Race Results for
Nutmeg Classic Criterium
new britain, CT
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/13/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - PRO 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ1:15:44.70 218049  18 CCB Racing
2 Dan ESTEVEZ   ST  96 CRCA
3 Josh ALEXANDER   ST  81 FOUNDATION
4 Roselvert QUEZADA   ST  57 GS MENGONI USA
5 Craig Luekens   Madison, CTST 205074  28 CCNS
6 Isaac HOWE   ST  79 MOUNTAIN KHAKIS
7 sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NYST 251001  gs gotham/toga
8 Connor Sallee   Southbury, CTST 210129  39 Williams Cycling
9 Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MAST 197469  33 Optimum Performance/FCC
10 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PAST 202639  26 Van Dessel Factory Team
11 James Thomas   Sandwich, MAST 179587  43 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
12 Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MAST 171134  50 Northampton Cycling Club
13 David WISNELL   ST  100 GS MENGONI USA
14 Matt INCONILIOS   ST  106 STAGE ONE
15 Wilson VASQUEZ   ST  59 CHAMPION SYSTEM
16 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MAST 195075  15 NEV & CP / Bobcat of NH
17 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJST 179451  97 CHAMPION SYSTEM
18 Gioncarlo BIANCHI   ST  84 WE STAND UNITED
19 Gavin ROBERTS   ST  82 FOUNDATION
20 Peter Chiu (1 - Cat2)   New York, NYST 222037  11 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
21 Hammean Walker   Bronx, NYST 187485  46 CRCA Major Taylor Iron Riders
22 Peter Petrillo   Hamden, CTST 163906  34 CVC/Subaru of New England
23 Tyler Johnson   Chester, CTST 87697  19 TARGETRAINING
24 Timothy MALTON   ST  98 CVC / Subaru of New England
25 Ryan Kelly (2 - Cat2)   Atkinson, NHST 207445  20 NorEast Cycling
26 Murat Altinbasak   Warwick, RIST 160060  RI
27 Christopher Kohnle   Manchester, CTST 186430  21 CCNS
28 Josh AUSTIN   ST  NorEast Cycling
29 Graham LANG   ST  77 Unnattached
30 Paul LYNCH   ST  91 CL NOONAN
31 Skip FOLEY   ST  109 360 RACING / LANDRY'S
32 Horace BURROWS   ST  51 WE STAND UNITED
33 Alec DONAHUE   ST  61 Spooky / NCC / Kenda
34 Jean OLIVEIRA   ST  101 Unnattached
35 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NYST 137827  113 WE STAND UNITED
36 Cody STEPHENSON   ST  94 
37 Todd Bowden   Glastonbury, CTST 144319  CVC / Subaru of New England
38 Christain VELASQUEZ   ST  53 TEN SPEED DRIVE
39 CHAD DALLES   Aurora, COST 241549  13 Bethel Cycle
40 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MAST 178236  49 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
41 Matt MAURY   ST  108 DUAL TEMP
42 Damien Callahan   Burlington, VTST 95709  NCC
43 Aliaksandr BIALIAUSKI   ST  CCB Racing Team
44 William Dugan   Burlington, VTST 203975  14 CCB RACING
45 Yahor BUBEN   ST  CCB Racing Team
46 Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CTST 197142  10 Uconn Cycling
47 Chris NAIMIE   ST  92 SUNAPEE
48 Scot GILES   ST  95 VELO BREW
49 Thomas ORSINI   ST  72 Optimum Performance/FCC
50 Jason URBANCZYK   ST  68 HEART HOUSE
51 Mary ZIDER   ST  66 SPECIALIZED
52 Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RIST 21706  27 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech
53 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MAST 77728  32 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
54 Eugene PATRELLA   ST  88 CCC / KELTIC
55 Rebecca WELLONS   ST  90 NEBC
56 Julio LUJAMBIO   ST  105 STAGE ONE
57 Jeff DIXON   ST  56 BASE 36 / GORHAM BIKE AND SKI
58 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CTST 99523  35 CCNS - Cyclistsarenotrockstars
59 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VTST 49535  16 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving
60 Brian TOMPKINS   ST  78 CCNS
61 Calvin Smythe   Hinsdale, NHST 247778  40 CCNS/Pedal Power
62 Mike WILES   ST  80 Unnattached
63 Richard CARLTON   ST  87 CVC / Subaru of New England
64 Dzmitry BUBEN   ST  CCB Racing Team
65 Mark J. PAGGIOLI   ST  64 CVC
66 Duncan McGovern (3 - Cat2)   Peterborough, NHST 203374  30 NorEast Cycling
67 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CTST 197036  31 
68 Even HUFF   ST  73 NCC
69 Aubrey GORDON   ST  102 LIBERTY CYCLE
70 Jurgen NEBLONG   ST  54 BASE 36 / GORHAM BIKE AND SKI
71 Mukunda FELDMAN   ST  60 Spooky / NCC / Kenda
72 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RIST 199084  41 Spooky / NCC / Kenda
73 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NHST 30782  38 Sunapee/Continental Paving
74 Steven Lehmann   Weare, NHST 151809  25 NorEast Cycling

Men - MR - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edmund Lang   Lincoln, MA0:38:01.80 45577  409 NEBC/ Cycle Loft/ Devonshire De
2 John Auer   East Stroudsburg, PAST 47523  401 Team Somerset
3 David Burnett   Norwich, CTST 227154  403 Mystic VeloMCRA
4 James Fryer   Wolcott, CTST 73339  407 CCNSCycling
5 Kaarel Piirand   Manchester, NHST 169999  412 NHCC/Team N.H.
6 Annette Kennedy   Winchester, MAST 180362  408 NEBC/cycleloft/Devonshire Denta
7 Peter Murphy   Glastonbury, CTST 68901  411 MCRA
8 Robert Wilson   Stow, MAST 54961  414 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
9 Fioravante Bares   Any Town, MAST 54655  402 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
10 Robert Carlin   Keyport, NJST 53041  404 Atlantic Bicycle Club
11 Morris Clark   Roxbury, CTST 49712  405 grupposportivoeuropeo
12 David Reed   Niantic, CTST 169069  413 Mystic Velo Club -- MCRA
13 John Elengo   Cheshire, CTST 45298  406 Gruppo Sportivo Europeo

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Richard   Amesbury, MA0:43:41.69 29708  861 CCB Racing
2 Julio LUJUANBIO   ST  876 STAGE ONE
3 Roy Van Cleef   Harvard, MAST 242898  882 NEBC
4 Matthew Jamieson (1 - Cat2)   Chester, CTST 17647  885 EXODUS
5 Robert Lattanzi   New York, NYST 157989  857 Westwood Velo
6 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RIST 208131  852 Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc
7 Johann Burrowes   Brooklyn, NYST 198228  874 WE STAND UNITED
8 Timothy Ratta   Guilford, CTST 163893  881 US ARMY
9 Maximino Veiga   Danbury, CTST 86327  867 TARGETRAINING / FASTAR
10 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VTST 49535  855 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving
11 Anthony Alessio   Beacon Falls, CTST 146429  875 STAGE ONE
12 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CTST 107000  878 EXODUS
13 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CTST 62085  853 TARGETRAINING
14 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CTST 99523  860 CCNS - Cyclistsarenotrockstars
15 Scott Sullivan   Austin, TXST 210195  866 Millwork One Racing/WeeBike.com
16 Christopher Naimie   Bow, NHST 55766  859 Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental
17 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CTST 51489  868 Horst - Benidorm - Property Res
18 Brian Wirtz   Cheshire, CTST 55742  869 Horst-Benidorm-PRC/TWZ Masters
19 Steven Roszko   WesthamptonST 56688  863 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
20 Robert Carmen   Simsbury, CTST 111810  883 UNATTACHED
21 Todd Roberts   Easthampton, MAST 30121  862 NCC
22 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MAST 218622  858 CCB/ RACING
23 Joe RODRIGUESS   ST  872 CYCLONAUTS CYCLING
24 Brian COOBTALL   ST  884 WE STAND UNITED
25 Deverell Smith   New York, NYST 220934  871 LUZZO'S
26 Jason URBANCYZK   ST  887 HEART HOUSE
27 Chris Crowell   Prospect, CTST 173890  873 STAGE ONE
28 Abdul Kabia   Hartsdale, NYST 18392  856 TARGETRAINING
29 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MAST 145271  877 SPOOKY
30 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MAST 129914  879 SPOOKY
31 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MAST 51888  864 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH0:43:28.20 30782  764 Sunapee/Continental Paving
2 Wilson VASQUES   ST  801 CHAMPION SYSTEM
3 Horace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NYST 149234  780 WE STAND UNITED
4 Kyle Wolfe   Cambridge, NYST 38789  775 CCC Keltic Construction / Zane'
5 Steven Roszko   WesthamptonST 56688  763 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
6 Julio LUJAMBIO   ST  800 STAGE ONE
7 Skip Foley   Concord, MAST 55755  782 360 RACING/LANDRYS
8 Scott Giles   Solomons, CAST 196417  740 Velo Brew
9 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RIST 208131  728 Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc
10 Robert Lattanzi   New York, NYST 157989  750 Westwood Velo
11 Roselvert QUEZADA   ST  797 GS MENGONI USA
12 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MAST 19831  747 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c
13 Juan DIMENTEL   ST  798 GLOBAL LOCATE
14 Keith Ford   Enfield, NHST 61568  786 SUNAPEE CYCLING
15 Johann Burrowes   Brooklyn, NYST 198228  790 UNITED WE STAND
16 Scott Bodin   Nanuet, NYST 45094  731 TARGETRAINING
17 Monte Frank   Sandy Hook, CTST 82034  738 Cycle Fitness
18 John Grenier   Lewiston, MEST 66046  742 Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar
19 Ronald Fantano   West Haven, CTST 61424  737 CCCC IRS MEDIC
20 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CTST 160538  787 CVC
21 Samuel Martinez   Ozone Park, NYST 120838  795 WE STAND UNITED
22 Edward Angeli   Southington, CTST 91227  727 TARGETRAINING
23 John Interlandi   Newington, CTST 57611  745 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
24 Richard MARCHESAULT   ST  784 MAINE CYCLING CLUB
25 Jeffrey Ferraro   West Hartford, CTST 209269  803 US ARMY
26 John Dieli   Newton NhST 9474  736 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo
27 Oscar Osorio (1 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CTST 154843  806 CAFETEROS CYCLING
28 Todd Hamel   Cheshire, CTST 101473  743 Stage 1 / fusion THINK
29 Murat Altinbasak   Warwick, RIST 160060  726 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c
30 Rob McHardy   Cary, NCST 205842  754 Williams Cycling
31 Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CTST 181426  777 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
32 Edward Schaub   Wheaton, ILST 108600  765 Mystic Velo
33 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CTST 51489  773 Horst - Benidorm - Property Res
34 Drew Chieda   Stratford, CTST 65676  792 Cyclonauts Racers
35 Anthony Alessio   Beacon Falls, CTST 146429  799 STAGE ONE
36 Charles Leach   Lee, MAST 173404  751 Houndstooth Cycling
37 Cecil Bernard   Thiells, NYST 66349  730 Team Aggress
38 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CTST 82305  789 HORST
39 Armand Pantalone   Haverhill, MAST 67106  758 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo
40 David POTTER   ST  783 ARC EN CIEL
41 Terry Totemeier   Simsbury, CTST 96443  770 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
42 Hammean Walker   Bronx, NYST 187485  772 CRCA Major Taylor Iron Riders
43 Dave Geissert   Columbia, CTST 45369  739 NERAC Earth
44 Juan DeJesus   North Windham, CTST 181180  778 
45 Michael Norton   Monson, MAST 51860  757 Cyclonauts Racers
46 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MAST 218622  753 CCB/ RACING
47 Todd Roberts   Easthampton, MAST 30121  761 NCC
48 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VTST 49535  744 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving
49 Chris Crowell   Prospect, CTST 173890  796 STAGE ONE
50 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CTST 62085  729 TARGETRAINING
51 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CTST 60916  734 Unattached
52 David HAUTMANN   ST  804 STAGE ONE
53 John Buser   Bellows Falls, VTST 144992  733 Paradise Racing
54 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RIST 65025  779 Cyclonauts Racers
55 Jeff Murray   Andover, CTST 81459  755 CCCC-IRSMedic.com
56 Aubrey GORDON   ST  741 liberty cycle
57 Michael Lovell   Newport, NHST 83136  781 SUNAPEE
58 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CTST 107000  769 Exodus Road Racing
59 Paul Richard   Amesbury, MAST 29708  760 CCB Racing
60 Ricardo Hernandez   Stratford, CTST 198656  807 CAFETEROS CYCLING
61 Brian Wirtz   Cheshire, CTST 55742  774 Horst-Benidorm-PRC/TWZ Masters
62 Keith GARVIN   ST  794 Cyclonauts Racers
63 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MAST 51888  767 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c
64 Paul Curley   Taunton, MAST 8380  802 GEAR WORKS
65 Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NHST 32878  766 BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza
66 Martin Lasak   Cobalt, CTST 51724  749 DeathRow Velo

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH0:32:39.69 30782  640 Sunapee/Continental Paving
2 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MAST 19831  619 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c
3 Gerard O' Shea   Clinton, CTST 234576  633 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
4 Douglas Thompson   Gales Ferry, CTST 197969  644 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
5 Ronald Fantano   West Haven, CTST 61424  611 CCCC IRS MEDIC
6 James Nash   North Hampton, NHST 64384  632 CCB Racing
7 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CTST 60916  606 Unattached
8 Robert Lattanzi   New York, NYST 157989  621 Westwood Velo
9 Monte Frank   Sandy Hook, CTST 82034  614 Cycle Fitness
10 John Morales   Norwalk, CTST 158221  628 Cafeteros cycling team
11 Joseph Rano   Jefferson, MAST 60154  637 Gearworks
12 Christopher Naimie   Bow, NHST 55766  631 Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental
13 David POTTER   ST  652 ARC EN CEIL
14 Christopher Chapleau   Stratford, CTST 172024  607 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
15 John Buser   Bellows Falls, VTST 144992  605 Paradise Racing
16 Aaron Wolfe   Cold Spring, NYST 213638  646 CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
17 Karl Hambrecht   West Newbury, MAST 178979  615 CCB International
18 John Dieli   Newton NhST 9474  609 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo
19 Abdul Kabia   Hartsdale, NYST 18392  618 TARGETRAINING
20 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VTST 49535  616 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving
21 Daniel ABREU   ST  663 DOMINICAN/USA TEAM
22 Kelly Parsons   Lyme, CTST 147170  635 Mystic Velo Club
23 Andreas Maier   Burlington, CTST 123665  625 GHCC
24 Patrick Brandon   Killingworth, CTST 4629  604 CCNS/charlescoaching.com
25 Christopher DiMattio   Wilton, CTST 243973  610 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
26 Charles Leach   Lee, MAST 173404  622 Houndstooth Cycling
27 Daniel Fox   Wilton, CTST 12162  613 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
28 James Escobar   Saint Augustine, FLST 51385  655 HONEYWELL CYCLING
29 Jeff Murray   Andover, CTST 81459  630 CCCC-IRSMedic.com
30 Thomas Luther   Durham, NHST 171588  623 NorEast Cycling
31 James Fitzgerald   Georgetown, MAST 45336  612 CCB Racing
32 John Morgan   Madison, CTST 54065  629 CCC / Keltic Construction / Zan
33 Richard Magee   Bethel, CTST 22126  624 Bethel Cycle
34 Jeff DIXON   ST  661 BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE
35 Stephen Ivester   New Bedford, MAST 76103  617 gearworks/spinarts
36 Samuel Martinez   Ozone Park, NYST 120838  626 WS UNITED/G&E
37 Alan ANTONELLI   ST  656 BIKEWORKS
38 Armand Pantalone   Haverhill, MAST 67106  634 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo
39 Mark DUTKA   ST  658 Mystic Velo Club
40 Michael Lovell   Newport, NHST 83136  648 SUNAPEE
41 Rick SPEAK   ST  651 TARGETRAINING
42 Martin Lasak   Cobalt, CTST 51724  620 DeathRow Velo
43 Edward Angeli   Southington, CTST 91227  602 TARGETRAINING
44 Robert Adams (1 - Cat4)   Colchester, CTST 186806  601 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
45 Ralph Karam   Cape Elizabeth, MEST 193748  660 BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE
46 Raul BAEZ   ST  662 DOMINICAN/USA TEAM
47 Diego Atehortua   Norwalk, CTST 120949  657 Cafeteros cycling team
48 Matthew Stuart   Unionville, CTST 50345  642 U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC
49 Thomas Toal   Norwalk, CTST 62870  650 TARGETRAINING
50 Wade Summers   Southington, CTST 60566  643 Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc
51 Rider UNKNOWN   ST  653 
52 Paul Richard   Amesbury, MAST 29708  638 CCB Racing
53 Jay Mongillo   Branford, CTST 193624  627 Keltic Construction / Zanes Cyc
54 Douglas CRANE   ST  547 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
55 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CTST 144115  636 Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc
56 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CTST 82305  659 HORST
57 William Thompson   West Hartford, CTST 35402  645 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
58 Mark Robson   Ridgefield, CTST 98848  639 Nerac Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephen Gray   Middletown, CT0:32:32.51 45397  499 Bethel Cycle
2 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PAST 45388  498 Liberty Cycle
3 Paul Curley   Taunton, MAST 8380  490 Gearworks/Spinarts
4 Dave Geissert   Columbia, CTST 45369  496 NERAC Earth
5 John Grenier   Lewiston, MEST 66046  500 Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar
6 Michael Norton   Monson, MAST 51860  517 Cyclonauts Racers
7 Scott Bodin   Nanuet, NYST 45094  482 TARGETRAINING
8 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NYST 45371  497 Team Squiggle
9 Skip FOLEY   ST  541 360 RACING
10 Christopher Naimie   Bow, NHST 55766  515 Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental
11 Keith FORD   ST  550 SUNAPEE / SW RACING
12 James Nash   North Hampton, NHST 64384  516 CCB Racing
13 John Interlandi   Newington, CTST 57611  507 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
14 Richard Foley   Wallingford, CTST 11947  495 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
15 Karl Hambrecht   West Newbury, MAST 178979  502 CCB/Volkswagen
16 Todd Hamel   Cheshire, CTST 101473  503 Stage 1 / fusion THINK
17 James ESCOBAR   ST  549 HONEYWELL CYCLING
18 Gerard O' Shea   Clinton, CTST 234576  518 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
19 Douglas CRANE   ST  547 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
20 Christopher DiMattio   Wilton, CTST 243973  493 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
21 John Morgan   Madison, CTST 54065  514 CCC / Keltic Construction / Zan
22 William Thompson   West Hartford, CTST 35402  526 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
23 Edward Schaub   Wheaton, ILST 108600  524 Mystic Velo
24 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CTST 60916  484 Unattached
25 Turgut Balikci   Greenwich, CTST 170477  478 CTS
26 Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NHST 32878  525 BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza
27 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CTST 47710  529 Bethel Cycle
28 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VTST 49535  504 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving
29 Kelly Parsons   Lyme, CTST 147170  520 Mystic Velo Club
30 Joseph Rano   Jefferson, MAST 60154  522 Gearworks
31 Cecil Bernard   Thiells, NYST 66349  480 Team Aggress
32 Ian STANLEY   ST  544 CRCA/MajorTaylor Iron Riders
33 Mark Czarnecki   Guilford, CTST 8472  491 Laurel Bicycle Club
34 Edward Deming   Mystic, CTST 203702  492 Mystic Velo Club
35 Steven Youmatz   Middletown, CTST 266205  531 CCNS/Pedal Power
36 Michael LOVELL   ST  539 Sunapee/SW Racing
37 Stephen Ivester   New Bedford, MAST 76103  508 gearworks/spinarts
38 Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CTST 237439  489 Williams Cycling
39 David BURNETT   ST  536 MYSTIC VELO
40 Rick Malkames   Scarsdale, NYST 178714  512 Unione Sportiva Italiana
41 Scott Loring   New London, CTST 253383  511 CLR / Brumble Bike
42 Ken Coleman   New York, NYST 199626  486 Housatonic Wheel Club
43 Robert Brown   Brooklyn, NYST 109614  483 CRCA/MajorTaylor Iron Riders
44 Tony Hill   Middletown, RIST 16174  505 JAX Road Club
45 Philip STANLEY   ST  537 MORGAN STANLEY
46 Mark Hagen   Natick, MAST 51545  501 CCB Racing
47 Mark DUTKA   ST  551 MYSTIC VELO
48 Miguel TORRES JR   ST  528 Laurel Bicycle Club
49 Diego Atehortua   Norwalk, CTST 120949  477 cafeteros cycling club
50 Horacio Ahumada   White Plains, NYST 60985  476 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
51 Gabriel Dunn   Newtown, CTST 249839  494 Bethel Cycle Sport
52 John Roche   Wilton, NHST 70500  523 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goo
53 Rick SPEAK   ST  545 TARGETRAINING
54 Bruce TOWNENE   ST  534 CERT
55 James JOSEPH   ST  540 WESTAND UNITED
56 Michael MALONY   ST  533 Cyclonauts Racers
57 Thomas TOAL   ST  542 TARGETRAINING
58 Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CTST 207005  530 Bethel Cycle
59 Jay Mongillo   Branford, CTST 193624  513 Keltic Construction / Zanes Cyc
60 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CTST 144115  521 Horst-Benidorm-Property Researc
61 Robert Bisson   Fall River, MAST 3786  481 Gear Works/Spin Arts
62 Chip BEREZNEY   ST  532 BIKE LINE
DNF Clarence Ballard   Mount Vernon, NYSomerset Wheelmen 45050  Clarence 479

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Turgut Balikci   Greenwich, CTST 170477  278 CTS
3 Thomas Cormier   Derry, NHST 49265  283 NHCC/Team NH
4 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PAST 45079  280 Bikeline / LWA
5 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NYST 45371  287 Team Squiggle
6 Horacio Ahumada   White Plains, NYST 60985  277 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
7 Bruce Townend   Windsor, MAST 75172  302 CERT
8 Douglas Adams   W Harwich, MAST 158018  276 MosaicSmalti.com
9 James Fitzgerald   Georgetown, MAST 45336  286 CCB Racing
10 Larry Stachowiak   Lynn, MAST 245678  297 CCB Racing
11 Philip Stanley   Allentown, PAST 45967  303 MORGAN STANLEY
12 Bob Ludecke   Milldale, CTST 215502  291 laurel bike club
13 Jeff Morin   Waterford, CTST 239670  295 Mystic Velo
14 David Lucey   Florence, MAST 155098  290 NCC / BikeReg.com
15 James Themig   Niantic, CTST 91637  299 Mystic Velo MCRA
16 Mieczyslau Burzynski   Newburyport, MAST 47061  282 B.O.B.Stonyfield Farms Goodale'
17 Robert Dexter   W Hartford, CTST 187523  284 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
18 Rick Malkames   Scarsdale, NYST 178714  292 Unione Sportiva Italiana
19 Clive Woakes   Belchertown, MAST 46083  301 Cafeteros
20 Thomas Wing   Torrington, CTST 55444  300 Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling C
21 Robert Smythe   Middletown, CTST 206193  296 CCNS/Pedal Power
22 Mark Hagen   Natick, MAST 51545  288 CCB Racing
23 David Holmander   Epsom, NHST 240201  289 NHCC/Team NH
24 David Stauffer   Darien, CTST 258155  298 Targetraining/FASTAR
25 Vincent Donohue   Worcester, MAST 59344  285 worcester cycling club
372675 Clarence Ballard   Mount Vernon, NYSomerset Wheelmen 45050  Clarence 279

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY0:55:18.24 251001  151 gs gotham/toga
2 Morgan Hiller   Marion, MAST 216869  220 CL NOONAN / KAM / COAST TO COAST
3 Jurgen NEBLONG   ST  202 BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE AND SKI
4 Miro Koulnis   Bethesda, MDST 180548  231 BIKEREG
5 Benjamin Liang   Cambridge MaST 268843  222 MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE
6 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NYST 45371  164 Team Squiggle
7 Akira Sato   Tariffville, CTST 31337  190 Connecticut Coast Cycle
8 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MAST 250645  226 NCC
9 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CTST 160538  204 CVC/SUBARU
10 Joseph JAMES   ST  203 WE STAND UNITED
11 Ian Sinclair   Avon, CTST 197125  233 HORST BENDORM PRC
12 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NHST 208018  169 NorEast Cycling
13 Ben Forbes   Tucson, AZST 243691  216 BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE AND SKI
14 Marcus Dahllof   Newton, MAST 191724  227 CRCA
15 Victor LOPEZ   ST  213 INNOVATION BIKE
16 Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJST 251325  197 CRCA/Foundation
17 John Morales   Norwalk, CTST 158221  179 Cafeteros cycling team
18 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJST 240153  162 Quadcycles
19 Terry Totemeier   Simsbury, CTST 96443  195 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
20 Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MAST 171134  199 Northampton Cycling Club
21 Michael Sabatini   Hingham, MAST 227057  189 PEDRO'S p/b + 3 Network/Svelte
22 Douglass Endrizzi   Scarborough, MEST 272622  160 Yale Cycling Team
23 Joe Kubisek   Southington, CTST 19935  167 Cheshire Cycle Racing
24 Jesse Chebot   Oakland, CAST 209391  218 UVM
25 Jeffrey Ferraro   West Hartford, CTST 209269  214 6HCC
26 Jacob Vellaccio   Arlington, VAST 183690  230 QuadCycles
27 Michael Lorion   Millbury, MAST 56083  171 Team Bike Alley
28 Brendan Meryman   Holderness, NHST 265078  176 St. Michael's/NHCC
29 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NYST 137827  183 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
30 David Maynard   Middletown, CTST 214503  175 Colavita Racing
31 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MAST 250910  187 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
32 Samuel Martinez   Ozone Park, NYST 120838  174 WS UNITED/G&E
33 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CTST 197036  177 
34 Scott Glenney   Avon, CTST 209743  201 CCCC/IRS MEDIC
35 Eric Silva   Somerville, MAST 216178  192 QuadCycles
36 Paul Talbot   Torrington, CTST 286907  194 U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC
37 Jeff DIXON   ST  206 BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE AND SKI
38 Greg BORTZ   ST  153 Bethel Cycling Club
39 Todd Jakubek   Cambridge, MAST 226906  166 Colavita Racing Inc.
40 Jason Moriarty   Stafford Springs, CTST 268020  180 Colavita Racing Inc.
41 Maximino Veiga   Danbury, CTST 86327  196 TARGETRAINING / FASTAR
42 Mike Nadeau   Montgomery, MAST 236879  232 NCC
43 Christopher Chapleau   Stratford, CTST 172024  156 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
44 Aaron Wolfe   Cold Spring, NYST 213638  198 CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
45 Steven Robbins   Belchertown, MAST 251682  186 Joe's Garage
46 Chris CLAIG   ST  208 LUZZO'S CRCA
47 Edward Schaub   Wheaton, ILST 108600  191 Mystic Velo
48 Thomas Luther   Durham, NHST 171588  172 NorEast Cycling
49 Steven Lehmann   Weare, NHST 151809  170 NorEast Cycling
50 Drew Szeliga   Exeter, NHST 207784  223 NorEast Cycling
51 Daniel Ouellette   Westminster, MAST 243844  182 Optimum Performance/Fitchburg C
52 Michael Norton   Monson, MAST 51860  181 Cyclonauts Racers
53 Sean Langford   Middleton, MAST 79871  168 CCB
54 Richard Magee   Bethel, CTST 22126  173 Bethel Cycle
55 Tim RATTA   ST  65 U.S. Army
56 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MAST 242949  185 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
57 David Chiu   Brookline, MAST 205552  157 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
58 Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CTST 181426  200 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
59 Paul Dolan   New Milford, CTST 224149  158 
60 Matthew Feiner   New Haven, CTST 221724  161 New Haven Bicycling Club/Devil'
61 Drew CHEIDA   ST  207 Cyclonauts Racers
62 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CTST 174494  163 Cuevas/ACT
63 Jordan STTOBER   ST  224 CRCA JR DEVELOPMENT
64 Scott Sullivan   Austin, TXST 210195  193 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.c
65 Rob CARMEN   ST  234 UNATTACHED
66 Jay Mongillo   Branford, CTST 193624  178 Keltic Construction / Zanes Cyc
67 Christian Eager   San Francisco, CAST 222927  159 QuadCycles
68 Cecil Bernard   Thiells, NYST 66349  152 Team Aggress
69 Ralph Karam   Cape Elizabeth, MEST 193748  205 BASE 36/GORHAM BIKE AND SKI

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Evan Kirk   Old Lyme, CT0:43:16.61 257923  140 MVC JUNIONR
2 Maison Chen   Del Mar, CAST 127537  85 Chesire Cycle Racing
3 Andrew Tucker   San Francisco, CAST 129801  124 Quad Cycles
4 Rishabh Phukan   Middletown, CTST 276104  114 CVC Subaru of New England
5 Gabriel Dunn   Newtown, CTST 249839  88 Bethel Cycle Sport
6 Bill Muzzio   Sandyhook, CTST 283493  110 Bethel Cycle
7 John Badessa   Warwick, RIST 99994  77 Cyclonauts Racers
8 Marshall Johnson   Westerly, RIST 271529  98 CLR/Brumble Bikes
9 Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MAST 260852  103 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart F
10 Christian Forsyth   New York, NYST 220756  90 CRCA/Setanta
11 Thomas Brown   Newyork, NYST 279870  81 CRCA
12 Curt Comber   Charlestown, MAST 273794  86 Threshold Cycling
13 Robert Ehrman   Ann Arbor, MIST 265045  89 Vision Quest Coaching
14 Pete PYZIK   ST  117 unattached
15 Antonio Silva   Providence, RIST 220997  119 Refunds Now
16 Corey Lowe   Morgan Hill, CAST 165582  102 Stage 1
17 Michael Brier   Providence, RIST 264873  80 Refunds Now
18 Evan Thomas   New Milford, CTST 268391  123 Unattached
19 Stephen Dowsett   Pittsfield, MAST 182115  134 BCA / TOSK
20 Kyle HERLINY   ST  136 CT COAST CYCLING
21 Christopher Strempel   Chester, CTST 159483  122 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
22 Marty Spallone   Bolton, CTST 281183  120 CVC Subaru of New England
23 Benjamin George   Newhaven, CTST 287370  93 Connecticut Coast Cycling
24 Christopher Cosgrove   East Greenwich, RIST 255716  87 Bikeworks/Hallamore
25 Roark Maynard   Pawcatuck, CTST 171658  105 
26 Raymond Junkins   ST 274645  99 Stevens Institute of Technology
27 Jeffrey Rubacha   Manchester, CTST 265106  118 CVC/Subaru of New England
28 Alvin Morson   Avon, CTST 44182  109 
29 Adam FRANCIS   ST  91 Bulldog Cycling
30 Joe Policarpio   Bristol, CTST 135669  115 Cheshire Cycle Racing
31 Tom Krol   Northhaven, CTST 285423  101 Unattached
32 Jeffrey Gelt   Farmington, CTST 13030  92 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
33 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MAST 284951  126 Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery
34 Bart McDonough   Wilton, CTST 250824  106 TargeTraining
35 Dwayne Melton   Norwich, CTST 260720  107 Mystic Velo
36 Morgan Rueckert   West Hartford, CTST 260859  141 US ARMY / CENTRAL WHEEL
37 John Weaver   Groton, CTST 239967  127 Mystic Velo
38 Richard Grant   Harwinton, CTST 273947  95 Williams Cycling
39 Robert Martin   Torrington, CTST 69551  138 Williams Cycling
40 curtis singmaster   Ojai, CAST 259416  137 COLAVITA
41 Peter Kenny   Cheshire, CTST 71813  100 Cheshire Cycle Racing
42 Kurt Peterson   Durham, CTST 277211  113 Laurel Bike Club
43 Benjamin Hughes   New YorkST 204305  97 CRCA/Pacifico-Hincapie Sportswe
44 Robert Adams   Colchester, CTST 186806  76 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
45 Gary Bavolar   Brookline, MAST 276782  78 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart F
46 Peter MacLeod   Canton, MAST 87304  130 GS CIAO
47 Andrew Hudon   Middletown, CTST 184520  96 International Bicycle/Global
48 Crosby Nordblom   Holderness, NHST 199815  111 NHCC
49 Matthew Wheatley   Newbury, NHST 277304  128 Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Fr
50 Nessim Mezrahi   Bethesda, MDST 240268  108 QuadCycles
51 Kevin Stewart   Newbritain, CTST 282539  135 US ARMY / CENTRAL WHEEL
52 Thomas Potenza   Cranston, RIST 221852  131 NEBRA
53 Chris Butler   Lyme, CTST 245584  82 Cheshire Cycle Racing
54 James Gomez   Jamaica Plain, MAST 261079  94 QuadCycles
55 Thomas Wing   Torrington, CTST 55444  129 Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling C
56 John Eash   Somerville, MAST 270618  139 Quad Cycles
57 Nathan Turillo   Renton, WAST 237575  125 Refunds Now
58 Michael Stimson   West Hartford, CTST 218021  121 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
59 John O'Fallon   Redding , CTST 253617  112 Connecticut Coast Cycling
60 Christopher Bouchard   New York, NYST 189560  132 Cyclonauts Racers
61 Dillon Pronovost   Hamden, CTST 245585  116 Cheshire Cycle Racing
62 John Buchheit   Somerville, MAST 240079  133 Quad Cycles

Men - Cat 4/5 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nessim Mezrahi   Bethesda, MD0:42:41.11 240268  20 
2 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MAST 284951  16 Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery
3 David Gilchrist (1 - Cat4)   Lyme, CTST 260390  19 MYSTIC VELO
4 Rishabh Phukan (2 - Cat4)   Middletown, CTST 276104  13 CVC Subaru of New England
5 Jeff Hebert (3 - Cat4)   Boston, MAST 219254  Boston Road Club
6 Crosby Nordblom   Holderness, NHST 199815  12 NHCC
7 Chris RAGO   ST  14 University of Connecticut
8 Ian McFarland   Niantic, CTST 205980  10 Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chi
9 Raymond Junkins   ST 274645  Stevens Institute of Technology
10 John Harris   Ledyard, CTST 283275  Mystic Velo Juniors / Connaught
11 Brian GREEN   ST  
12 Jerome Sanders   Chickasha, OKST 259265  15 University of Connecticut
13 Reed McFarland   Niantic, CTST 186823  11 Mystic Velo Club
14 Joshua GROLMAN   ST  
15 James Harnois   Preston, CTST 241478  17 MYSTIC VELO
16 Scott Frison   Milford, CTST 260908  18 NEWHAVEN BICYCLING
17 Treye Boulton   Oklahoma City, OKST 281952  Shoreline Sharks

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Ehrman   Ann Arbor, MI0:44:16.81 265045  214 Vision Quest Coaching
2 Gabriel Dunn   Newtown, CTST 249839  211 Bethel Cycle Sport
3 David Bailey   Norwalk, CTST 2266  202 TARGETRAINING/FASTAR
4 Bill Muzzio   Sandyhook, CTST 283493  227 Bethel Cycle
5 Tola HARMAN   ST  249 CAFETEROS CC
6 Steven Youmatz   Middletown, CTST 266205  242 CCNS/Pedal Power
7 Christian Forsyth   New York, NYST 220756  216 CRCA/Setanta
8 Michael Brier   Providence, RIST 264873  204 Refunds Now
9 Steinar Hjelle   Avon, CTST 279334  220 Benidorm/Easternbloc CC
10 John Badessa   Warwick, RIST 99994  201 Cyclonauts Racers
11 Antonio Silva   Providence, RIST 220997  234 Refunds Now
12 Kerry Robair   Bristol, CTST 181425  231 Newington Bike
13 Matthew Waskiewicz   Bristol, CTST 291312  239 TEAM EDGE - GHC
14 Mark Bernard   Leominster, MAST 284052  647 HUP UNITED / JH UNITED
15 Mathew Sweda   Dublin, CAST 280316  236 
16 Mark Durso   Middlebury, CTST 10276  212 Zephyr Cycle
17 Nathan Turillo   Renton, WAST 237575  238 Refunds Now
18 Dwayne Melton   Norwich, CTST 260720  226 Mystic Velo
19 Benjamin George   Newhaven, CTST 287370  218 Connecticut Coast Cycling
20 Jeff MAGEE   ST  247 Cyclonauts Racers
21 Jeffrey Gelt   Farmington, CTST 13030  244 GHCC
22 Joseph Lellman   Florence, MAST 66118  224 Northampton Cycling Club
23 Vinnie DeFrancesco   Berlin, CTST 272480  209 CVC/Subaru of New England
24 James Tierney   New Canaan, CTST 259559  237 
25 Bart McDonough (1 - Cat4)   Wilton, CTST 250824  225 TargeTraining
26 Brooks Rorke   Guilford, CTST 275833  232 Laurel Bicycle Club
27 Ken Coleman   New York, NYST 199626  207 Housatonic Wheel Club
28 Edward Beaton (1 - Cat5)   Brooklyn, NYST 242736  250 UNATTACHED
29 Tim STRAUB   ST  235 Laurel
30 David DUBOS   ST  210 CCNS/Pedal Power
31 Tim Curley   Malden, MAST 269256  208 JRA Cycles
32 Joe Policarpio   Bristol, CTST 135669  229 Cheshire Cycle Racing
33 Bruce Wassung   Fremont, OHST 73317  240 
34 Buzz Gardner   Guilford, CTST 274066  217 Laurel Bicycle Club
35 Michael Felo   Merrimack, NHST 289190  215 NHCC/ TeamNH
36 Dean MONTGOMERY   ST  246 UNATTACHED
37 Ralph Pulver   Farmington, CTST 189379  230 U.S. Army GHCC
38 David Jacoboski   Vernon, CTST 296194  248 UNATTACHED
39 Michael Stimson   West Hartford, CTST 218021  243 GHCC
40 Martin Hansmeier   Keene, NHST 259524  219 Monadnock Cycling Club
41 John Weaver   Groton, CTST 239967  241 Mystic Velo
42 David LeBlanc (2 - Cat5)   Uxbridge, MAST 291291  223 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
43 Andrew Hudon   Middletown, CTST 184520  221 International Bicycle/Global
44 curtis singmaster   Ojai, CAST 259416  245 COLAVITA
45 Daniel Opoku   Hartford, CTST 244153  228 CVC/Subaru of New England
46 Jason Cicero   Meriden, CTST 270235  206 CCNS/Pedal Power
47 John Bonadies   Hamden, CTST 138043  203 CCNS/Pedal Power

Women - PRO 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rebecca WELLONS   0:22:51.31  534 NEBC
2 Andrea Myers   Danbury, CTST 228117  528 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
3 Laura Summers   Southington, CTST 41711  531 Horst Benidorm PRC Cycling Team
4 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MAST 77728  529 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
5 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CTST 263393  526 CVC/Subaru of New England
6 Danielle Ruane   Bow, NHST 292549  530 Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving
7 Dale Malkames   Scarsdale, NYST 185300  527 USI
8 Carola Berger   Redwood City, CAST 184962  533 NEBC
9 Bridget Petrillo   Branford, CTST 240493  535 CVC SUBARU NE

Women - MR - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rebecca WELLONS   0:24:34.67  288 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
2 Brooke O'Connor   Billerica, MAST 77728  281 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
3 Laura Summers   Southington, CTST 41711  285 Horst Benidorm PRC Cycling Team
4 Michelle Kersbergen   Florence, MAST 73574  278 Joe's Garage
5 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CTST 263393  287 CVC SUBARU
6 Kate Leppanen   Arlington, MAST 226436  280 Quad Cycles
7 Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MAST 223627  279 International Bicycle/Global
8 Rebecca Hussey   Bethel, CTST 240962  277 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
9 Joy Stark   Dorchester, MAST 290935  284 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
10 Siri HILDOIVA   ST  289 
11 Hannah Sarnow   Cambridge, MAST 93874  283 International Bicycle/Global

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephanie Chase   Bountiful, UT0:24:35.37 229972  412 INT'L BIKE
2 Dale Malkames   Scarsdale, NYST 185300  407 USI
3 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NHST 272673  409 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
4 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, MEST 250112  406 Velo Bella
5 Ann Marie Miller   New York, NYST 127444  415 CRCA
6 Karen Franzen   Wethersfield, CTST 193702  403 CVC/Subaru of New England
7 Megan Bilodeau   Easthampton, MAST 192719  411 HUP UNITED
8 Laura Mullaly   Wethersfield, CTST 290963  408 CVC-Subaru of New England
9 Dignan Denise MITCHELL   ST  416 MYSTIC VELO
10 Nancy Leach   New Hartford, CTST 242823  413 EASTERN BLOK
11 Donna Davis   Windsor, CTST 195494  401 CVC Subaru of New England
12 Carmen Carlton   Glastonbury, CTST 270748  414 CVC Subaru of New England
13 June Froh   Mystic, CTST 223204  404 Mystic Velo Club
14 Grace Vandal   Mystic, CTST 273699  410 Mystic Velo

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA0:23:08.49 241197  709 Mount Holyoke College
2 Dale Malkames   Scarsdale, NYST 185300  708 USI
3 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, MEST 250112  707 Velo Bella
4 Anna Olivier   New Haven, CTST 265039  716 YALE
5 Danielle Ruane   Bow, NHST 292549  710 Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving
6 Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MAST 223627  706 International Bicycle/Global
7 Bridgett PETRILLIO   ST  714 CVC SUBARU
8 Carol DeCourcey   Maynard, MAST 52510  702 Everactive
9 Michelle Kersbergen   Florence, MAST 73574  705 Joe's Garage
10 Beth Saman   Bristol, CTST 276736  715 WILLIAMS CYCLING
11 Peta Takai   Marina Del Rey, CAST 249299  712 CRCA / Teany Cycling
12 Megan Bilodeau   Easthampton, MAST 192719  701 HUP! United
13 Hannah Sarnow   Cambridge, MAST 93874  711 International Bicycle/Global
14 Karen Franzen   Wethersfield, CTST 193702  704 CVC/Subaru of New England
15 stephanie busloff   New York, NYST 257246  713 CRCA

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Pan XIEYUEL   0:23:08.18  667 CRCA
2 Sir HILDONEN   ST  676 
3 Loraine Warner   North Andover, MAST 214603  666 NEBC
4 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NHST 272673  660 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
5 Laura Mullaly   Wethersfield, CTST 290963  657 CVC-Subaru of New England
6 Sara Shugars   West Yarmouth, MAST 297155  670 COMPREHENSIVE RACING
7 Annemarie Donovan   New York, NYST 271668  653 CRCA / Teany Cycling
8 Sarah Bowman   Providence, RIST 290945  651 Yale Bulldog Cycling
9 Rider UNKNOWN   ST  662 
10 Mary Fuchs   Hartford, CTST 268361  717 NERAC
11 Rebecca Hussey   Bethel, CTST 240962  654 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
12 Shannon Madison   Somerville, MAST 264935  656 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
13 Katie Mullaly   Wethersfield, CTST 290966  658 CVC-Subaru New England
14 Erica MAINS   ST  675 NEBC
15 Kate Leppanen   Arlington, MAST 226436  655 Quad Cycles
16 Nancy LABBEE GIGNERE   ST  671 QUAD CYCLES
17 Nancy Leach   New Hartford, CTST 242823  677 EBCC
18 Donna Davis   Windsor, CTST 195494  652 CVC Subaru of New England
19 Lyn McCabe   Stamford, CTST 295891  674 
20 Marie Weber   Hanover, NHST 291556  663 Mt. Holyoke College

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUOREUSACDFShimanoOSMOBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee