Race Results for
Tour of Somerville
Somerville, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/26/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1506.00Nikolai Masluk   Middletown, NJ00:00:00.00 237187  731 Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
2507.95Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA00:00:00.00 229135  727 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast po
3509.91Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA00:00:00.00 218736  730 Hot Tubes Development Team
4511.86Matthew Baranoski   Perkasie, PA00:00:00.00 213251  702 Cycle Sport Zaveta Constructio
5Logan CORNEL   00:00:00.00  711 Euro-sports.ca/ Foodery Cyclin
6515.77Mark Edwards   Virginia Beach, VA00:00:00.00 205860  715 CCNS
7517.72Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA00:00:00.00 251948  707 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
8519.67Ryan Storm   Mt Juliet, TN00:00:00.00 230154  748 TARGETRAINING
9521.63Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ00:00:00.00 231560  719 Colavita Racing
10523.58Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ00:00:00.00 273826  724 Colavita Racing
11525.53Zane Dordai   Maplewood, NJ00:00:00.00 240943  714 Colavita Racing
12527.49Franklin Saillot   Berkeley Heights, NJ00:00:00.00 259615  740 Colavita Racing
13529.44Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL00:00:00.00 239823  733 ACT
14531.40Joshua Soboti   West Long Branch, NJ00:00:00.00 222552  744 Team Metra/Wendys p.b. Victor
15533.35Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA00:00:00.00 249618  737 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
16535.30Epes Harris   Macungie, PA00:00:00.00 198312  723 Metro Volkswagon
17537.26Jordan Strober   Winston-salem, NC00:00:00.00 229605  749 CRCA JrDev/ Orbea
18539.21Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA00:00:00.00 229606  726 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast po
19541.16Connor Sallee   Southbury, CT00:00:00.00 210129  742 CRCA JrDev/Orbea
20543.12Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00:00.00 174494  717 ACT/Cuevas
21545.07Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY00:00:00.00 233370  741 Syracuse Bicycle/SpokePost.com
22547.02Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ00:00:00.00 241672  745 Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor
23Trevor DAMEN   00:00:00.00  713 Euro-Sports.com/Foodery Cyclin
24550.93Evan Cooper   Closter, NJ00:00:00.00 248002  710 CRCA Jr Dev/Orbea
25552.88Chris Stern   West Milford, NJ00:00:00.00 200189  746 Liberty Cycle
26554.84Steven Black   Vienna, VA00:00:00.00 251406  754 National Capital Velo Club/Ino
27556.79Peter Muto   Fogelsville, PA00:00:00.00 223052  735 gotham cyclists
29558.74Jacob Gorke   Manlius, NY00:00:00.00 260291  720 Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com
30560.70Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT00:00:00.00 211959  729 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast po
31562.65Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA00:00:00.00 250164  743 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
32564.60Daniel Weinick   Whitehouse Station, NJ00:00:00.00 251969  753 Colavita Racing
33566.56Lewis Almonte   New York, NY00:00:00.00 221358  700 GS Mengoni USA
34568.51Dan Blauvelt   Flemington, NJ00:00:00.00 233280  705 Colavita Racing
35Mason HANRAHAN   00:00:00.00  722 Euro-sports.ca
36572.42Graham Lang   Sherman, CT00:00:00.00 211421  728 CRCA JrDev/Orbea
37574.37Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VT00:00:00.00 237769  736 Team New Hampshire
38576.33Filip Capala   Columbia, KY00:00:00.00 208888  706 capala bros polska
39578.28Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA00:00:00.00 235891  755 JVR Sports
40580.23Andy Gallagher   Newfoundland, NJ00:00:00.00 213824  718 Liberty Cycle
41582.19Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA00:00:00.00 220467  716 Alliance Environmental
42584.14Nick Mulder   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 230570  756 Clear Currents
43Matteo DAL-CIN   00:00:00.00  712 Euro-sports.ca
44588.05Matt Muney   Darien, CT00:00:00.00 250265  734 Connecticut Coast Cycling
45590.00David Stires   Bridgewater, NJ00:00:00.00 247213  747 Century Road Club
DNSMax Kaplan   Randolph, NJ00:00:00.00 235809  725 Colavita Racing
DNFStephen Tvedt   New YorkInc. 240628  752 Colavita Racing
DNFDag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ00:00:00.00 231596  701 Team Somerset
DNFThomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ00:00:00.00 247838  703 Cycles 54 / YSG
DNFZachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ00:00:00.00 250355  704 GS Park Ridge / Team Cyclespor
DNFAndrew Celin   Hamilton, NJ00:00:00.00 244880  708 Atlantic Bicycle Club
DNFRyan Clune   Allentown, PA00:00:00.00 228401  709 Team Vortex
DNFNoah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ00:00:00.00 229865  721 Team Somerset
DNFJames McCabe   Bridgewater Nj00:00:00.00 267691  732 Efinger Sporting Goods
DNFZach Putt   Harrisburg, PA00:00:00.00 241787  738 Gotham Cyclists
DNFChris Rodgers   Lawrenceville00:00:00.00 235971  739 Colavita Racing
DNFNathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 207985  750 NCVC/Inova Heath System
DNFHarrison Krupnick   Ocean, NJ00:00:00.00 256275  751 3D Racing Team
DNFTeddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ00:00:00.00 241677  757 Vortex Cycling Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Lucas Sebastian HAEDO   00:00:00.00  47 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
2538.83Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA00:00:00.00 37157  48 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
3539.23Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH00:00:00.00 27066  17 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
4Hayden GODFREY   00:00:00.00  150 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
5Martin GILBERT   00:00:00.00  90 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
6MAXIME VIVES   00:00:00.00  29 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
7540.83Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA00:00:00.00 195634  65 CRCA/Sakonnet
8541.23Ward Solar   Nashua, NH00:00:00.00 63459  107 NERAC
9Stephan KINCAID   00:00:00.00  126 Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell
10542.02Emile Abraham   Atlanta, GA00:00:00.00 222021  156 Team Type 1
11Esteban JUKICH   00:00:00.00  122 Richmond Pro Cycling
12542.82Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD00:00:00.00 105456  16 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
13543.22Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA00:00:00.00 154883  158 Team Type 1
14543.62Sheldon Deeny (1 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO00:00:00.00 162195  50 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
15Anibal BORRAJO   00:00:00.00  44 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
16544.42Brian Butts   Arlington, VA00:00:00.00 169492  12 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
17Ben BROOKS   00:00:00.00  159 Team Type 1
18545.22Jason Walters   Old Bridge, NJ00:00:00.00 55604  102 Metra / Victor Homes / MHP
19545.62Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH00:00:00.00 206020  69 Fiordifrutta
20546.02Michael Friedman   Golden, CO00:00:00.00 135475  155 Team Slipstream Powered By Chi
21546.42Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 47684  138 TARGETRAINING
22546.82Lisban Quintero   New York, NY00:00:00.00 220839  57 CRCA/Foundation
23Joao CORREIA   00:00:00.00  19 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
24547.61Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY00:00:00.00 221557  64 CRCA/Sakonnet
25548.01Eneas Freyre   Norwalk, CT00:00:00.00 146736  135 TARGETRAINING
26Jermain BURROWES   00:00:00.00  180 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
27548.81Matthew Johnson   New Haven, CT00:00:00.00 52098  51 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
28549.21David Martin   Morristown , NJ00:00:00.00 81521  108 Northeastern hardware
29549.61Charles Hutcheson   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 54686  15 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
30550.01David Bozak (2 - Cat1)   Hollidaysburg, PA00:00:00.00 155889  37 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer V
31550.41Scott Bodin   Nanuet, NY00:00:00.00 45094  134 TARGETRAINING
32Stalin QUITERIO   00:00:00.00  188 Mauricio Baez
33551.21Yamil Montano Villarroel (3 - Cat1)   Frederick, MD00:00:00.00 265814  18 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
34Stephen DELISLE   00:00:00.00  120 Richmond Pro Cycling
35552.01Craig Dodson   Richmond, VA00:00:00.00 122482  121 Richmond Pro Cycling
36552.41Jared Babik   Pittsburgh, PA00:00:00.00 165571  111 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst
37552.81Louis Schimmel   Clifton, NJ00:00:00.00 42780  109 Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
38553.21Michael Cody (1 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 171979  190 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling Te
39Fabio CALABRIA   00:00:00.00  160 Team Type 1
40554.00Sean O'Rourke   Alexandria, VA00:00:00.00 220702  98 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
41tim HUCKER   00:00:00.00  72 garneau-crocs
42554.80Adam Branfman   Portland, OR00:00:00.00 214352  83 IF/FT pb Lionette's
43555.20Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA00:00:00.00 65819  127 Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell
44david GUTTNEPLAN   00:00:00.00  167 TIME Pro Cycling
45Martin LECHOWICZ   00:00:00.00  58 CRCA/FOUNDATION
46adam MYERSON   00:00:00.00  168 TIME Pro Cycling
47556.80Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 119361  114 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst
48557.20Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA00:00:00.00 118740  43 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
49557.60Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (2 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ00:00:00.00 271664  41 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
50558.00Evan Fader   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 194569  14 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
51558.40Salvatore Scotto DiVetta   Novi, MI00:00:00.00 234631  131 Sommerville sports
52Valeriy KOBZARENKO   00:00:00.00  162 Team Type 1
53559.20Ryan Mele   Washington, PA00:00:00.00 158772  123 Richmond Pro Cycling
54559.60Nick Frey   Des Moines Ia00:00:00.00 180819  165 TIME Pro Cycling
55559.99Guillaume Nelessen   Lambertville, NJ00:00:00.00 151319  177 VanDessel Factory
56Roselvert MARTE QUEZADA   00:00:00.00  77 GS Mengoni
57560.79Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ00:00:00.00 218049  30 CCB/Volkswagen
58Keven LACOMBE   00:00:00.00  92 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
59561.59Lee Rosenthal   Durango, CO00:00:00.00 152244  137 TARGETRAINING
60Gerardo CASTRO   00:00:00.00  119 Richmond Pro Cycling
61562.39John Durso   Morris Plains, NJ00:00:00.00 53502  110 Ofoto
62562.79Stephan Dioslaki   Wayne, NJ00:00:00.00 57164  103 METRA/Victor Homes/MHP
63563.19Jason Snow   Tallahassee, FL00:00:00.00 33370  104 Metra/wendys/pb victor homes
64563.59Ryan Baumann (4 - Cat1)   Green Bay, WI00:00:00.00 207813  61 CRCA/Sakonnet
65peter LADD   00:00:00.00  74 garneau-crocs
66564.39Turner Johnson (5 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 201349  113 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst
67564.79Michael Norton   Beloit, WI00:00:00.00 74291  26 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
68Jeff HOPKINS   00:00:00.00  152 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
69565.59Thom Coupe (6 - Cat1)   Plymouth, NH00:00:00.00 160731  100 MetLife p/b Unlose.it
70565.98Jeff Buckles   Henrico, VA00:00:00.00 179529  118 Richmond Pro Cycling
71566.38Daniel Estevez (7 - Cat1)   Worcester, MA00:00:00.00 215163  63 CRCA/Sakonnet
72566.78Keck Baker   New Kent, VA00:00:00.00 211712  11 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
73567.18Jason Meidhof   Bethesda, MD00:00:00.00 143088  38 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer V
74Rodney RIOS   00:00:00.00  142 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
75567.98Christopher Ruhl   State College, PA00:00:00.00 132649  10 Alliance Environmental
76Armando BORRAJO   00:00:00.00  36 Ciudad de Chivilcoy
77568.78Jonathan Chodroff (8 - Cat1)   Kennett Square, PA00:00:00.00 230448  194 Empire
78569.18Sean Barrie   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 198408  193 Battley Harley-Davidson
79569.58Scott Jackson   Madison, NJ00:00:00.00 189553  189 UCI CT: DLP Racing
80Horace BURROWES   00:00:00.00  181 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
81570.38Neal Stansbury   Orefield, PA00:00:00.00 45968  173 Tri State Velo
82jean francois RACINE   00:00:00.00  75 garneau-crocs
83Jonathan ERDELY   00:00:00.00  125 Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell
84571.58William Elliston (3 - Pro)   Easton, PA00:00:00.00 47232  124 Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell
85571.98Thomas Luke   Kansas City, MO00:00:00.00 57356  68 Epic Cycling Team
86572.37Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC00:00:00.00 208805  46 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
87572.77Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT00:00:00.00 62085  132 TARGETRAINING
88573.17Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJ00:00:00.00 91184  175 Van Dessel Factory Team
89573.57Glen Chadwick (4 - Pro)   Denville, NJ00:00:00.00 237681  157 Team Type 1
90Adam ALEXANDER   00:00:00.00  60 CRCA/Sakonnet
91574.37Nicholas Waite   Harrisonburg, VA00:00:00.00 146137  184 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategi
92wilson VASQUEZ   00:00:00.00  81 GS Mengoni USA
93michael JOANISSE   00:00:00.00  73 garneau-crocs
94575.57Luca Damiani   Macedonia, OH00:00:00.00 256765  45 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
95575.97David Sommerville   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 33464  130 Sommerville Sports World Team
96576.37J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA00:00:00.00 42920  187 Psyclone Sports
97Yahor BUBEN   00:00:00.00  34 CCB/Volkswagen
98CHARLY VIVES   00:00:00.00  28 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
99577.57Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI00:00:00.00 199084  96 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
100577.97Christopher Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA00:00:00.00 175354  115 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst
101578.36Elliot Gaunt   Lynchburgh, VA00:00:00.00 169515  112 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst
102578.76Brian Buchholz (5 - Pro)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 189913  89 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
103579.16Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 25407  93 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
104Igor MISICKI   00:00:00.00  59 CRCA/FOUNDATION
105579.96Ken Walsh   Bala Cynwyd, PA00:00:00.00 42055  88 K2-Talksoft-Shirks Racing
106580.36Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT00:00:00.00 189818  31 CCB/Volkswagen
107580.76Bennet Van der Genugten (9 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN00:00:00.00 194787  154 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
108581.16Remi McManus   Boise, ID00:00:00.00 76788  153 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
DNSDAVID BERGERON   00:00:00.00  24 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNSMATHIEU ROY   00:00:00.00  27 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNSAliaksandr BIALIAUSKI   00:00:00.00  33 CCB/Volkswagen
DNSSebastian Sinisterra (Cat1)   Alpharetta, GA00:00:00.00 233471  40 CLINICA UNION OF GEORGIA
DNSJohn Loehner   New York, NY00:00:00.00 47769  52 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNSmarcin NIEDZIOLKA   00:00:00.00  56 CRCA/FOUNDATION
DNSDylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MA00:00:00.00 209746  67 CRCA/Sakonnet
DNSRafael MERAN   00:00:00.00  78 GS Mengoni
DNSLuis Amaurys PEREZ   00:00:00.00  79 GS Mengoni
DNSRodney MCEWAN   00:00:00.00  87 Jetfuel Cycling
DNSMatthew Baldwin   Westport, CT00:00:00.00 83283  133 TARGETRAINING
DNSCraig Luekens   Madison, CT00:00:00.00 205074  136 TARGETRAINING
DNSJoseph Whitman   State College, PA00:00:00.00 177933  140 Team Alliance Environmental
DNSGabriel ACABA   00:00:00.00  141 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
DNSSergio GARCIA COMBAS   00:00:00.00  143 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
DNSMarco ALEDIA   00:00:00.00  148 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
DNSJered Gruber (Pro)   Monroe, LA00:00:00.00 193544  166 TIME Pro Cycling
DNSGeoff Smith   Exton, PA00:00:00.00 69364  178 Watchung Wheelmen
DNSOSCAR HENAO   00:00:00.00  39 CLINICA UNION OF GEORGIA
DNFRyan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA00:00:00.00 89187  13 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
DNFSteven Howard (Pro)   Grand Rapids, MI00:00:00.00 193840  20 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNFRyan Oelkers   Wynnewood, PA00:00:00.00 48143  22 Cadence Cycling - Velo Europa
DNFMATTHEW BELL   00:00:00.00  23 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNFMATT GUSE   00:00:00.00  25 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNFLuis Aquino   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 248794  35 Champion System
DNFGustavo ARTACHO   00:00:00.00  42 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
DNFEric Brownell   East Hartford, CT00:00:00.00 144563  49 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNFMichael Mathis   Tucson, AZ00:00:00.00 200845  53 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNFDaniel Zmolik   New York, NY00:00:00.00 204958  55 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNFGavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ00:00:00.00 179451  62 CRCA/Sakonnet
DNFNicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA00:00:00.00 203439  66 CRCA/Sakonnet
DNFCharles Marzot (Cat1)   Falmouth, MA00:00:00.00 167848  70 Fiordifrutta
DNFRandy Smargiassi   Breinigsville, PA00:00:00.00 119588  76 Gotham Cyclists
DNFEugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ00:00:00.00 57369  80 GS Mengoni
DNFJonathan Bruno   Boston, MA00:00:00.00 159158  82 IF/FT pb Lionette's
DNFJohn Hanson   Saunderstown, RI00:00:00.00 172966  84 IF/FT pb Lionette's
DNFSamuel Silver (Cat1)   Waban, MA00:00:00.00 164852  85 IF/FT pb Lionette's
DNFTodd Yezefski   Medford, MA00:00:00.00 104840  86 IF/FT pb Lionette's
DNFBenjamin King   North Garden, VA00:00:00.00 210212  91 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
DNFJonathan Sundt   Austin, TX00:00:00.00 34666  94 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
DNFDavid VEILLEUX   00:00:00.00  95 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
DNFJason Beerman (Cat1)   Allston, MA00:00:00.00 204721  97 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
DNFMark Light   Hackettstown, NJ00:00:00.00 112548  99 Liberty Cycle
DNFRyan Fleming   Exeter, NH00:00:00.00 184042  101 MetLife p/b unlose.it
DNFChris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00:00.00 3814  105 Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24H
DNFBrady Gibney   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 198410  106 Nature Valley Cycling Team
DNFMichael Chauner   West Chester, PA00:00:00.00 178966  116 Pennsylvania Lightning
DNFTodd Scheske   Rochester, NY00:00:00.00 50510  117 Preferred Care
DNFGuido PALMA   00:00:00.00  128 Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell
DNFShane Kline   Bally, PA00:00:00.00 192584  129 Salamander Racing
DNFBenjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC00:00:00.00 144633  139 TARGETRAINING
DNFAngel MIRANDA PAGAN   00:00:00.00  144 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
DNFJorge PAGAN RIVERA   00:00:00.00  145 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
DNFRafael RAMIREZ POLANCO   00:00:00.00  146 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
DNFJames Baldesare   Kent, OH00:00:00.00 63797  149 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
DNFJosh ENGLAND   00:00:00.00  151 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
DNFCharles (Joe) Eldridge   Johns Creek, GA00:00:00.00 194777  161 Team Type 1
DNFShawn Milne   Beverly, MA00:00:00.00 147512  163 Team Type 1
DNFjackie SIMES   00:00:00.00  169 TIME Pro Cycling
DNFtom SOLADAY   00:00:00.00  170 TIME Pro Cycling
DNFmike STOOP   00:00:00.00  171 TIME Pro Cycling
DNFDominique ROLLIN   00:00:00.00  172 Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team
DNFEdward Beamon   Denville, NJ00:00:00.00 3010  174 TT 1
DNFGilberth Gomez Valverde   Branchburg, NJ00:00:00.00 260034  176 van dessel factory team
DNFP BURROWES   00:00:00.00  179 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
DNFBrian COOBLALL   00:00:00.00  182 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
DNFAnthony LOWE   00:00:00.00  183 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
DNFParisien FRANCOIS   00:00:00.00  185 Team Symmetrics
DNFBenjamin Showman (Cat1)   Waynesville, MO00:00:00.00 192000  186 NY Sketches
DNFDemis ALEMAN   00:00:00.00  191 
DNFEric Barlevav   Encino, CA00:00:00.00 189665  192 UCI CT: TIME Pro Cycling
DNFScott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA00:00:00.00 131248  21 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNFAmos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI00:00:00.00 5230  32 CCB/Volkswagen
DNFJohn Minturn   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 179015  54 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNFRaymond Newton   Jamaica, NY00:00:00.00 71375  71 Foundation
DNFClay Murfet   Tasmania00:00:00.00 247737  147 Team Fuji
DNFAndy BAKER   00:00:00.00  164 TIME Pro Cycling

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1510.00Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT00:00:00.00 212585  371 Kenda/Raleich Cycling
2511.14Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA00:00:00.00 196503  370 IF/FT pb Lionette's
3512.29Edwin Morel   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 277455  350 toga
4513.43Sean Melcher   Hoboken, NJ00:00:00.00 225383  348 Pennsylvania State University
5514.57Gavin Robertson   Pemberton, NJ00:00:00.00 205328  358 Foundation/CRCA
6515.71David Bonser   Wind Gap, PA00:00:00.00 46483  305 Gotham Cyclists
7516.86Kevin Molloy   New York, NY00:00:00.00 24736  390 CRCA/Empire
8518.00Nick Bennette   Seattle, WA00:00:00.00 186239  303 Princeton University
9519.14Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY00:00:00.00 238008  326 CRCA/FOUNDATION
10520.29Haig Marino   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 22510  343 Deno's Wonder Wheel/ Slope Spo
11521.43Jamil Kayin   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 241998  334 Team Independence
12522.57Thomas Mains   Mercerville, NJ00:00:00.00 22200  341 Van Dessel Factory Team
13523.71Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 201793  323 CRCA Foundation
14524.86Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ00:00:00.00 191069  382 CCB/Volkswagen
15526.00Rich Uliana   Nazareth, PA00:00:00.00 202030  373 Gotham Cyclists
16527.14Andrew Walters   Bethlehem, PA00:00:00.00 193896  375 IF/FT pb Lionette's
17528.29Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA00:00:00.00 126022  381 IF/FT pb Lionette's
18529.43Monte Frank   Sandy Hook, CT00:00:00.00 82034  318 Cycle Fitness
19530.57Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CT00:00:00.00 17360  330 Stage 1/FusionTHINK
20531.71Juan Castro   Monroe, NY00:00:00.00 6449  309 Third Nature/CRCA
21532.86Brad Sheehan   Bow, NH00:00:00.00 146426  365 MetLife p/b unlose.it
22534.00Paul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJ00:00:00.00 110783  383 Metra industries/Wendys/pb Vic
23535.14Robert Schmidt   Athens, NY00:00:00.00 204487  362 CCNS-Pedal Power
24536.29Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC00:00:00.00 217857  376 TARGETRAINING
25537.43Adam St Germain   Burlington, VT00:00:00.00 193706  367 TARGETRAINING
26538.57Christopher Coutu   Upton, MA00:00:00.00 220674  313 MetLife p/b unlose.it
27539.71Gonzalo Escobar   Falls Church, VA00:00:00.00 186767  316 Haymarket p/b Function Drinks
28540.86Jake Castor   Tucson, AZ00:00:00.00 233485  308 Preferred Care Cycling
29542.00Ryan Pomajevich   Schnecksville, PA00:00:00.00 145887  357 Gotham Cyclists
31543.14Conrad Gomez   Miami Beach, FL00:00:00.00 68370  320 Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
32544.29Brett Jacoby   Wind Gap, PA00:00:00.00 200613  386 Penn State Hershey
33545.43Taylor Brown   Fleetwood, PA00:00:00.00 166664  306 PA Lightning
34546.57Sean Condron   Pittsfied, MA00:00:00.00 185541  312 BCA/VoMax
35547.71Euri Madera   Hartsdale , NY00:00:00.00 215937  340 G.S Mengoni U.S.A
36548.86Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA00:00:00.00 45388  321 Liberty Cycle
37550.00David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT00:00:00.00 223454  329 TARGETRAINING
38551.14Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA00:00:00.00 220467  317 Alliance Environmental
39552.29Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 195297  359 NorEast
40553.43Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MA00:00:00.00 172838  315 Met Life p/b unlose.it
41554.57David Wells   Princeton, NJ00:00:00.00 167341  392 Van Dessel factory team
42555.71Ryan Bodge   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 208038  304 American University
43556.86Michael Jenks   Highland Park, NJ00:00:00.00 225537  391 Highland Park Hermes
44558.00J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA00:00:00.00 202639  338 CRCA - REMAX
45559.14Thomas Godfrey   Arlington, VA00:00:00.00 13480  319 Deloitte Cycling
46560.29Gordon Parola   Huntington Station, NY00:00:00.00 212381  354 CRCA/ Foundation
47561.43Thomas Weatherall   Linwood, NJ00:00:00.00 205505  377 Johns Hopkins University
48562.57Richard Schenck   Milford, NJ00:00:00.00 155812  361 Penn State
49563.71Glenn Schneider   Lake Worth, FL00:00:00.00 31697  363 Colavita Racing
50Juan BARROSO   00:00:00.00  301 GOTHAN BIKE
51franklin BURGOS   00:00:00.00  307 champion systems
52567.14Rashad Guerra   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 240370  325 Kissena
53568.29Jeffrey Dickey   Arlington, VA00:00:00.00 9439  314 NCVC/Inova Health System
54SOMRAJ SEEPERSAUD   00:00:00.00  364 CHAMPION SYSTEM
55570.57Ryan Nye   Westover, WV00:00:00.00 236600  353 Preferred Care Elite Cycling T
56571.71Paul Basler   Manassas, VA00:00:00.00 70997  302 Team Hall Nissan
57572.86Stanley Jurga   Arlington, MA00:00:00.00 174555  333 Fitness Together/IF powered by
58574.00Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY00:00:00.00 232379  384 Preferred Care Elite
59575.14Tom Gosselin   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 179613  322 IF/FT pb Lionette's
60576.29J Partland   New York, NY00:00:00.00 27351  355 Kissena Cycling Club
61577.43Andy McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA00:00:00.00 230319  346 KBS/LSV
62578.57Daniel Sullivan   Bloomfield, NJ00:00:00.00 222834  368 Metra Industries/Wendy's pb Vi
63579.71Tom Armstrong   Doylestown, PA00:00:00.00 46722  300 Gotham Cyclists
64580.86Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH00:00:00.00 231692  344 MetLife p/b unlose.it
65582.00Aaron Molloy   Concord, NH00:00:00.00 174593  349 1K2GO.COM/S&W SPORTS
66583.14Samuel Keesler   Huntersville, NC00:00:00.00 229479  335 Pro Health
67584.29Karl Rahn   New York, NY00:00:00.00 92839  389 CRCA/Empire
68585.43David Whitney   East Windsor, NJ00:00:00.00 64938  379 Somerset Wheelmen
69586.57Mat Nelessen   Lawrenceville, NJ00:00:00.00 175546  352 Van Dessel
70587.71Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VT00:00:00.00 99405  345 MetLife p/b unlose.it
71588.86Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH00:00:00.00 239322  328 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
72590.00Eric Chrabot   Virginia Beach, VA00:00:00.00 221062  310 Virginia Tech Cycling Team
DNSwade JENNINGS   00:00:00.00  332 NCVC/Inova Health System
DNSMark King   North Garden, VA00:00:00.00 208021  336 crc
DNSAnthony Lowe   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 193990  339 WS Unted
DNSCiaran Mangan   Brighton, MA00:00:00.00 218622  342 CCB/Volkswagen
DNSKevin McNeill   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 67160  347 Major Taylor Iron Riders
DNSRufus Pichler   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 231705  356 Kissena Cycling Club
DNSJohn Tomlinson   New York, NY00:00:00.00 46672  369 Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNSChristopher Uglietta   Austin, TX00:00:00.00 204868  372 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNSJoseph Wentzell   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 107658  378 Breakaway
DNSJeffrey Salvitti   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 223464  360 Pa Lightning
DNFChristian Mambelli   Old Bridge NjInc. 155749  387 Colavita Racing
DNFDaniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ00:00:00.00 46390  311 Colavita Racing
DNFBill Gros   Ashburn, VA00:00:00.00 51036  324 Squadra Coppi/IMSaab
DNFGilbert Hatton   Pottstown, PA00:00:00.00 61128  327 Texas Roadhouse
DNFMatthew Kupsky   Vineland, NJ00:00:00.00 186990  337 HEART HOUSE/CADV/pb VELOCITY S
DNFGlenn Murray   Abington, PA00:00:00.00 168991  351 Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNFDaniel Underwood   Ashburn, VA00:00:00.00 63111  374 Team Hall Nissan
DNFCurtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VA00:00:00.00 187500  380 Kelly benefit Strategies/LSV E
DNFBarry Miller   Kutztown, PA00:00:00.00 197897  385 Mike Fraysse Sports
DNFAdam Farabaugh   Owego Ny00:00:00.00 238217  388 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ00:45:53:00 82795  595 crca/global locate
2540.59Douglas Dicks   Staten Island, NYSAME TIME 9454  533 bennett's bicycles
3541.18Gary Steinberg   Mahwah, NJSAME TIME 33970  614 Global Locate
4541.76Frank Arroyo   New York, NYSAME TIME 53625  502 miya shooji
5542.35Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MASAME TIME 223916  577 Cyclonaut Racers
6542.94Michael Norton   Monson, MASAME TIME 51860  586 Cyclonauts Racers
7543.53Neal Stoeckel   Monroe, NJSAME TIME 53513  616 Seacoast Builders/Brielle Cycl
8544.12John Morales   Norwalk, CT00:00:00.00 158221  580 Cafeteros cycling club
9544.71Milo Bastianelli   Essex Fells, NJSAME TIME 183137  507 Skylands Cycling
10545.29Wayne Lumkong   Andover, NJSAME TIME 63497  570 Jersey Rock & Road
11545.88Christopher Chong-Tenn   Corona, NYSAME TIME 47473  524 High Gear
12546.47Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CTSAME TIME 47710  631 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
13547.06Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NYSAME TIME 193174  601 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
14547.65James Joseph   Brooklyn, NYSAME TIME 68718  555 team united
15Edgar PIMENTEL   SAME TIME  596 crca/global locate
16548.82Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NYSAME TIME 137827  592 We Stand United
17549.41Bob German   Higganum, CTSAME TIME 250879  544 CCNS/pedalpower
18550.00Richard Gonzalez   Bayonne, NJSAME TIME 13633  545 GLOBLE LOCATE/CRCA
19Javier CUEVAS   SAME TIME  520 Triathlon
20551.18Michael MacLaga   Chatham, NJSAME TIME 181340  572 Colavita Racing
21551.76Kenneth Thomas   Orchard Park, NYSAME TIME 100887  620 A.G. Edwards/Fortistar Cycling
22552.35Greg Visicaro   Bedminster, NJSAME TIME 191924  625 Van Dessel Factory Team
23552.94Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NYSAME TIME 64894  609 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.
24553.53Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PASAME TIME 224539  571 main line cycling-Bikyle
25554.12Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NYSAME TIME 98692  600 CRCA/MIYASHOJI.COM
26554.71Diego Atehortua   Norwalk, CTSAME TIME 120949  503 cafeteros cyclin club
27555.29Mark Vareschi   Madison, WISAME TIME 186205  624 Rutgers University Cycling Tea
28Ernesto CUEVAS   SAME TIME  534 
29556.47Mark Pohndorf   Pottersville, NJSAME TIME 237877  599 Colavita Racing
30557.06Hammean Walker   Bronx, NYSAME TIME 187485  626 USI
31557.65Walter Risse   Warren, NJSAME TIME 92846  605 Main Line Cyclin
32558.24Frank Negri   Morris Plains, NJSAME TIME 48189  584 Colavita
33558.82Diego Rodriguez   Union City, NJSAME TIME 189335  606 Team Sotherby's/Strictly Bicyc
34559.41Christopher Esnes   Gillette, NJSAME TIME 191144  536 Watchung Wheelmen
35560.00Joseph Zuppa   Rumson, NJSAME TIME 201655  634 Colavita Racing
36560.59Ian Stanley   Rosedale, NYSAME TIME 102279  613 Unattached
37561.18Austin Armstrong   Flemington, NJSAME TIME 116002  513 Van dessel
38561.76R Scott Snyder   Colonia, NJSAME TIME 33397  612 Champion system racing
39562.35Andrew Cummings   Orchard Park, NYSAME TIME 233688  530 Wachovia/A.G. Edwards Cycling
40562.94Christopher Fritz   West Creek, NJSAME TIME 230507  509 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
41563.53Stephen Chiselko   Lake Worth, FLSAME TIME 190663  521 Liberty Cycle
42564.12Daniel Hoffman   Jersey City, NJSAME TIME 223024  550 Westwood Velo
43564.71Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJSAME TIME 191647  547 Americas Cycling Team
44565.29Johann Burrowes   Brooklyn, NYSAME TIME 198228  516 W.S UNITED/SHEAPSHEAD CYCLE
45565.88Stan Skotnicki   Eden, NYSAME TIME 119758  505 Wachoua Cycling
46566.47Jason Taitt   Silver Spring, MDSAME TIME 211175  619 NA
47567.06Mark Fontanilla   Charlotte, NCSAME TIME 172712  541 Liberty Cycle
48567.65Raymond Campeau   Bedminster, NJSAME TIME 185509  519 Watchung Wheelmen
49568.24Matt Miller   Nazareth, PASAME TIME 206833  579 Gotham Cyclists
50568.82Matthew Swiatek   Macungie, PASAME TIME 196716  618 Gotham Cyclists
51569.41Steven Pingree   Williamsburg, VASAME TIME 234314  597 Army
52570.00Alvaro Betancur   White Plains, NYSAME TIME 74124  511 cafeteros cycling club
53570.59Craig Abrams   Culver City, CASAME TIME 189224  500 CRCA
54571.18Doan Pendleton   Chatham, NJSAME TIME 177406  593 Watchung Wheelmen
55571.76John Olsen   Staten Island, NYSAME TIME 88447  590 Bennetts Bicycle
56572.35Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RISAME TIME 65025  574 Cyclonauts Racers
57572.94Romel Campbell   Dumont, NJSAME TIME 47868  518 Westwood Velo
58573.53Michael Loranty   Falmouth, MASAME TIME 177946  569 Wachovia/AG Edwards Cycling
59574.12William Federico   Whitehouse Station, NJSAME TIME 76606  537 Somerset Wheelmen
60574.71Brian Ursu   Bethlehem, PASAME TIME 199064  504 Gotham Cyclists
61575.29Oscar Osorio   Norwalk, CTSAME TIME 154843  591 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
62575.88Christopher Mazzini-Chin   Brooklyn, NYSAME TIME 128246  576 Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing
63STEVE HYLTON   SAME TIME  553 FOUNDATION
64577.06Jeffrey Oliver   High Bridge, NJSAME TIME 166619  588 Watchung Wheelmen
65577.65Jose Collado   Astoria, NYSAME TIME 427699  528 CRCA/Global Locate
66578.24Skender Sakajani   Montclair, NJSAME TIME 246813  607 Team Sotherby's / Strictly Bic
67578.82Brett Cleaver   Brooklyn, NYSAME TIME 186936  527 Sommerville Sports World Team
68579.41Brendan Conk   South Orange, NJSAME TIME 185501  529 Team Bikery / Shebell Shebell
69580.00Jim Kaeli   Rockaway, NJSAME TIME 18404  557 Colavita Racing Inc.
70580.59Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CTSAME TIME 181426  633 Stage 1/fusionThink
71581.18Ronald LaRose   Norwich, CTSAME TIME 247736  566 CCNS / Pedalpower
72581.76Andrew Singson   Piscataway, NJSAME TIME 151533  611 Highland Park Hermes
73582.35Carlos Restrepo   Wilton, CTSAME TIME 161557  603 TARGETRAINING
74582.94Vincent Cintron   Fort Lee, NJSAME TIME 6940  526 Cafeteros Cycling Club
75583.53Kevin Keane   Hopewell, NJSAME TIME 225711  559 Skylands Cycling
76584.12Robert Kowal   Hillsborough, NJSAME TIME 191926  561 Team Somerset
77584.71Robert Webster   Scotch Plains, NJSAME TIME 37526  627 Watchung Wheelmen
78585.29Frank Leija   Suffolk, VASAME TIME 146175  567 CRCA ThinkRacing-DieHard
79585.88Kevin Kielty   Franklin, NJSAME TIME 66279  560 skylands cycling
80586.47Kirk Catnott   Freeport, NYSAME TIME 138008  522 champion systems
81587.06Robert Phillips   Baltimore, MDSAME TIME 45795  594 ART/Latitude
82587.65Jonathan Chambers   Hellertown, PASAME TIME 198998  523 Gotham Cyclists
83588.24Ken Plundeke   Tenafly, NJSAME TIME 28312  598 Global Locate / sony
84588.82Alan Buday   Manorville, NYSAME TIME 167365  515 crca-global locate
85589.41Joseph Transue   Walnutport, PASAME TIME 232114  621 Gotham Cyclists
86590.00Alex Binder   Long Branch, NJSAME TIME 62231  512 YSG/Brielle/Wendys
DNSKent Donahue   Wall, NJ00:00:00.00 187342  535 Wendy's / Brielle Cyclery
DNSDavid FERREIRAS   00:00:00.00  538 Velo Club Sosua
DNSMarcos Gratereaux   Bogota, NJ00:00:00.00 179660  546 Miyashoji
DNSAnthony HALL   00:00:00.00  548 Merrill Lynch
DNSDoug Hover   Leonardo, NJ00:00:00.00 170709  551 ROCKET RACING/YSG
DNSJohn James   Plantation, FL00:00:00.00 63795  554 Colavita Racing
DNSMichael Joseph   Maplewwood, NJ00:00:00.00 219928  556 Colavita Racing
DNSLarry Kaufman   Princeton, NJ00:00:00.00 62623  558 VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
DNSChristopher Labrecque   Oceanport, NJ00:00:00.00 225247  564 Team Norwood
DNSJohn Lennox   N Plainfield, NJ00:00:00.00 162043  568 Watchung Wheelmen
DNSAnthony Maisto   New Port Richey, FL00:00:00.00 22206  573 Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNSJoseph McWilliams   Alpharetta , GA00:00:00.00 209592  578 Watchung Wheelmen
DNSkenneth NUNEZ   00:00:00.00  587 NA
DNSRobert Ollivierra   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 46759  589 Kissena
DNSAndrew Riss   Maplewood, NJ00:00:00.00 29983  604 East End / Kreb Cycle
DNSStephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA00:00:00.00 141829  608 Biklye Flyers
DNSChristopher Sawyer   New York, NY00:00:00.00 196097  610 Sommerville Sports
DNSGeorge Suter   New York, NY00:00:00.00 109196  617 CRCA/VisitBritain
DNSEdward Troianello   Warren, NJ00:00:00.00 197533  622 Watchung Wheelmen
DNSAnthony VanDunk   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 49935  623 Team Squiggle
DNSRussell Young   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL00:00:00.00 196574  632 Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNScarl MASLAG   00:00:00.00  575 Team Norwood
DNSLeyton MURRAY   00:00:00.00  581 Denos Wonder Wheels
DNSRod MURRAY   00:00:00.00  582 Team Somerset
DNFAndrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJ00:00:00.00 251325  501 Unattached
DNFMete Basakinci   New York, NY00:00:00.00 99717  506 miya shooji
DNFRichard Bauch   Califon, NJ00:00:00.00 154757  508 Colavita Racing
DNFCecil Bernard   Thiells, NY00:00:00.00 66349  510 team aggress
DNFCraig Callan   Highland Park, NJ00:00:00.00 5868  517 Highland Park Hermes
DNFMark Edwards   Virginia Beach, VA00:00:00.00 205860  525 CCNS
DNFJuan DeJesus   North Windham, CT00:00:00.00 181180  531 Cyclonauts
DNFScott Demel   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 195529  532 Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racin
DNFKyle Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00:00.00 174494  539 CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes Cycle
DNFRichard Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00:00.00 11947  540 CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes Cycle
DNFHarold Francis   Baldwin, NY00:00:00.00 69973  542 Squiggle
DNFJames Furman   Hopatcong, NJ00:00:00.00 139741  543 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNFWade HESS   00:00:00.00  549 Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beac
DNFRuben Hurtado   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 63230  552 Cafeteros Cycling Club
DNFMark Krajci   Danielsville, PA00:00:00.00 45561  562 Gotham Cyclists
DNFAndrew Kuklis   Breinigsville, PA00:00:00.00 96151  563 Gotham Cyclists
DNFDarren Lange   North Brunswick, NJ00:00:00.00 20314  565 3D Racing Team
DNFPeter Muto   Fogelsville, PA00:00:00.00 223052  583 gotham cyclists
DNFCarl Nelson   Bethlehem, PAInc. 59244  585 Colavita Racing
DNFCameron Reider   Easton, PA00:00:00.00 41251  602 Gotham Cyclists
DNFChris Stern   West Milford, NJ00:00:00.00 200189  615 Liberty Cycle
DNFErik Wilburn   West Point, NY00:00:00.00 251422  629 USMA Cycling
DNFBenjamin Willis   Amherst, NY00:00:00.00 219290  630 Wachovia/AG Edwards Cycling
DNFRobert L BROWN JR   00:00:00.00  514 CRCA/Major Taylor Iron Riders

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1506.57Tina Mayolo-Pic   Hailey, ID00:00:00.00 41951  842 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
2507.85Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO00:00:00.00 184788  834 Cheerwine Cycling
3509.14Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ00:00:00.00 174914  827 
4510.42Lauren Franges   Asheville, NC00:00:00.00 103456  896 TEAM TIBCO
5Laura MCCAUGHEY   00:00:00.00  870 Juice Plus Cycling
6512.99Morgan Patton   Athens, GA00:00:00.00 257696  898 Team Type 1
7514.27Lisa Jellett   Warren, NJ00:00:00.00 185381  902 Verducci/Breakaway Bikes
8515.55Shontell Gauthier   Austin, TX00:00:00.00 80726  840 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
9516.84Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MA00:00:00.00 77728  863 Hub Racing
10518.12Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 199998  894 TEAM TIBCO
11519.41Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL00:00:00.00 182253  892 Team Kenda Tire
12Nichole WANGSGARD   00:00:00.00  843 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
13521.97Jenette Williams   Proctorville, OH00:00:00.00 143297  852 HPC powered by Altarum
14523.26Tricia Carnila   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 71130  903 Verducci/Breakaway Racing
15524.54Leslie Jennings   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 167524  890 Team CycleLife
16525.82Lorena Candrian (1 - Cat2)   Mclean, VA00:00:00.00 218098  853 HPC powered by Altarum
17527.11Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA00:00:00.00 36345  836 Cheerwine Cycling
18528.39Holli Steelman (1 - Cat1)   Winston Salem, NC00:00:00.00 193769  869 Juice Plus Cycling
19Rushlee BUCHANAN   00:00:00.00  895 TEAM TIBCO
20530.96Debony Diehl   Jackson, NH00:00:00.00 198010  883 Sunapee S&W
21532.24Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA00:00:00.00 237733  854 HPC powered by Altarum
22Veronica MARTINEZ   00:00:00.00  880 Orbea Argentina
23Cesarina BALLENILLA   00:00:00.00  826 
24536.09Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA00:00:00.00 264024  911 Kutztown Cutters
25537.37Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL00:00:00.00 126302  862 Hub Racing
26538.66Anna McLoon   Medford, MA00:00:00.00 258368  850 Harvard University
27539.94Heather Labance (2 - Cat1)   Vernon, NJ00:00:00.00 211821  884 Team Advil-ChapStick
28541.23Mary Zider   Barre, VT00:00:00.00 212025  874 NEBC/ Cycle Loft/ Devonshire D
29542.51Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA00:00:00.00 185441  899 University of Florida Cycling
30543.79Nonnie Howard   Phoenixville, PA00:00:00.00 132499  904 Verducci/Breakaway racing
31545.08Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00:00.00 72039  872 Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24H
32546.36Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA00:00:00.00 165493  878 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Den
33547.64Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA00:00:00.00 205968  835 Cheerwine Cycling
34548.93Samantha Dery   Beverly Farms, MA00:00:00.00 126878  873 NEBC ? Cycle Loft/ Devonshire
35Kristy SCHEFFENACKER   00:00:00.00  856 HPC powered by Altarum
36Leeanne MANDERSON   00:00:00.00  861 Hub Racing
37Monique HANLEY   00:00:00.00  897 Team Type 1
38554.06Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR00:00:00.00 166502  901 Vanderkitten Racing
39555.34Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 241032  867 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
40556.63Kathryn Wilder   Doylestown, PA00:00:00.00 43406  828 Team Somerset
41557.91Susanne Delaney   Exeter, NH00:00:00.00 211194  876 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Den
42559.20Sonja Evers   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 144435  831 C3-Sollay.com
43560.48Sally Annis   Nashua, NH00:00:00.00 225263  879 NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dent
44561.76Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NY00:00:00.00 118465  846 CRCA/Comedy Central-- New Cana
45563.05Kate Flore   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 220048  851 HPC p/b Altarum
46564.33Natalie Klemko (3 - Cat1)   Bristol, WI00:00:00.00 126306  885 Team Advil-ChapStick
47Catherine CHEATLEY   00:00:00.00  837 Cheerwine Cycling
48566.90Wendy Ulmer   Arlington Va00:00:00.00 204785  891 Team CycleLife
49568.18Diane Castor-Grim   Boyertown, PA00:00:00.00 143040  832 C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
51569.46Tami Buhr (2 - Cat2)   Lexington, MA00:00:00.00 188684  875 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Den
52570.75Gina Voci (4 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC00:00:00.00 140372  910 Juice Plus
53572.03Natalie Dumont   Fitchburg, MA00:00:00.00 210692  877 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Den
54573.31Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX00:00:00.00 101329  829 C3-Sollay.com
55574.60Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT00:00:00.00 219262  882 Sunapee S&W
56575.88Rachel Warner   Anna, TX00:00:00.00 200801  871 Juice Plus Cycling
57577.16Kristy Swope (3 - Cat2)   Bethlehem, PA00:00:00.00 203648  849 EPS/CSS/Riptide Cycling
58578.45Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ00:00:00.00 27456  908 watchung wheelmen/high gear cy
59579.73Reem Jishi   Skaneateles, NY00:00:00.00 177177  887 Team Advil-ChapStick
60581.02Lorraine Lipfert   Harleysville, PA00:00:00.00 242666  830 C3-Sollay.com
61582.30Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 142023  865 Human Zoom p/b Pabst Blue Ribb
62583.58Sheba Farrin   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 74081  857 Hub Racing
63Dale TYE   00:00:00.00  864 Hub Racing
64Liz LEYDEN   00:00:00.00  860 Hub Racing
65587.43Camie Kornely (4 - Cat2)   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 215018  868 innovation bike shop
66588.72Arley Kemmerer (5 - Cat2)   Saylorsburg, PA00:00:00.00 240239  859 Hub Racing
67590.00Alison Fischer   Harleysville, PA00:00:00.00 58882  858 Hub Racing
DNSRebecca Koh   New York, NY00:00:00.00 180479  847 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bike
DNSAnna MILKOWSKI   00:00:00.00  888 Team Advil-ChapStick
DNSMichelle Hart   Falls Church, VA00:00:00.00 221627  889 Team CycleLife
DNSHeidi Goldberg (Cat1)   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 201897  893 Team Kenda Tire
DNSMelissa O'Reilly   Lambertville, NJ00:00:00.00 275405  900 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNSCecelia Pleva   New York, NY00:00:00.00 249462  881 Radical Media
DNSElizabeth Carlson   Smethport Pa00:00:00.00 94138  907 Verducci/Breakaway Racing
DNFSarah Bamberger (Cat1)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 179772  833 Cheerwine Cycling
DNFAndrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA00:00:00.00 190817  839 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
DNFKristin McGrath   Boise, ID00:00:00.00 247577  841 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
DNFIona WYNTER PARKS   00:00:00.00  844 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
DNFElena Leznik   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 228861  848 CRCA/Radical Media
DNFMichele Bote   Lancaster, PA00:00:00.00 68760  855 HPC powered by Altarum
DNFSara Schewel   Ithaca, NY00:00:00.00 239906  866 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
DNFKirsten ROBBINS   00:00:00.00  886 Team Advil-ChapStick
DNFAndrea LUEBBE   00:00:00.00  906 Verducci/Breakaway Racing
DNFCarla Swart   Anytown, NC00:00:00.00 232757  909 BriarRose/Cudzy
DNFJennifer ASHBURN   00:00:00.00  854 HPC
DNFLenore Imhof   Bloomfield, NJInc. 60527  845 Colavita Racing
DNFTiffany CROMWELL   00:00:00.00  838 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoSpyBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee