Race Results for
Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP
Merced, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 02/28/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James LaBerge   Napa, CA46:13.5 221376  215 Team Specialized Racing
2 Nate Geoffrion   Petaluma, CA46:13.7 280351  208 All Sport-Team Swift
3 Adam Hodes   San Francisco, CA46:13.7 219706  210 Tieni Duro
4 Stephen Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA46:15.4 282569  230 Rock Solid Cycling
5 Kenny Strickland   San Ramon, CA46:15.7 270965  222 InfoVista Cycling Team
6 Christopher Reardon   Concord, CA46:15.8 255349  218 Tieni Duro
7 Kit Karzen   Beverly Hills, CA46:15.9 219208  229 USA
8 Joel Shaffer   Los Altos Hills, CA46:16.0 208502  221 Team Specialized Racing
9 Peter Taylor   Walnut Creek, CA46:16.2 219859  225 Team Specialized Racing
10 Andrew Lanier   Gilroy, CA46:16.3 226086  216 Team Specialized Racing
11 Ryan Eastman   Santa Rosa, CA46:16.3 251921  204 All Sport-Team Swift
12 John Piasta   Santa Rosa, CA46:16.5 271963  217 All Sport-Team Swift
13 Ryan Gadow   Dublin, CA46:16.5 271417  206 Tieni Duro
14 Will Skinner   Berkeley, CA46:16.6 256915  228 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Deve
15 Miguel Henderson   Alameda, CA46:17.1 255335  209 Tieni Duro
16 Cody Tapley   Citrus Heights, CA46:17.1 234610  224 Davis Bike club
17 Nick Kinney   Windsor, CA46:17.2 255460  212 All Sport-Team Swift
18 Zachary Sargent   Santa Rosa, CA46:17.3 249319  220 Team Swift
19 Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA47:04.6 229950  214 Team Specialized Racing
20 Katrina Howard   Fresno, CA47:17.4 231847  211 Vapor Racing
21 Kayleen Dobner   Riverpines, CA47:17.9 288277  203 Davis Bike Club
22 Troy Strickland   San Ramon47:36.3 279824  223 InfoVista
DNS Nicholas Abal   San Ramon, CA00:00.0 251628  200 Tieni Duro
DNS Jeffrey BUSCHECK   00:00.0  201 International Christian Cyclin
DNS Alex KIZIS   00:00.0  213 NA
DNS Sunny Sandhu   Fresno, CA00:00.0 271787  219 Central Valley Cycling
DNF Joseph Christensen   Clements, CA00:00.0 240832  202 Rocket Sports Racing
DNF Blake FORMANEK   00:00.0  205 Rio Strada Racing
DNF Alexander Gee   Danville, CA00:00.0 219922  207 Tieni Duro Jr. Cycling
DNF Zachary Wick   Davis, CA00:00.0 200743  226 Davis Bike Club
DNF Johnny Mullane   Watsonville, CA00:00.0 281204  227 California Giant Cycling

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton21:56.8 116625  137 UCI CT: Rock Racing
2 Justin Williams   Los Angeles21:56.9 197316  84 Rock Racing
3 Ricardo Escuela (1 - Pro)   Santa Monica21:57.0 257489  125 Tim Typed
4 Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA21:57.1 42023  35 BMC Pro Cycling Team
5 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO   21:57.1  Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
6 Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA21:57.5 54591  135 Amgen/Giant Masters Cycling Te
7 Chad BEYER   21:57.7  32 BMC Pro Cycling Team
8 Cody O'Reilly   Santa Barbara, CA21:57.8 141922  88 Bissell
9 Christopher Hipp (1 - Cat1)   Redwood City, CA21:58.0 16294  73 Labor Power
10 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC21:58.1 208805  Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
11 Alessandro Bazzana   Oxnard, CA21:58.2 257488  124 Fly V Australia
12 Ignacio (Iggy) Silva   San Diego, CA21:58.3 166264  139 Rock Racing
13 Fabrice DUBOST   Menlo Park, CA21:58.3 280966  102 Webcor alto velo
14 Mark Santurbane   San Luis Obispo, CA21:58.3 229325  47 California Giant -Specialized
15 Alexi Martinez   Costa Mesa, CA21:58.5 190569  68 Kahala La Grange
16 Jason Lowetz   Williamsburg, MI21:58.6 129069  90 Team Bearclaw
17 David Fuentes   Herndon, VA21:58.7 58598  15 Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma
18 Paul Mach   Oakland, CA21:59.1 238694  26 Bissell Pro Cycling
19 Joao Correia   Mill Valley, CA21:59.8 50640  30 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
20 Jorge Alvarado (2 - Cat1)   22:00.0 201024  69 Kahala La Grange
21 James Badia   Redwood City, CA22:00.4 200949  104 Webcor/Alto Velo
22 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran   Albuquerque, NM22:00.4 288135  Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
23 Robert MacNeill   San Carlos, CA22:00.4 199599  108 Webcor/Alto Velo
24 Keck Baker   New Kent, VA22:00.6 211712  14 Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma
25 Lucas Binder   San Diego, CA22:00.8 262024  117 ZteaM
26 Eric Losak   San Clemente22:01.1 175239  100 VRC-MS Society
27 Dillon Clapp   Stevenson Ranch, CA22:01.4 6973  23 Bishop's Peak / Art's Cyclery
28 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA22:02.4 17590  29 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
29 Jan Weissenberger   San Francisco, CA22:03.3 186678  10 Active Athlete/Squadra Ovest
30 Robert Newman   Los Gatos, CA22:04.2 53327  79 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
31 Andres Gil   Stockton, CA22:05.1 171882  77 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
32 Keith Szolusha   Saratoga, CA22:05.8 109435  78 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
33 Jan Diemont (1 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA22:05.9 101781  
34 Mack Chew   San Francisco, CA22:06.1 170147  13 Arete' Racing
35 Peter Graf (2 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA22:06.6 218511  113 Wells Fargo Racing Team
36 Bo Hebenstreit   Campbell, CA22:06.7 196276  103 Webcor/Alto Velo
37 John Van Dyke   Irvine Ca22:10.7 238430  21 Bike Religion
38 Nathan Freed   Tahoe City, CA22:11.8 86484  53 Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racin
39 Paul Penn   Hayward, CA22:12.0 57836  115 wells fargo team
40 Andrew Goessling   Brooklyn, NY22:12.6 207262  118 ZteaM
41 Dustin Diede   Napa, CA22:13.0 206844  97 Team Precision
42 Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA22:14.5 249743  55 Davis Bike Club
43 Peter RENNIE   22:15.0  133 NOW-MS
44 Neil Harrington   Los Altos Hills, CA22:15.2 247680  132 Webcor AV
45 Jared Barrilleaux   Petaluma, CA22:15.4 248033  38 California Giant -Specialized
46 Chris Turner   Los Altos, CA22:15.5 253101  Above Category Racing
47 Rand Miller   San Francisco, CA22:15.8 182990  126 Webcor/Alto Velo
48 Chris Wire   Saratoga, CA22:16.4 152176  130 SJBC/SugarCRM
49 Guido PALMA   22:16.5  Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
50 Albert Gonzalez   Garden Grove , CA22:17.7 254540  18 Bike Religion
51 Tyler Wertenbruch   Los Osos, CA22:19.5 155433  86 SLO Nexus - Arbor Home Mortgag
52 Taylor Tolleson (2 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA22:20.1 180179  36 BMC Pro Cycling Team
53 Todd Hennings   Kenwood, CA22:20.5 15835  80 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
54 Dirk Copeland   Santa Clara, CA22:20.5 52843  40 California Giant -Specialized
55 Timothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA22:20.6 198206  27 Bissell Pro Cycling
56 Osvaldo Olmos   San Luis Obispo, CA22:21.6 172541  45 California Giant -Specialized
57 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA22:21.7 204739  44 California Giant -Specialized
58 John Hunt   Fairfax, CA22:21.9 17154  41 California Giant -Specialized
59 Aaron Beardsley   Berkeley, CA22:24.7 188253  95 Team Clif Bar
60 Shaun Harless   San Francisco, CA22:26.8 179538  Above Category Racing
61 Zack Sober (3 - Cat2)   San Ramon, CA22:27.0 220077  112 Wells Fargo Racing Team
62 Aaron Cox   Clovis, CA22:28.4 225219  87 Stevens Bicycle Racing
63 Justin Laue   Austin, TX22:28.4 264982  119 ZteaM
64 Nathaniel English   Berkeley, CA22:34.8 258309  116 ZteaM
65 John McKeen (4 - Cat2)   Hope, MI22:34.8 226134  92 Team Bearclaw
66 Hendrik Pohl   San Francisco, CA22:34.8 207753  121 Fusion Sport USA
67 Mark Shimahara   Ventura, CA22:34.9 32481  93 Team Clif Bar
68 Michael Cordova   Chester, CA22:34.9 207547  51 Chico Corsa PB Sierra Nevada B
69 Benjamin Lyon (5 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA22:34.9 227794  122 Arete Racing
70 Jeff Williams   Los Gatos, CA22:34.9 236985  106 Webcor/Alto Velo
71 Vincent Owens   Fresno, CA22:34.9 242560  67 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
72 Scott Moore   San Dimas, CA22:35.0 219020  20 Bike Religion
73 Spencer SMITHEMAN   22:35.0  76 NOW - MS Society
74 Sheldon Deeny (3 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO22:35.0 162195  31 Bissell Pro Cycling Team
75 Adam Switters (3 - Cat1)   Citrus Heights, CA22:35.0 127093  48 California Giant -Specialized
76 Christopher Coble   San Francisco, CA22:35.0 220196  99 The Olympic Club
DNS Alejandro BORRAJO   00:00.0  Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
DNS Aaron OLSON   00:00.0  Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooki
DNS Jonathan Garcia (Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO00:00.0 220711  33 BMC Pro Cycling Team
DNS Scott Nydam (Cat1)   Window Rock, AZ00:00.0 205020  34 BMC Pro Cycling Team
DNS Russell White   Lafayette, CA00:00.0 236024  57 Davis Bike Club
DNS Alexander Wick   Davis, CA00:00.0 196337  59 Davis Bike Club
DNS Kevin Klein   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 47388  72 KLEIN Real Estate
DNS Steven Reid   Scotts Valley, CA00:00.0 219416  89 SugarCRM
DNS Patrick McLaughlin   Lafayette, CA00:00.0 227027  114 Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNS Shawn Rosenthal   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 196247  120 ZteaM
DNF Paul Sumner   San Anselmo, CA00:00.0 47616  11 Adobe/HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
DNF Ryan Eastman   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 251921  12 All Sport-Team Swift
DNF John Tzinberg   Corona Del Mar, CA00:00.0 228870  16 Bike Religion
DNF Giddeon Massie   Los Alamitios, CA00:00.0 74202  19 Bike Religion
DNF Omer Kem (Pro)   Ashland, OR00:00.0 194595  24 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF Jeremy VENNELL   00:00.0  25 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA00:00.0 23057  28 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF John Bergmann (Cat1)   Albany, CA00:00.0 187522  37 BPG
DNF Patrick Briggs   Oakland, CA00:00.0 4838  39 California Giant -Specialized
DNF James Mattis   Mountain View, CA00:00.0 127344  42 California Giant -Specialized
DNF Keith Miller   Los Gatos, CA00:00.0 53753  43 California Giant -Specialized
DNF Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA00:00.0 133288  46 California Giant -Specialized
DNF Brandon Trafton   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 240033  49 Central Valley Cycling
DNF Yacov Spivak   Fair Oaks, CA00:00.0 241816  50 Chico Corsa Cycling Team
DNF Nick Schaffner   Truckee, CA00:00.0 187296  52 Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racin
DNF Charles Alexander   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 206466  54 Davis Bike Club
DNF Gregory White   Lafayette, CA00:00.0 246669  56 Davis Bike Club
DNF Zachary Wick   Davis, CA00:00.0 200743  58 Davis Bike Club
DNF Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA00:00.0 54895  60 Form Fitness
DNF Ryan Wong   San Jose, CA00:00.0 42770  61 Form Fitness
DNF Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA00:00.0 192686  62 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
DNF Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA00:00.0 210604  63 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
DNF Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00.0 256955  64 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
DNF Sean McBride   Oakland, CA00:00.0 190591  65 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
DNF Jesse Mendonca (Cat1)   San Jose, CA00:00.0 196277  66 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
DNF Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA00:00.0 207755  70 Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Jeremy Dixon   Lompoc00:00.0 61773  71 Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Ted Willard   Aliso Viejo, CA00:00.0 218415  74 LiquidFitness.com/1031market
DNF Lee Shuemake   Sonora, CA00:00.0 197770  81 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
DNF Graham Howard (Pro)   Grand Rapids, MI00:00.0 180491  82 Bissell
DNF Danny Finneran (Cat1)   Oak Park, CA00:00.0 246923  83 Rock Racing
DNF Judd Van Sickle   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 127052  85 Rocknasium
DNF Jason Seaver   Glendale, CA00:00.0 210850  91 Team Bearclaw
DNF Josh Rennie   Reno, NV00:00.0 251736  94 Team Clif Bar
DNF Eric Walle   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 186029  96 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA00:00.0 67041  98 Team Specialized Racing
DNF Justin Fraga   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 145583  101 Webcor / Alto Velo
DNF Chris Crawford (Cat2)   Napa, CA00:00.0 126286  105 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Graham Simpson   Carmel Valley, CA00:00.0 65800  107 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Brian Buchholz   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 189913  109 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF William (Billy) Crane   Mountain View, CA00:00.0 138129  110 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Ryan Prsha (Cat2)   San Jose, CA00:00.0 247068  111 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Colby Elliot   San Diego , CA00:00.0 203446  123 Pista Palace
DNF Randy Bramblett   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 187194  127 Village Peddler
DNF Micah CHOTEAUX   00:00.0  128 Grent Eagle
DNF Jenson Lee   Saratoga, CA00:00.0 212393  129 LGBRL
DNF Nick Theobald   Burlingame, CA00:00.0 35297  131 SJBC/SugarCRM
DNF Paul Kundrat   Belvedere, CA00:00.0 59561  134 Wells Fargo Racing
DNF Andrew Touchstone   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 132946  136 Olympic Club
DNF Sterling Magnell   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 120588  138 UCI CT: Rock Racing
DNF Stephen Pelaez   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 64481  140 NorCal Elite Cycling
DNF Patrick Caro   Claremont00:00.0 88582  17 Bike Religion
DNF John Wolzmuth   Irvine, CA00:00.0 206924  22 Bike Religion
DNF Karta Purkh Atehortua-Khalsa   San Leandro, CA00:00.0 156883  75 NA

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dan Martin   Pleasanton, CA07:59.3 179386  919 Safeway/Bicycle Plus
2 Judd Van Sickle   Sacramento, CA07:59.5 127052  951 Rocknasium
3 Craig Nunes   San Luis Obispo, CA07:59.5 178453  969 Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery
4 Chris Lyman   Napa, CA08:01.8 267171  917 Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec
5 Christopher Phipps   San Francisco, CA08:02.4 233623  934 Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec
6 Dean LaBerge   Napa, CA08:13.0 67041  915 Team Specialized Racing
7 Kenneth Williams   Kenmore, WA08:13.4 57046  955 1st rate mortgage
8 Stephen Gregorios   Long Beach, CA08:13.8 135047  962 Edge Racing
9 Gregory Munsell (1 - Cat2)   Redondo Beach, CA08:13.9 56052  926 Health Wealth
10 Mike Gadow   Dublin, CA08:14.0 12619  902 TIENI DURO
11 Jeff Poulsen   Arnold, CA08:14.2 28533  964 Safeway Bicycles Plus
12 Andres Gil   Stockton, CA08:14.3 171882  905 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
13 Pablo Espinosa   Mountain View, CA08:14.5 50576  898 Lenovo Cycling Team
14 Nathan Erickson   San Luis Obispo, CA08:14.8 63004  897 Bishop's Peak Wines / artscycl
15 Keith Williams   Stockton, CA08:15.1 158389  954 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
16 Brian Monroe   Bakersfield, CA08:15.1 226871  925 AIAGE Cycling Club
17 Chris Wire   Saratoga, CA08:15.2 152176  956 SJBC/SugarCRM
18 Mark Trujillo   Reno08:15.5 212418  950 Team Clover
19 Justin Hall   El Dorado Hills, CA08:15.6 81780  906 Rocknasium
20 Chris Carscadden   Walnut Creek, CA08:15.7 165751  891 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
21 Andrew Kennedy   Martinez, CA08:15.7 257276  913 Team Hammer Nutrition p/b Kenn
22 Karl Wurzbach   Fairfield, CA08:15.8 260329  976 Davis Bike Club
23 Raymond Cogan (1 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA08:15.8 201255  893 Fusion Sport
24 Max Mack   Sacramento, CA08:15.8 45629  918 Health is Wealth powered by Wh
25 Sean Smith   Oakland, CA08:16.1 204018  944 Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland
26 Michael Hutchinson   San Jose, CA08:16.4 156048  910 Morgan Stanley 24hr Fitness Sp
27 Dennis King   Arroyo Grande, CA08:16.5 51230  914 Central Coast Masters
28 Danny Rondon   Tulare , CA08:16.5 30514  939 SIERRA PACIFIC RACING
29 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA08:16.5 3814  884 Morgan Stanley /Team Spine/ Sp
30 Ryan Wong   San Jose, CA08:16.6 42770  957 Form Fitness
31 David Anderson   Encinitas , CA08:16.6 1608  972 Morgan Stanley/24 Hr Fitness/S
32 Jason Boynton   Yuba City, CA08:17.0 4526  885 Rocknasium
34 Peter Lanik   Ashburn, VA08:17.2 226531  974 Steven's Bicycles
35 Scott Thor (2 - Cat2)   Bakersfield, CA08:17.2 189065  948 AIAGE Cycling Club
36 Carl Hekkert   Sunnyvale, CA08:17.2 15729  908 FormFitness
37 Scott Derdenger   Benicia, CA08:17.4 55123  896 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
38 Sam AMES   08:17.7  881 Simply Fit
39 Michael Camarena   Lindsay, CA08:18.0 47386  889 Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle We
40 Gregory Anderson   Vacaville, CA08:18.2 90802  882 Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec
41 Mark Walsh   Sacramento, CA08:18.5 46040  952 Berkeley Bicycle Club
42 Sassan Golafshan   Palo Alto, CA08:19.6 169945  975 Form Fitness
43 Daniel Smith   Menlo Park, CA08:19.8 33087  943 Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24h
44 Shaun Bagley   Visalia, CA08:20.0 60730  883 Sierra Pacific Racing
45 Peter Brown   Santa Barbara, CA08:20.4 118988  887 Team Clover
46 Channing Chen   Burlingame, CA08:20.5 205706  966 Fusion Sport USA
47 John Ford   Redwood City, CA08:21.3 129994  901 Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec
48 John O'Neill   San Mateo, CA08:21.3 52722  929 clover
49 Peter Wood   Cupertino, CA08:21.3 196669  968 Thirsty Bear
50 Stephen Pelaez   San Francisco, CA08:21.9 64481  932 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
51 Nick Theobald   Burlingame, CA08:22.5 35297  947 SJBC/SugarCRM
52 Chad Timmerman   Reno, NV08:22.6 43029  949 Team Clover
53 David Del Rosso   Dublin, CA08:23.9 187432  894 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
54 Brian Peterson   Santa Cruz, CA08:24.0 196252  933 Webcor/Alto Velo
55 Jeff Needham   Vacaville, CA08:24.7 91021  927 Rocknasium
56 Jeffrey Purcell   Hughson, CA08:24.9 53815  935 InfoVista Cycling Team
57 Chad DeMasi   Davis, CA08:26.2 158049  895 Rocknasium
58 Aron Bonar   Mountain View, CA08:27.7 195327  960 SyCip / Schwalbe
59 Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA08:27.8 54895  909 Form Fitness
60 Gary Wall   Long Beach, CA08:29.2 188986  963 Radsport Edge
61 Jonathan Eropkin (1 - Cat1)   Fresno, CA08:31.2 197844  967 Safeway Bicycles Plus
62 Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT08:42.6 61600  903 Cole Sport
63 Jason Snovel   Sacramento, CA08:42.8 268577  961 Rocknazium
64 Tom Fahey   Lodi, CA08:43.4 54092  899 Webcor/Alto Velo
65 Ernest Sanchez   Murrieta, CA08:44.0 53550  941 CA Pools Racing
66 Michael Ricks   Stockton, CA08:44.1 250319  936 Chico Corsa
67 Scott Butler   Columbia, MO08:44.1 106701  888 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
68 Kyle Glerum   Burlingame, CA08:45.5 195470  965 Safeway Bicycles Plus
69 Jeffrey Galland   Paradise, CA08:46.1 127804  904 CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA
70 Bubba Melcher   Reno, NV08:47.4 23961  921 Team Clover
DNS James Allen   Davis, CA00:00.0 196753  880 VOS-Cycles Gladiator
DNS Jason Brown   Lodi, CA00:00.0 53115  886 VOS-Cycles Gladiator
DNS Patrick Carroll   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 90587  890 Excel Sports Boulder
DNS James Coats   Campbell, CA00:00.0 7200  892 morgan stanley/spine/specializ
DNS John Fairbanks   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 83306  900 Safeway/Bicycles Plus
DNS William Innes   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 52412  912 Team Specialized Racing
DNS Charles May   Yucaipa, CA00:00.0 60249  920 PossAbilities Elite
DNS Oswaldo Orozco   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 47530  930 SJBC/SugarCRM
DNS Craig Roemer   Petaluma, CA00:00.0 80925  937 Team Specialized Masters
DNS John Rondash   Los Angeles, CA00:00.0 52283  938 Team Helen Elite Masters
DNS Eric Saltzman   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 46157  940 Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec
DNS Keith Williams   Stockton, CA00:00.0 158389  953 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
DNF Scott Hartzel   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 125944  907 none
DNF Michael Hutson   Bakersfield, CA00:00.0 179849  911 aiage
DNF David Loogman   Modesto, CA00:00.0 71865  916 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
DNF Jack Miller (Cat3)   Bakersfield, CA00:00.0 142264  922 ActionSports/SSC
DNF Mark Miller   Draper, UT00:00.0 24435  923 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
DNF Paul Mircik   Los Altos, CA00:00.0 126621  924 Easton/SugarCRM/Specialized
DNF Chris Patterson   Hayward, CA00:00.0 88722  931 FormFitness
DNF Brian Starr   Santa Maria, CA00:00.0 33862  945 
DNF Paul Sumner   San Anselmo, CA00:00.0 47616  946 Adobe/HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
DNF Sean McDonald   Wallace, CA00:00.0 262357  958 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
DNF John Foster   Mountain View, CA00:00.0 43445  970 Form Fitness
DNF Sean Hoover   Riverton, UT00:00.0 197932  971 Unattached
DNF Tim Butler   Clovis, CA00:00.0 239746  973 Sierra Pacific Racing
DNF James Plummer   Chico, CA00:00.0 113486  959 Chico Corsa
DNF Eric O'Brien   Omaha, NE00:00.0 229968  928 Rocknasium

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 joseph CAHOON   04:51.8  511 Specialized
2 Jeffrey Galland   Paradise, CA04:52.2 127804  521 CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA
3 Joshua Carling   Rancho Cordova, CA04:52.7 234584  512 Delta Velo
4 Hunter Ziesing   Bel Tiburon, CA04:53.0 39478  578 Z team
5 Carmi Schulman   Seattle, WA04:53.2 200292  561 Sportgenics/Squadra Ovest
6 John Foster   Mountain View, CA04:53.2 43445  520 Form Fitness
7 Keith Hillier   Millbrae, CA04:53.3 276108  535 Davis Bike Club
8 Nathan Shaw   Castro Valley, CA04:53.4 196249  563 Fusion Sport
9 Brandon Correia   Alameda, CA04:53.4 188308  515 Godspeed Courier
10 Gabriel Keck   Boise Id04:53.6 181890  542 Fusion Sport
11 Michael Gil   Brooklyn, NY04:53.7 261220  523 Godspeed Courier
12 Joshua Lerner   San Francisco, CA04:53.8 206346  546 Fusion Sport
13 Scott Butler   Columbia, MO04:54.0 106701  509 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
14 Peter Taylor   Walnut Creek, CA04:54.0 219859  567 Team Specialized Racing
15 Aaron Gomez   San Luis Obispo, CA04:54.0 257426  525 Rock Solid Cycling
16 Scott Vinson   Bellevue, WA04:54.2 70843  568 First Rate Mortgage Cycling Te
17 Tyron Hooper   San Francisco, CA04:54.4 251276  537 Fusion Sport
18 Jake Mestre   Reno, NV04:54.5 205653  555 Reno Wheelmen
19 Karl Wurzbach   Fairfield, CA04:54.5 260329  570 Davis Bike Club
20 Aron Bonar   Mountain View, CA04:54.5 195327  579 SyCip / Schwalbe
21 Joel Shaffer   Los Altos Hills, CA04:54.6 208502  562 Team Specialized Racing
22 Jason Boynton   Yuba City, CA04:54.6 4526  582 Rocknasium
24 Sean McDonald   Wallace, CA04:54.9 262357  576 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
25 Aaron Long   Oakland, CA04:54.9 158083  548 ThirstyBear/CVC/Barlata/3Ring
26 R Todd Marshall   Sacramento, CA04:55.1 43936  553 Armstong & Assoc./ FCI Lending
27 Maurice Monge   San Jose, CA04:55.3 257119  556 SJBC/SugarCRM
28 Nathanael Christensen   Clements, CA04:55.6 239919  514 Delta Velo
29 Lutz Braun   Clovis, CA04:55.6 258096  508 Central Valley Cycling
30 Seth Berling   Belvedere, CA04:56.0 266706  505 Team Roaring Mouse
31 Scott Peradotto II   San Francisco04:56.3 190044  557 Fusion Sport
32 Ryan MacDonald   Martinez, CA04:56.7 160274  551 Well's Fargo Racing Team
33 Peter Lanik   Ashburn, VA04:56.8 226531  583 Steven's Bicycles
34 Frank Marrs   Atlanta, GA04:57.0 272691  552 Davis Bike Club
35 Sean Smith   Oakland, CA04:57.2 204018  564 Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland
36 Marty Houck   Bainbridge Island, WA04:57.6 177235  539 First Rate Mortgage
37 Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA04:57.6 195384  506 ICCC
38 David Acri   San Francisco04:57.9 233803  500 squadra ovest
64 Cody Tapley   Citrus Heights, CA 234610   Davis Bike Club
DNF Anthony Borba   Campbell, CA00:00.0 255377  507 Third Pillar
DNF Joseph Christensen   Clements, CA00:00.0 240832  513 Rocket Sports Racing
DNF Kieran Cox   Oakland, CA00:00.0 244305  516 Team Oakland
DNF donald hahn   Reno, NV00:00.0 280149  528 NA
DNF Brandon Howard   Fresno, CA00:00.0 228273  540 Central Valley Cycling
DNF Brian Johnston   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 237599  541 Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland
DNF John Licatesi   Davis, CA00:00.0 183265  547 Davis Bike Club
DNF David SCHMIDT   00:00.0  560 First Rate Mortgage
DNF Nole Studley   Oakland, CA00:00.0 251301  565 Team Roaring Mouse
DNF Nathan Webber   Port Orchard, WA00:00.0 87178  569 First Rate Mortgage
DNF Kit Karzen   Beverly Hills, CA00:00.0 219208  571 USA
DNF Dennis Baker   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 255279  584 SGW/City Bicycle Works
DNF Graeme Galyer   San Jose, CA00:00.0 191195  585 OGF&T
DNF David Mayer   Portola Valley, CA00:00.0 120501  586 Third Pillar

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brad Rampelberg   San Jose, CA49:52.9 177382  460 Webcor/Alto Velo
2 Michael Jasinski   Rocklin, CA49:54.0 269476  433 chico corsa
3 Andrew Fox   Mill Valley, CA49:54.1 258267  425 Fusion Sport
4 Mark Robertson   Oakland, CA49:54.3 237380  465 Taleo Racing
5 Kenny Strickland   San Ramon, CA49:54.4 270965  471 InfoVista Cycling Team
6 Lloyd Ranola   Oakland, CA49:54.4 198425  461 Active Athlete/Squadra Ovest
7 Alexander Blease   Chico, CA49:54.5 195515  407 Chico Corsa
8 Mark Fairman   San Francisco, CA49:54.6 270120  423 NA
9 Ryan Olson   Chico, CA49:54.7 271134  454 Chico Corsa
10 Peter Armstrong   Lafayette, CA49:54.8 279806  402 Taleo Racing
11 Ryan Byars   Durham, NC49:55.0 266612  414 Team Roaring Mouse
12 Nicholas Oliver   El Dorado Hills, CA49:55.1 271541  453 Rio Strada Racing
13 Michael Boehme   Windsor, CA49:55.9 252576  408 Colavita/Sutterhome-Norcal
14 Christopher Bosch   San Francisco, CA49:56.2 261766  410 
15 Edward Lund   Fresno, CA49:56.2 276566  438 Steven's Bicycles Racing
16 Matthew Batz   Campbell, CA49:56.9 103222  483 Webcor/Alto Velo
17 David Doll   Merced, CA49:57.1 281768  421 Stanislaus/Merlock Velo
18 Robert Napieralski   Springville, CA49:57.3 271499  449 Yokohl Ranch/SSC Racing Team
19 Steven Sperling   Grand Junction, CO49:57.3 204146  468 Team TIBCO
20 Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA49:58.0 38840  478 SugarCRM
21 Robert Orcutt   Scotts Valley, CA49:58.1 269340  455 Webcor / alto velo
22 Kenneth Mejica   San Francisco, CA49:58.3 254913  443 Taleo Racing
23 Alvaro Mosquera   Sacramento, CA49:58.8 236809  447 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
24 Joshua Godar   San Francisco, CA49:58.9 255508  427 Godspeed Courier
25 Bill Nicely   San Ramon, CA49:59.0 215434  450 Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
26 Steve THOMSEN   49:59.0  472 Great Basin Imaging
27 Jim Riley   Oakalnd, CA49:59.1 287039  464 Godspeed Courier
28 Matt Abbott   Santa Rosa, CA49:59.4 260224  400 2 WHEEL RACING
29 Robert Manly   San Francisco, CA49:59.5 272128  439 Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik
30 Kevin White   San Francisco, CA49:59.6 256199  477 Godspeed Courier
31 Joshua Bullock   Sacramento, CA50:00.1 153414  413 Chico Corsa
32 Shawn Yackle   Brooklyn, NY50:00.7 237175  479 Godspeed Courier
33 Anthony Eng   El Cerrito, CA50:00.7 245065  422 Kaiser Permanente / Team Oakla
34 Eric Chi   Cupertino, CA50:00.9 223566  418 
35 Eric Clauss   San Francisco, CA50:01.2 198040  419 Sportgenic / Squadra Ovest
36 Rory Osbrink   Pleasanton, CA50:01.3 218676  456 Hawk Relay Cycling Team
37 Kevin McCarthy   Merced, CA50:02.4 23088  440 stanislaus/merlock velo
38 Steve Ball   Napa, CA50:02.7 59338  404 Eagle Racing Team
39 Joshua Ballesteros   Brentwood, CA50:03.0 262160  405 third pillar
40 Greg Tripoli   Hanford, CA50:03.1 281420  474 Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
41 Jeremy Stanley   Cazadero, CA50:03.3 278623  470 NA
42 Chris Spier   Los Gatos, CA50:03.6 276286  469 NA
43 Rafael Mendez   Carmel, CA50:03.7 286523  444 Ghost Tree Racing
44 Jeff Remer   El Cerrito, CA50:04.0 267197  462 Team Roaring Mouse
45 Max POORE   50:04.3  485 Whole Athlete
46 James Rosberg   San Francisco, CA50:04.5 215977  466 Team Roaring Mouse
47 Isaias Job   Fremont, CA50:05.3 207885  434 Team Roaring Mouse
48 Roland Pieruschka   Stanford, CA50:05.6 277391  459 Webcor/Alto Velo
49 Edward Ceaser   San Francisco, CA50:05.8 283838  415 Team Roaring Mouse
50 James Hayden   San Francisco, CA50:06.3 250790  486 Fusion Sport USA
51 Darren Chamberlain   Salinas, CA50:07.3 204682  416 Taleo Racing
52 Francisco Sanchez Jr   Stockton, CA50:07.3 270261  481 Delta Velo
53 Adam Hensley   Bakersfield, CA50:07.5 264830  482 AIAGE
54 Chris Parod   Mather, CA50:07.7 270992  457 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
55 Miguel Henderson   Alameda, CA50:08.1 255335  430 Tieni Duro
56 Jonathan Arcellana   Oakland, CA50:09.1 247914  401 Capoforma
57 Peter Tousignant   Belmont, CA50:10.8 231855  473 Third Pillar
58 Robert Werner   San Carlos, CA50:12.3 236490  476 Webcor/alto Velo
59 David Rous   Bakersfield, CA50:14.7 189872  467 AIAGE
60 Alexander Gee   Danville, CA50:15.4 219922  426 Tieni Duro Jr. Cycling
61 Ryan Rickard   Bakersfield, CA50:19.0 76844  463 AIA/GE
62 Scott Moore   Santa Cruz, CA50:47.6 256976  445 JRVS
DNS Reed AZEVEDO   00:00.0  403 Pacific State Bank Cycling
DNS Allen Brumm   Foster City, CA00:00.0 195431  412 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNS Josh Chauvet   Reno , NV00:00.0 6691  417 Team Roaring Mouse
DNS K Scott Davis   Palo Alto, CA00:00.0 257793  420 QuadCycles
DNS Tim Fehon   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 263093  424 Team NorCal Bikesport
DNS Michael Kopp   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 286893  436 Taleo Racing
DNS James McLennan   Washoe Valley, NV00:00.0 231448  441 Alta Alpina
DNS David Morton   Los Gatos, CA00:00.0 243225  446 SJBC/SugarCRM
DNS Mark Nichols   Alamo, CA00:00.0 83106  451 Wells Fargo Racing
DNS Kalman Zeiger   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 237651  480 Godspeed Courier
DNF John Beaudry   Merced, CA00:00.0 239028  406 Stanislaus/Merlock Velo
DNF Mitch Boehs   Livingston, CA00:00.0 237309  409 Stanislaus Merlock Velo
DNF Monte Boyle   Simms, MT00:00.0 218669  411 Team Clover
DNF James Good   Oakland, CA00:00.0 254097  428 Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland
DNF Brian Halkett   Cameron Park, CA00:00.0 265702  429 Davis Bike Club
DNF Barrett Henson   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00.0 15881  431 Slo Nexus
DNF Allen Jackson   Sonora, CA00:00.0 260263  432 Stanislaus/Merlock Velo
DNF Nick Kinney   Windsor, CA00:00.0 255460  435 All Sport-Team Swift
DNF Marc-Cedric Latreille   Vallejo, CA00:00.0 260294  437 Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik
DNF Gaelan Mundorff   Fremont, CA00:00.0 196301  448 Third Pillar
DNF Sean Odom   Carmichael, CA00:00.0 223061  452 Rio Strada Racing
DNF John Piasta   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 271963  458 All Sport-Team Swift
DNF Colin Wenstrand   Pleasanton, CA00:00.0 87281  475 InfoVista Cycling Team
DNF Ian Hoffman   Fresno, CA00:00.0 271128  484 Central Valley Cycling

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ina Yoko TEUTENBERG   13:28.2  715 Team Columbia Highroad Women
2 Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA13:28.5 196453  743 Team TIBCO
3 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC13:28.9 103456  700 Team Tibco
4 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO13:29.0 184788  706 Colavita/Sutter Home p/b Cooki
5 Beatriz Rodriguez   Pomona, CA13:29.8 253229  735 Kahala LaGrange
6 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA13:29.9 210981  728 PROMAN Racing
7 Karla Kingsley (1 - Cat1)   Kensington, CA13:30.2 219191  716 Team SugarCRM
8 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA13:30.2 145511  719 Team SugarCRM
9 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA13:30.4 232172  731 Touchstone Climbing
10 Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA13:31.0 212327  702 Team TIBCO
11 Elizabeth (Betsy) Bloom (2 - Cat1)   Anaheim, CA13:31.4 176754  725 Kahala La Grange
12 Stacy Marple (3 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA13:31.5 234660  705 Colavita Sutter Home P/B Cooki
13 Mary Elizabeth Maroon   Sacramento, CA13:31.7 219555  741 Vanderkitten
14 Kimberly Anderson   Santa Barbara, CA13:31.8 33201  713 Team Columbia Highroad Women
15 Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC13:31.9 257356  747 Hopkins Honda
16 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL13:32.3 151408  736 Kahala LGrange
17 Melodie Metzger (1 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA13:32.6 177985  744 Vanderkitten
18 Yukie Nakamura   San Jose, CA13:32.9 179928  730 Team Kenda Tire
19 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT13:33.2 100972  704 Colavita Sutter Home P/B Cooki
20 Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR13:34.0 202033  720 Team SugarCRM
21 Rebecca Rising   Yosemite, CA13:34.2 197841  723 
22 Kate Ligler   Sausalito, CA13:34.6 206217  708 Dolce Vita
23 Elis Bradshaw   Oakland, CA13:35.9 208125  711 Metromint Cycling
24 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA13:39.2 72039  726 Morgan Stanley /Team Spine/ Sp
25 Morgan Kapp   Claremont, CA13:39.8 186865  737 Kahala Lagrange
26 Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA13:41.1 203755  712 Metromint Cycling
27 Janeen Thorpe (2 - Cat2)   Chico, CA13:41.5 254012  739 Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada
28 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA13:41.8 272063  718 Team SugarCRM
29 Emilia FAHLIN   13:41.9  714 Team Columbia Highroad Women
30 Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA13:42.1 266806  709 Dolce Vita Cycling
31 Sarah Bamberger   San Francisco, CA13:42.2 179772  724 Touchstone Climbing
32 Jessica Phillips   Aspen, CO13:42.8 142591  722 
33 Kimberly Fong (3 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA13:43.2 238713  717 Team SugarCRM
34 Lauren Hecht   Mountain View, CA13:43.4 261693  734 Webcor Alto Velo
35 Jerika Hutchinson   Mount Shasta, CA13:44.4 219674  703 Team TIBCO
36 Jennifer Van Muckey   Campbell, CA13:45.5 207585  721 Team SugarCRM
37 Charlotte Hart   Merced, CA13:50.3 237583  733 Vanderkitten
38 Amber Rais (4 - Cat1)   Mansfield Center, CT13:54.6 206044  701 Team TIBCO
39 Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA13:54.7 223809  729 Touchstone Climbing
40 Ashley Dymond (4 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA13:55.0 204584  746 Proman
41 Tracie Nelson   San Luis Obispo, CA14:06.1 187659  707 Dolce Vita
DNS Anny Henry   Mountain View, CA00:00.0 238246  710 Metromint Cycling
DNS Emily Thurston   San Pablo, CA00:00.0 128351  727 NA
DNF Jennifer Greenberg   Chicago , IL00:00.0 231027  738 Punk Rock Cycling
DNF Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 188292  742 Webcor Alto Velo
DNF Christine Wehlburg   Herndon, VA00:00.0 220922  745 National Latitude-ABRT
DNF Megan RATHWELL   00:00.0  732 Touchstone Climbing
DNF Shoshauna LAXSON   00:00.0  740 Local Ride

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marley Smith   Roseville, CA00:51:26.00 276961  372 Whole Foods
2 Beverly Chaney   Carmel, CA00:51:26.10 221127  302 Team Roaring Mouse
3 Marissa Axell   El Cerrito, CA00:51:26.20 269569  301 Team Roaring Mouse
4 Karena Shannon   Castro Valley, CA00:51:27.30 266333  315 Code 3 Racing
5 Lucia Mokres   Redwood City, CA00:51:27.50 262113  307 SugarCRM
6 Jessica Conner   San Francisco, CA00:51:27.50 181072  303 Dolce Vita Cycling
7 amy padula   San Francisco, CA00:51:27.60 255277  310 Touchstone Climbing
8 Lisa Williams   Fresno, CA00:51:27.70 287427  364 Vapor Racing
9 Katie Norton   Sacramento, CA00:51:27.80 226927  309 Velo Bella
10 Angela Aldrich   San Jose, CA00:51:28.10 222858  300 SJBC/SugarCRM
11 Cody Graf   Sacramento, CA00:51:28.20 248416  304 Wells Fargo Racing Team
12 Amy Russo   Santa Cruz, CA00:51:28.30 134488  313 Team Bicycle Trip
13 Kimberly Sudbrink   Santa Cruz, CA00:51:28.70 271314  363 Team Bicycle Trip
14 Darci Page   Reno, NV00:51:28.90 232092  311 Reno Wheelmen
15 April Hamlin   El Dorado Hills, CA00:51:29.20 266244  305 Team Integrate/FFBC p/b Chipot
16 Bergen Watterson   Durham, NC00:51:29.20 271593  316 Team Roaring Mouse
17 Ann Stuart   Sacramento, CA00:51:29.20 250365  366 Team Intergrate/FFBC p/b Chipolte
18 Yukie Nishinaga   San Luis Obispo, CA00:51:29.30 289972  367 SLO Nexus-Gym One
19 Katrina Howard   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 231847  306 Vapor Racing
20 Tamara PRESSER   00:51:29.50  368 SLO Nexus-Gym One
21 Janelle Kellman   Sausalito, CA00:51:30.10 217916  320 Dolce Vita Cycling
22 Cheryl Shwe   San Francisco, CA00:51:31.20 271152  361 ZTeam
23 Jennifer Zierke   Millbrae, CA00:51:31.50 275670  318 Colavita/Sutter Home Northern
24 Ariana Preston   Sacramento, CA00:51:32.20 274099  359 Colavita
25 Heather Nielson   Seattle, WA00:51:32.80 237346  308 Colavita/Sutter Home Northern
26 Jamii North   Portola Valley, CA00:51:33.60 219869  365 Webcor/Alto Velo
27 Shaba MOHSENI   00:51:34.30  369 SLO Nexus-Gym One
28 Lark Atkin   Clovis, CA00:51:34.80 280488  350 Unattached
29 Meredith Obendorfer   San Francisco, CA00:51:34.80 222062  358 Team Roaring Mouse
30 Samantha Michel   Fremont, CA00:51:35.70 271101  355 SugarCRM
31 Mary Glenn Carrasco   Foster City, CA00:51:37.60 266378  352 Team Integrate/ FFBC powered b
32 Sherri Lehman   Gold River, CA00:51:38.30 274098  354 Team Integrate/FFBC p/b Chipot
33 Jamie Schoenborn   Seattle, WA00:51:38.80 205987  314 Team Roaring Mouse
34 Kim Nutt   Atwater, CA00:51:49.70 232690  357 Stanislaus/Merlock Velo
35 Kimberley Payne   Campbell, CA00:51:59.60 51589  319 Team Integrate/FFBC powered by Chipotle
36 Kimberly White   Grand Junction, CO00:52:06.00 209678  317 Dolce Vita Cycling
37 Morgan Robinson   San Francisco, CA00:52:09.00 241047  312 Dolce Vita Cycling
38 Christine Anderson   Reno, NV00:52:29.90 207135  371 Reno Wheelmen
39 Cathy Morgan   Nashville, TN00:52:50.20 204300  356 Team Roaring Mouse
40 Cathleen Fives   Danville, CA00:52:50.20 266615  370 Synergy-Taleo
DNS Keila Classen   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 239635  353 SugarCRM
DNS Kelly Snow   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 255117  362 Dolce Vita
DNF Beth Butrymowicz   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 267372  351 SugarCRM
DNF Ashley Shimabuku   El Cerrito, CA00:00:00.00 271338  360 Team Roaring Mouse

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerOSMOShimanoSpySierra NevadaCUOREUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee