Race Results for
Edgar Soto Memorial- Speedway
Nashville, TN
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/14/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1519.02Chad Burdzilauskas   Indianapolis, IN01:29:48 122674  56 Texas Roadhouse
2Tim Henry   01:29:48  11 Jittery Joes
3Oscar Mauricio Henao   01:29:48  52 Team Clinica Union D
4523.53John Grant   Louisville, KY01:29:48 193579  41 Texas Roadhouse
5John Fredy Para   01:29:48  21 Toshiba Santo p/b He
6526.54Matt Winstead (1 - Cat1)   Huntsville, AL01:29:48 115644  36 Team Inferno Pro Cyc
7Tommy Nankervis   01:29:48  17 DLP Pro Cycling
8529.54Kevin Attkisson   Louisville, KY01:29:48 201060  57 Texas Roadhouse
9Alejandro Padilla   01:29:48  20 NashvilleCyclist.com
10Bobby Sweeting   01:29:48  26 Toshiba Santo p/b He
11534.05Luke Servedio   Knoxville, TN01:29:48 229774  23 Team Krystal - SCV
12Winston David   01:29:48  Toshiba Santo p/b He
13537.06Clark Butcher   Cordova, TN01:29:48 166175  31 Marx and Bensdorf
14538.56Anthony Dust   Edwardsville, IL01:29:48 189613  Dogfish Racing Team
15540.06Geri Mewett   Knoxville, TN01:29:48 138184  50 Hincapie/ Coca Cola
16541.57Tony Scott   East Point, GA01:29:48 127452  34 Memorial Health/Team
17543.07Spencer Beamer   Knoxville01:29:48 171151  DLP Racing
18544.57Bradley Spears   Oak Ridge, TN01:29:48 146455  39 Krystal-SCV
19546.07Eric Murphy   Athens, GA01:29:48 127087  40 Myogenesis.com
20547.58Sam Silvey (2 - Cat1)   Chattanooga, TN01:29:48 180012  25 Marx and Bensdorf/Tr
21549.08Hoyt Halvorson   Nashville, TN01:29:48 175296  10 Marx & Bensdorf
22550.58David Worth   Knoxville, TN01:29:48 63857  37 Nob Hill Velo
23552.09Cleve Blackwell   Greenville, SC01:29:48 144020  46 Myogenesis.com
24553.59Jason Guzak   Nashville, TN01:29:48 212326  Nashville Cyclist
25555.09Dirk Pohlmann (3 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN01:29:48 51532  38 Texas Roadhouse Cycl
26556.60Michael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA01:29:48 220860  13 Marx & Bensdorf/Tris
27558.10Tyler Stanfield (4 - Cat1)   Houston, TX01:30:12 231949  45 Myogenesis.com
28559.60Richard Fuqua   Atlanta, GA01:30:28 128853  47 Blue Rige Capital
29561.11Sebastian Sinisterra (5 - Cat1)   Alpharetta, GAAT 1 LAP 233471  55 Team Clinica Union D
30562.61Miroslav Novak   Huntsville, ALAT 2 LAP 127462  51 ERA Oxford Realty/Al
31564.11Travis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NCAT 2 LAP 114589  49 Locos Grill & Pub
32565.61Marty Pierce (6 - Cat1)   Clarksville, TNAT 2 LAP 28132  33 Gran Fondo Bianchi
33567.12R Todd Nordmeyer   Nashville, TNAT 2 LAP 53896  43 
34568.62Philip Martindale   Nashville, TNAT 2 LAP 171328  15 Team Krystal - SCV
35570.12Nathan Berkley   Spring Hill, TNAT 2 LAP 221014  NashvilleCyclist.com
36571.63Travis Sherman   Pelham, ALAT 2 LAP 70876  24 Marx & Bensdorf/Tris
37573.13Paul Koehn (7 - Cat1)   Macon, MSAT 2 LAP 222436  12 Marx and Bensdorf/Tr
38574.63Stefan Swecker   Maryville, TNAT 2 LAP 228591  35 Tristar Cycling Team
39576.14Johnathan Atkeison   Chapel Hill, NCAT 2 LAP 233062  Inside Out Sports pr
40577.64Jason Peters   Chattanooga, TNAT 2 LAP 93595  22 Team Krystal - SCV
41579.14Darrell O'Quinn   Birmingham, ALAT 2 LAP 166130  44 Tristar BooKoo BBC
42580.64Tim Hall   Banner Elk, NCAT 2 LAP 179788  NashvilleCyclist.com

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Bryant Funston   Cordova, TN00:49:59 264527  306 Marx and Bensdorf Ra
2541.09Olaf Wasternack   Franklin, TN00:49:59 255027  349 TriStar Cycling Team
3542.17Colby Millen   Atlanta, GA00:49:59 113617  354 Peachtree Bikes
4543.26Paul Wood   Fishers, IN00:49:59 49738  327 MOB Squad
5544.35Gregory Casals   Boulder, CO00:49:59 224547  303 Marx & Bensdorf
6545.43Aaron Parker   Memphis, TN00:49:59 247377  318 Memphis Velo Smith &
7546.52Jake Zimmerman   Columbia, KY00:49:59 212663  328 Ohio Valley Velo EDT
8547.61Tony Esposito   Anniston, AL00:49:59 173319  331 BooKoo-Birmingham Bi
9548.70Robert Vachon   Huntsville, AL00:49:59 208925  323 Bicycle Works
10549.78Wes Douglas   Birmingham , AL00:49:59 243574  330 Tria Market
11550.87John Carr   Nashville, TN00:49:59 165544  344 Cumberland Transit
12551.96Patrick Harkins   Nashville, TN00:49:59 224049  307 nashvillecyclist.com
13553.04Jacob Tubbs   Homewood, AL00:49:59 243955  322 Tria Market / Ivan L
14554.13Jan Kolar   Anniston, AL00:49:59 274936  334 MELLOW MUSHROOM RACI
15555.22C Bryant Crabtree   Clarksville, TN00:49:59 248155  350 TriStar
16556.30Will McGinnis   Blairsville, GA00:49:59 227625  336 FFCC Devo Team
17557.39Eric Neely   Cumming, GA00:49:59 143600  316 Realtiy Bikes/Camp H
18558.48Howard Demarico   Memphis, TN00:49:59 142501  309 Cumberland Transit
19559.57Aubrey Moore   Nashville, TN00:49:59 223542  315 TriStar Cycling
20560.65Michael Lackey   Birmingham, AL00:49:59 228174  345 Tria Market Cycling
21561.74Duncan Oliver   Waynesburg, PA00:49:59 241376  317 WVWC Cycling
22562.83David McNeal   Burbank, CA00:49:59 144611  357 Bookoo Cycling
23563.91Mark Simpson   Tuscaloosa, AL00:49:59 230106  320 VeloCity Pro Cycle
24565.00Britt Drummond   Baton Rouge, LA00:49:59 196684  339 Granfondo/Bianchi
25566.09Jonathan Crowson   Oak Ridge, TN00:49:59 227516  343 NashvilleCyclist.com
26567.17Ryan Bosio   Cordova, TN00:49:59 65704  300 Memphis Velo / Smith
27568.26Shannon Williams   Nashville, TN00:49:59 224931  326 nashvillecyclist.com
28569.35Zachary Nave   Gray, TN00:49:59 240094  347 Tri Cities Road Club
29570.43Matthew Dawson   Glen Carbon, IL00:49:59 180601  304 Dogfish Racing
30571.52Eric White   Asheville, NC00:49:59 185963  324 VeloCity Pro Cycle
31572.61Broc Porter   Bowling Green, KY00:49:59 243349  348 Ohio Valley Velo - E
32573.70Nicholas Savadelis   Suwanee, GA00:49:59 248676  319 Fulton Flyers Devo
33574.78Matthew Lovoy   Maylene, AL00:49:59 54576  337 marx and bensdorf/ t
34575.87Jason Donaldson   Boulder, CO00:49:59 240047  305 BooKoo-BBC
35576.96Nick Gastley   Atlanta, GA00:49:59 248376  333 Allset Cannondale
36578.04Philip Thompson   Birmingham, AL00:49:59 171646  338 Tria Markey/Ivan Leo
37579.13Tim Heard   Birmingham, AL00:49:59 168397  308 BooKoo BBC
38580.22William Fyfe   Huntsville, AL00:50:22 172779  332 BooKoo BBC / TriStar
39581.30Jonathan Craig   Brentwood, TN00:50:24 225634  340 Nashville Cyclist.co
40582.39Bryan Marshall   Austin, TXAT 1 LAP 248925  335 smith & nephew/memph
41583.48Dustin Greer   Cedar Hill, TNAT 1 LAP 178240  352 Wood-n-Wave
42584.57Mark Miller   Brentwood, TNAT 1 LAP 191339  313 Cumberland Transit C
43585.65David Carl Jones   Germantown, TNAT 1 LAP 64082  311 Memphis Velo/Smith &
44586.74Kevin Hinson   Nashville, TNAT 1 LAP 76393  362 Gran Fondo
45587.83James Humphreys   Nashville, TNAT 1 LAP 243637  359 Gran Fondo
46588.91Matthew Hendon   Hendersonville, TNAT 1 LAP 92104  355 Gran Fondo
47590.00John Fulkerson   Owensboro, KYAT 1 LAP 224258  358 Ohio Valley Elite

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Pat Allison   Irondale, AL00:39:43 272426  401 Bob's Bikes
2541.61Sammy Flores   Helena, AL00:39:43 275217  404 Red Mountain Wheelme
3543.23Edward Krei   Memphis, TN00:39:43 257615  409 Cumberland Transit C
4544.84Ben Reed   Fishers, IN00:39:43 273820  431 Alderfer Bergen
5546.45Mark Fleishman   San Francisco, CA00:39:43 260212  403 Team Gran Fondo/Bian
6548.06Brent Mahan   Chester, NH00:39:43 245723  411 Team Biker's Choice
7549.68Timo Stark   Huntsville, AL00:39:43 255721  422 Bicycle Works/Cerami
8551.29Brandon Curtis   Lone Tree, CO00:39:43 232881  426 Mellow Mushroom
9552.90Isaac South   Honolulu, HI00:39:43 63026  421 Scenic City Velo - K
10554.52Matt West   Germantown, TN00:39:43 204284  438 memphis velo racing
11556.13Alex Parks   Lebanon, TN00:39:43 245406  417 TriStar Cycling Team
12557.74Neil Fronheiser   Nashville, TN00:39:43 58637  407 Team Bike Pedlar
13559.35Huey Mathews   Madison, AL00:39:43 242839  413 TriStar Cycling Team
14560.97Chris Allison   Birmingham, AL00:39:43 275317  400 Bob's Bikes
15562.58Jason Shields   Nashville, TN00:39:43 264595  433 Cumberland Transit
16564.19Robbie Kidd   Knoxville, TN00:39:43 178170  428 Melting Pot/KnoxVelo
17565.81David McDaniel   Chattanooga, TN00:39:43 254099  430 Scenic City Velo
18567.42Josesph Gasser   Atlanta, GA00:40:03 237020  427 Team Cycleworks p/b
19569.03Nathan Murray   Oxford, MS00:40:03 180956  415 Discover Oxford
20570.65Adam Goldweber   Birminhgam, AL00:40:03 239212  435 
21572.26Hugh Smith   Birmingham, ALAT 1 LAP 257424  420 Bookoo Cycling
22573.87Jeremy Nagoshiner   Nashville, TNAT 1 LAP 267424  416 Cumberland Transit C
23575.48Brad McKnight   Brentwood, TNAT 1 LAP 263732  437 Tristar Cycling
24577.10Jeff Reid   Durham, NCAT 2 LAP 257218  432 Krystal/SCV
25578.71Matt Tynan   Austin, TXAT 2 LAP 153520  423 Steel City Cycling
26580.32Ryan Bartholomy   Owensboro, KYAT 2 LAP 247283  440 Ohio Valley Velo
27581.94Mark Yoshida   Bartlett, TNAT 2 LAP 214513  424 Memphis Velo/Smith &
28583.55Jeff Ingle   Dalton, GAAT 2 LAP 228062  436 Krystal / SCV
29585.16William Frogge   Oakland, TNAT 2 LAP 73209  406 Memphis Velo / Smith
30586.77Wade Wheeler   Nashville, TNAT 2 LAP 221503  439 Team Gran Fondo/Bian
31588.39Kurt Phifer   Sparta, TNAT 2 LAP 264294  418 Cookeville Bicycles
32590.00Samuel Lamb   Cookeville, TNAT 3 LAP 248156  441 TriStar

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1robert dodd   00:30:27  512 
2Marc McDonald   00:31:07  505 
3michael marlow   00:31:07  515 
4549.38Jay Spiegel   Nashville, TN00:31:07 219507  507 Team Reliant Bank/Ha
5552.50Christopher Beres   Nashville, TN00:31:07 252930  500 Cumberland Transit C
6Martin Capistran   00:31:07  501 none
7558.75Gregory Palevo   Clarksville, TN00:31:07 66503  513 Team Bikers Choice
8Brian Wilson   00:31:07  509 Team Reliant Bank/Ha
9565.00Silvio Antonio Carranza Castillo   Tunnel Hill, GA00:31:07 241158  511 Scenic City Velo
10Thaddeus Corbin   00:31:07  502 Harpeth Bikes
11571.25Steve Stidham   Kingsport, TN00:31:07 269869  508 Tri Cities Road Club
12Cooper Magli   00:31:07  520 Cumberland Transit
13577.50Michael Modesto   Nashville, TN00:31:07 146246  521 Cumberland Transit C
14580.62Brad Miller   Nashville, TN00:31:07 224588  506 none
15583.75Justin Harrah   Joelton, TN00:31:07 267844  524 TriStar
16586.88John Nelson   Murfreesboro, TNAT 1 LAP 280429  522 
17590.00Francisco Rivera   Antioch, TNAT 1 LAP 200870  525 Unattached

Men - Master - MR - 30-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1531.82Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL00:49:47 133375  252 Marx & Bensdorf
2533.06Jim Brock   Birmingham, ALAT 1 LAP 4911  202 ERA Oxford Realty Cy
3534.30Cayce Tiesler   Pegram, TNAT 1 LAP 139665  235 Gran Fondo - Bianchi
4535.54Steven Bacon   Knoxville, TNAT 1 LAP 2216  221 Sco/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
5536.78Scott Staubach   Montgomery, ALAT 1 LAP 146311  211 BBC/Bookoo
6538.02Shawn Hirt   Lenior City, TNAT 1 LAP 51326  247 Gran Fondo
7539.26David Farabaugh   Franklin, TNAT 1 LAP 137467  250 Alabama Masters Cycl
8540.50Jay Westbrook   Greeneville, TNAT 1 LAP 163511  241 Tri cities road club
9541.74Richard Freeman   Fayetteville, TNAT 1 LAP 77812  206 SVMIC
10542.98Tod Williams   Cookeville, TNAT 1 LAP 104402  234 Team Gran Fondo - Bi
11544.22Joseph Duhon   Florence, ALAT 1 LAP 10137  243 Antarus/SCCC
12545.46Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CAAT 1 LAP 3814  222 Morgan Stanley/Speci
13546.70Firmon Hardenbergh   Tucker, GAAT 1 LAP 160098  226 Team One / Memorial
14547.94Hugh Sharp   Huntsville, ALAT 1 LAP 71134  232 Antarus/SCCC
15549.18Darrell O'Quinn   Birmingham, ALAT 1 LAP 166130  239 Tristar BooKoo BBC
16550.42Jason Tatum   Nashville, TNAT 1 LAP 212325  212 Tristar Cycling Team
17551.66Victor Rodgers   Loudon, TNAT 1 LAP 58954  230 Team Gran Fondo Bian
18552.90David Randolph   Rocky Face, GAAT 1 LAP 203321  248 SCV
19554.14Ron Swope   East Ridge, TNAT 1 LAP 145965  249 SCV
20555.38Riccardo Cannone   Nashville, TNAT 1 LAP 197945  203 TriStar Cycling
21Ron Williams   AT 1 LAP  215 Myogenesis
22557.86Stephen Collins   NashvilleAT 1 LAP 181319  204 TriStar Cycling Team
23559.10David Hixson   Knoxville, TNAT 1 LAP 16327  254 Gran Fondo
24560.34Miroslav Novak   Huntsville, ALAT 1 LAP 127462  246 ERA Oxford Realty/Al
25561.58Eric May   Marietta, GAAT 1 LAP 189029  208 CycleWorks P/B HDR
26562.82Craig O'Neil   Franklin, TNAT 1 LAP 88325  356 Gran Fondo
27564.06Travis Sherman   Pelham, ALAT 1 LAP 70876  240 Marx and Bensdorf/Tr
28565.30James Milne   Belden, MSAT 1 LAP 59074  245 ProBike Cycling
29566.54Chad Briggs   Murphysboro, ILAT 1 LAP 245081  200 Bike Surgeon
30567.78Steven Lewis   Chattanooga, TNAT 2 LAP 60179  244 Economy Honda / SCV
31569.02John McLauchlin   Collierville, TNAT 2 LAP 23686  238 MARX & BENSDORF
32570.26David Hoffman   Maryville, TNAT 2 LAP 109365  237 Team Gran Fondo/Bian
33571.50James G Wenzel   Auburn, ALAT 2 LAP 59328  214 Velo Voodoo
34572.74Robert Gregory   Brentwood, TNAT 2 LAP 50141  224 Gran Fondo - Bianchi
35573.98Clarence McElroy   Ooltewah, TNAT 2 LAP 133225  228 Marx & Bensdorf
36575.22Donald York   Huntsville, ALAT 2 LAP 100981  216 Antarus/SCCC
37576.46Ray Reinders   Trinity, FLAT 2 LAP 248260  229 Gearlink
38577.70Bob Rowland   Fort Collins, COAT 2 LAP 212728  231 SVMIC Cycling
39578.94Robert Richter   Franklin, TNAT 2 LAP 202124  236 Tristar Cycling team
40580.18Jeffrey Thompson (1 - Cat2)   Hartland, WIAT 2 LAP 91110  213 Beans and Barley
41581.42Kevin Frantz (1 - Cat3)   Nashville, TNAT 2 LAP 180492  205 TriStar Cycling Team
42582.66David Briggs   Brentwood, TNAT 2 LAP 197269  201 tristar cycling
43583.90Kevin Hinson   Nashville, TNAT 2 LAP 76393  207 Team Grand Fondo/Bia
44585.14Chris Stoll   Nashville, TNAT 2 LAP 221168  233 GranFondo/Bianchi
45586.38Thomas Gates   Franklin, TNAT 2 LAP 45364  223 Team Gran Fondo/Bian
46587.62Barry Lancaster (2 - Cat3)   Nashville, TNAT 2 LAP 193781  255 TriStar Cycling

Men - Master - MR - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1536.03Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:29:39 3814  601 Morgan Stanley/Speci
2541.33Seth Poole Jr   Birmingham, AL00:29:56 45805  611 
3546.62David Randolph   Rocky Face, GA00:29:56 203321  604 Economy Honda/Scenic
4551.92Thomas Gates   Franklin, TN00:29:56 45364  602 Team Gran Fondo/Bian
5557.21Murray Ross   Birmingham, AL00:29:56 56712  606 TriStar Racing
6562.51Dean Tharp (1 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY00:29:56 266436  610 Humana/Cyclers Cafe
7perry cannon   00:29:56  608 tri-cities road club
8573.10David Bell (1 - Cat4)   Germantown, TN00:29:56 208927  600 Memphis Velo Smith &
9578.40Ralph Schmook   Evensville, TNAT 1 LAP 70151  607 Krystal/SCV
10ron fitzsimmons   AT 2 LAP  605 the bikers choice

Men - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Max Gander   Nashville, TN00:19:20 233535  900 TriStar Cycling Team
2548.33Jesse Stidham   Kingsport, TN00:19:30 270613  903 Tri Cities Road Club
3556.67Jared Lambert   Gray, TN00:19:30 271256  905 TCRC
4Derek hurst   00:19:30  901 krystal/Scecic City
5Taylor White   00:19:37  904 Tri-Cities Road Club
6Jessica Lang   AT 2 LAP  902 TriStar Cycling Team
7Tristan Jones   AT 3 LAP  909 Memphis Velo

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Huey Mathews   Madison, AL00:31:10 242839  953 TriStar Cycling Team
2545.00Nicholas Savadelis   Suwanee, GA00:31:10 248676  958 Fulton Flyers Devo
3Tanner Hurst   00:32:17  962 Biker's Choice
4Brad McNight   00:32:17  965 Tristar Cycling
5Austin Webb   AT 1 LAP  961 Team BIkers Choice
6565.00Alex Dayton   Kingsport, TNAT 1 LAP 271461  957 Tri-Cities Road Club
7570.00Timothy Killelea   Bristol, TNAT 1 LAP 272407  952 Krystal/scv
8575.00Wesley Taylor   Maryville, TNAT 1 LAP 259512  960 Dancing Bear / Cycol
9580.00Kevin Morris   Nashville, TNAT 1 LAP 264643  964 Cumberland Transit
10Nicholas Schneider   AT 2 LAP  959 KnoxVelo
11Michael Palevo   AT 4 LAP  955 Team Bikers Choice

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1535.65Andrea Wilson   Cordova, TN00:46:42 256188  808 Team Kenda Tire
2538.95Debbie Milne   Greenville, SC00:46:42 84776  815 ProBikeCycling
3542.24Leigh Valletti   Decatur, GA00:46:42 142209  806 Vanderkitten Racing
4545.54Cheryl Fuller-Muller   Cumming, GA00:46:42 235133  804 Reality Bikes & Skat
5548.83Mary Mayhew   Knoxville, TN00:46:42 271340  814 SCO/Bike Zoo
6552.13Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO00:46:42 241201  800 Team Kenda Tire
7555.42Laura Devlin   Knoxville, TN00:46:42 173848  811 SCO/ Bikezoo/Sunspot
8558.72Helen Jones   Birmingham, AL00:46:42 276907  819 MedPlan
9562.01Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CAAT 1 LAP 72039  809 Morgan Stanley/Speci
10565.31Madeleine Puissant   Milwaukee, WIAT 1 LAP 218400  816 ISCorp
11568.60Elizabeth Fox (1 - Cat2)   Birmingham, ALAT 1 LAP 237275  802 BooKoo-BBC
12571.90Amy Gravlee   Birmingham, ALAT 1 LAP 239578  813 Team MedPlan
13575.19Molly Freeman   Decatur, GAAT 1 LAP 220261  803 Team Kenda Tire
14578.49Stephanie Bleecher   Franklin, TNAT 1 LAP 106004  817 Liberty Cycles
15581.78Olga Weeks   Rock Hill, SCAT 1 LAP 225637  807 MTV

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Rachel Tatum   Nashville, TN00:30:03 131234  708 Team MedPlan / TriSt
2544.17Helen Jones   Birmingham, AL00:30:48 276907  715 MedPlan
3548.33Lisa Starmer   Brentwood, TN00:30:48 275395  707 Team Reliant Bank/Ha
4552.50Beth Travers   Nashville, TN00:30:48 242041  709 VeloVixens
5556.67Marsha White   Nashville, TN00:30:48 206219  710 MedPlan/TriStar Cycl
6560.83Stephanie Bleecher   Franklin, TN00:30:48 106004  714 Liberty Cycles
7565.00natalie carroll   Saint Louis, MO00:30:48 281002  716 Dogfish
8569.17Kailin Acheson   Brentwood, TN00:31:33 274816  705 Team Reliant Bank/Ha
9573.33Carol Farmer   Hixson, TN00:31:33 276029  711 Velo Vixens Cycling
10577.50Jackie Soladay   Greenville, SCAT 1 LAP 231793  818 MedPlan
11581.67Brooke Henderson   Colorado Springs, COAT 1 LAP 166286  701 Team Medplan/Tristar
12585.83Allison Greening   Tucson, AZAT 2 LAP 222948  712 Spokette Racing
13590.00Beth Wilcher (1 - Cat4)   Atlanta, GAAT 2 LAP 238574  702 MedPlan

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFSpyShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee