Race Results for
Jiminy Peak Road Race
Hancock, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 05/07/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC3:41:12 208805  41 COLAVITA OLIVE OIL/SUTTER HOME
2 DOMINIQUE PERRAS   0:00:04  102 KODAK GALLERY/SIERRA NEVADA PRO CYCLING
3 Daniel Greenfield   North Grafton, MAst 43989  48 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
4 Johannes Huseby   Boulder, COst 17237  63 FIORDIFRUTTA ELITE CYCLING TEAM
5 Gregory Wolf (1 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CTst 38770  132 CHAPARAT
6 LISBAN QUINTERO   st  109 GSMENGONI
7 James Driscoll   Park City, UTst 163112  32 BLISS RACING
8 EMILITO HEREDIA   st  56 GS GOTHAM/TOGA
9 ROSELVERT MARTE   st  84 MENGONI
10 FRAN╠_OIS DOYON   st  31 CLUB CYCLISTE ST-JEAN
11 Scott Plante (2 - Cat1)   Manchester, NHst 28263  108 TREK/VW/NEW ENGLAND
12 Eric Kenney   Boulder, COst 184675  72 NAV/PEDROS
13 ARIEL DECARDENAS   st  27 PREMIER TECH-DEVINCI
14 Eric Pearson   Somerville, MAst 188134  100 NAV/PEDROS
15 YAHOR BUBEN   st  13 CCB
16 ALEXANDRE NADEAU   st  95 ╠_QUIPE CYLISTE SAINT-JEAN
17 Daniel Cassidy   San Antonio, TXst 190683  18 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
18 Keith Jennings   Chapel Hill, NCst 159497  67 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
19 Christopher Rozdilsky   West Redding, CTst 118267  116 FIORDIFRUTTA
20 Lee Rosenthal   Durango, COst 152244  114 CRCA/SAKONNET TECHNOLOGY
21 Anthony Colby (3 - Cat1)   Dedham, MAst 118320  22 TARGETTRAINING
22 BIALIAUSKI ALIAKSANDR   st  CCB
23 JEAN-SEBASTIEN BELAND   st  EQUIPE CYCLISTE ST-JEAN
24 R Scott Hannan   Trumansburg, NY0:00:34 63754  53 SPOKEPOST.COM
25 Matthew Kraus   Millwood, NYst 86404  77 NAV/PEDROS
26 Cory Burns   Watertown, NYst 133640  15 
27 Michael McGinley   Glastonbury, CTst 59721  86 CVC
28 John Funk   South Kent, CTst 12562  43 FIORDIFRUTTA / RIDGEFIELD BANK
29 Eric Juzysta   Boulder, COst 128758  69 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM--CBRC
30 Noah Taylor   Peterborough, NHst 106563  125 TREK/VW/NEW ENGLAND
31 MAXIME VIVES   st  129 SG/ESPOIRS DE LAVAL - TTN
32 TOM GOSSELIN   st  46 MECHANICAL SERVICES/CYCLE MANIA
33 FRANCOIS-MICHEL DESCHAMPS   st  28 INDEPENDANT
34 Eneas Freyre   Norwalk, CTst 146736  42 TARGETRAINING
35 PATRICK WALSH   st  130 CCB/VOLKSWAGON
36 Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NHst 121800  123 TARGETRAINING
37 Stephen Jadatz   Shacklefords, VAst 196782  65 RICHMOND CICLISMO
38 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT0:00:46 208854  17 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
39 Xavier Melendez   New York, NYst 188996  87 NEXT-CRCA
40 Mathew Moon (1 - Cat2)   Westbrook, MEst 135256  92 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
41 Craig Upton   Mill Valley, CAst 185879  128 CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM
42 William Elliston   Easton, PAst 47232  34 TARGETRAINING
43 Todd Herriott   Seattle, WA0:00:54 50707  57 COLAVITA OLIVE OIL/SUTTER HOME
44 Andrew Knight (4 - Cat1)   Mableton, GA0:00:57 68177  76 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
45 Jacob Hacker   New Haven, CTst 138607  51 
46 Michael Norton   Beloit, WI0:00:59 74291  96 TEAM NERAC.COM
47 ALEXI RICHER   0:01:04  112 PREMIER TECH
48 FRANCOIS BRUNELLE   st  12 EQUIPE CYCLISTE ST-JEAN
49 Damien Colfer   Newmarket, NHst 159160  23 NHCC/TEAM NH
50 Damon Parke (2 - Cat2)   Waltham, MAst 137257  99 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
51 SAMUEL THIBODEAU   0:01:11  126 GYPCO TELEANNONCE
52 Joseph Moody   Watertown, MAst 100678  91 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
53 Juraj (Jerry) Kapko   Ridgewood, NYst 156668  70 DENO'S WONDER WHEEL
54 Marc Risigo   East Hampton, CTst 131471  113 STAGE 1/FUSIONTHINK/MERCURY
55 David Gray   Portsmouth, NHst 13955  47 9TO5ATHLETE.COM/MILFORD HEALING ARTS
56 Francis Kelsey (3 - Cat2)   San Diego, CAst 46603  71 PEV GENEVE
57 ALEXANDRE LAVALL╠_E   st  79 EQUIPE VOLKSWAGEN TREK
58 Greg Montello   Malden, MA0:01:24 24794  90 VELO EUROPA CYCLE SPORT
59 LEIGH SORRELLS   0:01:33  122 FIORADIFRUTTA/RIDGEFIELD BANK
60 Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT0:01:37 71022  LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
61 Christopher Peck   Newtown, CTst 50748  101 FIORDIFRUTTA
62 Matthew White   Leeds, MAst 179919  131 FIORDIFRUTTA ELITE CYCLING TEAM
63 Adam Hodges Myerson   Dorchester, MAst 52534  58 TEAM NERAC.COM
64 Tyler Johnson   Chester, CTst 87697  68 CYBC - RICHARD SACHS
65 Peter Petrillo   Hamden, CTst 163906  104 CVC PIG IRON SPORTS
66 Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VTst 99405  85 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
67 SEBASTIEN PILOTTE   0:01:41  106 EQUIPE CYCLISTE ST-JEAN
68 FRANKLIN BURGOS   st  14 JAMES VINCENT
69 Brad Sheehan   Bow, NH0:01:48 146426  120 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
70 Luke Krisch   Burlington, VT0:01:52 198190  78 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
71 Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA0:02:16 138681  16 PEERLESS/PAPA WHEELIES
72 SEBASTIEN ROUSSEAU   0:02:22  115 PREMIER TECH
73 Logan Hodson   Jamaica Plain, MA0:02:24 183838  59 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
74 SEBASTIEN MOQUIN   0:02:52  93 ╠_QUIPE CYCLISTE ST-JEAN
75 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT0:02:56 189818  60 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
76 Peter Sleight (4 - Cat2)   Framingham, MA0:03:01 95756  121 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING
77 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MA0:03:09 145271  36 LOUIS GARNEAU
78 ALEJANDRO GUZMAN   st  50 CRCA-FUNDATION
79 Anthony Restuccia (5 - Cat2)   Topanga, CAst 191318  111 TARGETRAINING
80 JEAN-FRANCOIS FORTIN   0:06:31  40 CLUB CYCLISTE ST-JEAN
81 Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ0:07:10 57369  GS MENGONI
82 YVES LEFEBVRE   0:28:08  81 EQUIPE CYCLISME SY-JEAN
83 William King (6 - Cat2)   Hamden, CT0:45:29 19196  75 CS-CAVAILLON

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Hollenbeck   Austin, TX2:26:43 162055  353 CAPITAL VELO CLUB
2 Peter Salon   New York, NYst 192635  395 CUEVAS
3 Michael Sherry   Brooklyn, NYst 166486  400 CRCA/MERRILL LYNCH - HINCAPIE SPORTS
4 William Adams   Chevy Chase, MDst 181040  303 BATES COLLEGE
5 Alex Whitmore   Somerville, MAst 213570  426 WASHINGTON SQUARE TAVERN
6 Gregg Galletta   Dobbs Ferry, NYst 97363  344 WONDERWHEELS
7 Todd Cassan   Boulder, COst 6406  326 ROCINANTE
8 Barry Miller   Kutztown, PAst 197897  380 ACT
9 Brian Hayes   West Hartford, CTst 178919  350 TRAILBLAZER- CCCC
10 Paolo Zenoni   Southbury, CTst 200632  432 WESTWOOD VELO
11 Michael Spangenberg   Golden, COst 69228  404 BCA/VOMAX
12 Michael Hensle   Washington, DCst 207812  351 CBRC
13 Russell Talbot   Glastonbury, CTst 222181  411 CAPITAL VELO CLUB
15 Matt Jamieson   Chester, CTst 17647  358 COGWILDCYCLING/CTROCKNROAD
16 Daniel Mancini   Glen Allen, VAst 193658  371 CBRC/ NEW SALEM SAAB
17 Richard Sturim   Charlotte, VTst 191643  408 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
18 Gregory Werner   Quincy, MAst 134654  424 
19 Matthew Howard   New York, NYst 192622  354 CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-TRANSLATIONS.COM
20 JONATHAN KNIGHT   st  362 DARTMOUTH CYCLING TEAM
21 MIRO KOULNIS   st  363 UVM CYCLING
22 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RIst 199084  409 TEAM CASTERAMA
23 Benjamin Coleman   Blacksburg, VAst 159690  332 NCC
24 Matthew Emeott   Woodbury, CTst 56662  339 TIMEX
25 Thomas Bencivengo   Brooklyn, NYst 3270  312 CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING
26 Michael Margarite   New York, NYst 211807  374 GS GOTHAM
27 M Justin Lubeley   New York, NYst 155529  369 CRCA-BLUE RIBBON/TRANSLATIONS
28 Christopher Burke   Pawtucket, RIst 5508  317 PROVIDENCE VELO
29 Salvatore Abbruzzese   Thornwood, NYst 154858  300 CAFETEROS
30 Justin Inglis   New York, NYst 188053  355 CRCA - FOUNDATION
31 Rich Battaglia   Arlington, MAst 69789  308 BOSTON ROAD CLUB/ATA CYCLES
32 Russell Young   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL0:00:24 196574  431 DENO'S WONDER WHEEL CYCLING
33 John Meerse   Simsbury, CTst 63360  379 FASTSPLITS CYCLING TEAM
34 Stewart Campbell   Hollis, NHst 54249  322 NHCC/TEAM NH
35 Dean Chekmeyan   Billerica, MAst 204443  329 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
36 Jonathan Baxendale   Riverside, CTst 163183  309 MCLAGAN NATIONAL FINANCIAL/FASTAR
37 Anthony Canger   Yorktown Heights, NYst 5998  323 CRCA/MERRILL LYNCH
38 Scot Willingham   New York, NYst 78082  427 SANCHEZMETRO/CRCA
39 N/A   Xxxxx, NYst 178021  337 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM SAAB - CBRC
40 Brian Rabuse   Dalton, MAst 170426  391 BCA/VOMAX
41 Matthew Purdy   Albany, NYst 156640  388 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM - CBRC
42 Nicholas Turner   Arlington, VAst 68987  420 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
43 Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA0:00:32 201118  334 MAINE CYCLING CLUB/RAINBOW BIKE
44 Teddy McGehee   Williamstown, MA0:00:36 201757  378 LOUIS GARNEAU RACING
45 Edward Ceccolini   Pompton Lakes, NJ0:00:37 54209  327 WESTWOOD VELO
46 Kipp Bradford   Pawtucket, RIst 127840  315 PROVIDENCE VELO CLUB
47 Kevin Adamczyk   Deep River, CTst 85440  302 COGWILD CYCLING/ CT ROCK'N ROAD
48 Daniel Byrne   New York, NYst 72831  320 CRCA/MERRILL LYNCH - HINCAPIE SPORTS
49 Matt Wilson   Dunbarton, NHst 175177  428 NAV/PEDROS
50 Eben Kellogg   Austin, TX0:00:42 119334  360 1K2GO/S&W SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
51 Evan Piche   Holyoke, MA0:00:47 194481  387 NECSA/CUEVAS
52 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NYst 204958  433 CUEVAS DEVELOPMENT
53 Roger Friedman   Brooklyn, NYst 193263  343 CRCA/VISITBRITAIN.COM
54 Anthony Maisto   New Port Richey, FLst 22206  370 DENO'S WONDER WHEEL
55 Patrick Todd   Hopewell, NJst 208869  414 
57 John Foley   Fiskdale, MA0:01:21 121026  342 TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY/
58 Ted Neu   San Francisco, CA0:01:25 119676  384 CRCA/VISITBRITAIN
59 Jonah Tower   Arlington, MAst 195992  418 QUAD CYCLES/ARLINGTON BICYCLE CLUB
60 Gregory Mandin   Brooklyn, NY0:01:41 222319  372 AMINO VITAL
61 Peter Bell   Cambridge, MA0:02:06 199984  311 NCC/BIKEREG.COM
62 Sean Marvel   Holtsville, NYst 129759  376 AXIS/CRCA
64 MARSHALL AMBROS   st  304 NECSA/CUEVAS
65 Eric Bowker   Essex Junction, VT0:06:51 4443  314 GARY FISHER BICYCLES
66 KEITH BUTTON   0:08:01  319 NHCC/TEAM NH
67 John Caruso   Massapequa, NY0:08:03 69679  325 CRCA/FOUNDATION
68 Peter Hines   Brooklyn, NY0:08:09 196831  352 CRCA/SKYLINE CYCLING
69 Maximino Veiga   Danbury, CT0:08:14 86327  421 FASTAR
70 Edward Burlem   Brooklyn, NY0:08:44 187475  318 DENOS WONDER WHEELS
71 Michael Wonderly   Colchester, CT0:10:35 114677  429 COGWILDRACING.ORG/ROCKNROADCYCLES.COM
72 R Todd Crisafulli   San Rafael, CA0:10:56 8150  335 NORTH ATLANTIC VELO/MERCURY WEB SOLUTION
73 Daniel Schmalz   Ridgewood, NJ0:11:41 66781  397 CRCA SANCHEZ METRO
74 Richard Carlton   Glastonbury, CT0:11:45 63631  324 CAPITAL VELO CLUB/PIG IRON BICYCLE
75 PATRICK GOGUEN   st  347 NCC/BIKEREG.COM
76 Eben Weiss   Bronx, NY0:12:06 158638  423 GS GOTHAM
77 David Spore   Delmar, NY0:15:45 146110  405 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM; CAPITAL BICY
78 Walter Risse   Warren, NJ0:17:41 92846  393 CRANFORD BIKE/CTS
79 MATTHEW FEINER   0:24:52  340 THE DEVILS GEAR BIKE SHOP
80 Oscar Osorio   Norwalk, CT0:29:49 154843  386 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ERIC TREMBLE   2:33:53  890 GMBC
2 Andrew Hilton (1 - Cat4)   Deerfield, MAst 219662  830 NCC/BIKEREG.COM
3 Brent Mellen   Thetford Center, VTst 119525  855 PAWLING CYCLE AND SPORT
4 David Rose   Cambridge, MAst 148474  878 VELO/PEPSI
5 Justin Reid   Woodside, NYst 194010  876 CRCA/VISITBRITAIN
6 CIARAN MANGAN   st  850 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
7 Jonathan Miller   Williamstown, MAst 106512  858 BCA/VOMAX
8 Robert Fulmer   New York, NYst 206747  819 CRCA-SKYLINE CYCLING
9 Andrew Corsilia   Ridgefield, CTst 192397  802 NORTHEAST BICYCLES ROAD CLUB
11 Alex Ostroy   New York City, NYst 204103  868 
12 Brian Buettner   Brattleboro, VTst 208560  790 PUTNEY WEST HILL
13 Jon Peterson   Adams, MAst 186257  872 MIDDLEBURY CYCLING
14 Michael Hempstead   Northampton, MAst 211556  829 NCC / BIKEREG.COM
15 Robert Schmidt   Athens, NYst 204487  880 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM- CBRC
16 Adam Handler   Atlanta, GAst 168447  826 CRCA/FOUNDATION
17 Anthony O'Malley   North Bergen, NJst 206819  867 SKYLINE CYCLING/NEW YORK TIMES/TEQUILA C
18 KEITH KELLY   st  840 NORTHEAST BICYCLE ROAD CLUB
19 MICHAEL FAIRHURST   st  816 WILLIAMS CYCLING TEAM
20 Stephen Francisco   Williston, VTst 117382  818 MERCURY WEB SOLUTIONS / NAV
21 Brett Durham   Plymouth, NHst 178205  814 ECV
22 Steven Morse   Pawtucket, RIst 212172  861 BIKEMAN.COM
23 STEVEN EDWARDS   st  815 
24 Jay Thomas   Poestenkill, NYst 208323  888 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM-CBRC
25 David Burns   Locust Valley, NYst 191786  792 CENTURY ROAD CLUB ASSOCIATION
26 Jason Parkin   New York, NY0:00:13 180969  870 CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-TRANSLATIONS.COM
27 Matthew DeMeis   Pawtucket, RIst 88417  806 BIKEMAN.COM
28 Matt Cartier   Pittsfield, MAst 203372  794 BCA/VOMAX
29 Gerry Clapper   Avon, CTst 223515  798 BENIDORM/EASTERN BLOC CYCLING CLUB
30 Scott Demel   Brooklyn, NYst 195529  807 CRCA / BROOKLYN VELO FORCE
31 Ivry Semel   New York, NYst 193264  881 CRCA/VISIT BRITAIN
32 Charles Leach   Lee, MAst 173404  845 HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB
33 Michael King   Pittsfield, MAst 201170  841 BCA/VOMAX
34 Christopher Wilkes   Averill Park, NYst 56101  896 CRCA/BLUE RIBBON-TRANSLATIONS.COM
35 Adam Berninger   New York, NY0:00:24 106166  786 SETANTA - CRCA
36 John Kuhn   Fairfield, CTst 114643  843 CRCA/VISITBRITAIN
37 Daniel Smith   Naugatuck, CTst 213239  882 WESTVIEW MULTISPORT TEAM
38 Wentworth Knipe   Sheffield, MAst 204568  842 PEDROS/LEADER BIKES
39 Tucker Sawin   Washington, DC0:00:30 222052  879 WILLIAMS COLLEGE CYCLING
40 Brad Gould   Old Saybrook, CTst 212171  821 COGWILDRACING.ORG/ROCKNROADCYCLES.COM
41 Darius Greenbacher   Northampton, MA0:00:35 195448  822 THERAFEET CYCLING
42 Craig Goodstein   Merrick, NYst 186198  820 SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA
43 VINCENT MANCINO   0:00:38  849 
44 C Todd Lombardo   Somerville, MAst 201652  846 BOSTON VELO/PEPSI
45 David Mika   Clifton Park, NY0:00:42 189568  856 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM-CBRC
46 Richard Wolf   New York, NYst 201669  898 FOUNDATION/CRCA
47 Robert Tobey   Cohasset, MAst 102008  889 BICYCLE LINK/MBRC
48 Jeffrey Barron   Northampton, MAst 223051  783 NCC/BIKEREG.COM
49 Peter Arnold   Goffstown, NHst 199148  781 
50 Jeffrey Kellogg   Pittsfield, MAst 18802  839 BCA/VOMAX
51 Robert Mozzi   Dalton, MAst 172883  863 BCA/VOMAX
52 Ian Landau   Brooklyn, NYst 197029  844 KISSENA CYCLING CLUB
53 Francis Dillon   South Orange, NJ 188165  810 CRCA/FOUNDATION
54 Kevin Haynes   Lenox, MA0:00:49 227036  827 HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB
55 Seth Mitchell   Deep River, CTst 92984  859 COG WILD
56 Frank Dally   Bethel, CTst 207866  803 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB
58 Rob Spillman   Brooklyn, NYst 167418  885 DENO'S WONDER WHEEL
59 Jude DeMeis (1 - Cat5)   Westford, MAst 9165  805 
60 Jay Fitzgerald   Venice, CAst 101616  817 CRCA/FOUNDATION
61 Christopher Rehm   Northboro, MAst 192390  875 QUAD CYCLES/ARLINGTON BICYCLE CLUB
62 David Devine   Pittsfield, MAst 207082  808 BCA/VOMAX
63 Christopher Tweed   Waltham, MAst 120530  891 BOSTON ROAD CLUB
64 KIMANI NIELSEN   0:01:21  866 CRCA
65 Gregory McGinley   Westwood, NJst 208812  853 WESTWOOD VELO
66 Todd Beebe   Harleysville, PA0:01:41 218309  784 MLC - BIKYLE
67 JORDAN NENOFF   0:02:00  865 WESTWOOD VELO
68 Tom Hopper   Superior Colorado st 194718  832 BIKEMAN.COM
69 Todd Brilliant   New York, NYst 116974  788 CRCA/SETANTA
70 Trent Clay   Middle Grove, NYst 7093  799 CBRC SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM
71 Mark Gueren   Newburgh, NY0:02:21 140142  824 HUDSON VALLY VELO CLUB (HVVC)
72 Andrew Hackel   Redding, CT0:02:58 218687  825 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB
73 Craig Milano   Woodstock, NY0:09:57 168255  857 HVVC WEB EVENT.COM
74 JAMES DEFOE   0:11:22  804 
75 Paul Zaykowski   Brooklyn, NY0:17:01 184976  899 WONDER WHEEL
76 Gregory Cohen (2 - Cat4)   New York, NY0:19:34 171608  800 SETANTA/CRCA
77 Dana Perry   New Canaan, CT0:20:10 98615  871 BETHEL BIKE CLUB
78 Sebastian Dunn   Mars Hill, NC0:23:55 191310  813 
79 Ken Coleman   New York, NY0:24:02 199626  801 BCA/VOMAX

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ2:28:56 136195  606 WESTWOODVELO
2 Scott Bodin   Nanuet, NY0:01:27 45094  613 MCLAGAN NATIONAL FINANCIAL/FASTAR
3 Brian Wirtz   Cheshire, CTst 55742  732 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT CLUB
4 M Andrew Ruiz   Delmar, NYst 47271  702 CCB/INTERNATIONAL
5 Fernando Ferreira   Poughkeepsie, NYst 53209  635 MCLAGAN NATIONAL FINANCIAL/FASTAR
6 Troy Kimball   Austin, TXst 118576  658 WESTWOOD CYCLE MASTERS TEAM
7 David Taylor   New York, NYst 172065  720 CRCA- BLUE RIBBON/TRANSLATIONS.COM
8 Stuart Abramson   Falmouth, MEst 171729  600 PORTLAND VELO CLUB
9 Stephen Gray   Middletown, CTst 45397  643 BETHELCYCLE
10 Arik Jon Holm   Minneapolis, MNst 16575  649 UNION VELO
11 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RIst 47974  734 AFD/OSVC
12 Edward Angeli   Southington, CT0:01:41 91227  604 BENIDORM-PROPERTY RESEARCH CORP.
13 John McKone   Park City, UT0:01:43 23665  676 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
14 Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MAst 26419  686 BICYCLE LINK/MBRC
15 Paul McDonnell   Selkirk, NYst 160291  675 SAAB OF HALFMOON/SLINGERLANDS - CBRC
16 Jonathan Babington   N Scituate, RIst 58932  608 AFD/OSVC
17 Morgan Stebbins   Garrison, NY0:01:49 33904  713 MCLAGAN NATIONAL FINANCIAL/FASTAR
18 Chris Chapman   Ridgewood, NJst 166529  623 WESTWOOD VELO
19 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CTst 51489  730 BENIDORM / PROPERTY RESEARCH CORP
20 Hank Pfeifle   Brunswick, MEst 57045  690 GORHAM BIKE & SKI
21 Daniel Collins   Harvard, MA0:02:01 52635  625 MBRC
22 Steven Roszko   Westhamptonst 56688  701 NCC / BIKEREG.COM
23 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MAst 117383  614 CORNER CYCLE
24 Thomas Pennell (1 - Cat3)   Boulder, CO0:02:10 166531  689 CRCA/BLUE RIBBON - TRANSLATIONS.COM
25 Donovan Gow   Tucson, AZ0:02:22 149754  642 
26 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT0:02:31 62085  609 CRCA/SAKONNET TECHNOLOGY
27 Espen Kateraas   Aliso Viejo, CA0:02:49 193942  656 WESTWOOD VELO
28 Stuart Jensen   Windsor, CT0:05:09 94818  652 BENIDORM/EASTERN BLOC CYCLING CLUB
29 Kurt Gustafsson   Brooklyn, NY0:05:20 14451  645 CRCA-AXIS
30 Mark Luebbers   Delmar, NY0:05:23 21775  666 NAV/PEDROS
31 Michael Claus   Kennebunk, ME0:05:39 119604  624 PORTLAND VELO
32 Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MAst 9762  630 BENIDORM-PROPERTY RESEARCH CORP.
33 Thomas Pinneo   Princeton, NJ0:05:40 143846  692 CC EVESHAM
34 Christofer Curven   Walpole, NH0:05:56 159968  626 NAV/PEDROS
36 John Mosher   Boxborough, MA0:06:34 140765  682 BICYCLE LINK/MBRC
37 Brian Vickery   Arlington, MA0:06:58 186754  727 QUAD CYCLES/ARLINGTON BICYCLE CLUB
38 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CTst 82305  684 BENIDORM-PROPERTY RESEARCH CORP.
39 David Foley   Stoughton, MAst 11937  637 BOB/NAULT'S CYCLERY
40 Michael Allaire   North Salem, NY0:07:25 115222  602 FASTAR
41 Eric Marro   Nashua, NH0:07:42 22572  673 BOB/NAULT'S CYCLERY
42 Jay Busse   Oakland, RI0:08:40 92409  621 UNION VELO
43 DZMITRY BUBEN   st  617 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
44 John Stonebarger   Iowa City Ia0:09:13 120435  715 MBRC/BICYCLE LINK
45 Joseph Mardeusz   Guilford, VT0:11:33 126412  672 
46 Mark Stotz   Easthampton, MAst 34319  716 GEARWORKS -- SPINARTS
47 Joseph Rodrigues   Longmeadow, MAst 169053  700 CYCLONAUTS
48 Wade Summers   Southington, CTst 60566  718 BENIDORM - PROPERTY RESEARCH CORP
49 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CTst 144115  694 BENIDORM-PROPERTY RESEARCH CORP.
50 Abdul Kabia   Hartsdale, NYst 18392  653 CTS
51 Glenn Giglio   Manchester, CT0:12:53 13215  640 CAPITAL VELO CLUB
52 Thomas Moody   Williston, VT0:12:57 137971  680 GMBC/CATAMOUNT
53 Rick Kotch   Rehoboth, MAst 54408  661 UNION VELO CLUB
54 Brian Plouffe   West Hartford, CTst 28302  693 BENIDORM-PROPERTY RESEARCH CORP
55 Titus Leung   New York, NYst 206864  664 ARC EN CIEL
56 Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RI0:13:03 21706  665 ARC EN CEIL RACING TEAM
57 Christopher Facas   Hillsborough, NJst 43711  632 WESTWOOD VELO MASTERS TEAM
58 HERNAN GOMEZ   0:13:09  641 
59 Patrick Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NY0:13:12 197101  655 TIOGA VELO CLUB
60 Christian Schultheiss   Chappaqua, NYst 31847  707 
61 Robert Burstein   Ellington, CT0:13:25 45142  619 CAPITAL VELO CLUB
62 Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VTst 173366  712 GMBC/CATAMOUNT
63 Joel Kehm (1 - Cat4)   Middletown, RI0:13:27 150846  657 ARC EN CIEL
64 Andrew VanKuren   Manchester, NH0:13:40 63621  726 MLC TEAM BIKYLE
65 Michael Sarnblad   Whitinsville, MA0:13:57 31321  706 GEARWORKS / SPINARTS
66 Steven Vosburgh   Jackson, NH0:14:31 172121  728 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
67 Arnold Kalmbach   Millis, MA0:16:05 107999  654 BICYCLE LINK /MASS BAY ROAD CLUB
68 MORRIS RAGAZA   0:16:13  696 CRCA/FOUNDATION
69 James Danvers   Berkshire, NY0:17:45 8644  628 MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
70 Dennis Foster   Pleasant Valley, NY0:18:17 78513  638 HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB
71 Kenneth King   New York, NY0:19:37 217862  659 CRCA
72 JUD SPEER   0:33:34  711 SCHOHARIE VALLEY CYCLING CLUB
73 Matthew Pangborn (2 - Cat4)   Albany, NY0:33:55 206923  688 

Men - Master - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Rano   Jefferson, MA2:23:50 60154  575 GEARWORKS
2 Richard Rusk   Exeter, RIst 48618  578 ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM
3 Eugene Petrella   North Andover, MAst 46462  570 CCB/VOLKSWAGON
4 David Kellogg   Providence, RIst 75105  543 ARC EN CIEL
5 Edward Gravelle   Ballston Lake, NY0:03:19 13934  529 SAAB HALFMOON/NEW SALEM-CBRC
6 Timothy Groesbeck   Sharon, NH0:03:37 14254  532 CCB
7 Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NYst 193174  572 SANCHEZ METRO/CRCA
8 Bernie Shiao   Sparks Glencoe, MDst 32463  583 LSV/KELLY
9 Thomas Butler   Delmar, NYst 190793  512 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM - CBRC
10 Brian Rafferty   Mamaroneck, NYst 169430  573 ARC EN CIEL
11 William Thompson   West Hartford, CTst 35402  590 BETHEL CYCLE
12 Philip Beliveau   St George, VTst 68336  507 GMBC/CATAMOUNT
13 Dale Perzanowski   Hartford, VTst 201173  569 GMBC/CATAMOUNT
14 Scott Klion   New York, NYst 152618  544 CRANFORD BIKE SHOP/CTS
15 Michael Tacci (1 - Cat3)   Downingtown, PAst 50310  588 MAIN LINE CYCLING / BIKYLE
16 Terry White   Dorset, VTst 59911  597 GMBC
17 Thomas Mannion   Dedham, MAst 65696  556 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
18 Mark Dutka   Uncasville, CTst 189103  524 MYSTIC VELO
19 John Morgan   Madison, CT0:03:52 54065  560 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
20 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA0:03:54 118994  581 GEARWORKS - SPINARTS
21 Ronald Livingston   Paoli, PAst 67286  553 MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB
22 Robert Belcher   South Walpole, MAst 3204  506 UNION VELO
23 J Craig Robertson   Williamstown, MA0:03:56 217468  576 
24 Michael Beggs   Unadilla, NY0:04:18 59708  505 CENTRAL NEW YORK CYCLIST
25 Alvaro Betancur   White Plains, NY0:04:23 74124  508 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
26 Doug Chiasson   Athol, MA0:04:35 157351  514 NCC / BIKEREG.COM
27 Paul Siebert   Orlando0:04:59 56756  584 BCA/VOMAX
28 MICHAEL WEEKS   0:07:12  596 ARC EN CIEL
29 Brian McGuiness   Spring Hill, FL0:07:18 159333  557 CAPITAL VELO CLUB
30 Roman Paczka   Sarasota, FL0:07:29 181880  566 MAIN LINE CYCLING CLUB
31 PETER SALOOM   0:07:40  579 NONE
32 Donald LaBonte   Lincolndale, NY0:07:53 50858  550 JUILO BICYCLE
33 Thomas Toal   Norwalk, CT0:08:00 62870  591 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
34 Richard Korn   North Reading, MA0:08:34 126819  548 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
35 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT0:11:15 47710  598 BETHEL CYCLE
36 Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NYst 64894  580 CRCA/BLUE RIBBON - TRANSLATIONS.COM
37 Paul DiMartino   North Kingstown, RIst 173146  522 ARC-EN-CIEL
38 Mario Sierra   Maspeth, NY0:11:28 193175  585 CRCA
39 John Grenier   Lewiston, MEst 66046  531 MAINE CYCLING CLUB
40 Dean Brizel   New York, NY0:11:54 186564  510 CRCA/MERRILL LYNCH
41 Kevin O'Donnell   Grafton, VTst 209028  564 GREEN MOUNTAIN BICYCLE CLUB
42 Bruce Townend   Windsor, MAst 75172  592 BCA/VOMAX
43 Thomas Officer   Litchfield, CT0:12:11 45751  565 RICHARD SACHS/CYBC
44 Steven Hanes   Syracuse , NY0:14:13 200159  537 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM CBRC
45 STEVEN SENNE   0:15:32  582 
46 Peter Greer   Great Barrington, MA0:15:43 84805  530 HOUSITONIC WHEEL CLUB
47 Jorge Ramirez   Worcester, MA0:16:50 145604  574 BICYCLE ALLEY
48 Eric Perkins   Fort Lee, NJ0:17:45 85782  568 WESTWOOD VELO
49 Kenneth Goebel   Tolland, CT0:19:05 180414  528 MYSTIC VELO CLUB
50 Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ0:20:30 154757  504 COLAVITA RACING TEAM
51 Thomas Coleman   Greenwich, CT0:20:32 180511  516 CAFETEROS
52 Steven Degon   Bedford, MA0:20:47 201119  518 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
53 Bob Payson   S Burlington, VT0:21:21 192488  567 GMBC/CATAMOUNT
54 Sherwood Veith   Cobleskill, NY0:31:03 180917  593 SCHOHARIE VALLEY CYCLING CLUB

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Doug Dale   Hadley, MA2:27:27 8538  154 CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA
2 James Themig   Niantic, CT0:00:13 91637  172 MYSTIC VELO CLUB
3 Allan Bates   Pittsfield, MA0:00:23 47179  150 BCA/VOMAX
4 David Jordan   Billerica, MA0:00:29 128398  161 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
5 Scott Phillips   New Canaan, CT0:00:30 145267  168 CRCA/FOUNDATION
6 Jack Hutchinson   Deerfield, NHst 143999  159 NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
7 Peter Johnson   Woodbury, CT0:08:08 50847  160 ZEPHYR CYCLING TEAM
8 DANIEL WALCZYK   0:09:02  173 BCA/VOMAX
9 Arthur Berger   Tucson, AZ0:13:21 60612  151 CENTURY ROAD CLUB ASSOCIATIO
10 Clive Woakes   Belchertown, MA0:13:45 46083  174 COMPETITIVE EDGE/AMHERST RACING CLUB
11 R Hubbell   Red Hook, NY0:16:07 207133  158 HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB
12 Michael Patterson   Old Lyme, CT0:26:24 180955  167 COGWILD BICYCLE CLUB
13 Walter Hard   New Hartford, CT0:28:19 15032  156 BENIDORM/EASTERN BLOC CYCLING CLUB
14 Edward Nolan   Bronx, NY0:33:10 66130  166 KISSENA
15 Phillip Hershberger   Climax, NY0:37:46 66821  157 SAAB OF HALFMOON AND NEW SALEM/CBRC

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Wickman   Walpole, NH0:43:51 128976  928 PEERLESS-PAPA WEELIES
2 William Dugan   Burlington, VT0:00:40 203975  907 BCA/VOMAX
3 David Scherp   East Hampton, CT0:00:43 182798  925 TEAM EDGE
4 Sean Condron   Pittsfied, MA0:00:49 185541  904 BCA/VOMAX
5 Jonathan Belcher   Durango, CO0:01:01 163767  901 TREK - VW
6 Daniel Estevez   Worcester, MAst 215163  908 HOT TUBES CYCLING TEAM
7 Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MAst 209746  919 TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY
8 Yuri Whitehead   Great Barrington, MAst 202100  927 HOUSATONIC WHEEL CLUB
9 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT0:01:31 174494  909 CUEVAS/MIKE FRAYSSE SPORTS
10 Timothy George   Troy, NY0:01:34 216674  910 NAV/PEDROS
11 Ian Gordon   Wakefield, RI0:02:07 194006  911 TEAM ARC-EN-CIEL RACING
11 Timothy Halliday   Fort Collins, CO0:01:39 203376  912 AMERICA'S CYCLING TEAM
12 Alexander Cropley   Bolton, CTst 193109  905 CUEVAS
13 Colt McElwaine   Canton, MA0:02:24 205236  918 COAST TO COAST/CL NOONAN/KAM
14 Pascual Caputy   White Plains, NY0:03:28 209085  903 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
15 Jonathan Harding   Queensbury, NY0:03:48 218023  913 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM-CBRC
16 Cameron Deamer-Phillips   New York, NY0:05:27 223939  906 CRCA/FOUNDATION
17 Steven Bedard   Cheshire, MA0:05:37 226655  900 BCA/VOMAX
18 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ0:05:42 191069  929 WATCHUNG WHEELMEN
19 Gordon Parola   Huntington Station, NYst 212381  920 CUEVAS DEVELOPMENT
20 GARRETT LOOMIS   0:17:34  917 
21 MICHAEL THOMPSON   0:27:11  926 BCA/VOMAX
22 CAMERON POTASH   0:33:56  922 BCA/VOMAX
23 Spencer Pero   Pittsfield, MA0:38:35 203848  921 BCA/VOMAX

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA2:44:39 199987  210 TEAM BICYCLE ALLEY
2 SUSAN PALMER-KOMAR   0:00:02  245 COLAVITA/COOKING LIGHT
3 Zoe Owers   Bow, NHst 163581  244 TEAM LIPTON
4 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MAst 166426  205 FORD CYCLING
5 Heather Labance   Vernon, NJst 211821  227 SKYLANDS CYCLING
6 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FLst 151408  229 CRCA-TEAM LIPTON
7 Rosanne Lent   Lake Placid, NYst 194423  231 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM-CBRC
8 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CTst 172658  203 DIET CHEERWINE
9 Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NYst 118465  208 CRCA/COMEDY CENTRAL-NEW CANAAN CYCLERY
10 Nancy Jadatz (1 - Cat1)   Shacklefords, VAst 196781  220 TEAM SNOW VALLEY
11 Kristina Eaton   Somerville, MAst 190893  212 VERIZON WIRELESS WHEELWORKS
12 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MAst 145201  235 TEAM LIPTON
13 Ann Marie Miller   New York, NYst 127444  236 VERIZON WIRELESS WHEELWORKS
14 Mara Miller   Ramsey, NJst 206273  237 SOMERSET WHEELMEN
15 Hiroko Shimada   Hamden, CTst 154705  250 VELO BELLA
16 Kami Tremblay   Baltimore, MDst 202212  253 GEAR WORKS/ SPIN ARTS CYCLING TEAM
17 Ellen Moses   New York, NYst 200962  240 CRCA/COMEDY CENTRAL-NEW CANAAN CYCLERY
18 Nicole Kellogg   Sausalito, CAst 205002  224 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CYCLING CLUB
19 Anna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CAst 211183  211 SAAB OF HALFMOON/NEW SALEM-CBRC
20 Pauline Frascone   Plainfield, CTst 200866  215 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER
21 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MAst 165493  257 GEARWORKS/SPIN ARTS CYCLING TEAM
22 Catherine Humblet   Cambridge, MAst 223297  218 
23 Amy Wallace (1 - Cat2)   Andover, MAst 180801  256 VERIZON WIRELESS / WHEELWORKS
24 Margot Herman   Minneapolis, MN0:00:59 188471  217 MISSION IN MOTION/VELO BELLA
25 Kerry Litka   Nashua, NH0:01:07 155241  232 DANSKO/WHEELWORKS
26 Michelle Hurley   Gill, MA0:01:09 197113  219 DANSKO WHEELWORKS
27 Brenda Nevins   Vero Beach, FLst 115685  241 VERIZON WIRELESS -WHEELWORKS
28 ELISA GAGNON   st  216 CRCA/TEAM LIPTON
29 Marianne Stover   North Yarmouth, ME0:01:19 150507  251 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER
30 Katherine Lambden   Fort Lee, NJ0:01:26 196134  228 TEAM LIPTON
31 Caitlin Bever   Somerville, MAst 191480  202 VERIZON WIRELESS WHEELWORKS
32 Brenda Bahnson   Gt Barrington, MA0:01:49 79762  200 INDEPENDENT FABRICATION/KEMPNER
33 Elizabeth Renaud   New York, NY0:01:58 118483  247 CRCA/COMEDY CENTRAL-NEW CANAAN CYCLERY
34 Lisa Jellett   Warren, NJ0:03:10 185381  221 CTS/CRANFORD BIKE CLUB
35 Martha Wilson   Dunbarton, NH0:03:19 181120  259 GEAR WORKS/SPIN ARTS
36 Jill Waggett   Hopewell, NJ0:03:55 141989  255 WATCHUNG WHEELMEN
37 Maria Klemperer-Johnson (2 - Cat2)   Trumansburg, NY0:05:00 191406  225 TVC/MISSION IN MOTION
38 CAROLINE THEBERGE   0:06:38  252 PREMIERTECH-DEVINCI
39 Angela Johnson   Brooklyn, NY0:07:15 165573  223 CRCA/COMEDY CENTRAL-NEW CANAAN CYCLERY
40 Stephanie Bleecher   Franklin, TN0:07:40 106004  204 SOMERSET WHEELMEN
41 Stacey Moseley   Pawcatuck, CT0:07:46 201114  239 CCB/VOLKSWAGEN
42 Reem Jishi   Skaneateles, NY0:09:24 177177  222 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
43 Marie DeRosa   New York, NY0:09:55 168181  209 CRCA-SANCHEZ/METRO
44 Jaimie Epstein   New York, NY0:10:03 169085  213 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
45 Cindy Ma   New York, NY0:18:34 127969  233 CRCA/SANCHEZ METRO
46 Emily O'Brien   Medford, MAst 190690  242 QUAD CYCLES/ARLINGTON BICYCLE CLUB

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BETH MILLER   1:51:18  467 
2 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CAst 210981  450 MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE CYCLING CLUB
3 Nancy Ford   Greenwich, CTst 189722  448 SPIN HO'S
4 Terri Wentzel   Auburn, MEst 184613  486 MAINE CYCLING CLUB
5 Karen Ulrich   New York, NYst 201454  483 CRCA/COMEDY CENTRAL-NEW CANAAN CYCLERY
6 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, COst 98704  471 
7 Dale Malkames   Scarsdale, NYst 185300  463 USI
8 Natalie Dumont   Fitchburg, MAst 210692  444 GEARWORKS CYCLERY
9 Marci Titus Hall   Groton, MAst 163971  482 
10 Alie Kenzer   Putney, VTst 221670  457 VERIZON WIRELESS - WHEELWORKS
11 Gloria Deucher   Scarsdale, NYst 200472  440 USI
12 Cris Rothfuss   Medford, MAst 210803  475 NEBC/CYCLE LOFT
13 Laura Spector   Lenox, MA0:00:24 183479  479 BCA/VOMAX
14 LECIA ZULAK   st  491 
15 Rebecca Menke   Albuquerque, NM0:00:25 171965  465 DANSKO WHEELWORKS
16 Marsha Kapinus   Chenango Forks, NYst 197102  456 MISSION IN MOTION CYCLING / TVC
17 Nancy Camp   New York, NYst 208223  436 CRCA/BICYCLE WORKSHOP
18 Julie Reid   New York, NYst 70349  472 CRCA/ROCKY MOUNTS/IZZE
19 LINDA BROWN   st  435 
20 ANTONIETTA LEMBO   st  461 
21 Chelsea Reynolds   Endicott, NYst 172100  473 MISSION IN MOTION/TVC
22 Caitlin McVarish   Stamford, CTst 181311  464 NORTHEAST
23 Sue Kuenstner   Greenwich, CTst 190748  459 CAFETEROS
24 Ashley Davis   Florence, MAst 208514  439 NCC / BIKEREG.COM
25 Traci Thelen   Quincy, MAst 222432  481 
26 SONYA CATES   0:03:38  437 MIT
27 Tamara Metz   Portland, OR0:03:42 177290  466 VELO EUROPA CYCLE SPORT
28 Kelleigh Dulany   New York, NY0:04:23 198009  443 CRCA/COMEDY CENTRAL/NEW CANAAN CYCLERY
29 Sheila O'Connor   Massapequa, NYst 193371  468 EAST END/KREB CYCLE
30 KARYN HANSEN   st  451 NHCC/TEAM NH
31 Kate Scheider   Boulder, COst 206491  477 WILLIAMS COLLEGE CYCLING
32 KENDRA EMERY   st  446 
33 KRISTEN OSBORN   st  469 NEBC/CYCLELOFT
34 Colleen Flaherty   Portland, OR0:09:31 186397  447 
35 Gemma Ebeling   Highland, NY0:10:47 177550  445 HUDSON VALLEY VELO CLUB
36 Andrea Grossman   New York, NY0:11:25 136231  449 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
37 Jan Weyant   Coventry, RI0:14:58 227604  487 
38 Loraine Warner   North Andover, MAst 214603  484 NEBC
39 KIMBERLY HYSLIP   0:20:16  453 NCC / BIKEREG.COM

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOShimanoCUORESierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee