Race Results for
Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium
Salt Lake City, UT
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/09/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Wall   Evanston, WY00:00:00.00 229474  356 Ski Utah Cycling Team
2 Julian Fowkes   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 274402  355 Unattached
3 Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT00:00:00.00 237328  350 DNP
4 Tyler Spence   Ketchum, ID00:00:00.00 263826  352 DNP
5 Erik Stenquist   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 279926  353 DNP
6 Gianni Kennard   Provo, UT00:00:00.00 279908  351 DNP
DNS Collin Joyce   Pocatello, ID00:00:00.00 292378  354 DNP

Men - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:03.82 15338  618 Porcupine
2 Brian Boudreau   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:04.98 149526  625 DNP
3 Andre Gonzalez   Lehi, UT00:42:05.21 91576  604 DNP
4 Alec Sim   Mission Viejo00:42:06.06 219871  622 DNP
5 Donald Armstrong   Ogden, UT00:42:06.36 1910  623 Barry Lake DDS
6 Robert Sorenson   Palo Alto, CA00:42:06.75 33491  610 DNP
7 Peter Beland   Little Rock, AR00:42:07.25 47037  601 DNP
8 Scott Allen   Sandy, UT00:42:07.60 131004  600 DNP
9 Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT00:42:07.92 66592  611 DNP
10 Sean Hoover   Riverton, UT00:42:11.23 197932  606 DNP
11 Todd Hageman   Park City, UT00:42:13.93 50257  605 DNP
12 Michael Ward   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:14.97 76651  612 DNP
13 Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT00:42:12.08 61600  617 Cole Sport
14 Mitch McBeth   Salt Lake City, UT00:36:34.14 23158  624 Porcupine
15 Kevin Radzinski   Salt Lake City, UT00:27:13.79 143349  609 DNP
16 Mark Miller   Draper, UT00:24:46.39 24435  608 DNP
17 Michael Pratt   Draper, UT00:21:38.83 28629  619 Canyon
18 Greg Freebairn   Slc, UT00:08:16.39 49051  603 DNP
19 Brian Avery   Salt Lake City, UT00:04:47.75 245395  620 Salt Lake Cycle
99 Robert Chapman   Provo, UT00:00:00.00 90178  602 DNP
DNS Eric Yelsa   Taylorsville, UT00:00:00.00 46090  613 DNP
DNS Shawn Haran   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 243824  615 DNP
DNS Inacio Lopez   Saltlake, UT00:00:00.00 278925  621 Unattached
DNF Andrew Lock   Midvale, UT00:42:05.76 21418  607 DNP

Men - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gary Swain   Orem, UT00:42:04.51 248144  713 DNP
2 Jeffrey Ure   Park City, UT00:42:03.33 36248  716 DNP
4 Andrew Lock   Midvale, UT00:42:05.76 21418  711 DNP
5 Mark ZIMBELMAN   00:42:06.81  717 DNP
6 Steven Lewis   Echo, UT00:42:07.38 21113  722 Canyon Bicycles Of Salt Lake
7 Jeff Clawson   Sandy, UT00:42:11.82 103430  702 DNP
8 Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:13.37 7974  704 DNP
9 Darrell DAVIS   00:42:14.02  720 DNP
10 Michael Profsky   Cottonwood Heights, UT00:42:14.57 67936  712 DNP
11 Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT00:42:15.19 143866  721 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
12 Robert Walker   Pocatello, ID00:22:51.16 48931  715 DNP
13 Mike Cooper   Salt Lake City, UT00:24:00.03 45203  719 DNP
DNS Ken Yonemura   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 39236  714 DNP
DNS Margaret Douglass   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 60449  881 Utah Premier-ski Utah Cycling
DNF Clyde Done   Salt Lake Cty, UT00:21:44.16 57760  705 DNP
DNF Jerald Hunsaker   Midvale, UT00:19:34.03 142960  709 DNP
DNF Steven Ferguson   Salt Lake City, UT00:13:17.40 48264  706 DNP
DNF Curt Bates   Bluffdale, UT00:13:31.97 241001  718 DNP
DNF Bruce Bilodeau   Sandy, UT00:17:17.31 215197  701 DNP
DNF Michael MacDonald   Salt Lake City, UT00:27:14.47 146521  723 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
DNF Kevin Shepherd   Draper, UT00:09:52.27 192085  724 Miduole
DNF Peter Barquin   Park City, UT00:09:52.56 47013  700 DNP
DNF Patrick Greis   Salt Lake City, UT00:08:19.21 210595  707 DNP
DNF Scott Kiser   Cottonwoodheights, UT00:08:32.28 281191  710 DNP
DNF Doug Hansen   West Jordan, UT00:08:43.64 243640  708 DNP

Men - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Walker   Pocatello, ID00:38:32.29 48931  725 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
2 Bill Cutting   Salt Lake City, UT00:38:34.46 160015  557 DNP
3 Dwight Hibdon   Park City, UT00:38:37.17 16081  551 DNP
4 Gary Simmons   Layton, UT00:38:38.31 199407  555 DNP
5 Gary Powers   Draper, UT00:39:29.74 176500  553 DNP
6 Shannon Storrud   Park City, UT00:39:30.37 242162  556 DNP
7 Bradley Rich   Salt Lake Cty, UT00:38:56.05 29697  554 DNP
8 Phillip Pattison   West Jordan, UT00:39:55.16 225643  552 DNP
9 Henry Ebell   Fairview, UT00:38:41.74 47978  550 DNP

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cameron Hoffman   Clearfield, UT00:00:00.00 57141  17 DNP
2 Michael Booth   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 212282  DNP
3 Ali Goulet (1 - Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 13796  15 DNP
4 David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 15338  16 DNP
5 Tanner Putt   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 216553  28 DNP
6 McKone John   00:00:00.00  38 -------
7 Benjamin D'Hulst   Roy, UT00:00:00.00 211886  10 DNP
8 Nathan Page (1 - Cat1)   Kaysville, UT00:00:00.00 160298  50 Barbacoa
9 Mike Sohm   Salt Lake City00:00:00.00 219095  35 DNP
11 Bill Demong   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 247228  44 Cole Sport
12 Todd Hageman   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 50257  40 Cole Sport
13 Ryan Littlefield   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 21354  22 DNP
14 Alexander Rock   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 150518  31 DNP
15 Rodney Smith   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 52471  34 DNP
16 Ryan Barrett (2 - Cat1)   Provo, UT00:00:00.00 2708  DNP
17 Phillip Wood   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 214304  36 DNP
18 Dustin Eskelson   Roy, UT00:00:00.00 219289  12 DNP
19 Robert Lofgran   Hcmc00:00:00.00 177392  23 DNP
20 Tyler Riedesel   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 264518  30 DNP
22 Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL00:00:00.00 211519  13 DNP
23 Brent Cannon   Francis, UT00:00:00.00 114698  42 Barbacoa
24 Nathan Arnim   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 230024  DNP
25 Norman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 201017  DNP
26 Aaron Olsen   Woodscross, UT00:00:00.00 181440  25 DNP
27 Patrick Ramirez   Salt Lake, UT00:00:00.00 156874  49 Contender
28 Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 251593  27 DNP
29 Donald Armstrong   Ogden, UT00:00:00.00 1910  47 Barry Lasko Dds
30 Kyle Brown   Farmington, UT00:00:00.00 119450  46 Bikers Edge
31 John McDaniel   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 199071  24 DNP
32 Jesse Gordon   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 182569  48 Porcupine
33 Eric Jeppsen   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 228832  20 DNP
35 Brian Boudreau   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 149526  DNP
DNS Billy Allen   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 77303  DNP
DNF Jonathan Baddley   Salt Lake City, UT00:18:54.17 178883  DNP
DNF Jason Castor   Salt Lake City, UT00:18:57.00 161560  DNP
DNF Darrell DAVIS   00:46:52.56  11 DNP
DNF Eric Flynn   Salt Lake City, UT01:28:38.63 85427  14 DNP
DNF Travis Horton   Salt Lake City, UT00:58:51.45 187537  18 DNP
DNF Christopher HULL   01:22:45.11  19 DNP
DNF Anthony Johnson   Salt Lake City, UT00:21:17.37 203027  21 DNP
DNF Scott Patten   Park City, UT00:18:34.48 146288  26 DNP
DNF Benjamin Rabner   Springville, UT00:17:02.98 57351  29 DNP
DNF Robert Sorenson   Palo Alto, CA00:51:35.61 33491  32 DNP
DNF Alec Sim   Mission Viejo00:12:50.12 219871  33 DNP
DNF Steven Wright   Boise, ID00:00:00.00 39058  37 DNP
DNF Andre Gonzalez   Lehi, UT00:59:55.74 91576  39 Canyon Draper
DNF Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT00:13:58.37 89443  41 DNP
DNF Mark Miller   Draper, UT00:07:11.59 24435  45 Canyon Bicycles
DNF Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT01:16:49.28 7974  52 DNP
DNF Mitch McBeth   Salt Lake City, UT00:13:25.26 23158  53 Porcupine

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Healy   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:12.59 251652  109 DNP
2 Eric Thompson   Salt Lake City, UT00:47:51.72 204002  118 DNP
3 Jeremy Collins   Farmington, UT00:46:13.41 131631  104 DNP
4 Clint Carter   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:36.30 220916  102 DNP
5 Erik Harrington   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:36.39 263132  108 DNP
6 derek dixon   West Jordan, UT00:46:36.50 277136  125 DNP
7 Ryan Westenskow   Woods Cross, UT00:46:36.53 37807  134 Roosters
8 Justin Wilson   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:37.37 263234  135 Spin Cycle
9 Drury Whitlock   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 50360  139 DNP
10 Rob Brasher   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:37.70 209835  100 DNP
11 Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT00:46:38.26 237328  107 DNP
12 Curtis Doman   Draper, UT00:46:38.58 73704  106 DNP
13 Jon Milner   Sandy, UT00:46:38.74 192387  112 DNP
14 Christopher White   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:38.86 175309  136 Rmcc
15 Darrick Riggs   Logan, UT00:46:38.97 208287  114 DNP
16 Cody Wignall   Draper, UT00:46:39.02 223278  123 DNP
17 Jess Dear   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:39.32 212596  137 Rmcc
18 Nicholas Ekdahl   Salt Lake Cty, UT00:46:39.39 10617  127 Rmcc
19 Samuel Moore   Saint Louis, MO00:46:39.68 77370  131 Canyon Bicycles
20 Sam Todd   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:39.69 234348  121 DNP
21 Jan Nielsen   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:39.74 246333  113 DNP
22 Spencer deBry   Sandy, UT00:46:40.00 242242  124 DNP
23 Todd Taft   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:40.09 207596  119 DNP
24 Shane Dunleavy   Park City, UT00:40:51.50 253994  105 DNP
25 Jon Schofield   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 229256  115 DNP
26 Joshua Hickman   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:40.99 248015  126 DNP
27 Tyler Wall   Evanston, WY00:46:46.72 229474  122 DNP
28 Michael Pratt   Draper, UT00:47:38.39 28629  138 Canyon
29 Aaron RONNERT   00:14:13.22  132 Spin Cycle
30 J Devon Alvarez   Park City, UT00:14:28.98 1498  129 Cole Sport
31 David Hill   Pocatello, ID00:14:29.48 164689  110 DNP
32 Carl Majors   Salt Lake City, UT00:11:48.51 203097  128 Rmcc/cyclesmith
33 John Thomas   Park City, UT00:12:04.80 199388  120 DNP
34 Gregory Steele   Salt Lake City, UT00:12:04.95 40388  116 DNP
35 Albert Michini   Salt Lake City, UT00:12:05.48 589  111 DNP
36 Peter Barquin   Park City, UT00:08:29.49 47013  130 Cole Sport
DNS Cameron Candelaria   West Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 198218  101 DNP
DNS Mark Chrysler   Hemet, CA00:00:00.00 45190  103 DNP
DNF Elliott Smith   Murray, UT00:00:00.00 239763  117 DNP

Men - Cat 3/4/5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marc Rosello   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 135789  824 DNP
2 Adam Catmull   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 220468  803 DNP
3 Inacio Lopez   Saltlake, UT00:00:00.00 278925  621 Unattached
4 seth bradley   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 260573  823 DNP
5 Shawn Stinson (1 - Cat4)   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 205190  818 DNP
6 Paul LaStayo   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 270312  812 DNP
7 Marek Shon   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 134530  831 DNP
8 Michael MacDonald   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 146521  813 DNP
9 Kelly Jones   Salt Lake Cty, UT00:00:00.00 54409  809 DNP
10 Shawn Jordan   Roy, UT00:00:00.00 263666  833 Simply Mac
11 Gregory Florez   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 210524  832 Cyclesmith
12 Shawn Haran   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 243824  807 DNP
13 Eric Martin   St. George, UT00:00:00.00 266132  829 Unattached
14 matt bradley   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 258372  828 American Radd
15 Mike Gillette (1 - Cat3)   Westhaven, UT00:00:00.00 189810  806 DNP
16 Scott Bales   Springville, UT00:00:00.00 198784  801 DNP
17 William Purdy   West Valley, UT00:00:00.00 222648  815 DNP
18 Jeff Stenquist   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 34008  817 DNP
20 Dave Hogan   Farr West, UT00:00:00.00 265198  808 DNP
21 James Evans   Eden, UT00:00:00.00 263118  805 DNP
22 Darin Wilson   Holladay, UT00:00:00.00 211177  821 DNP
23 Dave Sellers   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 210155  826 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
24 Lance Anderson   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 245283  800 DNP
25 Patrick Putt   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 225096  816 DNP
26 Nathan Timms   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 216479  819 DNP
27 Brian Avery   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 245395  822 DNP
28 David Cole   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 259033  827 DNP
29 Scott Openshaw   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 253881  814 DNP
31 Donald Trop   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 223245  820 DNP
32 Kenyon Kennard   Provo, UT00:00:00.00 279909  811 DNP
33 Dennis Trop   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 240550  830 Spin Cycle
34 John Bradley   Murray, UT00:08:40.73 276584  802 DNP
DNF Richard Dressen   Ogden, UT00:00:00.00 187510  804 DNP
DNF Michael Kracht   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 271396  810 DNP
DNF John McIlmoil   Provo, UT00:36:10.82 66814  825 DNP

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan LeMone   Pleasant Grove, UT00:00:00.00 235144  213 DNP
2 Andrew Love   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 56255  215 DNP
3 Inacio Lopez   Saltlake, UT00:00:00.00 278925  245 Unattached
4 BRYCE YOUNG   North Ogden, UT00:00:00.00 274878  235 DNP
5 Scott Powers   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 286504  221 DNP
6 Casey Ruff   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 231444  223 DNP
7 Jason Goodfellow   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 222317  238 DNP
8 Troy Oldroyd   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 206309  220 DNP
9 Stephen (Cody) Haroldsen   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 230640  211 DNP
10 Richard Hurst   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 276239  243 Unattached
11 matt bradley   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 258372  237 DNP
12 John Bercaw   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 202151  201 DNP
13 Garrett Burbidge   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 250061  202 DNP
14 Sean Fessenden   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 165677  206 DNP
15 Brian Grier   Saratoga Springs, UT00:00:00.00 242676  210 DNP
16 Teal Buchi   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 273772  246 Unattached
17 Alex Whitney   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 223077  232 DNP
18 Javier Vargas   Highland, UT00:00:00.00 292648  240 DNP
19 Zack Butterfield   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 181987  203 DNP
20 Richard Dressen   Ogden, UT00:00:00.00 187510  205 DNP
21 Steven Sessions   Eden, UT00:00:00.00 277068  225 DNP
22 Tyler Smith   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 270747  227 DNP
23 Chris Pullos   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 247618  222 DNP
24 Lance Lehnhof   Sandy, UT00:00:00.00 232511  214 DNP
25 Julian Fowkes   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 274402  241 Unattached
26 David Cole   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 259033  204 DNP
27 Briton Bailey   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 50973  200 DNP
28 Eric Martin   St. George, UT00:00:00.00 266132  216 DNP
29 George Klonizos   Bountiful, UT00:00:00.00 211771  212 DNP
30 Michael Yount   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 256224  236 DNP
31 Brett Wilking   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 260746  233 DNP
DNF Gregory Florez   Salt Lake City, UT00:28:14.97 210524  207 DNP
DNF Lance Gamero   Riverton, UT00:34:05.43 227974  208 DNP
DNF Eric Gardiner   Salt Lake City, UT00:10:36.55 268968  209 DNP
DNF Steven Mason   South Jordan, UT00:16:46.70 149248  217 DNP
DNF Steve Newton   Herriman, UT00:09:14.31 240567  218 DNP
DNF Preston Niederhauser   Mountain Green, UT00:16:48.76 286119  219 DNP
DNF Dave Sellers   Salt Lake City, UT00:16:46.96 210155  224 DNP
DNF BRIAN Smith   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 272129  226 DNP
DNF Kevan Steed   Syracuse, UT00:16:46.28 92790  228 DNP
DNF Alan Stettler   Kaysville, UT00:16:46.86 267903  229 DNP
DNF Jerrel Storrud   West Jordan, UT00:34:05.44 237141  230 DNP
DNF Ben Towery   Clinton, UT00:16:46.53 100826  231 DNP
DNF Ryan Woolston   Sandy, UT00:09:14.57 266873  234 DNP
DNF John KIMBALL   00:11:23.48  239 DNP
DNF Chris Colgan   Salt Lake City, UT00:16:46.04 127202  242 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
DNF Tim Hanson   South Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 81268  244 DNP

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mike Luper   Draper, UT00:28:23.89 116334  308 DNP
2 Brandon Cross   West Bountiful, UT00:28:23.60 215775  318 Monavie
3 Casey Nielsen   Plain, UT00:28:23.84 152462  310 DNP
4 Paul LaStayo   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 270312  307 DNP
5 Jeremy Turner   North Salt Lake, UT00:28:24.18 264423  317 DNP
7 Paul Kilhefner   Ogden, UT00:00:00.00 113005  305 DNP
8 Keegan Swenson   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 282247  313 DNP
9 Alex Kim   Salt Lake City, UT00:28:24.34 261800  306 DNP
10 Nate Vorwaller   Salt Lake City, UT00:28:24.44 283918  314 DNP
11 Rider Unknown   00:00:00.00  316 DNP
12 Paxton Guymon   Cottonwoodheights, UT00:26:54.20 290146  315 Spin Cycle
13 Michael Austin   Sandy, UT00:29:46.62 286257  300 DNP
14 Hugh Garner   Salt Lake City, UT00:16:55.84 274676  303 DNP
15 Josh Brown   Kaysville, UT00:28:53.15 267369  319 Bikers Edge
16 Liam ODonnell   Murray, UT00:09:09.63 291424  311 DNP
18 Cody Rohovit   Slc, UT00:09:17.01 277951  312 DNP
DNS Gary Brewer   Taylorsville, UT00:00:00.00 296022  301 DNP
DNS Michael Kracht   Park City, UT00:00:00.00 271396  304 DNP

Women - JR - 10-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNS Jillian Gardner   West Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 212008  450 DNP
DNS Jenna Gardner   West Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 276336  451 DNP
DNS Nikol Yonemura   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 291614  452 DNP

Women - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Margaret Douglass   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:36.33 60449  875 DNP
2 Beverly Ronnow   Salt Lakecity, UT00:42:51.03 280271  878 DNP
3 Cris Kiser   Cottonwood, UT00:42:45.31 287258  876 DNP
4 Roberta Powers   Draper, UT00:44:27.24 264964  879 Spin Cycle Racing
5 Melanie Helm   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:41.33 248126  880 Intermountain Financial/jrsmit
6 Lisa Pascadlo   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:57.62 243294  877 DNP

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:33.82 89443  413 DNP
2 Kirsten Kotval   Park City, UT00:42:33.93 206135  418 Pcim
3 Laura Howat   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:34.33 147582  406 DNP
4 Laura Patten   Park City, UT00:42:34.37 143579  412 DNP
5 Denise Antacle   Holladay, UT00:42:35.24 171605  400 DNP
7 Lori Harward   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:35.55 247090  407 DNP
8 Kelsey Withrow   Santa Cruz, CA00:42:36.15 202477  417 Pcim
9 Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ00:42:36.32 276369  414 DNP
10 Jamie Jenkins   Salem, UT00:42:48.12 260965  408 DNP
11 BREANNE NALDER   Murray, UT00:42:48.17 263791  410 DNP
12 Jamie Carter   Draper, UT00:42:48.34 273651  401 DNP
13 Kristi McIlmoil   Provo, UT00:42:48.84 156951  415 Granger Medical
14 Alison Frye   Salt Lake City, UT00:42:49.62 247526  404 DNP
15 Kelly Dailey   Ogden, UT00:42:49.73 207981  403 DNP
16 Jillian Gardner   West Jordan, UT00:42:51.70 212008  405 DNP
17 Kelly Crawford   Ogden, UT00:04:13.97 64973  416 Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
18 Leslie Cooper (1 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT00:01:39.52 206284  402 DNP
19 Shanin Miller   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 57785  409 DNP

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephanie Falls   Durango, CO00:00:00.00 293418  500 DNP
2 Kelly Powers   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 278797  504 DNP
3 Kara Harris   Riverton, UT00:00:00.00 274503  501 DNP
4 Ellie Hirshberg   Slc, UT00:00:00.00 292975  509 DNP
5 Shanna Matheson   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 258348  503 DNP
6 ELIZABETH POTTER   West Valley City, UT00:00:00.00 289614  506 DNP
7 Roberta Powers   Draper, UT00:00:00.00 264964  507 Spin Cycle Racing
8 Kandice Lund   Centerville, UT00:00:00.00 271795  502 DNP
9 Melanie Helm   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 248126  508 Intermountain Financial/jrsmit
DNS Robin Smith   Salt Lake City, UT00:00:00.00 259542  505 DNP

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOUSACDFBonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaShimanoCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee