Race Results for
Cox Charities Cycling Classic
Providence, RI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/24/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - 45-99 - MR

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Skip Foley   Concord, MA1:00:02 55755  415 360 Racing / Landry's Bike
2Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MAst 25436  434 CCB/Volkswagen
3Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MAst 26419  436 Bicycle Link/MBRC
4Keith Ford   Enfield, NH@ 0:12 61568  416 Sunapee/S&W Racing Team
5Ted Shanstrom   Wakefield, RIst 144018  442 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
6Thomas Mannion   Dedham, MAst 65696  431 CCB/Volkswagen
7Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NYst 45371  417 Team Squiggle
8William Stevens   Bolton, MAst 34102  446 Gear Works/Spin Arts
9David Tremblay   Needham, MAst 35906  451 Boston Road Club
10Neil Hall   Lakeville, MAst 14722  420 Union velo club
11John Mosher   Boxborough, MAst 140765  433 Bicycle Link/MBRC
12Richard Foley   Wallingford, CTst 11947  414 CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes Cycles
13Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CTst 47710  455 Bethel Cycle
14David Taylor   West Roxbury, MAst 157211  447 Union Velo Club
15James Carrington   Haverhill, MAst 53585  409 Michael and the Cyclonauts
16Christopher Burke   Pawtucket, RIst 5508  408 Bikeworks/Hallamore
17Michael Bernard   Millbury, MAst 3486  458 Gearworks - Spinarts
18Tim Dodd   Westford, MAst 196464  461 NEBC/Cycle Loft
19William Thompson   West Hartford, CTst 35402  465 
20Bruce Townend   Windsor, MAst 75172  450 BCA/VOmax
21Karl Hambrecht   West Newbury, MAst 178979  421 CCB/Volkswagen
22John Johnson   Attleboro, MAst 214497  457 Bikeworks
23Douglas Adams   W Harwich, MAst 158018  400 MosaicSmalti.com
24James Nash   North Hampton, NHst 64384  435 CCB Volkswagen
25Timothy Shea   Amherst, NHst 32365  443 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales
26Steven Post   Mystic, CTst 213186  440 Cox Communications
27Michael Keough   Sandwich, MAst 195633  499 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
28Mark Dutka   Uncasville, CTst 189103  467 Mystic Velo Club
29Craig Harrison   Peacham, VTst 49535  423 Sunapee/S&W Racing Team
30Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MAst 27519  439 Bethel Cycle
31Gregor Bernard   Milford, NHst 100092  406 Stoneyfield Yogurt / B.O.B.
32Mark Hagen   Natick, MAst 51545  419 CCB/Volkswagen
33John Liston   North Yarmouth, MEst 174499  429 portland velo
34Thomas Toal   Norwalk, CTst 62870  449 Bethel Cycle
35William Holmes   Waltham, MAst 46332  460 Boston Road Club
36James Fitzgerald   Georgetown, MAst 45336  413 CCB/Volkswagen
37Stephen Ivester   New Bedford, MAst 76103  459 Gearworks - Spinarts
38John Tickle   Warren, RIst 149145  448 Bikeworks/swansea
39Jose Collado   Astoria, NYst 427699  412 global locate
40George Adams   Holliston, MAst 1134  401 CCB/Volkswagen
41Ad Bax   Bethesda, MDst 195218  462 Artemis
42Michael Weeks   Orleans, MAst 37541  454 arc en ciel
43Paul Anderson   Wyoming, RIst 46261  404 Arc En Ciel
44David Uchenick   Westford, MAst 36179  452 Arc en ciel
45Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NHst 32878  445 BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza-goodales
46William Sawyer   Littleton, MAst 118994  441 Gearworks - Spinarts
47Mark Luzio   Brooklyn, CTst 83266  430 bikebarnracing
48Robert Bisson   Fall River, MAst 3786  407 Gear Works/Spin Arts

Men - 35-99 - MR

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MA58:43 127424  545 Bicycle Link / MBRC
2William Yabroudy   Coventry, RIst 47974  560 NBX/Majik coffee/Apex Technology
3Leo Devellian   Topsfield, MAst 151853  511 CCB/Volkswagen
4Rick Kotch   Rehoboth, MAst 54408  525 Union Velo Club
5Don Mills   Exeter, NHst 48432  531 Boston Scientific Cycling/Everactive Onl
6Kyle Wolfe   Cambridge, NYst 38789  559 TARGETRAINING / Fastar
7Michael Hutchinson   San Jose, CAst 156048  524 Team Spine
8Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VTst 46238  557 Boston Scientific Cycling Club
9Arik Jon Holm   Minneapolis, MN@ 0:13 16575  568 Union velo club
10Peter Brennan   Newburyport, MAst 4742  573 New England Masters Elite
11Kyle Gates   Dorchester, MAst 54377  565 Boston Bicycle Club
12David Connery   Shelburne, VTst 179486  509 Corner Cycle
13Ted Shanstrom   Wakefield, RIst 144018  547 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
14Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RIst 208131  569 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
15Keith Ford   Enfield, NHst 61568  515 Sunapee/S&W Racing Team
16William Mark   Wakefield, RIst 22520  527 Gearworks/Spin Arts
17Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CTst 62085  502 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology
18Christopher Naimie   Bow, NHst 55766  564 Sunapee/S&W Racing Team
19David Rusnak   Kensington, MDst 151875  544 Corner Cycle
20Gerard O' Shea   Clinton, CTst 234576  538 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
21Steven Bonadio   Arlington, MAst 146541  505 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
22Murat Altinbasak   Warwick, RIst 160060  572 Union velo club
23Jim Peters   North Kingstown, RIst 46677  539 NBX/Majik Coffee/Apex Technology
24Michael Norton   Monson, MAst 51860  535 Cyclonauts Racers
25Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MAst 199986  554 Cape Cod Cyclist/E-caps
26Matthew Emeott   Woodbury, CTst 56662  514 bethel cycle
27Neil Harrigan   Acton, MAst 200460  570 Minuteman Road Club
28Arthur Robert   Sharon, VTst 246597  542 Onion RIver Sports
29Keith Gauvin   Ellington, CTst 125555  561 Cyclonauts Racers
30Wade Summers   Southington, CTst 60566  567 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
31Richard Rusk   Exeter, RIst 48618  543 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
32Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MAst 223916  528 Cyclonauts Racers
33Harry Stover   Brooklyn, CTst 211872  552 bikebarnracing.com
34Matthew Bodziony   Wakefield, RIst 4062  562 NBX Cycling Team
35John Mosher   Boxborough, MAst 140765  534 Bicycle Link/MBRC
36Ralf Geiben   Bow, NHst 171415  520 Boston Bicycle Club
37Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MAst 26419  536 Bicycle Link/MBRC
38Jay Clausen   New London, NHst 7081  508 Sunapee/S&W Racing Team
39Jeffrey Schwab   Exeter, RIst 183231  546 Arc en Ciel Racing
40Bryan Atwood   Litchfield, CTst 2049  566 Zephyr
41James Pelletier   East Longmeadow, MAst 60342  571 Incline Training
42Christopher Dale   North Kingstown, RIst 63690  510 NBX/Majik Coffee/Apex Technology
43John Dieli   Newton Nhst 9474  512 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's B
44Jon Gallagher   Heber, UTst 61600  519 Cole Sport
45David Uchenick   Westford, MAst 36179  556 Arc en ciel
46David Taylor   West Roxbury, MAst 157211  553 Union Velo Club
47Robert Bisson   Fall River, MAst 3786  504 Gear Works/Spin Arts
48David Miller   Warwick, RIst 158647  530 NBX/Majik Coffee/Apex Tech/LSX
49Gary Steinberg   Mahwah, NJst 33970  550 Global Locate
50James Walsh   Wakefield, RIst 37098  558 Cox Communications Cycling Team
51Jay Busse   Oakland, RIst 92409  506 Union Velo
52John Smathers   Somerville, MAst 32979  549 
53John Gadrow   South Kingstown, RIst 12620  518 NBX Cycling Team
54Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MAst 9762  513 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
55Bo Fuller   North Kingstown, RIst 97755  517 NBX/Majik Coffee p/b Apex Technology
56Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MAst 25187  533 Bicycle Link/MBRC
57William Stevens   Bolton, MAst 34102  551 Gear Works/Spin Arts
59Timothy Shea   Amherst, NHst 32365  548 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales
DNFMichael Andelman   Wellesley, MA theeducated.com 221623  500 Union Velo Ltd

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Alejandro Borrajo   2:02:28  12 RITE AID PRO CYCLING TEAM
2Christopher Jones   Bend, ORst 187300  71 NERAC Pro Cycling Team
3Ricardo Escuela   Santa Monicast 257489  147 Successful Living.com
4Amauri Perez   st  101 GS Mengoni
5Davide Frattini   Asheville, NCst 208805  51 COLAVITA/SUTTER HOME
6Stephen Kincaid   Readingst 19139  74 RITE AID PRO CYCLING TEAM
7Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MAst 52534  95 NERAC Pro Cycling Team
8Mark McCormack   Foxboro, MAst 23101  Team Clif Bar
9Bobby Lea   st  80 Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team
10Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VTst 189818  66 CCB/Volkswagen
11Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MAst 195634  73 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
12David Guttenplan   Washington, DCst 177906  297 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
13Horace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NYst 149234  16 TEAM UNITED HOMES
14Adam Carr   Colchester, VTst 208854  19 Van Dessel Factory Team
15Sean O'Rourke   Alexandria, VAst 220702  97 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
16Jason Snow   Tallahassee, FLst 33370  112 Cycle Science
17Daniel Estevez   st  45 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
18Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, INst 133501  107 RITE AID PRO CYCLING TEAM
19Zac Coolman   Scottsdale, AZst 61037  25 Waste Management-RacelabU23
20James Driscoll   Park City, UTst 163112  40 FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team
21Amos Brumble   Westerly, RIst 5230  139 CBB/Volkswagon
22Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VTst 174590  36 Fiordifrutta
23Craig Dodson   st  37 Nature's Path Cycling
24Guido Palma   st  100 RITE AID PRO CYCLING TEAM
25William Elliston   Easton, PAst 47232  43 RITE AID PRO CYCLING TEAM
26Michael Dietrich   st  35 Kodakgallery Pro Cycling p/b Sierra Neva
27Brad Sheehan   Bow, NHst 146426  108 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - unlose.it
28Ward Solar   Nashua, NHst 63459  113 Nature's Path Cycling
29Robbie Giannini   st  55 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
30Darren Harry   st  63 northern districts
31Johs Huseby   st  149 
32John Hayes (1 - Cat1)   Cleveland, TNst 176666  65 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
33Martin Lechowicz   st  81 GS Mengoni
34Nick Bennette   Seattle, WAst 186239  Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - unlose.it
35Jermaine Burrowes   st  17 TEAM UNITED HOMES
36Robbie King   North Andover, MAst 168259  75 Priority Health p/b Bissell
37Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MAst 167848  88 Fiordifrutta
38Paul Ward   Virginia Beach, VAst 166933  124 Nature's Path Cycling
39Patrick Walsh (1 - Pro)   Natick, MAst 202065  123 NERAC Pro Cycling Team
40Ryan DeWald (2 - Pro)   Mount Penn, PAst 89187  34 RITE AID PRO CYCLING TEAM
41Andrew Boone   Bend, ORst 222604  10 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
42Aidan Charles (3 - Pro)   Middletown, CTst 164128  22 NERAC Pro Cycling Team
43Matthew White   Leeds, MAst 179919  125 FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team
44Charles Coyle   Boulder, COst 102604  144 Successful Living.com
45J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PAst 202639  83 CRCA - REMAX
46Matthew Sherwin   st  109 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
47Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NHst 207445  72 Housatonic Wheel Club U23
48Juan Almonte   st  135 TEAM UNITED HOMES
49Damien Colfer (1 - Cat2)   Newmarket, NHst 159160  23 Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania
50Isaac Howe   Winooski, VTst 201456  68 Revolution Cycles U23 Development Cyclin
51Jerome Townsend   st  118 CL Noonan/ Coast to Coast/ KAM
52Todd Nordblom   Holderness, NHst 189727  96 FiordiFrutta
53Timothy Doud (2 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZst 198782  39 Waste Management-RacelabU23
54Yahor Buben   st  15 CCB/VW/Time
55Jeffrey Craddock   st  31 CCB/Volkswagon
56J Alain Ferry   Boston, MAst 42920  47 Legal Sea Foods - unlose.it - MetLife
57Chris Kuhl   Dillsburg, PAst 175354  78 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
58Thom Coupe   Plymouth, NHst 160731  29 Boston Scientific Cycling
59Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MAst 218622  85 CCB/Volkswagen
60Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RIst 199084  117 Boston Scientific Elite Cycling Team
61Jason Beerman   Allston, MAst 204721  Kenda/Raleigh Racing
62Toby Walch   Scarborough, MEst 184178  122 Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania
63Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SCst 144633  130 Revolution Cycles U-23 Development Team
64Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MAst 209746  98 Housatonic Wheel Club U23
65Zachary Grabowski (3 - Cat1)   Lafayette, COst 129309  58 VMG Racing
66Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MAst 211744  82 Fiordifrutta Elite Cycling Team
67Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NHst 184042  49 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - unlose.it
68Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MAst 145271  46 Kenda Raliegh
69Morgan MacLeod   Santa Cruz, CAst 184179  84 Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania
70Todd Rowell   Arlington, MAst 137167  105 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
71Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MAst 126022  127 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
72Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GAst 63559  67 NERAC Pro Cycling Team
73Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJst 179451  44 CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
74Patrick Ruane   Bow, NHst 30782  106 Sunapee/S&W
75Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NYst 121621  128 Colavita/Sutter Home
76Gustavo Artacho   st  Colavita/Sutter Home
77Christopher Harnish   Richmond, VAst 43663  62 Revolution Cycles-Tradewind Sports
78Arik Jon Holm   st  154 Union Velo Club
79Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MAst 117383  Corner Cycle
80Rick Kotch   Rehoboth, MAst 54408  76 Union Velo Club
81Peter Petrillo   Hamden, CTst 163906  102 Anthem-CCCC
82Nik Smutney   st  111 NERAC Pro Cycling Team
83Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MAst 51888  116 Boston Bicycle Club
84Tom Gosselin   st  57 FAST/IF powered by Lionette's
85Brendan Cornett   Athens, GAst 201118  26 Mechanical Services/Cycle Mania
86Aliaksandr Bialiauski   st  CCB/VW/Time

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1James Joseph   Brooklyn, NY58:55 68718  285 Team United Homes
2Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MAst 218736  345 CCB/Volkswagen
3Michael Norton   Monson, MAst 51860  359 Cyclonauts Racers
4Gary Steinberg   Mahwah, NJst 33970  378 Global Locate
5Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MAst 223916  349 Cyclonauts Racers
6Ronald LaRose   Norwich, CTst 247736  341 Anthem-CCCC Cycling Team
7Wentworth Knipe   Sheffield, MAst 204568  398 Housatonic Wheel Club
8Luke Keough   Sandwich, MAst 229135  339 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
9Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NYst 201793  334 Team United Homes
10Andrew Durham   Andover, MAst 122981  322 CCB/Volkswagon
11Zachary Hartwig   Jamaica Plain, MAst 187729  390 Velo-Europa
12Justin Bourque   E Walpole, MAst 187412  307 bikebarnracing.com
13Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NYst 45371  330 Team Squiggle
14Scott Sullivan   Austin, TXst 210195  380 ________?________
15James Francis   Merrimack, NHst 102754  327 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
16Bob German   Higganum, CTst 250879  332 CCNS/pedal power cycling team
17James Tosca   Osterville , MAst 35793  386 corner cycle
18Benjamin Coleman   Blacksburg, VAst 159690  315 University of Vermont
19Jacob Vellaccio   Arlington, VAst 183690  289 Quad Cycles
20Douglas Thompson   Gales Ferry, CTst 197969  383 Anthem - CCCC
21Jeffrey Ferraro   West Hartford, CTst 209269  284 Anthem-CCCC
22Peter Chiu   New York, NYst 222037  314 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
23Miroslav Koulnis   Bethesda, MDst 180548  340 BikeReg.com
24James Thomas   Sandwich, MAst 179587  382 Breaking Away Bicycles
25Charles Robidoux   Somerville, MAst 191760  369 INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTER
26Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MAst 172838  318 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
27Timothy Pitzer (1 - Cat3)   Charlotte, NCst 247105  365 AFD/BIKEMAN.COM
28Juan DeJesus   North Windham, CTst 181180  313 Cyclonauts Racers
29Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MAst 141247  328 AMGEN/Landry's-Boston
30Pierre Vanden Borre   Jamaica Plain, MAst 4296  283 Velo-Europa/Cyfac
31Roy Van Cleef   Harvard, MAst 242898  388 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
32Paul Ricard   Woburn, MAst 204166  367 INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS
33Peter Rubijono   Watertown , MAst 203466  370 VeloEuropa-Cyfac
34Anthony Laskaris   Chelmsford, MAst 82626  342 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
35Casey Marks   Redwood City, CAst 240158  346 Velo Europa - Cyfac
36William Doonan   Blackstone, MAst 194514  319 Minuteman Road Club
37Stanley Lezon   Bolton, CTst 103982  343 Capital Velo Club
38Joseph Barroso   Barrington, RIst 189781  303 Providence Velo/Refunds Now
39Andrew Hiller   Marion, MAst 223603  337 Corner Cycle
40Manny Goguen   Hopedale, MAst 209949  333 Minuteman Road Club
41Roger Nichols   Sudbury, MAst 73773  357 refunds now cycling team
42Graham Lang (2 - Cat3)   Sherman, CTst 211421  395 CRCAJrDev/Orbea
43Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MAst 120392  308 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
44Spike McLaughlin   West Greenwich, RIst 163305  350 Cox Communications
45Joshua Bardige   Laverock, PAst 167776  394 Velo-Europa/Cyfac
46Scott Cole   Oakland, CAst 199614  287 NEBC/Cylceloft
47Anthony Parent   Wallingford, CTst 174437  361 Anthem - CCCC
48Chris Phenix   Middleboro, MAst 225323  363 Bikeworks/Blount/SVC
49John Dieli   Newton Nhst 9474  317 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's B
50Sean Condron   Pittsfied, MAst 185541  397 BCA/Vomax
51Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MAst 171134  389 CYCLONAUTS CYCLING TEAM
52John Gadrow   South Kingstown, RIst 12620  329 NBX/Majik Coffee/Apex Cycling Team
53Patrick Moriarty (1 - Cat4)   Boston, MAst 25086  354 Velo Europa Cyfac
54Cosmo Catalano   Hartford, CTst 199287  392 International Bicycle Centers
55Keith Gauvin (3 - Cat3)   Ellington, CTst 125555  396 Cylconauts
56Joel Biederman   Tucson, AZst 158199  305 Cyclonauts Racers
57Darius Filipiak   Springfield, MAst 78321  325 Cyclonauts Racers
58Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CTst 99523  366 Anthem-CCCC
59Corey Masson   Newmarket, NHst 231692  348 VeloEuropa-Cyfac
60Shane Mulrooney   Brookline, MAst 184861  391 Velo-Europa
61Eric Edlund   Princeton, NJst 236160  323 MIT Cycling/ Presented by FXDD
62Alexander Timkovich   Huntersville, NCst 207648  384 Anthem - CCCC
63Doug Shepard   Mansfield, MAst 188230  376 Boston Scientific Cycling/Everactive Onl
64Geoff Calkins   San Francisco, CApulled 259228  311 Yale Cycling
65Matt Muney   Darien, CTpulled 250265  356 Connecticut Coast Cycling
66Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RIpulled 120142  336 AFD/BIKEMAN.COM
67Justin Dozier   Bloomingdale, GApulled 219548  320 
68Uri Halevi   Easthampton, MApulled 188494  335 INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS
69Seth Behrends   Cambridge, MApulled 252517  304 MIT
70Kevin Breton   Ashford, CTpulled 63314  309 CYCLONAUTS
71Michael Cook   Franklin, MApulled 169310  316 Minuteman Road Club
72Daniel Abbe   Warren, MApulled 140119  300 Cyclonauts Racers

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Mackenzie Dickey   Cambridge, MA1:06:02 199987  234 Colavita/Sutter Home/Cooking Light
2Elizabeth Hatch   Delray Beach, FLst 229099  211 Vanderkitten
3Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MAst 221594  235 Wachovia/International Bicycle Centers
4Marianne Stover   North Yarmouth, MEst 150507  233 Independent Fabrication/Kempner
5Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GAst 185441  204 Cycle Science
6Pauline Frascone   Plainfield, CTst 200866  209 Independent Fabrication/Kempner
7Zoe Owers (1 - Cat1)   Bow, NHst 163581  219 Independent Fabrication/Kempner
8Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MAst 165493  229 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
9Debony Diehl   Jackson, NHst 198010  207 SUNAPEE/S&W
10Jennifer Stebbins   Portsmouth, NHst 200532  225 Boston Scientific Cycling
11Natalie Dumont   Fitchburg, MAst 210692  208 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
12Hannah Kirshner   Providence, RIst 244055  214 Circle A Cylocross/the Hub
13Susanne Delaney   Exeter, NHst 211194  205 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
14Kim Blodgett (1 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GAst 98971  202 GOODALE'S BIKE SHOP NEW HAMPSHIRE
15Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UTst 219262  203 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
16Hiroko Shimada (2 - Cat2)   Hamden, CTst 154705  237 Targetraining
17Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TXst 101329  232 C3/ADG/Joe's
18Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CTst 207005  230 Bethel Cycle
19Samantha Dery   Beverly Farms, MAst 126878  206 NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental
20Bridget Petrillo   Branford, CTst 240493  220 Anthem - CCCC
21Jennifer Rhodes   Glenside, PAst 164760  222 INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS
22Erin Duggan   Avon, CTst 189709  238 Anthem - CCCC
23Laura Summers   Southington, CTst 41711  226 Horst Benidorm PRC Cycling Team
24Alane Ballweg (1 - Cat3)   Charlottesville, VAst 123316  201 Cycle Science
25Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RIst 236023  231 Anthem - CCCC
26Elizabeth Tyrell   Annandale, NJst 49047  227 Team Somerset
27Nicole Freedman   Boston, MAst 73064  236 Ford/Basis
28Hannah Sarnow   Cambridge, MApulled 93874  223 INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTERS
29Janet Ramos   Arlington Mapulled 181961  221 NEBC/Cycle Loft

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee