Race Results for
Turtle Pond Circuit Race
Loudon, NH
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 04/25/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - PRO Cat/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MA2:44:33 167848  18 
2 Robbie King   North Andover, MA2:44:34 168259  12 
3 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA2:46:31 126022  27 
4 Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH2:46:37 121800  33 
5 RON LAROSE 3   2:46:49  15 
6 Matt Mainer   Hinesburg, VT2:46:50 229526  17 
7 PATRICE BESSY   2:47:59  
8 Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA2:49:14 104840  28 
9 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT2:49:43 208854  
10 David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT2:49:43 223454  10 
11 Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT2:49:44 212585  25 
12 Damien Colfer   Newmarket, NH2:49:50 159160  35 
13 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA2:50:39 120392  
14 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT2:54:53 195297  32 
15 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA2:54:53 117383  38 
16 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI2:54:55 199084  22 
17 James Morrison   Sidney, ME2:55:02 246459  30 
18 Ryan Kelly (1 - Cat2)   Atkinson, NH2:55:12 207445  37 
19 Josh Austin   Barrington, RI2:55:13 207835  34 
20 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA2:55:48 207152  19 
21 James Combs   Austin, TX2:58:53 234976  

Men - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ian Keough   Sandwich, MA39:16 285756  166 
2 Cooper Willsey   Hinesburg, VT39:47 283705  153 

Men - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT33:54 226301  155 
2 PETER VOLLERS JR.   33:58  156 
3 Christopher Worden   Brewer, ME34:01 271710  157 
4 Taylor Hildebrand   Ellington, CT39:14 286986  154 
5 kevin goguen   Hopedale, MA40:33 290750  169 MRC
6 MICHEAL CZERWINSIA   46:18  174 

Men - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MA1:35:16 219424  167 MRC
2 NATE MORSE   1:35:17  165 
3 Brandon Milet   Atten.cycling Coach 1:35:41 276068  172 
4 OLIVER HILLER   1:35:41  164 
5 Derek Wojtkun   Cambridge, NY1:35:43 275973  163 
6 Conor Walsh   Carlisle, MA1:35:50 278688  162 
7 BRANDON MARSH   1:39:46  173 FARM TEAM
8 YOUNG MARSH   2:22:25  171 

Men - MR - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frederic Thomas   Cape Elizabeth, ME2:22:41 220670  628 
2 Michael Barton   White River Junction, VT2:25:07 135389  638 
3 William Shattuck   Bridgewater, MA2:27:28 167407  624 
4 William Letendre   Etna, NH2:27:28 20980  639 
5 Gary Jasdzewski   Cambridge, MA2:27:29 230842  613 
6 John Mosher   Boxborough, MA2:27:29 140765  637 
7 John Meerse   Simsbury, CT2:27:45 63360  619 
8 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA2:27:58 218622  618 
9 Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT2:28:23 46238  631 
10 Todd Wheelden   Kents Hill, ME2:28:33 83109  633 
11 Greg Montello   Malden, MA2:29:58 24794  636 
12 Fabio Piergentili   Andover, MA2:30:11 99849  640 
13 Brian Lavigne   Bow, NH2:32:15 138095  614 
14 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VT2:35:51 49535  610 
15 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MA2:35:59 51888  626 
16 David Foley   Stoughton, MA2:36:00 11937  634 
17 Richard Brown   Danville, NH2:36:01 169536  602 
18 John Interlandi   Newington, CT2:36:40 57611  611 
19 David Connery   Shelburne, VT2:39:29 179486  604 
20 Todd Hamel   Cheshire, CT2:41:13 101473  608 
21 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA2:41:48 54728  615 
22 Kevin Buckley   Hollis, NH2:58:27 255432  603 

Men - MR - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Douglas Jansen   Pelham, NH2:24:37 174030  726 
2 Paul Wonsavage   Hanover, NH2:24:54 38837  752 
3 Paul Curley   Taunton, MA2:24:58 8380  711 
4 Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME2:24:58 4399  706 
5 Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NH2:24:59 32878  755 
6 Steven Gauthier   Nashua, NH2:24:59 137114  720 
7 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA2:24:59 25187  754 
8 Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH2:24:59 76016  748 
9 Leo Devellian   Topsfield, MA2:24:59 151853  714 
10 Craig Schaepe   Goffstown, NH2:24:59 70224  743 
11 Kevin Hays   Newton, MA2:24:59 204148  722 
12 Michael Rovezzi   Leesburg, VA2:24:59 205537  756 
13 Charles Dopfel   Wayland, MA2:25:01 233595  715 
14 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH2:25:01 142716  749 
15 Terry White   Dorset, VT2:25:02 59911  751 
16 Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MA2:25:02 25436  734 
17 Timothy Buckley   Henniker, NH2:25:02 59789  707 
18 Steve Fortier   Alstead, NH2:25:02 111097  719 
19 John Esposito   Falmouth, ME2:25:02 103113  716 
20 Claude Raineault   Underhill, VT2:25:03 207347  739 
21 Eric Marro   Nashua, NH2:25:03 22572  733 
22 Kevin Hines   East Wareham, MA2:25:06 16266  757 
23 Daniel Landry   Yarmouth, ME2:25:06 64018  728 
24 Kevin Young   Northbridge, MA2:25:07 218879  753 
25 Philip Oviatt   Concord, NH2:25:07 293237  736 
26 Francis Boudreau   Hudson, NH2:25:07 75934  705 
27 Charles Bedard   Goffstown, NH2:25:07 3135  702 
28 Richard Sorenson   Rutland, VT2:25:08 53455  745 
29 JOHN LISTON   2:25:08  732 PORTLAND VELO
30 Eric Larsson   Portland, ME2:25:10 187314  729 
31 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH2:25:10 153475  708 
32 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA2:25:18 118994  742 
33 Neil Fitch   Portland, ME2:25:18 61873  718 
34 Michael Claus   Kennebunk, ME2:25:18 119604  710 
35 George Benington   South Portland, ME2:25:28 3300  703 
36 Jeffrey Fisher   Durham, ME2:25:28 11710  717 
37 Bob Payson   S Burlington, VT2:25:28 192488  737 
38 Graydon Stevens   Cape Elizabeth, ME2:25:28 51815  746 
39 Frank Jennings   Edgartown, MA2:25:28 45505  727 
40 Michael Harris   Concord, MA2:25:54 245828  721 
41 Brett Rutledge   Westborough, MA2:25:54 30962  741 
42 William Holmes   Waltham, MA2:26:08 46332  723 
43 JOHN CURRIVEAU   2:27:19  758 
44 James Nash   North Hampton, NH2:27:29 64384  735 
45 Robert DeGrace   Lunenburg, MA2:28:14 9063  713 
46 William Stevens   Bolton, MA2:28:55 34102  747 
47 Wayne Barlow   Lyme, NH2:29:21 2609  701 
48 William Casazza   Salem, NH2:32:04 62045  709 
49 Raniel Babala   Nashua, NH2:38:08 249834  700 
50 Brian Linscott   S Portland, ME2:40:14 21303  731 

Men - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Martin   Attleboro, MA1:37:57 50168  813 
2 Daniel ONeill   Newport, NH1:37:58 280353  815 
3 Gary Passler   Amesbury, MA1:37:59 285089  816 
4 Thomas Cormier   Derry, NH1:37:59 49265  804 
5 Michael Kranzley   Wellesley, MA1:37:59 247942  822 
6 Alan Lesage   South Burlington, VT1:37:59 185190  811 
7 DAVID BRADFOD   1:37:59  821 
8 Michael Patterson   Old Lyme, CT1:38:00 180955  817 
9 William Connolly   Milton, MA1:38:00 7582  803 
10 Timothy Ainsworth   Loudon, NH1:38:00 209880  800 
11 Bob Bortree   Morrisville, VT1:38:00 163912  802 
12 PETER LEBLANC   1:52:52  810 
13 Jeffrey Proctor   Litchfield, NH1:57:33 229432  818 
14 David Holmander   Epsom, NH2:01:53 240201  807 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA2:19:22 201447  349 
2 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH2:19:23 205575  332 
3 CHRIS LAFLAMME   2:19:24  358 SMCC
4 aron buterbaugh   South Portland, ME2:19:24 269217  303 
5 Leo Desforges   Newton, MA2:19:27 266110  306 
6 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA2:19:29 202213  340 
7 Morgan Hiller   Marion, MA2:19:51 216869  355 
8 Evan Huff   Hadley, MA2:19:52 172135  320 
9 SYNJEN MARROCCO   2:19:52  328 
10 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA2:19:53 259600  348 
11 Christopher Bailey   Providence, RI2:19:53 220545  301 
12 David Chiu   Brookline, MA2:19:53 205552  304 
13 Christopher Tracy   Cambridge, MA2:19:53 239708  346 
14 Michael Sabatini   Hingham, MA2:19:55 227057  337 
15 Thomas Middleton   Hingham, MA2:19:55 187452  353 
16 David Smallwood   Roslindale, MA2:19:55 241354  339 
17 JESSE KEOUGH   2:19:56  323 
18 Cort Cramer   Auburn, MA2:19:56 241471  305 
19 Michael Blanchard   Lunenburg, MA2:19:56 249048  302 
20 Drew Szeliga   Exeter, NH2:19:56 207784  343 
21 Brian Tompkins   Newington, CT2:19:56 255806  345 
22 Chad Jolin   Old Orchard Beach, ME2:19:57 243502  322 
23 Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA2:19:57 199986  344 
24 John Hackett   West Rutland, VT2:19:57 140630  315 
25 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID2:19:58 194512  333 
26 William Haslett   Norwich, VT2:19:58 135259  317 
27 Julian Gent   Atkinson, NH2:19:58 98106  313 
28 Casey Marks   Redwood City, CA2:19:58 240158  327 
29 Edward Schaub   Wheaton, IL2:19:58 108600  354 
30 James English   Waltham, MA2:19:59 189043  309 
31 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME2:19:59 243924  321 
32 Harrison Harb   Hopkinton, NH2:19:59 208909  316 
33 Calvin Smythe   Hinsdale, NH2:19:59 247778  341 
34 Tron Witt   New York, NY2:19:59 249328  350 
35 OSCAR JIMILIEZ   2:20:05  360 
36 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH2:20:11 208018  324 
37 STEPHEN HUMPHREYS   2:20:13  359 NOREAST CYCLING
38 Rob McHardy   Cary, NC2:20:13 205842  352 
39 Greg Zysk   Melrose, MA2:20:23 174018  351 
40 Marvin Wang   Jamaica Plain, MA2:20:23 49497  347 
41 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA2:20:28 250645  308 
42 Laurence Merling   Guilford, CT2:20:34 24085  331 
43 Sean McCarthy   Newburyport, MA2:21:05 179615  329 
44 Joshua Rosenberg   Watertown, MA2:21:14 240050  336 
45 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT2:21:17 160538  318 
46 Chris Reidy   Missoula, MT2:21:18 198406  357 
47 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA2:21:18 208060  342 
48 Steven Lehmann   Weare, NH2:26:14 151809  325 

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zachary Wills   Pittsburgh1:58:12 117641  480 
2 Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT1:58:12 237439  417 
3 Gary Bavolar   Brookline, MA1:58:12 276782  401 
4 ryan littlefield   Saco, ME1:58:13 272938  441 
5 Brett Walker   Salisbury, NH1:58:13 239583  473 
6 James Johnson   Hallowell, ME1:58:13 232702  436 
7 Lee Wassilie   South Portland, ME1:58:13 268677  474 
8 Michael Previs   Fairfax, VT1:58:13 212554  456 
9 Andy Gould   Concord, NH1:58:14 276291  430 
10 Justin Roth   Somerville, MA1:58:14 232955  461 
11 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT1:58:14 228932  454 
12 David Penney   Lyndeborough, NH1:58:14 226492  451 
13 Jason Clevenger   Newton Centre, MA1:58:14 165010  414 
14 Victor Brown   Watertown, MA1:58:14 275248  410 
15 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA1:58:15 284951  472 
16 Nathaniel Brewster   Cambridge, MA1:58:15 237768  405 
17 John Wilde   San Francisco, CA1:58:15 225246  479 
18 Matt D'Alessio   Somerville, MA1:58:16 273010  418 
19 Kevin Ondre   Springfield, VT1:58:17 63826  449 
20 Alexander Indeck   Gilford, NH1:58:22 200692  432 
21 Nathan Turillo   Renton, WA1:58:24 237575  470 
22 Mark Rancourt   Belmont, NH1:58:25 191314  457 
23 John Schwarz   Cambridge, VT1:58:25 171352  464 
24 SCOTT DAVIS   1:58:26  489 
25 Seth Brooker   Hampden, ME1:58:27 242913  408 
26 Jeffrey Bramhall   Somerville, MA1:58:31 276184  404 
27 Aaron Derdowski   Providence, RI1:58:31 223695  419 
28 Derek Brinkerhoff   Lakewood, CO1:58:33 182630  407 
29 Robert DiBattista   Stow, MA1:58:33 270729  420 
30 Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MA1:58:33 240899  435 
31 Michael Brier   Providence, RI1:58:34 264873  406 
32 Bruce Beauharnois   Peru, NY1:58:36 245611  402 
33 Marcus Jang   Santa Barbara, CA1:58:37 227710  433 
34 William Campbell   Jamaica Plain, MA1:58:38 220470  411 
35 Brian Yoo   Cambridge, MA1:58:39 265113  484 
36 michael golay   Westbrook, ME1:58:39 262567  428 
37 MICHAEL BISANTI   1:58:39  487 
38 Matthew Wheatley   Newbury, NH1:58:45 277304  477 
39 Jeff Johnson   Shaftsbury , VT1:58:48 252769  437 
40 Seth Haskell   Hampton, NH1:58:52 255830  431 
41 Matthew Miller   Roslindale, MA1:58:54 242695  448 
42 Kevin Lambertson   Waterboro, ME1:58:55 225504  439 
43 Paul S Connor   Dedham, ME1:58:56 249722  415 
44 Richard Drummond   Enfield, NH1:59:06 200075  422 
45 Stuart Coulter   Hanover, NH1:59:06 205648  416 
46 Robert Looney   West Newton, MA1:59:52 260087  443 
47 Nicholas Fanaras   Amesbury, MA1:59:52 249996  425 
48 William Turner   Northboro, MA1:59:52 101153  471 
49 Christian Rynkiewicz   Worcester, MA1:59:52 257587  462 
50 Keith Loiselle   Pembroke, NH1:59:52 261715  442 
51 Timothy Young   Exeter, NH1:59:52 106827  486 
52 Alfred Bissell   Boxford, MA1:59:52 268112  403 
53 John Starvish   Boston, MA1:59:52 252923  467 
54 Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MA1:59:53 260852  445 
55 James Jones   Scarboro, ME1:59:53 274147  438 
56 Randall Levere   Boston, MA1:59:53 230380  440 
57 Paul Jobin   Merrimack, NH1:59:53 248478  434 
58 Sean Godley   Medford, MA1:59:53 116051  427 
59 ROBERT VANGHAN   1:59:53  488 
60 Ken Carpenter   Jamaica Plain, MA1:59:53 278810  412 
61 James Popovitch   Concord Nh, NH1:59:53 276640  455 
62 Thomas Evers   Reading, MA1:59:53 220255  424 
63 Michael Whitfield   Etna, NH1:59:53 216414  478 
64 RON SLAGA JR.   1:59:54  465 
65 Andrew Eills   Concord, NH2:15:20 254218  423 
66 John Rich   Bow, NH2:15:30 200080  458 

Men - Cat 5 - 18-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DAN GUINEY   1:28:42  536 
2 Shawn Turner   Plattsburgh, NY1:28:51 270881  529 TEAM PLACID PLANET
3 FRANCIS LANE   North Andover, MA1:28:51 282698  518 
4 Ben McCoy   Wakefield, MA1:28:51 254756  524 
5 CURTIS LAVOIE   1:28:52  519 
6 Samuel EvansBrown   Gilmanton Ironworks, NH1:28:52 294313  510 
7 michael wissell   Hyde Park, MA1:28:52 284535  533 
8 Mark Champagne   Marlborough, MA1:28:52 286869  504 
9 DYLAN MCGUFFIN   1:28:52  537 
10 Timothy Cotreau   Manchester, NH1:28:53 293048  506 
11 Justin Henderson   Berlin, NH1:28:53 279191  515 
12 Lars Sauvola   Rindge, NH1:28:53 225654  526 
13 NICHOLAS TELISCHAK   1:28:53  534 
14 James Willsey   Hinesburg, VT1:28:54 116020  532 
15 SCOTT MACLELLAN   1:28:54  520 
16 Benjamin Pagano   Hudson, MA1:28:54 281677  539 
17 IAN SANDERS   1:28:54  535 
18 ERIC ANDERSON   1:28:55  538 
19 Jason Waltuch   Weston, MA1:29:24 289388  530 
20 Graham Dimmock   Belmont, MA1:29:25 286896  509 
21 PAUL SENNOTT   1:29:35  527 
22 Stephen Owens   Boston, MA1:30:01 278909  525 
23 Joseph Marinelli   Brighton, MA1:35:21 277289  522 
24 MICHAEL FELO   1:38:07  511 
25 Nicholas Czerula   Concord, NH1:38:08 207085  508 
26 George Galileos   Needham, MA1:40:59 280918  512 
27 Josh Bean   East Kingston, NH1:42:10 293045  500 
28 WILLIAM HARRINGTON III   1:43:09  514 
29 Nicholas Maggiore   Jamaica Plain, MA1:43:36 273376  521 
30 RAYMOND BROTHERS   1:46:39  503 
31 DAVID WETZEL   1:48:37  531 
32 DAVID KELL   1:52:01  516 
33 DAVID CHMIELECKI   1:52:56  505 
34 STEFAN MATIONG   1:59:33  523 

Men - Cat 5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jody Adamonis   Nashua, NH1:31:56 1111  596 
2 Larry Alford   Newton, MA1:31:56 283842  553 
3 BOB EVANS   Gilford, NH1:31:56 277327  566 
4 Norbert Burggraf   Hamilton, MA1:31:57 288924  557 
5 Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH1:31:57 138727  576 
6 Jonathan Nichols   Cornish Flat, NH1:31:58 269211  582 
7 george shaw   Brookline, MA1:31:58 262494  589 
8 paul czerwinski   Gilford, NH1:31:58 278664  563 
9 Bill Aalerud   Winchester, MA1:31:58 282939  551 
10 CHRISTOPHER DARLING   1:31:59  564 
11 Timothy Hulse   Stowe, VT1:31:59 290360  571 
12 MICHAEL SHEEHAN   1:31:59  590 
13 Albert Raine   Concord, NH1:31:59 196838  587 
14 TODD MATHEWS   1:32:00  597 
15 Paul DeBitetto   Stow, MA1:32:01 8986  565 
16 Shawn Patenaude   Moretown, VT1:32:03 100810  584 
17 Sean Williams   Allston, MA1:32:07 291355  594 
18 WILLIAM JAMES   1:32:20  572 
19 Pierre Gervez   Plymouth, NH1:32:30 200401  568 
20 JIM BARRY   1:32:51  555 
21 David Michaud   Seabrook, NH1:34:00 260426  578 
22 Tim Curley   Malden, MA1:36:55 269256  562 
23 Andrew Cooper   Nashua, NH1:38:23 294839  561 
24 GEORGE THOMPSON   1:40:00  592 
25 EVAN PATTEN   1:43:45  585 
26 Keith Kastelic   Sedgwick, ME1:45:38 279639  574 
27 Richard Cohen   Wakefield, MA1:45:43 282780  560 
28 daniel winston   Brooks, ME1:45:48 276852  595 
29 charles Barilla   Campton, NH1:46:22 274813  554 
30 KEVIN BROWN   1:47:18  556 
31 Rod Moreno   Cambridge, MA1:55:43 261108  580 
32 JACK CURRIER   1:59:59  598 
33 HARDING BUSH   2:06:19  558 
34 John Ludwig   Brookfield, CT2:09:47 265279  575 

Women - PRO Cat/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Clara Kelly   Boxford, MA2:08:22 275626  200 
2 Karin Holmes (1 - Cat2)   Beverly, MA2:08:23 262111  210 
3 Debony Diehl   Jackson, NH2:11:24 198010  204 
4 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MA2:14:35 77728  207 
5 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ2:14:40 212478  208 
6 REBECCA WELLONS   2:17:45  209 
7 Susanne Delaney (2 - Cat2)   Exeter, NH2:19:11 211194  202 

Women - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3 KARA MULLALY   45:19  151 
4 Grace Vollers   Woodstock, VT51:44 284720  152 

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shannon Madison   Somerville, MA1:35:50 264935  125 
2 Beth Saman   Bristol, CT1:35:51 276736  134 
3 danielle fischer   Merrimack, NH1:35:51 284890  110 
4 Lydia Mathger   East Falmouth, MA1:35:52 228906  126 
5 Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MA1:35:52 223627  122 
6 Danielle Ruane   Bow, NH1:35:54 292549  133 
7 Ann Howard (1 - Cat4)   Morrisville, VT1:37:06 246629  117 
8 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT1:39:48 263393  108 
9 Margaret Moore   Allentown, PA1:40:10 188961  129 
10 Jennifer Miller (1 - Cat3)   Richmond, VT1:40:11 208711  144 
11 Natalia Gardiol   San Francisco, CA1:43:52 235753  114 
12 SARA KOLLER   1:44:28  118 
13 Catherine Schutz (2 - Cat4)   Newbury, MA1:46:12 277665  135 
14 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH1:47:04 272673  137 
15 Daria Vander Veer   Middlefield, CT1:47:26 92550  139 
16 Julie Fitzgerald (3 - Cat4)   Portland, ME1:48:41 292797  111 
17 Alexandra Cruse   Marblehead, MA1:48:49 177646  104 
18 Linda Lampila   San Diego, CA1:50:20 62296  119 
19 Emily Curley   Taunton, MA1:51:10 254284  105 
20 Karen Franzen   Wethersfield, CT1:51:11 193702  113 
21 Laura Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT1:51:13 290963  130 
22 Loren Launen   Keene, NH1:51:13 157208  120 
23 LEIGH BOYLE   1:51:52  100 
24 Carmen Carlton   Glastonbury, CT1:53:51 270748  101 
25 Nancy Leach   New Hartford, CT1:55:06 242823  121 
26 Kate Leppanen   Arlington, MA1:55:06 226436  123 
27 Lisa Ludwig   Northborough, MA1:55:42 282220  124 
28 Kim Vollers   Woodstock, VT2:00:14 285040  142 
29 Peg Mitchel   Colorado Springs, CO2:01:13 236786  128 
30 Teresa Swinbourne   Portland, ME2:01:15 299266  138 
31 ALICIA CHASE   2:01:23  102 
32 Amy Viara (4 - Cat4)   Brunswick, ME2:11:45 242126  140 
33 Marilyn Quinlan   Canton, CT2:11:50 2865  132 
34 NICOLE HILDEBRAND   2:11:55  116 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUORESierra NevadaBonk BreakerOSMOUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee