Kincaid   Dallas, TX58:18.1 19138   
11 Dana Weber   Aliso Viejo, CA58:44.0 126922   
12 Jeremy Floyd   Tallahassee, FL59:06.1 109763   
13 Chris Briggs   Albuquerque, NM59:08.0 114584   
14 Ara Oggoian   Geneva, IL59:45.0 26581   
15 Patrick Miller   Houston, TX00:38.0 78507   
18 Stephen Kidd   Tyler, TX02:06.0 41944   
20 Fred (Robbie) Robinette   Park City, UT02:24.0 96459   
21 Timothy Clements   Austin, TX02:29.0 140622   
22 Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK02:48.0 141654   
23 Joshua Kravetz   Longmont, CO03:38.0 104190   
24 Jad Sutton   Winfield, KS03:41.1 103047   
25 Kevin Burpo   Austin, TX03:53.1 140427   
26 Eric Prim   Frisco, TX04:12.0 85789   
31 Marty Christman   Blanco, TX08:14.0 6870   
32 Greg Godsey   Gilroy, CA08:25.0 128176   
33 Steve Ragan   Copperas Cove, TX09:10.0 157457   
34 Jaxon Fyffe   San Antonio, TX09:14.0 103817   
36 Kurt Kropp   Denver, CO10:15.1 93553   
37 Nathan Miller   Austin, TX10:45.0 155048   
38 Scott Henry   Austin, TX11:13.0 254   
39 Lucas Brusseau   Denton, TX11:24.0 5255   
40 Jess Arie   Dove Creek, CO11:32.1 78475   
41 Zachary Lytle   Dallas, TX14:11.0 60167   
42 James Exum   Benbrook, TX15:24.0 11120   
43 Michael Winegar   Amarillo, TX16:52.0 149011   
45 Bradley Cason   Austin, TX18:14.0 128828   
46 Cody Baron   Austin, TX19:45.0 109443   
48 Justin Zumbro   Huntington Beach, CA21:24.1 39564   
49 Ronald Sunker   Kingwood, TX23:46.0 141513   
51 Erik Jensen   San Antonio, TX26:11.0 165259   
52 Matthew Wolf   Austin, TX32:11.1 159183   
53 Kevin Hasley   Bellevue, WA34:55.1 136685   
54 Gregory Allan   Waco, TX37:47.0 123789   
DNF Eric Stradal   Durango, CO 34335   
DNF Robert Scharfe   Austin, TX 31494   
DNF Ian Moore   Waco, TX 24916   
DNF Craig Virr   Austin, TX 36726   
DNF Chris Luepke   Austin, TX 138951   
DNF Charlton Mooney   Mckinney, TX 122141   
DNF Chad Christian   San Antonio, TX 91475   
DNF Burke David   Wimberley, TX 88221   
DNF Jason Davis   Grand Prairie, TX 69752   

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brett Gabriel   Dallas, TX58:18.1 12604   
3 Kevin Vincent   Houston, TX01:42.0 36705   
4 Terry Tinney   Dallas, TX03:35.1 35625   
5 Adam Salladin   Kerrville, TX03:44.0 31116   
6 Stewart Stafford   Austin, TX03:56.1 33754   
7 Paul Burpo   Flower Mound, TX04:27.0 140625   
9 Max Miley   Allen, TX06:28.1 24324   
10 Billy Talton   Houston, TX06:38.0 76852   
11 Paul Chandler   Cypress, TX06:40.0 6601   
12 Richard Miller   Dallas, TX07:07.1 113870   
13 Shaun Bonavita   Dallas, TX07:56.1 4168   
14 Joel Grimmett   Austin, TX09:20.0 62437   
15 Mark Melton   Boulder, CO09:31.1 129430   
16 Joseph Gold   Dallas, TX09:35.1 68231   
17 Andrew Yates   Austin, TX09:47.1 39169   
18 James Thornton   Denton, TX10:10.0 140448   
20 Andrew Beres   San Antonio, TX10:57.0 3403   
21 Jeff Bisballe   Grapevine, TX12:06.0 140842   
22 Robert Malinak   College Station, TX12:19.0 22258   
23 Chris Carlson   Plano, TX12:41.0 6135   
24 Ted Arnold   Austin, TX12:57.1 96875   
25 Eric Hess   Austin, TX13:05.0 139534   
26 Ric Tinney   Houston, TX13:07.0 138388   
29 Jay Taylor   Cedar Park, TX13:39.0 139533   
30 Richard Quiroga   Dallas, TX14:24.0 28964   
31 Craig Fitzgerald   Spring, TX15:03.0 11748   
32 Frank Torres   Cedar Park, TX15:11.0 35784   
33 Drake Moore   Mc Kinney, TX15:35.0 24908   
34 David Broyles   Leander, TX16:05.0 115090   
35 Joe Davis   Nichols Hills, OK16:40.1 105636   
36 Sean McCormick   Minneapolis, MN17:26.0 135714   
37 Robert Newcome   Little Rock, AR17:43.1 104904   
39 Paul Copello   Houston, TX18:21.0 7746   
40 Jay Burton   San Antonio, TX18:41.0 143837   
41 Kenneth Lankford   Garland, TX19:27.0 113866   
42 Craig Rhodes   Dallas, TX19:32.1 104911   
43 Brian Jones   Austin, TX23:10.0 18135   
44 David Mootz   Garland, TX23:16.0 24976   
46 Dennis Ellington   Jonestown, TX24:03.1 143427   
48 David Parker   San Antonio, TX25:41.0 27256   
49 John Walker   Houston, TX26:35.0 36995   
52 Jack Cooper   Houston, TX28:32.0 7718   
53 Billy Jackson   Norman, OK31:23.0 142840   
DNF Troy Pope   Houston, TX 134380   
DNF Gregory Simmons   Fort Worth, TX 127583   
DNF Sean Badger   Dallas, TX 109026   
DNF James Parker   Kingwood, TX 27261   

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Randall Tinney   Santa Barbara, CA21:32.0 35624   
3 Larry Price   Mckinney, TX24:39.1 28693   
4 W Hill Abell   Austin, TX25:05.0 1035   
5 Jeffrey Dean   Norman, OK25:51.0 110324   
6 John Rahhal   Edmond, OK25:53.1 29030   
7 William Wyatt   Canyon, TX28:16.0 39092   
8 Jeffrey LaQuey   Aubrey, TX29:07.0 74116   
10 Dana Dillard   Ft Worth, TX32:17.1 120698   
11 John Gray   Dallas, TX33:07.1 113868   
12 Patrick Stephens   Longview, TX33:09.0 110518   
13 Timothy Mikus   Dallas, TX34:22.0 24312   
14 Buddy Fitch   Flower Mound, TX37:00.1 119744   
15 Joseph Buno   Houston, TX37:33.0 5441   
16 Brad Smith   Longview, TX37:39.0 121228   
17 David Russell   Dripping Springs, TX37:59.1 30914   
19 Jeff Webb   Garland, TX39:49.1 37465   
21 David Suarez   Houston, TX41:58.0 34536   
23 Greg Rueb   Georgetown45:13.0 142796   
24 Rodney Killebrew   Austin, TX53:17.1 115518   
DNF Mark Steck   Frisco, TX 47525   

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 James Deer   Dallas, TX34:00.0 9038   
3 Charles MacKown   Mustang, OK34:33.0 22055   
4 Steve Burdick   Fort Worth, TX36:27.1 5474   
5 Frank Floyd   Fredericksburg, TX36:36.0 143422   
6 Noel Kelley III   Dallas, TX41:52.1 125316   
7 Doug Keathley   Houston, TX41:55.0 142935   
8 Frederic Schmid   Waco, TX44:16.1 109257   
9 Bill Moreman   Arlington, TX46:14.1 84650   
10 Richard Suggs   Nacogdoches48:13.0 138422   
11 Rodger Stanberry   Irving, TX49:09.0 124570   
12 Desmond Rolf   La Marque, TX56:37.1 105398   
13 Clifton Owens   Waco, TX02:50.0 110548   
14 Bohumr Kral   Beaumont, TX04:04.0 129177   
15 Ron Gossen   San Antonio, TX50:20.0 152220   

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ethan Frost   Austin, TX22:11.0 165768   
3 Michael Simpson   Plano, TX27:34.0 72147   
4 Isaac Robinson   Dallas, TX28:19.0 165434   
5 Matt Williams   The Woodlands, TX29:31.0 165221   
8 Brian Hiltz   San Diego, CA29:55.0 160148   
9 Gene Mayo   Lake City, CO32:03.0 159195   
12 Adam Jones   Wilmington, NC34:20.0 122160   
14 Robert Phillips   Fort Worth, TX35:18.1 141157   
17 Keith Webb   Lubbock, TX36:50.0 157718   
21 Chris Ferguson   Sachse, TX41:07.0 149012   
24 Brittlynn Holmes   Grapevine, TX48:11.0 156272   
DNF Matt Brawner   College Station, TX 153368   

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason Schultz   Plano, TX27:20.0 154893   
2 Dave Bunce   Austin, TX27:40.0 5428   
3 Eric Sullivan   Houston, TX28:21.0 157038   
6 Gregory Harrah   Tomball, TX31:03.0 138284   
7 Jeff Soape   Longview, TX31:19.1 138940   
8 Aaron Uzzell   Lubbock, TX31:25.1 154040   
9 Martin Piskozub   Chicago, IL32:38.0 157008   
10 Ryan Spates   Austin, TX32:44.0 104511   
11 James Robinson   Cave Creek, AZ32:45.0 109724   
15 Charles Cofer   Austin, TX34:39.0 42953   
18 Robert Sisk   Houston, TX35:27.0 165285   
19 Gregory Keefer   Austin, TX35:45.0 143420   
20 Sean Burke   San Diego, CA36:09.0 138946   
22 Jonathan McKenzie   Windsor, CO38:13.1 75443   
24 Jack Nichols   Royse City, TX38:17.0 123714   
30 BILL SHEPERD   Bartlesville, OK41:18.0 122946   
31 Bradley Barnes   Mcallen, TX41:46.1 42294   
33 Bryan Jenkins   Waco, TX43:03.1 144601   
34 Michael Roper   Brighton, MA43:09.1 159803   
36 Dan Pawlik   Austin, TX44:06.1 166733   
37 Craig Himmelsehr   Arlington, TX44:31.0 165280   
38 Shad Phillips   Watauga, TX45:18.1 153115   
41 Kent Keller   Dallas, TX49:16.1 146884   
42 John Casall   Dallas, TX52:24.1 165032   
44 Jeremy Humphreys   Olney, TX28:59.1 116841   
DNF Scott Hunt   Austin, TX 166355   
DNF Zachary Ramsey   Midlothian, TX 165286   
DNF Jay Marque   Apo, AE 159853   
DNF Ronnie Mercer   Shreveport, LA 153748   
DNF Barry Taylor   Shreveport, LA 88254   

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Olbekson   Houston, TX28:20.0 154154   
2 Harlan Hatter   Austin, TX30:05.1 156414   
3 Charles Braden   Plano, TX30:26.0 105016   
4 James Harvey   New Braunfels, TX31:23.0 127586   
5 Jens Hess   San Antonio, TX31:44.0 157792   
6 Stephen Moore   Ft Worth, TX31:49.1 100406   
13 Jeff Diamond   Greenwell Springs, LA35:49.1 166070   
14 Don Henson   Prosper, TX36:34.0 166134   
16 Matt Harlan   Cedar Park, TX36:57.1 15094   
17 Jason Evangelista   Santa Clara, CA37:16.1 92882   
19 Eric Rhodes   San Antonio, TX38:00.0 153423   
20 Tim Dixon   Huntsville, TX38:02.1 129221   
22 James Osbon   Houston, TX38:28.1 78445   
23 Dac Calderhead   Houston, TX38:38.1 142035   
24 Jeff Stacy   Nevada, TX38:39.0 157702   
26 Dave Esper   Cedar Park, TX39:30.0 153692   
27 Keith Gyger   Lewisville, TX39:49.0 141299   
28 Boyd Wallace   Garland, TX40:46.1 163030   
29 Don Wolfe   Los Angeles, CA41:22.0 156004   
30 John Mavias   Euless, TX41:25.1 22993   
32 Richard Kinsey   San Antonio, TX42:24.0 157782   
33 Don Johnson   Houston, TX42:25.0 154014   
34 James Mullins   Austin, TX42:53.0 157790   
38 James Richardson   Austin, TX45:01.1 147779   
39 Randy Harper   Ft Worth, TX47:26.0 151022   
47 Richard Neidel   Arlington, TX52:08.0 155250   
48 William Strieber   Helotes, TX52:30.0 155068   
50 Scott Long   Keller, TX54:33.0 144572   
51 Gerard Castillo   Georgetown, TX55:42.1 157714   
52 Steve Schlegel   Edmond, OK56:16.1 31598   
53 Jeff Adams   Rochwall, TX57:57.1 157397   
56 Don Paullo   Houston, TX04:15.0 165414   
59 Rudy Garcia   Round Rock, TX15:11.0 156423   
DNF Mark Mersman   Frisco, TX 145739   

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Charles Wagner   Winfield, KS30:30.0 143053   
3 Jordan Chaney   Dallas, TX33:37.0 151023   
5 Shawn Young   33:59.0   
6 John Baxendale   Lakeway, TX34:07.0 105033   
8 David MacGilvary   Plano, TX34:47.0 97347   
11 Tracy Storm   Arlington, TX37:37.0 34304   
12 Mark Sullivan   Dallas, TX38:01.0 34608   
13 Mark Lochridge   Houston, TX38:14.0 21416   
16 Jeffrey Robertson   Allen, TX39:27.1 57507   
17 Arthur Jacobsen   New Braunfels, TX39:46.0 138932   
18 Richard Cox   Tyler, TX39:59.1 157013   
19 John Civitano   Arlington, TX40:03.0 6956   
22 Bill Duckworth   Houston, TX40:50.1 125976   
24 Kent Griffin   San Marcos, TX41:34.0 59006   
25 Al Hughes   Dallas, TX41:51.1 157727   
26 Roderick Williams   Arlington, TX43:28.1 38411   
29 Frank Cunningham   Leander, TX47:18.0 155371   
30 Jarvis Polvado   Wichita Falls, TX47:35.0 141672   
31 Mike Alstatt   Mesquite, TX48:04.0 118810   
33 Greg Tubbs   Plano, TX48:51.0 138942   
34 Tony Lassiter   Jacksonville, TX49:40.0 106236   
35 John Mooney   Austin, TX50:10.0 156231   
38 Michael Ridener   Euless, TX51:51.1 68703   
39 Todd Thomas   Dallas, TX53:02.1 35386   
42 Butch Stone   Mesquite, TX59:23.1 113881   
43 Brian Freeze   Houston, TX01:09.0 12361   
44 Mike Richardson   San Antonio, TX01:39.1 165299   
45 Philip Johnson   Dallas, TX16:52.1 57359   
DNF Nick Neville   Dallas, TX 159118   
DNF Mark Underwood   Mckinney, TX 117873   

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Joe Hamilton   Baton Rouge, LA34:00.1 166137   
3 Bart Lee   Garland, TX35:12.1 157464   
4 R Scott Hudson   Highland Village, TX35:37.0 17018   
6 Richard Whittington   Austin, TX38:32.0 66356   
8 James Mackey   Houston, TX39:06.0 78992   
9 Joseph Lewright   Austin, TX39:20.0 21122   
10 Andrew Cooksey   Coppell, TX39:51.0 155518   
11 Erick Gibson   Ft Worth, TX41:31.1 142788   
12 Roy Robertson   Grapevine, TX42:47.0 30147   
13 Nathan Belz   Irving, TX43:19.0 159270   
14 Terry Nation   Houston, TX44:12.1 25737   
15 Richard Burt   College Station, TX44:49.0 166713   
16 Trevor Shepherd   Plano, TX45:31.1 155469   
18 Jefferson Vansicklen   Dallas, TX49:12.0 36476   
20 Scott Schaefer   Houston, TX52:07.1 126923   
22 Rick Curry   Midlothian, TX58:29.0 112653   
23 John Silvey   Austin, TX59:56.0 165301   
24 Paul Sollenberger   Mckinney, TX01:20.0 165420   
25 Sidney Feinstein   Spring, TX06:11.1 153097   
26 Brian Floores   Austin, TX18:07.0 11871   
DNF Dennis Alexander   Baytown, TX 165311   
DNF Stan Hibbs   Elgin, TX 160885   
DNF William Cooper   Amarillo, TX 87997   
DNF Charles Patton   San Antonio, TX 87076   
DNF Paul Nolan   Warda, TX 26207   

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Terry Snider   Olton, TX44:39.1 80343   
3 Mark Hargis   Grapevine, TX44:41.1 140813   
4 Jerome Baumeister   Houston, TX44:50.0 2941   
5 Jerry Clark   Fort Worth, TX52:23.1 157706   
7 Ludgerio Vazquez   Harker Hts, TX59:23.0 126920   
8 Paul Wilke   San Antonio, TX01:55.1 118165   
9 Thomas Boldizar   Simpsonville, SC06:46.1 54252   
11 David Hataway   Austin, TX19:49.0 136736   

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steven Primeau   Houston, TX44:20.1 123373   
2 John Gelder   Stillwater, OK45:33.1 145724   
3 Mike Briggs   Lubbock, TX49:54.0 151736   
5 William Slocum   Dallas, TX54:58.1 146099   
6 Jon Richardson   Edmond, OK58:46.0 140994   
7 Mark Chambers   Houston, TX02:31.0 91152   
8 Lee Torbett   Marlin, TX02:56.1 142782   

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tim Keating   Austin, TX44:35.0 165240   
9 Blake Conway   Plano, TX50:06.0 153660   
30 Aaron Foley   Colorado Springs, CO03:56.0 165241   

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Thad Hanna   45:13.0   
7 Zachary Ramsey   Midlothian, TX47:31.0 165286   
8 Chance Carlin   Austin, TX47:46.0 167898   
30 Tommy Avila   San Angelo, TX55:39.0 159267   
31 Jeremy Schmidt   Carrollton, TX56:02.1 148417   
37 Wade Burgess   Sugarland, TX00:30.0 166951   
38 Chris Duncan   Lindale, TX00:58.1 166136   
DNF Sean Knox   San Marcos, TX 155447   

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
4 Clay Sharp   Eastland, TX48:09.0 157763   
13 David Scott   Irving, TX51:07.1 165308   
15 Danny Cox   Grapevine, TX51:13.0 157398   
23 Matt Hudson   San Angelo, TX53:13.0 164993   
25 Todd McMakin   Tyler, TX54:47.0 163910   
42 Douglas Taylor   Amarillo, TX05:24.0 127656   
DNF Cliff Mead   Copperas Cove, TX 165799   

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Lyle Strickland   Hiawassee, GA45:51.0 141770   
16 keith watters   Smithville, TX57:08.0 163100   
22 John Holland   Frisco, TX01:01.1 155768   

Men - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Don Sleeper   San Antonio, TX49:12.1 156271   
4 Robert Dickerson   San Antonio, TX51:37.0 165428   
6 Scott Callaway   Liberty Hill, TX52:22.0 112646   
16 Vince Bledsoe   Altus, OK06:14.0 164042   
17 Mark Dupree   Spring, TX06:55.0 151595   
19 Jim Ray   Coppell, TX08:07.0 157761   

Men - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom McMillan   Sanger, TX53:26.0 175151   
2 Robert Clayton   Arkadelphia, AR53:37.0 7096   
3 A James (Jimmy) Dreiss   Comfort, TX54:36.0 156429   
4 Gary Mason   Grapevine, TX54:45.1 116382   
5 Tony Moseley   Colleyville, TX01:52.0 156265   
6 Richard Reiss   San Antonio, TX04:13.0 40272   

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ralph Taylor   Oklahoma City, OK53:41.0 133505   
7 Terry Allen   Denton, TX05:42.0 157446   
11 Rayford Bowden   Lorena, TX32:30.0 4415   

Women - Junior - JR - 11-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 Elizabeth Mead   Copperas Cove, TX53:03.1 165784   

Women - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephanie Valerio   Corona Del Mar, CA24:54.0 144566   

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Magen Long   Denver, CO19:30.0 115830   
2 Catherine Moore   Waco, TX19:42.0 70436   
3 Melanie Black   Houston20:05.0 40370   
4 Kristi Lewis   Durango, CO22:07.1 21089   
5 Katherine Duryea   Highland Village, TX24:27.0 10280   
6 Dena Braeger   Copperas Cove, TX36:20.1 165230   
7 Leesa Bolden   Austin, TX36:26.0 142774   
DNF Alexandra Colbert   Park City, UT 149261   
DNF Tracey Holmes   Mancos, CO 134042   
DNF Tina Scheufele   Dallas, TX 62628   

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Maureen (Mo) Monaghan   Pittsfield, VT21:27.0 24746   
2 Mary McLaurin   Houston, TX22:22.0 143312   
3 Lisa Nye   Kerrville, TX23:42.0 26368   
5 Becky Rockwell   Durango, CO36:28.0 152313   
7 Beth Ziegler   St Paul, MN39:16.0 104950   
8 Karla Barfield   Dallas, TX41:16.1 110500   
9 Ginny King   Dallas, TX51:39.0 153105   

Women - EX - Master - 40-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mary Hodge   Houston, TX37:45.0 16383   
2 Tammy Killebrew   Austin, TX41:36.0 88101   

Women - SP - Senior - 19-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kelley Ruud   Austin, TX38:40.0 155088   
3 Joanna Green   Richmond, TX44:06.0 165775   
8 Kerri Richardson   Greensboro, NC54:22.0 89781   
9 Angela Nugent   Dripping Springs, TX54:33.1 165227   
10 Joy Biggs   Cleburne, TX55:28.0 153111   
11 Nikeela Salazar   Las Vegas, NV56:05.1 157027   
12 Alisha Payne   San Antonio, TX07:27.0 127857   
13 Crysta McDanel   College Station, TX13:11.0 158664   
14 Mindy Neal   Carrolton, TX15:29.1 153091   
DNF Jennifer Badger   Dallas, TX 145496   

Women - SP - Master - 35-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sheila Rutkowski   Austin, TX49:11.0 109853   
2 Pamela Jackson   Garland, TX52:59.0 157028   
3 Lisa Boehme   Woodbury, MN57:08.0 109734   
4 Dawn Skinner   Austin, TX57:13.1 32873   
5 Donna Young   Houston, TX57:24.1 138943   

Women - SP - Master - 45-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Karen Hagar   Burleson, TX49:24.1 127580   
2 Cynthia Taylor   Oklahoma City, OK54:59.0 133506   
4 Gail Hurley   Tomball, TX05:46.0 126167   
DNF Camille Hood   Greenville, SC 48653   

Women - BG - Senior - 19-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
9 Karma Main   Austin, TX03:45.0 156268   
13 Jennifer Bryson   The Woodlands, TX16:14.0 166652   
DNF Gina Lotito   Grand Prairie, TX 157462   

Women - BG - Master - 35-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
6 Pam Vitez   Richardson, TX12:05.1 106955   
DNF Kathy Johnson   Dallas, TX 157466   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFOSMOBonk BreakerSpyCUOREShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee