Race Results for
McDowell Meltdown
Fountain Hills, AZ
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 02/07/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed - Advanced

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Tom Ament   Phoenix, AZ 238493   
2GREG MIRANDA      
3RANDY SOOTER      
4556.68Scott Countryman   Flagstaff, AZ 258025   
5GARY KUETTEL      
6567.80C Kevin Utley   Oro Valley, AZ 68673   
7JEREMY BRANDS      
8578.92Linden Lane   Flagstaff, AZ 202511   
9STEVEN SCHAEFER      
10590.04Grant Dunstan   Flagstaff, AZ 114866   
DNFCOREY STEINGREDER      

Men - Single Speed - Novice

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CHAD KASMAR      
2LOUIE CARMONA      
3487.12Robert McNulty   Phoenix, AZ 125724   
4494.47Terry Jasper   Glendale, AZ 128084   
5FRED IVY      
6MICHAEL GUTIERREZ      
7MARK FULLER      
8OCTAVIO REAL      
9JOSE AVILA      
10538.57Robert McCoy   Chandler, AZ 222739   
11DENNY EPPARD      
12553.27Guy Bell   Glendale, AZ 142507   
13JIM HUNTLEY      
14DAVID FELLOWS      
15575.32Brad Harris   Tempe, AZ 203535   
16SCOTT STEWART      
17WHIT BISSELL      

Men - Rock Crusher

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1MIKE CIASCA      
2JAMIE SEEGERT      
3JOHN WHITESIDE      
4HARRY BRENTON      
5NATHAN MORONEY      
6567.80Kurt Mindy   Anthem, AZ 166882   
7DARREN SCHIFFER      
8JIM SWEET      
9DAVID NEEDHAM      
10JOHN MELLIN      

Men - Marathon

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1487.79Robert LaRoche   Scottsdale, AZ 20390   
2492.66Brian Bennett   Phoenix, AZ 138282   
3497.53Benjamin Sullivan   Missoula, MT 178006   
4502.40Loren Siekman   Scottsdale, AZ 220405   
5507.27Clint Hosman   Mesa, AZ 182454   
6512.14Arthur MacFarland   Cave Creek, AZ 79108   
7CHARLES WHEELER      
8JOE LOZON      
9TIM LEIGHTON      
10531.62Michael O'Donnell   Flagstaff, AZ 212160   
11STEELE HALLOWS      
12ERIC REICHERT      
13546.23David Benjes   Louisville, CO 215284   
14551.10John Sellinger   Phoenix, AZ 270834   
15MATT CARSTENS      
16560.84Chris Capages   Phoenix, AZ 151400   
17565.71Matthew Pacheco   Flagstaff, AZ 80993   
18570.58Mark Wille   Flagstaff, AZ 196295   
19STEVE LARSON      
20580.32Jeff Dunn   Laura, OH 288523   
21585.19Tom Crosetti   Mesa, AZ 156147   
22590.06Derek Eysenbach   Tucson, AZ 249143   
DNFMichael Thiele   Chandler, AZ 103312   
DNFPete Fioravanti   Scottsdale, AZ 165635   
DNFCHRIS STANFIELD      
DNFJOHN SLOAN      

Men - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Wilson Lee   Scottsdale 140266   
2Tim Racette   Antioch, IL 285206   

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Polley   Peoria, AZ 271015   
2IZAAK WOOD      

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1537.00Brandon McNulty   Phoenix, AZ 275694   
2543.19Erowynn Maul-Latham   Flagstaff, AZ 262632   
3DENNY DROTZMANN      
4JASON CHRISTLEY      
5JACK LUCYSZYN      
6CHIP WHITESIDE      
7ROSS LIVELY      
8LANCE DAUENHAUSER      
DNFKEAGAN WEBSTER      

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1510.35Garrett Chott   Gilbert, AZ 286463   
2530.26Jordon Lindberg   Phoenix, AZ 256972   
3ERIK MCKINNEY      
4LUKAS CRONIN      
5MATTHEW GLYSSON      
DNFCALVIN IVY      

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1NICK KEY      
2KYLE PARK      
3482.82Kenny Polley   Peoria, AZ 255203   
4494.73Nick Thorpe   Scottsdale, AZ 287472   
5DAVIS HOYT      
5506.64nate rees   Apache Jct, AZ 287405   
6DEREK LARSON      
7JOHN ROSS      
8TYLER SABYAN      
9RYAN PARKERSON      
10TYLER RENGIFO      
11HUNTER AUSTIN      
DNFCONNER DALTON      

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JASON HALL      
2ROBERT ROSE      
3MIGUEL CARRAZCO      
4DAN PECKARDT      
5LUCAS CURRELL      
6559.25Cody Toledo   Tempe, AZ 194148   
7JOHN COMSTOCK      
8CLAY SANCHEZ      
9CLINT BLUESTEIN      
10MATT NOBLE      
11LANE ANLIKER      
12TY WOODS      
13586.20Eli Ringel   Phoenix , AZ 264901   
14PHILLIP REYNOLDS      
DNFBLAINE CLARK      

Men - Cat 3 - Masters - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JASON DOWNING      
2541.52TRAPPER STEINLE   Littleton, CO 288416   
3KELLY HARTLE      
4PRET WONGMANEE      
5GABRIEL SANTOYO      
6JUSTIN HOPPMANN      
7JUSTIN RIGGS      
8550.64Nick Nocella   Surprise, AZ 288058   
9JOE SALONTAI      
10CHRIS HANSEN      
11BRYAN JAKOBSEN      
12RYAN MORTENSEN      
13NOEL GOMEZ      
14MICHAEL SAINZ      
15561.28Stephen Novy   Boston, MA 259179   
16562.80Bryan Thelen   Tempe, AZ 271633   
17SCOTT SAMPLIN      
18565.84David DeNitto   Phoenix, AZ 257745   
19JOHN SIKITA      
20CLIFF FRINK      
21BRENT MCALISTER      
22BRIAN BULLARD      
23JEFF WELCH      
24JORGE DELGADO      
25BRANNEN MAPLES      
26ZAC SEASLY      
27JOHN MACIULLA      
28NICHOLAS BREHM      
29KEVIN NICKELL      
30ALI COMELEK      
31JORDAN BRANDEN      
32BENJAMIN LOEHR      
33JACOB SHUMATE      
34KEN HEDRICK      
DNFAgsutin Farias   Phoenix, AZ 278179   
DNFRICK GRAVESEN      
DNFJC SI      
DNFALAN STEPHENSON      
DNFROB LANE      

Men - Cat 3 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TROY ROBINSON      
2BRANDON RUMPF      
3MIKE PARK      
4ROY KEY      
5BILL LINDBERG      
6PAUL DELLORCO      
7VERN PETERSON      
8RICHARD HARDMAN      
9PATRICK KIVIN      
10STEVEN KELLEY      
11MARK LAWSON      
12558.92Dino D'Romero   Gilbert, AZ 271477   
13BRIAN WILLESS      
14DAMON GLYSSON      
15ERIC OLSON      
16THOMAS WICHERT      
17BRUCE LAGMAN      
18RICHARD MEYERS      
19JEFF DALTON      
20MIKE TISDALE      
21574.40Ken Segel   Phoenix, AZ 265120   
22VINCENT SCARFO      
23JOHN PECKARDT      
24DAN CONTORNO      
25JONATHAN ROBINS      
26TOM HANSEN      
27JOSE NEIRA      
28MILTON MEANS      
29BILL KIRGIS      
30TERRY STATEN      

Men - Cat 3 - Masters - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TIM MANNING      
2543.85Dave Baker   Phoenix, AZ 255957   
3547.70Joseph Miller   Phoenix, AZ 255705   
4TERRY SONTAG      
5BILL STEEN      
6REGGIE CURRIE      
7BILL GARAN      
8RALPH JENNINGS      
9DAVE FELMING      
10SKEETER SCHULZ      
11TIM SPICER      
12582.35Bernie Lacotta   Glendale, AZ 118090   
13MIKE WOODS      
14590.05Roy Vopal   Phoenix, AZ 36810   

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1382.18Cypress Gorry   Brevard, NC 219681   
2393.08TYLER SANDOVAL   Flagstaff, AZ 272774   
3TRAVIS GILDNER      
4414.88Colton Taylor   Mesa, AZ 271968   
5425.78Kyle Willett   Flagstaff, AZ 290452   
6436.68Tyler Coplea   Chandler 196300   
7JACOB IVY      
8TANNER LESLIE      
9TRAVIS GLYSSON      
10480.28Cody Nickell   Sierravista, AZ 280576   
11JAMES WESTON      
12502.08Zack Ward   Flagstaff, AZ 275241   

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1WADE PHILLIPS      
2BRIAN TRADER      
3THOMAS FISCHER      
4MATTHEW BRASELTON      
5562.24Brad Knox   Lakewood, CO 286511   
6RYAN HARASYN      
7AARON BOATMAN      
8ERIC PREISS      
9ERIK LANTZ      
10KIM BRENNAN      
DNFRYAN SEUMPTEWA      

Men - Cat 2 - Masters - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Travis Waldron   Mesa, AZ 148770   
2540.12Nicholas Goodman   Fountain Hills, AZ 212635   
3540.24Ryan Waldron   Phoenix, AZ 36946   
4540.36Kenneth Allen   Mesa, AZ 282090   
5BRYAN RYPKOWSKI      
6TODD LANG      
7NATHAN ANDREWS      
8540.84Chris Ramsey   Tucson, AZ 165364   
9ZACH RADU      
10ERIC GUST      
11CRAIG GREGORY      
12JAMES GERBER      
13SONNY MORGAN      
14541.56Matt Sniegowski   Phoenix, AZ 244731   
15541.68Chad Sheirbon   Phoenix, AZ 247041   
16541.80Troy Burns   Vail, AZ 239690   
17541.92Brian Murphy   Goodyear, AZ 256483   
18542.04Jonathon Bird   Phoenix, AZ 338656   
19542.16Corey OBrien   Scottsdale, AZ 287879   
20JERED KELLEY      
21STEVE RIVERS      
22TORREY STEVENS      
23MICHAEL SCHAFFNER      
24GEORGE HACKETT      
25JACK LONDON      
26TOM STACK      
27JEREMY JOHNSTON      
28RODRIGO RADA      
29TIM MISAVAGE      
30GUILLERMO CORTES      
31MATTHEW BARAL      
32BRETT CADIENE      
33543.84Julius Charlie   Goodyear, AZ 275216   
34543.96Tim Allen   Golden, CO 161831   
35JOSH SPRAGUE      
36AARON CHARLTON      
37LOMAX BOYD      
38JEFFREY BARBER      
DNFBrian Barrett   Mesa, AZ 185409   
DNFSTEVEN CZOP      

Men - Cat 2 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1471.15Lorne Mckay   Scottsdale, AZ 271389   
2474.45Thomas Pfafman   Phoenix, AZ 113407   
3DAVID MILLER      
4481.05Luke Dale   Gilbert, AZ 252667   
5484.35David Craw   Mesa, AZ 271720   
6487.65Grant Taylor   Mesa, AZ 210372   
7DAN MILLS      
8494.25John Fritz   Chandler, AZ 49933   
9KURT GRUBISIE      
10DAVID LEMON      
11504.15Noel Garcia   Phoenix, AZ 177810   
12507.45Brian Roberts   Goodyear, AZ 93633   
13KEN ROSS      
14514.05Brian Medower   Tucson, AZ 238724   
15KEITH HUBBARD      
16KEN GENTEMAN      
17JOHN LANGAKER      
18ROBERT MUSICK      
19MICHAEL VINES      
20533.85Greg Schultejann   Apache Junction, AZ 184518   
21537.15Michael Abad   Phoenix, AZ 43295   
22540.45Charles Bruni   Flagstaff, AZ 288078   
23543.75Jim Chott   Gilbert, AZ 286462   
24WILLIAM STEVENS      
25550.35Barry Weissman   Colorado Springs 186425   
26553.65Mark Venti   Mesa, AZ 149570   
27DAVID PECK      
28GREG CARMICHAEL      
29DENVER MCKINNEY      
30566.85Randy Harris   Tucson, AZ 265192   
31JESSE CONNORS      
32BRET MARSHALL      
33576.75A (Keith) Rogers   Goodyear, AZ 271544   
34GEORGE SPERRY      
35583.35Robert Decot   Flagstaff, AZ 9024   
36SAM HOLMES      
37BRIAN TORBIT      
DNFRICHARD MURRAY      

Men - Cat 2 - Masters - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ROD ANDRADE      
2539.30Steve Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ 87674   
3542.28Keith Brodhagen   Phoenix, AZ 257201   
4STEVE GROSS      
5DREW PALMER      
6551.22Mike Hicks   Fountain Hills, AZ 16109   
7554.20Michael Bolding   Scottsdale, AZ 4129   
8557.18Ryan Hartman   Hood River, OR 217895   
9BOB WILLIAMS      
10563.14Anson Gilbert   Mesa, AZ 13219   
11PETE ROGAN      
12569.10James Cox   Glendale, AZ 187634   
13572.08Paul Cornell   Scottsdale, AZ 121871   
14BRADY BOTTOMS      
15578.04Douglas Thompson   Phoenix, AZ 240769   
16RICK SCOFIELD      
17CHARLES KURRE      
18586.98Michael Cronin   Cave Creek, AZ 289037   
19MIKE VOSSLER      

Men - Cat 2 - Masters - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Stephen Hughes   Scottsdale, AZ 141111   
2550.00Frank Loftus   Glendale, AZ 85413   
3560.00Tommy Collins   Phoenix, AZ 168694   
4570.00Jay Natoli   Scottsdale, AZ 187109   
5580.00Robert McDermott   Goodyear, AZ 255410   
6590.00David Jordan   Taylor, AZ 18270   

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SAM GROSS      

Men - Cat 1 - Seniors - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1330.05Michael Cronin   Tempe, AZ 177765   
2354.82Zachary Keller   Mesa, AZ 257387   
3379.59Ryan Geiger   Flagstaff, AZ 258285   
4404.36Gattis Tyler   Greensboro, NC 240101   
5429.13Zack Heim   Tempe, AZ 195290   
6453.90Kallan Creager   Queen Creek, AZ 255030   
7478.67Patrick Wiatrolik   Clarkdale, AZ 245390   
8503.44Brian Meyer   Tucson, AZ 220650   
9528.21Daniel Conley   Payson, AZ 251389   
10AUSTIN ANLIKAS      
DNFJestin Kuettel   Phoenix, AZ 131144   
DNFKyle Kraakevik   Scottsdale, AZ 232125   

Men - Cat 1 - Masters - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1506.59Marcus Hayward   Mesa, AZ 241388   
2511.80Robert Shaver   El Paso, TX 56061   
3517.01Darrin Austin   Scottsdale, AZ 254810   
4522.22Michael Cline   Flagstaff, AZ 108702   
5527.43Kyle Akin   Tucson, AZ 203522   
6532.64Zach Stanford   Sedona, AZ 192062   
7537.85Don Eldridge   Mesa, AZ 157555   
8543.06Benji Kozuch   Tucson, AZ 258737   
9548.27Michael Puchowicz   Tucson, AZ 137687   
10553.48Thomas Faeh   Flagstaff, AZ 181963   
11MIKE DOODY      
12563.90Brad Johnson   Flagstaff, AZ 102931   
13569.11Charles Singleton   Mesa, AZ 32798   
14574.32Jerrad Cooper   Flagstaff, AZ 140267   
15579.53Chris Latham   Flagstaff, AZ 20460   
16584.74Edwin Escamilla   Mexico City 248032   
17589.95James Robinson   Cave Creek, AZ 109724   

Men - Cat 1 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1491.34Craig Raney   Lake Havasu City, AZ 138202   
2498.39Daryll McKenzie   Marana, AZ 138171   
3505.44Lane Sanders   Gilbert, AZ 196626   
4512.49Manny Ortiz   Waddell, AZ 230172   
5519.54Daniel De Mos   Tiburon, CA 244512   
6526.59Eric Lynch   Phoenix, AZ 263726   
7533.64Kenneth Kimble   Scottsdale, AZ 289034   
8540.69Michael Perry   Scottsdale, AZ 27806   
9547.74Kevin Donnellan   Scottsdale, AZ 92196   
10554.79Rocky Crocker   Wenatchee, WA 180676   
11561.84Carlos Zamora   Phoenix, AZ 52255   
12JOHN SHUMAKER      
13575.94Matthew Johnson   Chandler, AZ 95303   
14582.99Vincent Hunt   Tucson, AZ 43766   
15590.04Marlin Price   Tucson, AZ 187006   
DNFChris Poole   Phoenix, AZ 120794   
DNFGreg Rogers   Gilbert, AZ 165662   
DNFKEITH KOLLER      

Men - Cat 1 - Masters - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1512.54Wayne Gorry   Payson, AZ 13741   
2519.80Keith Tomei   Tucson, AZ 40955   
3527.06James Kirk   Tucson, AZ 19256   
4534.32John Camoriano   Mesa, AZ 254809   
5541.58Michael Whitehead   Scottsdale, AZ 289036   
6548.84Alexander Koss   Flagstaff, AZ 236463   
7556.10Highly Falkner   Tempe, AZ 203543   
8563.36Robert Gooch   Flagstaff, AZ 196289   
9DAVID DUNNELL      
DNFKelly Reedy   Mesa, AZ 178160   
DNFKevin Quigley   Flagstaff, AZ 175298   

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1429.66Lance Runyan   Mesa, AZ 201139   
2439.03Timothy Allen   Tucson, AZ 1440   
3448.40Scott Keller   Sedona, AZ 125723   
4457.77Kamden Reedy   Mesa, AZ 155036   
5467.14Jeff Herrera   Tempe, AZ 210732   
6476.51Eric Neat   Flagstaff, AZ 127889   
7485.88Benjamin Webster   Mesa, AZ 211019   
8495.25Matthew Connors   Scottsdale, AZ 196490   
9504.62Rich Weis   Gilbert, AZ 57466   
10513.99Jeffrey Harris   Sedona, AZ 224718   
11523.36Mike Montalbano   Hewitt, NJ 214668   
12532.73Rene Ortega   Tucson, AZ 127318   
13542.10Christopher Suter   Flagstaff, AZ 194778   
14551.47John Sawasky   Flagstaff, AZ 80638   
15560.84Leonardo Sandoval   Clearwater, FL 107620   
16570.21Travis McMaster   Anthem, AZ 127936   
17579.58Christopher Hull   Flagstaff, AZ 187518   
DNFEric Salstrand   Phoenix, AZ 176476   
DNFRyan O'Connor   Cincinnati, OH 91766   
DNFERIC HAMZEL      

Women - Single Speed - Novice

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Kimmy Cole   Phoenix, AZ 148405   
2MICHELLE SCHAEFER      
3565.00Janet Kerby   Phoenix, AZ 112056   
4ANNE THAMES-REAL      
5KATIE TUTTLE      

Women - Rock Crusher

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CECILY WHITESIDE      

Women - Marathon

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1506.95Heidi Clayton   Phoenix, AZ 155568   
2LORI WHEELER      
3JERI BEN-HORIN      
4REBECCA TSCHIDER      
5MARGARET GROVE      
6SAGE GROSSI      
7589.99Sheri Wallace   Tempe, AZ 156153   

Women - Collegiate

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ASHLEY ROBOTA      
DNFAMANDA HOUSLANDER      

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ISABELLA NAUGHTON      

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1OLIVIA AUSTIN      
2TESS SIEMENS      
3MIRANDA NEEDHAM      
4LILY PUTMAN      

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kendra Wiebers   Mesa, AZ 271873   
2AMBER STILWELL      
DNFLAUREN REAL      

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1523.33Myia Wood   Mesa, AZ 256810   
2CELESTE (P-NUT)      
3ASHLEY STILWELL      
4ALLIE LESLIE      
5KYIA LIVELY      
DNFMANDIE CUPP      

Women - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1AUBREY GARCIA      
2CYDNEY RUMPF      
3ERIN HUIZEN      
4VALERIE MILLIS      
5LYDIA PYNE      
6571.25Angie Nocella   Surprise, AZ 288246   
7JESSA STILWELL      
8583.75Cheryl Ekstrom   Tucson, AZ 142179   
9KRISTA MANUS      
DNFELIZABETH SEUMPTEWA      

Women - Cat 3 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1AMY ENGEL      
2DEBORAH HUNTLEY      
3LESLIE BRADY      
4ZOE COHEN      
5SUSANNE COX      
6MANDY MACHACEK      
7573.36Kim Ward   Flagstaff, AZ 287641   
8578.92KONNI ALLEN   Camp Verde, AZ 286734   
9HILAIRY HARTNETT      
10BETH HADDOX      

Women - Cat 2 - Seniors - 19-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1461.31Cindy McFarland   Glendale, AZ 111888   
2473.01Kelly McFall   Flagstaff, AZ 218180   
3ELIZABETH VITO      
4TINA STOCKING      
5PAM LOWIE      
6SHAWNA YOST      
7SONYA VASCONCELLOS      
8DANIELLE DECARO      
9554.91Hillary Mathis   Oro Valley, AZ 260518   
10ELAINE SEASLY      
11RACHEL YELLOWHAIR-HAIR      
12NORMA DUKES      

Women - Cat 2 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1WENDY MACFARLAND      
2LISA PIVIN      
3TAMMY BEGLER      
4JOANNE GEIGER      
5580.00Anita Switzer   Flagstaff, AZ 215551   
6590.00Janet Capages   Phoenix, AZ 141234   
DNFKIMBERLY WACK      

Women - Cat 1 - Seniors - 19-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1474.74Christina Betz   Phoenix, AZ 210738   
2513.16Amber Naughton   Flagstaff, AZ 87716   
3551.58Melissa Branta   Phoenix, AZ 272012   
4590.00Jennifer Camoriano   Mesa, AZ 254808   

Women - Cat 1 - Masters - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Sue Rawley   Flagstaff, AZ 29243   
2Deborah Martin-Wille   Flagstaff, AZ 196287   
DNFStephanie Hawthorne   Flagstaff, AZ 275692   
DNFLisa Hellman   Tucson, AZ 287230   

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1467.40Sara Stanford   Prescott, AZ 210728   
2528.70Jennifer Sica   Flagstaff, AZ 172806   
3590.00Spring Clegg   Tucson, AZ 146109   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerCUORESierra NevadaUSACDFSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee