Race Results for
Henleyville Road Race
Corning, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 09/19/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5 B - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Fallon   Denver, CO00:00:00.00 278385  469 Wells Fargo Racing Team
2 John Walters   Concord, CA00:00:00.00 287852  468 Taleo Racing
3 Geno Gruber   Chico, CA00:00:00.00 234115  474 Chico Corsa Cycling Team
4 Dave BRYANT   00:00:00.00  466 
5 Mike Nissen   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 296024  475 
6 Chad Smith   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 227512  472 Wells Fargo Racing Team
7 Warren Lane   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 227316  473 Taleo Racing
8 Pete Zucker   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 287074  471 Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNS Neil Michel   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 201274  470 Davis Bike Club
DNP Frederic Lequient   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 199591  467 Taleo Racing
DNP Marty Panos   Moraga, CA00:00:00.00 264154  476 Taleo Racing

Men - Cat4/5 A - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Kopitzke   Folsom, CA00:00:00.00 96397  455 Body Concepts-peak Cycling
2 Nick Fitton   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 254446  441 Wells Fargo Racing Team
3 Darin Salk   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 272631  423 Davis Bike Club
4 Steve JACKURA   00:00:00.00  461 
5 Joe MCCRUMMEN   00:00:00.00  446 
6 Richard Nichols   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 286421  420 Infovista Cycling Team
7 Chris Callahan   Alamo, CA00:00:00.00 242571  403 Wells Fargo Racing Team
8 Rod Fernandez   Dixon, CA00:00:00.00 265576  416 Davis Bike Club
9 Daniel Burns   San Mateo, CA00:00:00.00 292461  431 
10 Randy Volkmar   S Lake Tahoe, CA00:00:00.00 36779  465 Garrison Institutional
11 Robert Napieralski   Springville, CA00:00:00.00 271499  412 Yokohl Ranch/sierra Bicycle We
12 Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 38840  434 Third Pillar
13 Michael Simos   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 271296  445 Sugarcrm
14 Craig DINGER   00:00:00.00  450 
15 Star Stevenson   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 236074  417 2wheelracing
16 Jeff Ochs   Chico, CA00:00:00.00 264642  463 Chico Corsa
17 Tracy BASSO   00:00:00.00  424 
18 Gregg Marioni   San Anselmo, CA00:00:00.00 22517  426 California Giant Cycling
19 Randy Floyd   Newcastle, CA00:00:00.00 90079  462 Na
20 Matt Conidaris   Gold River, CA00:00:00.00 195944  425 Body Concepts-peak Cycling
21 Bradford Hasse   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00:00.00 236804  447 Body Concepts
22 John Gerling   Modesto, CA00:00:00.00 218917  400 Infovista Cycling Team
23 Richard Gelsi-Medeot   Novato, CA00:00:00.00 225191  406 California/giant/cycling
24 Greg McCormac   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 171823  444 Wells Fargo Racing
25 Stefano Moro   Burlingame, CA00:00:00.00 259912  438 Third Pillar
26 Frederick Stamm   San Mateo, CA00:00:00.00 195461  429 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
27 Hendrik (Erik) Hofman   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 285592  451 Infovista Cycling Team
28 Ethan Kutzscher   Moraga, CA00:00:00.00 270460  442 Wells Fargo Racing Team
29 Roger Martin   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 276924  448 Taleo Racing
30 Pat Beckley   Corning, CA00:00:00.00 250242  422 Chico Corsa
31 Michael Kopp   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 286893  413 Taleo Racing
32 Dave Dunkley   Clayton, CA00:00:00.00 195560  402 Wells Fargo Racing Team
33 Rhys Rowland   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 216813  408 Davis Bike Club
34 Richard Coyle   Granite Bay, CA00:00:00.00 277158  458 Rio Strada Racing
35 Norrie Quinn   Brentwood, CA00:00:00.00 271110  453 Infovista Cycling Team
36 David Dalton   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 287122  427 Infovista Cycling Team
37 Allen Jackson   Sonora, CA00:00:00.00 260263  432 Stanislaus/merlock Velo
38 Doug Houston   Auburn, CA00:00:00.00 269927  436 Victory Velo
39 Mark Nichols   Alamo, CA00:00:00.00 83106  452 Wells Fargo Racing Team
40 Derek Byrne   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 242323  460 Davis Bike Club
41 Dave DUNN   00:00:00.00  414 
42 Rob Robinson   Castro Valley, CA00:00:00.00 271386  407 Infovista Cycling Team
43 David Douglas   Pleasanton, CA00:00:00.00 195436  457 Infovista Cycling Team
44 Scott Herman   Carson City, NV00:00:00.00 255513  404 Alta Alpina Cycling Club
45 Jon Orban   Burlingame, CA00:00:00.00 240114  437 Third Pillar
46 Walter GOLDING   00:00:00.00  418 
DNS David Cochran   Fairfax, CA00:00:00.00 236799  409 Zteam
DNS Michael Charney   Millbrae, CA00:00:00.00 250113  411 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
DNS Russell McCrary   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 253276  428 California Giant Cycling
DNS Daniel Brasse   San Mateo, CA00:00:00.00 245111  430 Third Pillar
DNS Mark Cusick   Elk Grove, CA00:00:00.00 205419  443 Rio Strada Racing
DNS Brian Priddin   El Dorado, CA00:00:00.00 178247  454 
DNS Jason Eiserich   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 256545  456 Davis Bike Club
DQ Peter Tousignant   Belmont, CA00:00:00.00 231855  433 Third Pillar
DQ Peter Newell   Alamo, CA00:00:00.00 268555  435 Third Pillar
DQ Samuel Campbell   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 242549  439 Third Pillar
DNP Timothy Roberts   Dixon, CA00:00:00.00 30120  401 Daviss Bike Club
DNP Alex VASQUEZ   00:00:00.00  405 
DNP Rob Bishop   Chico00:00:00.00 230714  410 Chico Corsa
DNP Terence Potter   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 250905  419 Berkeley Bike Club
DNP Michael Delange   Orinda, CA00:00:00.00 203729  421 Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNP Joshua Ballesteros   Brentwood, CA00:00:00.00 262160  440 Third Pillar
DNP Patrick Logan   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 242583  449 Third Pillar
DNP Jeff Slaton   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 293126  459 Davis Bike Club
DNP Joe Shelburne   Chico, CA00:00:00.00 91565  463 Chico Corsa

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Talansky   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 242630  116 Uci Ct: Amore E Vita-mcdonald
2 Connor Spencer (1 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 256539  111 Metromint
3 Michael Cordova   Chester, CA00:00:00.00 207547  121 Chico Corsa
4 John Bergmann (1 - Cat1)   Albany, CA00:00:00.00 187522  109 Team Clif Bar
5 Lucas Binder   San Diego, CA00:00:00.00 262024  107 Cal Cycling
6 Josh Rennie   Reno, NV00:00:00.00 251736  108 Team Clif Bar Cycling
7 Colter FARMAN   00:00:00.00  117 Wells Fargo
8 Nicholas Martinez   Santa Barbara, CA00:00:00.00 234922  113 Now-ms Society
9 Keith Jordon   Hayward, CA00:00:00.00 254515  100 Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)
10 Micah Herman   Carson City, NV00:00:00.00 224018  123 Vos-cycles Gladiator
11 Julian Martinez   Santa Monica, CA00:00:00.00 214569  105 California Giant Berry Farms/s
12 Nathan Freed   Tahoe City, CA00:00:00.00 86484  118 Cyclepaths/wild Cherries Racin
13 Steve Holmes (2 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 199746  104 Areté Racing
14 Alexander Blease   Chico, CA00:00:00.00 195515  120 Chico Corsa Cycling Team
15 Bo Hebenstreit   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 196276  119 Webcor/alto Velo
16 Travis T   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 158451  106 Metromint Cycling
17 Michael Jasinski   Rocklin, CA00:00:00.00 269476  102 Chico Corsa
18 Robert Van Kirk   Ashton, ID00:00:00.00 48499  101 Ice/rocky Mountain Surgery Cen
19 Rand Miller   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 182990  110 Webcor/alto Velo
20 Kevin Klein   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 47388  112 Klein Real Estate
21 Thomas Novikoff   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 141331  115 Webcor/alto Velo
22 Jane Despas   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 105201  124 Unattached
23 Mark Walsh   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 46040  103 Berkeley Bicycle Club
DNP Chris Crawford (Cat2)   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 126286  122 Webcor
DNP Patrick Lynch   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 256144  126 Unattached
DNP Colby Elliot   San Diego , CA00:00:00.00 203446  114 Pista Palace's Arrogant Bastar

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Ott   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 26920  209 Zenn Racing Team
2 Scott Peifer   Granite Bay, CA00:00:00.00 265877  210 Team Bicycles Plus/sierra Neva
3 Charles Pockell-Wilson   Martinez Ca00:00:00.00 52696  202 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
4 Robert Winder   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 220285  208 Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports
5 Patrick McClurg   Citrus Heights, CA00:00:00.00 48984  207 Team Bicycles Plus
6 Rich Mader   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 222996  200 Zenn Racing Team
7 Todd Manley   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 253905  201 Sjbc/sugarcrm
8 Shawn Oliver   St. Helena, CA00:00:00.00 46241  204 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
9 John Licatesi   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 183265  206 Davis Bike Club
DNS David Albrecht   Chico, CA00:00:00.00 47091  203 
DNP Fred Ramos   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 195221  205 Zenn Racing Team

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Ricks   Stockton, CA00:00:00.00 250319  868 Chico Corsa
2 Josh LaGrange   Bend, OR00:00:00.00 201330  876 Form Fitness
3 Murat Ozgur   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 41335  869 Sportgenic/squadra Ovest
4 Reid Swanson   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 203584  877 Wells Fargo
5 Gareth Feldstein   Bakersfield, CA00:00:00.00 240935  871 Finish Line
6 Boris Rozenberg   Daly City, CA00:00:00.00 190311  866 
7 Dave Garcia   Dublin, CA00:00:00.00 161627  872 Infovista Cycling Team
8 Devin Koch   Truckee, CA00:00:00.00 260704  878 Dolce Vita Cycling
9 Jonathan Teeter   Guerneville, CA00:00:00.00 291414  873 Dans Bike Club
10 Jordan Kestler   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 226969  874 University Of California-berke
11 Dan Adkins   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 177509  870 Metromint Cycling
DNS Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 195384  864 Iccc
DNS Ramsey Etchison   Truckee, CA00:00:00.00 251486  865 Cyclepaths/wild Cherries Racin
DNS David Mesa   Crockett, CA00:00:00.00 243257  867 Squeky Chains/ Chica Sexy
DNP Kalani Hines   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 219316  879 Metromint

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Ettl   Folsom, CA00:00:00.00 252994  632 Bicycle Planet
2 Robert Orcutt   Scotts Valley, CA00:00:00.00 269340  644 Webcor/alto Velo
3 Kashy Ghazzagh   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 295719  641 2 Wheel Racing
4 Allen Brumm   Foster City, CA00:00:00.00 195431  627 Webcor/alto Velo
5 John ANNER   00:00:00.00  604 
6 Mateo Ortega   Brisbane, CA00:00:00.00 255427  642 Team Roaring Mouse
7 Ryan Malm   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 296229  647 Davis Bike Club
8 Timothy Bisson   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 221552  625 Fremont Freewheelers
9 Michael Claudio   West Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 248052  628 Davis Bike Club
10 Ryan Miesbauer   West Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 288945  646 Bicycle Planet
11 Matt Abbott   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 260224  655 2 Wheel Racing
12 Shaun Lindsay   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 211053  615 Webcor/alto Velo
13 Juan Raigoza   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 219477  643 Webcor/alto Velo
14 Shayan MOINI YEKTA   00:00:00.00  648 
15 Matthew Batz   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 103222  638 Webcor/alto Velo
16 curtis hoyt   Kelsey, CA00:00:00.00 291773  613 Bicycle Planet
17 Michael Roecklein   Lake Forest, CA00:00:00.00 259341  633 Becher +
18 German Villa   San Lorenzo, CA00:00:00.00 224232  612 Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)
19 Michael Painter   Chico Ca00:00:00.00 289184  610 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
20 Anthony Ferretti   Oroville, CA00:00:00.00 283185  652 Chico Corsa
21 Chris HERNIKL   00:00:00.00  651 
22 Bob Ehardt   Orangevale, CA00:00:00.00 286992  650 Bicycle Planet
23 Keith Ritter   Redding, CA00:00:00.00 286668  657 Redding Velo
24 Don PONTES   00:00:00.00  630 
25 Gary German (1 - Cat5)   Redding, CA00:00:00.00 13107  654 Redding Velo
26 Raoul MARTIN-BLOUIN   00:00:00.00  649 
27 Michele Brocato   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 177046  605 Infovista Cycling Team
28 Oscar Nunez   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 220085  631 Team Integrate/ffbc Powered By
29 Massimo Palumbo   Greenbrae, CA00:00:00.00 220827  624 Team Swift
30 Patrick Piccolo   Oakland , CA00:00:00.00 263815  614 Freewheel Bike Shop
31 Marsh OAKES   00:00:00.00  636 
32 Naveen Molloy   Sanfrancisco, CA00:00:00.00 283139  637 Metromint Cycling
33 James Allen   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 287305  626 Webcor/alto Velo
34 Devinderjit Singh   Yuba City, CA00:00:00.00 296818  607 
35 Ivan Poddubnyy   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 266310  609 Webcor/altovelo
36 Adam McAboy   Novato, CA00:00:00.00 276398  621 Na
37 Gerald Sylvester   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 289113  601 Webcor/alto Velo
38 Saeed Abedi   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 172270  640 Webcor/alto Velo
39 Tyler Williams   Shafter, CA00:00:00.00 294531  634 Finishline
40 Joshua FOSTER   00:00:00.00  619 
41 Frank Lunceford Sr   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00:00.00 273343  639 Bicycle Planet
42 Timothy Dent   Sanfrancisco, CA00:00:00.00 285491  608 Team Roaring Mouse
DNS Joshua Dapice   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 141844  611 
DNS Eric Clauss   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 198040  616 Sportgenic / Squadra Ovest
DNS matthew koenig   Sonora, CA00:00:00.00 212479  617 
DNS Lance Burger   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 300211  620 
DNS Josh Felder   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 292894  622 Form Fitness
DNS Johannes Kratz   Cambridge, MA00:00:00.00 286729  623 Webcor/alto Velo
DNS Matt Chappell   Truckee, CA00:00:00.00 273103  645 Cyclepaths/wildcherries Racing
DNS Tim Fehon   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 263093  653 Team Norcal Bikesport
DQ Jason Hanchett   Albany, CA00:00:00.00 255669  606 Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)
DQ Christopher Roots   San Diego, CA00:00:00.00 299323  618 
DNP James Taylor   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 300246  603 
DNP Joshua Bullock   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 153414  656 Chico Corsa Cycling Team
DNF Evan LeVang   Chico, CAChico 263740  602 The Bicycle Wheel

Men - Masters - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cale Reeder   Albuquerque, NM00:00:00.00 272237  574 International Christian Cyclin
2 Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA00:00:00.00 136970  581 Safeway/bicycles Plus Racing
3 Hunter Ziesing   Bel Tiburon, CA00:00:00.00 39478  569 
4 Joseph Foster   Alamo, CA00:00:00.00 286823  565 Wells Fargo Racing Team
5 Fred Schnaars   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 65032  555 Davis Bike Club
6 Kurt Bickel   Upland, CA00:00:00.00 219611  572 Joes Pro Bikes
7 Craig Lindberg   Nevada City, CA00:00:00.00 83707  575 Sert/sho-air
8 Patrick Tafoya   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 34910  558 Safeway/g A Communications
9 Kevin McMurtry   Nevada City, CA00:00:00.00 287169  567 Sert/sho-air
10 Lee Millon   Winters, CA00:00:00.00 254073  556 Davis Bike Club
11 Lance Newey   Fair Oaks, CA00:00:00.00 202161  554 Team Bicycles Plus/sierra Neva
12 Kevin Willitts   S Lake Tahoe, CA00:00:00.00 192774  550 Garrison Institutional
13 Eric LaFranchi   Calistoga, CA00:00:00.00 199575  580 Zteam
14 Thomas McDonough   Ukiah, CA00:00:00.00 68163  552 Fightin' Bobas
15 Jess Raphael   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 221460  582 Safeway/bicycles Plus Racing
16 Frank Winters   Susanville, CA00:00:00.00 54032  562 Reno Wheelmen
17 Mike Trowbridge   Chico, CA00:00:00.00 99431  571 Chico Corsa
18 George Meilahn   Antioch, CA00:00:00.00 166581  566 
19 Kevin McSpadden   Woodland, CA00:00:00.00 23838  578 Davis Bike Club
20 Douglas Gonda   Truckee, CA00:00:00.00 13594  553 Reno Wheelmen
21 Larry Upthegrove   Antioch, CA00:00:00.00 195417  579 International Christian Cyclin
22 Sid Noyes   Eureka, CA00:00:00.00 54640  559 Zteam
DNS Andrew Posselt   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 216827  551 Active Athlete/squadra Ovest
DNS Bill Vaughan   Auburn, CA00:00:00.00 283140  560 Victory Velo
DNS Robert Grove (Cat4)   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 216459  561 San Diego Cyclo-vets
DNS Steven Mielich   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 136178  563 Sjbc/sugarcrm
DNS Lloyd Leighton   Yuba City, CA00:00:00.00 196150  564 Davis Bike Club
DNS Bruce Coffey   Newman, CA00:00:00.00 271696  568 Sjbc/sugarcrm
DNS Atac Tuli   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 277938  576 Davis Bike Club
DNP Toby Katz   Salinas, CA00:00:00.00 290732  577 Velo Club Monterey Racing
DNP Kris SPICKLER   00:00:00.00  583 
DNP William Bigford   Susanville, CA00:00:00.00 272018  573 Reno Wheelmen

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ruth Winder   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 273081  743 Proman Hit Squad
2 Emily Weinert   Atlanta, GA00:00:00.00 282470  717 Velo Girls
3 Gina Lowe   Redding, CA00:00:00.00 207849  716 Owens Healthcare
4 Marianne Hernandez   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 68813  713 Davis Bike Club
5 Trudy Bjornsen   Dixon, CA00:00:00.00 180561  714 Davis Bike Club
DNP Emily Foxman   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 255430  715 Sugarcrm

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Margaret Jones   Chico, CA00:00:00.00 286593  921 
2 Christine Harris   Saint Helena, CA00:00:00.00 287965  906 Dolce Vita
3 Rhonda Serr   Reno00:00:00.00 278473  901 Reno Wheelmen
4 Allie DONOVAN   00:00:00.00  924 
5 Kaya Beeley   El Cerrito, CA00:00:00.00 298978  913 Velo Girls
6 Margaret Winder   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 237600  923 Metromint Cycling
7 Dana Freedman   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 273191  903 Velo Girls
8 Nicole Slaton   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 287914  918 Davis Bike Club
9 Leslie Halkett   Cameron Park, CA00:00:00.00 286638  912 Davis Bike Club
10 Keila Classen   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 239635  908 Sugarcrm
11 Katie O'Neill   San Mateo, CA00:00:00.00 291444  915 Velo Girls
12 Alice Paillat   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 285712  911 Team Roaring Mouse
13 Stephanie Dameral   Vacaville, CA00:00:00.00 287351  917 Early Bird Women's Development
14 Michele Feikert   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 286411  904 Davis Bike Club
15 Lori Walsh   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 298981  920 Velo Girls
16 Jill Eyres   Montara, CA00:00:00.00 282468  902 Velo Girls
17 Michal Jmaeff   Rohnert Park, CA00:00:00.00 295835  922 Ebw
18 Marja Nousiainen   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 203255  926 Team Roaring Mouse
DNS Jacqueline BILLER   00:00:00.00  905 
DNS Christine Anderson   Reno, NV00:00:00.00 207135  907 Reno Wheelmen
DNP Lorri Lee Lown   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 187201  909 Velo Girls
DNP Vanessa Cairns   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 282467  910 Velo Girls
DNP Ann Kodani   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 143018  914 Velo Girls
DNP Kat Zumbach   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 282471  919 Velo Girls
DNP Lida MCCARTNY   00:00:00.00  925 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoSpyCUOREOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee