Race Results for
Oakland Grand Grix
Oakland, CA, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/05/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA00:00:00.00 29107  913 Mountain Khakis
2 Chad Gerlach (1 - Pro)   West Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 50138  936 Amore Vita
3 Joel Robertson   San Leandro, CA00:00:00.00 220316  901 Sierra pacific
4 Dirk Copeland   Santa Clara, CA00:00:00.00 52843  923 Cal Giant
5 William Howard   Fairfax, CA00:00:00.00 46833  982 
6 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00:00.00  931 
7 Rand Miller   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 182990  932 Webcor/Alto Velo
8 Robert Evans   Scotts Valley, CA00:00:00.00 72893  917 Ias
9 Evan Bowman (1 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 257006  921 Team Wm
10 Robert Scheffler   Alamo, CA00:00:00.00 239048  925 unattached
11 Keith Hillier   Millbrae, CA00:00:00.00 276108  906 Davis Bike Club
12 Darin Divine   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 97504  911 Divine Electric Norcal
13 Timothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 198206  914 Bissell Pro
14 Peter Cazalet (2 - Cat2)   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 201895  930 Webcor/Alto Velo
15 Darren Basso   Belmont, CA00:00:00.00 130973  912 Arete Racing
16 John Wilk   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 199951  994 
17 Aaron Gallardo   Woodland Hills Ca00:00:00.00 160366  927 Helena
18 Colby Farren   00:00:00.00  905 Norcal Elite
19 Nicholas Littman   Missoula, MT00:00:00.00 243729  935 unattached
20 Jimmy Miller   Hella Norcal Ca00:00:00.00 122096  996 
21 Collin Samaan   Fair Oaks, CA00:00:00.00 196233  980 
22 Christopher Coble   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 220196  987 
23 Peter Nicholson   Mill Valley00:00:00.00 219558  908 Nor cal bike sport
24 Carmi Schuman   00:00:00.00  903 Squandra Ovest
25 Patrick Briggs   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 4838  926 Cal Grant
26 Justin Fraga   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 145583  981 
27 Kirt Fitzpatrick   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 11765  928 Sexual Camel
28 Kevin Klein   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 47388  909 Klein Real Estate
DNS Charles Alexander   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 206466   
DNS Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 54895   
DNS Brandon Correia   Alameda, CA00:00:00.00 188308   
DNS Toby Long   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 262539   
DNP Nathan Freed   Tahoe City, CA00:00:00.00 86484  28 Cycle Path
DNP Yusi He   00:00:00.00  508 unattached
DNP Josh Snead (Cat2)   Larkspur, CA00:00:00.00 135947  900 RHVilla/IAS
DNP Sean Smith   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 204018  902 Cal Giant Strawberry
DNP Alton Dunnigan   Pleasant Hill, CA00:00:00.00 157044  904 Arete racing
DNP Shaun Harless   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 179538  910 Above Category Racing
DNP Matthew Beebe   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 205076  919 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNP Mark Walsh   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 46040  922 Berkeley Bike Club
DNP Aaron Beardsley   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 188253  924 unattached
DNP David McCook   Tampa Fl00:00:00.00 66627  929 Villeage Peddler
DNP Gavin Melly (Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 253164  933 Sanford Cycling
DNP Lucas Binder   San Diego, CA00:00:00.00 262024  934 Z team Cycling
DNP Phil Roberts   00:00:00.00  937 Kaiser/Team Oakland
DNP Robert Dahl   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 218381  938 Metromint
DNP Jared Barrilleaux   Petaluma, CA00:00:00.00 248033  939 Cal Giant
DNP Eric Walle   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 186029  986 
DNP Russell White   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 236024  988 
DNP Paul Sumner   San Anselmo, CA00:00:00.00 47616  989 
DNP Gregory White   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 246669  990 
DNP Andrew Goessling   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 207262  991 
DNP Michael Cordova   Chester, CA00:00:00.00 207547  992 
DNP Floyd Long   Alameda, CA00:00:00.00 256125  993 
DNP David Pouncy   Piedmont, CA00:00:00.00 248071  995 
DNP David Quist   00:00:00.00  907 Clif Bar
DNP Joe Iannarelli   Vacaville, CA00:00:00.00 195783  915 Cli Bar
DNP Doran Mori   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 196267  916 Clif Bar Cycling
DNP Benjamin Stern   Mequon, WI00:00:00.00 238365  920 Roaring Mouse

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Pablo Espinosa   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 50576  727 Lenovo
2 John Foster   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 43445  742 Form Fitness
3 Jeff Eisenberg   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 231993  724 Fusion sport
4 Mike Gadow   Dublin, CA00:00:00.00 12619  793 
5 Chad DeMasi   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 158049  791 
6 David Avila   Emerald Hills, CA00:00:00.00 55625  732 Safeway/GA Comm's
7 Lucas Paz   Richmond, CA00:00:00.00 150305  796 
8 Andrew Fox (1 - Cat3)   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 258267  735 Fusion Sport
9 Justin Hall   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00:00.00 81780  792 
10 Edward Leon   San Anselmo, CA00:00:00.00 207154  740 Whole Athlete
11 Gabriel Keck   Boise Id00:00:00.00 181890  726 Fusion Sport
12 Thornton Weiler   Alameda, CA00:00:00.00 147592  738 kaiser
13 Max Thompson   San Anselmo, CA00:00:00.00 80642  729 Morgan Stanley/Specialized
14 James Suzuki   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 34714  721 Kaiser
15 Philip Roberts   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 30110  741 San Francisco velo
16 David Yakaitis   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 198575  794 
17 Charles Pockell-Wilson   Martinez Ca00:00:00.00 52696  723 Morgan Stanley
18 James Bauer   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 2905  720 Team Oakland
19 Mark Walsh   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 46040  731 Berkeley Bicycle Club
20 Chris Kovash   Ashland, OR00:00:00.00 19729  722 Sjbc/Sugar Crm
21 Murat Ozgur   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 41335  737 Sportgenic
22 Stephen Janke   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 188217  728 Rockassin
23 Thomas Carpenter   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 169740  795 
24 Sean Smith   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 204018  736 Cal Giant Strawberry
25 John Ford   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 129994  725 Morgan Stanley/Specialized
26 Richard Snodsmith   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 51411  789 
27 Paul Taylor   Brentwood, CA00:00:00.00 207281  799 
28 Norman Kreiss   Orinda, CA00:00:00.00 127410  733 Morgan Stanley
29 Alan Nichols (2 - Cat3)   Corte Madera, CA00:00:00.00 193591  743 Bike Rx
30 Martin Dare   Dublin, CA00:00:00.00 50620  798 
31 Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 54895  790 
32 Joel Robertson   San Leandro, CA00:00:00.00 220316  734 Sierra Pacific
33 James Morgan   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 208555  739 
34 Sean Williams   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 205876  788 
35 Tim Brennan   San Rafael, CA00:00:00.00 4752  730 Paradiam Cycles
DNS William Dolphin   Ontario, CA00:00:00.00 50273  797 
DNS Michael Windsor   00:00:00.00  432 Colavita/Sutter Home

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Neil Bartley   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 209268  825 BBC
2 Ethan Atkins   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 224998  837 Metromint
3 Peter Armstrong   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 279806  834 unattached
4 wayne hansen   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 272247  830 Third Pillar
5 Bjorn Fox   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 220350  822 unattached
6 Murat Ozgur   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 41335  823 Sportgame
7 Nole Studley   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 251301  829 Roaring Mouse
8 Gabriel Byrne   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 178761  893 
9 Matthew Farnham   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 211161  832 Kaus
10 Lloyd Ranola   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 198425  835 unattached
11 Joshua Kadis   Brooklyn, NY00:00:00.00 92083  898 
12 Andrew Olson   Northfield, MN00:00:00.00 231333  892 
13 Gabriel Keck   Boise Id00:00:00.00 181890  820 Fusion
14 Mark Davis   Scotts Valley, CA00:00:00.00 64246  821 Third Pillar
15 Demian Bigelow   Martinez, CA00:00:00.00 41709  896 
16 David Acri   San Francisco00:00:00.00 233803  824 Squandra Ovest
17 Richard Jones   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 122040  887 
18 Dan Adkins   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 177509  839 Metromint
19 Stephen Langone   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 152079  826 Sierra pacific
20 Paul Taylor   Brentwood, CA00:00:00.00 207281  899 
21 Brian Johnston   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 237599  828 kaiser/Team Oakland
22 Adam Hodes   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 219706  890 
23 Bret Martin   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 60446  886 
24 Kieran Cox   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 244305  897 
25 Robert Collier   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 180155  833 Metromint
26 Anthony Borba   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 255377  831 Third Pillar
27 James Porter   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 238708  838 Webcor/Alto Velo
28 Devin Koch   Truckee, CA00:00:00.00 260704  836 Dolce Vita
DNP Chad DeMasi   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 158049  888 
DNP Justin Hall   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00:00.00 81780  889 
DNP Benjamin Dodge   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 178595  891 Sugar Crm
DNP Asim Malik   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 165925  894 
DNP Eric Spencer   Philadelphia, PA00:00:00.00 230797  895 
DNP John Foster   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 43445  827 Form Fitness

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Morris   Carson City, NV00:00:00.00 294725  483 
2 Jeromy Cottell   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 273912  433 peninsula velo
3 Ryan Gadow   Dublin, CA00:00:00.00 271417  476 
4 Michael Boehme   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 252576  432 Colavita/Sutter Home
5 Christopher Dudley   Reno, NV00:00:00.00 285988  430 unattached
6 Matt Abbott   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 260224  495 
7 Johannes Kratz   Cambridge, MA00:00:00.00 286729  498 
8 Nick Kinney   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 255460  459 
9 Kevin White   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 256199  492 
10 Bryan Warhold   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 148346  480 
11 Colin Taylor   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 180332  462 
12 Alexander Gee   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 219922  471 
13 Denin Sahovic   Sunnyvale, CA00:00:00.00 271126  482 
14 Peter Rumble   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 242773  455 
15 Jared Prolo (1 - Cat4)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 204463  425 Cycling Systems
16 Calvin Spivey (2 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 220718  447 
17 Jordan Taylor (3 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 268632  431 Berkeley Bicycyle Club
19 N/A   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 237905  449 
20 Matthew Batz   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 103222  450 
21 Romeo Uriarte   Orinda, CA00:00:00.00 262503  467 
22 Glenn Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 274369  474 
23 Tim Petersen   Alamo00:00:00.00 204058  464 
24 Anthony Eng   El Cerrito, CA00:00:00.00 245065  461 
25 Ryan Price   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 267121  486 
26 Paul Ngo   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 275571  487 
27 Steven Au   Burlingame, CA00:00:00.00 91064  428 Village Peddler
28 Caden Taylor   Tucson, AZ00:00:00.00 240890  469 
29 Ysbrand Nusse   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 244642  497 
30 Robby Liebherr   Reno, NV00:00:00.00 237449  484 
31 Rory Osbrink   Pleasanton, CA00:00:00.00 218676  490 
32 Alexander Yermolovich   Santa Clara, CA00:00:00.00 220894  473 
33 Timothy Bisson   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 221552  458 
34 Tim Sutliff   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 258632  452 
35 Tyler Hanson   Orinda, CA00:00:00.00 257206  427 Tieni Duro
36 Tim Fehon   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 263093  491 
37 Daniel Altobello   Los Angeles, CA00:00:00.00 286922  466 
38 Dylan Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 265912  475 
39 Trevor Larsen   Moraga, CA00:00:00.00 256917  454 
40 Mike Schaumloeffel   Boulder, CO00:00:00.00 286890  489 
41 Todd Munk   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 296426  481 
42 Scott Waters   Reno, NV00:00:00.00 298411  479 
43 Dan Robertson   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 30130  456 
44 Christopher Fan   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 306494  485 
45 Christopher Glynn   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 286439  435 Capitol velo/ Willametto
46 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00:00.00  499 
47 Tristan Williamson (1 - Cat5)   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 285471  463 
48 Ellis Anderson   Moraga, CA00:00:00.00 274504  429 Tieni Duro
49 Trevor Szewczyk   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 282211  465 
50 Roberto Bayan   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 60398  434 unattached
51 Bastian Sopora   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 293919  493 
52 Mark Sneed   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 290626  448 
53 Chris Martinez   Hercules, CA00:00:00.00 279813  451 
DNS Noah Fonosch   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 295339   
DNS Henry Wu   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 270193   
DNS Jonathan Racine   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 200129   
DNS Sean Dawson   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 286341   
DNS Jeff Remer   El Cerrito, CA00:00:00.00 267197   
DNS Jonathan Hunt   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 260123   
DNS Zachary Scioli (Cat4)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 295338   
DNS Barrett Ausman   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 186327   
DNS Andrew LaBarre   Alameda, CA00:00:00.00 271445   
DNS Vi Lu (Cat5)   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 227053   
DNP John Roberts   00:00:00.00  426 unattached
DNP Jesse Noffsinger   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 271989  453 
DNF Daniel Reuter (Cat5)   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 280360  470 

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tryon Woods (1 - Cat4)   Providence, RI00:00:00.00 42850  629 Studio Velo
2 Henry Wu   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 270193  679 
3 Michael Boehme   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 252576  625 Colavita/Sutter Home
4 Paul Ryan   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 112814  633 Taleo
5 Joey McCrummen   Brentwood, CA00:00:00.00 23350  684 
6 Nathanael Chang   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 171439  698 
7 Kevin White   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 256199  631 Godspeed Courrier
8 paul diaz   Cloverdale, CA00:00:00.00 271260  632 2wheel racing
9 Denin Sahovic   Sunnyvale, CA00:00:00.00 271126  691 
10 Michael Miu   Castro Valley, CA00:00:00.00 289347  693 
11 Ernie Perreira (2 - Cat4)   Sebastopol, CA00:00:00.00 27775  690 
12 Sascha Messner   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 280562  680 
13 Anthony Eng   El Cerrito, CA00:00:00.00 245065  681 
14 Romeo Uriarte   Orinda, CA00:00:00.00 262503  685 
15 James Camino   Lagunitas, CA00:00:00.00 156721  639 WTB
16 Ryan Nickelson   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 227002  696 
17 Steve Jones   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 272546  626 Webcor/Alto velo
18 Glen Augustine   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 2076  694 
19 Raj Singh   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 265000  634 Sjbc/Sugar Crm
20 Allen Wulczynski   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 271874  635 Sjbc/Sugar Crm
21 Daniele Farnedi   Orinda, CA00:00:00.00 177571  640 Roaring Mouse
22 Juan Ortiz   Castro Valley, CA00:00:00.00 26838  638 Bianchi
23 Chris King   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 245892  689 
24 German Villa   San Lorenzo, CA00:00:00.00 224232  630 Berkeley Bicycle Club
25 Tim Petersen   Alamo00:00:00.00 204058  683 
26 Oswald Cousins (3 - Cat4)   Sf, CA00:00:00.00 285298  637 Dolce Vita
27 Jonathan Racine   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 200129  686 
28 Todd Munk   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 296426  692 
29 Benjamin Weekes   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 109383  628 Alto Velo
30 Derrick Hemingway   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 259077  636 Sjbc/Sugar Crm
31 Dan Robertson   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 30130  678 
32 manuel CALERO   00:00:00.00  699 
33 Andy Gee (4 - Cat4)   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 53644  687 
34 Amit Paz   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 203861  675 
DNS Nathan Trueblood   Pleasanton, CA00:00:00.00 195397   
DNS Adam Waskow   Fairfax, CA00:00:00.00 219104   
DNS Michael Kopp   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 286893   
DNS Will Parks   Oakland00:00:00.00 274034   
DNP Leroy Zampc   00:00:00.00  627 Team Biachi
DNP N/A   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 237905  676 
DNP Tim Sutliff   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 258632  677 

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Hanson   Orinda, CA00:00:00.00 257206  171 Tieni Duro
2 Alexander Gee   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 219922  196 
3 Adam Hodes   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 219706  197 
4 Miguel Henderson   Alameda, CA00:00:00.00 255335  174 Tieni Duro
5 Ryan Gadow   Dublin, CA00:00:00.00 271417  199 
6 Nick Kinney   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 255460  195 
7 Dylan Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 265912  198 
8 Trevor Larsen   Moraga, CA00:00:00.00 256917  194 
9 Phillip Kinney   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 288036  173 All sport team swett
10 Ellis Anderson   Moraga, CA00:00:00.00 274504  172 Tieni Duro
11 Reese Levine   Orinda, CA00:00:00.00 263998  170 Tieni Duro
12 Alicia Halpern   Alameda, CA00:00:00.00 257120  175 Tieni Duro

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Karla Kingsley (1 - Cat1)   Kensington, CA00:00:00.00 219191  294 
2 Rachel Neylan   00:00:00.00  227 Proman
3 Mary Elizabeth Maroon   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 219555  229 Vanderkitten
4 Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC00:00:00.00 257356  228 Hopkins Honda
5 Hanan Alves-Hyde   Albany, CA00:00:00.00 234966  918 Proman
6 Katy Keenan   Golden, CO00:00:00.00 273038  231 Alto Velo
7 Melodie Metzger (1 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 177985  230 Vanderkitten
8 Sonja Klein   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 272558  298 
9 Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR00:00:00.00 202033  232 Sugar Crm
10 Laurel Green   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 75728  225 Bibisport
11 Marissa Axell   El Cerrito, CA00:00:00.00 269569  293 
12 Jennie Phillips   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 203722  295 
13 Brianna Hand   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 218318  290 
14 Rita Szeto   Crockett, CA00:00:00.00 195322  222 Norcal velo
15 Yukie Nakamura   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 179928  221 Metromint
16 Melissa Schultz   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 238127  223 vander Kitten
17 Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL00:00:00.00 231027  233 unattached
18 Cathy Crawford   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 41996  224 Nor cal Bike sport
19 Lauraleen Fenech   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 224272  296 
20 Joanna Bechtel   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 272856  220 Hopkins Honda/Code Racing
21 Kimberly Fong (2 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 238713  292 
DNP Jennifer Zierke   Millbrae, CA00:00:00.00 275670  226 Colavita/Sutter Home
DNP Elis Bradshaw   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 208125  291 
DNP Josephine Morgan   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 242553  297 
DNP Christina Yglesias   Cupertino, CA00:00:00.00 264750  299 
DNP Eusareka Williams   00:00:00.00  234 Vanderkitten

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rene' Baker   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 235868  503 Sugar Crm
2 Kimberly Sudbrink   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 271314  547 
3 Brett Ortiz   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 271361  545 
4 Monica Holt   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 268263  501 Hopkins Honda
5 Ann Stuart   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 250365  544 
6 Meredith Obendorfer   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 222062  505 Roaring Mouse
7 Kerry Stivaletti   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 239419  502 Sugar Crm
8 Lauren Catlin   Fairfax, CA00:00:00.00 256601  507 unattached
9 Cortney Burns   Glen Ellen, CA00:00:00.00 291814  504 unattached
10 Shari Countrymen   00:00:00.00  500 unattached
11 BobbiJo Price   Winner Sd00:00:00.00 296075  548 
12 Norma Hilton   Pacifica, CA00:00:00.00 196223  506 Pro-tech Racing
13 Alissa Maglaty   Oakland00:00:00.00 288500  509 Early Bird
14 Yusi He   00:00:00.00  508 unattached
15 Page BisenieksRobertson   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 291028  546 
DNS Ashley Shimabuku   El Cerrito, CA00:00:00.00 271338   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUORESpyBonk BreakerShimanoOSMOUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee