Race Results for
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium
Stafford Springs, CT
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/23/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA 229135  821 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
2 Alec Donahue     833 Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team
3 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA 203439  822 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
4 James Thomas   Sandwich, MA 179587  817 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
5 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MA 19831  806 Millwork One Racing/WeeBike.com
6 Daniel Vaillancourt (1 - Pro)   Saco, ME 174967  829 CCB International
7 Roy Van Cleef   Harvard, MA 242898  819 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
8 Timothy Unkert   Avon, CO 60363  818 Unnattached
9 Daniel Greenfield   North Grafton, MA 43989  837 Northeastern University
10 J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA 42920  802 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.com
11 Craig Luekens   Madison, CT 205074  807 CCNS
12 Ryan Haug   Seymour, CT 219731  805 CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING
13 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH 30782  813 Sunapee/Continental Paving
14 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MA 51888  816 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.com
15 Connor Sallee   Southbury, CT 210129  814 Williams Cycling
16 CHAD DALLES   Aurora, CO 241549  801 Bethel Cycle
17 Steve Stockwell   Hopkinton, NH 68076  823 Sunapee/S & W Racing Team
18 Jon Peterson   Adams, MA 186257  812 Northampton Cycling Club
19 Murat Altinbasak   Warwick, RI 160060  800 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.com
20 Thomas Orsini   Leominster, MA 190894  838 Fitchburg Cycling Club
21 Mike Nadeau   Montgomery, MA 236879  836 NCC/BikeReg.com
22 Joe Kubisek   Southington, CT 19935  842 Cheshire Cycle Racing
23 Collin Huston (1 - Cat3)   Kennebunk, ME 243924  826 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
24 Brendan Hanrahan   Westborough, MA 197467  803 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.com
25 Brad Warren (1 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, MA 259600  825 ncc
26 Jim Peters   North Kingstown, RI 46677  811 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech
27 Todd Roberts   Easthampton, MA 30121  835 Northampton Cycling Club
28 Christopher Dale   North Kingstown, RI 63690  839 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
29 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VT 49535  804 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Te
30 Richard Hollenbeck (2 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 162055  840 Unattached
31 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MA 145271  834 Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team
32 Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA 229606  820 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
33 Ralf Geiben-Lynn   Bow, NH 171415  808 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.com
34 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA 195075  831 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
35 William Mark   Wakefield, RI 22520  809 NBX/Narragansett Beer

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MA 223916  728 Cyclonauts Racers
2 Michael Norton   Monson, MA 51860  730 Cyclonauts Racers
3 David Hillenbrand     763 CVC
4 Michael Spangenberg   Golden, CO 69228  742 Competitive Edge Racing Team
5 Joe Kubisek   Southington, CT 19935  722 Cheshire Cycle Racing
6 Ralph Karam   Cape Elizabeth, ME 193748  720 Base36/Gorham Bike
7 Jared Katz   Richmond, VT 87239  721 Onion River Racing
8 William Stevens   Bolton, MA 34102  761 Gear Works Cyclery
9 Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MA 171134  749 Northampton Cycling Club
10 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA 259600  751 Unattached
11 Tom Prugar   York, ME 204027  736 NorEast Cycling
12 Bryon Lewis   Monson, MA 256477  725 Colavita Racing Inc.
13 Steven Colangeli   Charlotte, VT 52380  707 Onion River Sports Racing
14 Deverell Smith   New York, NY 220934  830 CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
15 Brian Haas     828 
16 CHAD DALLES   Aurora, CO 241549  709 Bethel Cycle
17 Eve McNeill   Hanover, NH 219093  758 Dartmouth College
18 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA 250645  712 Northhampton cycling club/ NCC
19 Thomas Luther   Durham, NH 171588  726 NorEast Cycling
20 Eric Silva   Somerville, MA 216178  739 QuadCycles
21 Brian Tompkins (1 - Cat3)   Newington, CT 255806  754 CCNS
22 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ 240153  714 Quadcycles
23 Evan Huff   Hadley, MA 172135  718 NCC
24 Joshua Lehmann (2 - Cat3)   Weare, NH 208018  723 NorEast Cycling
25 Guenter Hofer (3 - Cat3)   Amherst, NH 16414  717 PEDROS p/b + 3 Network
26 unknown rider     2? 
27 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA 208060  741 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames!
28 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA 284951  762 Unattached
29 Christian Eager   San Francisco, CA 222927  713 QuadCycles
30 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA 202213  740 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
31 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI 221583  716 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
32 Jeffrey Dixon   Falmouth, ME 104055  711 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
33 Dillon Pronovost   Hamden, CT 245585  735 Cheshire Cycle Racing
34 Drew Szeliga   Exeter, NH 207784  744 Noreast Cycling
35 Stuart Beaulieu   Beverly, MA 185202  701 Essex County Velo
36 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA 201447  748 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
37 Sam Van Kuren   Binghamton, NY 276119  755 BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
38 John Badessa   Warwick, RI 99994  759 Cyclonauts Racers
39 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RI 47974  753 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
40 Andrew VanKuren   Manchester, NH 63621  746 BiKyle - Main Line Cycling
41 Peter Abdu   Hanover, NH 265571  700 University of New Hampshire
42 Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VT 173366  743 Onion River Sports
43 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RI 65025  727 Cyclonauts Racers
44 Terry Totemeier   Simsbury, CT 96443  745 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
45 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT 174494  715 Cuevas/ACT
46 milan sopic   New York, NY 257383  750 Above Category Racing
47 Steven Lehmann   Weare, NH 151809  724 NorEast Cycling
48 Mark Curran   Titusville, NJ 272666  708 Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA Racing
49 Juan DeJesus   North Windham, CT 181180  710 cyclonaut Racers
50 Daniel Ouellette   Westminster, MA 243844  756 Unattached
51 Jeff Murray   Andover, CT 81459  729 CCCC-IRSMedic.com
52 Brett Cleaver   Brooklyn, NY 186936  706 Sommerville Sports
53 Marvin Wang   Jamaica Plain, MA 49497  747 International Bicycle/Global
54 Kevin Ondre   Springfield, VT 63826  732 Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club
55 Michael Cavros   N Scituate, RI 111708  704 Cyclonauts Racers
56 Jeff Papineau   Westfield, MA 27188  733 Cyclonauts Racers
57 Ryan O'Hara (4 - Cat3)   Ketchum, ID 194512  731 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
58 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA 45079  757 Bikeline
59 Joseph Rodrigues   Longmeadow, MA 169053  738 Cyclonauts Racers
60 Drew Chieda   Stratford, CT 65676  705 UConn Cycling

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gary Birkhamshaw   Mystic, CT 282165  305 Mystic Velo
2 Bryon Lewis   Monson, MA 256477  334 Colavita Racing Inc.
3 Jason Cicero   Meriden, CT 270235  312 CCNS/Pedal Power
4 David Maynard   Middletown, CT 214503  336 Jamie Lau Photography
5 John Badessa   Warwick, RI 99994  302 Cyclonauts Racers
6 Curt Comber   Charlestown, MA 273794  314 Threshold Cycling
7 Richard Grant   Harwinton, CT 273947  324 Williams Cycling
8 Craig Keasler     331 Green Line Velo
9 Gary Bavolar   Brookline, MA 276782  304 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
10 Streett Silvestri   Seattle, WA 201992  347 3D Racing Team
11 Jay Trojan   Lincoln, RI 265393  349 Century Drywall Inc.
12 Steven Youmatz   Middletown, CT 266205  356 CCNS/Pedal Power
13 Andrew Tucker   San Francisco, CA 129801  350 unattached
14 Brian Yoo   Cambridge, MA 265113  355 
15 John Buchheit   Somerville, MA 240079  308 QuadCycles
16 Michael Brier   Providence, RI 264873  306 Refunds Now
17 Marshall Johnson   Westerly, RI 271529  329 CLR/Brumble Bikes
18 Benjamin George   Newhaven, CT 287370  323 Connecticut Coast Cycling
19 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT 228932  340 Williams Cycling
20 John O'Fallon   Redding , CT 253617  338 Connecticut Coast Cycling
21 Dwayne Melton   Norwich, CT 260720  337 Mystic Velo
22 Mark Curran   Titusville, NJ 272666  318 Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA Racing
23 Kyle Herlihy   Stamford, CT 278135  327 Connecticut Coast Cycling
24 Charles B. Labbe     333 Bikeworks/Hallamore
25 Mark Durso   Middlebury, CT 10276  321 Zephyr Cycle
26 David Kahn   New Haven, CT 272928  359 Bulldog Cycling
27 Steven Robbins   Belchertown, MA 251682  343 Joe's Garage
28 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA 284951  352 Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery
29 curtis singmaster   Ojai, CA 259416  348 Colavita
30 Collin Buesser   Boston, MA 288030  309 Greenline Velo
31 Raymond Junkins    274645  330 Stevens Institute of Technology
32 Conor Walsh   Carlisle, MA 278688  353 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
33 James Riehle   Brighton, MA 278216  341 Boston Road Club
34 Nathan Turillo   Renton, WA 237575  351 Refunds Now
35 David Dubos     320 CCNS/Pedal Power
36 Doug Aspinwall   Easthampton, MA 60818  300 Joe's Garage
37 Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT 237439  317 Williams Cycling
38 Dennis Desmarais   Glastonbury, CT 279369  319 CVC Subaru of New England
39 Rob Follausbee     357 
40 John Cavanaugh   Jamaica Plain, MA 276589  311 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
41 Arthur Baril   West Roxbury, MA 182137  303 Minuteman Road Club
42 Antonio Silva   Providence, RI 220997  346 Refunds Now
43 milan sopic   New York, NY 257383  358 Above Category Racing
44 William Campbell   Jamaica Plain, MA 220470  310 Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
45 Morgan Rueckert   West Hartford, CT 260859  345 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
46 Christopher Ritacco   New Britain, CT 220534  342 Yale Bulldog Cycling
47 Robert Martin   Torrington, CT 69551  335 Williams Cycling
48 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RI 120142  326 cyclonauts racers
49 Christopher Cosgrove   East Greenwich, RI 255716  316 Bikeworks/Hallamore

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matt Aumiller     154 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
2 Christian Forsyth   New York, NY 220756  121 CRCA/Setanta
3 David Bailey   Norwalk, CT 2266  103 TARGETRAINING/FASTAR
4 Raymond Junkins    274645  126 Stevens Institute of Technology
5 Michael Brier   Providence, RI 264873  107 Refunds Now
6 Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT 293408  134 Onion River Sports
7 Steven Robbins   Belchertown, MA 251682  142 Joe's Garage
8 Anson Ross   Plainfield, CT 250715  149 Unattached
9 John Buchheit   Somerville, MA 240079  109 QuadCycles
10 Rob Havemeyer   Smithtown, NY 265412  123 East End/Kreb Cycle
11 Robert Follansbee   Grafton, MA 137287  120 Minuteman Road Club
12 Corey Morenz   New York, NY 292732  137 
13 Greg Louro   Rehoboth, MA 293965  132 Bikeworks/Hallamore
14 Andrew Lawson   Woodbridge, CT 257864  131 Laurel Bicycle Club
15 Arthur Baril   West Roxbury, MA 182137  104 Minuteman Road Club
16 Conor Walsh   Carlisle, MA 278688  146 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
17 Dennis Desmarais   Glastonbury, CT 279369  115 CVC Subaru of New England
18 Jim Harnois   Preston, CT 241478  148 Mystic velo
19 Christopher Cosgrove   East Greenwich, RI 255716  112 Bikeworks/Hallamore
20 Robert Hoenick   Providence, RI 207322  125 Bikeworks/Hallamore
21 David Corcoran   Beacon Falls, CT 223316  111 
22 Charles B. Labbe     129 Bikeworks/Hallamore
23 Christopher Kiss   Bethany, CT 250880  127 Laurel B.C
24 Jim Paolantonio   Narragansett, RI 296153  153 Unattached
25 Michael Foley   Paxton, MA 254757  119 Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
26 Michael Henrick (1 - Cat4)   Northampton, MA 291288  124 
27 Carl Faust   North Attleboro, MA 103521  117 
28 Christopher Ritacco   New Britain, CT 220534  141 Yale Bulldog Cycling
29 Gareth Coco   Pittsfield, MA 263212  110 BCA
30 Walter Archer (2 - Cat4)   Canterbury Nh 296443  100 
31 John Badessa   Warwick, RI 99994  102 Cyclonauts Racers

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA 42920  648 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.com
2 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA 27519  624 Bethel Cycle
3 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH 30782  628 Sunapee/Continental Paving
4 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MA 19831  616 Millwork One Racing/WeeBike.com
5 Kyle Wolfe   Cambridge, NY 38789  635 CCC Keltic Construction / Zane's Cycles
6 Julio Lujambio     617 Stage1 / fusionTHINK
7 Murat Altinbasak   Warwick, RI 160060  600 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.com
8 William Mark   Wakefield, RI 22520  619 NBX/Narragansett Beer
9 Douglas McKeon   East Longmeadow, MA 223916  620 Cyclonauts Racers
10 Michael Spangenberg   Golden, CO 69228  630 Competitive Edge Racing Team
11 Keith Ford   Enfield, NH 61568  610 Sunapee/S&W Racing Team
12 Ryan Haug   Seymour, CT 219731  614 CONNECTICUT COAST CYCLING
13 Steven Colangeli   Charlotte, VT 52380  606 Onion River Sports Racing
14 Joseph Rodrigues   Longmeadow, MA 169053  627 Cyclonauts Racers
15 Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VT 173366  631 Onion River Sports
16 Michael Cavros   N Scituate, RI 111708  603 Cyclonauts Racers
17 Karl Hambrecht   West Newbury, MA 178979  649 CCB Racing
18 Leo Devellian   Topsfield, MA 151853  609 CCB/Volkswagen
19 Juan DeJesus   North Windham, CT 181180  608 cyclonaut Racers
20 Jim Peters   North Kingstown, RI 46677  625 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech
21 Joseph Rano   Jefferson, MA 60154  626 Bike Alley
22 Monte Frank   Sandy Hook, CT 82034  611 Cycle Fitness
23 Michael Shireman   Attleboro, MA 40910  629 Union Velo
24 Wade Summers   Southington, CT 60566  633 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
25 John Corriveau     641 Bob Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi
26 Christopher Naimie   Bow, NH 55766  621 Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Paving Ra
27 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT 60916  602 Unattached
28 Jared Katz   Richmond, VT 87239  615 Onion River Racing
29 Kevin Ondre   Springfield, VT 63826  622 Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club
30 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VT 49535  612 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Te
31 John Johnson   Attleboro, MA 214497  638 Bikeworks/Hallamore
32 Eric Merrill     646 Central CT
33 Michael Chapleau   Danbury, CT 157751  604 Stage 1/fusionTHINK
34 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT 62085  601 TARGETRAINING
35 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH 142716  634 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving
36 Ronald Fantano     645 Central CT
37 Eric Marro     640 Bob Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi
38 Jeff Papineau   Westfield, MA 27188  623 Cyclonauts Racers
39 Drew Chieda   Stratford, CT 65676  605 UConn Cycling
40 Ralf Geiben-Lynn   Bow, NH 171415  618 Millwork One Racing - WeeBike.com
41 William Yabroudy   Coventry, RI 47974  636 NBX/Narragansett Beer
42 Steve Stockwell     643 Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Paving Ra

Men - Master - MR - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH 142716  530 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving
2 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VT 49535  514 Sunapee/S&W/Continental Paving Racing Te
3 Eric Marro   Nashua, NH 22572  518 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales
4 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA 118994  526 Gearworks - Spinarts
5 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA 27519  522 Bethel Cycle
6 Michael Bernard   Millbury, MA 3486  542 Mid State Cycling Club
7 James Carrington   Haverhill, MA 53585  502 Michael and the Cyclonauts
8 Keith Ford   Enfield, NH 61568  513 Sunapee/S&W Racing Team
9 Michael Norton   Monson, MA 51860  521 Cyclonauts Racers
10 Steven Gauthier   Nashua, NH 137114  545 International Bicycle Centers
11 Jeffrey Dixon   Falmouth, ME 104055  511 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
12 William Stevens   Bolton, MA 34102  528 Gear Works/Spin Arts
13 Leo Devellian   Topsfield, MA 151853  510 CCB/Volkswagen
14 Richard Foley   Wallingford, CT 11947  512 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
15 Christopher Dale   North Kingstown, RI 63690  508 NBX/Narragansett Beer
16 Rick Spear   Westport, CT 60296  543 TARGETRAINING
17 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT 60916  503 Unattached
18 John Johnson   Attleboro, MA 214497  536 Bikeworks/Hallamore
19 Gene Garneau (1 - Cat3)   Attleboro, MA 100624  537 Unattached
20 Christopher Naimie   Bow, NH 55766  520 Sunapee/S&W Sports/Continental Paving Ra
21 Brian Stone (1 - Cat4)   Barrington, RI 34266  540 Unattached
22 Thomas Luther   Durham, NH 171588  516 NorEast Cycling
23 Gerry Clapper   Avon, CT 223515  505 Williams Cycling
24 Michael Provost (2 - Cat4)   Putnam, CT 190002  523 Quinebaug Valley Velo
25 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RI 65025  517 Cyclonauts Racers
26 Rod Mitchell   Barrington, RI 177534  539 Bikeworks/Hallamore
27 Thomas Toal   Norwalk, CT 62870  532 TARGETRAINING
28 Robert Hatfield   Plaistow, NH 229092  515 Bob Cycling-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bi
29 Michael Dameron   Uncasville, CT 47889  544 Cox Communications Cycling Team
30 Joseph Rano   Jefferson, MA 60154  525 Bike Alley
31 Brian Murphy   Quincy, MA 229603  519 Blue Hills Cycling Club
32 Steven Bonadio   Arlington, MA 146541  535 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
33 Robert Bisson   Fall River, MA 3786  501 Gear Works/Spin Arts
34 Miguel Torres   Waterbury, CT 109836  533 Laurel Bicycle Club
35 Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT 237439  507 Williams Cycling

Men - Master - MR - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NH 32878  426 BOB/shift-stonyfieldfarms-Ariza-goodales
2 Frank Jennings   Edgartown, MA 45505  417 GEARWORKS
3 Mark Hagen   Natick, MA 51545  413 CCB/Volkswagen
4 William Thompson   West Hartford, CT 35402  431 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
5 Karl Hambrecht   West Newbury, MA 178979  414 CCB/Volkswagen
6 David Burnett   Norwich, CT 227154  404 Mystic Velo MCRA 60+ champion
7 Chip Berezny   Coopersburg, PA 45079  402 Bike Line / LWA
8 William Stevens   Bolton, MA 34102  427 Gear Works/Spin Arts
9 Wayne Kirk   Old Lyme, CT 184192  420 Mystic Velo Club
10 Jay Trojan   Lincoln, RI 265393  432 Century Drywall Inc.
11 David Bailey   Norwalk, CT 2266  401 TARGETRAINING/FASTAR
12 Brian Murphy   Quincy, MA 229603  422 Blue Hills Cycling Club
13 Mieczyslau Burzynski   Newburyport, MA 47061  405 B.O.B.Stonyfield Farms Goodale's Bike
14 Steven Suto   Oxford, CT 241325  428 Bethel Cycle
15 Jorge Ramirez   Worcester, MA 145604  424 Cyclonauts Racers
16 Chris Chiapella   Boxborough, MA 6760  406 Bethel Cycle
17 Keith Enderle   Willington, CT 81300  411 Nerac Earth
18 Mark Durso   Middlebury, CT 10276  410 Zephyr Cycle
19 Marc Tatar   Providence, RI 245317  429 Bikeworks/Hallamore
20 George Pawle   Wenham, MA 239892  436 Cyclonauts Racers
21 Robert Bisson   Fall River, MA 3786  403 Gear Works/Spin Arts
22 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA 118994  425 Gearworks - Spinarts
23 Clive Woakes   Belchertown, MA 46083  434 Cafeteros
24 James Thompson   Avon, CT 187238  430 Avon Math and Reading Center
25 Edward Juskowiak   Cheshire, CT 143530  418 laurel bicycle club
26 Jerome Jacobs   Wayland, MA 262078  416 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
27 Jerome Jacobs   Wayland, MA 262078  416 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
28 Jerome Jacobs   Wayland, MA 262078  416 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katherine Papillon-Rodrigue   Granby, CT 256220  211 Williams Cycling
2 Dale Malkames   Scarsdale, NY 185300  218 Unione Sportiva Italiana
3 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT 263393  204 CVC/Subaru of New England
4 Anneliese Haines   Newyork, NY 281541  207 NY Velocity
5 danielle fischer   Merrimack, NH 284890  205 Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Natalia Gardiol   San Francisco, CA 235753  220 Cambridge Bicycle
7 Beth Saman   Bristol, CT 276736  214 Williams Cycling
8 Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 207005  217 Bethel Cycle
9 Margaret Moore   Allentown, PA 188961  209 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
10 stephanie busloff   New York, NY 257246  200 CRCA / Teany Cycling
11 Loraine Warner   North Andover, MA 214603  223 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
12 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH 272673  216 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
13 Jennifer Smalheiser   New York, NY 272116  215 CRCA/NYVelocity
14 Janet Ramos   Arlington Ma 181961  212 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
15 Danielle Ruane   Bow, NH 292549  213 Sunapee S&W/Continental Paving
16 Karen Franzen   Wethersfield, CT 193702  206 CVC/Subaru of New England
17 Joy Stark   Dorchester, MA 290935  219 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
18 Janice Curran   Titusville, NJ 259065  202 EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
19 Laura Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT 290963  210 CVC-Subaru of New England
20 Christine Fort   Somerville, MA 270038  221 QuadCycles
21 Carmen Carlton   Glastonbury, CT 270748  201 CVC/Subaru of New England
22 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma 226695  224 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyUSACDFOSMOCUOREShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee