Race Results for
Cox Charities Cycling Classic
Providence, RI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/12/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MA57:31:00 127424  544 Bicycle Link / MBRC
2 Paul Curley   Taunton, MAst 8380  545 TEAM Gearworks
3 David Connery   Shelburne, VTst 179486  510 Corner Cycle
4 Michael Norton   Monson, MAst 51860  533 BOB
5 Jonathan Babington   N Scituate, RIst 58932  502 AFD/OSVC
6 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PAst 45388  503 Team Squiggle
7 Stephen Gray   Middletown, CTst 45397  517 bethelcycle
8 Christopher Dale   North Kingstown, RIst 63690  512 Team Casterama
9 David Tremblay   Needham, MAst 35906  513 Boston Road Club
10 Gregory Hutchinson   Windham, MEst 108461  519 Portland Velo Club
11 Theodore D'Onofrio   East Hartland, CTst 82935  511 Benidorm - Property Research Corp
12 Jim Peters   North Kingstown, RIst 46677  536 Team Casterama
13 David Potter   Tiverton, RIst 132031  537 Swansea Velo Club
14 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MAst 146710  518 Bike Barn Racing
15 Wade Summers   Southington, CTst 60566  550 Benidorm - Property Research Corp
16 John Brady   Westford, MAst 203563  506 BRC/ATA CYCLES
18 John Mosher   Boxborough, MAst 140765  532 Bicycle Link/MBRC
19 Thomas Francis   Needham, MAst 191352  533 BRC/ATA CYCLES
20 Richard Rusk   Exeter, RIst 48618  541 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
21 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MAst 117383  505 Corner Cycle
22 Daniel Collins   Harvard, MAst 52635  506 MBRC/Bicycle Link
23 Joseph Rodrigues   Longmeadow, MAst 169053  507 Cyclonauts
24 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CTst 51489  553 Benidorm - Property Research Corp
26 Ronald Jacobs   Needham, MAst 168995  520 Bicycle Link/MBRC
27 James Walsh   Wakefield, RIst 37098  551 Cox Communications Cycling Team
28 Michael Sarnblad   Whitinsville, MAst 31321  542 Gearworks / Spinarts
29 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RIst 65025  543 AFD/OSVC
30 Christopher Jordan   Providence, RIst 112584  544 Bikeworks/Blount/SVC
31 Edward Richard   Newton, MAst 46546  545 BRC/ATA CYCLES
32 Rick Kotch   Rehoboth, MAst 54408  524 Union Velo Club
33 Dale Stephanos   Foxboro, MAst 81469  547 Corner Cycle
34 Michael Myers   Worcester, MAst 121796  548 Team Bike Alley
35 John Stonebarger   Iowa City Iast 120435  549 MBRC/Bicycle Link
36 Rick Spear   Westport, CTst 60296  550 McLagan/Fastar
37 Jeff Seifer   Andover, MAst 193432  551 BRC/ATA CYCLES
38 Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MAst 26419  535 Bicycle Link/MBRC
39 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MAst 25187  531 Bicycle Link/MBRC
40 Thomas Luster   Brookline, MAst 53172  532 MBRC/Bicycle Link
41 Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RIst 21706  527 Arc En Ceil Racing Team
42 Ronald Levine   Lexington, MAst 133778  526 BRC/ATA
43 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CTst 82305  534 Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
44 Michael Cavros   N Scituate, RIst 111708  509 AFD/OSVC
45 David Schachte   Woonsocket, RIst 169209  543 Union Velo
46 David Rizzo   Woburn, MAst 203626  538 NEBC/Cycle Loft
47 Brian Plouffe   West Hartford, CTst 28302  537 Benidorm-Property Research Corp
48 Steven Bonadio   Arlington, MAst 146541  538 Arc En Ceil Racing Team
50 Derek Zisk   Sterling, CTst 58904  #REF! AFD/OSVC
51 Matthew Bodziony   Wakefield, RIst 4062  504 Team Casterama
52 Arnold Kalmbach   Millis, MAst 107999  523 Bicycle Link /Mass Bay Road Club
53 Juan Darias   Sudbury, MAst 113377  513 Union Velo
54 Robert Naser   Dedham, MAst 79734  514 Team Casterama
55 Edward Angeli   Southington, CTst 91227  500 Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
56 Jay Busse   Oakland, RIst 92409  507 Union Velo
57 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RIst 47974  554 AFD/OSVC
58 Bo Fuller   North Kingstown, RIst 97755  515 Team Casterama
59 William Stevens   Bolton, MAst 34102  548 Gear Works/Spin Arts
60 Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MAst 9762  514 Benidorm-Property Research Corp.

Men - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MA59:14:00 25436  226 CCB/Volkswagen
2 W Scott Wade   Putney, VTst 36860  243 Gearworks/Spinarts
3 Todd Buckley   Richmond, RI@:08 48893  209 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
4 Paul Curley   Taunton, MA@:13 8380  212 TEAM Gearworks/Spinarts
5 Thomas Mannion   Dedham, MAst 65696  223 CCB/Volkswagen
6 Eugene Petrella   North Andover, MAst 46462  250 CCB/Volkswagen
7 James Veliskakis   Malibu, CAst 36575  242 CCB/Volkswagen
8 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CTst 47710  245 Bethel Cycle
9 Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NHst 32878  236 BOB/Nault's Cyclery
10 William Sawyer   Littleton, MAst 118994  232 Gearworks - Spinarts
11 Richard Rusk   Exeter, RIst 48618  231 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
12 Joseph Rano   Jefferson, MAst 60154  230 Gearworks
13 David Taylor   West Roxbury, MAst 157211  239 CCB/Volkswagen
14 Kenny Shardlow   Johnston, RIst 146208  233 Providence velo club
15 John Morgan   Madison, CTst 54065  225 Bethel Cycle Sport
16 Bruce Townend   Windsor, MAst 75172  241 Berkshire Cycling / VOmax
17 Mark Luzio   Brooklyn, CTst 83266  248 Arc en Ciel
18 Kelly Parsons   Lyme, CTst 147170  228 Mystic Velo Club
19 Jody Dean   Hudson, MAst 63939  252 Minutemen Road Club
20 Robert Bisson   Fall River, MAst 3786  206 Gear Works/Spin Arts
21 William Thompson   West Hartford, CTst 35402  256 Bethel
22 Paul Anderson   Wyoming, RIst 46261  203 Arc En Ciel
23 George Adams   Holliston, MAst 1134  201 CCB/Volkswagen
24 Tim Dodd   st  215 
25 Mark Dutka   Uncasville, CTst 189103  257 Mystic Velo Club
26 Thomas Officer   Litchfield, CTst 45751  227 Richard Sachs/CYBC
27 Bruce Mccowan   st  224 Arc En Ciel Racing Team
28 Paul Ayers   Wakefield, RIst 205483  204 Arc En Ciel
29 Richard Sachs   Warwick, MAst 45884  246 Richard Sachs/CYBC
30 Frank Jennings   Edgartown, MAst 45505  221 TEAM Gearworks/Spinarts
31 David Martini   Warwick, RIst 50241  251 Providence velo club
32 James Boudreau   Lunenburg, MAst 114345  207 MASTERS VELO CLUB
33 Thomas Toal   Norwalk, CTst 62870  240 Bethel Cycle
34 Paul DiMartino   North Kingstown, RIst 173146  214 Arc-En-Ciel
35 Mark Hagen   Natick, MAst 51545  219 CCB/Volkswagen
37 Doug Shepard   Mansfield, MAst 188230  235 Boston Scientific Cycling
38 Timothy Shea   Amherst, NHst 32365  234 BOB / Nault's Cyclery
39 James Fitzgerald   Georgetown, MAst 45336  217 CCB/Volkswagen
40 Steven Heath   Woonsocket, RIst 15608  220 Masters Velo Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frank McCormack   Leicester, MA1:37:18 47077  37 Colavita Olive Oil/Sutter Home
2 Conor Hurley (1 - Cat1)   South Woodstock, VTst 162881  28 boston scientific cycling
3 Peter Brennan   Newburyport, MAst 4742  Trek/VW New England
4 Daniel Cassidy   San Antonio, TXst 190683  88 Louis Garneau
5 Lawrence Perera   Yarmouth Port, MAst 140370  45 Fiordifrutta
6 Jason Beerman (1 - Cat2)   Allston, MAst 204721  65 Champion System
7 Toby Walch   Scarborough, MEst 184178  56 Mechanical Services/ Cycle Mania
8 Timothy Unkert (2 - Cat1)   Avon, COst 60363  55 Unnattached
8 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY@0:18 220839  81 G.S. Mengoni
10 Mark McCormack   Foxboro, MAst 23101  Team Colavita/Sutter Home
12 Robbie King   North Andover, MAst 168259  33 Louis Garneau Racing
13 Adam Hodges Myerson   Dorchester, MAst 52534  26 Team Nerac
14 Ryan O'Connor   Cincinnati, OHst 91766  42 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
15 Samuel Thibodeau   st  54 Gypco TeleAnnonce
16 Nikoua Shunty   st  84 CVC/Pig Iron
17 Amos Brumble   Westerly, RIst 5230  91 CCB/Volkswagon
18 Jason Snow   Tallahassee, FLst 33370  51 Cycle Science
19 Sui Juan Chin     63 Champion System
20 Anthony Alessio   Beacon Falls, CTst 146429  86 
21 Adam Carr   Colchester, VTst 208854  1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
22 Patrick Walsh   st  57 CCB/Volkswagon
23 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VTst 189818  67 CCB/Volkswagen
24 Igor Misicki   st  73 Watchung Wheelman
25 Chris Hrenko   Montpelier, VTst 184583  66 Onion River Sports
26 Noah Taylor   Peterborough, NHst 106563  75 Trek/Volkwagon
27 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MAst 19831  34 boston bicycle club
28 Bialiauski Aliaksandr   st  CCB/Volkswagen
29 Kyle Gates   Dorchester, MAst 54377  19 boston bicycle club
30 Scott Plante (3 - Cat1)   Manchester, NHst 28263  47 Trek/VW/New England
31 Kyle Wolfe   Cambridge, NYst 38789  60 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
32 Christopher Kueter (2 - Cat2)   Belmont, MAst 41540  90 NAV/pedros
33 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MAst 145271  68 Louis Garneau
34 Ernesto Ramirez   San Diego, CAst 178529  49 Landis/Trek/VW
35 Mathew Moon (3 - Cat2)   Westbrook, MEst 135256  85 
36 Graham Garber   New Britain, CTst 12764  18 Louis Garneau Masters Cycling
37 Brian King   st  32 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
38 Aaron Molloy   Concord, NHst 174593  72 1192GO.com
39 Greg Montello   Malden, MA 24794  39 Velo Europa Cycle Sport
40 Troncoso Fontes   st  62 
41 Jeffrey Palleiko (4 - Cat2)   Rollinsford, NHst 52659  43 Boston Scientific Cycling
42 Michael McGinley   Glastonbury, CTst 59721  83 CVC/Pig Iron
43 Michael Barton   White River Junction, VTst 135389  Boston Scientific Cycling
44 Michael Wickman (5 - Cat2)   Walpole, NHst 128976  59 AMERICAN CYCLING TEAM
45 Brad Sheehan   Bow, NHst 146426  50 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
46 Conor Coffey (6 - Cat2)   Westerly, RIst 157195  10 CCB/Volkswagon
47 Noah Harwood   Boulder, COst 187142  25 Coast to Coast/CL Noonan/KAM
48 Damon Parke (7 - Cat2)   Waltham, MAst 137257  44 Louis Garneau Racing
49 Martin Leckowicz   st  71 Cuevos
50 Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VTst 46238  74 Trek/Volkwagon
51 Eric Fleming   Carlisle, MAst 11810  17 Velo Europa Cycle Sport
52 Benjamin Peters   Shelburne, VTst 151038  46 VeloEuropa Cycle sport
53 Daniel Greenfield   North Grafton, MAst 43989  23 Louis Garneau Racing
54 Marc Bertucco   New York, NYst 44238  79 ABD
55 Wade Summers   Southington, CTst 60566  53 Benidorm - Property Research Corp
56 Eric Kenney   Boulder, COst 184675  31 NAV/pedros
57 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MAst 25187  40 Bicycle Link/MBRC
59 Ari de Wilde (1 - Pro)   Baltimore, MDst 91790  13 Team Nerac
60 Jason Baer   South Burlington, VTst 71022  Louis Garneau Racing
61 Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CAst 138681  Peerless/Papa Wheelies
62 Andrew Knight (4 - Cat1)   Mableton, GAst 68177  77 Louis Garneau
63 Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MA-1 lap 26419  41 Bicycle Link/MBRC

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeffrey Von Dauber   Belchertown, MA1:00:26 209185  358 Trailblazer - CCCC
2 Alex Whitmore   Somerville, MAst 213570  362 Washington Square Tavern
3 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NYst 45371  363 Team Squiggle
4 Adam St Germain   Burlington, VTst 193706  372 AID/OSVC
5 Benjamin Coleman   Blacksburg, VAst 159690  313 NCC-BikeReg.com
6 Paul Everard   Somerville, MAst 181978  381 International Bike
7 Jason Harpp   Denver, COst 227147  326 Louis Garneau
8 Scott Sullivan   Austin, TXst 210195  354 Providence Velo Racing
9 Michael Shireman   Attleboro, MAst 40910  353 Cyclonauts Racers
10 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PAst 45388  364 Team Squiggle
11 Benjamin Sheridan   Tampa, FLst 192012  375 American Classic
12 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MAst 195075  324 NCC
13 Stanley Lezon   st  336 Capital Velo Club - Pig Iron
14 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MAst 218622  378 CCB
15 Bryan Borgia   Weston, CTst 222014  307 Tokeneke Road Club
16 Massimiliano Accaputo   Glastonbury, CTst 103281  300 Exposition Wheelmen
17 David Rose   Cambridge, MAst 148474  352 Boston Velo/Pepsi
18 Seth Mitchell   Deep River, CTst 92984  380 Cog Wild
19 Jeffrey Ferraro   West Hartford, CTst 209269  318 Trailblazer - CCCC
20 Oscar Purwin   Carlisle, MAst 28877  350 NHCC/Team NH
21 Kipp Bradford   Pawtucket, RIst 127840  308 Providence Velo Club
22 Curtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VAst 187500  367 Team Simi Valley/NE Regional
23 Matt Jamieson   Chester, CTst 17647  376 CogWildRacing.org/RocknRoadCycles.com
24 Matthew DeMeis   Pawtucket, RIst 88417  316 BIKEMAN.COM
25 Andrew Walters   Bethlehem, PAst 193896  359 Coast to Coast/CL Noonan/KAM
26 Bruce Pierce   Arlington, MAst 163849  349 Trailblazer - CCCC
27 Daniel Jackowitz   Honolulu, HIst 121156  328 Trailblazer - CCCC
28 Gregory Werner   Quincy, MAst 134654  361 BarkBarn Racing
29 Scott Glenney   Avon, CTst 209743  323 Trailblazer - CCCC
30 James Burke   Arlington, MAst 49796  310 NEBC/Cycle Loft
31 David Lapio   st  334 Providence Velo
32 Michael Zocchi   Arlington, MAst 39534  384 Boston Velo/Pepsi
33 Jonathan Belcher (1 - Cat3)   Durango, COst 163767  305 Trek/VW/New England
34 Todd Berger   Raleigh, NCst 90981  387 Big Shark
35 Nathan Trombly   Indianapolis, INst 200806  357 
36 Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MAst 171134  377 Thera Fleet.com
37 Aaron Boyleston   Pensacola, FLst 204541  368 
38 Chris Kohnle   Manchester, CTst 186430  331 Capital Velo Club/Pig Iron Sports
39 Christopher Burke   Pawtucket, RIst 5508  309 Providence Velo
40 Erik Koep   Paradise Valley, AZst 201195  330 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings / L5Flyers
41 Juston Manville   Richmond, VAst 125938  338 North Atlantic Velo
42 Zachary Rice   Saunderstown, RIst 189783  351 Cox Communications Cycling Team
43 Ian Stanley   Rosedale, NYst 102279  382 Team Squiggle
44 Anthony Parent   Wallingford, CTst 174437  348 Trailblazer - CCCC
45 Dylan O'Sullivan (2 - Cat3)   Worcester, MAst 209746  346 Team Bicycle Alley
46 Michael Norton   Monson, MAst 51860  374 BOB
47 Craig Labadie   Buffalo, NYst 42413  332 Boston Velo/Pepsi
48 Nathan Belcher   S Walpole, MAst 164350  306 Union Velo
49 Peter Morgan   Avon, CTst 25063  341 Trailblazer - CCCC
50 Thomas Giordano   Somerville, MAst 135988  322 NEBC/Cycle Loft
51 Steven Morse   Pawtucket, RIst 212172  342 BIKEMAN.COM
52 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CTst 82305  345 Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
53 Chuck Nguyen   Providence, RIst 182794  344 Providence Velo Club
54 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CTst 174494  319 Cuevas/Mike Fraysse Sports
55 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJst 191069  365 Watchung Wheelmen/NE Regional
56 Rhys Gibson   Bedford, MAst 97968  321 Team Colavita New England
57 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MAst 201447  360 Essex County Velo
58 Thomas Arcari   Durham, CTst 206340  301 Trailblazer - CCCC

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT50:00:00 99523  469 Cheshire Cycle & Repair
2 Daniel Estevez   Worcester, MAst 215163  470 Hot Tubes Cycling
3 Brian Buettner   Brattleboro, VTst 208560  413 Putney West Hill
4 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MAst 201447  414 ECV
5 Anthony Laskaris   Chelmsford, MAst 82626  445 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
6 Daniel Vernon   Cheshire, CTst 188254  486 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
7 Daniel Shelley   Chicago, ILst 201618  477 Providence Velo
8 Justin Bourque   Walpole, MAst 187412  408 BikeBarn Racing
9 Anthony Billard   st  406 CVC
10 Jayson Hurd   Highlands Ranch, COst 197001  439 Arc-En-Ciel
11 Scott Brooks   Westford, MAst 189995  410 NEBC/Cycle Loft
12 Blair Burton   Fpo Ap, AEst 49600  414 NEBC/Cycleloft
13 Christopher Coutu   Upton, MAst 220674  419 Minuteman Road Club
14 Joseph Barroso   Barrington, RIst 189781  404 Providence Velo
15 Chris Gagne   Lowell, MAst 136392  455 Boston Road Club
16 Brendan Hanrahan   Westborough, MAst 197467  436 Providence Velo Club
17 Jeffrey Barron   Northampton, MAst 223051  403 NCC/BikeReg.com
18 Peter Rumsey   Exeter, RIst 141211  473 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
19 Anthony Graupera   Hillsboro, ORst 213304  431 NEBC/Cycle Loft
20 Ben Boule   Waltham, MAst 201377  407 Boston Road Club/ATA
21 Brad Buckley   Medford, MAst 189327  412 Colavita Racing
22 David Chiu   Brookline, MAst 205552  415 NEBC/CycleLoft
24 Jonathan Johnson   st  441 BIKEWORKS /SWANSEA VELO
25 Charles Goldman (1 - Cat4)   Portland, MEst 185346  430 Portland Velo Club
26 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RIst 120142  435 AFD/OSVC
27 Pierre Vanden Borre   Jamaica Plain, MAst 4296  436 Boston University Cyclone
28 Pat Convery   Shrewsbury, MAst 181091  417 NEBC/Cycle Loft
29 Jacob McGuire   Pawtucket, RIst 228272  452 
30 Scott Martin   Westport, MAst 225876  448 Scottee's Westport Bicycle
31 Joseph Ramos   San Francisco, CAst 171679  470 Northampton Cycling Club
32 Antonio Silva   Providence, RIst 220997  478 Providence Velo Club
33 Peter Esselstyn   Charlestown, MAst 212837  425 NEBC/Cycleloft
34 Daniel Smith   Naugatuck, CTst 213239  480 Westview Multi-Sport Racing
35 Roark Maynard   Pawcatuck, CTst 171658  451 
36 Harry Stover   st  482 Arc - en - ciel
37 Daniel Gladstone   Providence, RIst 225157  429 Providence Velo Club
38 Thomas Thomson   North Attleboro, MAst 132886  483 Union velo
39 Stephen Gatzos   Jamaica Plain, MAst 68242  427 Boston Road Club/ATA Cycle
40 John Hirsch   Harlem, NYst 173469  426 Block Island Velo Club
41 David Hall   st  434 
42 Kevin Young   Northbridge, MAst 218879  488 Minuteman Road Club
43 John Hood   Somerville, MAst 171730  438 NEBC/Cycle Loft
44 Jonathan Packer   Barrington, RIst 214588  465 Bikeworks/Blount/SVC
46 Julian Hjortshoj   Boston, MAst 198124  437 NEBC/Cycle Loft
47 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, COst 222542  463 Northeast Bicycle Club
48 Jonathan Raye   Canton, CTst 174423  471 Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
49 John Doll   Apple Valley, MNst 226777  422 AFD/OSVC
50 Jack Tickle   st  484 Bikeworks/Swansea Velo
51 Chris Phenix   Middleboro, MAst 225323  467 Bikeworks/Blount/SVC
52 Eric Scheer   Peace Dale, RIst 209190  476 ARC EN CIEL
53 Robert Desrosiers   North Smithfield, RIst 189800  477 Providence Velo Club
54 Adam Ring   Bristol, RIst 196488  444 
55 Jay Mongillo   Branford, CTst 193624  460 Nautilus Velo Club
56 Ernest Muzzatti (2 - Cat4)   New Haven, CTst 199066  461 Nautilus Velo Club
57 James Wirtanen   Boston, MAst 200481  487 harriscyclery.com

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA1:06:18 199987  101 Team Bicycle Alley
2 Rebecca Larson   Athens, GAst 91806  102 Cloavita Cooking Light
3 Lisa Maxwell   Windham, MEst 108458  120 Independent Fabrication/Kempner
4 Gretchen Czaja (1 - Cat3)   Woodstock, VTst 207527  105 Boston Scientific Cycling
5 Marianne Stover   North Yarmouth, MEst 150507  106 Independent Fabrication/Kempner
6 Nicole Kellogg   Sausalito, CAst 205002  114 Boston Scientific Cycling Club
7 Julie Monagle (1 - Cat2)   Carlisle, MAst 111369  122 Verizon Wireless-Wheelworks
8 Leslie Ludtke   Concord, NHst 132431  118 unattached
9 Kristina Eaton   Somerville, MAst 190893  108 Verizon Wireless Wheelworks
10 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MAst 165493  130 Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling Team
11 Cris Rothfuss   Medford, MAst 210803  125 NEBC/Cycle Loft
12 Pauline Frascone   Plainfield, CTst 200866  110 Independent Fabrication/Kempner
13 Stephanie White   Bedford, NHst 181386  131 Gearworks/Spin Arts
14 Brenda Bahnson   Gt Barrington, MAst 79762  102 Independent Fabrication/Kempner
15 Mary Ann Martinez   Hardwick, VTst 147342  103 CCB/Volkswagon
16 Brenda Nevins   Vero Beach, FLst 115685  123 verizon wireless -Wheelworks
17 Arielle Filiberti   Worcester, MAst 214757  109 Team Bike Alley/NERT/Phillips Academy An
18 Kelly Chang   Oakland, CAst 405  110 Verizon Wireless Wheelworks
19 Michelle Hurley   Gill, MAst 197113  111 Dansko Wheelworks
20 Tami Buhr   Lexington, MAst 188684  112 NEBC/Cycle Loft
21 Alie Kenzer   Putney, VTst 221670  115 Verizon Wireless - Wheelworks
22 Amanda Lawrence   Mansfield Center, CTst 167207  116 Verducci Racing/Breakaway Bikes
23 Laura Summers   Southington, CTst 41711  128 Hudson Valley Velo Club
24 Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CTst 207005  132 Bethel Cycle
25 Rebecca Menke   Albuquerque, NMst 171965  133 Dansko Wheelworks
26 Alane Ballweg   Charlottesville, VAst 123316  134 Atomic Race Team
27 Maureen Bruno Roy   st  104 Dansko Wheelworks
28 Jennifer Rhodes (2 - Cat3)   Glenside, PAst 164760  124 Dansko Wheelworks
29 Jessica Truslow (3 - Cat3)   Arlington, MAst 146515  125 NEBC/Cycle Loft
30 Katy Ligler   Sausalito, CAst 206217  117 Dansko Wheelworks
31 Sara Cushman   Arlington, MAst 69902  111 Gearworks/SpinArts

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoBonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFCUOREOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee