Race Results for
Adelphia Gran Prix
Plymouth, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Road Race on 04/21/2002

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 10-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Arthur Rand   Santa Cruz, CA47:57:00 170859   
2 Konrad LeBas   Ansonia, CT49:56:00 137823   
3 Scott Maislin   Boxborough, MAst 169005   
4 Daniel Cherkis   Claremont, CAst 172884   
5 Geoffrey Johsnon   Cumberland Ctr, MEst 180990   
6 Samuel Silver   Waban, MAst 164852   
7 Brian Hayes   West Hartford, CTst 178919   
8 Marshall Ambros   st   
9 Christopher Wilson   Sandwich, MAst 179485   
10 Jan Wolfe   st   
11 Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MAst 167848   
12 Kirk Carlson   Orinda, CAst 138681   
13 Brian Smithwoop   Concord, MAst 159891   
14 TYLER MUNROE JR   St Petersburg, FLst 23456   
15 Kevin Reardon   Cranston, RIst 149067   
16 Clay Thacher   50:25:00   
17 Noah Harwood   st   
18 Dave Morse   53:08:00   
19 Ethan Tieger   st   
20 John Wright   Arlington, MAst 173668   
21 Mark Schow   st   
22 Edward Passetto   Lenox Dale, MAst 187273   
23 Taola Mordlom   st   
24 Jacob Vellaccio   59:59:00   
25 Robert Crowther   Northampton, MAst 183811   
26 Andrwe Liao   st   
27 Matthew Beriau   Millbury, MAst 181260   
28 Matthew Crane   Richmond, VAst 170399   
29 Geoffrey Curfman   Concord, MAst 153207   
30 Rob Ferber   Beverly, MAst 181696   
31 Lauren Garant   st   
32 Sean Leavitt   st   
33 Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SCst 144633   
34 Anthony Rolden   st   
35 P Brzezinsk   st   
36 Matthew Moravec   Bethesda, MDst 121686   
37 Charles Newell   st   
38 Jonathan Raye   Canton, CTst 174423   
39 Nick Fenton   st   

Men - Master - MR - 35-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT56:40:00 46238   
2 Paul Curley   Taunton, MAst 8380   
3 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VAst 51036   
4 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NHst 142716   
5 Peabody Bill   Marshfield, MAst 86575   
6 David Rusnak   Kensington, MDst 151875   
7 James Veliskakis   Malibu, CAst 36575   
8 Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NHst 32878   
9 Gregory Melone   Groton, MAst 23985   
10 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RIst 47974   
11 Joseph Rano   Jefferson, MAst 60154   
12 Thomas Mannion   Dedham, MAst 65696   
13 Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MAst 25436   
14 Mark Doherty   Westford, MAst 9696   
15 Charlie Bedard   st   
16 Eric Post   Barrington, NHst 28493   
17 Eric Schuman   Seattle, WAst 52882   
18 John Stonebarger   Iowa City Iast 120435   
19 Daniel Collins   Harvard, MAst 52635   
20 Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MAst 127424   
21 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MAst 25187   
22 Carl Hitchcock   South Portland, MEst 126471   
23 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MAst 27519   
24 Tim Groesbach   Sharon, NHst 14254   
25 Tom Stevens   st   
26 Ronald Jacobs   Needham, MAst 168995   
27 Colman OcConnor   Roslindale, MAst 26419   
28 Allan Gauthier   Wenham, MAst 153856   
29 Jody Dean   Hudson, MAst 63939   
30 Gerard Sheehan   Cambridge, MAst 59750   
31 Arnold Kalmbach   Millis, MAst 107999   
32 Rollin Willis   st   
33 James Black   Chino Hills, CAst 382   
34 Wayne Santos   Barnstead, NHst 59406   
35 Richard Marchessault   Lewiston, MEst 104385   
36 Mark Suprenant   Milford, NHst 76016   
37 John Mangil   Cranston, RIst 57019   
38 Jay Clausen   New London, NHst 7081   
39 Michael Cramer   Worcester, MAst 113990   
40 Michael Bernard   Millbury, MAst 3486   
41 Robert Roldan   Somerville, MAst 98318   
42 Peter Nelson   Plymouth, MAst 25881   
43 Gene Garneau   Attleboro, MAst 100624   
44 Malcolm Toynbee   Hampshire, ILst 159755   
45 Maurice Bresnahan   North Andover, MAst 4774   
46 David Belknap   Dedham, MAst 84926   
47 Michael Weeks   st   
48 Paul Anderson   Wyoming, RIst 46261   
49 Salvatore Ardagna   Fitchburg, MAst 65419   
50 Larry Bettencourt   Peabody, MAst 164944   
51 Robert Bisson   Fall River, MAst 3786   
52 Brian Blondin   st   
53 Paul Boudreau   Beverly, MAst 4379   
54 Kam Boustani   Hampton, NHst 120665   
55 Todd Buckley   Richmond, RIst 48893   
56 Jeffrey Corish   Franklin, MAst 131717   
57 Jon Denekamp   Wrentham, MAst 125353   
58 Sean Duffy   Medfield, MAst 10125   
59 John Durocher   Dedham, MAst 10270   
60 Neil Faigel   North Andover, MAst 129915   
61 Richard Garabedian   Cheshire, MAst 58588   
62 Ross Kennedy   Washington, DCst 170976   
63 Graham Jones   North Andover, MAst 95223   
64 Gregory Hutchinson   Windham, MEst 108461   
65 Barry Doubleday   Plympton, MAst 116954   
66 Michael Jinks   Stafford, VAst 17837   
67 Daniel Joakim   Centerville, MAst 46310   
68 Aaron Millet   Amesbury, MAst 82049   
69 David Uchenick   Westford, MAst 36179   
70 John MacLeod   Cranston, RIst 59463   
71 John Roche   Wilton, NHst 70500   
72 bill mark   Albuquerque, NMst 31197   
73 Eric Marro   Nashua, NHst 22572   
74 William Nichols   Kittery, MEst 26062   
75 Peter Quinn   Wellesley, MAst 116331   
76 Kurt Rosenquist   Tucson, AZst 54553   
77 Ted Shanstrom   Wakefield, RIst 144018   
78 Michael Shireman   Attleboro, MAst 40910   
79 Graydon Stevens   Cape Elizabeth, MEst 51815   
80 Wayde Tardif   Gilbert, AZst 90576   
81 Bruce Thompson   Sudbury, MAst 151845   
82 Steven Vosburgh   Jackson, NHst 172121   
83 Greg Zysk   Melrose, MAst 174018   

Men - Master - MR - 45-54

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Hagen   Natick, MA1:01:36 51545   
2 Graydon Stevens   Cape Elizabeth, MEst 51815   
3 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA1:01:46 118994   
4 Paul Curley   Taunton, MAst 8380   
5 William Farrell   Meriden, NHst 45321   
6 James Fitzgerald   Georgetown, MAst 45336   
7 Michael Miller   Middletown, RIst 54821   
8 Francis Castano   N Hampton, NHst 57020   
9 Karl Hambrecht   West Newbury, MAst 178979   
10 Jack Kane   Portsmouth, NHst 122319   
11 Richard Korn   North Reading, MAst 126819   
12 David Alger   Fort Mill, SCst 47700   
13 Stephen Ivester   New Bedford, MAst 76103   
14 Tim Groesbach   Sharon, NHst 14254   
15 William Northup   Waltham, MAst 45740   
16 Sean LeBas   Ansonia, CTst 97800   
17 Thomas Cooper   Lincoln, MAst 134708   
18 David Burnell   st   
19 Gary Dalton   Wakefield Rist 50156   
20 Steven Heath   Woonsocket, RIst 15608   
21 Donald LaBonte   Lincolndale, NYst 50858   
22 Peter Crimmin   Watertown, MAst 164490   
23 Daniel Tieger   Manchester, MAst 115770   
24 Dalton Winslow   st   
25 Thomas Cormier   Derry, NHst 49265   
26 Randy Willier   Barrington, RIst 126674   
27 Steven Birnbaum   st   
28 James Boudreau   Lunenburg, MAst 114345   
29 James Thompson   Avon, CTst 187238   
30 Jim Campbell   Weymouth, MAst 181508   
31 Andrzei Brzezinski   st   
32 Theodore Flaherty   Atlantis, FLst 55069   
33 Richard Deandrea   Medford, MAst 50195   
34 James DeCaprio   Wellesley, MAst 169462   
35 John Kolios   East Hartford, CTst 127168   
36 Michael Long   Rockland, MAst 156124   
37 Richard Martin   Attleboro, MAst 50168   
38 Michael Nilsson   Attleboro, MAst 158986   
39 Wayne Santos   Barnstead, NHst 59406   
40 William VonThaden   East Orleans, MAst 55115   

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bruce McCowan   E Greenwich, RI52:51:00 119169   
2 Derek Williams   53:01:00   
3 Dick Martin   Virginia Beach, VAst 50169   
4 James Hunt   Newburyport, MA53:12:00 62375   
5 John Green   Georgetown, MA53:34:00 132294   
6 Barry Boyce   Andover, MAst 45110   
7 Frank Holt   Hollis, NHst 145102   
8 Stephen Davis   st   
9 Vincent Donahue   Breinigsville, PAst 54344   
10 David Reed   Niantic, CTst 169069   
11 Bruce Clark   Danbury, CTst 147386   
12 Graham Jones   North Andover, MAst 95223   
13 Michael Schott   Atkinson, NHst 131385   

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH2:05:29 1283   
1 Matthew Svatek   Carlisle, MA2:04:01 100623   
1 Michael Deitrich   Tucson, AZst 156115   
2 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NHst 27066   
2 Michael Shore   Exeter, NHst 135455   
3 F Mitchell (Skip) Foley   Concord, MA2:05:06 55755   
3 Christopher Benoit   Beverly, MA2:05:52 76474   
4 Kevin Dutt   Newton Center, MAst 58417   
4 Benjamin Kubas   Eugene, ORst 97230   
5 Robert Bailey   Essex, VTst 142091   
5 Joshua Anthony   Billerica, MAst 152973   
6 Don Mills   Exeter, NHst 48432   
6 Bret Williamson   Killington, VT2:06:32 57465   
7 Richard Rusk   Exeter, RIst 48618   
7 Keith Berger   E Hartford, CT2:06:44 3423   
8 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA2:06:02 129914   
8 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MAst 145271   
9 Scott Plante   Manchester, NHst 28263   
9 Jeffrey Hunt   Concord, MAst 17152   
10 Andrew Mills   Brookfield, MAst 53649   
10 Ian Modestow   Florence, MAst 50660   
11 Peter Brennan   Newburyport, MA2:06:38 4742   
11 Matthew Loftus   Charlottesville, VAst 128144   
12 Marc Lanoue   Stockbridge, MAst 87549   
12 Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RIst 21706   
13 Kenneth Dille   Austin, TXst 9518   
13 Daniel Luzier   Santa Monica, CAst 51177   
14 Kirk Gilligan   Irvine, CAst 60986   
14 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CAst 154883   
15 Kurt Hackler   Bolton, MAst 60839   
15 Alan Cote   Williston, VTst 45207   
16 Matthew Hawkins   Cumberland, MEst 112855   
16 Arik Jon Holm   Minneapolis, MNst 16575   
17 Lincoln Brown   Newfield, NYst 41441   
18 Thomas Crawford   Mercer Island, WAst 127533   
19 Jean Paul Desrosiers Jr   Fairfield, CTst 146213   
20 Douglas Gowen   Palmer, MAst 153770   
22 Allen Repp   Jericho, VTst 57479   
23 Chris Sacramone   Fitchburg, MAst 63981   
24 Ben Silberfarb   Norwich, VTst 32650   

Men - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mikael Eliasson   Roslindale, MA56:54:00 156595   
2 Eugene Ruiter   Enfield, NHst 164904   
3 Conor Coffey   st   
4 Trenton Ashburn   Boston, MAst 153214   
5 David Young   Rutland, VTst 83143   
6 Steven Lombardo   Springfield, MA57:14:00 21499   
7 Joseph Jankovsky   Cambridge, MA57:30:00 110396   
8 Justin Medeiros   Franklin, MAst 147009   
9 R Todd Crisafulli   San Rafael, CAst 8150   
10 Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MAst 159158   
11 Byron Holt   Arlington, MAst 111565   
12 Paul Hobbs   st   
13 Michael Denoncourt   Northampton, MAst 85301   
14 Jeremy Krupat   Atlanta, GAst 115157   
15 Scott Collins   st   
16 Mike Broglio   Williamstown, MAst 41422   
17 Khari Gates   st   
18 Joseph Rodrigues   Longmeadow, MAst 169053   
19 Richard Hollenbeck   Austin, TXst 162055   
20 Andrew Boxer   Ludlow, VTst 4469   
21 Richard Peers   st   
22 Breeze Keller   Kennebunkport, MEst 130824   
23 Matthew Kraus   Millwood, NYst 86404   
24 Rhys Gibson   Bedford, MAst 97968   
25 Brian Girard   Grantham, NHst 468   
26 Daniel Joakim   Centerville, MAst 46310   
27 David Palese   Brunswick, MEst 51000   
28 David Hobson   New Haven, CTst 42556   
30 Edward Norris   Stow, MAst 120701   
31 Eric Goodson   Wellesley, MAst 121967   
32 Euclides Amado   Pawtucket, RIst 63938   
33 Jay Clausen   New London, NHst 7081   
34 Mark Merolli   st   
35 Mark Donahue   S Portland, MEst 161692   
36 Matthew Steidler   Jefferson, MAst 133605   
37 Michael Parr   Cambridge, MAst 127284   
38 Mike Myers   st   
39 Paul Rhodes   Concord, NHst 29652   
40 Peter Rhodes   Concord, NHst 70413   
41 Rajesh Krishnan   Baltimore, MDst 146012   
42 Rich Battaglia   Arlington, MAst 69789   
43 Robert LaRocco   Manchester, CTst 20388   
44 Ross Dillon   Glen Ellen, CAst 63120   
45 Ryan LaRocque   Pepperell, MAst 20392   
46 Samuel Silver   Waban, MAst 164852   
47 Scott Maislin   Boxborough, MAst 169005   
48 Stephen Jamison   New York, NYst 59952   
49 Tyler Monroe   North Andover, MAst 25436   
50 Wayde Tardif   Gilbert, AZst 90576   
51 Derek Goulet   Orlando, FLst 140285   
52 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VAst 51036   
53 John Godrow   South Kingstown, RIst 12620   
54 Michael Norton   Monson, MAst 51860   
55 Brant Hornberger   Milford, MAst 16749   
56 Christopher Raymond   Jamaica Plain, MAst 68200   
57 Edward Parsons   Burlington, MAst 142294   
58 Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NHst 32878   
59 Greg Montello   Malden, MAst 24794   

Men - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zach Soucy   Keene, NH44:59:00 169352   
2 David Potter   Tiverton, RIst 132031   
3 Matthew White   Springfield, VTst 175607   
4 Shawn Gavin   Beverly, MAst 179254   
5 Michael Cavros   N Scituate, RIst 111708   
6 Joshua Bardige   Laverock, PAst 167776   
7 Steven Hobson   Watertown, MAst 179500   
8 Mitchell Medeiros   New Bedford, MAst 143626   
9 Justin Brown   Boston, MAst 93224   
10 Eric Tanner   Gilford, NHst 149200   
11 David Thompson   St Paul, MNst 187479   
12 Christopher Kueter   Belmont, MAst 41540   
13 David Keefe   Newton, MAst 146359   
14 Jeff Buckles   Henrico, VAst 179529   
15 Joseph Hardin   Cambridge, MAst 174021   
16 Craig Bertoldi   Groveland, MAst 81607   
18 Art Trapotsis   Arlington, MA51:59:00 159886   
19 Brendan Sullivan   Somerville, MAst 128564   
20 Jason Knauff   Chicago, ILst 145455   
21 Matthew Purdy   Albany, NYst 156640   
22 James Frame   Cohasset, MAst 157856   
23 David Katz   Natick, MAst 42356   
24 Logan Hodson   Jamaica Plain, MAst 183838   
25 Charles Marzot   East Falmouth, MAst 174313   
26 Jason Arcelay   Arlington, MAst 166903   
27 Matthew Baldwin   Redding, CTst 83283   
28 William Barton   Harvard, MAst 173265   
29 Robert Bauer   Natick, MAst 137096   
30 John Beaudoin   Bowdoinham, MEst 92169   
31 Darrin Beek   Northampton, MAst 142767   
32 Anderton L. Bentley III   Hopkinton, MAst 167149   
33 John Burkhardt   Arlington, MAst 5536   
34 Daniel Butler   Arlington, MAst 96862   
35 Walter Conley   Nashua, NHst 126658   
36 David Connery   Shelburne, VTst 179486   
37 Paul Cox   Haverhill, MAst 59784   
38 Michael Cramer   Worcester, MAst 113990   
39 Jeffrey Dixon   Falmouth, MEst 104055   
40 Brett Durham   Plymouth, NHst 178205   
41 Mark Garti   Harvard, MAst 12884   
42 Charles Hutchings   East Sandwich, MAst 176722   
43 Andrew Gilbert   Bolton, MAst 163948   
44 Mark Gosselin   Nashua, NHst 91910   
45 John Hanson   Saunderstown, RIst 172966   
46 David Harrison   Cambridge, MAst 106065   
47 David Hartmann   Woodbury, CTst 142369   
48 William Haslett   Norwich, VTst 135259   
49 Ignacio Hwang   Needham, MAst 167620   
50 Eric Jensen   Falmouth, MAst 119011   
51 Arnold Kalmbach   Millis, MAst 107999   
52 Jose Martinez   Auburndale, MAst 130539   
53 Giovanni Marzot   Concord, MAst 172472   
54 Nathaniel Mendell   Cambridge, MAst 82140   
55 John Mosher   Boxborough, MAst 140765   
56 Tucker Olander   Boulder, COst 176282   
57 Michael Olbrys   Wellesley, MAst 147780   
58 Michael Passetto   Lenoxdale, MAst 175113   
59 Sean Phinney   Carver, MAst 51643   
60 Bruce Pierce   Arlington, MAst 163849   
61 Robert Tobey   Cohasset, MAst 102008   
62 Michael Stone   Leominster, MAst 172938   
63 Justin Torrellas   Sebastopol, CAst 161357   
64 Jorge Ramirez   Worcester, MAst 145604   
65 Kevin Reichlin   Longmont, COst 160451   
66 Jon Rice   Pittsfield, MEst 65713   
67 Dennis Ryan   W Newbury, MAst 81799   
68 George Stergiou   Dover, NHst 175338   
69 John Stonebarger   Iowa City Iast 120435   
70 Michael Taylor   Somerville, MAst 179752   
71 Michael Todisco   Holliston, MAst 156639   
72 Malcolm Toynbee   Hampshire, ILst 159755   
73 Bill Tuffs   Holliston, MAst 173429   
74 Samuel Wheeler-Martenis   Belmont, MAst 134540   
75 Randolph Williams   Winchester, MAst 178742   
76 Matt Wilson   Dunbarton, NHst 175177   
77 Jan Wolfe   Brooklyn, NYst 157273   
78 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MAst 126022   
79 Michael Zocchi   Arlington, MAst 39534   

Men - Cat 5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Toby Walch   Scarborough, ME49:06:00 184178   
2 Roberts McPheeters   Montclair, NJst 183662   
3 Heath Clark   Sunnyvale, CAst 188190   
4 Rick Gagne   st   
5 Ken Jayne   Kingston, NHst 128307   
6 Geof McHugh   st   
7 Peter Smith   st   
8 Kalle Karv   st   
9 Rich Marquardt   st   
10 Anthony Bragg   Watertown, MAst 186765   
11 Tom Olesin   Bailey, COst 12447   
12 Ryan Davenport   Hopkinton, MAst 165554   
13 Chris Kadlick   Holliston, MAst 182396   
14 Roger Goulart   New Bedford, MAst 147640   
16 Christopher Adam   Watertown, MAst 182000   
17 Jake Hollenbach   st   
18 Nate Voss   st   
19 Leonard Christo   st   
20 David Donnelly   st   
21 Daniel Tamasauskas   Roslindale, MAst 34945   
22 Danforth Sullivan   Jaffrey, NHst 187999   
23 Brian Bigelow   st   
24 Kevin Chichlowski   st   
25 Zachary Jones   Brunswick, MEst 91003   
26 Robert Matthews   Belmont, MAst 188404   
27 Geoff Martin   Watertown, MAst 180528   
28 Stuart Beaulieu   Beverly, MAst 185202   
29 Thedore Horwitz   st   
30 Chris Magnuson   st   
31 christopher embry-pelrine   st   
32 Anthony Fedirko   Fitchburg, MAst 113094   
33 Nic Gladd   st   
34 Robert Haney   st   
35 David Harrison   Cambridge, MAst 106065   
36 John Peterson   Tucson, AZst 108769   
37 Geoff Hurwitch   st   
38 Brian Wilson   st   
39 Richard Kasperowski   Cambridge, MAst 177452   
40 Denise Levesque   st   
41 Roger Lindsey   Yarmouth, MEst 94263   
42 Patrick McCarthy   Weymouth, MAst 188019   
43 David Murphy   Vineyard Haven, MAst 78386   
44 Michael Sheahan   Somverville, MAst 169669   
45 Ryan Macdonald   st   
46 William Thompson   Southboro, MAst 146234   
47 Daniel Verre   st   
48 Dave Waterman   Milton, MAst 180368   
49 Dave Smith   Marshfield, MAst 183481   

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrea Cox   Haverhill, MAst 114775   
2 Sharon Harvell   Brookline, NHst 86868   
2 Mary Ann Martinez   Hardwick, VTst 147342   
3 Lisa Maxwell   Windham, MEst 108458   
3 Cassandra White    Georgetown, MAst 37945   
4 Mary Georgetti   Westerly, RIst 13069   
4 Michelle Kersbergen   Florence, MAst 73574   
5 Louise Barriss   N Reading, MAst 146980   
5 Jessica Truslow   Arlington, MAst 146515   
6 Shauna Gillies-Smith   Arlington, MAst 147574   
6 Susan delPino   Stowe, VTst 176410   
7 Michele M Smith   Burlington, MAst 127315   
7 Amanda See   Montpelier, VTst 131244   
8 Brenda Bahnson   Gt Barrington, MAst 79762   
8 Rebecca Sox   Jamestown, RIst 163576   
9 Katheryn Curi   Mountain View, CAst 161894   
9 Dina Smith   Waltham, MA59:55:00 71010   
10 Sara Cushman   Arlington, MAst 69902   
10 Brenda Nevins   Vero Beach, FLst 115685   
11 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MAst 145201   

Women - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Carrie Frost   54:59:00   
2 Erin Diehm   Newton, MAst 184625   
3 Marianne Stover   North Yarmouth, MEst 150507   
4 Susan Hill   Sharon, CTst 150502   
5 Jennifer Cloud   Hanover, MAst 136043   
6 christa jeavons   st   
7 Kate Strange   Belmont, MAst 188298   
8 Donna Ventura   st   
9 Sarah Curole   st   
10 Tami Buhr   Lexington, MAst 188684   
11 Wendy Russell   Lenox, MAst 170285   
12 Lori Whynot   Arlington, MAst 142768   
13 Maryann Shirley   Amherst, MAst 143688   
14 Leigh Weiss   st   
14 Paula Bedard   Goffstown, NHst 65835   
15 Christine Beriau   Hubbardston, MAst 187291   
17 Miriam Kornitzer   Newton, MAst 182243   
18 Carol DeCourcey   Maynard, MAst 52510   
19 Brenda Barth   N Andover, MAst 55577   
20 Karena Paukulis   Cambridge, MAst 180352   
21 Katherine Farago   Mesa, AZst 141474   
22 Elizabeth Carroll   Maynard, MAst 92360   
23 Hannah Sullivan   St Paul, MNst 187968   
24 Jane Hayes   st   
25 Rita Spence   Edgartown, MAst 179484   
26 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MAst 165493   
27 Hannah Sarnow   Cambridge, MAst 93874   
28 Carolina Casares   Decatur, GAst 187508   
29 Allerton Johnson   Durango, COst 176762   
30 Janet Sestokas   Arlington Mast 181961   
31 Kim Simonds   Lynn, MAst 187614   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOSierra NevadaSpyShimanoCUOREUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee