Race Results for
USPRO & USCF Criterium Championships
Downers Grove, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 08/20/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brad Huff     32 Mercy
2John Puffer   Indianapolis, IN 116272  122 ABD/Trek-VW
3Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC 70612  88 Texas Roadhouse
4Todd Hancock   Indianapolis, IN 63342  81 Advantage Benefits Endeavour
5Jamiel Danesh   San Jose, CA 177088  27 Hammer Nutrition
6Chad Cagle     29 Mercy
7Robbie King   North Andover, MA 168259  71 Louis Garneau Racing
8Jason Snow   Tallahassee, FL 33370  43 Cycle Science
9Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA 67041  38 GS LOMBARDI SPORTS
10Mark Hekman   Winston Salem, NC 72192  72 Savage Hill Cycling
11Phil Wikoff   Austin, TX 117896  102 Cane Creek
12Karl Bordine   Carlsbad, CA 163315  143 Velo RPM/ Helens Cycle
13Ben Raby   Boulder, CO 119285  140 Biarchi/Grand Performance
14Michael Friedman   Golden, CO 135475  93 Northwestern Mortgage
15Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA 104840  13 TIAA-CREF
16Paul Martin   North Royalton, OH 207549  82 Texas Roadhouse
17Aaron Smathers   Oklahoma City, OK 32977  124 GS Tenzing
18James Schneider   Bluffton, SC 31700  110 AG Edwards
19Scott Edge   Greenville, SC 60  77 outdoorlights.com
20Jared Babik   Pittsburgh, PA 165571  54 Meredith Group-GPOA
21James Baldesare   Kent, OH 63797  117 ABD/Trek-VW
22Shawn Willard   Charlotte, NC 48403  67 Bikesource
23Ryan Gamm   Oxford, OH 149656  92 Savage Hill
24Ryan Barnett   Duluth, GA 2662  60 Blue Competition Cycles
25Aron Huerta   San Rafael, CA 160056  108 California Giant/Village Peddler
26Michael Kehrberg   Bloomington, IN 156514  58 Dogfish Indy
27Joseph Hill   Kirkwood, MO 110690  25 Big Shark Racing
28David Guttenplan   Washington, DC 177906  113 AG Edwards
29Randall Coxworth   San Diego, CA 48052  52 Karl Stauss / SDBC
30Brian Adams   Novi, MI 80614  19 Ford/ Giant
31Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH 6078  80 CANE CREEK/HEALTH-FX
32Robert Daksiewicz   Howell, MI 47027  136 Ford/ Giant
33Daniel Larson   Norman, OK 58572  49 Cycle Science
34Stephen Spencer   Lombard, IL 47693  98 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
35Reed Tanger   Arlington, VA 68301  10 Transrapid-USA.com
36Karim Abdelkader   Bloomington, IN 41398  55 Duke/Big Brothers
37Darren Pipp   Verona, WI 28209  20 abg-endeavor
38Peter Andersen   San Diego, CA 142973  95 TEAM CARINA HOMES
39Scottie Weiss   Radford, VA 93133  62 Hincapie Sports / Bianchi
40Kurt Fletcher   Saint Louis, MO 11844  90 dent wizard
41Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX 95282  123 4STZ
42Skylere Bingham   Salt Lake City, UT 3716  74 Northshore/Binghams
43Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH 187082  104 Savage Hill Cycling Team
44Johnny Merli   Kirkwood, MO 159712  103 dogfish apparel
45Martin Adamczyk   San Diego, CA 115698  114 DHL/Servisco
46J Skiles Keith   Louisville, KY 65997  78 kentucky flyers
47Tim Swain   Columbus, OH 186576  144 Savage Hill
48Mat Ankney     28 Mercy
49Nicholas Trusty   Encinitas, CA 174963  56 team carina homes
50John Seehafer   Colorado Springs, CO 80370  64 Pro Peleton
51Billy Masterson   Louisville, CO 143729  15 Excel Sports
52Craig Snydal   Ellicott City, MD 177961  12 Transrapid-USA.com
53Luca Fagundes   Madison, WI 151956  97 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
54Ryan Rish   Powder Springs, GA 175361  53 Savage Hill
55Chris Strout   Hendersonville, NC 177553  41 Team MACK Racing Ltd.
56Christopher Jones   Bend, OR 187300  16 Karl Strauss/ SDBC
57Christopher Tirone   East Aurora, NY 35645  39 BBC/NOCO Express
58Todd Shaker   Cleveland, OH 32279  105 Honey Stinger Spinergy
59Nathan Piekielek   Bozeman, MT 165561  51 Meredith Group-GPOA
60Andre Sottile   Monroe, MI 33514  85 Whole Foods / WSC
61Brian Bibens   Athens, GA 178366  112 AG Edwards
62Walter Vaughan   Vail, AZ 56619  21 flag velo
63Abraham McNutt   Germantown, OH 194766  69 Team Dayton Cycling
64Steve Cate     35 Mercy
65mat stephens     33 Mercy
66Ryan Nenninger   Iowa City, IA 123851  121 ABD/Trek-VW
67Jacob Stephens   Damascus, MD 189749  126 Team Cobblestone
68Paul Swinand   Evanston, IL 45986  137 VOX
69Andrew Lister   Springfield, IL 148168  127 Proctor
70John Semmelhack   Charlottesville, VA 62463  Transrapid-USA.com
71Michael Weiss   Saint Louis, MO 89705  130 big shark racing
72David Gustafson   Carlsbad, CA 179425  18 Vegas Velo/ Team Carina
73Robert Newman   Los Gatos, CA 53327  17 G.S. Lombardi
74Michael Ebert   Winfield, IL 67323  118 ABD/Trek-VW
75Max Clauson   Boulder, CO 93753  23 GS CIAO
76Brian Dziewa     30 Mercy
77Joseph Siciliano   Lakewood, CO 72879  76 Team Rio Grande
78Jon Stierwalt   Portland, OR 73242  134 Team Rio Grande
79David Sachs   Boulder 156958  91 Advantage Benefits Endeavour
80Marco Aledia   Worthington, OH 58428  65 Texas Road House Cycling Team
81Paul Sumner   San Anselmo, CA 47616  40 GS Lombardi
82Brandon Gavic   River Falls Wi 117495  57 Bianchi/Grand Performance
83Aric Hareland   Seattle, WA 172133  141 Biarchi/Grand Performance
84Trevor Lister   Chatham, IL 157753  94 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
85Harry Clark   Carmel, IN 65323  45 TEXAS ROADHOUSE
86Bryce Mead   Sterling, IL 165869  119 ABD/Trek-VW
87Adam Switters   Citrus Heights, CA 127093  44 Lombardi Sports
88William Innes   Menlo Park, CA 52412  46 G.S. Lombardi Sports
89Chadwick Thompson   Macedonia, OH 50817  68 Honey Stinger-Spinergy Elite Cycling Tea
90Reid Mumford   Sandy, UT 25407  120 ABD/Trek-VW
91Morgan Wiswall   Neenah, WI 67243  125 Wheel and Sprocket

Men - Citizen - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marek Serafin     72 
2 Fred Tompuin     10 Bithead Velo Club
3 Jon Bischoff     49 
4 Bisi Tubic     39 
5 Tim Kuehner     20 Gatorade Cycling team
6 Jerome Harrison     66 
7 Voyter Glinkowski     56 
8 Bob Majcen     44 
9 Trevor Townsend     69 
10 Rich Whitman     
11 Bob Bennitt     63 
12 Martin Morris     23 Vision Quest
13 John Dunat     18 
14 Scott Aitchison     16 Team Dawg
15 Mike Otting     50 
16 Charles Rulich     14 CAMBR
17 Max Schemansky     34 Grainger Bike Club
18 Rommel Macasu     36 ABD
19 Paul Munsen     60 
20 Gary Bentz     51 
21 John Dunne     30 Sabre Hockey
22 Thomas Fort     53 
23 Lenny Parisi     17 SRAM Racing
24 Pete Brennan     71 Shamrock Cyclery
25 Steve Parker     29 
26 Michael Froh     15 
27 Gary Rulo     ABD
28 Dan Koors     73 
29 Robert Roca     47 
30 Kenneth McIntyre     67 
31 Lyle Theisen     33 Team Dawg
32 Scott Van Maldegiam     22 
33 Derrick Chaulk     58 
34 John Kostich     32 
35 Brian Todd     57 
36 Mike Saleca     
37 Keith Litavsky     21 Keith Litavsky
38 Edward Balfe     43 ABD

Men - MR - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Peter Hanna   Minneapolis, MN 51211  Bianchi/ Grand Performance
2Jeremy Grimm   Orrville, OH 187082  41 Savage Hill Cycling Team
3James Baldesare   Kent, OH 63797  46 ABD/Trek-VW
4Todd Hancock   Indianapolis, IN 63342  32 Advantage Benfits Endeavour
5RADISA CUBRIC     29 Aerospace Engineering Group - VMG
6Randall Coxworth   San Diego, CA 48052  47 Karl Strauss/SDBC
7Robert Kelley   Geneva, IL 52765  78 Revolution Cycling Center
8Robert Ventura   Wildwood, IL 46909  51 Vision Quest
9Phillip Godkin   Milwaukee, WI 47198  68 Iscorp Cycling
10Karl Stover   St. Louis, MO 34328  58 Dent Wizard
11Rod Daksiewicz     99 
12Brian Adams   Novi, MI 80614  36 Ford/ Giant
13Jason Swiatlowski   Ada, MI 34815  West MI Coast Riders
14Joseph Hill   Kirkwood, MO 110690  13 Big Shark Racing
15Ryan Rish   Powder Springs, GA 175361  92 Savage Hill Cycling Team
16Chris Harkey     43 Bianchi-Hincapie Sportswera
17Andy Brown   Solana Beach, CA 178391  16 Team Carina
18Ryan Calilung   Irvine, CA 67615  77 Turin/ Lifefitness
19Douglas Pedersen   Greenwood, IN 95708  39 Duke/Big Bros.
20Paul Swinand   Evanston, IL 45986  84 VOX
21Dave Herbst   Carlsbad, CA 178583  22 Team Carina Homes
22Kent Savitt   Golden, CO 47891  31 Advantage Benefits Endeauvour
23Jack Daugherty   Edwardsville, IL 8686  24 squadra chupacabra
24Matt Riggs     19 Duke/Big Brothers
25Benjamin Whitehead   Belmont, MI 183938  76 Advantage Endeavour
26John Seehafer   Colorado Springs, CO 80370  70 Pro Peloton
27Kevin Noone     85 
28Michael Zellmann     66 
29Andrew Chocha   Shreveport, LA 78680  45 United states armed foeces
30Darren Pipp   Verona, WI 28209  11 abg-endeavor
31Todd Shaker   Cleveland, OH 32279  42 honey Stinger Spinergy
32Todd Miller   Shorewood, WI 24495  Endeavour
33Harry Clark   Carmel, IN 65323  21 Texas Roadhouse
34Jan Selow   Sterling Heights, MI 149336  67 
35Nicholas Trusty     94 
36Adam Lesniakowski   Chicago, IL 162418  90 Redline
37Mark Nagy   Cardiff, CA 174295  10 Dogfish Racing Team
38Kurt Fritz   Land O Lakes, FL 122396  50 BBC
39James Holton   Crested Butte, CO 193060  27 club bicicletta/vox-higher gear
41Howard Smith   Batavia, IL 84066  59 2CC Pony Shop
42Patrick McNally   Riverside, IL 79872  87 VOX
43Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN 8003  48 Morris Trucking/ Team Bloomington
44Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL 7522  Revolution Cycling Center
45Bill Marshall   Overland Park, KS 53358  44 Team X Cycling
46Chad Martel   Springfield, IL 52658  69 
47Chris Mosk   Lahaina, HI 25225  71 2CC Pony Shop
48Chadwick Thompson   Macedonia, OH 50817  26 Honey Stinger-Spinergy Elite Cycling Tea
49Shawn Adams     52 
50Chris Bolling   Littleton, CO 181218  53 Vision Quest
51John Semmelhack   Charlottesville, VA 62463  81 Transrapid USA
52Jason Garner   Glenview, IL 42620  17 Northbrook Bicycle Club
53William Ochowicz   Pewaukee, WI 101140  61 Iscorp Cycling
54David Lippold   West Des Moines, IA 56252  56 Cyclone Cycling
55John Hughes   Gurnee, IL 75743  54 Vision Quest
56Jerry Witham     91 
57Jeff Littmann   No City, WI 50677  62 Team Wisc.
58Morgan Wishail     97 
59Todd Sanders   West Palm Beach, FL 47280  28 JC INVESTORS
60Duane Dickey   Cokato, MN 9437  Bianchi/ Grand Performance
61Peter Rolewicz   Evanston, IL 60220  73 VOX
62Karl Bordine     63 RPM/ Helens
63Jason Snow   Tallahassee, FL 33370  20 Cycle Science
64Scott Pearson   Lisle, IL 60955  14 the bike shop/tin fish

Men - MR - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Radisa Cuskie     22 Aerospace Engin
2Randy Parker   Raleigh, NC 45768  13 Herbalife
3Dave Stedje     47 
4David Stone   St Joseph, IL 53468  39 CU Racing
5E knetsche     hincapie/Bianchi
6Randal Warren   Chicago, IL 37289  34 XXX Racing
7Todd Metz   Joliet, IL 54928  17 Revolution Cycling
8Andrew Kerr   Saint Charles, IL 66761  53 Village Cyclesport
9Christopher Tirone   East Aurora, NY 35645  14 BBC/NOCO Express
10Fred Anderson     48 
11Robert Kron   Mount Prospect, IL 196375  Team Mack
12Stephen Hall   Edwardsville, IL 56718  38 Circle Racing
13Richard Adamczyk     46 Warsaw-Poland
14Jeff Littmann   No City, WI 50677  27 Team W2
15Jeff Williams   Springfield, IL 138690  37 Team MACK Racing
16Ben-Jamin Widoff   Woodstock, IL 143322  42 Hawaiin Pedals
17Don Lowe   Rockford, IL 218745  25 Team Mack
18Thomas Kees     23 CCC Pony Shop
19Thomas Taylor   Mundelein, IL 35054  41 PYOC/RRB
20Kenneth Pearson   Janesville, WI 50596  36 Michael's Cycles
21James Real   Elgin, IL 71445  12 North Branch Cycling Club
22Zbigniew Demel   Chicago, IL 162419  45 Redline
23Darrell Bratton   Quincy, IL 55734  Team Mack
24Mike Vickers   Boston, MA 123654  19 Free State
25Billy Dwyer   Chicago, IL 79963  49 Vision Quest
26Ben App   Elburn, IL 186661  29 ABD
27Mark Mettler   Grandin Nd 196896  10 Minnesota Cycling Team
28Gary Doering   Springfield, IL 56657  16 Team MACK Racing
29Thomas Doughty   Aurora, IL 45274  40 AMD-Discovery
30Johnnie Moles   Avon, IN 66952  35 Dectal
31Todd Sanders   West Palm Beach, FL 47280  11 JC INVESTORS
32Rick Delgado     44 
33Alfonso Reyes   Normal, IL 70519  33 Proctor Hospital

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tyler Farrar   Seattle, WA 110159  11 HNC
2David McCook   Tampa Fl 66627  JBP
3Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA 37157  121 BBB
4Daniel Schmatz   Brighton, CO 31615  60 ONS
5Mark MCCORMACK     35 COS
6Ivan STEVIC     131 SCG
7Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA 42023  61 ONS
8Greg HENDERSON     13 HNC
9Chad Hartley   Fox Point, WI 126996  104 TIA
10Marty Nothstein   Orefield, PA 49189  26 NIC
11Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA 54591  18 HNC
12Charles DIONNE     46 WEB
13Garrett Peltonen   Fort Collins, CO 173639  114 AEC
14Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO 164362  115 AEC
15Evan ELKEN     68 JIT
16Christopher Frederick   Fort Lauderdale, FL 12319  133 SCG
17Kyle Gritters   Corona, CA 188578  79 SEA
18Hilton CLARKE     23 NIC
19Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX 34666  67 JIT
20Jason Bausch   Fountain Valley, CA 78109  78 SEA
21Dominique PERRAS     59 ONS
22William FRISCHKORN     105 TIA
23James Mattis   Mountain View, CA 127344  48 WEB
24Gord FRASER     12 HNC
25Christopher Herby   Charlottesville, VA 157694  126 BBB
26Colby Pearce   Boulder, CO 52850  101 TIA
27Peter Lopinto   Boulder, CO 99876  57 ONS
28Mark WALTERS     30 NIC
29Cameron HUGHES     90 SBX
30Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA 18056  64 JIT
31John DeLong   Blacksburg, VA 61583  127 BBB
32Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA 43573  75 SEA
33Esad HASANOVIC     136 SCG
34Nathaniel Cornelius   Lexington, KY 123271  93 SBX
35Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA 131248  62 ONS
36Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN 133501  117 AEC
37John Lieswyn   Davis, CA 48408  15 HNC
38David Richter   Seattle, WA 29781  94 SBX
39R Curtis Gunn   Tucson, AZ 51219  76 SEA
40Stefano BARBERI     106 TIA
41John Kelly   Oakland, CA 106705  50 WEB
42Timothy Larkin   Berkeley, CA 50186  56 ONS
43Glen MITCHELL     58 ONS
44David O'LOUGHLIN     28 NIC
45Ivan DOMINGUEZ     10 HNC
46Danny Pate   Colorado Springs, CO 73305  JBP
47Vassili DAVIDENKO     24 NIC
48Ryan DEWALD     122 BBB
49Joshua Taylor   Fountainville, PA 60279  120 BBB
50Jesse Lawler   Nashville, TN 128197  66 JIT
51Russell Hamby   Napa, CA 55362  54 ONS
52Bernard van Ulden    129600  47 WEB
53Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA 29107  72 SEA
54Kem OMER     100 SBX
55Kevin Vanes   Indianapolis, IN 170239  98 SBX
56Dan BOWMAN     108 TIA
57Todd Herriott   Seattle, WA 50707  41 COS
58Hayden GODFREY     53 ONS
59Siro CAMPONOGARA     22 NIC
60Michael Beers   Kutztown, PA 89537  124 BBB
61Davide FRATTINI     40 COS
62Kirk OBEE     27 NIC
DNSSebastian ALEXANDRE     43 COS
DNSNathaniel Cornelius   Lexington, KY 123271  96 SBX
DNFBen BROOKS     JBP
DNFAlexander Candelario   Bend, OR 83014  JBP
DNFKirk Albers   Upper Arlington, OH 1283  JBP
DNFJeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA 117328  JBP
DNFBrice Jones   Fort Smith, AR 18152  JBP
DNFMichael Jones   Harford, NY 18224  14 HNC
DNFScott Moninger   St Louis , MO 46244  16 HNC
DNFDouglas Ollerenshaw   Atlanta, GA 138067  17 HNC
DNFChristopher Wherry   Durango, CO 52790  19 HNC
DNFChristopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO 2384  21 NIC
DNFOleg GRISHKIN     25 NIC
DNFCiaran POWER     29 NIC
DNFJaun Jose HAEDO     36 COS
DNFJonathan Page   Northfield, NH 27066  37 COS
DNFGustavo ARTACHO     38 COS
DNFAaron Olson   Santa Barbara, CA 54612  39 COS
DNFTyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY 121621  42 COS
DNFMarc Collard   Skowhegan, ME 7389  49 WEB
DNFOwen Laine   Menlo Park, CA 198801  52 WEB
DNFBen JACQUES-MAYNES     55 ONS
DNFJeff HOPKINS     65 JIT
DNFChristian Foster   Athens, GA 164559  69 JIT
DNFAdam Livingston   Vista, CA 749  73 SEA
DNFRyan Yee   Ventura, CA 98357  74 SEA
DNFJeremiah Wiscovitch   Covina, CA 188908  77 SEA
DNFT Burke Swindlehurst   Salt Lake City, UT 51227  80 SEA
DNFRemi McManus   Boise, ID 76788  91 SBX
DNFJoshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL 110443  95 SBX
DNFPeter Femal   Chicago, IL 157413  97 SBX
DNFRobert (Robbie) Yost   Murfreesboro, TN 96732  99 SBX
DNFNathan Mitchell   Phoenix, AZ 111851  102 TIA
DNFZachary Grabowski   Lafayette, CO 129309  103 TIA
DNFRichard ENGLAND     110 AEC
DNFWes Hartman   Denver, CO 198103  111 AEC
DNFEddy Hilger   Lookout Mountain, GA 178591  112 AEC
DNFKarl MENZIES     113 AEC
DNFNicholas Reistad   Madison, WI 162120  116 AEC
DNFJonathan Wirsing   Sandy Hook, VA 48398  119 BBB
DNFBen LINDSAY     125 BBB
DNFR Cameron Holland   Newport News, VA 16527  128 BBB
DNFViktor LAZA     132 SCG
DNFPredrag PROKIC     134 SCG
DNFHugh Moran   Asheville, NC 180136  135 SCG

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ivan Dominquez     31 Health Net/ Maxxis
2 Siro Camponogara     22 Navigator's Insurance
3Juan Haedo   Boulder, CO 196354  Colavita/Sutter Home
4 Dave McCook     214 Jelly Belly
5Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO 164362  183 ENDEAVOUR CYCLING TEAM
6Tyler Farrar   Seattle, WA 110159  32 Health Net/ Maxxis
7 Oleg Grishkine     25 Navigator's Insurance
8 Marty Northstein     26 Navigator's Insurance
9Gustavo Artacho (1 - Cat1)   Linden, NJ 196352  Colavita/Sutter Home
10 Danny Pate     213 Jelly Belly
11 Ivan Stevic     159 Aerospace Eng/ VMG
12Daniel Schmatz   Brighton, CO 31615  57 Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling
13Chad Hartley   Fox Point, WI 126996  44 TIAA-CREF
14 BRAD HUFF     118 Mercy Cycling Team
15 Radisa Cubric     161 Aerospace Eng/ VMG
16 Chris Fredrick     158 Aerospace Eng/ VMG
17Mark Hekman   Winston Salem, NC 72192  100 WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
18Kevin Attkisson   Louisville, KY 201060  105 TEXAS ROADHOUSE
19Nathan Piekielek   Bozeman, MT 165561  148 Meredith Group- GPOA
20Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA 42023  58 Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling
21Jesse Lawler   Nashville, TN 128197  67 Jittery Joe's- Kalahari
22Evan Elken   Lake Oswego, OR 171624  69 Jittery Joe's- Kalahari
23 Charles Dionne     61 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
24Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO 149353  45 TIAA-CREF
25 Erik Saunders     208 McGuire-Langdale
26Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA 23057  52 Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling
27Christopher Wherry   Durango, CO 52790  40 Health Net/ Maxxis
28Bernard VanUlden   San Mateo, CA 171819  60 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
29Garrett Peltonen   Fort Collins, CO 173639  88 ENDEAVOUR CYCLING TEAM
30John Lieswyn   Davis, CA 48408  36 Health Net/ Maxxis
31Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY 121621  Colavita/Sutter Home
32Max Clauson   Boulder, CO 93753  139 GS CIAO
33Edgar Ibarra   Mesquite, TX 143756  181 Matrix Team
34 Mark Walters     30 Navigator's Insurance
35Todd Herriott   Seattle, WA 50707  Colavita/Sutter Home
36 Skylere Bingham     162 Northshore/ Binghams
37Michael Kehrberg   Bloomington, IN 156514  98 SUBWAY-EXPRESS
38 Esad Hasanouic     176 Aerospace
39 Gord Fraser     33 Health Net/ Maxxis
40Ryan DeWald   Reading, PA 213759  14 Snow Valley/ Seal-On
41Eddy Hilger   Lookout Mountain, GA 178591  190 ADVANTAGE BENEFITS CYCLING TEAM
42Wes Hartman   Denver, CO 198103  187 ADVANTAGE BENEFITS CYCLING TEAM
43Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI 179205  171 West Michigan Coast Riders
44John DeLong   Blacksburg, VA 61583  13 Snow Valley/ Seal-On
45 Jake Rutlewski     189 ADVANTAGE BENEFITS CYCLING TEAM
46Nathan Mitchell   Phoenix, AZ 111851  47 TIAA-CREF
47Ryan White   Grafton, WI 201290  198 PCW Cycling
48Timothy Larkin   Berkeley, CA 50186  53 Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling
49Peter Lopinto   Boulder, CO 99876  54 Kodak Gallery/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling
50Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO 2384  21 Navigator's Insurance
51Daniel Porter   Fort Collins, CO 214597  172 Team Rio Grande
52 David O'Loughlin     28 Navigator's Insurance
53Mr Unknown     188 
54Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA 54591  39 Health Net/ Maxxis
55 Karl Menzies     184 ADVANTAGE BENEFITS CYCLING TEAM
56Jon Stierwalt   Portland, OR 73242  195 Team Rio Grande
57 CAMERON HUGHES     186 Subway
58Omer Kem   Ashland, OR 194595  153 Subway
59Guy East   Unionville, IN 174108  164 Ubuildit/ MOB Squad
60Marc Collard   Skowhegan, ME 7389  64 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
61 Vassill Davidenko     24 Navigator's Insurance
62 Alex Welch     142 Mercy Cycling Team
63Michael Friedman   Golden, CO 135475  168 Northwestern Mortgage
64Colby Pearce   Boulder, CO 52850  48 TIAA-CREF
65 Jeremy Powers     216 Jelly Belly
66 Devon Vigus     209 McGuire-Langdale
67Billy Masterson (2 - Cat1)   Louisville, CO 143729  80 EXCEL SPORTS
68 Claran Power     29 Navigator's Insurance
69Zachary Grabowski   Lafayette, CO 129309  42 TIAA-CREF
70Nicholas Reistad   Madison, WI 162120  87 ENDEAVOUR CYCLING TEAM
71Ryan Cross   Holland , MI 193829  154 Whole Foods
72 Zachary Walker     210 McGuire-Langdale
73Blake McMahon (1 - Cat2)   Tulsa, OK 151694  179 Mercy Cycling Team
74Joshua Taylor   Fountainville, PA 60279  17 Snow Valley/ Seal-On
75Abraham McNutt   Germantown, OH 194766  156 Team Dayton Cycling

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Steven Howard   Grand Rapids, MI 193840  37 Advantage Benefits/Endeavor
2Radisa Cubric   Charlotte, NC 66865  100 Aerospace
3Jason Swiatlowski   Ada, MI 34815  West MI Coast Riders
4Chris Scott   Brandon, FL 167801  42 American Classic
5Edgar Ibarra   Mesquite, TX 143756  39 RBM/MATRIX
6Robert Kelley   Geneva, IL 52765  68 Revolution
7Darin Divine   Mill Valley, CA 97504  16 GS Lombardi Sports
8Todd Miller   Shorewood, WI 24495  Endeavour
9Leo Frayre   Dallas, TX 184301  38 RBM/MATRIX
10Karl Stover   St. Louis, MO 34328  81 Dent Wizard
11Stephen Pelaez   San Francisco, CA 64481  88 GS Lombardi
12John Kelly   Indianapolis, IN 18827  13 Duke/Big Brothers
13Brandon Groff   Ypsilanti, MI 197381  69 Bike Source
14Douglas Pedersen   Greenwood, IN 95708  40 duke/big bros.
15William Hudak   Palo Alto, CA 40450  12 GS Lombardi
16Mark Van Gemert   Indianapolis, IN 177017  63 Mack
17Dean Myers   Golden, CO 25606  14 Twin Peaks Racing Team
18Scott Anderson   Parker, CO 190521  53 Advantage Benefits Cycling
19Scott Veggeberg   Austin, TX 188306  49 GS Tenzing
20Ryan White   Grafton, WI 201290  56 PCW
21Dave Herbst   Carlsbad, CA 178583  19 Team Carina Homes
22Todd Metz   Joliet, IL 54928  35 Revolution Cycling
23Steven Ballinger   Albuquerque, NM 164768  72 Mob Squad
24Robert White   Brown Deer, WI 197162  60 PCW
25Michael Macedon   Chicago, IL 162384  Team Mack
26Curt Kippenberger   Columbia, MO 192358  32 Dogfish Racing Team
27Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX 205741  93 Mercy Cycling
28Benjamin Whitehead   Belmont, MI 183938  Advantage Benefits/ Endeavour
29Tim Swain   Columbus, OH 186576  27 Savage Hill Cycling Presented by Stock
30Ryan Myers   Fort Wayne, IN 83439  96 Team Chiropower
31William Baudhuin   Fitchburg, WI 159914  101 GDVC
32Michael Stultz   Warren Nj 157245  18 Duke / Big Brothers
33Adam Biwan   Wichita Falls, TX 174122  85 IS Corp Cycling Team
34Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN 8003  30 Morris Trucking/Team Bloomington
35Ryan Fiddler   Stillwater, OK 202325  91 Mercy Cycling
36Daniel Porter   Fort Collins, CO 214597  41 Team Rio Grande Racing
37hayden brooks     47 AG Edwards
38Ryan Calilung   Irvine, CA 67615  62 Turin
39Paul Nilsen   Madison, WI 117358  102 GDVC
40Mark Nagy   Cardiff, CA 174295  10 Dogfish Racing Team
41Brady Gibney   Philadelphia, PA 198410  86 Bacardi
42Matthew Racine   Sun Prairie, WI 94402  51 Great Dane Velo Club
43Michael Zellmann   Crystal Lake, IL 64486  76 Team Mack
44Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL 7522  Revolution Cycling Center
45Jan Selow   Sterling Heights, MI 149336  52 
46Jason Smith   Indianapolis, IN 208339  79 Dogfish
47Andrew Smith   Philadelphia, PA 203855  Proctor Cycling Team
49Jeff Littmann   No City, WI 50677  61 Team W2
50Ryan Cross   Holland , MI 193829  70 Whole Foods
51D Tyler Grahovec   Atlanta, GA 179499  43 Pacesetter Steel Service
52Randal Warren   Chicago, IL 37289  87 XXX Racing
53Kevin Noone   Indianapolis, IN 66206  80 Indy Velo
54Lucas Wall   Superior Township, MI 54490  29 ABD Cycling Team
55Mark Nicoll   Indiana, PA 75606  82 Kraynicks
56Patrick McNally   Riverside, IL 79872  50 VOX
57Charles Crouse   Indianapolis, IN 194993  20 DogFish Indy
58Jason Landretti   Fitchburg, WI 86309  98 Great Dane Velo Club
59Bill Marshall   Overland Park, KS 53358  46 Team X Cycling
60Jason Fowler   Indianapolis, IN 203834  36 DogFish Indy
61Todd Elenz   Salem, OR 185341  45 De Molenspurters Meulebeke
62Christopher Martel   Saint Louis, MO 46212  33 Mesa Cycles Racing Team
63Jason Garner   Glenview, IL 42620  15 Northbrook Bicycle Club
64John Grant   Louisville, KY 193579  71 Dogfish
65Brant Hendler   Grand Rapids, MI 15794  West MI Coast Riders
66Andrew Kerr   Saint Charles, IL 66761  94 Village Cycle
67Blake McMahon   Tulsa, OK 151694  92 Mercy Cycling
68Patrick DeLisle   Indianapolis, IN 179204  22 Duke / Big Brothers
69Michael Cragun   Kansas City, MO 126587  25 Team X Cycling
70John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015  83 Kraynicks
71John Legere   Canton, CT 156979  11 CVC
72Stephen Hall   Edwardsville, IL 56718  58 Circle C Racing
73Bradley Menna   Chicago, IL 69518  99 VOX
74Matt Riggs     17 Duke/Big Brothers
75Daniel Lang   Washington, IL 158406  90 Proctor Cycling Team
76Robert Kron   Mount Prospect, IL 196375  Team Mack
77Benjamin Abney     44 Bianchi- Hincapie Sportswear
78William Ochowicz     23 IS Corp Cycling Team
79Thomas Markley   Dearborn Hts, MI 120070  65 WSC
80Jason Predick   Fort Collins, CO 217005  54 Michaels Cycles
81Fredrick Anderson   Okemos, MI 1625  57 Westmichael
82Eric Riggs   Antelope, CA 191302  21 Lombardi Sports
83Rich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL 51887  104 Redline
84Doug Suydam   Washington, IL 161391  73 Proctaz Cycling
85Jerry Witham   Fort Wayne, IN 70424  97 Chiropower
86Luke Kujacznski   Kalamazoo, MI 198378  64 Advantage Benefits

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ben Renkema   Greenville, SC 193086  41 Whole Foods
2Steven Holeczy     37 
3John Coyle   Streamwood, IL 45211  58 Wolverine
4Matthew Hebard   Boulder, CO 153502  36 
5Jason Rafeld   Kalamazoo, MI 199517  35 Sunrise Sports
6D Tyler Grahovec   Atlanta, GA 179499  Pacesetter Steel / zifty.com
7Erik Loberg   Minneapolis, MN 213434  30 Team Beand and Barley
8Scott Jacobson   Chicago, IL 58911  52 Vox
9Denis Osowski   Cuyahoga Falls, OH 177025  10 Allied Decals
10Adam Little   Mount Pleasant, NC 211480  19 Hincapie Sports/Bianchi
11James Nowak   Bartlett, IL 66038  15 ABD Cycling Team
12Todd O'Hara   Hadley, NY 156551  51 MUBC Inc.
13Jonathan Gray   Chicago, IL 215055  43 Team Mack
14Uwe Krueger   Chicago, IL 190463  42 Club Bicicletta/VOX-Higher Gear
15Marc Moeller   Elgin, IL 193376  39 North Branch
16Marcin Piskowb     56 Project 5 Racing
17Howard Smith   Batavia, IL 84066  55 2CC Pony Shop
18Ryan Jacobsen   Iowa City, IA 197021  24 Atlas Cycling
19Brad Jenks     49 
20Andrew Daley   Chicago, IL 196389  14 XXX Racing-AthletiCo
21Brian Saso   Downers Grove, IL 197088  38 The Bike Shop
22Jason Sciaroni   St Louis, MO 192236  21 Dogfish Racing Team
23Lance Maylath   Plainfield, IL 189252  22 Tin Fish / Bike Shop
24Thomas Rees   Evanston, IL 149922  34 2CC Pony Shop
25Matthew Welch   Chicago 198158  17 XXX Racing-Athletico
26Chad Headlee   Denver, CO 169388  46 Team Kaos
27Daniel Verner   Island Lake, IL 51737  57 Redline
28Thomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO 179448  40 Great Dane Velo Club
29Kieran Sikdar   Tucson, AZ 187387  27 Ohio State University
30Samuel Brower   Normal, IL 180068  54 ABD Cycling Team
31Robert Brown   Broken Arrow, OK 201795  32 Dogfish Racing Team
32Bradley Tisdahl   Highland Park, IL 195750  23 Project 5 Racing
33Jake Zimmerman   Columbia, KY 212663  26 Ohio Valley Velo Elite Development cycli
34Jeremy Woolcock   Kalamazoo, MI 207563  20 Ada Bike Team
35Alvin Nordell   Golden, CO 169765  NCC/BikeReg.com
36David Boboltz   Kalamazoo, MI 120317  Ada Bike Team
37John Reade   Cleveland, OH 195052  33 Honeystinger
38Michael Flanigan     31 
39Joseph Kraynick   Milwaukee, WI 118413  59 Beans and Barley
40Scott Ouimette   Hampshire, IL 172191  45 Mesa Cycles
41Jessie Trueba   Chicago, IL 35981  44 South Chicago Wheelmen
42Robert Helton   Golden, CO 147838  29 Team Revolution
43Thomas Erlacker   Cape Girardeau, MO 211128  53 Dogfish Racing Team
44Bryan Bos   Naperville, IL 94991  47 Darcy Spiam
45John Deifel   Bolingbrook, IL 65258  28 The Bike Shop
46Michael Ferren   Northbrook, IL 59995  12 Smart Cycling
47John Fulkerson   Owensboro, KY 224258  Ohio Valley Velo - Elite Developement Te

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1James Holton   Crested Butte, CO 193060  174 club bicicletta/vox-higher gear
2Thomas Scanland   Rockford, IL 158715  203 
3Ben-Jamin Widoff   Woodstock, IL 143322  188 Hawaiian Pedals
4Alan Rovge   Chicago, IL 211973  199 XXX- Racing
5Matthew Barrowclough   Niwot, CO 220838  159 Vision Quest
6Ron Cook   Algonquin, IL 220019  165 ABD
7Gregory Niedbala   Barrington, IL 131841  179 Project 5 Racing
8Bryan Merrill     152 Club Bicicletta
9Pete Hill   Wheaton, IL 203699  194 ABD
10Eric Davis   Novato, CA 207923  191 xXxRacing\AthletiCo
11Ryan Edwards Bertrand   Bloomington, IL 193735  182 Proctor Cycling
12Kenneth Lister   Downers Grove, IL 210772  171 None
13Alan Ziolkowski   Milwaukee, WI 203666  196 Beans and Barley
14Ansgar Graw   Chicago, IL 226110  186 xxx racing/athletico
15Darren Monico   Round Lake, IL 201292  197 North Branch Cycling Club
16Tom Rieber     157 La Grange
17Timothy Clark   Denver Co 225833  201 Great Dane Velo Club
18Chase Hoefer   Marion, IN 228736  185 Honeywell
19Lee Turley   West Chicago, IL 107280  198 The Bicycle Shop
20Charles Hilsenbeck   Des Moines, IA 220441  154 DMOS
21Yong Qi     173 NA
22C Todd Lombardo   Somerville, MA 201652  181 Boston Velo
23Robert Hawco   Carol Stream, IL 220731  167 Athletes By Design
24Jeff Collins   Albuquerque, NM 82964  175 Focus Fitness
25Richard Scargill   Menomonee Falls, WI 63236  155 Wheelfast Racing
26David Aldersebaes   Milwaukee, WI 174255  187 Project 5 Racing
27Mark Mettler   Grandin Nd 196896  172 Minnesota Cycling Team
28Julian Baumgartner   Chicago, IL 215999  190 xxx Racing-AthletiCo
29Jeff Macy   Wheeling, IL 221069  162 Arlington Flyers
30William Coffee   Louisville, CO 125263  158 Project 5 Racing
31John Kurtz     189 
32Kevin Butler   Downers Grove, IL 73927  184 Wheel Fast Racing - Bicycles Etc.
33Louis Mantis     192 
34Marc Dettman   Grand Rapids, MI 215793  177 Ada Bike Team
35Lee Messersmith   Benton, IL 217121  178 Wheel Fast Racing
36Chris Jorgensen   Elgin, IL 225908  180 ABD
37Michael Wakeley   Ottawa, IL 211313  164 Team Tazi
38Kenneth Mitchell   Chicago, IL 184336  183 Bicicletta-Higher Gear

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steve Vandeven     49 Club Bicicletta
2Tim Regan   Saint Paul, MN 217021  56 
3 Brian Coll     81 
4Michael Schmalandt   Naperville, IL 136377  79 Sports Garage
5Adam Kosela   Downers Grove, IL 199924  ABD
6 Chris Gola     85 
7James Sneddon   Schaumburg, IL 218848  83 ABD Cycle Club
8Michael (Casey) Saunders   Saint Louis, MO 226313  68 Dogfish
9Mauro Fisher   Chicago, IL 200462  17 XXX- Racing
10 Lukasz Piskozub     102 
11Brian Parker   Berwyn, IL 229590  27 XXX- Racing
12 Ted Ramos     103 
13 Craig Hansen     24 Alberto's
14Steve Parrish   Woodstock, IL 224756  11 ABD
15Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL 211084  South Chicago Wheelmen
16Christopher Karsten   Naperville, IL 232785  50 
17 Mark Yurcheshen     16 ABD
18Joe Spivak   Darien, IL 230963  59 
19Joseph Fuller   Kankakee, IL 224849  55 
20 Bryan Kennedy     26 
21 Chris Solan     31 Zion Cyclery
22 Jon Bischoff     62 
23Paul Zelewsky   Wheaton, IL 226522  38 ABD
24 Carlos Hoyos     69 
25 John Mahr     47 Wheel Fast Racing
26James Schlicher   Westmont, IL 227781  58 Apache
27Brandon Wood   Fitchburg, WI 230061  25 
28 Richard Sommers     29 
29Marc Sloan   Deerfield, IL 204557  Alberto's
30 Adam Fectz     82 
31 Neil McNamaro     87 
32 Jeffrey Guzman     42 Athletes By Design
33Terrence Cahill   Chicago, IL 226599  15 XXX- Racing
34Blaine Vacura   Schaumburg, IL 194366  89 Deerfield Bicycle Club
35Gary Peterson   Glendale Heights, IL 227465  74 Team Apache
36 Wojciech Kosela     
37Mario Starr   Arlington Heights, IL 232406  46 
38Christopher Covone   West Chicago, IL 231421  28 
39Jim Lewandowski   Edgewater, MD 226720  53 QuavR
40 Julio Jacobo     91 
41 Mike Ottiub     63 
42 Jonathan Toftoy     20 
43Bob Willems   Chicago, IL 217097  36 XXX- Racing
44Carl Lyda   Downers Grove, IL 213950  78 Bikeshop Tinfish
45Brian Hildreth   Aurora, IL 230205  14 ABD
46 Rob Murphy     ABD
47Nathaniel Williams   Algonquin, IL 230452  19 
48Craig Simon   Chicago, IL 210368  13 VQ Bucktown
49Darin Minter   Grayslake, IL 215046  39 North Branch
50David Newbolds   Munster, IN 189265  95 South Chicago Wheelmen
51David Schweer   Indianapolis, IN 223640  18 
52 Jerome Harrison     86 
53Jason Ajicek   Pingree Grove, IL 231871  12 Spin Doctor
54James Flechsig   Schaumburg, IL 228997  97 ABD
55 James Bird     34 Smart Cycling
56 Jeff Palmquist     92 QuavR
57 Andrew Toftoy     21 
58Timothy McClinton   Chicago, IL 231135  10 Vision Quest

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tina Mayolo-Pic   Hailey, ID 41951  Quark Cycling Team
2Nicole Freedman   Boston, MA 73064  31 Ford-Basis cycling
3Jennifer McRae   Austin, TX 55232  36 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
4Shannon Hutchison   Atlanta, GA 120877  20 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
5Magen Long   Denver, CO 115830  48 the bicycle store
6Kimberley Cunningham   Walnut Creek, CA 69029  26 Morgan Stanley 24 Hour Fitness Specializ
7Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA 199987  35 TEAm Lipton
8Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi 77841  57 T-Mobile
9Brenda Lyons   Anaheim, CA 165574  39 Victory Brewing
10Mindi Martin   Norman, OK 105609  68 Mercy Cycling
11Sherri Stedje   Lutz, FL 69689  45 The Bicycle store
12Megan Elliott   San Diego, CA 110930  71 Bianchi/Grand Performance
13Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO 143575  70 TEAm Lipton
14Molly Vetter-Smith   Columbia, MO 210545  15 Mesa Cycles
15Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MA 77728  41 Hub Racing
16Sarah Tillotson   Boise, ID 180905  47 ABD/Trek-VW
17Sheba Farrin   Washington, DC 74081  42 Hub Racing
18Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR 166502  16 Subway
19Lara Kroepsch   Boulder, CO 139266  52 T-Mobile
20Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA 36345  Quark Cycling Team
21Elizabeth Begosh   Millville, PA 3176  44 Velo Bella
22Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI 55494  Mercy- Specialized
23Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT 100972  46 Express Racing/Subway
24Renee Eastman   Colorado Springs, CO 41750  21 Vitamin Cottage
25Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA 196453  25 Squadra Torani
26Leigh Valletti   Decatur, GA 142209  33 Travelgirl Magazine
27Mari Holden   San Diego, CA 66603  53 T-Mobile
28Shawn Heidgen   Golden, CO 16765  62 TDS/Schwalbe
29Kimberly Baldwin   Boulder, CO 148217  54 T-Mobile
30Crystal Howard     27 Subway
31Grace Fleury   Winston Salem, NC 177265  Quark Cycling Team
32Heather Albert   Eagle, ID 69008  64 Ford-Basis cycling
33tracy sproule     22 Aaron's/l5flyers
34Katharina Weber   Monrovia, IN 163542  28 Team Kenda Tire
35Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA 205968  51 DeFeet Women's Cycling
36Courtenay Brown   Honolulu, HI 207584  13 McGuire Cycling
37Megan Hottman   Golden, CO 194394  59 High Gear
38Kele Murdin     30 Ford-Basis cycling
39Elizabeth Morse   Saint Petersburg, FL 126302  63 Team Fugi
40Christina Ruiter   Bend, OR 194905  29 Ford-Basis cycling
41Catherine Powers   Boulder, CO 165347  24 Colavita-Cooking Light
42Candice Blickem   Tucson, AZ 99908  Quark Cycling Team
43Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO 184788  49 the bicycle store
44Deborah Dust   Chicago 77447  18 Team Kenda Tire
45Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA 165493  32 Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling Team
46Trudy VanDerStraaten   Urbana, IL 200894  58 
47Sarah Uhl   Manitou Springs, CO 121590  Quark Cycling Team
48Kristy Scheffenacker   Baltimore, MD 162414  69 velo bella
49Nicole Raspa   Washington, DC 167630  43 Hub Racing
50Carrie Cash   Saint Louis, MO 163561  65 Women's Elite
51Martina Patella   Oakland, CA 195334  60 Easton/Specialized
52Lee Anne Blanchard     19 Aeron Rents
53Pamela Hinton   Columbia, MO 198666  67 Mercy Cycling
54Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA 212327  34 Ford-Basis cycling
55Emily Westbrook   Seattle, WA 169263  17 Subway
56Rebecca Broeder   Washington, DC 225674  61 TDS/Schwalbe

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980  38  Samantha
2N/A   Atlanta, GA 204675  Aaron's/ L5Flyers
3Julie Tatar (1 - Cat3)   Fitchburg, WI 184132  15 Team America's Dairyland
4Rachel Eichers   Madison, WI 179920  26 America's Dairyland
5Megan Hottman   Golden, CO 194394  High Gear Racing Promo
6Randi Cox   Bloomington, IN 173157  Morris Trucking Velo/ Team Bloomington
7Andrea Myers   Danbury, CT 228117  36 DICE
8Krystal Lacy   Germantown, OH 200960  10 Team Dayton
9Mackenzie Woodring   Belmont, MI 211079  17 Advantage Endeaver
10Francine Haas   Chicago, IL 162422  23 Albertos Sport
11Susan Peithman   Portland, OR 224114  27 XXX-Athletic Co.
12Sharon Monahan   Lutz, FL 49227  Best of the Bay Cyclists (BBC)
13Lori Jug   Buford, GA 226863  14 SyMed MOAB
14 Laura Melendez     21 
15 Madeline Passant     32 
16Beth Christiansen   Evanston, IL 187395  XXX- AthletiCo
17Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL 225342  29 ABD
18 Marcy Heintzelman     20 
19Anne Barnes   Chicago, IL 53860  Turin
20 Mary Dekker     25 
21Deb Wood   Davenport, IA 212713  37 DICE
22Danielle Henderson (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 220769  11 XXX- AthletiCo
23Emilie Duchow   Eureka, MO 214541  35 DICE
24Jane Riessen   Madison, WI 197110  DMOS
25Amy Strahan   St. Louis, MO 183476  13 Big Shark
26Sherri Richards   Crystal Lake, IL 195915  30 ABD
27 Rhea Begeman     31 
28Debby Descheneau (2 - Cat4)   Wyoming, MI 224216  18 Ada Bike Team
29Aeryn Skorich   Evanston, IL 212689  16 XXX Racing Athletics
30Alane Carder   St Louis, MO 189299  39 Velo Force
31Ramona Kuna   Naperville, IL 211195  22 ABD

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerCUOREUSACDFSpyShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee