Race Results for
Carson Valley Classic Diamond Valley Road Race
Woodfords, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 07/24/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TODD STONE   Carmichael, CA 249318   RIO STRADA RACING
2 JUSTIN ISHIDA   Berkeley, CA 274183   
3 ROBBY LIEBHERR   Reno, NV 237449   RENO WHEELMEN
4 GREG HILLSON   San Francisco , CA 234863   
5 MATTHEW BALZER   Sparks, NV 157408   RIPTIDE MULTISORTS
6 JAY NEWTON   Roseville, CA 271095   VICTORY VELO
7 JORDAN MCELROY   Truckee, CA 296295   TRUCKEE BICYCLE TEAM
8 BYRON ANSON   West Sacramento, CA 304735   DAVIS BIKE CLUB
9 KARL WURZBACH   Fairfield, CA 260329   DAVIS BIKE CLUB
10 BEN BAXTER   Reno Nevada 293459   UNR CYCLING
11 KIRK EVANS   Sacramento, CA 259534   IKON CYCLES RACE TEAM
12 BJORN FOX (1 - Cat3)   Berkeley, CA 220350   ABOVE CATEGORY RACING
13 DAVID BANGOR   San Francisco, CA 306411   CHICA SEXY/PEDAL REVOLUTION
14 NATHAN BROWN      
15 TERENCE POTTER   Oakland, CA 250905   BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB (BBC)
16 GREGORY HINGE   Reno, NV 304223   
17 THOMAS COLLINS   Tucson, AZ 55106   TRISPORTS CYCLING/ECLIPSE RACING
19 MASON COOLEY   Van Nuys, CA 309136   UNATTACHED
20 BURL PERSHALL   San Anselmo, CA 276353   VILLAGE PEDDLER
21 John Witkowicki   Sonoma, CA 322286   
21 RICK MIYASHIRO      
22 PATRICK CASHELL   Reno, NV 305317   VELO RENO
23 NABIL SAMAAN   Fair Oaks, CA 177518   BICYCLELAWYER/TEAM COMPOUND
24 TOM FOX   Stinson Beach, CA 220351   
25 TIMOTHY MALLEN   Yuba City, CA 281671   
26 TOM CHALLAN      BIKE PLUS
27 CURT MILLS   Gold River, CA 299412   TEAM ROAD RASH
28 JAMIE BUCK      
29 JAY FERGUSON   Sausalito, CA 74292   
30 JAKE LANGDON      TEAM CITY
31 RYAN WETLER (1 - Cat4)   Kings Beach, CA 266487   
32 JEFFREY JAMES      
33 BRIANA BILLER      
34 ERIC AGUILERA   Carson City, NV 293392   KINETICS CYCLING
35 TANNER DEGIOVANNI (1 - Cat5)   Gardnerville, NV 280297   ALTA ALPINA
36 BILL HUDSON (2 - Cat5)   Olympic Valley, CA 103678   SUGAR BOWL ACADEMY
37 ANDREW YAKOVLEV      
38 John Griffin   Reno, NV 307137   
DNS SEAN CAMPBELL      KOVARUS/ABTA
DNS MIKE ASHTON   Oakland, CA 302651   DOLCE VITA CYCLING
DNS MUSA ZAID   San Francisco , CA 204256   DAVIS BIKE CLUB / UC DAVIS CYCLING
DNS MICHAEL FEE   Oakland, CA 75599   KOVARUS/ABTA
DNS ADRIAN TIESLAU      RENO WHEELMEN
DNP JOSHUA KEEL   Morgan Hill, CA 194966   RIO STRADA
DNP DAN LEBSON   Folsom, CA 295237   RIO STRADA RACING
DNP RYAN MACDONALD   Martinez, CA 160274   WELLS FARGO RACING TEAM
DNP DREW WEBB   Eldridge, IA 286298   TALEO RACING
DNP NO O'MERA (Cat5)   Boston, MA 294067   
DNP RICHARD SEABIRT      

Men - MASTER - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacob Berkman   San Francisco, CA 303643   MISSION CYCLING
2 Josh Rennie   Reno, NV 251736   TEAM CLIF BAR
DNP TOM MAZAITIS (Cat5)   Mammoth Lakes, CA 217968   EASTSIDE VELO

Men - MASTER - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ANDRES GIL   Stockton, CA 171882   
2 MAURICIO PRADO   Las Vegas, NV 28603   
3 DOUGLAS PHILIPPONE   Washington, DC 42635   JOSELYN'S BICYCLES/PALANTIR
4 WILLIAM INNES   Menlo Park, CA 52412   SPECIALIZED RACING TEAM
5 RADOSLAW JAGMIN (1 - Cat3)   Reno, NV 231823   RENO WHEELMEN
6 TROY NEWTON   Santa Rosa, CA 190533   KORVARUSABTA
7 BILL OSSOFSKY   Mammoth Lakes, CA 26888   ALLEGIANT AIR / PAIN.MEDS.COM
8 Dustin Sweet   Reno, NV 34787   
9 Dustin Diede   Napa, CA 206844   TEAM PRECISION
10 Joshua Dapice   Berkeley, CA 141844   
11 Elliot Jaramillo   Burlingame, CA 179930   
12 Allen Jones   Dublin, CA 255750   WELLS FARGO RACING TEAM
13 Richard Bradley   Sacramento, CA 223944   
DNS DEMIAN BIGELOW   Martinez, CA 41709   TALEO RACING
DNS CHRIS MCGOVERN   Nevada City, CA 23487   VC SWITCHBACKS HPE
DNP ROBERT DILLION   Santa Rosa, CA 218573   
DNP CURTIS TAYLOR   Berkeley, CA 141844   
DNP CURTIS TAYLOR    19710913   
DNP MATT CONNOLLY   Sacramento, CA 302694   RIO STRADA RACING
DNP CHRIS PAROD   Mather, CA 270992   TEAM BICYCLES PLUS / SIERRA NEVADA
DNP MATT FOKER (Cat4)   Sparks, NV 180103   
DNP TONY GEBBIA   Henderson, NV 12991   
DNP JOHN TREFETHEN   Danville, CA 212376   
DNP ANDY BESTWICK (Cat1)   Henderson, NV 185333   

Men - MASTER - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHRISTOPHER PHIPPS   San Francisco, CA 233623   MORGAN STANLEY/SMITH BARNEY SPECIALIZED
2 Michael Taylor   Reno, NV 66806   
3 SCOT FONSECA   Fair Oaks, CA 204715   ZENN RACING TEAM
4 CHRIS LYMAN (1 - Cat1)   Napa, CA 267171   TEAM SPECIALIZED RACING
5 CHRIS WIRE   Saratoga, CA 152176   SJBC
6 PAUL DYRWAL   San Rafael, CA 254245   MORGAN STANLEY SMITH BARNEY/SPECIALIZED
7 Chris Ott   San Jose, CA 26920   ZENN RACING TEAM
9 PHIL SMITH   El Dorado Hills, CA 33251   BICYCLE PLANET
10 PAUL WHITING   San Anselmo, CA 206093   
11 GUS PLATIS   W Sacramento, CA 40616   TEAM CITY SACRAMENTO
12 CHRIS BECKER   Orinda, CA 287692   TALEO RACING
13 ANDREAS SCHULTEN   Cameron Park, CA 248096   BICYCLE PLANET
14 JEFF DILLON   Folsom, CA 9524   BICYCLE PLANET
15 JASON SNOVEL   Sacramento, CA 268577   ROCKNASIUM
16 MEL MAALOUF   Minden, NV 91119   AACC
17 JOHN LICATESI   Davis, CA 183265   DAVIS BIKE CLUB
18 SANTIAGO BOLON   San Jose, CA 195384   CHRISTIAN CYCLING - HAMMER NUTRITION
DNS WILLIAM YOUNGMAN   Rocklin, CA 203737   SQUADRA ABRUZZO
DNP Neil Michel   Davis, CA 201274   IKON RACING
DNP ANDREW ROBERTSON   Fresno, CA 169555   CSC/RUBBER SOUL
DNP RICH MADER   Sacramento, CA 222996   ZENN RACING TEAM
DNP ROB CADY   Elk Grove, CA 49774   ZENN RACING TEAM
DNP FRED RAMOS   Davis, CA 195221   ZENN RACING TEAM
DNP BEN HOLLAND   Castro Valley, CA 258722   CHRISTIAN CYCLING-HAMMER NUTRITION
DNP JOHNNIE WALKER (Cat4)   Santa Rosa, CA 235083   FIGHTIN' BOBAS

Men - MASTER - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KEVIN METCALFE   Pleasant Hill, CA 47519   TEAM SPECIALIZED RACING MASTERS
2 CRAIG ROEMER (1 - Cat2)   Petaluma, CA 80925   TEAM SPECIALIZED RACING MASTERS
3 James Coats   Campbell, CA 7200   CALIF GIANT BERRY FARMS/SPECIALIZED
4 STEVEN ROMJUE   Mill Valley, CA 69415   OLYMPIC CLUB
5 MICHAEL OROURKE   Auburn, CA 204496   SAFEWAY/BICYCLES PLUS/PURERED CREATIVE
6 CHRIS COURTNEY   Oakdale, CA 47303   SJBC
7 EDWARD GOULET   Felton, CA 48541   UNATTACHED
8 JOHN HANCOCK   Sacramento, CA 195844   BICYCLES PLUS/SIERRA NEVADA
9 TODD PETERSON   Amador City, CA 277762   BODY CONCEPTS
10 SCOTT DERDENGER   Benicia, CA 55123   HDR P/B LOMBARDI SPORTS
11 MARCO HELLMAN   San Francisco, CA 123885   TEAM SPECIALIZED RACING MASTERS
12 JAMES ALLEN   Davis, CA 196753   VOS RACING
13 CHRIS BOWLUS   Davis, CA 244782   DAVIS BIKE CLUB
15 MANUAL PRADO (1 - Cat3)   Grass Valley, CA 53245   
16 GERALD ROBERTS   Sacramento, CA 30073   TEAM BICYCLES PLUS/SIERRA NEVADA
17 DIRK HIMLAY   San Jose, CA 86797   
18 BOB BERETTA   South Lake Tahoe, CA 304950   ALTA ALPINA
19 DEAN KNUDSEN   Pacific Grove, CA 74410   CHRISTIAN CYCLING-HAMMER NUTRITION
20 MAX MACK   Sacramento, CA 45629   
21 PIKE REARDON      ALTA ALPINA
22 ERIC BROWN   Sacramento, CA 241658   
23 GARY SPEER   Oroville, CA 272940   
24 JEFF POULSEN   Arnold, CA 28533   
25 RODNEY SPRADLIN   El Dorado Hills, CA 122266   FCI CAPITAL
26 JOHN BONNET   Aptos, CA 125403   SJBC
27 WALTER MORRIS      ALTA ALPINA CYCLING CLUB
28 CARLOS CASILLAS   Davis, CA 47024   TEAM MASON THOMAS
29 WILLIAM DUNHAM   San Jose, CA 206162   
30 LANCE HAAG   Fairfax, CA 300056   THIRSTYBEAR CYCLING
31 JOHN HAWKINS   Los Osos, CA 45436   SLO NEXUS-GYM ONE
32 Jeff Sisco   Losaltos, CA 300683   
DNS BILL BRIER      TEAM FREMONT/FFBC P/B CHIPOTLE
DNS RON CALLISON   Danville, CA 130870   CHRISTIAN CYCLING-HAMMER NUTRITION
DNS CALE REEDER   Albuquerque, NM 272237   ECHELON GRAN FONDO/ZTEAM
DNS RICK BURNS   Folsom, CA 255440   SPECIALIZED / SIERRA NEVADA
DNS SHAWN OLIVER      MORGAN STANLEY SMITH BARNEY
DNS DAVID PASSMORE   San Carlos, CA 27378   BERKELEY BIKE CLUB
DNP DAVID TU   Redwood City, CA 36009   TRUCKEE BICYCLE TEAM
DNP Lance Newey   Fair Oaks, CA 202161   SIERRA NEVADA/BICYCLES PLUS
DNP JOSS WALTER      DELTA VELO
DNP DAN WARREN   Tahoe Vista, CA 37272   TRUCKEE BIKE TEAM
DNP KEN TODD   Folsom, CA 174881   TEAM BICYCLES PLUS/SIERRA NEVADA

Men - MASTER - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JONATHAN LAINE   Truckee, CA 256153   SAFEWAY/BICYCLES PLUS
2 Mark Edwards   Santa Cruz, CA 236580   TEAM BIKE TRIP
3 ROBERT NICHOLS   Lockeford, CA 255632   WILLIAMS CYCLING TEAM
4 MAX THOMPSON   San Anselmo, CA 80642   VOS RACING
5 MICHAEL VETTERLI   Alamo, CA 214565   OLYMPIC CLUB
6 JON ORNSTIL   San Francisco, CA 71802   VOS - CYCLE GLADIATORS
7 SCOTT BUSBY   Bishop, CA 246451   EASTSIDE VELO
8 JONATHAN SEK   San Jose, CA 45922   SJBC
9 Steve Cooke   Carson City, NV 286931   BODY CONCEPTS
10 KEVIN WILLITS   S Lake Tahoe, CA 192774   
11 RICK REYNOLDS   Truckee, CA 287475   TRUCKEE BIKE TEAM
12 HARLAN CHAPMAN   La Honda, CA 45180   MORGAN STANLEY/SMITH BARNEY
13 DAVE MONTGOMERY   Olympic Valley, CA 302935   TRUCKEE BIKE TEAM
14 BRIANT SMITH   Santa Rosa, CA 65697   FIGHTIN' BOBAS
15 PAUL GOSSI   Reno, NV 13762   RENO WHEELMEN/GREAT BASIN BICYCLES
16 RICHARD COYLE   Granite Bay, CA 277158   
17 ALEX OSBORNE   Berkeley, CA 26855   3RD RAIL CYCLING CLUB
18 JAMES MORGAN   Oakland, CA 208555   WEBCOR/ALTO VELO
19 PETER ALLEN   Fair Oaks, CA 46996   SAFEWAY/BICYCLES PLUS/PURERED CREATIVE
20 SCOTT MARTIN   Scotts Valley, CA 22722   BICYCLE TRIP
21 Fred Schnaars   Davis, CA 65032   Davis Bike Club
22 KEN SHIOKARI   Pacifica, CA 228280   PRICEPOINT/ROCKNROLL/KSD-CA
23 Roy Hoglund   Merced, CA 298972   STANISLAUS MERLOCK
24 MAX HAMLIN   Hathaway Pines, CA 275127   
25 LUIS GARCIA      FIGHTIN BOBAS
26 JEFFREY GRIFFO      TRUCKEE BIKE TEAM
27 TIM SAWYER      
28 Lee Millon   Winters, CA 254073   DAVIS BIKE CLUB
29 Robert Montague   Aptos, CA 276007   BICYCLE TRIP/SYMANTEC
30 Chuck Spiteri   San Mateo, CA 292488   PENINSULA VELO/POMODORO
30 LEANO JOAQUIN   Sparks, NV 267403   
31 MIKE VELLA   Saratoga, CA 167402   
DNS GREGG HOLLINGSWORTH   Tempe, AZ 196424   CHRISTIAN CYCLING-HAMMER NUTRITION
DNS ROBERT MAULDIN      VICTORY VELO
DNS GEOFF DRAKE   Aptos, CA 9986   TEAM BICYCLE TRIP
DNS JAN ELSBACH   Davis, CA 200149   VOS RACING
DNS G BOYD TARIN   Knightsen, CA 252241   TALEO RACING
DNS JOHN NOVITSKY   Woodside, CA 102274   VOS RACING
DNP Patrick Tafoya   Redwood City, CA 34910   SAFEWAY/BICYCLESPLUS/PUREREDCREATIVE
DNP BRIAN MACDONALD      SAN DIEGO BICYCLE CLUB
DNP DOUGLAS MCKENZIE   Santa Rosa, CA 201588   FIGHTIN' BOBAS

Men - MASTER - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ROBERT ANDERSON   Mill Valley, CA 1688   TEAM SPECIALIZED RACING MASTERS
2 STEVE ARCHER   Danville, CA 87938   MORGAN STANLEY SMITH BARNEY/SPECIALIZED
3 Mark Caldwell   Moraga, CA 40039   MORGAN STANLEY/SMITH BARNEY/SPECIALIZED
4 JAMIE WILLIN   Redwood City, CA 38466   THE OLYMPIC CLUB
5 PETER SWEENEY   Santa Rosa, CA 51872   FIGHTIN' BOBAS
6 JOHN WAGNON   Glenbrook, NV 266614   ADAGEO ENERGY
7 JOHN ZUNINO   Arnold, CA 196757   TEAMBICYCLESPLUS/SIERA NEVADA
8 George Smith   Menlo Park, CA 168005   WEBCOR/ALTO VELO
9 MAC CAREY   Pleasant Hill, CA 249301   TALEO RACING
10 ROBIN MCKINNEY   Lincoln, CA 276168   VICTORY VELO
11 CHRIS CERRUTI   Watsonville, CA 198811   
12 JIM LANGLEY   Santa Cruz, CA 20326   BIKE TRIP/SYMANTEC
13 RICK HUMPHREYS   Carmichael, CA 51892   ALTO VELO
14 STEVE GRUSIS   Madera, CA 60756   RUBBER SOUL/CSC RACING TEAM
15 EDGAR LEANO   St Cloud, FL 224847   RENOWHEELMEN
16 JOE PLATIN   Santa Cruz, CA 256834   TEAM BICYCLE TRIP / SYMANTEC
17 PAUL MCKENZIE   Richmond, CA 120352   CYCLEPATHS/WILD CHERRIES RACING
18 GREG BOLLELLA   Redwood City, CA 235126   WEBCOR/ALTO VELO
19 LLOYD LEIGHTON   Yuba City, CA 196150   DAVIS BIKE CLUB
20 RANDY FLOYD      BODY CONCEPTS
21 ALFRED KERR   Willits, CA 262541   FIGHTIN' BOBAS
22 Steve Grube   Sacramento, CA 51158   SACRAMENTO GOLDEN WHEELMEN
23 Leland Gee   Santa Rosa, CA 45367   FIGHTIN' BOBAS
24 John Witkowicki   Sonoma, CA 322286   TEAM NORCAL BIKESPORT
DNS MARK PERRY      ROCKNASIUM
DNS DOUGLAS LINDSAY   Truckee, CA 21257   TRUCKEE BICYCLE TEAM
DNP HANK PFISTER   Bakersfield, CA 187845   ACTION SPORTS/SIMPLY FIT
DNP DANA FARMER   Gold River, CA 150815   VOS RACING
DNP MICHAEL ALBER   Incline Village, NV 195483   TRUCKEE BICYCLE TEAM

Men - MASTER - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOHN ELGART   Sacramento, CA 45071   WEBCOR/ALTO VELO
2 GLENN RENNELS   Palo Alto, CA 45837   WEBCOR/ALTO VELO
3 LARRY WOLFF   Sacramento, CA 219527   WEBCOR/ALTOVELO
4 PETER TAPSCOTT   Portola Valley, CA 52800   
5 KEVIN MCSPADDEN   Woodland, CA 23838   DAVIS BIKE CLUB MASTERS
6 GERRY BURNER   Ukiah, CA 45136   
7 ROB DEWITT   Lodi, CA 188138   WILLIAMS CYCLING
DNS JAMES SHARP      DAVIS BIKE CLUB

Men - MASTER - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RICHARD SHIELDS   Fremont, CA 140693   TEAM HAMMER NUTRITION
2 Gary Bridges   San Carlos, CA 4819   NONE
DNP JIM FOX   Aptos, CA 196250   HAMMER NUTRITION
DNP LOTHAR GRAHLMANN (Cat5)   Pilot Hill, CA 182045   WEBCORE ALTO VELO
DNP JAMES TILLEY      GREEN VALLEY CYCLISTS

Women - MASTER - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ANNIE MALOUIN   Sacramento, CA 188292   C4 WELLS FARGO
2 CODY GRAF (1 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 248416   WELLS FARGO RACING TEAM
3 MARI CHANDLER   Zephyr Cove, NV 313450   THIRSTY BEAR BREWERY
4 LEAH TOENISKOETTER   Sanjose, CA 281828   LOS GATOS BICYCLE RACING CLUB
5 ELLEN EVANS   Sacramento, CA 310883   DAVIS BIKE CLUB RACE TEAM
DNS ELLEN SHERRILL   South Lake Tahoe, CA 299535   DAVIS BIKE CLUB
DNP RHONDA SERR   Reno 278473   RENO WHEELMEN

Women - MASTER - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MANEY SMITH   Roseville, CA 276961   

Women - MASTER - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GIANA ROBERGE   Santa Rosa, CA 43373   ECHELONCYCLE.COM
2 CHRIS LUNDY   Sausalito, CA 225187   THIRSTY BEAR CYCLING
3 TRUDY BJORNSEN   Dixon, CA 180561   DAVIS BIKE CLUB
DNP CHRISTINE HARRIS   Saint Helena, CA 287965   DOLCE VITA
DNP NANCY HARRISON      SIERRA ATHLETIC CLUB

Women - MASTER - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOANNE THOMPSON   Aptos, CA 47791   
2 KIM WIK   Fremont, CA 254251   IPASS/CODE3RACING
3 ANN STUART   Sacramento, CA 250365   TOUCHSTONE CLIMBING
4 SONI ANDREINI POULSEN   Arnold, CA 235758   
5 Heidi Littenberg   Reno, NV 286191   LOST RIVER CYCLING
DNP JENNIE PHILLIPS   Danville, CA 203722   WELLS FARGO RACING TEAM

Women - MASTER - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 LAURALEEN FENECH   San Francisco, CA 224272   BICI SPORT
2 KRISTINA ZACK      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
3 LINDA ELGART   Sacramento, CA 45299   WEBCOR/ALTO VELO
4 LESLEY JENSEN   Benicia, CA 17778   TEAM ONE RACING
5 YVONNE WALBROEHL   Mountain View, CA 219164   PENINSULA VELO/POMODORO
6 DEBBIE HAKANSSON (1 - Cat4)   Truckee, CA 14641   
7 LINDA RODGERS (2 - Cat4)   San Jose, CA 306417   DAVIS BIKE CLUB
8 MARTHA BELLISLE   Truckee, CA 293090   TEAM NORCAL BIKE SPORT
9 LINDA LOCKE   Berkeley, CA 55240   VELO BELLA - ELLSWORTH
10 Cynthia Moore   Roseville, CA 24891   RIO STRADA RACING

Women - MASTER - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 PHYLLIS OLRICH   Grass Valley, CA 125288   WEBCOR/ALTO VELO
2 NANCY LEWIS   Lodi, CA 188137   WILLIAMS CYCLING
3 MARGIE LAPOINT   Truckee, CA 20368   TRUCKEE BIKE TEAM
4 CAROL LINDSAY   Truckee, CA 308431   
5 NARDA ROUSHDI   Berkeley, CA 47423   BEZERKLEY BIKE COLLECTIVE
6 NORMA HILTON   Pacifica, CA 196223   PENINSULA VELO/POMODORO
7 SHERRI LEHMAN   Gold River, CA 274098   DAVIS BIKE CLUB RACE TEAM

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerSierra NevadaCUOREShimanoUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee