Race Results for
Tour of Somerville
Somerville, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/26/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nikolai Masluk   Middletown, NJ00:00:00.00 237187  731 Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
2 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA00:00:00.00 229135  727 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast po
3 Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA00:00:00.00 218736  730 Hot Tubes Development Team
4 Matthew Baranoski   Perkasie, PA00:00:00.00 213251  702 Cycle Sport Zaveta Constructio
5 Logan CORNEL   00:00:00.00  711 Euro-sports.ca/ Foodery Cyclin
6 Mark Edwards   Virginia Beach, VA00:00:00.00 205860  715 CCNS
7 Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA00:00:00.00 251948  707 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
8 Ryan Storm   Mt Juliet, TN00:00:00.00 230154  748 TARGETRAINING
9 Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ00:00:00.00 231560  719 Colavita Racing
10 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ00:00:00.00 273826  724 Colavita Racing
11 Zane Dordai   Maplewood, NJ00:00:00.00 240943  714 Colavita Racing
12 Franklin Saillot   Berkeley Heights, NJ00:00:00.00 259615  740 Colavita Racing
13 Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL00:00:00.00 239823  733 ACT
14 Joshua Soboti   West Long Branch, NJ00:00:00.00 222552  744 Team Metra/Wendys p.b. Victor
15 Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA00:00:00.00 249618  737 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
16 Epes Harris   Macungie, PA00:00:00.00 198312  723 Metro Volkswagon
17 Jordan Strober   Winston-salem, NC00:00:00.00 229605  749 CRCA JrDev/ Orbea
18 Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA00:00:00.00 229606  726 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast po
19 Connor Sallee   Southbury, CT00:00:00.00 210129  742 CRCA JrDev/Orbea
20 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00:00.00 174494  717 ACT/Cuevas
21 Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY00:00:00.00 233370  741 Syracuse Bicycle/SpokePost.com
22 Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ00:00:00.00 241672  745 Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor
23 Trevor DAMEN   00:00:00.00  713 Euro-Sports.com/Foodery Cyclin
24 Evan Cooper   Closter, NJ00:00:00.00 248002  710 CRCA Jr Dev/Orbea
25 Chris Stern   West Milford, NJ00:00:00.00 200189  746 Liberty Cycle
26 Steven Black   Vienna, VA00:00:00.00 251406  754 National Capital Velo Club/Ino
27 Peter Muto   Fogelsville, PA00:00:00.00 223052  735 gotham cyclists
29 Jacob Gorke   Manlius, NY00:00:00.00 260291  720 Syracuse Bicycle/Spokepost.com
30 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT00:00:00.00 211959  729 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast po
31 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA00:00:00.00 250164  743 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
32 Daniel Weinick   Whitehouse Station, NJ00:00:00.00 251969  753 Colavita Racing
33 Lewis Almonte   New York, NY00:00:00.00 221358  700 GS Mengoni USA
34 Dan Blauvelt   Flemington, NJ00:00:00.00 233280  705 Colavita Racing
35 Mason HANRAHAN   00:00:00.00  722 Euro-sports.ca
36 Graham Lang   Sherman, CT00:00:00.00 211421  728 CRCA JrDev/Orbea
37 Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VT00:00:00.00 237769  736 Team New Hampshire
38 Filip Capala   Columbia, KY00:00:00.00 208888  706 capala bros polska
39 Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA00:00:00.00 235891  755 JVR Sports
40 Andy Gallagher   Newfoundland, NJ00:00:00.00 213824  718 Liberty Cycle
41 Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA00:00:00.00 220467  716 Alliance Environmental
42 Nick Mulder   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 230570  756 Clear Currents
43 Matteo DAL-CIN   00:00:00.00  712 Euro-sports.ca
44 Matt Muney   Darien, CT00:00:00.00 250265  734 Connecticut Coast Cycling
45 David Stires   Bridgewater, NJ00:00:00.00 247213  747 Century Road Club
DNS Max Kaplan   Randolph, NJ00:00:00.00 235809  725 Colavita Racing
DNF Stephen Tvedt   New YorkInc. 240628  752 Colavita Racing
DNF Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ00:00:00.00 231596  701 Team Somerset
DNF Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ00:00:00.00 247838  703 Cycles 54 / YSG
DNF Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ00:00:00.00 250355  704 GS Park Ridge / Team Cyclespor
DNF Andrew Celin   Hamilton, NJ00:00:00.00 244880  708 Atlantic Bicycle Club
DNF Ryan Clune   Allentown, PA00:00:00.00 228401  709 Team Vortex
DNF Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ00:00:00.00 229865  721 Team Somerset
DNF James McCabe   Bridgewater Nj00:00:00.00 267691  732 Efinger Sporting Goods
DNF Zach Putt   Harrisburg, PA00:00:00.00 241787  738 Gotham Cyclists
DNF Chris Rodgers   Lawrenceville00:00:00.00 235971  739 Colavita Racing
DNF Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 207985  750 NCVC/Inova Heath System
DNF Harrison Krupnick   Ocean, NJ00:00:00.00 256275  751 3D Racing Team
DNF Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ00:00:00.00 241677  757 Vortex Cycling Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO   00:00:00.00  47 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
2 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA00:00:00.00 37157  48 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
3 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH00:00:00.00 27066  17 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
4 Hayden GODFREY   00:00:00.00  150 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
5 Martin GILBERT   00:00:00.00  90 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
6 MAXIME VIVES   00:00:00.00  29 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
7 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA00:00:00.00 195634  65 CRCA/Sakonnet
8 Ward Solar   Nashua, NH00:00:00.00 63459  107 NERAC
9 Stephan KINCAID   00:00:00.00  126 Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell
10 Emile Abraham   Atlanta, GA00:00:00.00 222021  156 Team Type 1
11 Esteban JUKICH   00:00:00.00  122 Richmond Pro Cycling
12 Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD00:00:00.00 105456  16 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
13 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA00:00:00.00 154883  158 Team Type 1
14 Sheldon Deeny (1 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO00:00:00.00 162195  50 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
15 Anibal BORRAJO   00:00:00.00  44 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
16 Brian Butts   Arlington, VA00:00:00.00 169492  12 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
17 Ben BROOKS   00:00:00.00  159 Team Type 1
18 Jason Walters   Old Bridge, NJ00:00:00.00 55604  102 Metra / Victor Homes / MHP
19 Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH00:00:00.00 206020  69 Fiordifrutta
20 Michael Friedman   Golden, CO00:00:00.00 135475  155 Team Slipstream Powered By Chi
21 Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 47684  138 TARGETRAINING
22 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY00:00:00.00 220839  57 CRCA/Foundation
23 Joao CORREIA   00:00:00.00  19 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
24 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY00:00:00.00 221557  64 CRCA/Sakonnet
25 Eneas Freyre   Norwalk, CT00:00:00.00 146736  135 TARGETRAINING
26 Jermain BURROWES   00:00:00.00  180 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
27 Matthew Johnson   New Haven, CT00:00:00.00 52098  51 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
28 David Martin   Morristown , NJ00:00:00.00 81521  108 Northeastern hardware
29 Charles Hutcheson   Petaluma, CA00:00:00.00 54686  15 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
30 David Bozak (2 - Cat1)   Hollidaysburg, PA00:00:00.00 155889  37 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer V
31 Scott Bodin   Nanuet, NY00:00:00.00 45094  134 TARGETRAINING
32 Stalin QUITERIO   00:00:00.00  188 Mauricio Baez
33 Yamil Montano Villarroel (3 - Cat1)   Frederick, MD00:00:00.00 265814  18 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
34 Stephen DELISLE   00:00:00.00  120 Richmond Pro Cycling
35 Craig Dodson   Richmond, VA00:00:00.00 122482  121 Richmond Pro Cycling
36 Jared Babik   Pittsburgh, PA00:00:00.00 165571  111 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst
37 Louis Schimmel   Clifton, NJ00:00:00.00 42780  109 Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
38 Michael Cody (1 - Pro)   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 171979  190 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling Te
39 Fabio CALABRIA   00:00:00.00  160 Team Type 1
40 Sean O'Rourke   Alexandria, VA00:00:00.00 220702  98 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
41 tim HUCKER   00:00:00.00  72 garneau-crocs
42 Adam Branfman   Portland, OR00:00:00.00 214352  83 IF/FT pb Lionette's
43 Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA00:00:00.00 65819  127 Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell
44 david GUTTNEPLAN   00:00:00.00  167 TIME Pro Cycling
45 Martin LECHOWICZ   00:00:00.00  58 CRCA/FOUNDATION
46 adam MYERSON   00:00:00.00  168 TIME Pro Cycling
47 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 119361  114 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst
48 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA00:00:00.00 118740  43 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
49 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (2 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ00:00:00.00 271664  41 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
50 Evan Fader   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 194569  14 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
51 Salvatore Scotto DiVetta   Novi, MI00:00:00.00 234631  131 Sommerville sports
52 Valeriy KOBZARENKO   00:00:00.00  162 Team Type 1
53 Ryan Mele   Washington, PA00:00:00.00 158772  123 Richmond Pro Cycling
54 Nick Frey   Des Moines Ia00:00:00.00 180819  165 TIME Pro Cycling
55 Guillaume Nelessen   Lambertville, NJ00:00:00.00 151319  177 VanDessel Factory
56 Roselvert MARTE QUEZADA   00:00:00.00  77 GS Mengoni
57 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ00:00:00.00 218049  30 CCB/Volkswagen
58 Keven LACOMBE   00:00:00.00  92 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
59 Lee Rosenthal   Durango, CO00:00:00.00 152244  137 TARGETRAINING
60 Gerardo CASTRO   00:00:00.00  119 Richmond Pro Cycling
61 John Durso   Morris Plains, NJ00:00:00.00 53502  110 Ofoto
62 Stephan Dioslaki   Wayne, NJ00:00:00.00 57164  103 METRA/Victor Homes/MHP
63 Jason Snow   Tallahassee, FL00:00:00.00 33370  104 Metra/wendys/pb victor homes
64 Ryan Baumann (4 - Cat1)   Green Bay, WI00:00:00.00 207813  61 CRCA/Sakonnet
65 peter LADD   00:00:00.00  74 garneau-crocs
66 Turner Johnson (5 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 201349  113 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst
67 Michael Norton   Beloit, WI00:00:00.00 74291  26 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
68 Jeff HOPKINS   00:00:00.00  152 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
69 Thom Coupe (6 - Cat1)   Plymouth, NH00:00:00.00 160731  100 MetLife p/b Unlose.it
70 Jeff Buckles   Henrico, VA00:00:00.00 179529  118 Richmond Pro Cycling
71 Daniel Estevez (7 - Cat1)   Worcester, MA00:00:00.00 215163  63 CRCA/Sakonnet
72 Keck Baker   New Kent, VA00:00:00.00 211712  11 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
73 Jason Meidhof   Bethesda, MD00:00:00.00 143088  38 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer V
74 Rodney RIOS   00:00:00.00  142 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
75 Christopher Ruhl   State College, PA00:00:00.00 132649  10 Alliance Environmental
76 Armando BORRAJO   00:00:00.00  36 Ciudad de Chivilcoy
77 Jonathan Chodroff (8 - Cat1)   Kennett Square, PA00:00:00.00 230448  194 Empire
78 Sean Barrie   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 198408  193 Battley Harley-Davidson
79 Scott Jackson   Madison, NJ00:00:00.00 189553  189 UCI CT: DLP Racing
80 Horace BURROWES   00:00:00.00  181 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
81 Neal Stansbury   Orefield, PA00:00:00.00 45968  173 Tri State Velo
82 jean francois RACINE   00:00:00.00  75 garneau-crocs
83 Jonathan ERDELY   00:00:00.00  125 Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell
84 William Elliston (3 - Pro)   Easton, PA00:00:00.00 47232  124 Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell
85 Thomas Luke   Kansas City, MO00:00:00.00 57356  68 Epic Cycling Team
86 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC00:00:00.00 208805  46 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
87 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT00:00:00.00 62085  132 TARGETRAINING
88 Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJ00:00:00.00 91184  175 Van Dessel Factory Team
89 Glen Chadwick (4 - Pro)   Denville, NJ00:00:00.00 237681  157 Team Type 1
90 Adam ALEXANDER   00:00:00.00  60 CRCA/Sakonnet
91 Nicholas Waite   Harrisonburg, VA00:00:00.00 146137  184 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategi
92 wilson VASQUEZ   00:00:00.00  81 GS Mengoni USA
93 michael JOANISSE   00:00:00.00  73 garneau-crocs
94 Luca Damiani   Macedonia, OH00:00:00.00 256765  45 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
95 David Sommerville   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 33464  130 Sommerville Sports World Team
96 J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA00:00:00.00 42920  187 Psyclone Sports
97 Yahor BUBEN   00:00:00.00  34 CCB/Volkswagen
98 CHARLY VIVES   00:00:00.00  28 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
99 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI00:00:00.00 199084  96 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
100 Christopher Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA00:00:00.00 175354  115 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst
101 Elliot Gaunt   Lynchburgh, VA00:00:00.00 169515  112 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst
102 Brian Buchholz (5 - Pro)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 189913  89 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
103 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 25407  93 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
104 Igor MISICKI   00:00:00.00  59 CRCA/FOUNDATION
105 Ken Walsh   Bala Cynwyd, PA00:00:00.00 42055  88 K2-Talksoft-Shirks Racing
106 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT00:00:00.00 189818  31 CCB/Volkswagen
107 Bennet Van der Genugten (9 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN00:00:00.00 194787  154 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
108 Remi McManus   Boise, ID00:00:00.00 76788  153 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
DNS DAVID BERGERON   00:00:00.00  24 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNS MATHIEU ROY   00:00:00.00  27 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNS Aliaksandr BIALIAUSKI   00:00:00.00  33 CCB/Volkswagen
DNS Sebastian Sinisterra (Cat1)   Alpharetta, GA00:00:00.00 233471  40 CLINICA UNION OF GEORGIA
DNS John Loehner   New York, NY00:00:00.00 47769  52 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNS marcin NIEDZIOLKA   00:00:00.00  56 CRCA/FOUNDATION
DNS Rafael MERAN   00:00:00.00  78 GS Mengoni
DNS Luis Amaurys PEREZ   00:00:00.00  79 GS Mengoni
DNS Rodney MCEWAN   00:00:00.00  87 Jetfuel Cycling
DNS Matthew Baldwin   Redding, CT00:00:00.00 83283  133 TARGETRAINING
DNS Craig Luekens   Madison, CT00:00:00.00 205074  136 TARGETRAINING
DNS Joseph Whitman   State College, PA00:00:00.00 177933  140 Team Alliance Environmental
DNS Gabriel ACABA   00:00:00.00  141 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
DNS Sergio GARCIA COMBAS   00:00:00.00  143 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
DNS Marco ALEDIA   00:00:00.00  148 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
DNS Jered Gruber (Pro)   Monroe, LA00:00:00.00 193544  166 TIME Pro Cycling
DNS Geoff Smith   Exton, PA00:00:00.00 69364  178 Watchung Wheelmen
DNS OSCAR HENAO   00:00:00.00  39 CLINICA UNION OF GEORGIA
DNS Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MA00:00:00.00 209746  67 CRCA/Sakonnet
DNF Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA00:00:00.00 89187  13 Battley HARLEY-DAVIDSON/Sonoma
DNF Steven Howard (Pro)   Grand Rapids, MI00:00:00.00 193840  20 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Oelkers   Wynnewood, PA00:00:00.00 48143  22 Cadence Cycling - Velo Europa
DNF MATTHEW BELL   00:00:00.00  23 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF MATT GUSE   00:00:00.00  25 CALYON PRO CYCLING TEAM
DNF Luis Aquino   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 248794  35 Champion System
DNF Gustavo ARTACHO   00:00:00.00  42 Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
DNF Eric Brownell   East Hartford, CT00:00:00.00 144563  49 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ00:00:00.00 200845  53 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY00:00:00.00 204958  55 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ00:00:00.00 179451  62 CRCA/Sakonnet
DNF Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA00:00:00.00 203439  66 CRCA/Sakonnet
DNF Charles Marzot (Cat1)   Falmouth, MA00:00:00.00 167848  70 Fiordifrutta
DNF Randy Smargiassi   Breinigsville, PA00:00:00.00 119588  76 Gotham Cyclists
DNF Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ00:00:00.00 57369  80 GS Mengoni
DNF Benjamin King   North Garden, VA00:00:00.00 210212  91 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
DNF Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX00:00:00.00 34666  94 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
DNF David VEILLEUX   00:00:00.00  95 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
DNF Jason Beerman (Cat1)   Allston, MA00:00:00.00 204721  97 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
DNF Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ00:00:00.00 112548  99 Liberty Cycle
DNF Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH00:00:00.00 184042  101 MetLife p/b unlose.it
DNF Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00:00.00 3814  105 Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24H
DNF Brady Gibney   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 198410  106 Nature Valley Cycling Team
DNF Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA00:00:00.00 178966  116 Pennsylvania Lightning
DNF Todd Scheske   Rochester, NY00:00:00.00 50510  117 Preferred Care
DNF Guido PALMA   00:00:00.00  128 Rite Aid pb Shebell & Shebell
DNF Shane Kline   Bally, PA00:00:00.00 192584  129 Salamander Racing
DNF Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC00:00:00.00 144633  139 TARGETRAINING
DNF Angel MIRANDA PAGAN   00:00:00.00  144 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
DNF Jorge PAGAN RIVERA   00:00:00.00  145 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
DNF Rafael RAMIREZ POLANCO   00:00:00.00  146 Team Claro Wireless /Token PR
DNF James Baldesare   Kent, OH00:00:00.00 63797  149 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
DNF Josh ENGLAND   00:00:00.00  151 Team Inferno Pro Cycling
DNF Charles (Joe) Eldridge   Johns Creek, GA00:00:00.00 194777  161 Team Type 1
DNF Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA00:00:00.00 147512  163 Team Type 1
DNF jackie SIMES   00:00:00.00  169 TIME Pro Cycling
DNF tom SOLADAY   00:00:00.00  170 TIME Pro Cycling
DNF mike STOOP   00:00:00.00  171 TIME Pro Cycling
DNF Dominique ROLLIN   00:00:00.00  172 Toyota-United Pro Cycling Team
DNF Edward Beamon   Denville, NJ00:00:00.00 3010  174 TT 1
DNF Gilberth Gomez Valverde   Branchburg, NJ00:00:00.00 260034  176 van dessel factory team
DNF P BURROWES   00:00:00.00  179 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
DNF Brian COOBLALL   00:00:00.00  182 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
DNF Anthony LOWE   00:00:00.00  183 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
DNF Parisien FRANCOIS   00:00:00.00  185 Team Symmetrics
DNF Benjamin Showman (Cat1)   Waynesville, MO00:00:00.00 192000  186 NY Sketches
DNF Demis ALEMAN   00:00:00.00  191 
DNF Eric Barlevav   Encino, CA00:00:00.00 189665  192 UCI CT: TIME Pro Cycling
DNF Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA00:00:00.00 131248  21 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI00:00:00.00 5230  32 CCB/Volkswagen
DNF John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 179015  54 CRCA / EMPIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Raymond Newton   Jamaica, NY00:00:00.00 71375  71 Foundation
DNF Clay Murfet   Tasmania00:00:00.00 247737  147 Team Fuji
DNF Andy BAKER   00:00:00.00  164 TIME Pro Cycling
DNF Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA00:00:00.00 159158  82 IF/FT pb Lionette's
DNF John Hanson   Saunderstown, RI00:00:00.00 172966  84 IF/FT pb Lionette's
DNF Samuel Silver (Cat1)   Waban, MA00:00:00.00 164852  85 IF/FT pb Lionette's
DNF Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA00:00:00.00 104840  86 IF/FT pb Lionette's

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT00:00:00.00 212585  371 Kenda/Raleich Cycling
2 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA00:00:00.00 196503  370 IF/FT pb Lionette's
3 Edwin Morel   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 277455  350 toga
4 Sean Melcher   Hoboken, NJ00:00:00.00 225383  348 Pennsylvania State University
5 Gavin Robertson   Pemberton, NJ00:00:00.00 205328  358 Foundation/CRCA
6 David Bonser   Wind Gap, PA00:00:00.00 46483  305 Gotham Cyclists
7 Kevin Molloy   New York, NY00:00:00.00 24736  390 CRCA/Empire
8 Nick Bennette   Seattle, WA00:00:00.00 186239  303 Princeton University
9 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY00:00:00.00 238008  326 CRCA/FOUNDATION
10 Haig Marino   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 22510  343 Deno's Wonder Wheel/ Slope Spo
11 Jamil Kayin   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 241998  334 Team Independence
12 Thomas Mains   Mercerville, NJ00:00:00.00 22200  341 Van Dessel Factory Team
13 Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 201793  323 CRCA Foundation
14 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ00:00:00.00 191069  382 CCB/Volkswagen
15 Rich Uliana   Nazareth, PA00:00:00.00 202030  373 Gotham Cyclists
16 Andrew Walters   Bethlehem, PA00:00:00.00 193896  375 IF/FT pb Lionette's
17 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA00:00:00.00 126022  381 IF/FT pb Lionette's
18 Monte Frank   Sandy Hook, CT00:00:00.00 82034  318 Cycle Fitness
19 Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CT00:00:00.00 17360  330 Stage 1/FusionTHINK
20 Juan Castro   Monroe, NY00:00:00.00 6449  309 Third Nature/CRCA
21 Brad Sheehan   Bow, NH00:00:00.00 146426  365 MetLife p/b unlose.it
22 Paul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJ00:00:00.00 110783  383 Metra industries/Wendys/pb Vic
23 Robert Schmidt   Athens, NY00:00:00.00 204487  362 CCNS-Pedal Power
24 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC00:00:00.00 217857  376 TARGETRAINING
25 Adam St Germain   Burlington, VT00:00:00.00 193706  367 TARGETRAINING
26 Christopher Coutu   Upton, MA00:00:00.00 220674  313 MetLife p/b unlose.it
27 Gonzalo Escobar   Falls Church, VA00:00:00.00 186767  316 Haymarket p/b Function Drinks
28 Jake Castor   Tucson, AZ00:00:00.00 233485  308 Preferred Care Cycling
29 Ryan Pomajevich   Schnecksville, PA00:00:00.00 145887  357 Gotham Cyclists
31 Conrad Gomez   Miami Beach, FL00:00:00.00 68370  320 Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
32 Brett Jacoby   Wind Gap, PA00:00:00.00 200613  386 Penn State Hershey
33 Taylor Brown   Fleetwood, PA00:00:00.00 166664  306 PA Lightning
34 Sean Condron   Pittsfied, MA00:00:00.00 185541  312 BCA/VoMax
35 Euri Madera   Hartsdale , NY00:00:00.00 215937  340 G.S Mengoni U.S.A
36 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA00:00:00.00 45388  321 Liberty Cycle
37 David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT00:00:00.00 223454  329 TARGETRAINING
38 Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA00:00:00.00 220467  317 Alliance Environmental
39 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 195297  359 NorEast
40 Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MA00:00:00.00 172838  315 Met Life p/b unlose.it
41 David Wells   Princeton, NJ00:00:00.00 167341  392 Van Dessel factory team
42 Ryan Bodge   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 208038  304 American University
43 Michael Jenks   Highland Park, NJ00:00:00.00 225537  391 Highland Park Hermes
44 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA00:00:00.00 202639  338 CRCA - REMAX
45 Thomas Godfrey   Arlington, VA00:00:00.00 13480  319 Deloitte Cycling
46 Gordon Parola   Huntington Station, NY00:00:00.00 212381  354 CRCA/ Foundation
47 Thomas Weatherall   Linwood, NJ00:00:00.00 205505  377 Johns Hopkins University
48 Richard Schenck   Milford, NJ00:00:00.00 155812  361 Penn State
49 Glenn Schneider   Lake Worth, FL00:00:00.00 31697  363 Colavita Racing
50 Juan BARROSO   00:00:00.00  301 GOTHAN BIKE
51 franklin BURGOS   00:00:00.00  307 champion systems
52 Rashad Guerra   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 240370  325 Kissena
53 Jeffrey Dickey   Arlington, VA00:00:00.00 9439  314 NCVC/Inova Health System
54 SOMRAJ SEEPERSAUD   00:00:00.00  364 CHAMPION SYSTEM
55 Ryan Nye   Westover, WV00:00:00.00 236600  353 Preferred Care Elite Cycling T
56 Paul Basler   Manassas, VA00:00:00.00 70997  302 Team Hall Nissan
57 Stanley Jurga   Arlington, MA00:00:00.00 174555  333 Fitness Together/IF powered by
58 Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY00:00:00.00 232379  384 Preferred Care Elite
59 Tom Gosselin   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 179613  322 IF/FT pb Lionette's
60 J Partland   New York, NY00:00:00.00 27351  355 Kissena Cycling Club
61 Andy McKeegan   Harrisonburg, VA00:00:00.00 230319  346 KBS/LSV
62 Daniel Sullivan   Bloomfield, NJ00:00:00.00 222834  368 Metra Industries/Wendy's pb Vi
63 Tom Armstrong   Doylestown, PA00:00:00.00 46722  300 Gotham Cyclists
64 Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH00:00:00.00 231692  344 MetLife p/b unlose.it
65 Aaron Molloy   Concord, NH00:00:00.00 174593  349 1K2GO.COM/S&W SPORTS
66 Samuel Keesler   Huntersville, NC00:00:00.00 229479  335 Pro Health
67 Karl Rahn   New York, NY00:00:00.00 92839  389 CRCA/Empire
68 David Whitney   East Windsor, NJ00:00:00.00 64938  379 Somerset Wheelmen
69 Mat Nelessen   Lawrenceville, NJ00:00:00.00 175546  352 Van Dessel
70 Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VT00:00:00.00 99405  345 MetLife p/b unlose.it
71 Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH00:00:00.00 239322  328 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
72 Eric Chrabot   Virginia Beach, VA00:00:00.00 221062  310 Virginia Tech Cycling Team
DNS wade JENNINGS   00:00:00.00  332 NCVC/Inova Health System
DNS Mark King   North Garden, VA00:00:00.00 208021  336 crc
DNS Anthony Lowe   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 193990  339 WS Unted
DNS Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA00:00:00.00 218622  342 CCB/Volkswagen
DNS Kevin McNeill   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 67160  347 Major Taylor Iron Riders
DNS Rufus Pichler   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 231705  356 Kissena Cycling Club
DNS Christopher Uglietta   Austin, TX00:00:00.00 204868  372 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNS Joseph Wentzell   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 107658  378 Breakaway
DNS Jeffrey Salvitti   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 223464  360 Pa Lightning
DNS John Tomlinson   New York, NY00:00:00.00 46672  369 Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF Christian Mambelli   Old Bridge NjInc. 155749  387 Colavita Racing
DNF Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ00:00:00.00 46390  311 Colavita Racing
DNF Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA00:00:00.00 51036  324 Squadra Coppi/IMSaab
DNF Gilbert Hatton   Pottstown, PA00:00:00.00 61128  327 Texas Roadhouse
DNF Matthew Kupsky   Vineland, NJ00:00:00.00 186990  337 HEART HOUSE/CADV/pb VELOCITY S
DNF Glenn Murray   Abington, PA00:00:00.00 168991  351 Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Daniel Underwood   Ashburn, VA00:00:00.00 63111  374 Team Hall Nissan
DNF Curtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VA00:00:00.00 187500  380 Kelly benefit Strategies/LSV E
DNF Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA00:00:00.00 197897  385 Mike Fraysse Sports
DNF Adam Farabaugh   Owego Ny00:00:00.00 238217  388 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ00:45:53:00 82795  595 crca/global locate
2 Douglas Dicks   Staten Island, NYSAME TIME 9454  533 bennett's bicycles
3 Gary Steinberg   Mahwah, NJSAME TIME 33970  614 Global Locate
4 Frank Arroyo   New York, NYSAME TIME 53625  502 miya shooji
5 Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MASAME TIME 223916  577 Cyclonaut Racers
6 Michael Norton   Monson, MASAME TIME 51860  586 Cyclonauts Racers
7 Neal Stoeckel   Monroe, NJSAME TIME 53513  616 Seacoast Builders/Brielle Cycl
8 John Morales   Norwalk, CT00:00:00.00 158221  580 Cafeteros cycling club
9 Milo Bastianelli   Essex Fells, NJSAME TIME 183137  507 Skylands Cycling
10 Wayne Lumkong   Andover, NJSAME TIME 63497  570 Jersey Rock & Road
11 Christopher Chong-Tenn   Corona, NYSAME TIME 47473  524 High Gear
12 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CTSAME TIME 47710  631 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
13 Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NYSAME TIME 193174  601 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
14 James Joseph   Brooklyn, NYSAME TIME 68718  555 team united
15 Edgar PIMENTEL   SAME TIME  596 crca/global locate
16 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NYSAME TIME 137827  592 We Stand United
17 Bob German   Higganum, CTSAME TIME 250879  544 CCNS/pedalpower
18 Richard Gonzalez   Bayonne, NJSAME TIME 13633  545 GLOBLE LOCATE/CRCA
19 Javier CUEVAS   SAME TIME  520 Triathlon
20 Michael MacLaga   Chatham, NJSAME TIME 181340  572 Colavita Racing
21 Kenneth Thomas   Orchard Park, NYSAME TIME 100887  620 A.G. Edwards/Fortistar Cycling
22 Greg Visicaro   Bedminster, NJSAME TIME 191924  625 Van Dessel Factory Team
23 Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NYSAME TIME 64894  609 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.
24 Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PASAME TIME 224539  571 main line cycling-Bikyle
25 Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NYSAME TIME 98692  600 CRCA/MIYASHOJI.COM
26 Diego Atehortua   Norwalk, CTSAME TIME 120949  503 cafeteros cyclin club
27 Mark Vareschi   Madison, WISAME TIME 186205  624 Rutgers University Cycling Tea
28 Ernesto CUEVAS   SAME TIME  534 
29 Mark Pohndorf   Pottersville, NJSAME TIME 237877  599 Colavita Racing
30 Hammean Walker   Bronx, NYSAME TIME 187485  626 USI
31 Walter Risse   Warren, NJSAME TIME 92846  605 Main Line Cyclin
32 Frank Negri   Morris Plains, NJSAME TIME 48189  584 Colavita
33 Diego Rodriguez   Union City, NJSAME TIME 189335  606 Team Sotherby's/Strictly Bicyc
34 Christopher Esnes   Gillette, NJSAME TIME 191144  536 Watchung Wheelmen
35 Joseph Zuppa   Rumson, NJSAME TIME 201655  634 Colavita Racing
36 Ian Stanley   Rosedale, NYSAME TIME 102279  613 Unattached
37 Austin Armstrong   Flemington, NJSAME TIME 116002  513 Van dessel
38 R Scott Snyder   Colonia, NJSAME TIME 33397  612 Champion system racing
39 Andrew Cummings   Orchard Park, NYSAME TIME 233688  530 Wachovia/A.G. Edwards Cycling
40 Christopher Fritz   West Creek, NJSAME TIME 230507  509 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
41 Stephen Chiselko   Lake Worth, FLSAME TIME 190663  521 Liberty Cycle
42 Daniel Hoffman   Jersey City, NJSAME TIME 223024  550 Westwood Velo
43 Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJSAME TIME 191647  547 Americas Cycling Team
44 Johann Burrowes   Brooklyn, NYSAME TIME 198228  516 W.S UNITED/SHEAPSHEAD CYCLE
45 Stan Skotnicki   Eden, NYSAME TIME 119758  505 Wachoua Cycling
46 Jason Taitt   Silver Spring, MDSAME TIME 211175  619 NA
47 Mark Fontanilla   Charlotte, NCSAME TIME 172712  541 Liberty Cycle
48 Raymond Campeau   Bedminster, NJSAME TIME 185509  519 Watchung Wheelmen
49 Matt Miller   Nazareth, PASAME TIME 206833  579 Gotham Cyclists
50 Matthew Swiatek   Macungie, PASAME TIME 196716  618 Gotham Cyclists
51 Steven Pingree   Williamsburg, VASAME TIME 234314  597 Army
52 Alvaro Betancur   White Plains, NYSAME TIME 74124  511 cafeteros cycling club
53 Craig Abrams   Culver City, CASAME TIME 189224  500 CRCA
54 Doan Pendleton   Chatham, NJSAME TIME 177406  593 Watchung Wheelmen
55 John Olsen   Staten Island, NYSAME TIME 88447  590 Bennetts Bicycle
56 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RISAME TIME 65025  574 Cyclonauts Racers
57 Romel Campbell   Dumont, NJSAME TIME 47868  518 Westwood Velo
58 Michael Loranty   Falmouth, MASAME TIME 177946  569 Wachovia/AG Edwards Cycling
59 William Federico   Whitehouse Station, NJSAME TIME 76606  537 Somerset Wheelmen
60 Brian Ursu   Bethlehem, PASAME TIME 199064  504 Gotham Cyclists
61 Oscar Osorio   Norwalk, CTSAME TIME 154843  591 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
62 Christopher Mazzini-Chin   Brooklyn, NYSAME TIME 128246  576 Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing
63 STEVE HYLTON   SAME TIME  553 FOUNDATION
64 Jeffrey Oliver   High Bridge, NJSAME TIME 166619  588 Watchung Wheelmen
65 Jose Collado   Astoria, NYSAME TIME 427699  528 CRCA/Global Locate
66 Skender Sakajani   Montclair, NJSAME TIME 246813  607 Team Sotherby's / Strictly Bic
67 Brett Cleaver   Brooklyn, NYSAME TIME 186936  527 Sommerville Sports World Team
68 Brendan Conk   South Orange, NJSAME TIME 185501  529 Team Bikery / Shebell Shebell
69 Jim Kaeli   Rockaway, NJSAME TIME 18404  557 Colavita Racing Inc.
70 Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CTSAME TIME 181426  633 Stage 1/fusionThink
71 Ronald LaRose   Norwich, CTSAME TIME 247736  566 CCNS / Pedalpower
72 Andrew Singson   Piscataway, NJSAME TIME 151533  611 Highland Park Hermes
73 Carlos Restrepo   Wilton, CTSAME TIME 161557  603 TARGETRAINING
74 Vincent Cintron   Fort Lee, NJSAME TIME 6940  526 Cafeteros Cycling Club
75 Kevin Keane   Hopewell, NJSAME TIME 225711  559 Skylands Cycling
76 Robert Kowal   Hillsborough, NJSAME TIME 191926  561 Team Somerset
77 Robert Webster   Scotch Plains, NJSAME TIME 37526  627 Watchung Wheelmen
78 Frank Leija   Suffolk, VASAME TIME 146175  567 CRCA ThinkRacing-DieHard
79 Kevin Kielty   Franklin, NJSAME TIME 66279  560 skylands cycling
80 Kirk Catnott   Freeport, NYSAME TIME 138008  522 champion systems
81 Robert Phillips   Baltimore, MDSAME TIME 45795  594 ART/Latitude
82 Jonathan Chambers   Hellertown, PASAME TIME 198998  523 Gotham Cyclists
83 Ken Plundeke   Tenafly, NJSAME TIME 28312  598 Global Locate / sony
84 Alan Buday   Manorville, NYSAME TIME 167365  515 crca-global locate
85 Joseph Transue   Walnutport, PASAME TIME 232114  621 Gotham Cyclists
86 Alex Binder   Long Branch, NJSAME TIME 62231  512 YSG/Brielle/Wendys
DNS David FERREIRAS   00:00:00.00  538 Velo Club Sosua
DNS Marcos Gratereaux   Bogota, NJ00:00:00.00 179660  546 Miyashoji
DNS Anthony HALL   00:00:00.00  548 Merrill Lynch
DNS Doug Hover   Leonardo, NJ00:00:00.00 170709  551 ROCKET RACING/YSG
DNS John James   Plantation, FL00:00:00.00 63795  554 Colavita Racing
DNS Michael Joseph   Maplewwood, NJ00:00:00.00 219928  556 Colavita Racing
DNS Larry Kaufman   Princeton, NJ00:00:00.00 62623  558 VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
DNS Christopher Labrecque   Oceanport, NJ00:00:00.00 225247  564 Team Norwood
DNS John Lennox   N Plainfield, NJ00:00:00.00 162043  568 Watchung Wheelmen
DNS Joseph McWilliams   Alpharetta , GA00:00:00.00 209592  578 Watchung Wheelmen
DNS kenneth NUNEZ   00:00:00.00  587 NA
DNS Robert Ollivierra   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 46759  589 Kissena
DNS Andrew Riss   Maplewood, NJ00:00:00.00 29983  604 East End / Kreb Cycle
DNS Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA00:00:00.00 141829  608 Biklye Flyers
DNS Christopher Sawyer   New York, NY00:00:00.00 196097  610 Sommerville Sports
DNS George Suter   New York, NY00:00:00.00 109196  617 CRCA/VisitBritain
DNS Edward Troianello   Warren, NJ00:00:00.00 197533  622 Watchung Wheelmen
DNS Anthony VanDunk   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 49935  623 Team Squiggle
DNS carl MASLAG   00:00:00.00  575 Team Norwood
DNS Leyton MURRAY   00:00:00.00  581 Denos Wonder Wheels
DNS Rod MURRAY   00:00:00.00  582 Team Somerset
DNS Kent Donahue   Wall, NJ00:00:00.00 187342  535 Wendy's / Brielle Cyclery
DNS Anthony Maisto   New Port Richey, FL00:00:00.00 22206  573 Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNS Russell Young   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL00:00:00.00 196574  632 Deno's Wonder Wheel
DNF Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJ00:00:00.00 251325  501 Unattached
DNF Mete Basakinci   New York, NY00:00:00.00 99717  506 miya shooji
DNF Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ00:00:00.00 154757  508 Colavita Racing
DNF Cecil Bernard   Thiells, NY00:00:00.00 66349  510 team aggress
DNF Craig Callan   Highland Park, NJ00:00:00.00 5868  517 Highland Park Hermes
DNF Mark Edwards   Virginia Beach, VA00:00:00.00 205860  525 CCNS
DNF Juan DeJesus   North Windham, CT00:00:00.00 181180  531 Cyclonauts
DNF Scott Demel   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 195529  532 Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racin
DNF Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00:00.00 174494  539 CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes Cycle
DNF Richard Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00:00.00 11947  540 CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes Cycle
DNF Harold Francis   Baldwin, NY00:00:00.00 69973  542 Squiggle
DNF James Furman   Hopatcong, NJ00:00:00.00 139741  543 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Wade HESS   00:00:00.00  549 Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beac
DNF Ruben Hurtado   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 63230  552 Cafeteros Cycling Club
DNF Mark Krajci   Danielsville, PA00:00:00.00 45561  562 Gotham Cyclists
DNF Andrew Kuklis   Breinigsville, PA00:00:00.00 96151  563 Gotham Cyclists
DNF Darren Lange   North Brunswick, NJ00:00:00.00 20314  565 3D Racing Team
DNF Peter Muto   Fogelsville, PA00:00:00.00 223052  583 gotham cyclists
DNF Carl Nelson   Bethlehem, PAInc. 59244  585 Colavita Racing
DNF Cameron Reider   Easton, PA00:00:00.00 41251  602 Gotham Cyclists
DNF Chris Stern   West Milford, NJ00:00:00.00 200189  615 Liberty Cycle
DNF Erik Wilburn   West Point, NY00:00:00.00 251422  629 USMA Cycling
DNF Benjamin Willis   Amherst, NY00:00:00.00 219290  630 Wachovia/AG Edwards Cycling
DNF Robert L BROWN JR   00:00:00.00  514 CRCA/Major Taylor Iron Riders

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tina Mayolo-Pic   Hailey, ID00:00:00.00 41951  842 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
2 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO00:00:00.00 184788  834 Cheerwine Cycling
3 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ00:00:00.00 174914  827 
4 Lauren Franges   Asheville, NC00:00:00.00 103456  896 TEAM TIBCO
5 Laura MCCAUGHEY   00:00:00.00  870 Juice Plus Cycling
6 Morgan Patton   Athens, GA00:00:00.00 257696  898 Team Type 1
7 Lisa Jellett   Warren, NJ00:00:00.00 185381  902 Verducci/Breakaway Bikes
8 Shontell Gauthier   Austin, TX00:00:00.00 80726  840 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
9 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MA00:00:00.00 77728  863 Hub Racing
10 Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 199998  894 TEAM TIBCO
11 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL00:00:00.00 182253  892 Team Kenda Tire
12 Nichole WANGSGARD   00:00:00.00  843 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
13 Jenette Williams   Proctorville, OH00:00:00.00 143297  852 HPC powered by Altarum
14 Tricia Carnila   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 71130  903 Verducci/Breakaway Racing
15 Leslie Jennings   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 167524  890 Team CycleLife
16 Lorena Candrian (1 - Cat2)   Mclean, VA00:00:00.00 218098  853 HPC powered by Altarum
17 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA00:00:00.00 36345  836 Cheerwine Cycling
18 Holli Steelman (1 - Cat1)   Winston Salem, NC00:00:00.00 193769  869 Juice Plus Cycling
19 Rushlee BUCHANAN   00:00:00.00  895 TEAM TIBCO
20 Debony Diehl   Jackson, NH00:00:00.00 198010  883 Sunapee S&W
21 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA00:00:00.00 237733  854 HPC powered by Altarum
22 Veronica MARTINEZ   00:00:00.00  880 Orbea Argentina
23 Cesarina BALLENILLA   00:00:00.00  826 
24 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA00:00:00.00 264024  911 Kutztown Cutters
25 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL00:00:00.00 126302  862 Hub Racing
26 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA00:00:00.00 258368  850 Harvard University
27 Heather Labance (2 - Cat1)   Vernon, NJ00:00:00.00 211821  884 Team Advil-ChapStick
28 Mary Zider   Barre, VT00:00:00.00 212025  874 NEBC/ Cycle Loft/ Devonshire D
29 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA00:00:00.00 185441  899 University of Florida Cycling
30 Nonnie Howard   Phoenixville, PA00:00:00.00 132499  904 Verducci/Breakaway racing
31 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00:00.00 72039  872 Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24H
32 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA00:00:00.00 165493  878 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Den
33 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA00:00:00.00 205968  835 Cheerwine Cycling
34 Samantha Dery   Beverly Farms, MA00:00:00.00 126878  873 NEBC ? Cycle Loft/ Devonshire
35 Kristy SCHEFFENACKER   00:00:00.00  856 HPC powered by Altarum
36 Leeanne MANDERSON   00:00:00.00  861 Hub Racing
37 Monique HANLEY   00:00:00.00  897 Team Type 1
38 Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR00:00:00.00 166502  901 Vanderkitten Racing
39 Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 241032  867 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
40 Kathryn Wilder   Doylestown, PA00:00:00.00 43406  828 Team Somerset
41 Susanne Delaney   Exeter, NH00:00:00.00 211194  876 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Den
42 Sonja Evers   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 144435  831 C3-Sollay.com
43 Sally Annis   Nashua, NH00:00:00.00 225263  879 NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dent
44 Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NY00:00:00.00 118465  846 CRCA/Comedy Central-- New Cana
45 Kate Flore   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 220048  851 HPC p/b Altarum
46 Natalie Klemko (3 - Cat1)   Bristol, WI00:00:00.00 126306  885 Team Advil-ChapStick
47 Catherine CHEATLEY   00:00:00.00  837 Cheerwine Cycling
48 Wendy Ulmer   Arlington Va00:00:00.00 204785  891 Team CycleLife
49 Diane Castor-Grim   Boyertown, PA00:00:00.00 143040  832 C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
51 Tami Buhr (2 - Cat2)   Lexington, MA00:00:00.00 188684  875 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Den
52 Gina Voci (4 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC00:00:00.00 140372  910 Juice Plus
53 Natalie Dumont   Fitchburg, MA00:00:00.00 210692  877 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Den
54 Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX00:00:00.00 101329  829 C3-Sollay.com
55 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT00:00:00.00 219262  882 Sunapee S&W
56 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX00:00:00.00 200801  871 Juice Plus Cycling
57 Kristy Swope (3 - Cat2)   Bethlehem, PA00:00:00.00 203648  849 EPS/CSS/Riptide Cycling
58 Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ00:00:00.00 27456  908 watchung wheelmen/high gear cy
59 Reem Jishi   Skaneateles, NY00:00:00.00 177177  887 Team Advil-ChapStick
60 Lorraine Lipfert   Harleysville, PA00:00:00.00 242666  830 C3-Sollay.com
61 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 142023  865 Human Zoom p/b Pabst Blue Ribb
62 Sheba Farrin   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 74081  857 Hub Racing
63 Dale TYE   00:00:00.00  864 Hub Racing
64 Liz LEYDEN   00:00:00.00  860 Hub Racing
65 Camie Kornely (4 - Cat2)   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 215018  868 innovation bike shop
66 Arley Kemmerer (5 - Cat2)   Palmerton, PA00:00:00.00 240239  859 Hub Racing
67 Alison Fischer   Harleysville, PA00:00:00.00 58882  858 Hub Racing
DNS Anna MILKOWSKI   00:00:00.00  888 Team Advil-ChapStick
DNS Michelle Hart   Falls Church, VA00:00:00.00 221627  889 Team CycleLife
DNS Heidi Goldberg (Cat1)   Washington, DC00:00:00.00 201897  893 Team Kenda Tire
DNS Cecelia Pleva   New York, NY00:00:00.00 249462  881 Radical Media
DNS Elizabeth Carlson   Smethport Pa00:00:00.00 94138  907 Verducci/Breakaway Racing
DNS Rebecca Koh   New York, NY00:00:00.00 180479  847 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bike
DNS Melissa O'Reilly   Lambertville, NJ00:00:00.00 275405  900 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Sarah Bamberger (Cat1)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 179772  833 Cheerwine Cycling
DNF Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA00:00:00.00 190817  839 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
DNF Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID00:00:00.00 247577  841 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
DNF Iona WYNTER PARKS   00:00:00.00  844 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo
DNF Elena Leznik   Fort Lee, NJ00:00:00.00 228861  848 CRCA/Radical Media
DNF Michele Bote   Lancaster, PA00:00:00.00 68760  855 HPC powered by Altarum
DNF Sara Schewel   Ithaca, NY00:00:00.00 239906  866 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
DNF Kirsten ROBBINS   00:00:00.00  886 Team Advil-ChapStick
DNF Andrea LUEBBE   00:00:00.00  906 Verducci/Breakaway Racing
DNF Carla Swart   Anytown, NC00:00:00.00 232757  909 BriarRose/Cudzy
DNF Jennifer ASHBURN   00:00:00.00  854 HPC
DNF Lenore Imhof   Bloomfield, NJInc. 60527  845 Colavita Racing
DNF Tiffany CROMWELL   00:00:00.00  838 Colavita / Sutter Home p/b Coo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaOSMOShimanoSpyCUOREBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee