Race Results for
Star Crossed Cyclocross
Redmond, WA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclocross on 09/19/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jason WILLIAMS     473 
2David FLEISCHHAUER     454 Herriott Sports Performance
3525.02Patrick Wilder   Olympia, WA 217971  455 Cyclepath Racing
4Jacob FURNISS     443 Revolver-Cascadia
5528.04Luke Brechwald   Olympia, WA 178514  476 Rad Racing Nw
6Chris HILL     472 Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
7531.06Bernard Georges   Seattle, WA 13067  477 Hp United
8Dylan VANWEELDEN     446 Yakima Bike Vigilantes
9534.08David Burke   Seattle, WA 216325  486 Recycled Cycles
10535.59Bryan Voytilla   Houston, TX 258654  464 Ironclad Performance Wear
11Edwin BROWN     468 Artisan Family Racing
12Tyler SMITH     474 Ubrdo Team Project
13540.12Dan Peterson   Seattle, WA 150417  470 Second Ascent
14541.63Alex Walker   Tacoma, WA 212549  462 Old Town Bicycle
15Niels STEINER     481 Glotman Simpson
16Daniel WREN     452 Second Ascent
17546.16Brandon Wagner   Independence, OR 271169  484 Joe Bar
18Erik HOFLAND     485 Artisan Family Racing
19549.18Alexander Rohde   Shoreline, WA 157009  460 Second Ascent
20Bart NAKANO     463 Team Alliance
21552.20Mark Roughgarden   Kirkland, WA 53908  465 Ubrdo Team Project
22Benjamin SMITH     490 Second Ascent
23555.22Joseph Mullan   Tacoma, WA 285152  467 
24556.73Patrick Monteith   Seattle, WA 265795  441 Second Ascent
25Andrew MARTIN     469 Bikehugger.Com
26559.75Peter Eby   Seattle, WA 234561  450 
27561.26Vincent Mysliwiec   University Place, WA 219322  458 Old Town Bicycles
28562.77Brian Myers   Tacoma, WA 258041  488 
29David GERMAN     489 Suck It
30Chad RICHMOND     448 
31Lawrence JOBE     457 Suckit
32Steven BASDEN     478 Half Fast Velo
33Nick ABBOTT     449 Avanti
34Christian BOURDREZ     492 
35Mike ROLCIK     453 Ragnarok Racing
36574.85Izette Swan   Seattle, WA 221539  461 Team Group Health
37Eric JOHNSON III E.     471 Old Fat Mullets
38577.87Stephen Perry   Renton, WA 208847  466 Vikingsport Seattle / Zoka
39Quinn GUNDERSEN     483 
40Alex MORROW     444 Recycled Cycles
41582.40Sean Horita   Woodinville, WA 83037  479 
42583.91David James   Seattle, WA 223793  475 Second Ascent
43585.42Zachary Daab   Seattle, WA 8489  442 Hup United
44586.93Arthur Nease   Redmond, WA 107677  445 =
45588.44Tricia Sandstrom   Seattle, WA 220308  447 Team Group Health
46589.95Jason Sobottka   Dupont, WA 33406  482 Old Town Bicycle
DNPTricia Sandstrom   Seattle, WA 220308  447 Team Group Health
DNPJason Sobottka   Dupont, WA 33406  482 Old Town Bicycle
DNPSean Horita   Woodinville, WA 83037  479 
DNPDavid James   Seattle, WA 223793  475 Second Ascent
DNPZachary Daab   Seattle, WA 8489  442 Hup United
DNPArthur Nease   Redmond, WA 107677  445 =

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christian HEULE   1:04:44  Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2477.25Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA1:04:45 117328  Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
3478.88Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH1:04:45 27066  Planet Bike
4480.51Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR1:04:50 136658  Kona
5Andy JACQUES-MAYNES   1:04:57  Bissell Pro Cycling
6483.77Troy Wells   Durango, CO1:05:35 112599  Clif Bar
7485.40Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA1:05:48 154883  10 Jamis Bicycles
8487.03Russell Stevenson   Seattle, WA1:06:03 74147  14 Benaroya Research Institute Cycling Team
9Aaron SCHOOLER   1:06:14  16 Team H&R Block-Kona
10Tyler TRACE   1:06:27  20 Trek Red Truck
11Craig RICHEY   1:07:01  23 Blue Competition Cycles P/B Neverblue
12493.55Molly Cameron   Portland, OR1:07:04 206349  54 Portland Bicycle Studio
13495.18James Driscoll   Park City, UT1:07:23 163112  Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
14496.81Logan Wetzel   Renton Wa1:07:29 216334  42 Benaroya Research Institute
15498.44Barry Wicks   Corvallis, OR1:07:37 134223  43 Kona
16500.07Sean Babcock   Beaverton, OR1:07:43 261628  25 Team S&M
17501.70Steve Fisher   Seattle, WA1:08:08 204225  26 Rad Racing Nw/Hagens Berman
18503.33Davy Yeater   Portland, OR1:08:11 178503  48 River City Bicycles
19504.96Shannon Skerritt   Portland, OR1:08:33 116968  40 Trek/Vw/Bikegallery
20Joachim PARBO   1:08:54  Ccv Leopard Cycles
21508.22Kevin Bradford-Parish   Spokane, WA1:08:54 147208  24 Emdesports.Com
22509.85Nicholas Weighall   Santa Cruz , CA1:09:12 128164  11 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
23511.48Jeremy Ferguson   Rocklin, CA1:09:13 222762  51 
24513.11Jake Wells   Avon, CO1:09:30 191242  22 Mafiaracing.Com
25514.74Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA1:09:39 146372  27 Lapierre Usa
26Kevin NOILES   1:09:44  19 La Bicicletta Pro Shop
27518.00Toby Swanson   Snoqualmie, WA1:09:48 137959  46 Benaroya Research Institute Cycling Team
28Nathan BANNERMAN   1:10:00  68 Hagens Berman
29521.26Brett Nichols   Garden City, ID1:10:03 84158  67 Bode
30Shaun ADAMSON   1:10:15  69 Juventus
31524.52Aaron Bradford   Santa Cruz, CA1:10:32 156335  41 Onsite Ultrasound Racing
32Thomas SKINNER   1:10:33  29 Oak Bay Bikes
33527.78Spencer Paxson   Bellingham, WA1:10:43 152029  45 Team S&M Young Guns
34529.41Kevin Hulick   Salt Lake City, UT1:10:53 17086  60 Vanilla Bicycles
35531.04Brett Luelling   Salem, OR1:10:54 21785  35 Capitol Subaru Cycling
36532.67Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA1:11:21 189118  61 Bissell Pro Cycling
37534.30Ian Terry   Seattle, WA-1 Lap 249813  72 Rad Racing Nw/Hagens Berman
38535.93Ryan Weaver   Portland, OR-1 Lap 43954  55 River City Bicycles
39Nick BERRY   -1 Lap  44 Mighty Cycling
40539.19Christopher Parrish   Bend, OR-1 Lap 220473  66 Hagens Berman Llp
41540.82John Curry   Bozeman, MT-1 Lap 230410  31 G.A.S./Intrinsik
42James BIRKENBUEL   -1 Lap  65 Alki Rubicon Racing
43544.08Matthew Davis   Fort Worth-1 Lap 157395  53 Mad Duck/Momenta Training
44545.71Joshua Berry   Coeur D Alene, ID-1 Lap 228474  39 Team Bode
45Westley RICHARDS   -2 Laps  80 Kryki Sports/Lenovo
46548.97Matthew Fox   Bend, OR-2 Laps 301585  71 Sunnyside Sports
47550.60Cody Peterson   Bend, OR-2 Laps 97506  49 Hutchs Bicycles
48552.23Kyle McGilvray   Tacoma, WA-2 Laps 238354  73 Old Town Bicycle
49553.86Duncan McGovern   Peterborough, NH-2 Laps 203374  74 Noreast Cycling
50Jonh-Christian FLACK   -2 Laps  64 The Valley Athletic Club
51557.12David Pilz   Portland, OR-3 Laps 79661  28 Gentle Lovers
52558.75Jiri Senkyrik   Renton, WA-3 Laps 231973  33 
53560.38Scott Carlile   Bend, OR-3 Laps 254197  36 Tai Cycling/Genr8
54562.01Benjamin Dodge   San Jose, CA-3 Laps 178595  32 Sugar Crm
55563.64Landon Erickson   Seattle, WA-3 Laps 10910  38 Cucina Fresca
56565.27Eric Emsky   Durango, CO-2 Laps 218345  79 Rad Racing/Hagens Berman
57Aaron TUCKERMAN   -2 Laps  76 Landrover-Orbea
58Mark BLACKWELDER   -2 Laps  78 Gentle Lovers
59570.16Sean Worsech   Kirkland, WA 228467  34 Rad Racing
60571.79Craig Fowler   Seattle, WA 12137  57 Chamois Shake Presented By Ubrdo
61573.42Matthew Wittler   Ashland, OR 211532  58 Lost Coast Brewery/Marin Bikes
62Dan MENSHER     52 Gentle Lovers
63576.68Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA 18056  Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld
DNSErik Tonkin   Portland, OR 35742  17 Kona
DNSKris SNEDDON     21 Kona
DNSJeffrey Anderson   Seattle, WA 1638  30 Team Cucina Fresca
DNSBrandon Mart   San Luis Obispo, CA 237267  47 Team Ride For A Reason
DNFChristopher Jones   Bend, OR 187300  15 
DNFChris SHEPPARD     18 Santa Cruz/Shimano/Wtb
DNFMichael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA 54591  37 Amgen/Giant Masters Cycling Team
DNFDrew MACKENZIE     50 Island Racing Club
DNFChristopher Ragusa   Amesbury, MA 251227  70 Ccb Volkswagen
DNFDan SKINNER     77 Louis Garneau/Evolution
DNFJonathan Baker   Boulder, CO 186350  13 

Men - Cat 1/2 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1443.75Richard Feldman   Ketchum, ID 11408  202 Durance - Colnago
2Normon THIBAULT     208 Frontrunners
3448.79Michael Benno   Portland, OR 3347  234 Veloce / Felt Racing
4451.31Eric Anderson   Spokane, WA 228158  229 Vertical Earth
5Rich MCCLUNG     205 
6456.35Scott Bradway   Portland, OR 284327  207 Team S&M
7458.87Todd Morse Tucker   Seattle, WA 251275  219 Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
8461.39Matthew Scott   Boise, ID 50296  211 Ico
9463.91Tom Phillips   Seattle, WA 173613  232 Ragnarok Racing
10466.43Kristopher Holden   Spokane, WA 148376  246 Vertical Earth
11Jeff HANNINEN     222 Daryl-Evans Racing
12471.47Michael Gaertner   Coeur D Alene, ID 12623  244 Vertical Earth
13473.99Matthew Wills   Portland, OR 238383  217 Courage Cycles
14476.51Sean Kelsey   Woodinville, WA 18854  235 Evolution Racing
15John BRAVARD     228 Cyclepath Racing
16481.55David Karman   Seattle, WA 88557  209 Hagens-Berman Llp Cycling
17Ian LEITHEISER     250 Cyclepath Racing
18486.59Steven Williams   Dallas, TX 140978  275 Recycled Cycles
19489.11Todd Meier   Boise, ID 277032  253 Broken Spoke Cycling
20Maxwell KULLAWAY     262 Hup United
21494.15Nikos Mills   Bellevue, WA 183614  255 Garage Racing
22496.67Douglas Krumpelman   Hayden, ID 81054  251 Vertical Earth
24499.19Robert Kuhn   Dunwoody, GA 19969  271 Hup United
25501.71Damon Pettinger   Seattle, WA 60117  216 Hagens Berman Llp
26Rick RODLAND     226 Team Alliance/ Norco Bikes
27506.75Phil Oppenheimer   Snohomish, WA 26778  237 Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
28509.27Anthony Aleto   Spokane, WA 245291  240 Emde
29511.79Joe Brennan   Mountain View 215198  218 Hagens Berman Llp
30514.31Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA 54591  276 Amgen/Giant Masters Cycling Team
31Sean HOWIE     261 The Bike Gallery
32519.35Michael Murdin   Bothell, WA 119001  274 Garage Racing
33521.87David Salo   Seattle, WA 235240  224 Second Ascent
34524.39Conal Groom   Seattle, WA 249548  241 Wines Of Washington/Ubc
35526.91Ross Gilbert   Gig Harbor, WA 275520  252 Old Town Bicycle
36529.43Todd Davis   Seattle, WA 103745  270 Lenovo
37531.95Jim Albright   Olympia, WA 190621  268 Therapeutic Associates
38534.47Alec Duxbury   Seattle, WA 10304  213 Gin Optics
39536.99Jerry Long   Moscow, ID 202427  265 Emde Sports
40539.51Chad Berg   Arlington, WA 92171  203 Redline Bicycles
41542.03John Stambaugh   Seattle, WA 33786  236 Alki-Rubicon
42544.55Cully Todd   Coeur D Alene, ID 97194  269 Team Skin
43Brad COLLINS     242 Sugoi
44549.59John Fiore   Missoula, MT 11655  257 Montana Cyclocross
45Scott MCGREGOR     259 Steed Cycles
46554.63Perry Roper (1 - Cat2)   Richland, WA 30531  273 Chinook Club
47Chris SAYERS     225 Kelowna Cycle United
48559.67Steve Jensen   Tacoma, WA 17785  233 Bicycle Centers/Collision One
49562.19Doug Graver   Monroe Wa 101059  210 Ragnarok Racing
50564.71Alex Andel   Kirkland, WA 110804  258 
51567.23Hahn Rossman   Seattle, WA 147211  227 Alki Rubicon
52569.75Eric Schuman   Seattle, WA 52882  264 Lenovo
53572.27Rick Heckenlaible   Kenmore, WA 85689  220 Cucina Fresca
54Brent HAMBLETON     238 
55577.31Ron Collins   Snohomish, WA 205671  212 Bicycle Centers
56579.83James Johnson   Seattle, WA 201972  245 Second Ascent/Stepdown Racing
57Stephen CORK     221 Escape Velocity / Devo
58584.87Richard Blanco   Olympia, WA 3890  263 Ragnarok Racing
59587.39Bradley Marquardt   Seattle, WA 196138  279 
60589.91Mark Young (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 41720  223 Second Ascent
DNSJeff Cummings   Bellingham, WA 8332  215 Kona Grass Roots
DNSJeffrey Bannink   Shorewood, WI 2499  230 Team Type 1
DNSGant ENDERLE     239 Cyclepath Racing
DNSBart Sanderson   Seattle, WA 53004  249 Blue Rooster / Avanti Racing
DNSMatthew Hill (Cat1)   Seattle, WA 131504  254 
DNFJoe WESSEL     248 Kelowna Cycle United
DNFJ Todd Bandy (Cat2)   Kirkland, WA 129499  266 Bikesale.Com
DNFChristopher Sautter   Portland, OR 41824  267 Yakima Bike Vigilantes
DNFDan Thorson   Mukilteo, WA 35540  272 Apex Racing
DNFDave Reed   Seattle, WA 163525  278 Hup United
DNFEthan Harrison   Coeur D Alene, ID 110852  204 Team Vertical Earth
DNFMichael Pease (Cat1)   Ellensburg, WA 123801  214 
DNFKeith Rollins   Puyallup, WA 30471  231 Bd Roofing
DNFPatrick Wilder   Olympia, WA 217971  243 Cyclepath Racing
DNFBrendan Connolly   Seattle, WA 271163  277 Avanti/Blue Rooster
DNFRussell STEAD     201 Mighty Cycling
DNFDavid Diviney   Simsbury, CT 9603  206 Cyclepath Racing
DNFPeter Vraniak   Bend, OR 178493  247 

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1467.18Logan Owen   Bremerton, WA0:42:36 222488  321 Redline
2469.04Ian Crane   Seattle, WA0:42:36 184284  329 Rad Racing Nw
3470.90Robert Presta   Missoula, MT0:42:47 202497  352 Montanacyclocross.Com
4472.76Gabe Watson-Norris   Olympia, WA0:42:49 267324  343 Rad Racing Hagens Berman Llc
5474.62Andrew Bennett   Eugene, OR0:42:49 282292  340 Collins Cycle Shop/Specialized
6476.48Graham Christensen   Coeur D Alene, ID0:43:28 253865  309 Vertical Earth
7478.34Randy Salamon   Seattle, WA0:43:43 179918  363 Recycled Cycles/Raleigh Usa
8480.20Gabe Varela   Coeur D' Alene, ID0:43:50 249909  381 Vertical Earth
9482.06David Schmidt   Chimacum, WA0:43:50 196944  304 First Rate Mortage
10483.92Gabriel Grant   Seattle, WA0:43:51 190023  336 Second Ascent
11Cory SIMPSON   0:43:53  348 Woodinville Bicycle/Bikefit
12487.64Cameron Charles   Seattle, WA0:44:03 202374  385 Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
13489.50Jesse Doll   Missoula, MT0:44:04 280412  307 Montanacyclocross.Com
14491.36Olivier Humbert   Seattle, WA0:44:04 236056  357 Apex Racing
15493.22Greg Hudson   Portland, OR0:44:11 260548  370 The Royal Family
16495.08Aaron Huebner   Seattle, WA0:44:18 247548  333 Counterbalance Bicycles
17496.94Kris Lepine   Seattle, WA0:44:22 236436  367 Counterbalance Bicycles
18498.80Nicholas Adsero   Woodinville, WA0:44:29 113072  328 Recycled Cycles
19500.66Trevor Spahr   Portland, OR0:44:33 297918  347 Ironclad Performance Wear
20502.52Colin Krebsbach   Kent, WA0:44:33 217642  353 Asc Racing/Redline
21504.38Daniel Studley   Bothell, WA0:44:36 189528  369 Nrc/Kona
22David BROEMELING   0:44:46  362 Escape Velocity
23508.10Carter Hick   Olympia, WA0:44:50 235866  387 The Valley Athletic Club
24509.96Austin Clevenger   Bellingham, WA0:44:54 196722  354 Rad Racing Nw/Hagens Berman
25511.82Randy Bott   Everett, WA0:45:16 221932  358 Cucina Fresca
26513.68aaron mickels   Bellingham Wa0:45:26 284031  366 Benaroya Research Institute Cycling Team
27515.54Chris Kelsey   Spokane, WA0:45:33 162729  341 Spokane Rocket Velo
28Fraser CHARLES   0:45:41  380 Specialized/Dizzy Cycles
29519.26Luke St Clair   Menlo Park, CA0:45:42 177827  315 Recycled Cycles Racing
30521.12Nicholas Brown   Kirkland, WA0:45:45 187588  377 Recycled Cycles Racing
31Linden KLEIN   0:45:46  391 Pride And Glory
32524.84James Whitesides   Kirkland, WA0:45:52 192020  302 Ubrdo Team Project
33526.70Kevin Hansen   Lake Forest Park, WA0:45:52 221895  372 Second Ascent
34528.56Jay Maas   Fitchburg, WI0:45:59 203875  308 Apex Racing
35Garett HEITMAN   0:46:04  346 
36532.28Alan Adams   Bozeman, MT0:46:11 198136  325 Hagens Berman Llp
37Mike PORTER   0:46:11  332 
38536.00Bradford Kilcline   Kirkland, WA0:46:12 254141  384 Ijm.Org
39Scott ALEXANDER   0:46:14  318 
40539.72Ryan Rickerts   Bellingham, WA0:46:14 198748  324 Fanatik Bike Co.
41Cole CUTRIGHT   0:46:17  339 Asc Racing / Redline
42543.44Robert Cameron   Seattle, WA0:46:26 269605  334 
43545.30Matthew Oseto   Kirkland, WA0:46:39 59413  337 Lenovo
44Ernie POWERS   0:46:40  331 Hb
45549.02Nathan Solomon   Seattle, WA0:46:41 227735  703 Alki Rubicon
46Brian POSTLETHWAITE   0:46:41  314 Escape Velocity
47552.74Erin Stansbury   Seattle, WA0:46:46 208307  383 Second Ascent
48Colin CAMPBELL   0:47:04  311 Escape Velocity
49Alden KROLL   0:47:04  335 Hb
50558.32Jeremy Bowler   Seattle, WA0:47:09 269813  326 Broadmark
51560.18David Giraud   Boston, MA0:47:10 203594  351 Caffe Appassionato
52562.04Brooks Werner   Tukwila, WA0:47:10 167006  310 Hagens Berman Cycling
53563.90Jon Hernandez   Kirkland, WA0:47:12 223558  373 Veloforma
54565.76Andrew McNett   Seattle, WA0:47:29 203892  344 First Rate Mortgage
55567.62Devin Knickerbocker   Seattle, WA0:47:32 242907  376 First Rate Mortgage
56569.48Travis Dykstra   Kirkland, WA0:47:34 205950  364 Team Cucina Fresca
57571.34Nicholas Barile   Kirkland, WA0:47:34 210204  301 Ubrdo Team Project
58573.20Kurt Litsinger   Seattle0:47:34 235532  305 Apex
59Justin LITTELL   0:47:50  390 Revolution Cycles
60Jimmy STRAATMAN   0:47:51  382 
61Ben JOHNSON   0:48:17  374 Portland Velo
62Dean ROGERS   0:48:23  378 
63582.50Carl Anton   Seattle, WA0:49:05 272872  342 Recycled Cycles Racing
64584.36Brendan Flynn   Seattle, WALapped 213200  350 Recycled Cycles
65586.22Chris Johns   Olympia, WALapped 196940  360 Rad Racing Nw/Hagens Berman
66588.08Brian Snyder   Seattle, WALapped 228850  355 Ijm.Org
67589.94Gregory Osborn   Los Angeles, CALapped 198043  359 Joe Bar
DNSMark DORMER     306 Escape Velocity Devo
DNSJuan CAGAMPANG     312 
DNSBarret FISHNER     316 Guinness Cycling Team
DNSJoe WASIKOWSKI     319 Hb
DNSRussell Thorstrom   Boise, ID 187144  338 Ico
DNSDan SCOTT     349 Oak Bay Bikes
DNFTed MARTIN     303 Escape Velocity
DNFBrian WALBURN     322 Hb
DNFSam JOHNSON     389 Hagens Berman
DNFMichael PRATER     313 Hb
DNFJ Fette   Woodinville, WA 197956  317 Hagens Berman
DNFDave MESSENHEIMER     320 Elite Bicycles
DNFIan Mullins   Seattle, WA 25391  323 Mafia Racing
DNFPatrick Raney   North Bend, WA 209594  327 Garage
DNFAlexander Barnett   Mercer Island, WA 67567  330 Avanti/Ticycles
DNFjeremy whitman   Boise, ID 269827  365 Broken Spoke Cycling
DNFJacob Sisson   Mattituck, NY 193178  375 Highland Park Hermes
DNFNIck Solheim   Marysville, WA 230654  379 First Rate Mortgage
DNFElliot Bassett   Missoula, MT 198926  386 Montanacyclocross.Com

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brian GRIFFIN     635 Team Alliance
2Brian WALBURN     672 
3541.24Bruce Johnson   Liberty Lake, WA 120506  621 Two Wheeler / Specialized
4541.86Rocky Crocker   Wenatchee, WA 180676  614 Team W.A.R. Wenatchee Area Racers
5542.48Martin Senkyrik   Renton, WA 253666  660 Second Ascent
6543.10J Juelis   Calabasas, CA 205913  628 Joe Bar
7Sean CURRAN     616 Second Ascent
8544.34Cole Meckle   Rochester, WA 253510  683 Cucina Fresca
9544.96Jeff Woerner   Seattle, WA 221703  610 Ijm.Org
10545.58Patrick Weiler   Maple Valley, WA 71419  677 Cycle Therapy-4 Corners Cycling
11546.20Russell Thorstrom   Boise, ID 187144  650 Ico
12Aric RIST     604 Half Fast Velo
13Robert JACOBS     644 Bicycleattorney.Com
14548.06Thad Boss   Seattle, WA 251116  668 Joe Bar
15548.68Nathan Kiger   Seattle, WA 77119  605 Second Ascent Racing
16549.30Robert Piper   Issaquah, WA 28208  657 Amgen Cycling
17549.92Matthew Oseto   Kirkland, WA 59413  679 Lenovo
18550.54Kurt Brown   Seattle, WA 171943  687 Ijm.Org
19551.16Jason Bavuso   Seattle, WA 283708  630 Joe Bar
20Peter WELLSMAN     606 Pro City Racing
21552.40Alan Petrie   Liberty Lake, WA 27941  602 Spokane Rocket Velo
22Iain MANT     689 
23553.64Justin Bannerman   Walla Walla, WA 45053  629 Allegro Cyclery
24554.26Paul Anderson   Portland, OR 204201  632 Half Fast Velo
25554.88Andrew Yee   Mountain View, CA 50693  617 Hup United
26Scott MARES     690 
27556.12Wilbur Kelly   Seattle, WA 199374  634 Joe Bar
28556.74Shannon Kupfer   Kirkland, WA 171061  633 Ubrdo Team Project
29Salvatore BONDI     611 Portland Velo
30557.98David Stonich   Seattle, WA 179551  656 Alki|Rubicon
31558.60David Schindehette   Campbell, CA 69407  662 Wells Fargo/C4 Racing
32559.22Robert (Shawn) Letson   Spokane, WA 207790  648 Wenatchee Area Racers W.A.R.
33559.84Matt Morrisson   Kent, WA 284024  619 
34John IRVINE     608 
35Robert CHEW     631 Escape Velocity
36561.70Scott Ramsey   Lake Forest Park, WA 271773  681 Starbucks
37David ROSEN     643 Half Fast Velo
38Er BROWN     646 
39563.56Franz Martin   Redmond, WA 190617  663 Nrc/Kona
40564.18Sam Taagen   Seattle, WA 214617  623 20/20 Fuel
41564.80Roy Colven   Seattle, WA 285221  654 
42565.42Rick Mattis   Coeur Dalene, ID 212099  685 Mountain View Cyclery
43566.04Vern Cole   Kent, WA 65114  682 Starbucks Cycling
44566.66Matthew Bergerson   North Bend, WA 135505  639 Cucina Fresca
45Trig ROGERS     641 Bicycleattorney.Com
46567.90Andrew Novikoff   Seattle, WA 115001  653 Chamois Shake Presented By Ubrdo
47Jay LODER     686 Mighty Riders
48Saul LOPEZ     622 
49569.76Matthew Cazier   Seattle, WA 281755  609 20/20 Fuel
50570.38Brad Loetel   Seattle, WA 260883  613 Cucina Fresca
51571.00Chris Mahan   Seatac, WA 190831  625 Novara
52571.62Ross Copeland   Seattle, WA 271173  675 Ragnarok Racing
53Todd ANDERSON     637 
54572.86David Stanton   Kenmore, WA 52077  665 Cucina Fresca
55573.48Charles Bartlett   Seattle, WA 219466  607 Joe Bar
56574.10Kevin Beshlian   Seattle, WA 3549  678 20/20 Fuel
57Jeff TEDDER     636 Hammer Velo
58Andrew EUNSON     688 
59575.96Ben Suttlemyre   Coeur D Alene, ID 34700  661 Vertical Earth
60576.58Timothy Spence   Austin 269816  671 Nrc/Kona
61Jerry CUTRIGHT     659 Asc Racing / Redline
62577.82Joseph Ecker   Seattle, WA 179554  669 First Rate Mortgage
63578.44Paul Krebsbach   Kent, WA 19808  612 First Rate Mortgage
64579.06David Drumm   Portland, OR 182110  642 Hudz- Subaru
65Scott BALLARD     603 Half Fast Velo
66Vaughn ALDREDGE     684 
67580.92Leldon King   Anacortes, WA 252416  664 Bicycle Centers/ Collision One
68581.54Erik Brooks   Seattle, WA 235484  601 Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
69Anselmo ROSSIELLO     652 Team Glotman-Simpson
70582.78David Queen   Shoreline, WA 236441  640 20/20 Fuel
71583.40Jerry Shafer   No City, WA 54693  615 Cucina Fresca
73Juan CAGAMPANG     620 
74Neubeck DAVID     624 The Valley Athletic Club/Specialize
75Kit REDWINE     638 Hup United
76Dightman BRETT     645 Second Ascent
77586.50Conal Groom   Seattle, WA 249548  655 Wines Of Washington/Ubc
78587.12Robert Trombley   Seattle, WA 143968  667 Recycled Cycles Racing/Raleigh Usa
79587.74David Ryan   Jackson, WY 30982  676 Fitzgerald'S Bicycles
80Robert HUFF     691 Half Fast Velo
81Cameron VANDER STOEP     692 
82589.60Erik Brooks   Seattle, WA 235484  601 Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
DNPJerry Shafer   No City, WA 54693  615 Cucina Fresca
DNFKonrad Binder   Seattle, WAWhitefish 3705  618 Great Northern Cycles
DNFKonrad Binder   Seattle, WAWhitefish 3705  618 Great Northern Cycles

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1512.07Travis Monroe   Coeurdalene, ID 253956  528 Vertical Earth
2513.20Keith Heinzelman   Bainbridge Island, WA 131748  517 Classic Cycles
3514.33Jeff Gaeckle   Olympia, WA 12621  545 The Valley Athletic
4Kolben PREBLE     566 Olsens Bikes
5516.59Larry Boyer   Seattle, WA 268153  536 Team Cucina Fresca
6517.72Adam Stern   Kirkland, WA 285437  556 Ubrdo Team Project
7Andrew ERICKSON     550 
8519.98Peter Avolio   Issaquah, WA 288366  570 Branford Bike
9521.11Chris Tremonte   Seattle, WA 206402  527 Recycled Cycles / Raleigh
10Rob ROSSI     515 
11523.37Rolland Jurgens   Walnut Creek, CA 285465  567 Cycle U
12524.50Daniel Doran   Seattle, WA 268282  518 Frm/Nw Velo
13525.63Michael Doherty   Seattle, WA 116414  501 Cucina Fresca
14526.76Corey Nunlist   Olympia, WA 241897  569 The Valley Athletic Club
15527.89David Volkert   Normandy Park, WA 179688  537 Team Doublecheck
16529.02Kevin Speltz   Seattle, WA 249801  561 Team Recycled Cycles
17530.15David Baldwin   Seattle, WA 281781  580 
18531.28Brett Gaspers   Edmonds, WA 222902  516 Apex Racing
19532.41Michael Robertson   Seattle, WA 185218  524 Hagens Berman Cycling
20533.54Justin Berndt   Roanoke, TX 209652  571 Nrc/Kona
21534.67Brian Koder   Lacey, WA 210025  513 Valley Athletic Club/Cbc Racing
22535.80Will Fernyhough   Bellevue, WA 151282  539 Jet City Velo
23536.93Jason McClurg   Kirkland, WA 299889  502 Pedal Dynamics
24Jak NEW     548 Escape Velocity
25539.19John Straus   Walla Walla, WA 290507  533 Whitman
26540.32Jason Goff   Louisville, CO 13506  526 Veloce Velo
27David GOODE     519 North Division Bike Shop
28Chad RICHMOND     505 
29543.71Joshua Simpson   Seattle, WA 256802  564 Recycled Cycles Racing
30544.84Brian Tucker   Seattle, WA 164156  547 Starbucks
31Matt FARGHER     509 High Life Crew
32Dan SPRY     579 Escape Velocity
33548.23Joseph Kilbourne   Seattle, WA 289766  562 'Cross Purpose/ Beacon Hill Allstars
34549.36Avi Mahan   Seatac, WA 210067  577 Oh Boy Obertos/Redline
35550.49William McCann   Seattle, WA 300372  546 
36551.62Bob McGee   Redmond, WA 285085  574 Tai
37552.75Chance Raver   Coeur D Alene, ID 281778  530 Vertical Earth
38553.88Steven Ellis   Seattle, WA 270362  555 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
39555.01John Remington   Seattle, WA 252395  512 Counterbalance Bicycles
40556.14Hank Koerner   Seattle, WA 260348  558 20/20 Fuel
41557.27Rob Born   Lake Forest Park, WA 52463  559 Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clinic
42Brian MARR     523 Hb
43Tim WHITEAKER     531 
44Nathan WEBSTER     756 
45561.79Dustin Slivka   Omaha, NE 192331  540 Montanacyclocross.Com
46562.92Reeve Geary   Seattle, WA 12989  506 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
47Eric KAMILA     510 
48Eric KOLVE     582 
49566.31Jaxon Suttlemyre   Coeur D Alene, ID 199726  514 Vertical Earth
50567.44DeWayne Kirk   Spokane, WA 270413  520 
51Ryan MADISON     504 Caffe Appassionato
52569.70Jon LaFOLLETTE   Kirkland, WA 270503  507 Ubrdo Team Project
53570.83Taylor Mosolf   Seattle, WA 268281  563 
54571.96Scott Zorn   Seattle, WA 237846  578 20/20 Fuel
55C.A. WENSCHHOF     753 N/A
56Mark WILLIAMS     529 
57575.35Chris Seymour   Seattle, WA 284100  532 Second Ascent
58576.48Josh Schmidt   Oberlin, OH 287999  525 Blue Rooster/Sport Med Clinic
59Blake DAVIS Tyler     542 
60578.74Guy Tucker   Bellingham, WA 252718  508 Ijm.Org
61Rodrick MEGRAW     581 Detached
62Phil KAMOLZ     544 Ubrdo Team Project
63582.13Chris Peterson   Seattle, WA 218171  751 Viking Sports Seattle
64Richard FRIED     575 
65Scott HAMNESS     572 Artisan Family Racing
66585.52Karl Cunningham   Seattle, WA 293139  541 
67586.65Ed Amdahl   Redmond, WA 268589  511 Starbucks Cycling
68587.78Brian Mitchell   Olympia, WA 298289  576 L6
69Bill HUFF     560 Tai / Genr8Cxx
70Christopher MILLER     522 
DNPEvan Geary   Seattle, WA 251552  551 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
DNPjason cameron   Seattle, WA 288763  503 Recycled Cycles
DNPTom Hungerford   Rockford, WA 281779  521 
DNPHyun LEE     534 Hagens Berman Llp
DNPChris DICKINSON     538 Oak Bay Bikes
DNPDerek Edwards   Seattle, WA 92537  543 Hagens Berman Cycling
DNPJosh COHEN     549 
DNPMike Stewart   Redmond, WA 211257  552 Wines Of Washington
DNPJeff Evans   Olympia, WA 237987  553 The Valley
DNPColin Gibson   Seattle, WA 250723  554 Whitman College Cycling
DNPHyun LEE     557 Broadmark Capital
DNPConor BYRNE     565 
DNPDerek Gallichotte   Bainbridgeisland, WA 285585  573 2020Fuel

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Matt KENNEDY     719 Glotman Simpson Cycling
2Sean CRUICKSHANK     747 
3Mike MCARTHUR     713 Glotman Simpson Cycling
4Cosmic MILLER Steve     730 Dos Equis
5Ed REAGAN     742 Dz'S Nuts
6Luciano WORL     583 
7Emil GERCKE     705 Whole Athlete
9550.64Steven Markley   Seattle, WA 220022  752 Hb
10552.16Mark Papenhausen   Mukilteo, WA 68078  746 Dewar'S Racing
11Barry REMPEL     701 Oak Bay Bikes
12555.20Sean McLaughlin   Valleyford, WA 294953  710 Spokane Rocket Velo
13556.72Brett Clothier-Sharman   Seattle, WA 223984  720 Cucina Fresca
14Jon TAYLOR     750 Cyclepathnw.Com
15Marty THOMAS     714 Team Double Check
16Todd ALLISON     709 Team Whistler
17Darrin GRUND     739 Glotman Simpson
18Jamie EMERY     718 Action Motorcycles
19565.84Dominic DAngelo   Snohomish, WA 285545  744 Bicycle Centers / Collision 1
20567.36Randy Opp   Coeur D Alene, ID 285864  715 Vertical Earth
21568.88Joel Liefke   Langley, WA 111547  726 Bikeman.Com
22John BALDWIN     708 Busch League Wrenching
23Mark STEPHENSON     717 Novara
24Eamer MARK     755 
25Derek LECKRONE     754 
26576.48Rainer Leuschke   Seattle, WA 275808  724 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
27578.00Shane Kromrey   Everett, WA 270018  737 Bicycle Centres / Collision 1
28Paul BREND     727 
29581.04Matthew Stanigar   Renton, WA 76958  736 Team Cucina Fresca
30582.56Andy Rosser   Olympia, WA 243889  734 The Valley Athletic Club
31584.08Matthew James   Portland, OR 17630  728 Portland Velo
32Chad OLSON     749 Cucina Fresca
33Glen COPUS     738 
34588.64Scott Wiltamuth   Seatle, WA 141605  722 20/20 Fuel
35590.16Samuel Park   Seattle, WA 285679  741 Cycle U
DNPDavid Ray COLE     743 
DNPSamuel BRENNES     584 
DNPKevin Raymond   Seattle, WA 272601  703 Wines Of Washington
DNPBart Heer   Woodinville, WA 256032  704 Starbucks Cycling
DNPJoe MYERS     706 Two Wheeler/ Specialized
DNPJeff VAN MULLIGEN     707 Team Atomic Racing
DNPDavid Moody   Coeur D Alene, ID 76362  711 Vertical Earth
DNPMarc COTA     712 Hammer Velo
DNPJohn Wendl   Sammamish, WA 285901  716 Cycle U
DNPTodd KLEINMAN     721 
DNPDaniel BYRNE     723 Byrne Invent
DNPMark HARRISON     725 
DNPTed MATSON     729 Evolution Cycle
DNPDon MILLER     731 Bicycle Centres/Collision1
DNPDan MCMAHON     732 
DNPMark Monroe   Coeur D Alene, ID 253843  733 Two Wheeler/Specialized
DNPKevin Marks   Redmond, WA 177483  735 Cucina Fresca
DNPRoger GIEBELHAUS     740 Valley Cbc Racing Team
DNPchris kunin   Seattle, WA 270486  745 
DNPBrian Lockhart   Kirkland, WA 279896  748 Starbucks Cycling
DNFDavid KRATTLI   Inc  702 Professional Benefit Services

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Helen WYMAN   0:43:04  100 Kona
2421.28Susan Butler   Portland, OR0:43:30 211472  127 Monavie-Cannondale
3Alison DUNLAP   0:43:39  137 Luna Chix
4Alison SYDOR   0:43:47  139 Rocky Mountain - Maxxis
5446.60Kari Studley   Bothell, WA0:44:44 207049  132 Velo Bella
6455.04Emily Van Meter   Portland, OR0:44:44 211547  135 Hudz/Subaru
7463.48Wendy Williams   Portland, OR0:44:45 38437  133 Hudz/Subaru
8Sarah STEWART   0:45:20  129 Total Restoration Cycling Team
9480.36Jennifer Gaertner   Coeur D Alene, ID0:45:23 22279  142 Vertical Earth
10488.80Kristi Berg   Arlington, WA0:45:27 87266  136 Redline Bicycles
11497.24Megan Faris   Portland, OR0:45:33 270895  149 River City Bicycles
12505.68Barbara Howe   Berkeley, CA0:45:47 129067  130 Vanderkitten
13514.12Rhonda Mazza   Portland, OR0:45:57 166504  134 Team S&M
14522.56Lisa Curry   Bozeman, MT0:45:57 243762  141 Gas/Intrinsik
15531.00Beth Lyndon-Griffith   Seattle, WA0:47:05 21930  138 Hagens Berman
16539.44Joele Guynup   Mckinleyville, CA0:47:14 241807  153 Irc
17547.88Shannon Holden   Spokane, WA0:47:16 151124  152 
18556.32Erin Playman   Portland, OR0:47:26 236552  143 Gentle Lovers
19Kelly JONES   0:47:51  131 Sugoi
20573.20Megan Elliott   San Diego, CA0:48:36 110930  150 Black Mountain Bicycles
21581.64Serena Bishop   Bend, OR0:48:39 301567  145 Sunnyside Sports
22590.08Jadine Riley   Seattle0:48:42 187804  148 Team Group Health

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Anna VAUGHN   0:30:04  146 Hammer Velo
2Alalaea BERRY   0:30:06  176 
3Lindsay KANDRA   0:30:13  154 Hammer Velo
4507.14Elizabeth Marzolf   Seattle, WA0:30:19 198270  164 Starbucks
5508.42Andrea Casebolt   Olympia, WA0:30:44 256332  102 Rad Racing Nw / Hagens Berman
6rider unknown   0:30:57  167 
7Jodi CONNOLLY   0:31:01  113 Avanti/Blue Rooster
8Ali RITTER   0:31:01  151 
9Kristin CAMPBELL   0:31:01  155 Tgh
10514.82Megan Slivka   Omaha, NE0:31:07 271546  156 Montanacyclocross.Com
11516.10Patricia Dowd   Bozeman, MT0:31;07 262121  136 Team Delphine
12Margi LIFSEY   0:31:14  139 Bridgetown Velo
13Karen TODD   0:31:14  129 Different Bikes
14519.94Ellen Ruotsala   Seattle, WA0:31:23 269449  111 Team Group Health
15rider unknown   0:31:23  166 
16Karolyn NIELSEN   0:31:31  130 
17523.78Brandee Era-Miller   Olympia, WA0:31:39 252999  131 The Valley Athletic
18rider unknown   0:31:43  172 
19rider unknown   0:31:49  165 
20527.62Naoko Forderer   Kirkland, WA0:31:51 253148  120 Native Planet
21528.90Rachel Headley   Racine, WI0:31:55 186264  144 Team Group Health
22Christina SOLHEIM   0:32:03  121 Bicycle Centres/Collision1
23Christine CHANG   0:32:11  145 Broadmark
24532.74Lisa Picard   Seattle, WA0:32:11 179696  134 Ijm.Org
25534.02Sharon Gregg   Seattle, WA0:32:11 270361  127 Blue Rooster Racing/The Sports Medicine
26535.30Larisa Wade   Olympia, WA0:32:03 284842  133 Rad Racing
27536.58Erica Haas   Kailua, HI0:32:11 285940  101 Valley Athletic Club / Cbc Racing
28rider unknown   0:32:14  175 
29539.14Izette Swan   Seattle, WA0:32:14 221539  158 Team Group Health
30540.42Kelly Grove   Missoula, MT0:00:00 261549  152 Northern Rockies Orthopedic
31Kristen BELL   0:00:00  115 
32542.98Molly Foster (1 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:00:00 245244  163 Counterbalance Bicycles
33544.26Carolyn Eller   Seattle, WA0:00:00 152541  160 Gregg'Strek Racing
34Lindsay MEYER   0:00:00  104 Unaffiliated
35rider unknown   0:00:00  174 
36rider unknown   0:00:00  173 
37549.38Christina Norwich   Seattle, WA0:00:00 221193  119 Asc Racing/Redline
38550.66Jennifer Burtner   Olympia, WA0:00:00 273510  126 Valley Athletic Club
39551.94Jenny Loertscher (1 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA0:00:00 186219  162 20/20 Fuel
40553.22Kathleen Taylor   Seattle, WA0:00:00 285965  135 Team Group Health
41554.50Devon Simpson   Kirkland, WA0:00:00 196519  107 Team Group Health
42555.78Wendy Stredwick   Coeur D' Alene, ID0:00:00 261253  122 Riverstone Womens Racing Team
43Amy CHRISTIE   0:00:00  112 
44558.34alexie montaland   Bellevue, WA0:00:00 272214  106 Ijm.Org
45559.62Ann Mitchell   Olympia, WA0:00:00 285673  109 L6
46560.90Camille Terhune   Olympia, WA0:00:00 298157  103 The Valley Athletic Club
47562.18Rachel Huffman (2 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA0:00:00 272727  110 Cucina Fresca
48563.46Amanda McNabb   Lynnwood, WA0:00:00 236233  149 Team Group Health
49564.74Kathryn Meckle   Rochester, WA0:00:00 298536  116 Cucina Fresca
50566.02Chrystie Hjeltness   Cda, ID0:00:00 289043  138 Riverstone Women'S Racing Team
51Jessica LEVIN   0:00:00  141 
52Joanne ANDERSON   0:00:00  105 Team Cucina Fresca
53569.86Jill Bodnar   Seattle, WA0:00:00 231852  123 Starbucks
54571.14Amanda Schmidt   Oberlin, OH0:00:00 288000  117 Blue Rooster/Sport Medicine Clinic
55572.42Jen Lill   Seattle, WA0:00:00 230426  125 Wines Of Washington/Bikesale.Com
56Heidi SWIFT   0:00:00  128 Veloforma
57574.98Stefanie Werts   Olympia, WA0:00:00 263272  159 Valley Athletic/ Cbc Racing
58rider unknown   0:00:00  170 
59Kirsten PURDY   0:00:00  147 
60578.82Catherine Humbert   Seattle, WA0:00:00 252758  118 Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
61580.10Ayde Rojhantalab   Seattle, WA0:00:00 299183  124 University Of Washington
62581.38Bryn Black   Seattle, WA0:00:00 300274  148 Unattached
63582.66Christine Estrada   Seattle, WA0:00:00 236336  114 Ubrdo Team Project
64rider unknown   0:00:00  168 
65rider unknown   0:00:00  169 
66586.50Mandy Lund   Seattle, WA0:00:00 300148  132 Cycle U
67Colleen SULLIVAN   0:00:00  143 Tri-Style
68Theresa CARR   0:29:06  137 Revolution/Peak Fasteners
69rider unknown   0:29:17  171 
DNFMartha Brown   Seattle, WA 171942  108 Ijm.Org
DNFTricia Sandstrom   Seattle, WA 220308  140 Team Group Health
DNFKatherine Reinhart   Southlake Tx 286351  142 
DNFStephanie CHASE     150 Veloforma
DNFKelly WOZNICKI     153 
DNFFiona Graham (Cat4)   Portland, OR 228414  157 River City/Specialized
DNFRachel Hoar   Walla Walla, WA 288051  161 Whitman College
DNFrider unknown     177 
DNFrider unknown     178 

Women - Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1524.00Erika Krumpelman (1 - Cat3)   Hayden, ID0:29:06 179685  416 Velo Bella
2Heather GUNDERSEN   0:29:06  433 Veloforma
3Stacey HUTTON   0:29:21  427 Mighty
4Kate BAVUSO   0:29:26  419 Team Kate
5Beth BURNS   0:29:28  410 Veloce
6Kim RUETER   0:29:28  429 Sorella Forte
7Elaine JAMESON   0:29:45  425 Ijm.Org
8538.42Rhonda Morin   Gresham, OR0:30:04 68540  402 Sorella Forte
9Virginie CALME   0:30:28  422 Cyclepath Racing
10542.54Dayna Deuter (1 - Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT0:30:33 263368  424 Church Of The Big Ring.Com
11Anne LINTON   0:30:35  415 Sorella Forte
12Ann LEITHEISER   0:30:30  404 Cyclepath Racing
13548.72Carol Johnson   Seattle, WA0:31:14 197530  407 Team Group Health
14Renee COMPTON   0:31:23  428 Zuster Cycling
15Maureen KAVANAGH   0:31:23  405 Sorella Forte
16Diana DOSMANN   0:31:23  412 Zuster Cycling
17Amy ANDERSON   0:31:31  411 Zuster Cycling
18Jitka COLE   0:31:47  413 Starbucks-Scca
19Katherine WARRENDORF   0:32:03  426 Wedgewood Cycling
20Jill RAMSEY   0:32:21  431 
21Deborah DRIVER   0:00:00  409 Ragnarok Racing
22567.26Cynthia Freed   Federal Way, WA0:00:00 212912  432 Cucina Fresca
23Heidi CRAMER   0:00:00  430 
24571.38Ann Kendall   Spokane, WA0:00:00 269999  408 Zuster Cycling
25573.44Eileen Kutscha   Seattle, WA0:00:00 287730  406 Cucina Fresca
26575.50Linda Maza-Sparks   Normandy Park, WA0:00:00 234640  414 Team Double Check
27577.56Christine Neumiller   Olympia, WA0:00:00 287301  421 The Valley Athletic Club/Cbc Racing
28579.62Kathleen McMahon   Seattle, WA0:00:00 252816  403 Team Cucina Fresca
29Sarah TISDALE     401 Sorella Forte
30Wendy PETERSON     417 None
31585.80Kirstin Sandaas   Bellevue, WA 187478  418 Team Group Health/Sound Velo
32Catherine DIVINEY     420 Cyclepath Racing
33Sharon ANDERSON     423 Team Beer

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoUSACDFSierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee