Race Results for
Timpani Criterium
Santa Clara, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
This is a non-competitive event
Criterium on 08/01/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 13-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charles Hamilton   Concord, CA 196264   Tieni Duro
2 Ben Barsi-Rhyne   Los Gatos, CA 197823   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
3 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686   Davis Bike Club
4 Lars Holmgren   Alamo, CA 207174   Unattached
5 Phil Mehlitz   Los Altos, CA 205449   Unattached
6 Phil Bonilla      Unattached
7 Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ 188030   Unattached
8 Joel Shaffer   Los Altos Hills, CA 208502   Unattached
9 Peter Bain   Concord, CA 203325   Tieni Duro
10 Dawn Tisdell   Davie, FL 188031   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
11 Pedro Bonilla      Unattached
12 David Tisdell      Unattached
13 Canaan Linder   Palo Alto, CA 210201   Unattached

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rajiv Eluthesen   Clayton, CA 188946   Tieni Duro

Men - Master 1 - MR - 30-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA 67041   Unattached
2 Stephen Reaney   San Jose, CA 133288   White Jersey Sports
3 Phil Roberts      McGuire Cycling
4 Billy Clark   Livermore, CA 180566   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
5 Stephen Gregorios   Long Beach, CA 135047   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
6 David Del Rosso   Dublin, CA 187432   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
7 Scott Derdenger   Benicia, CA 55123   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
8 John Ford   Redwood City, CA 129994   Team Spine
9 Richard Pego   Los Angeles, CA 41144   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
10 Eric Walle   Berkeley, CA 186029   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
11 Richard Snodsmith   San Francisco, CA 51411   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
12 Todd Paoletti   Mill Valley, CA 188747   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
14 Greg Juneau   Kenmore, WA 155436   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
15 Andrew Christensen   Petaluma, CA 6835   Unattached
16 David Yeung   Palo Alto, CA 71941   Six Fifty Racing
17 Steve Kromer   Berkeley, CA 57485   East Bay Velo Club
18 Kalen Gruber   Los Altos Hills, CA 49467   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
19 Jon Erskine   Soquel, CA 10942   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
20 Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY 197369   Unattached
21 David Eastwood   Reno, NV 10381   GS Reno/Bicycle Warehouse
22 Carl Anderson   Union City, CA 189618   Real Bicycles Racing Team
23 Daniel Plummer   Redwood City, CA 144966   Team Spine
24 James Suzuki   Oakland, CA 34714   Unattached
25 David Buccola   Pleasanton, CA 195485   Real Bicycles Racing Team
26 Michael Hernandez   Oakland, CA 136641   Unattached
27 Karl Schilling   San Jose, CA 47556   Club One/PMax Racing
28 Daryl Spano   Fremont, CA 146243   San Jose Bicycle Club
29 Kyle Stock   Sonora, CA 158304   Delta Velo
30 Paul Mircik   Los Altos, CA 126621   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
31 Michael Weddle   Pleasanton, CA 37533   Valley Spokesmen
32 Gordon Good   Mountain View, CA 13639   Webcor/Alto Velo
34 Sean Williams   Oakland, CA 205876   East Bay Velo Club
35 Luca Ortolani   San Francisco, CA 207747   Unattached
36 John Sevic   Los Gatos, CA 88456   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
37 Richard Juarez   Mill Valley, CA 71186   Unattached
38 Daniel Turner   Oakland, CA 36095   Team Spine
39 Kelly Silberberg   San Anselmo, CA 107871   SF Velosport
40 Anastasio Flores   La Selva Beach, CA 11877   White jersey Sports
41 Ted Burns   Madison, WI 51292   Webcor/Alto Velo
42 Tony Reid   Sacramento, CA 29458   Alta Alpina Cycling Club
43 Dylan Seguin   Boise, ID 44296   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
44 Paul DeBacker   Mountain View, CA 168436   Webcor/Alto Velo
45 Alden Tanaka   San Mateo, CA 568   Velo Europa Cycle Sport
46 Darrell Sasagawa   Mountain View, CA 151908   Unattached
47 Ronald Buckley   Los Gatos, CA 5355   San Jose Bicycle Club
48 Bobby Williamson   Houston, TX 93265   Unattached
49 Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA 54895   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
50 Martin Dare   Dublin, CA 50620   East Bay Velo Club
51 Murat Ozgur   Los Altos, CA 41335   Squadra Ovest
52 Joshua Zlotlow   Encinitas, CA 741   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
53 Forrest Koenig   San Anselmo, CA 63475   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
54 Glenn Yeremian   Sparks, NV 70865   Unattached
55 William Innes   Menlo Park, CA 52412   Unattached
56 Brian Lowe   Campbell, CA 141334   Webcor/Alto Velo
57 Brian Heneghan   San Jose, CA 63508   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
58 Darrel Brokeshoulder   San Jose, CA 53086   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club

Men - Master 2 - MR - 30-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert MacNeill   San Carlos, CA 199599   Webcor/Alto Velo
2 Channing Chen   Burlingame, CA 205706   Fusion Sport
3 Murray Swanson   Woodside, CA 206144   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
4 Shawn Clover   San Francisco, CA 65104   Valley Spokesmen
5 John Parker   Mountain View, CA 207664   Unattached
6 Richard Brockie   San Jose, CA 195395   Fremont Freewheelers
7 Matthew Beebe   Redwood City, CA 205076   Webcor/Alto Velo
8 Chris Hanke   Morrisville, NC 205647   Squadra Ovest
9 David Quist (1 - Cat3)   Leadville, CO 211381   Unattached
10 Matt Kramer   Los Gatos, CA 183871   Unattached
11 Irving Arguello   Millbrae, CA 134895   California Road Club
12 Steve Stewart      
13 Nick Hanni   San Francisco 96693   Fusion Sport
14 Darius Eghbal   Oakland, CA 209297   Fusion Sport
16 Christopher Daugherty   San Jose, CA 89037   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
17 Tom Carpenter      Unattached
18 Tony Alvarez   San Jose, CA 180279   Unattached
19 Chris Pearson   Santa Cruz, CA 204867   Unattached
20 Eric Peterson   Stow, MA 146855   Unattached
21 Clark Scheffy   Cambridge, MA 197002   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
22 Richard Peacock   Healdsburg, CA 130111   Unattached
23 Gordon Richardson   Sacramento, CA 198509   Unattached
24 Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA 38840   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
25 Thomas Kearsley      Unattached
26 Geoffrey Gunderson   Oakland, CA 195842   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
27 Sean Smith   Oakland, CA 204018   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
28 Shane Barok      Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
29 Earle Baker   San Jose, CA 204436   San Jose Bicycle Club
30 Mark Azevedo   Twain Harte, CA 57657   Delta Velo
31 Joseph Winslow   Menlo Park, CA 195280   Equipe_Le_Matin
34 Jun Aishima   Menlo Park, CA 206581   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
35 Carl Treadwell      Unattached
36 Lawrence Szabo   Oakland, CA 145186   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
37 Markus Roccaro   Burlingame, CA 166766   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
39 Ray Alvarez   Belmont, CA 158228   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
40 Eric Clauss   San Francisco, CA 198040   Unattached
43 Juan Ortiz   Castro Valley, CA 26838   Fusion Sport
44 MIchael Hobson      Unattached
45 Matt Britter   Fresno, CA 195228   Central Valley Cycling
46 Ed Lai   Oakland, CA 204450   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
48 David Puglia   Saratoga, CA 180139   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
49 Eugene Beyer   Newark, CA 213835   Fremont Freewheelers
50 Alejandro Quintero      Unattached
51 Dan Lindblom   Menlo Park, CA 196918   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
52 Garrett Lau   Santa Clara, CA 122267   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Fuentes (1 - Pro)   Herndon, VA 58598   Morgan Stanley
2 Dennis Guikema   Oakland, CA 185457   White Jersey Sports
3 Robert Newman   Los Gatos, CA 53327   Pacific Velo
4 Christopher Hipp   Redwood City, CA 16294   Labor Power
5 Paul Sumner   San Anselmo, CA 47616   Rocknasium
6 Patrick Briggs   Oakland, CA 4838   White Jersey Sports
7 Horace McFarlane   Hollywood, FL 208404   RHVilla.com
8 Michael Ma   San Jose, CA 41600   San Jose Bicycle Club
9 Darin Divine   Mill Valley, CA 97504   Rocknasium
10 Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA 67041   Unattached
11 Shawn Rosenthal   Berkeley, CA 196247   Tieni Duro
12 Sergei Bandeka      Davis Bike Club
13 David Pierce   Palo Alto, CA 98315   Club One/PMax Racing
14 Robert Ryskamp (2 - Pro)   Palo Alto, CA 66913   Webcor Builders TTlll
15 Gary Yokota   San Jose, CA 39235   X-Men The
16 Patrick Dunaway   Oakland, CA 90607   McGuire Pro Cycling TTlll
17 Stanley Terusaki   Livermore, CA 35241   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
18 Patrick Tafoya   Redwood City, CA 34910   Southern Sierra Cyclists
19 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814   Southern Sierra Cyclists
20 Brian Chapman   Pleasanton, CA 88055   3BRT
21 Anastasio Flores   La Selva Beach, CA 11877   White jersey Sports
22 Richard Pego   Los Angeles, CA 41144   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
23 William Innes   Menlo Park, CA 52412   Unattached
24 David Washburn (3 - Pro)   Sacramento, CA 178982   Sierra Nevada Cycling TTIII
25 Andrew Christensen   Petaluma, CA 6835   Unattached
26 Jon Erskine   Soquel, CA 10942   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
27 Keith Szolusha   Saratoga, CA 109435   White Jersey Sports
28 Kalen Gruber   Los Altos Hills, CA 49467   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
29 Scott Derdenger   Benicia, CA 55123   Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
30 Edward Adair   Emerald Hills, CA 1104   Six Fifty Racing
31 Joseph Oliveri   Grass Valley, CA 26674   Real Bicycles Racing Team
32 Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA 54895   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
33 Tinga Turner   Oakland, CA 211337   RHVilla.com
34 Phil Roberts      McGuire Cycling
35 Paul Penn   Hayward, CA 57836   RHVilla.com
36 Christopher White   Emerald Hills, CA 151083   Club One/PMax Racing
37 Tyler Hester   Stanford, CA 176198   Form Fitness/Niko Ventures
38 Eric Balfus   Los Gatos, CA 690   X-Men The
39 Brian Becker   Los Gatos, CA 107794   X-Men The
40 Michael Hernandez   Oakland, CA 136641   Unattached
41 Russell Clark   Fircrest, WA 58580   Club One/PMax Racing
42 Jeff Poulsen   Arnold, CA 28533   Southern Sierra Fat Tire
43 John Bergmann   Albany, CA 187522   McGuire Cycling
44 David Yeung   Palo Alto, CA 71941   Six Fifty Racing
45 John Knotts   Bend, OR 65194   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
46 Matthew Willinger   San Mateo, CA 189622   RHVilla.com
47 Max Spirin   Citrus Heights, CA 195652   Tieni Duro
48 Herman Johnson   Modesto, CA 53501   Six Fifty Racing
49 Stephen Reaney   San Jose, CA 133288   White Jersey Sports

Men - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Todd Paoletti   Mill Valley, CA 188747   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
1 Nicola Cranmer   San Anselmo, CA 8077   Village Peddler
2 Brian Ziegler   Fremont, CA 196304   Fremont Freewheelers
2 Suzanne Peters   Elk Grove, CA 207899   Velo Bella
3 Richard Snodsmith   San Francisco, CA 51411   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
3 Lisa Verdon   Oakland, CA 195736   Left Coast Racing Team
4 Darrell Sasagawa   Mountain View, CA 151908   Unattached
4 Susan Hedstrom   Oceanside, CA 203810   Bay Area Velo Girls
5 Elliot Jaramillo   Burlingame, CA 179930   RHVilla.com
5 Anna Davenport   San Anselmo, CA 198809   Village Peddler
6 Matthew Theisen   Oakland, CA 196279   RHVilla.com
6 Tracie Nelson   San Luis Obispo, CA 187659   Velo Bella
7 Robert Britt   Larkspur, CA 116501   California Road Club
7 Lori Cox   Los Altos, CA 158161   Bay Area Velo Girls
8 Joe Iannarelli   Vacaville, CA 195783   Team Swift
8 Jennifer Day   Pittsburgh, PA 198828   McGuire Cycling
9 Daniel Turner   Oakland, CA 36095   Team Spine
9 Nancy Wright   Castro Valley, CA 46912   Velo Bella
10 John Foster   Mountain View, CA 43445   Form Fitness/Niko Ventures
10 Dawn Tisdell   Davie, FL 188031   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
11 Alden Tanaka   San Mateo, CA 568   Velo Europa Cycle Sport
11 Brooke Kuhn   San Francisco, CA 164146   McGuire Cycling
12 Steven McGrath   Los Gatos, CA 190585   Village Peddler
13 Dylan Seguin   Boise, ID 44296   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
14 Shin Umeda   Sunnyvale, CA 46023   Unattached
16 John Sevic   Los Gatos, CA 88456   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
17 Luca Ortolani   San Francisco, CA 207747   Unattached
18 Erick Le   South San Francisco, CA 140575   Equipe_Le_Matin
19 Eric Walle   Berkeley, CA 186029   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
20 Rob Maheu   Hollister, CA 22166   Garden City Cyclists
21 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686   Davis Bike Club
23 Bruce Wilford   Los Altos, CA 202372   Webcor/Alto Velo
24 Rand Miller   San Francisco, CA 182990   Stanford U Cycling
25 Michael Weddle   Pleasanton, CA 37533   Valley Spokesmen
26 Onedin Giraldo   San Jose, CA 49503   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
27 Carl Anderson   Union City, CA 189618   Real Bicycles Racing Team
28 David Buccola   Pleasanton, CA 195485   Real Bicycles Racing Team
29 John Bellantoni   San Jose, CA 46441   Webcor/Alto Velo
31 Willem Voorneveld   Los Altos, CA 210816   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
32 Sean Williams   Oakland, CA 205876   East Bay Velo Club
33 Matt Szura   Healdsburg, CA 57631   NorCal Velo
34 Tony Reid   Sacramento, CA 29458   Alta Alpina Cycling Club
35 Joshua Zlotlow   Encinitas, CA 741   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
36 Darwin Farrow   Hayward, CA 62314   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
37 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA 207755   Unattached
38 Mack Chew   San Francisco, CA 170147   Arete` Racing
39 Murat Ozgur   Los Altos, CA 41335   Squadra Ovest
40 Sassan Golafshan   Palo Alto, CA 169945   Form Fitness
41 Mark Miller   Houston, TX 66101   Unattached
43 Doran Mori   Oakland, CA 196267   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Ream   Verdi, NV 211441   Unattached
2 Channing Chen   Burlingame, CA 205706   Fusion Sport
3 John Parker   Mountain View, CA 207664   Unattached
4 Matthew Beebe   Redwood City, CA 205076   Webcor/Alto Velo
5 Clark Scheffy   Cambridge, MA 197002   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
6 Matt Kramer   Los Gatos, CA 183871   Unattached
7 Richard Brockie   San Jose, CA 195395   Fremont Freewheelers
8 Daniel Adkins   Oakland, CA 177509   3BRT
9 David Quist   Leadville, CO 211381   Unattached
10 Richard Perkin   Redwood City, CA 213531   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
11 Aaron Hanna   San Jose, CA 204722   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
12 Cyrus Behroozi   Menlo Park, CA 40408   Webcor/Alto Velo
13 Geoffrey Gunderson   Oakland, CA 195842   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
14 Benjamin Dodge   San Jose, CA 178595   Unattached
15 Jason Sage   Hayward, CA 204399   Fremont Freewheelers
16 Irving Arguello   Millbrae, CA 134895   California Road Club
17 Jun Aishima   Menlo Park, CA 206581   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
18 Todd Kohli   San Francisco, CA 198414   McGuire Cycling
19 Nils Tikkanen   Santa Cruz, CA 198331   UC - Santa Cruz Cycling
20 Mark Azevedo   Twain Harte, CA 57657   Delta Velo
21 Michael Morgensen      Unattached
22 Omar Bracamontes   San Jose, CA 196322   Unattached
23 Tony Alvarez   San Jose, CA 180279   Unattached
24 Eric Peterson   Stow, MA 146855   Unattached
25 Jason Awe   Scotts Valley, CA 156276   White Jersey Sports
26 Jason Kent   Walnut Creek, CA 41826   Tieni Duro
27 Sean Smith   Oakland, CA 204018   Cycle Sports/Moosehead Cycling Club
28 Shane Barok      Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
29 Earle Baker   San Jose, CA 204436   San Jose Bicycle Club
30 Ryan Schlichting   Oakland, CA 195380   Solano Avenue Cyclery Racing
31 Phil Mehlitz   Los Altos, CA 205449   Unattached
32 ryan galdes   Spring Lake, NC 204236   Club One/PMax Racing
33 Kevin Moore   Mountain View, CA 200279   Webcor/Alto Velo
35 Stephen Butler   Elburn, IL 41170   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
38 Peter Lemon   Minneapolis 195942   Roaring Mouse Cycles
39 Alexander Clark   San Francisco, CA 207137   California Road Club
40 Lars Holmgren   Alamo, CA 207174   Unattached
41 Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA 38840   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
42 Shawn Clover   San Francisco, CA 65104   Valley Spokesmen
43 Ben Barsi-Rhyne   Los Gatos, CA 197823   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
44 Thomas Loarie   Dublin, CA 63719   Unattached
45 Chris Creg      Arete Racing
46 Christopher Daniels   Seattle, WA 173307   Unattached
47 Brian Quan   San Diego, CA 188895   UC - San Diego Cycling
48 Bo Hebenstreit   Campbell, CA 196276   Webcor/Alto Velo
49 Robert MacNeill   San Carlos, CA 199599   Webcor/Alto Velo
50 Mark Herynk   Redwood City, CA 157123   Webcor/Alto Velo
51 Darius Eghbal   Oakland, CA 209297   Fusion Sport
52 Neil Gift   Sunnyvale, CA 197470   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club

Men - Cat 5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nick Hanni   San Francisco 96693   Fusion Sport
2 Scott Cole   Oakland, CA 207165   Unattached
3 Gus Arbis   Fremont, CA 214902   Webcor/Alto Velo
4 Niko Castaillac      Unattached
5 Darren Chamberlain   Salinas, CA 204682   Unattached
6 Hyun Kim   Sunnyvale, CA 62962   Unattached
7 Murray Swanson   Woodside, CA 206144   Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
8 Jan Weissenberger   San Francisco, CA 186678  673 Roaring Mouse Cycles
9 John Morris      Unattached
10 Tobias Lopez      Unattached
11 Nicholas Brustin   Palo Alto, CA 204291   Club One/PMax Racing
12 Matt Peterson   San Francisco, CA 193600   Roaring Mouse Cycles
13 Steven Lane   Clayton, CA 203898   Unattached
15 Philippe Azoulay   San Jose, CA 207662   Willow Glen Bicycles
16 Peter Mehlitz      Unattached
17 Matthew Stanfield      Unattached
18 James Eson   Sunnyvale, CA 211591   Unattached
19 Jim Honniball      Unattached

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Martina Patella   Oakland, CA 195334  132 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
2 Taitt Sato   Oakland, CA 177141   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
3 Lisa Hauck   San Jose, CA 103035   Palo Alto Bicycles Womens Team
4 Susan Hedstrom   Oceanside, CA 203810   Bay Area Velo Girls
5 Jana Roberts   Emeryville, CA 196221   Unattached
7 Jennifer Tafoya   Redwood City, CA 195302   Palo Alto Bicycles Womens Team
8 Jamie Crawford   Redwood City, CA 188839   Axiom Realty Racing Team
9 Monica Neilson   Brentwood, CA 191346   Velo Bella
10 Kathryn Landau   Berkeley, CA 196253   Unattached
11 Penny Avril   San Francisco, CA 198827   Unattached
12 Kelley Heye   San Francisco, CA 195556   Unattached
13 Marisha Hallarces   Los Gatos, CA 70417   Axiom Realty Racing Team

Women - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lorraine Jarvis   San Anselmo, CA 179650   Village Peddler
2 Brianne Burgess   Saratoga, CA 204772   Davis Bike Club
3 Linda Brown   Sacramento, CA 195933   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
4 Elizabeth Varner   Oakland, CA 197942   Left Coast Racing Team
5 Cassandra McCain   Oakland, CA 195817   Bay Area Velo Girls
6 Holly Roberts   Sunnyvale, CA 203177   Bay Area Velo Girls
7 Elizabeth Caraker   Monterey, CA 184754   Velo Bella
8 Jacqueline Linder   Palo Alto, CA 203254   Bay Area Velo Girls
9 Kathleen kubal      Unattached
10 Kim Weins   Boulder, CO 203613   Bay Area Velo Girls
11 Carol Irving   Woodland, CA 17419   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
12 Amy Chang      Unattached
13 Jamie Fenimore   Menlo Park, CA 196270   Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
14 Victoria Borrego   Santa Monica, CA 207669   Squadra Ovest
15 Norma Hilton   Pacifica, CA 196223   Bay Area Velo Girls
16 Kim Perez   Redwood City, CA 196318   Bay Area Velo Girls
17 Tricia Dugan   Sacramento, CA 195902   Body Concepts-Peak Cycling
18 Julie Starling   Los Gatos, CA 180133   Velo Bella
19 J. Kellman      Unattached
20 Lorri Lee Lown   Redwood City, CA 187201   Bay Area Velo Girls
21 Dawn Neisser   Woodside, CA 203425   Bay Area Velo Girls
22 Denise Primrose   Oakland, CA 195531   Valley Spokesmen
23 Deborah Tharp   Oakland, CA 203804   Bay Area Velo Girls
24 Angela Lam   Cupertino, CA 203225   Bay Area Velo Girls

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaSpyUSACDFOSMOCUOREShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee