Race Results for
Cherry Pie Criterium
Napa, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Criterium on 02/09/2003

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Collin Samaan   Fair Oaks, CA 196233   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
3 Joseph Little   Reno, NV 196230   Reno Wheelmen
4 Davis Smith   Pleasanton, CA 180392   International Christian Cycling Club
5 Nathan Birnbaum   Mill Valley, CA 198683   Team Swift
6 Alexander Wick   Davis, CA 196337   Davis Bike Club
7 Dawn Tisdell   Davie, FL 188031   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
8 Cole Williams   Valley Springs, CA 196116   Stanislaus/Merlock Velo
9 Sam Dreyer      
10 Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ 188030   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
11 Ellison Stolman      

Men - Junior - JR - 10-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA 181725   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
2 Adam Switters   Citrus Heights, CA 127093   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
3 Easton Menez   Surprise, AZ 169583   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
4 Jason Nemerow      
5 Richard Weir   Livermore, CA 192704   
6 Daniel Griffin   Palo Alto, CA 196117   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
7 Mario Wilson   El Dorado Hills, CA 186012   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
8 Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA 191302   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
9 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686   Davis Bike Club
10 R Wichert   Folsom, CA 188661   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
11 Robert Marsh   Elk Grove, CA 195415   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
12 Charles Hamilton   Concord, CA 196264   
13 Gaelan Mundorff   Fremont, CA 196301   Fremont Freewheelers Bicycle Club
14 Scott Stephens      
15 Matt Mosby   Martinez, CA 189644   

Men - Junior - JR - 10-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Clint Rogers   Sacramento, CA 195220   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
2 Evan Anderson   Grass Valley, CA 140620   Tieni Duro
3 Frederick Stamm   San Luis Obispo, CA 176943   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
4 Sean Francis      
5 Matthew Purvis   El Dorado, CA 186017   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
6 Thomas Pham   Miami Beach, FL 186946   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
8 Max Spirin   Citrus Heights, CA 195652   Tieni Duro
9 Sheen Yen   Fremont, CA 186794   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
10 Danny Turkovich   Winters, CA 195815   
11 Joseph Dugan      
12 Mikey Slotten   Columbus, MS 195412   
13 Shawn Rosenthal   Berkeley, CA 196247   Tieni Duro
14 Alex Tischenko   Orinda, CA 198512   
15 Jarrett Sexton   Pacific Grove, CA 195223   

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Hipp   Redwood City, CA 16294   Labor Power
2 John Armour   Carmichael, CA 106889   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
3 James Mansoor   Davis, CA 69845   Pacific Coast Cycling Club
4 Kellin Cooper   Kensington, CA 195773   East Bay Velo Club
5 Scott McKinley   Mill Valley, CA 46815   
6 Stephen McCaw   Sacramento, CA 62322   Pacific Coast Cycling Club
7 Peter Allen   Fair Oaks, CA 46996   US Postal Service
8 Tracy Colwell   Sunnyvale, CA 125475   Webcor/Alto Velo
9 Scot Schaufelberer    196331   Valley Spokesmen
10 Robert Brennan   Chicago 57309   GS Lombardis
11 Mark Caldwell   Moraga, CA 40039   Team Spine
12 Nick Durrie      
13 Blaise Maher      SGW
14 Jeff Purcell   Hughson, CA 53815   Stanislaus County Bicycle Club
17 Thomas Godfrey   Arlington, VA 13480   
18 Lawrence Nolan   Fremont, CA 26205   Tailwind Sports
19 Friedrich Drees   Los Gatos, CA 167129   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
20 Gus Platis   W Sacramento, CA 40616   Team City
21 Michael Audley   Berkeley, CA 130080   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
22 Stan Urban   San Rafael, CA 178098   Team Spine
23 Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY 197369   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
25 Stephen Gregorios   Long Beach, CA 135047   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
26 Kelly Johns      
27 Craig Roemer   Petaluma, CA 80925   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
28 Christopher Willis   Napa, CA 90322   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
29 David Keefer      Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
31 Keith Newsome   Bakersfield, CA 79109   
32 Randall Scott   Gold River, CA 189624   
33 Paul DeBacker   Mountain View, CA 168436   Webcor/Alto Velo
36 Eric Birky   Santa Rosa, CA 115604   West Coast Cycling Team
37 Stephen Boland   Elk Grove, CA 91533   
38 Shawn Oliver   St. Helena, CA 46241   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
39 Joe Saunders   San Anselmo, CA 47412   Team Spine
40 Andrew Gomez   Rancho Cordova, CA 134779   Davis Bike Club
41 Ronald Hill   Santa Rosa, CA 57172   Fightin Bobas
42 John Lorenz   San Francisco, CA 155043   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
43 Anthony Martinez   Elk Grove, CA 22744   Rocknasium
44 Gordon Messer   Berkeley, CA 178801   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
45 Mark Patten   San Jose, CA 92552   San Jose Bicycle Club
46 Ben Jones   Greenville, SC 18128   California Road Club
47 Curtis Funler      
48 Steven Cherry   San Rafael, CA 51132   Team Spine
49 David Anderson   Encinitas , CA 1608   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
50 Vincent Gee   Sacramento, CA 13001   Pacific Coast Cycling Club
51 Darryl Smith   Pleasanton, CA 33092   International Christian Cycling Club
52 Andrew Hardardt   Schriek, CA 137335   
53 John Emery   Petaluma 106844   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
54 Bowen Doxsee   Sacramento, CA 77182   Team Sports Rack
55 Erin Walker      
56 Eric Zaltas   Montclair, NJ 46096   East Bay Velo Club
57 Todd Cirata      
58 Herve Guinard   Novato, CA 69533   
59 Sandy Wong   Sacramento, CA 108069   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
62 Mark Ryan   Alamo, CA 177394   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
63 Keith Williams   Stockton, CA 158389   Delta Velo

Men - Master - MR - 45-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lawrence Nolan   Fremont, CA 26205   Tailwind Sports
2 John Emery   Petaluma 106844   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3 Joe Saunders   San Anselmo, CA 47412   Team Spine
4 Mark Caldwell   Moraga, CA 40039   Team Spine
5 Peter Allen   Fair Oaks, CA 46996   US Postal Service
6 Thomas Morris   Roseville, CA 25151   
7 Stan Urban   San Rafael, CA 178098   Team Spine
8 Bill Goldfoos   Merced, CA 49272   Merced Community Cycling Club
9 Robert Parker   San Jose, CA 48416   Webcor/Alto Velo
11 Briant Smith   Santa Rosa, CA 65697   Fightin Bobas
12 Mark Miller   Houston, TX 66101   Monticello Cycling Club
13 Dan McDonough   San Mateo, CA 196136   
14 mike Bonkowski      Berkeley Bicycle Club
15 Carlos Livermore   Denver, CO 155176   
16 James Rogers   Grass Valley, CA 30391   Sierra Express/TNC
17 Gordon Chiang   Larkspur, CA 69361   Mako
18 Steven Cherry   San Rafael, CA 51132   Team Spine
19 Thomas Kellner   Sacramento, CA 195574   Davis Bike Club
20 Tracy Muegge   Gold River, CA 51637   Davis Bike Club
21 Peter Sweeney   Santa Rosa, CA 51872   Fightin Bobas
22 Brian Floyd   Davis, CA 196617   Davis Bike Club
23 Norman Smith   Santa Rosa, CA 126966   Fightin Bobas
24 Erik Salander   Belmont, CA 195443   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
25 Steven Palladino   Santa Rosa, CA 195557   Fightin Bobas
26 Stuart Humpert   Napa, CA 197375   
27 David Morrow   San Luis Obispo, CA 25173   Fightin Bobas
28 Jeffrey Pallin   Menlo Park, CA 106496   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
29 Larry Knaus   Santa Clara, CA 48681   San Jose Bicycle Club
30 Frederick Stamm   San Mateo, CA 195461   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
31 Jeff Griffin      
32 Paige Youngman   Dublin, CA 39334   Mako

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Shields   Fremont, CA 140693   Mako
2 Michael Freeman   Martinez, CA 12357   Mako
3 Richard Derby   Tiburon, CA 176625   Team Spine
4 Ernest Gallardo   Soledad Ca. 12682   Mako
5 Robert DeWitt   Lodi, CA 188138   Delta Velo
6 Eugene Fitzgerald   Petaluma, CA 45335   
7 Harry Williamson   Healdsburg, CA 38449   Mako
8 Mike Macdonald   Rancho Cordova, CA 45626   Jaeger Wheelmen
9 Don Inglis      

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sterling Magnell   Santa Rosa, CA 120588   Sierra Nevada/Clif Bar
1 Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA 67041   Six Fifty Racing
1 Billy Clark   Livermore, CA 180566   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
2 Roman Kilun   Oakland, CA 153790   Santa Cruz Spokesman
2 Christopher Hipp   Redwood City, CA 16294   Labor Power
2 Gen Kogure   Asheville, NC 52491   3BRT
3 Benjamin Haldeman   Santa Barbara, CA 177745   Santa Cruz Spokesman
3 James Hibbard   Morgan Hill, CA 43644   Olympic Club
3 Colin Beardsley   Mill Valley, CA 129465   Cycle Couriers of SF
4 Keith Szolusha   Saratoga, CA 109435   Santa Cruz Spokesman
4 Karta Purkh Atehortua-Khalsa   San Leandro, CA 156883   Santa Cruz Spokesman
5 Jason Fernschuss   Menlo Park, CA 133336   Six Fifty Racing
5 Todd Weitzenberg   Santa Rosa, CA 37636   Rocknasium
6 Kirk Ditterich   Mill Valley, CA 45267   Ada Bike Club
6 Steven Cozza   Petaluma, CA 158088   
7 William Howard   Fairfax, CA 46833   Team Spine
7 Dennis Guikema   Oakland, CA 185457   Santa Cruz Spokesman
8 Andrew Touchstone   San Francisco, CA 132946   Six Fifty Racing
8 Stephen McCaw   Sacramento, CA 62322   Pacific Coast Cycling Club
9 Benjamin Bourne   Davis, CA 40499   Six Fifty Racing
9 Akira Wong   San Francisco, CA 142606   
10 Steve Showler   Carmichael, CA 32554   Pacific Coast Cycling Club
10 Andres Gil   Stockton, CA 171882   Delta Velo
11 Patrick Briggs   Oakland, CA 4838   Six Fifty Racing
11 Jeffrey Caton   Napa, CA 52948   
12 Chad DeMasi   Davis, CA 158049   Rocknasium
13 Mark Christian   San Francisco, CA 564   Team Spine
14 Ken Watkins   Santa Rosa, CA 37355   GS Reno/Bicycle Warehouse
15 Lance Doherty   Berkeley, CA 152187   3BRT
16 Stephen Gregorios   Long Beach, CA 135047   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
17 Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA 54895   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
18 Shawn Oliver   St. Helena, CA 46241   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
19 William Longstreth   Tiburon, CA 110206   Olympic Club
20 Nathan Miller   Vacaville, CA 188446   Team Swift
21 Sean Whelan   Tahoe City, CA 97052   Team Spine
22 Richard Pego   Los Angeles, CA 41144   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
23 Damon Pettinger   Seattle, WA 60117   Santa Cruz Spokesman
24 Dario Fredrick   San Anselmo, CA 12329   Team Spine
25 William Hudak   Sunnyvale 40450   Six Fifty Racing
26 Daniel Plummer   Redwood City, CA 144966   Team Spine
27 David Yeung   Palo Alto, CA 71941   Six Fifty Racing
28 Anastasio Flores   La Selva Beach, CA 11877   
29 Brady Harter   Santa Rosa, CA 155353   Team Swift
30 James Mansoor   Davis, CA 69845   Pacific Coast Cycling Club
31 Bryan Wright   Hidden Valley Lake, CA 50928   
32 Matthew Rozek   Folsom, CA 154826   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
33 John Armour   Carmichael, CA 106889   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
34 Brendon Lydon   Culver City, CA 140147   Rocknasium
35 Dave Nelson   San Jose, CA 25843   Six Fifty Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA 181725   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
2 Andrew Botterell    166485   
3 Patrick McAnulty   Aptos, CA 23143   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
4 Aaron Beardsley   Berkeley, CA 188253   Cycle Couriers of SF
5 Chary Chaisawasdi   Mission Viejo 90283   
6 Lucas Euser      
7 Maxwell Baumheiner   Petaluma, CA 153051   
8 Tony Garcia   Santa Rosa, CA 149435   Redwood Empire Velo
9 John Borchelt   Lincoln, CA 167408   Santa Cruz Spokesman
10 Thomas Morris   Roseville, CA 25151   
11 Sassan Golafshan   Palo Alto, CA 169945   
12 Tom Fahey   Lodi, CA 54092   Webcor/Alto Velo
13 Robert Kopitzke   Folsom, CA 96397   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
14 Adam Ross   Folsom, CA 167796   Davis Bike Club
15 Christopher Barber   Reno, NV 127341   
16 Matthew Willinger   San Mateo, CA 189622   Robinson/Torelli
17 Aaron Lipke   Brooklyn, NY 151231   Team Maestro Cycling
18 Gabriel Sanctuary   Novato, CA 85444   
19 Frederick Stamm   San Luis Obispo, CA 176943   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
21 Jason Brabec   Rancho Cordova, CA 101885   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
22 Chinh Nguyenphuc   Berkeley, CA 55882   Third Rail Cycling Club
23 David Keefer      Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
24 Adam Switters   Citrus Heights, CA 127093   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
26 David Grubbs   Mansfield, TX 180481   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
27 Mike Beretta   El Dorado Hills, CA 119693   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
28 Jared Quoyesar   Lafayette, LA 104115   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
30 Peter Vaughan   Mill Valley, CA 76552   
31 Isaac Chilton   Georgetown, CA 6786   
32 Ryan Wong   San Jose, CA 42770   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
33 Tim Henset      
34 Adam Galuszka   Mountain View, CA 158767   
35 Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY 197369   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
36 Chappy Wood   Corte Madera, CA 194221   
40 Terrence Curley   San Francisco, CA 136127   Cycle Couriers of SF
41 Scott Butler   Columbia, MO 106701   Delta Velo
42 Matt Abrams      
43 Rudi Wever   Cupertino, CA 129538   
44 Robert Russell   San Jose, CA 48128   Fremont Freewheelers Bicycle Club
46 Lucas Paz   Richmond, CA 150305   3BRT

Men - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Clint Rogers   Sacramento, CA 195220   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
2 Charles Ehm   San Anselmo, CA 50741   Sycip Racing
3 Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA 191302   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
4 Chad Taylor   Denver, CO 196756   Santa Cruz Spokesman
5 Mark Patten   San Jose, CA 92552   San Jose Bicycle Club
6 Gregory Hammond   San Carlos, CA 182697   
7 Gus Platis   W Sacramento, CA 40616   Team City
8 Friedrich Drees   Los Gatos, CA 167129   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
9 Robert Britt   Larkspur, CA 116501   
10 Rick Kile   Placerville, CA 195955   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
11 Brian Ziegler   Fremont, CA 196304   Fremont Freewheelers Bicycle Club
12 Aaron Holby   Oakland, CA 188683   
13 Tim Brackett   Roseville, CA 180122   Team Spine
14 David Storm   Vacaville, CA 34301   Monticello Cycling Club
15 Matthew Purvis   El Dorado, CA 186017   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
16 Alex Rodriguez   W Sacramento, CA 65945   Team City
17 Theo St. Pierre      
18 Kenneth Cook   Browns Valley, CA 195704   
19 Thomas Pham   Miami Beach, FL 186946   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
20 Laurent Recollon   San Anselmo, CA 105185   
21 Laurence Knott   Larkspur, CA 19485   Olympic Club
22 John Lorenz   San Francisco, CA 155043   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
23 Chris Swain   Emeryville, CA 196751   
24 Alton Dunnigan      
25 Shawn Clover   San Francisco, CA 65104   Valley Spokesmen
26 Richard Weir   Livermore, CA 192704   
27 Ryan Isaacs   Minneapolis, MN 123696   
28 Jonathan Good   San Francisco, CA 179380   Cycle Couriers of SF
29 Benjamin Heller   Oakland, CA 196274   
30 Steve Dennison   Sacramento, CA 195575   Team City
31 Irving Arguello   Millbrae, CA 134895   California Road Club
32 Sean Melchionda   Mill Valley, CA 68261   California Road Club
33 Richard Carson      
34 Martin Thompson   Oakland, CA 65963   Robinson/Torelli
35 Richard McElman   Carmichael, CA 126628   Team City
36 Charles Sonnabend   San Francisco, CA 195428   Cycle Couriers of SF
37 Jess Couch   Petaluma, CA 62820   
38 Emile Mulholland   San Geronimo, CA 126616   
39 Brian Jensen   Mt. Dora, FL 186719   Fremont Freewheelers Bicycle Club
40 Edward Abeleven   Campbell, CA 197005   
41 Brian Garcia   San Jose, CA 181410   
42 Justin England      Team Spine
43 Paul Rymarz   Pleasanton, CA 169978   
44 Mark Sheffield   Fremont, CA 196310   
45 Scott Regan   San Jose, CA 195374   Fremont Freewheelers Bicycle Club
46 Ken Todd   Folsom, CA 174881   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
47 Paul Peterson   Vacaville, CA 85424   
48 Dave Brackett   Davis, CA 196917   
49 Sean Wilson   Redlands, CA 41125   GS Reno/Bicycle Warehouse
50 Carl Anderson   Union City, CA 189618   Fremont Freewheelers Bicycle Club
51 Matt Conidaris   Gold River, CA 195944   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
52 Jack Rector   San Ramon, CA 29332   

Men - Cat 5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Roger Bennett   San Carlos, CA 197734   
3 Seth Hayse   Novato, CA 196266   
4 Matt Severs      
5 Randy Scott      
6 Brian McEvilly   Vacaville, CA 195782   Monticello Cycling Club
7 Christian Kearney   Oakland, CA 197820   
8 Nathan Shaw   Castro Valley, CA 196249   
9 Christopher Bozzuto   Fair Oaks, CA 181068   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
10 roger Muchenfuss      
11 Scott Peradotto      
12 Anthony Diongzon   Ripon, CA 189138   Stanislaus/Merlock Velo
13 Angelo Calub   Folsom, CA 169838   
14 Roger Lackey   Auburn, CA 109269   Sycip Racing
15 Joshua Kalkstein   San Rafael, CA 120868   
16 Joey Greegor   Fishers, IN 158041   
17 Michael Haskins   Chico, CA 195779   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
18 Jason Gailes   San Francisco, CA 195096   
19 Michael Tianco   Elk Grove, CA 198286   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
20 Luc-Andre Arsenault   San Francisco, CA 196614   California Road Club
21 Demetrius Houpis   Roseville, CA 186809   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
22 Kevin Kone   S San Francisco, CA 19617   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
23 Bo Hebenstreit   Campbell, CA 196276   Webcor/Alto Velo
24 Bob Amish      
25 Jason Kent   Walnut Creek, CA 41826   Tieni Duro
26 Gary Markovich   Napa, CA 140049   
27 Carlos Ponce   Sacramento, CA 196124   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
28 John Barr   Santa Rosa, CA 195640   
29 Bryan Oliver   Folsom, CA 196009   Team Bicycles Plus/NorthRim/Sierra Nevad
30 James Wood   Amherst, NH 197374   Team City
31 Patrick Mackin   Granite Bay, CA 174343   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
32 Vance Cave      
33 Jack Seargeant   El Dorado Hills, CA 196839   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
35 Earl Marsh   Elk Grove, CA 195416   Sacramento Golden Wheelman
36 Jerry Chear      
37 Josh Gustin      
38 Ken LaFleur   Union City, CA 118800   
39 Bruce McGagin   Elk Grove, CA 177271   Peak Cycling
40 Peter Kraft   Burlingame, CA 151914   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
42 Steve Natzel   Pilot Hill, CA 196916   
44 John Priolo   Petaluma, CA 66149   
45 Michael Sebastiani   Sonoma, CA 141120   

Women - Master - MR - 30-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tracy Lillig   San Ramon, CA 181215   
2 Nancy Lewis   Lodi, CA 188137   Delta Velo
3 Debbie Allen   Fair Oaks, CA 60517   Mako
4 Trudy Bjornsen      
5 Donna Menard   Carmel, CA 65809   Mako
6 Jamie Fenimore   Menlo Park, CA 196270   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katheryn Curi   Mountain View, CA 161894   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
1 Brenda Lyons   Anaheim, CA 165574   
1 Krista Panaro   Temecula, CA 137281   
2 Cynthia Carroll   Santa Rosa, CA 90129   Excel Sports Boulder
2 Kelly Bartholomew   San Rafael, CA 48431   Santa Cruz Spokesman
2 Hilary Diehl   San Rafael, CA 114285   
3 Claire Anderson   Santa Rosa, CA 40434   
4 Ashlee Zimmer   Santa Rosa, CA 167662   

Women - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Kerlin   Santa Cruz, CA 158037   
2 Julie Adams   Redwood City, CA 196922   Six Fifty Racing
3 Meghan LeBaudour   Petaluma, CA 165459   
4 Lori Barker   El Dorado Hills, CA 196435   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
5 Brenda Phelps      
6 Maggie Glose   Fairfax, CA 197380   
7 Lori Conley      
8 Sandy Liaw   San Francisco, CA 195379   Arete` Racing
9 Lana Suffia   Bakersfield, CA 197378   
10 Melanie Larson   San Rafael, CA 196342   
11 Tracie Nelson   San Luis Obispo, CA 187659   Velo Bella
12 Carol Chang   Brooklyn, NY 197376   
13 Donatina Mastroprieri      
14 Dianne Mitchell   Lacey, WA 185503   Davis Bike Club
15 Shanti West      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaBonk BreakerOSMOCUORESpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee