Race Results for
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race
Pescadero, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 06/13/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA00:00.0 133288  21 California Giant Berry Farms/s
2 Dan Martin   Pleasanton, CA00:00.0 179386  14 Safeway/bicycle Plus
3 Chris Turner   Los Altos, CA00:00.0 253101  27 Above Category Racing
4 Nathaniel English   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 258309  39 Zteam
5 Adam Switters   Citrus Heights, CA00:00.0 127093  25 
6 Justin Laue   Austin, TX00:00.0 264982  40 Zteam
7 Fabrice DUBOST   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 280966  32 Webcor Alto Velo
8 Vincent Owens   Fresno, CA00:00.0 242560  55 Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports
9 James Wingert   San Diego, CA00:00.0 256481  50 Unattached
10 Arthur Rand   Santa Cruz, CA00:00.0 170859  20 Spokesman Bicycles
11 Ian Tuttle   Mill Valley, CA00:00.0 216565  28 Above Category Racing
12 Will Riffelmacher   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 230258  22 The Olympic Club
13 David Van Orsdel   Minnetonka, MN00:00.0 246440  29 Above Category Racing
14 Lucas Binder   San Diego, CA00:00.0 262024  46 Zteam
15 Joseph Binder   San Diego, CA00:00.0 272181  41 Zteam
16 Evan Pickett   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 206742  52 Metromint Cycling
17 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 204739  16 California Giant Berry Farms/s
18 Ryan Ramos   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 139348  19 Ias/rh Villa/montano Velo
19 Mack Chew   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 170147  Arete' Racing
20 Brandon Franklin   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 239689  47 Sierra Pacific Racing
21 Christopher Carey   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 195433  45 Arete' Racing
22 Jon Erskine   Soquel, CA00:00.0 10942  Easton/sugarcrm/specialized
23 Robinson NUŅEZ   00:00.0  17 
24 Julian Martinez   Santa Monica, CA00:00.0 214569  13 California Giant Berry Farms/s
25 Samuel Pickman   San Jose, CA00:00.0 133433  49 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
26 Peter Graf (1 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 218511  34 Wells Fargo
27 Charlie Avis   Palo Alto, CA00:00.0 224306  Team Specialized Racing Junior
28 Jimmy Miller   Hella Norcal Ca00:00.0 122096  36 Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports
29 Peter Cazalet (2 - Cat2)   Campbell, CA00:00.0 201895  31 Webcor/alto Velo
30 Logan Loader   Pacific Grove, CA00:00.0 198542  42 Uci Ct: Team Mountain Khakis
31 Osvaldo Olmos   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00.0 172541  18 California Giant Berry Farms/s
32 Andreas Freund   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 222320  10 Davis Bike Club
33 Doran Mori   Oakland, CA00:00.0 196267  37 Team Clif Bar Cycling
34 Kirt Fitzpatrick   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 11765  Sexual Camel
35 Daniel Bryant   Carmichael, CA00:00.0 195929  35 Safeway/bicycles Plus Racing
36 Jeff Williams   Los Gatos, CA00:00.0 236985  30 Webcor/alto Velo
DNS Justin Fraga   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 145583   Webcor / Alto Velo
DNS Keith Hillier   Millbrae, CA00:00.0 276108   Davis Bike Club
DNP Frederick Bottger   South Pasadena, CA00:00.0 211399  Sixtufit.com
DNP Andrew Demas   Los Altos, CA00:00.0 208643  Third Pillar
DNP Eric Fischer (Cat2)   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 246309  
DNP Keith Miller   Los Gatos, CA00:00.0 53753  15 
DNP Mark Shimahara   Ventura, CA00:00.0 32481  23 Team Clif Bar
DNP Daniel Sweet (Cat2)   Davis, CA00:00.0 158439  24 Davis Bike Club
DNP Peter Taylor   Walnut Creek, CA00:00.0 219859  26 Team Specialized Racing
DNP Kevin Klein   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 47388  33 Klein Real Estate
DNP Carmi Schulman   Seattle, WA00:00.0 200292  38 Sportgenic/squadra Ovest
DNP Daniel Holloway   Morgan Hill, CA00:00.0 181725  43 Garmin- Holowesko Partners-fel
DNP Brian Buchholz   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 189913  44 Webcor/alto Velo
DNP Sean McBride   Oakland, CA00:00.0 190591  48 Norcal Elite Cycling
DNP Kris Lunning   San Rafael, CA00:00.0 121729  51 Above Category Racing
DNP David QUIST   00:00.0  53 Team Clif Bar
DNP Justin Lucke   Redwood City, CA00:00.0 21760  54 Sugarcrm
DNP Henry Kramer   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 52268  56 Unattached
DNP Mark PRUTTON   00:00.0  57 Zteam
DNP Darren Basso   Belmont, CA00:00.0 130973  Arete' Racing
DNP Benjamin Lyon (Cat2)   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 227794  12 Arete' Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William Innes   Menlo Park, CA 52412  144 Team Specialized Racing
2 Scott Cole   Oakland, CA 207165  107 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
3 Christopher Phipps   San Francisco, CA 233623  124 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
4 Andres Gil   Stockton, CA 171882  109 Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea
5 Greg McQuaid   San Francisco, CA 249424  119 Sjbc/sugarcrm
6 Gregory Gambetta   Sacramento, CA 212916  110 Safeway/bicycle Plus
7 Arthur Jones   San Francisco, CA 272999  115 Na
8 Nick Theobald   Burlingame, CA 35297  147 Sjbc/sugarcrm
9 Jacob Hacker   New Haven, CT 138607  111 
10 Matthew Carinio   San Luis Obispo, CA 6109  104 Bishop's Peak Wines/artscycler
11 Chris D'Aluisio   Corralitos, CA 100984  141 
12 Brock Dickie   Santa Cruz, CA 42222  146 Buy Cell.com
13 Brian Choi   Folsom, CA 52849  106 Stuzio.com
14 Jason Boynton   Yuba City, CA 4526  102 Rocknasium
15 Tom Roberts   Morgan Hill, CA 245349  151 Sjbc/sugarcrm
16 Nathan Parks   Livermore, CA 51773  122 Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports
17 Greg Bloom   Hollister, CA 3982  101 Sjbc/sugarcrm
18 Joel Robertson   San Leandro, CA 220316  150 Sierra Pacific Racing
19 Rich Thurman   Chico, CA 35561  149 Team Chico
20 Gregory Coleman   San Francisco, CA 195949  140 Zteam
21 Stephen Cassani   Portola Valley, CA 198619  105 Team Specialized Racing
22 David Porter   San Jose, CA 126711  126 Tbs Racing
23 Dylan Casey   Menlo Park, CA 41588  152 Team Specialized Racing
24 David Loogman   Modesto, CA 71865  117 Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports
25 Douglas Philippone   Washington, DC 42635  123 Don Chapin/mbrt
26 Lance Cameron   Pacific Grove, CA 5900  103 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing
DNP Ramon Alarcon   Los Gatos, CA 240484  100 Sjbc/sugarcrm
DNP Steve Heaton   Santa Cruz, CA 15612  112 Team Bicycle Trip
DNP Anthony Leal   San Jose, CA 20634  116 Soulcraft Bicycles
DNP Charles Pockell-Wilson   Martinez Ca 52696  121 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
DNP David Porter   San Jose, CA 126711  125 Tbs Racing
DNP Benjamin Rush (Cat3)   Oakland, CA 107663  127 Cal Cycling
DNP Steven Smith   Santa Barbara, CA 67527  130 Platinum Performance
DNP Jason Snovel   Sacramento, CA 268577  131 Rocknasium
DNP Daryl Spano   Fremont, CA 146243  132 Sjbc/sugarcrm
DNP Judd Van Sickle   Sacramento, CA 127052  135 Rocknasium
DNP Warren Woodbury   San Antonio, TX 286442  137 Ic3
DNP Ken Calender   Salinas, CA 115342  138 Don Chapin-mbrt
DNP John Fairbanks   Sacramento, CA 83306  143 Safeway/bicycles Plus Racing
DNP Anastasio Flores   La Selva Beach, CA 11877  153 Spokesman
DNP Craig Roemer   Petaluma, CA 80925  155 Team Specialized Racing Master
DNF David Avila   Emerald Hills, CA 55625  148 Safeway/g A Communications

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cale Reeder   Albuquerque, NM 272237  444 International Christian Cyclin
2 David Worthington   Costa Mesa, CA 55233  461 Cynergy Cycles
3 James Allen   Davis, CA 196753  400 Vos-cycles Gladiator
4 Mark Edwards   Santa Cruz, CA 236580  414 Bike Trip
5 Andrew Nevitt   Saratoga, CA 47463  433 Sjbc/sugarcrm
6 Michael Vella   Saratoga, CA 167402  458 Webcor /alto Velo
7 Michael Vetterli   Alamo, CA 214565  459 Olympic Club
8 Matt Yaden   Danville, CA 238250  465 Wells Fargo Racing Team
9 Hunter Ziesing   Bel Tiburon, CA 39478  466 
10 David Passmore   San Carlos, CA 27378  440 Berkeley Bike Club
11 Bill Brier   Fremont, CA 274225  404 Team Integrate / Ffbc P/b Chip
12 Clark Foy   Los Gatos, CA 255066  416 Sjbc/sugarcrm
13 Max Thompson   San Anselmo, CA 80642  453 
14 John Hancock   Sacramento, CA 195844  421 
15 Hans Gouwens   Corte Madera, CA 196222  473 Thirstybear/castro Valley Cycl
16 Eric Brown   Sacramento, CA 241658  468 Specialized/sierra Nevada
17 Bryan Buck   San Jose, CA 141246  405 Webcor/alto Velo
18 Russell Cadwallader   Aptos, CA 5785  407 Team Bicycle Trip
19 James Morgan   Oakland, CA 208555  431 Webcor/alto Velo
20 Mark Caldwell   Moraga, CA 40039  406 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
21 Carl Nielson   Danville, CA 220548  436 Wells Fargo Racing Team
22 Jamie Willin   Redwood City, CA 38466  463 The Olympic Club
23 Rick Martyn   Pleasant Hill, CA 204699  428 Vos-cycles Gladiator
24 George Smith   Menlo Park, CA 168005  467 Webcor/alto Velo
25 Clark Rasmussen   San Francisco, CA 47316  443 Wells Fargo Racing Team
26 Joseph Wenninger   Laguna Niguel, CA 151221  460 Cynergy Cycles
27 Chris Courtney   Oakdale, CA 47303  410 Unattached
28 Norman Kreiss   Orinda, CA 127410  423 Morgan Stanley/specialized
29 Lance Newey   Fair Oaks, CA 202161  434 Team Bicycles Plus/sierra Neva
30 Leslie Oglesby   Salinas, CA 53661  438 Don Chapin Mbrt
31 Bud Napolio   San Francisco, CA 60298  432 Wells Fargo Racing Team
32 Peter Stock (1 - Cat3)   Tiburon, CA 67358  452 Zteam Cycling
DNP David Anderson   Encinitas , CA 1608  401 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
DNP John Ford   Redwood City, CA 129994  415 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
DNP Donald Langley   Morgan Hill, CA 20327  424 Specialized/morgan Stanley
DNP David Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA 53397  426 Rock Solid Cyclery
DNP Jon Ornstil   San Francisco, CA 71802  439 Vos-cycles Gladiator
DNP Dennis Pedersen   Santa Cruz, CA 126404  441 Team Bicycle Trip
DNP Gregory Pike   Salinas, CA 158350  442 Vos Racing - Cycles Gladiator
DNP Tony Reid   Sacramento, CA 29458  445 Safeway / Bicycles Plus
DNP Eric Saltzman   Menlo Park, CA 46157  446 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
DNP Jonathan Sek   San Jose, CA 45922  450 Sjbc/sugar Crm
DNP Stanley Terusaki   Livermore, CA 35241  455 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
DNP James Coats   Campbell, CA 7200  469 Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec
DNP Jan Elsbach   Davis, CA 200149  470 Vos-cycles Gladiator
DNP John O'Neill   San Mateo, CA 52722  472 Team Clover

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Kimbles   Larkspur, CA 60096  307 Zteam
2 Tom Rosencrantz   Mill Valley, CA 91336  355 Taleo Racing
3 Josh LaGrange   Bend, OR 201330  330 Form Fitness
4 Christopher Kurrle   San Francisco, CA 257699  329 Touchstone Climbing
5 Alexander Blease   Chico, CA 195515  308 Chico Corsa Cycling Team
6 Philip Hynes   Mill Valley, CA 169857  324 Mako/mellow Motors
7 Stephen Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA 282569  331 Rock Solid Cycling
8 Robert Sperling   San Anselmo, CA 249316  302 Kovarus/abta
9 Taylor Bertrand-Barrett   Sonoma, CA 274643  315 Team Norcal Bike Sport
10 Jim Riley   Oakalnd, CA 287039  312 Godspeed Courier
11 Travis T   San Francisco, CA 158451  362 Metromint Cycling
12 Christopher Bosch   San Francisco, CA 261766  369 
13 Nathanael Christensen   Clements, CA 239919  313 Delta Velo
14 Michael Gil   Brooklyn, NY 261220  318 Godspeed Courier
15 Luke Ramseth   Colfax, CA 208152  350 Adventure's Edge
16 Jonathan Southam   Napa, CA 271641  358 Kovarus/abta
17 Bryan Hoadley   Danville, CA 51644  321 Kovarus/abta
18 Troy Newton   Santa Rosa, CA 190533  344 Team Norcal Bike Sport
19 Eric Hovland   Danville, CA 42891  322 Wells Fargo Race Team
20 David Nader   San Mateo, CA 175914  343 Peninsula Velo
21 Jeff Malnick   Monterey, CA 260198  339 Na
22 David Parrish   San Francisco, CA 233830  346 Team Roaring Mouse
23 Jordan Kestler   Santa Cruz, CA 226969  327 Cal Cycling
24 Eliot Logan   Palo Alto, CA 182819  334 Webcor/alto Velo
25 Michael Kelly   Fresno, CA 287330  326 Vapor Racing
26 Murray Swanson   Woodside, CA 206144  361 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
27 Corey Scobie   Pleasanton, CA 272080  356 Infovista Cycling Team
28 Maurice Klein   Oakland, CA 254638  328 Thirstybear/cvc/barlata/3ring
29 John Bennett   El Cerrito, CA 237917  303 Whole Athlete
30 David Huang   Davis, CA 159154  323 Davis Bike Club
31 Antonio Ricalde   San Jose, CA 210987  352 Active Athlete/squadra Ovest
32 Ethan Atkins   San Francisco, CA 224998  301 Metromint Cycling
33 Shawn Yackle   Brooklyn, NY 237175  319 Godspeed Courier
34 Robert Luttrell   San Francisco, CA 196333  373 
35 Ryan Byars   Durham, NC 266612  306 Team Roaring Mouse
36 David Anthony   Fremont, CA 195564  300 Metromint Cycling
37 Asim Malik   San Jose, CA 165925  338 Whole Athlete
38 Nils Tikkanen   Santa Cruz, CA 198331  364 Team Bicycle Trip
39 David Mesa   Crockett, CA 243257  337 Squeky Chains/ Chica Sexy
40 Scott Hartzel   San Francisco, CA 125944  320 None
41 Robert (Grant) Riggs   Burlingame, CA 254731  353 Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
42 Tom Vanderheiden   Pleasant Hill, CA 263253  366 Wells Fargo Racing Team
43 Josh Chauvet   Reno , NV 6691  374 Team Roaring Mouse
44 Alejandro Quintero   Belmont, CA 220245  348 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
45 Ross Tinline   San Carlos, CA 35623  365 Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro
46 Markus Roccaro   Burlingame, CA 166766  354 Peninsula Velo / Kondra System
47 Todd Studenicka   San Jose, CA 34489  316 Sjbc/sugarcrm
48 Duane Coughlan   Corte Madera, CA 289093  310 Crc/poggio
49 Alex Brookhouse   Santa Rosa, CA 241648  305 Team Norcal Bike Sport
DNP Whitney Bradley   Burlingame, CA 118779  304 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
DNP Daniel Connelly   San Francisco, CA 57307  309 Team Roaring Mouse
DNP David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CA 271685  311 Team Specialized Racing Junior
DNP Michael Fee   Oakland, CA 75599  314 Kaiser Permanente/team Oakland
DNP Ken Gallardo   Belmont, CA 255453  317 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
DNP Darren Leva   Woodside, CA 221519  333 Sexual Camel
DNP Scott Peifer   Granite Bay, CA 265877  347 Team Bicycles Plus/sierra Neva
DNP Mark Slavonia   San Francisco, CA 49355  357 Peninsula Velo/kondra Systems
DNP Jeremy Sparks   Aurora, CO 246296  360 Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNP Samuel Wilson   Palo Alto, CA 248077  367 Metromint Cycling On Marin Bik
DNP Peter Montoya   Fresno, CA 222038  341 Sbr Steven's Bicycles Racing
DNP Paul O'Reilly   South San Francisco, CA 155042  345 Peninsula Velo Pomodoro

Men - Cat 4 - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ben Sukys   Orinda, CA 255487  554 Expert Tree Service
2 Thad Stockham   Santacruz, CA 293319  574 Team Bicycle Trip
3 Jonathan Moskowitz   Benicia, CA 213197  535 Taleo Racing
4 Joshua Dapice   Berkeley, CA 141844  513 
5 Kenneth Spencer   Monte Sereno, CA 206881  572 
6 Jason Grefrath   Sacramento, CA 281883  520 Davis Bike Club
7 AJ Snovel   Sacramento, CA 272559  549 
8 Joshua Pizzica   Los Gatos, CA 273910  544 Sugarcrm
9 Jason Turner   Redwood City, CA 255158  558 Kovarus/abta
10 Alvaro Mosquera   Sacramento, CA 236809  536 Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)
11 Ken Fisher   San Francisco, CA 273869  571 Na
12 Willem Voorthuijsen   Morristown, NJ 259694  560 
13 Jeromy Cottell   Redwood City, CA 273912  511 Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro
14 Eduardo Guerrero   Corvallis, OR 270937  521 Thirstybear/cvc/barlata/3ring
15 John Kaeding   Mountain View, CA 286743  526 Webcor/alto Velo
16 Chris Stevens   Oakland, CA 236515  551 Godspeed Courier
17 Reed Cote   San Francisco, CA 243613  568 Third Pillar
18 Benjamin Bell   Salt Lake City, UT 270517  503 Dolce Vita Cycling
19 Christopher Marcoux   Oakland, CA 209137  531 Na
20 Anthony Bezsylko   Chicago, IL 238364  504 Metromint Cycling
21 Isaias Job   Fremont, CA 207885  525 Team Roaring Mouse
22 Ron Nelson   Martinez, CA 257207  538 Na
23 Mark Andersen   San Francisco, CA 290814  567 Third Pillar
24 Rogier Verhulst   Tiburon, CA 251064  559 Thirsty Bear/cvc/barlata/3 Rin
25 Jeffrey Palileo   American Canyon, CA 224717  570 Unattached
26 Steven Au   Burlingame, CA 91064  501 Village Peddler
27 Morgan Gerhart   Campbell, CA 265654  519 
28 Dustin White   San Francisco, CA 253687  562 Touchstone Climbing And Fitnes
29 Timothy Dent   Sanfrancisco, CA 285491  515 Team Roaring Mouse
30 Nicholas Hack   Berkeley, CA 281233  522 Team Roaring Mouse
31 Francisco Azevedo   Santa Rosa, CA 219166  502 Sportgenic/squadra Ovest
32 Liam Stewart   San Francisco, CA 271049  552 Team Roaring Mouse
33 Naveen Molloy   Sanfrancisco, CA 283139  534 Metromint Cycling
34 Yuri Zhovnirovsky   Albany, CA 265206  565 Field Of Rabbits
35 Matthew Triska   San Francisco, CA 257229  557 Sportgenic/squadra Ovest
36 Robert Gaukel   Santa Cruz, CA 261233  518 Bicycle Trip
DNP Edward Ceaser   San Francisco, CA 283838  508 Team Roaring Mouse
DNP Mike Claytor   Fairfax, CA 127759  509 Zeitgeist/ultimatefit.net
DNP Lei Deng   Daly City, CA 239454  514 
DNP Jay Dillon   Rocklin, CA 248143  516 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Ryan Kish   Walnut Creek, CA 134783  528 N/a
DNP Arley Lewis   San Carlos, CA 269935  530 Field Of Rabbits
DNP Ken Olofsen   San Francisco, CA 289442  539 Third Pillar
DNP Jaime Ramirez-Serrano   Superior, CO 218202  545 Zteam Cycling
DNP Lloyd Ranola   Oakland, CA 198425  546 Sportgenic/squadra Ovest
DNP Michael Hironimus   San Mateo, CA 277802  563 Third Pillar
DNP Michael Zafer   Martinez, CA 265254  564 
DNP Michael Parker   Livermore, CA 287380  566 Unattached
DNP Eric Clauss   San Francisco, CA 198040  569 Sportgenic / Squadra Ovest
DNP Caden Taylor   Tucson, AZ 240890  573 Form Fitness

Men - Cat 4 - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Colin Redmond Brown   Sunnyvale, CA 271367  605 Uc Santa Cruz Cycling
2 Joel Pennington   Santa Monica, CA 280218  646 Thirsty Bear/barlata/3rings
3 Cliff Goldstein   San Francisco, CA 275086  624 
4 Bill Laddish   Castro Valley, CA 20105  674 Na
5 James Porter   Palo Alto, CA 238708  650 Webcor/alto Velo
6 Benjamin Fineman   Davis, CA 240554  620 Davis Bike Club
7 Eamon Lucas   Pacific Grove, CA 286608  637 Vos-cycles Gladiator
8 Abe Rotstein   Watsonville, CA 286497  670 Hunter Freewheel
9 Scott Witthoff   San Francisco, CA 114899  663 
10 Matthew Younkins   Campbell, CA 264170  666 Racing Greyhounds
11 Jay Abolofia   Newton, MA 286688  600 Davis Bike Club
12 David Kelly   Sunnyvale, CA 235711  630 Webcor/alto Velo
13 Kevin White   San Francisco, CA 256199  662 Godspeed Courier
15 Benjamin Ragains   Sparks, NV 211382  652 Cyclepaths/wild Cherries Racin
16 Ryan Price   Santa Rosa, CA 267121  668 Na
17 Ramsey Etchison   Truckee, CA 251486  648 Cyclepaths/wild Cherries Racin
18 Michael Simos   Redwood City, CA 271296  654 Sugarcrm
19 Ed Lai   Oakland, CA 204450  633 Kaiser Permanente / Team Oakla
20 Will Rose   San Francisco, CA 237997  669 Lord Humungus Racing
21 Keith Wong   Menlo Park, CA 240222  664 Stanford Cycling
22 Calvin Spivey   Oakland, CA 220718  671 Unattached
23 Stefan EBERLE     616 Na
24 Stephen Wassather   Santa Cruz, CA 269058  660 Rio Strada Racing
25 Edmund Chan   San Francisco, CA 239679  607 
26 Jason Rodriguez   Santa Cruz, CA 193784  653 Symantec
27 Patrick Thomas   Aptos, CA 294849  658 
28 Jeffrey Lin   Cupertino, CA 286962  635 
29 Matt Chappell   Truckee, CA 273103  608 Cyclepaths/wildcherries Racing
30 Jordan Taylor   Oakland, CA 268632  657 Berkeley Bicycle Club
31 Jason Hanchett   Albany, CA 255669  626 Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)
32 David Bangor    237996  602 
33 John Welsh   College Station, TX 275436  661 Colorado State University
34 David Pedersen   Washington, DC 141362  644 Altezza 40 Racing
35 Eric Chi   Cupertino, CA 223566  610 
36 Anthony Eng   El Cerrito, CA 245065  618 Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan
37 stephen Hughes   Santa Rosa, CA 265627  628 
38 George Burkhard   Woodside, CA 267977  606 Stanford Cycling
39 Alexander HSING     627 
40 Patrick Kitto   San Francisco, CA 236583  631 Fresnoakland
41 Jesse Freese   Oakland, CA 236688  621 Kaiser Permanente - Team Oakl
42 Thomas Brinton   San Francisco, CA 275407  604 Na
43 Robert EVANS     619 
44 Geoffrey Kwan   Alameda, CA 240055  632 Kaiser Permanente/team Oakland
DNP Barrett Ausman   San Jose, CA 186327  601 Webcor/alto Velo
DNP Ricardo Contreras   Panorama City, CA 272584  612 Uc Santa Cruz
DNP Christopher Elbo   Oakland, CA 287728  617 Touchstone Climbing
DNP Daniel Golden   Menlo Park, CA 287972  623 Stanford Cycling
DNP Ryan Johnson   San Francisco, CA 288483  629 Na
DNP Adam Lucero   Santa Cruz, CA 257679  638 Uc Santa Cruz Cycling
DNP Thomas Mansell   San Leandro, CA 276699  639 Team Oakland
DNP Henry Mar   San Bruno, CA 217433  640 Team Integrate/ffbc Powered By
DNP Justin Morgan   Fresno, CA 238135  642 Fresnoakland
DNP Jarrett Streebin   Half Moon Bay, CA 276064  667 
DNP Jeremy Stanley   Cazadero, CA 278623  673 Unattached

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jay Parkhill   San Francisco, CA 27283  748 Team Roaring Mouse
2 Steve Sharp   San Luis Obispo, CA 272914  753 Rock Solid
3 Cameron Birky   Pleasant Hill, CA 285950  706 Wells Fargo Racing Team
4 Tom Lyons   Fairfax, CA 281054  738 Zteam
5 Joseph Mendes   Castro Valley, CA 24015  742 Infovista Cycling Team
6 Kyle Klopfer   Mill Valley, CA 219025  732 Thirstybear/cvc/barlata
7 Chris Soukup   Sunnyvale, CA 225570  757 Sjbc/sugarcrm
8 Shon Grabbe   San Jose, CA 141499  726 Sjbc/sugarcrm
9 Chad Rosser   San Jose, CA 286506  749 Sjbc/sugarcrm
10 Christopher Coble   Concord, CA 254754  714 Taleo Racing
11 Chris Becker   Orinda, CA 287692  705 Taleo Racing
12 Benjamin Holland   Castro Valley, CA 258722  728 International Christian Cc
13 Tony LOW     737 Taleo Racing
14 Brady ENRIGHT     770 
15 Larry Feinman   San Rafael, CA 256308  721 Thirsty Bear/cvc
16 Jeffery Chen-Harding (1 - Cat4)   San Francisco 277339  713 Dolce Vita Cycling
17 Ethan Kutzscher   Moraga, CA 270460  734 Wells Fargo Racing Team
18 Randall CONNOR     772 
19 Matt Wocasek   Santa Cruz, CA 38747  765 Team Bicycle Trip
20 John Swift   San Jose, CA 273816  759 Touchstone Climbing
21 Andrew EVANS     774 
22 Eric Hietala   Las Vegas, NV 278932  727 
23 Himgan Wibisono   San Mateo, CA 287573  764 Touchstone Climbing
24 C Scott Rossi   San Francisco, CA 130956  750 Touchstone
25 Nick Fitton   Livermore, CA 254446  722 Wells Fargo Racing Team
26 Denin Sahovic   Sunnyvale, CA 271126  751 Sugarcrm
27 Roger Martin   Danville, CA 276924  773 Taleo Racing
28 Frederic Lequient   San Francisco, CA 199591  736 Taleo Racing
29 C Jeffrey Bramlett   Palo Alto, CA 202272  709 
30 Kurt Erickson (2 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 220639  720 Team Nomad
31 James Bean (3 - Cat4)   Palo Alto, CA 232023  704 Penn Velo
33 Herman Shum   Dublin, CA 286381  754 Ic3
34 Chad DAVIDSON     716 
35 George JANOUR     747 
36 Andrew Frey   Pleasanton, CA 49971  723 Iccc
37 Rick Lawton   Pleasanton, CA 141309  735 Wells Fargo Racing Team
38 Steve Stewart   Los Gatos, CA 34158  758 Sugarcrm
39 Pete Zucker   Danville, CA 287074  768 Wells Fargo Racing Team
40 Jonathan Hunt   San Francisco, CA 260123  729 Freewheel Bike Shop
41 Douglas Aldrich   San Jose, CA 245255  700 Sjbc/sugarcrm
42 C Jeffrey Bramlett   Palo Alto, CA 202272  708 
43 Jeff Durban   Pleasanton, CA 289103  718 Forward Motion Cycling Team
44 Michael Kopp   San Francisco, CA 286893  733 Taleo Racing
45 Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA 38840  766 Third Pillar
46 Michael Boehme   Windsor, CA 252576  707 Colavita/sutterhome-norcal
47 Mike Berry   San Carlos, CA 259747  701 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
48 Greg McCormac   Danville, CA 171823  741 Wells Fargo Racing Team
49 Tony Vides   Clayton, CA 219944  762 Berkeley Bicycle Club
50 Stefano Moro   Burlingame, CA 259912  743 
51 David Douglas   Pleasanton, CA 195436  717 Infovista Cycling Team
52 Mark Elston   San Jose, CA 286231  719 Sjbc/sugarcrm
DNP Daniel Brasse   San Mateo, CA 245111  710 
DNP Samuel Campbell   San Francisco, CA 242549  712 Third Pillar
DNP Michael McCabe   Burlingame, CA 281909  740 Touchstone Climbing
DNP Ryan Nickelson   Danville, CA 227002  744 Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNP Jon Orban   Burlingame, CA 240114  746 
DNP German Villa   San Lorenzo, CA 224232  763 Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)

Men - Cat 4/5 - A - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Miles Wadsworth   Soquel, CA 120764  864 Team Bicycle Trip
2 Rick Reynolds   Truckee, CA 287475  874 Cyclepaths/wild Cherries Racin
3 Michael Baushke   San Francisco, CA 252230  804 Sycip/schwalbe
4 Erik Salander   Belmont, CA 195443  854 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
5 Gary Broeder   Morgan Hill, CA 207471  805 
6 Bruce Garrett   Palo Alto, CA 273888  818 Webcor Alto Velo
7 Jeff Farnsworth   Los Gatos, CA 11267  813 Sjbc/sugarcrm
8 Doug Houston   Auburn, CA 269927  827 
9 Chris Cerruti   Watsonville, CA 198811  807 Cal Gaint Cycling
10 John Toor   Portola Valley, CA 255918  875 
11 Evan Kapel   Santa Cruz, CA 158232  831 California Giant Cycling
12 Leslie AUSTERE     806 
13 Ken Shiokari   Pacifica, CA 228280  853 Pricepoint
14 Allen House   Pleasanton, CA 219153  826 Vsrt Lifestylerx
15 Scott Martin   Scotts Valley, CA 22722  838 Bike Trip
16 Barry Frey   Novato, CA 288009  817 Team Clif Bar Cycling
17 Gregg Marioni   San Anselmo, CA 22517  837 Zteam Cycling
18 Erle Martin   Saint Helena, CA 210062  800 Zteam
19 Dale Matsuda (1 - Cat4)   Rancho Cordova, CA 200040  840 Sugarcrm
20 Mark BECKSTEAD     801 Sccc
21 Eugene Raphaelian   Santa Barbara, CA 50997  850 Team Chicken Ranch
22 William Nowlin   Los Altos, CA 195930  844 Monta Vista Velo
23 Mark Mastoras   San Bruno, CA 117797  839 Sportgenic Squadra Ovest
24 Angus MURRAY     842 
25 Russell McCrary   San Ramon, CA 253276  841 Zteam Cycling
26 Randy Floyd   Newcastle, CA 90079  814 Na
27 Mark KNUTSON     832 Bsa Racing
28 Howard Love   Hillsborough, CA 273996  836 Penvelo
29 Thomas Fox   San Francisco, CA 211278  816 Sf Sport & Spine
30 Timothy Locke   Alamo, CA 204285  834 Taleo Racing
31 Richard Gelsi-Medeot   Novato, CA 225191  871 Wtb Racing
32 Matthew Werner (2 - Cat4)   Santa Cruz, CA 271509  866 Team Bicycle Trip
33 Stephen Harris   San Francisco, CA 205958  823 Sportgenic/squadra Ovest
34 Leonel Quinteros   San Francisco, CA 141358  849 Taleo Racing
35 Robert Palassou   Pleasanton, CA 288637  846 Vsrt
36 David Cochran (3 - Cat4)   Fairfax, CA 236799  803 Zteam
37 Marvin Zauderer   San Rafael, CA 175058  868 Taleo Racing
38 Justin EATINGER     811 
39 John Houston   Pleasanton, CA 255975  828 Ic3
40 Whitney Wyatt   San Anselmo, CA 229535  867 Z-team
41 John RAYMOND     851 
42 Stephen Blakemore   Turlock, CA 79937  802 Infovista Cycling Team
43 Michael Coppolino   San Francisco, CA 237772  808 Unattached
44 Andrew Sessions (1 - Cat5)   Piedmont, CA 290574  824 Unattached
45 Michael Delange   Orinda, CA 203729  809 Wells Fargo Racing Team
46 John Hostetler   Boulder Creek, CA 243622  825 Sjbc/sugarcrm
47 Will Parks   Oakland 274034  847 Na
48 Bob Ebe   Lafayette, CA 229180  812 Taleo Racing
49 Roger Squier   Orinda, CA 281681  859 Taleo Racing
50 Alan Weatherall   San Jose, CA 233934  865 Sjbc/sugarcrm
DNP Mark Flynn   San Jose, CA 287744  815 Sjbc/sugarcrm
DNP John Gerling   Modesto, CA 218917  819 Infovista Cycling Team
DNP Richard Hanke   Saratoga, CA 286435  822 Sjbc/sugarcrm
DNP Christopher Kolm   Moraga, CA 254578  833 Taleo Racing
DNP Stephen Nishimura   Mill Valley, CA 238448  843 Dolce Vita Cycling
DNP Charles Salmon   Palo Alto, CA 196388  855 Na
DNP Paul Sechrist   San Jose, CA 212035  857 Webcor/alto Velo
DNP steven cavanaugh   San Francisco, CA 263152  870 

Men - Cat 4/5 - B - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zack Beekler   Redwood City, CA 249741  914 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
4 Walter Fant   Los Gatos, CA 91947  915 
5 Michael Lampe   Los Gatos, CA 201886  929 Peninsula Velo/kondra Systems
6 Mike Nissen   Livermore, CA 296024  930 
7 Joe Platin   Santa Cruz, CA 256834  911 Team Bicycle Trip
8 Michael Daws   Elm Grove, WI 157895  928 California Giant Cycling
10 Marty Panos   Moraga, CA 264154  919 Taleo Racing
11 Robert Napieralski   Springville, CA 271499  903 Yokohl Ranch/ssc Racing Team
13 Edward Lix   Folsom, CA 270622  902 Vos-cycles Gladiator
14 Elmar Stefke   Berkeley, CA 271320  918 Touchstone Climbing
17 Jim Lund   San Leandro, CA 21830  926 Unattached
18 Nelson Frink   Sutter, CA 268821  916 Davis Bike Club
22 Alex Blease   San Jose, CA 155963  909 Tbs Racing Team
23 Joe MCCUMMEN     931 
25 Chris Gaffney   San Jose, CA 286526  917 Webcor/alto Velo
26 Arthur Duberg   San Luis Obispo, CA 258233  921 Na
29 Donald Melosh   Palo Alto, CA 279622  927 Unattached
30 Daniel Weintraub   Sacramento, CA 255826  913 Touchstone
31 Matt Conidaris   Gold River, CA 195944  908 Body Concepts-peak Cycling
32 GARY SPEER   Oroville, CA 272940  900 Oxyfuel Racing
33 Will Harris (1 - Cat5)   Sacramento, CA 226116  920 Touchstone Climbing
36 Edward Price   Aptos, CA 84614  901 Team Bicycle Trip
37 Toby Katz   Salinas, CA 290732  922 Vcm Racing
40 Thomas Hoeffel   Oakland, CA 16403  906 Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan
DNP John Behring   Foster City, CA 3192  904 
DNP Jeff Sobul   Oakland, CA 199100  905 Kaiser Permanente/team Oakland
DNP Darin Salk   Davis, CA 272631  907 Davis Bike Club
DNP Mike Reed   Menlo Park, CA 273849  910 
DNP Jim McDonald   West Sacramento, CA 96452  912 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Patrick Logan   San Ramon, CA 242583  923 Third Pillar
DNP Tim Hutchinson (Cat5)   Mount Shasta, CA 291963  924 Redding Velo
DNP Greg Prior   San Jose, CA 287129  925 Sjbc/sugarcrm

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Stephens   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 290987  284 Evergreen Cycling
2 Matthew Price   Oakland, CA00:00.0 266988  280 Unattached
3 Alex Lugosch   Sanfrancisco, CA00:00.0 281513  298 Unattached
4 Chris Hopkins   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 280762  287 Unattached
5 Nathan Collins   Albany, CA00:00.0 204792  260 Na
6 Chris Summers   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 286027  283 Unattached
7 ryan thompson   San Mateo, CA00:00.0 286456  297 Pomodoro Pen Velo
8 Sims KEY   00:00.0  291 
9 Robin McKinney   Lincoln, CA00:00.0 276168  273 
10 Josh Felder   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 292894  263 Form Fitness
11 Paul Frank   Oakland, CA00:00.0 256197  290 Na
12 Kevin Cleary   Novato, CA00:00.0 281669  259 Team Clif Bar Cycling
13 Mike Bower   San Mateo, CA00:00.0 277189  253 Peninsula Velo/ Pomodoro
14 Mark JEFFERY   00:00.0  269 
15 Dave LYONS   00:00.0  296 Nrcc
16 Damian Trujillo   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 290154  282 Uc Berkeley
17 Salvatore Taibi   Belleville Nj00:00.0 288177  285 Veloclub Monterey
18 Mike Carr   Rocklin, CA00:00.0 290981  256 
19 Andrew PETERSON   00:00.0  278 
20 Mark Tompkins   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 290349  286 Berkeley Bicycle Club Bbc
21 Matthew Goforth   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 293247  265 
22 Jason HEGLAND   00:00.0  266 
23 Daniel Lebson   Folsom, CA00:00.0 295237  294 Na
24 Chris Horton   Sacramento, CA 280611  293 
25 Wayne AQUILINO     288 
26 Serge Plasschaert   San Jose, CA 195521  279 International Christian Cyclin
27 Vito Lippolis   San Jose, CA 210790  299 Unattached
28 Harold DeGraff   San Carlos, CA 283825  261 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
29 Michael Ahern   San Jose, CA 281780  251 Sugarcrm
30 Ryan KUJAWSKI     272 
31 Eddie Sahyoun   Rocklin, CA 291352  295 
32 Justin Fortune   Novato, CA 286278  264 Zteam
33 Josh SHARP     281 
34 Marco Palmeri   San Mateo, CA 286330  277 Na
DNP Michael Deza   Daly City, CA 283359  250 Unattached
DNP Jason Brasel   Nashville, TN 287349  254 Davis Bike Club
DNP Anthony FALZONE     289 
DNP Paul Stephens   San Francisco, CA 290987  284 Evergreen Cycling

Men - Masters - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Taylor   Truckee, CA 281821  970 Reno Wheelmen
2 Scott Duncan   Healdsburg, CA 125894  974 Sho-air/sonance/velosport
3 Paul McKenzie   Richmond, CA 120352  961 Cyclepaths/wild Cherries Racin
4 Bob Guglielmelli   San Luis Obispo, CA 14374  964 
5 dan sauers   Sunnyvale, CA 273882  960 Sjbc/sugarcrm
6 Mark Perry   Auburn, CA 288400  958 Na
7 Karl WEBER     963 Ca Pools Racing
8 Richard Shields   Fremont, CA 140693  962 
9 Lawrence Broberg   Felton, CA 4905  969 Team Bicycle Trip
10 J Gilford   Santa Cruz, CA 87571  971 Morganstanley Specialized 24hr
11 Alfred Kerr   Willits, CA 262541  965 Fightin' Bobas
12 Bruce Coffey   Newman, CA 271696  973 Sjbc/sugarcrm
13 Mark Latino   Fairfield, CA 235760  955 Mako/galaxy Granola
14 David Fitch   Los Altos, CA 286804  956 Sjbc/sugarcrm
15 Stewart Thompson   Burlingame, CA 248731  957 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
16 Peter Piepul   San Jose, CA 28118  959 Sjbc/sugarcrm
DNP Al Williams   San Jose, CA 38293  954 Alto Velo
DNP Sid Noyes   Eureka, CA 54640  966 Zteam
DNP Joseph (Pat) McNulty   Belmont, CA 195376  967 Peninsula Velo/pomodoro
DNP Gary Griffin   Boulder Creek, CA 254036  968 Bicycle Trip/symantec

Women - Pro1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Catherine Robertson-Goodkin   Healdsburg, CA 258429  209 Wells Fargo Racing Team
2 Jerika Hutchinson   Mount Shasta, CA 219674  202 Team Tibco
3 Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA 223809  211 Touchstone Climbing
4 Heather Pryor   Sacramento, CA 289752  207 Touchstone Climbing
5 Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA 188292  204 Tri-state Velo/amorosso
6 susannah breen   Pleasant Hill, CA 251128  210 Wells Fargo Racing Team
7 Anny Henry   Mountain View, CA 238246  216 Unattached
8 Cody Graf   Sacramento, CA 248416  201 Wells Fargo Racing Team
9 Jane Robertson   Davis, CA 218607  208 Metromint Cycling
10 Yukie Nakamura   San Jose, CA 179928  205 Metromint Cycling
11 Merce Pacios   Mountainview, CA 290141  215 Bicisprint
12 Kimberly Fong (1 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 238713  200 Sugarcrm
13 Samantha Taylor   San Francisco, CA 235763  214 Wells Fargo Racing Team
14 Jennie Phillips   Danville, CA 203722  206 Wells Fargo Racing Team
15 Anna Davenport   San Anselmo, CA 198809  217 Zeitgeist/ultimatefit.net
DNP Kristin Keim   Pleasant Hill, CA 225661  203 Wells Fargo Team
DNP Alison Rosenthal   Palo Alto, CA 199109  212 Team Tibco
DNP Rae Brownsberger   San Francisco, CA 256152  213 Webcor/alto Velo

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Susan Lannoo   Auburn, CA 287329  398 Bella Fiore
2 Marley Smith   Roseville, CA 276961  491 Health Is Wealth Powered By Wh
3 Emily Matheu   Oakland, CA 277109  486 Team Roaring Mouse
4 Anne Fulton   Palo Alto, CA 275624  379 Webcor/alto Velo Bridge Team P
5 Lucia Mokres   Redwood City, CA 262113  485 Sugarcrm
6 Katy Keenan   Golden, CO 273038  378 Webcor/av Bridge Team Pb Sport
7 Mary Magnani   San Francisco, CA 257717  484 Dolce Vita
8 Amy Heine   Sanfrancisco, CA 280639  483 Dolce Vita
9 Nicole Dolney   Sacramento, CA 287219  395 Touchstone Climbing
10 Heather Nielson   Seattle, WA 237346  389 Colavita/sutter Home Northern
11 Tanya Davis   Fairfax, CA 257979  489 Touchstone Climbing
12 Christine Riker   San Francisco, CA 290240  375 Dolce Vita
13 Carrie Edwards   Sausalito, CA 99021  388 Team Roaring Mouse
14 Katie Behroozi   Menlo Park, CA 198244  478 Pabw Powered By Tibco
15 amy padula   San Francisco, CA 255277  392 Touchstone Climbing
16 Juliette Olson   Cloverdale, CA 297368  480 Team Norcal Bike Sport
17 Beate Heckner   Belmont, CA 286478  380 Early Bird Women
18 Yukie Nishinaga   San Luis Obispo, CA 289972  481 Slo Nexus-gym One
19 Birgit Cory   San Francisco, CA 224694  387 Crc/poggio
20 Ruth Anderson   Davis, CA 222727  490 Davis Bike Club
22 Tracy Hogan   Portola Valley, CA 246822  487 Third Pillar
24 Shari COUNTRYMAN     477 
25 Jennifer Zierke   Millbrae, CA 275670  390 Colavita/sutter Home Northern
26 Janine BECKER     396 
27 Michele Heaton   Santa Cruz, CA 273618  488 
28 Lina Martensson   San Francisco, CA 292733  382 Metromint Cycling
29 Daniela Becker   San Francisco, CA 271980  384 Team Roaring Mouse
30 Christine Harris   Saint Helena, CA 287965  391 Dolce Vita
32 Judy Hay   Mountain View, CA 167979  482 
33 Jamie Schoenborn   Seattle, WA 205987  385 Team Roaring Mouse
34 Ivy Wang   San Francisco, CA 291752  386 Team Roaring Mouse
35 Brett Ortiz   San Francisco, CA 271361  475 Zteam
36 Rhonda Serr   Reno 278473  383 Reno Wheelmen
37 BobbiJo Price   Winner Sd 296075  381 Velo Girls
38 Stephanie Dameral   Vacaville, CA 287351  377 Early Bird Women's Development
39 Meredith Obendorfer   San Francisco, CA 222062  397 Team Roaring Mouse
40 Renee Coverston   Santa Rosa, CA 287041  479 Team Norcal Bike Sport
41 Courtney WESTFALL     476 
44 Carrie MCFARLAND     394 
45 Emily McLanahan   San Francisco, CA 272159  399 Team Roaring Mouse
48 Anne Findlay   Sonora, CA 238310  376 Early Birds
DNP Joanna Bechtel   Oakland, CA 272856  393 Hopkins Honda/code 3 Racing

Women - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joy DUNN     576 
2 Catherine Hadsell   Danville, CA 289091  583 Wells Frago Racing Team
3 Kim Wik   Fremont, CA 254251  582 Hopkins Honda/code 3 Racing
4 Cynthia Lunk (1 - Cat4)   Los Altos, CA 293616  578 Webcor/alto Velo
5 Bridgette Lery   San Francisco, CA 121197  581 Crc/poggio
6 Martha Bellisle   Truckee, CA 293090  575 Team Norcal Bike Sport
DNP Norma Hilton   Pacifica, CA 196223  577 Protech Racing
DNP Bridget MEIGS     579 
DNP Laurie Furman   Redwood City, CA 107768  580 Hopkins Honda/code 3 Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOUSACDFSierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyCUOREShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee