Race Results for
Tour of the Battenkill
Cambridge, NY
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 04/10/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1126.25Brian Jensen   Lawrence3:21:42 185340  g340 TradeWind Energy / Trek Stores
2129.61Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY3:21:42 204958  g390 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
3132.97William Dugan   Burlington, VT3:21:42 203975  g328 Team Type 1
4136.33Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA3:21:42 235379  g322 CCB/Wheelworks
5139.69Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT3:21:42 174590  g325 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
6143.05Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS3:21:57 35598  g380 TradeWind Energy/Th Trek Stores
7Arnaud Papillon   3:21:57  g392 
8149.77Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT3:21:57 205717  g351 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
9153.13James Driscoll   Park City, UT3:21:57 163112  g327 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
10156.49Robert (Bobby) Lea   Mertztown, PA3:22:13 65819  g349 Bahati Foundation Racing
11159.85Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA3:22:13 126022  g388 Team Ora pb Independent Fabrication
12163.21Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO3:22:13 120470  g302 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
13166.57Michael Margarite   New York, NY3:22:21 211807  g355 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
14169.93Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO3:22:30 206355  g301 NorEast Cycling
15173.29Dylan Mcnicholas   Stratham, NH3:22:30 268394  g357 CCB/Wheelworks
16176.65Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH3:22:30 184042  g329 MetLife p/b groSolar
17Hugo Houle   3:22:30  g336 garneau club chaussures ogilvy renault
18183.37Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA3:22:30 87702  g341 
19Vincent Quirion   3:22:30  g366 Gasp‚sien
20Pascal BussiŠres   3:22:30  g317 Team Spirit/Cannondale pb Rhus Elementi
21193.45Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT3:22:30 148404  g338 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
22Antoine Matteau   3:22:30  g356 Gasp‚sien/passion-v‚los
23200.17Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH3:22:51 206020  g374 Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's
24203.53Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC3:22:51 205722  g379 Team Globalbike
25Jean-Sebastien Beland   3:22:57  g304 Paquette-Villemure Construction
26210.25Igor Volshteyn   Dallas, TX3:23:38 36785  g384 Champion System Racing
27william Goodfellow   3:23:39  g330 Bikereg.com-Cannondale
28216.97Timothy Mitchell   Ashland, MA3:23:41 137395  g361 CCB/Wheelworks
29220.33Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT3:23:41 201456  g337 Mountain Khakis Pro Cycling Team p/b EP-NO
30223.69Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA3:24:53 119361  g370 Penn State Hershey Cancer Institute
31227.05Sean Melcher   Hoboken, NJ3:24:53 225383  g359 Champion System Racing
32230.41Jason Meidhof   Bethesda, MD3:25:25 143088  g358 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
33233.77Mike Stubna   Philadelphia, PA3:25:26 222437  g378 Indiana Regional Medical Center
34237.13Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA3:26:14 196503  g381 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
35240.49Nicholas Bennette   Seattle, WA3:27:12 186239  g306 MetLife p/b groSolar
36243.85Robbie King   North Andover, MA3:27:12 168259  g346 Team Ora p/b IF
37Jeff racine   3:27:12  g367 garneau club chaussures ogilvy renault
38Vincent Veilleux   3:27:13  g383 Team Spirit/Cannondale pb Rhus Elementi
39Yahor Buben   3:27:38  g315 CCB Wheelworks Team
40257.29Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA3:28:17 203439  g345 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRINDER
41260.65Cory Burns   Watertown, NY3:28:29 133640  g316 Embrocation Cyling Journal Elite Team
42jean sebastien PERRON   3:28:29  g365 garneau club chaussures ogilvy renault
43267.37Pierrick Naud   3:28:29 431242  g362 Rocky Mountain
44270.73Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI3:31:02 5230  g313 CCB racing
45274.09John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA3:31:03 179015  g360 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
46277.45Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA3:31:37 201402  g323 Indiana Regional Medical Center
47S‚bastien Rousseau   3:31:37  g369 Gaspesien
48Neil Schiemann   3:31:39  g373 Tall Tree Cycles
49287.53Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA3:31:43 120392  g311 Embrocation Cycling Journal
50290.89Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT3:31:43 164128  g319 CCNS ? Charlescoaching.com
51294.25Chad Butts   New York, NY3:32:31 83254  g318 Champion System Racing
52297.61Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT3:33:48 189818  g335 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
53300.97Thom Coupe   Plymouth, NH3:34:00 160731  g393 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
54304.33Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA3:34:00 211744  g352 Team Kitty Cat / Internet
55307.69Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN3:34:00 255885  g368 MetLife p/b groSolar
56311.05Alexander Bremer   Menlo Park, CA3:34:10 232069  g312 MetLife p/b groSolar
57Pierre Boilard   3:34:11  g309 TeamSpirit/Cannondale pb Rhus Elementi
58joel dion poitras   3:34:11  g326 garneau club chaussures ogilvy renault
59321.13Joseph Whitman   State College, PA3:34:12 177933  g387 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
60324.49John Loehner   New York, NY3:34:12 47769  g354 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
61327.85Peter Bell   Cambridge, MA3:34:12 199984  g305 MetLife p/b groSolar
62william blackburn   3:34:12  g308 rio tinto-martin swiss
63334.57Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ3:34:16 218049  g339 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
64337.93Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA3:37:00 159158  g314 Your Mothah's ah Snowblowah!
65341.29Ronald LaRose   Norwich, CT3:37:04 247736  g348 CCNS ? Charlescoaching.com
66344.65Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA3:37:04 229135  g344 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
67348.01Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA3:37:04 178236  g386 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
68351.37Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA3:37:04 104840  g389 Team Ora pb IF
69Laurent Dallaire   3:42:07  g324 Rockymountain/CIBC
70358.09Chris Hillier   Fort Collins, CO3:53:36 210990  g334 Colavita Racing Inc.
71361.45Steven Scalia   Queensbury, NY4:00:20 213405  g372 Team Ora pb IF

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1275.79Pavel Gonda   New York, NY3:26:37 300267  b890 CRCA / BH Bikes - Louis Garneau
2276.81Maurice Gamanho   Lebanon, NJ3:27:30 218359  b886 CRCofA/Pete's Bike shop/Bridgewater Marble & Granite
3277.83Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VT3:28:55 237769  b917 Hot Tubes Junior Development
4278.85Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ3:29:33 231560  b888 Colavita Racing
5279.87Eric Fischer   Berkeley, CA3:29:33 246309  b883 Above Category Mill Valley CA
6280.89Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT3:30:19 107000  b937 CCNS
7281.91James Morrison   Sidney, ME3:30:19 246459  b912 Embrocation Cycling Journal
8282.93Jacob Bobrow   Burlington, VT3:30:19 289933  b948 University of Vermont
9283.95Andy Munas   Bethlehem, PA3:30:19 210930  b914 Dynaflo
10284.97Thomas Bencivengo   Brooklyn, NY3:30:19 3270  b859 Champion System Racing
11285.99Todd Roberts   Easthampton, MA3:30:19 30121  b926 
12287.01Dan Staffo   Farmington, NY3:30:19 149684  b935 Handlebars cycling company
13288.03Mike Nadeau   Montgomery, MA3:30:19 236879  b916 Wheelhouse / NCC
14289.05Kyle Peppo   New York, NY3:30:19 231787  b921 GS Mengoni USA
15290.07Matthew Buckley   Burlington, VT3:30:19 242892  b866 Team Ora pb IF
16291.09Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA3:30:19 250645  b879 Wheelhouse / NCC
17292.11Wyatt Stoup   West Chester, PA3:30:19 273234  b936 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
18Olivier Lalonde   3:30:19  b907 Le Y‚ti
19294.15Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA3:30:19 226753  b913 Dynaflo Racing
20Richer Alexi   3:30:19  b852 Le Y‚ti
21296.19Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA3:30:19 237597  b940 NEBC/ DevonshireDental
22297.21Gregory Olsen   New York, NY3:31:10 210766  b918 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
23298.23Stephen Francisco   Williston, VT3:31:10 117382  b885 Embrocation Cycling Journal/Wattage Cottage
24299.25J Partland   New York, NY3:31:10 27351  b919 Kissena Cycling Club
25300.27Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH3:31:10 207445  b902 NorEast Cycling
26301.29Jonathan Bernhard   Beverly, MA3:31:10 3496  b861 CCB/Wheelworks
27302.31Michael Boardman   Brooklyn, NY3:31:10 241308  b863 CRCA/BH-Garneau
28303.33James Combs   Austin, TX3:31:10 234976  b872 Embrocation Cycling Journal
29304.35Christopher Chaput   New York, NY3:31:11 190425  b871 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
30305.37Evan Cooper   Closter, NJ3:31:11 248002  b873 Team Ora presented by IF
31306.39Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ3:31:18 191069  b946 CCB/Wheelworks
32307.41David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT3:31:25 223454  b899 CCNS
33308.43Peter Shapiro   Lebanon, NH3:32:56 246180  b929 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
34309.45Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC3:33:09 257531  b880 NCVC/Spokes Etc.
35310.47David Fierro   Gales Ferry, CT3:33:22 242328  b882 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
36311.49Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH3:33:40 231692  b910 MetLife Cycling
37312.51Stuart Wight   3:33:50 417250  b943 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
38313.53sergio atocha   East Elmhurst, NY3:33:59 251001  b855 Champion System Racing
39314.55Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA3:34:35 204817  b862 Champion System Racing
40315.57Robert Sheffield   Kansas City, MO3:34:35 271875  b931 NCVC
41316.59Kenneth Harris   New York, NY3:34:36 204430  b895 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
42317.61Tyler Bauer   Philadelphia, PA3:34:37 275726  b858 QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
43318.63Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CT3:35:56 197142  b868 NorEast Cycling
44319.65Karl Rahn   New York, NY3:35:57 92839  b952 Century Road Club Association
45320.67Kurt Wolfgang   San Francisco, CA3:35:57 266467  b944 tenspeedfilms.com
46321.69Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA3:35:58 259600  b941 Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
47322.71Stefan Kusurelis   New York, NY3:36:11 271859  b904 Champion System Racing/Cycles Gladiator Wine
48323.73Todd Cassan   Boulder, CO3:36:12 6406  b869 Westwood Velo
49324.75Christian Favata   Rosendale , NY3:37:00 135665  b881 Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes
50325.77Derek Harnden   Burlington, VT3:37:58 284354  b894 Colavita Racing Inc.
51Mathieu Fradet   3:37:58  b884 Le Y‚ti
52327.81Justin Kanter   Moon Twp, PA3:38:50 201399  b901 Pittsburgh Elite Velo/CAT Racing
53328.83Craig Merritts   Pittsburgh, PA3:39:16 89628  b911 Pittsburgh Elite Velo/Cat Racing
54329.85Christopher Coutu   Upton, MA3:39:22 220674  b874 MetLife Cycling Team
55330.87Ryan Shebelsky   Elizabethtown, PA3:39:23 274785  b930 Team Alliance Environmental
56331.89Matt Cuttler   Los Angeles, CA3:42:09 266432  b876 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
57332.91Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA3:51:12 201447  b942 Embrocation Cycling Journal
58333.93Peter Smith   Broomfield, CO3:51:12 189625  b934 Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad Alchemy
59334.95Owen Pope   Burlington, VT3:54:46 198143  b924 BikeReg.com
60335.97Matt Perry   West Chester, PA4:08:08 224448  b922 CCV - HotFoot Cycles / Iron Hill
61336.99Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA4:08:11 223455  b870 Dynaflo Racing

Men - Cat 3 - Black

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1159.18Brendan Housler   Rochester, NY2:49:55 278407  y66 Minerva Design Cycling / GVCC
2163.63Miguelangel Blanco   Rego Park, NY2:49:55 247758  y28 CRCA/Luzzo's
3168.08Danny Habig   Massapequa, NY2:49:55 259066  y62 CRCA/Luzzo's
4172.53James Stevens   Brooklyn, NY2:49:55 277525  y117 CRCA BH/Garneau
5176.98Jeffrey Ingraham   Brooklyn, NY2:49:55 214115  y70 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez
6181.43Abraham Soler   New York, NY2:49:55 251037  y116 CRCA/Foundation
7185.88Daniel Barney   Fairport, NY2:49:55 230661  y25 Mac 5 Bikes / GVCC
8190.33james ruhl   Carleplace, NY2:49:55 287118  y109 gbsc babylon bike
9194.78Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA2:49:55 241533  y47 BikeReg.com
10199.23Eliot McLellan   Jaffrey, NH2:49:55 287090  y91 Colavita Racing Inc.
11203.68benjamin woodbury   Kansas City, MO2:49:55 273469  y126 Brooklyn Velo Force
12208.13Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY2:49:55 264739  y39 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
13212.58Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJ2:49:55 273826  y69 Colavita Racing
14217.03Christopher Gebhardt   Nyack, NY2:49:55 128328  y54 
15221.48Jamie Clinton   Lancaster, PA2:50:15 288056  y40 Team Thru-It-All
16225.93Adam Kahler   Bakersfield, CA2:50:17 221287  y74 Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b roll:
17230.38Chris Rodgers   Lawrenceville2:50:17 235971  y107 Colavita Racing
18234.83Drew Scoles   Elm Grove, WI2:50:17 221137  y113 Minerva Design Cycling / GVCC
19239.28Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY2:50:17 120157  y89 Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
20243.73Lawrence Uhrlass   East Northport, NY2:50:30 244597  y122 HP
21248.18Christoffel Prinsloo   Tappan, NY2:50:38 232344  y103 CRCA BH/Garneau
22252.63Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA2:50:53 250164  y114 Team Alliance Environmental
23257.08Synjen Marrocco   Hanson, MA2:50:54 276237  y86 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
24261.53Matthew Goedeke   Selkirk, NY2:50:54 271259  y57 Anthem Sports Elite Development
25265.98Matthew Doran   Nyack, NY2:51:15 268390  y43 BRAUER RACING
26270.43Kevin Brubaker   New York2:51:24 239671  y31 CRCA BH/Garneau
27274.88David Dornaus   Marshfield, MA2:51:26 160736  y44 Blue Hills Cycling
28279.33Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY2:51:26 54448  y92 Brooklyn Velo Force/GQ Racing
29martin cadieux   2:51:27  y37 independant
30288.23Joe Kubisek   Southington, CT2:51:27 19935  y77 Cheshire Cycle Racing
31292.68Pierre Vanden Borre   Jamaica Plain, MA2:51:29 4296  y123 Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad Alchemy
32297.13Brian Anderson   Ypsilanti, MI2:51:51 205659  y21 Ann Arbor Velo Club
33301.58John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ2:51:52 230099  y78 DeathRow Velo
34306.03Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ2:51:56 195390  y128 
35christian briand   2:52:37  y29 independant
36314.93Stephen Dowsett   Pittsfield, MA2:53:48 182115  y45 BCA/ Tosk
37319.38Jason Moriarty   Stafford Springs, CT2:55:22 268020  y94 Colavita Racing Inc.
38323.83Ian Byrd   Chicago, IL2:55:23 151532  y36 CRCA/Setanta
39328.28Louis Donato   Airmont, NY2:56:07 246628  y42 GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport
40332.73Brett Mckay   Nashua, NH2:57:40 205998  y90 Hollyloft/El Matador
41337.18Greg Herrman   Pittsfield, MA2:57:42 217143  y64 BCA / Tosk Chiropractic
42341.63Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA2:57:43 199986  y119 Cape Cod Racing/E-caps.com
43346.08Graham Long   Newbury, MA2:58:29 135655  y82 CCB Racing
44350.53Karl Nelson   Coram, NY2:58:39 263181  y96 East End/Kreb Cycle
45354.98Shawn Yackle   Brooklyn, NY2:58:39 237175  y127 Godspeed Courier
46359.43Craig Fleischer   Port Jefferson Station, NY2:58:40 133263  y52 East End/Kreb Cycle
47363.88Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA3:00:48 259837  y60 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
48368.33David Carr   New York, NY3:00:50 256699  y38 CRCA/Setanta
49372.78Matt Richards   Brooklyn, NY3:00:50 250795  y106 CRCA BH/Garneau
50377.23Jonathan Marymor   New York, NY3:01:50 247385  y87 SanchezHoulihanLokey
51381.68Andrew Nasca   Beacon, NY3:01:50 275314  y95 Bikeway
52386.13Ari Shocket   Walpole, MA3:01:50 228667  y115 Blue Hills Cycling Club
53390.58Nicholas Fanaras   Amesbury, MA3:01:50 249996  y50 CCB Racing
54395.03Chris Reidy   Missoula, MT3:01:57 198406  y105 
55399.48Edward Krall   Pittsburgh, PA3:01:57 193751  y76 Indiana Regional Medical Center
56403.93Richard Magee   Bethel, CT3:03:15 22126  y85 Bethel Cycle
57408.38Javier Samayoa   Ann Arbor, MI3:03:25 281267  y110 Ann Arbor Velo Club
58412.83Chris Butler   Lyme, CT3:05:13 245584  y35 Cheshire Cycle Racing
59417.28Jerry Ascolese   Red Bank, NJ3:05:21 276152  y23 Cycles 54
60421.73Sean Langford   Middleton, MA3:06:01 79871  y79 CCB
61426.18David Hussey   Ocean, NJ3:06:04 264285  y68 Cycles 54
62430.63Scott Lytle   New York, NY3:07:33 73002  y83 Buffalo Bicycle Club / Managed Care Network
63435.08Benjamin Hughes   New York3:07:49 204305  y67 CRCA/BH Garneau
64439.53Bradley Ford   Boyertown, PA3:07:49 100183  y53 CCE
65443.98Todd Jakubek   Cambridge, MA3:09:43 226906  y72 Colavita Racing Inc.
66448.43Bryon Lewis   Monson, MA3:09:44 256477  y80 Colavita Racing Inc.
67452.88John Peterson   Milton, MA3:09:51 187169  y101 Blue Hills Cycling Club
68457.33John O'Fallon   Redding , CT3:09:51 253617  y98 CRCA rapha
69461.78George Romonoyske   Port Jefferson, NY3:10:30 138642  y108 East End / Kreb Cycle
70466.23Brian Rabuse   Dalton, MA3:10:53 170426  y104 BCA/Tosk
71470.68Seth Haskell   Hampton, NH3:12:10 255830  y63 Colavita Racing Inc.
72475.13Derrick Kittler   North Andover, MA3:13:49 19296  y75 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
73479.58Glen Gollrad   Topsfield, MA3:15:34 206677  y58 Colavita Racing Inc.
74484.03Steven Brownlie   New Jersey, NJ3:16:51 229413  y30 CRCA / FGX Racing
75488.48Gerald Burkett   Middletown3:18:01 97936  y32 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
76492.93Laurent Ewing   Peterborough, NH3:20:43 284836  y49 Colavita Racing Inc
77497.38Scott Savory   South Ozone Park, NY3:20:43 297263  y111 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing so
78501.83Andras Gipp   Astoria, NY3:23:02 217491  y55 FGX Racing/CRCA
79506.28Elias Bennett   Syracuse, NY3:23:34 244667  y27 BCA
80510.73Eben Weiss   Bronx, NY3:25:31 158638  y124 GS Gotham
81515.18Peter Sweeney   Riverside, RI3:26:48 34780  y118 Deathrow Velo
82519.63Ben Penner   Ann Arbor, MI3:26:48 155658  y100 Ann Arbor Velo Club
83524.08Frank Grillo   Orchard Park, NY3:30:17 184119  y59 Managed Care Network / Buffalo Bicycling Club
84528.53W Michael Matejovic   Red Bank, NJ3:43:33 80698  y88 Cycles 54

Men - Cat 3 - Green

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1264.02Ramon MiradeOrduna   Geneva, NY2:48:39 279894  g942 MaxPowerCycling.com
2265.06Jason Halloran   Lakewood, OH2:48:39 170377  g911 Spin/RR Donelley
3266.10Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID2:48:39 194512  g948 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
4267.14Thomas Blonkowski   Mt. Airy, MD2:48:39 261419  g865 Squadra Coppi
5268.18Gary Birkhamshaw   Mystic, CT2:48:39 282165  g863 
6269.22Gerald Adasavage   Philadelphia, PA2:48:39 278103  g851 Bicycle Therapy
7270.26Mike Festa   Devon, PA2:48:39 149744  g900 Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports
8271.30Bryan Dobes   Ridgewood, NJ2:48:39 268682  g892 Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
9272.34Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT2:48:39 293408  g936 Onion River Racing
10273.38Alan Zarembo   Los Angeles, CA2:48:39 269254  g969 Ritte Van Vlaanderen/Ritte Racing
11274.42Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MA2:48:39 260852  g934 Svelte Cycles
12275.46Rob McHardy   Cary, NC2:49:24 205842  g938 Williams Cycling
13276.50Jordan Cross   Arlington, VA2:49:24 8219  g882 Squadra Coppi
14277.54John Bayley   Watertown, MA2:49:24 142206  g857 
15278.58William Doyle-Capitman   New York, NY2:49:25 222566  g895 Kissena Cycling Club
16279.62Laurence Merling   Guilford, CT2:49:26 24085  g940 Zanes Cycling Club
17280.66Gerry Clapper   Avon, CT2:49:28 223515  g877 Williams Cycling
18281.70Leo Desforges   Newton, MA2:49:42 266110  g890 Threshold Cycling
19282.74Frederick Dreier   New York, NY2:49:44 224450  g896 VeloNews Racing Team
20283.78David Steiner   Chagrin Falls, OH2:49:47 209770  g963 Spin/RR Donelley
21284.82Keith Button   Nottingham, NH2:49:47 153475  g872 NorEast Cycling
22285.86Spencer Canon   Santa Monica, CA2:49:47 59115  g873 Ritte Van Vlaanderen/Ritte Racing
23286.90Mike Andrews   Danbury, CT2:49:48 200396  g852 
24287.94Joseph Bruce   Pottstown, PA2:49:49 259869  g869 Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports
25288.98Brian Wolff   Sound Beach, NY2:49:49 92298  g968 GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles
26290.02Peter Sullivan   Carlisle, MA2:49:50 251927  g964 Svelte Cycles
27291.06Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ2:50:10 246254  g921 Team Campmor
28292.10Cort Cramer   Auburn, MA2:50:11 241471  g880 Svelte Cycles
29293.14Thierry Blanchet   Castleton, NY2:50:13 190039  g864 North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com
30294.18Aaron Hall   Boston, MA2:50:15 274578  g910 Threshold Cycling
31295.22Kirk Peterson   Brooklyn, NY2:50:17 277854  g950 VeloNews
32296.26Aaron Cruikshank   Akron, OH2:50:18 258844  g883 Summit Freewheelers
33297.30Jared Katz   Richmond, VT2:50:34 87239  g919 Onion River Sports
34298.34Todd Burns   Nantucket, MA2:50:35 202406  g870 Nantucket Velo
35299.38Stephen Sloan   Sidney, NY2:50:52 241757  g961 MaxPowerCycling.com
36300.42Daniel Langlois   Philadelphia, PA2:50:53 200707  g922 Bike Thereapy
37301.46Martin Hodge   Lexington, MA2:50:57 64038  g915 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
38302.50Dan Lavelle   Philadelphia, PA2:50:57 254791  g923 Philadelphia Ciclismo
39303.54Jeffrey Gelt   Farmington, CT2:50:57 13030  g906 U.S. Army/Central wheel-GHCC
40304.58Charles Leach   Lee, MA2:51:37 173404  g924 Williams Cycling
41305.62Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA2:51:46 242949  g952 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
42306.66Roger Foco   Glenwood, NJ2:51:50 87347  g901 Vicious Cycles / Bicycle Tech Racing
43307.70Keith Snyder   Brooklyn, NY2:51:52 174170  g962 Kissena Cycling Club
44308.74Chris Chapman   Ridgewood, NJ2:52:29 166529  g875 Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
45309.78Steven Derkits   Owensboro, KY2:52:40 286434  g889 Specs Air Capital Cycling
46310.82James Dieringer   Lakewood, OH2:52:41 171905  g891 Spin/RR Donelley
47311.86Graham Garber   New Britain, CT2:53:26 12764  g905 U.S. Army/Central wheel-GHCC
48312.90Johnson Beattie   Hasbrouck Heights, NJ2:53:27 196188  g859 strictly bikes
49313.94Paul Daniels   Princeton, NJ2:54:13 282151  g888 NYAC
50314.98Krystian Rynkiewicz   Worcester, MA2:54:13 257587  g958 TARGETREINING
51316.02Christopher Newport   Philadelphia, PA2:54:13 157400  g945 Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports
52317.06Mark Dakoulas   Hartland, VT2:56:32 159964  g886 North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com
53318.10Paul Eisele   Andes, NY2:56:33 253966  g899 maxpowercycling.com
54319.14Craig Ross   Redding, CT2:56:59 72365  g954 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
55320.18Anthony Loden   Princeton, NJ2:57:26 283144  g927 US Air Force
56321.22Willem Heydendael   Philadelphia, PA2:58:37 197450  g914 Bicycle Therapy
57322.26Matt D'Alessio   Somerville, MA2:58:43 273010  g887 Threshold Cycling
58323.30ranjodh gill   Bethesda , MD3:00:14 255003  g907 
59324.34Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA3:00:23 250910  g953 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
60325.38Greg Zysk   Melrose, MA3:00:24 174018  g971 Svelte Cycles
61326.42Jeffrey Bloomfield   Carrboro, NC3:00:26 199460  g866 
62327.46Andy Newsom   Brooklyn3:00:28 156991  g946 
63328.50Casey Marks   Redwood City, CA3:00:30 240158  g930 Refunds Now!
64329.54Jose Arguelles   Farmington, CT3:00:39 44095  g854 U.S. Army/Central wheel-GHCC
65330.58Philip Beard   Middlesex, VT3:01:29 3025  g858 Onion River Sports
66331.62Scott Lempka   Cleveland Heights, OH3:02:42 290590  g926 Spin/RR Donelley
67332.66Derek Wilford   Euclid, OH3:02:42 134363  g967 Spin/RR Donelley
68333.70R Todd Crisafulli   San Rafael, CA3:02:56 8150  g881 North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com
69334.74Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MA3:02:56 240899  g917 Threshold Cycling
70335.78Andrew Armstrong   Brooklyn, NY3:03:30 256830  g855 NCVC/Spokes Etc.
71336.82Bruce Beauharnois   Peru, NY3:03:30 245611  g860 Wear On Earth
72337.86Jamie Harris   Linfield, PA3:05:30 268754  g912 Philadelphia Ciclismo/Velo Europa Imports
73338.90Christopher Hopwood   Fairfield, CT3:06:41 164804  g916 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
74339.94Matthew Roy   Arlington, MA3:07:13 166770  g956 MM Racing
75340.98Aaron Ross   Scottsdale, AZ3:07:56 163984  g955 Team MMRW/Landry's bicycles
76342.02Eric Silva   Somerville, MA3:08:13 216178  g960 QuadCycles
77343.06Steven Persak   Basking Ridge, NJ3:08:13 256009  g949 Liberty Cycle
78344.10John Drummond   Philadelphia, PA3:08:15 257631  g897 Bicycle Therapy
79345.14Kuria Njenga   Nyack, NY3:08:34 206471  g947 Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
80346.18Scott Glowa   Providence, RI3:12:27 221583  g959 Svelte Cycles
81347.22Raul Galliano   Secaucus, NJ3:12:28 242817  g904 Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
82348.26Brian Milligan   New York, NY3:13:33 222950  g941 
83349.30Christopher Chapleau   Stratford, CT3:16:28 172024  g874 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
84350.34Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CT3:16:28 181426  g970 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
85351.38Juan Aracena   Dumont, NJ3:20:05 119516  g853 Westwood Velo-Trade Manage Racing
86352.42Ben Forbes   Tucson, AZ3:20:08 243691  g902 SMCC/Base36/GorhamBike&Ski
87353.46Sam Dodge   New Milford, CT3:21:39 245578  g893 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
88354.50Adam Leman   Chapel Hill, NC3:21:56 190440  g925 Team Independence
89355.54Joseph Cruz   Williamstown, MA3:24:18 8277  g884 North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com
90356.58Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH3:25:00 290603  g856 University of Vermont
91357.62David Nazaroff   Upper Nyack, NY3:28:12 49136  g944 Toga Multisport Club
92358.66Leonard Klipper   Philadelphia, PA3:37:40 240298  g920 University of Pennsylvania Cycling

Men - Cat 4 - Black

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1294.52Chris Leong   New York, NY2:54:39 20937  y199 CRCA BH/Garneau
2298.22paul fronhofer   Argyle, NY2:57:59 262328  y177 Battenkill United
3301.92Phil Penman   New York, NY2:58:13 234885  y215 CRCA / Teany Cycling
4305.62Paul S Connor   Dedham, ME2:58:13 249722  y156 Belfast Racing Team -BRT
5309.32Bill Muzzio   Sandyhook, CT2:59:05 283493  y209 Bethel Cycle
6313.02Brendan McGrath   Philadelphia, PA2:59:31 294033  y206 Bicycle Therapy
7316.72Michael Green   Philadelphia , PA2:59:31 296751  y183 Bicycle Therapy
8320.42Jeff Johnson   Shaftsbury , VT2:59:31 252769  y194 Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com
9324.12sebastien dumont   Dennis, MA2:59:31 257150  y163 Cape Cod Racing C4
10327.82Shane Watters   Philadelphia, PA2:59:31 280212  y248 Bicycle Therapy
11331.52Mark Mahoney   Bethel, CT2:59:31 22175  y203 Bethel Cycle
12335.22Brian Quigley   Somerville, MA2:59:31 260818  y218 Blue Hills Cycling Cub
13338.92William Henke   Gansevoort, NY2:59:31 93461  y189 Battenkill-United
14342.62Marcello Daniel Rodio   Clifton, NJ2:59:31 211564  y222 cjct/northeastern hardware
15Adam Harbutt   2:59:31  y185 Team Madison Bermuda
16350.02Justin Tyberg   Mahopac, NY3:00:05 271400  y244 Bethel Cycle
17353.72John Onderdonk   Saratoga Springs, NY3:00:08 254798  y212 Battenkill United
18Greg Reid   3:00:08  y219 Team Madison Bermuda
19361.12Richard Weinstock   Trenton, NJ3:00:46 100161  y249 Colavita Racing
20364.82Timothy Voake   New York, NY3:00:46 269145  y247 CRCA TeaNY
21Brian Drea   3:00:51  y162 Team Madison Bermuda
22372.22Nathan Morgan   Superior3:00:51 216751  y207 Battenkill-United
23375.92Jamie Rich   Monroe, NY3:00:51 110729  y220 unattached
24379.62Mike Mast   Philadelphia, PA3:04:25 251034  y205 Bicycle Therapy
25383.32Randy Lovelace   Columbia, MD3:04:25 221261  y201 Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
26387.02Gregory Shea   Shelburne Falls, MA3:05:19 274588  y229 AFR2Mex/USA
27390.72Kenneth Thoman   Ipswich, MA3:05:19 287044  y236 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
28394.42John Winkler   Riverside, CT3:05:36 92921  y252 
29398.12Andrew Dunn   New York, NY3:06:35 294393  y164 CRCA / NYAC
30Christopher Faria   3:08:23  y168 BicycleWorks - Bermuda
31405.52David Devine   Pittsfield, MA3:08:24 207082  y160 BCA/Tosk
32409.22Timothy Eck   Ballston Spa, NY3:08:24 10426  y167 Battenkill United
33412.92Etsu Taniguchi   New York, NY3:08:24 237492  y235 CRCA / Teany Cycling
34416.62Alton Ostrander   Albany, NY3:08:24 26898  y213 CBRC
35420.32Jason Newman   Cedar Park, TX3:08:25 267114  y210 Team at&t-Brain and Spine Cycling
36Stephen Tomlinson   3:09:16  y240 BicycleWorks - Bermuda
37Ian Port   3:09:16  y216 Bermuda
38431.42Dave Vannette   Mountain View, CA3:10:32 269401  y246 Ann Arbor Velo Club
39435.12Michael Lenihan   Lake George, NY3:11:32 213656  y198 Battenkill-United
40Grant Goudge   3:13:32  y181 BicycleWorks - Bermuda
41Phil Trussell   3:16:19  y242 Team Madison Bermuda
42446.22Christopher Wilkes   Averill Park, NY3:16:19 56101  y250 CRCA - Fuoriclasse
43449.92Josh Garlich   Boston, MA3:16:21 295922  y178 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
44453.62Brian Dansin   Cambridge, NY3:16:21 241083  y159 battenkill united/cvc
45Charles Dunstan   3:18:02  y166 BicycleWorks - Bermuda
46461.02David Carmona   Arlington, VT3:18:02 75748  y155 Battenkill United
47Chris Harkness   3:18:03  y186 BicycleWorks - Bermuda
48468.42Mark Roman   Norwell, MA3:18:49 281515  y223 BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
49Padraic Browne   3:20:02  y151 Team Madison Bermuda
50Clifford Roberts   3:20:07  y221 BicycleWorks - Bermuda
51479.52Danny Goodwin   Delmar, NY3:20:07 13688  y180 NYCROSS.COM / VO MAX / CBRC
52483.22Peter MacLeod   Canton, MA3:20:43 87304  y202 Blue Hills Cycling Club
53486.92Dave Prugh   Sayre, PA3:21:02 261855  y217 Corning Race Team
54490.62Eric Thorbahn   Norwell, MA3:21:02 230850  y237 BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB
55494.32Liam Somers   Scarborough, ME3:21:38 194532  y232 Colavita Racing Inc.
56498.02David Shedd   Portland, ME3:21:39 148680  y230 SMCC/Base 36
57501.72Christopher Jordan   Falmouth , ME3:21:39 212840  y196 Colavita Racing Inc.
58505.42Nelson Scott   New York, NY3:21:54 312720  y228 ACR
59509.12James Scott   Canton, MA3:24:14 221678  y227 Blue Hills Cycling Club
60512.82Steven Gravel   Delmar, NY3:26:08 248520  y182 Capital Bicycle Racing Club (CBRC)
61516.52Joseph Hefta   Cropseyville, NY3:26:32 217419  y188 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
62520.22Carlos Fonseca   Lagrangeville, NY3:26:32 218691  y174 Bikeway
63523.92Matthew Most   Denver, CO3:30:01 81285  y208 Boston Road Club
64527.62Harvey Forbes   Westbrook, ME3:34:52 275402  y175 SMCC/Gorham Bike and Ski
65531.32Jim O'Connell   Miami, FL3:35:30 277877  y211 Ann Arbor Velo Club
66535.02Steven Kennedy   North Andover, MA3:42:23 201766  y197 Colavita Racing Inc.
67538.72Brian Foley   Pembroke, MA3:42:56 59652  y173 Blue Hills Cycling Club
68542.42Edward Dailey   Sayre, PA3:42:58 274850  y158 Corning race team

Men - Cat 4 - Blue

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1182.75Arthur Roulac   New York, NY2:59:03 157110  b798 Houlihan-Lokey / Sanchez
2186.91ERIK POST   Brooklyn, NY2:59:03 304430  b790 CRCA/NYVelocity
3191.07Kevin Rooney   Mahwah, NJ2:59:03 298685  b795 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
4195.23Christopher Grady   Douglas, MA2:59:03 236181  b742 East End / Kreb Cycle
5199.39Carlos Martinez   Woodhaven, NY2:59:03 216737  b768 CRCA/Luzzo's
6203.55Ben Noble   Astoria, NY2:59:03 290874  b781 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
7207.71Ira Blumberg   New York, NY2:59:03 264625  b707 CRCA/Setanta
8211.87Steven Marmo   Astoria, NY2:59:37 259124  b767 CRCA/Setanta
9216.03Andrew Shapiro   Santa Fe, NM2:59:37 267935  b802 CRCA/Setanta
10220.19Nathan Brauer   Brooklyn, NY2:59:37 47711  b711 CRCA/Foundation
11224.35David Richman   Brooklyn, NY2:59:37 90680  b793 CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
12228.51Steve Magyera   Nyc, NY2:59:37 278036  b822 CRCA / Foundation Cycling
13232.67N/A   New York City2:59:37 252717  b810 CRCA/FGX Racing
14236.83Benjamin Fackler   New York, NY2:59:37 269252  b732 CRCA/Luzzo's
15240.99Juan Munster   Norwalk, CT2:59:37 248905  b780 GUILTY BY ASSOCIATION
16245.15Benjamin Cornish   Dobbs Ferry, NY2:59:37 287696  b726 CRCA/NYVelocity
17249.31Harry Zernike   Newyork, NY3:00:44 286776  b820 CRCA/New York Velocity
18253.47Jeff Robins   New York, NY3:00:49 240812  b794 CRCA/NYVelocity
19257.63Philip Everett   New York, NY3:00:56 281036  b824 CRCA/Foundation
20261.79Warren StJohn   New York, NY3:01:01 287213  b807 CRCA/NYVelocity
21265.95Jonathan Favata   Mechanicville , NY3:01:01 184938  b733 Favata's Table Rock Tours
22270.11Matt Mallet   Corvallis, OR3:01:19 227664  b766 Hudson Valley Velodrome
23274.27Keith Plunkett   Emmaus, PA3:01:43 268831  b789 Hup United /Fifth Street Cross
24278.43Brian Case   New York, NY3:01:46 134143  b717 CRCA/Foundation
25282.59Etienne Shanon   New York, NY3:01:49 246466  b801 CRCA/Foundation
26286.75Orlando Valencia   Elmont, NY3:01:49 268658  b811 Crca xtasis mega hamburger
27290.91Percy Zahl   Rocky Point, NY3:02:32 295355  b819 Kreb/East End Cycling Team sub Team: GAB
28295.07George Mastrogiannis   Woodside, NY3:02:32 225487  b769 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
29299.23Michael O'Neill   Brooklyn, NY3:02:32 133690  b763 
30303.39Graham Dimmock   Belmont, MA3:02:41 286896  b729 HUP United / Seven Cycles
31307.55Mitchell Jacaruso   New York, NY3:03:21 282121  b752 CRCA/NYVELOCITY
32311.71Brian Gatens   Ridgewood, NJ3:04:29 209392  b738 CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD
33315.87Thomas Mikolinski   Brooklyn, NY3:04:43 44097  b777 CRCA/NYVelocity
34320.03David Dubos   East Hampton, CT3:04:58 147333  b731 Expo Wheelmen
35324.19Brian Collet   Moraga, CA3:05:00 287907  b723 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez
36328.35Mauricio Melo   Long Branch, NJ3:05:18 259008  b774 Cycles 54
37332.51James Mernin   Ridgewood, NJ3:05:48 209408  b775 CRCA/Kingpin Racing - HJD
38336.67Eric Kuo   Northport, NY3:06:05 204729  b760 CRCA/Setanta
39340.83Craig Banger   Smithtown, NY3:08:14 248613  b705 East End/Kreb Cycle
40344.99Todd Mickel   Stamford, CT3:09:01 240980  b776 Guilty By Association
41349.15Kasper Ludwig - Larsen   Brooklyn, NY3:09:57 263599  b764 Hudson Furniture Racing Team
42353.31michael golay   Westbrook, ME3:09:57 262567  b741 HUP United/SMCC/Gorham Bike
43357.47Christophe Jammet   New York, NY3:10:56 209335  b753 CRCA/ FGX Racing
44361.63Bryan Fried   New York, NY3:10:57 121224  b737 crca/nyvelocity
45365.79Kevin Ballou   Saratoga Springs, NY3:11:24 256065  b704 Favata's Table Rock Tours
46369.95Paul Italiano   Stony Point, NY3:11:24 271221  b751 GS Gotham/Toga
47374.11Douglas von Bushberger   New York, NY3:11:43 241135  b814 CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD
48378.27Gregory Jensen   Doylestown, PA3:11:49 257890  b754 Cycle Sports/Worth & Company
49382.43Leonides Lopez   New York, NY3:11:51 255481  b762 jimenez velo sports
50386.59Christopher Sullivan   Glen Ridge, NJ3:11:53 246340  b808 Montclair Cyclists
51390.75James Williams   Ft Lee, NJ3:11:54 298197  b817 CRCA/NYVelocity
52394.91Dave Dishaw   Northandover, MA3:12:14 283515  b730 ECV (Essex County Velo)
53399.07Christopher Gurr   New York, NY3:12:18 266651  b744 CRCA/Setanta
54403.23Ron Smithers   Peabody, MA3:12:42 262665  b803 ECV (Essex County Velo)
55Kevin Cinnamon   3:13:04  b720 Independent
56411.55Paul Lasurdo   Smithtown, NY3:13:31 137014  b761 East End/Kreb Cycle
57415.71Kristian Saether   Centermoriches, NY3:14:02 281690  b799 EAST END/KREB SUB
58419.87Clayton McPhail   New York, NY3:14:03 243745  b773 CRCA/NY Velocity
59424.03Misha Chiporukha   Brooklyn, NY3:14:03 298524  b718 hudson furniture racing team
60428.19Alex Rossano   Red Bank, NJ3:15:07 175403  b797 cycles 54
61432.35Howard Hyman   Coram, NY3:15:14 112288  b749 kreb/eect?
62436.51Gary Giacchetto   East Moriches, NY3:15:14 239591  b740 East End
63440.67Chris Field   Salem, MA3:15:26 298565  b735 ECV (Essex County Velo)
64444.83Christopher Peris   Lancaster, PA3:16:45 286654  b788 International Christian Cycling Club
65448.99Robert Mahoney   Hazlet, NJ3:17:08 290594  b765 Cycles 54
66453.15Brian Hughes   Middleboro, MA3:17:35 139091  b747 Fast Splits Multisport
67457.31Josh Freeman   Portland, ME3:18:29 267956  b736 Freeman's Bicycle Service Portland Maine
68461.47James Johnson   Hallowell, ME3:18:29 232702  b757 CMCC/p/b insight
69465.63Joseph Tramontano   Stamford , CT3:19:50 95397  b823 Connecticut Coast Cycling
70469.79Owen OConnor   Mount Sinai, NY3:19:58 239380  b784 Kreb/East End Cycling Team
71473.95Stephen Brault   Suffield, CT3:20:09 118335  b712 Cyclonauts
72478.11JeanPaul vandenBerg   New York, NY3:22:10 290833  b812 CRCA/Foundation
73482.27Christopher Clark   Larchmont, NY3:22:11 267538  b721 CRCA/Kingpin - HJD
74486.43Peter Conroy   Denver, CO3:24:40 289887  b724 CRCA/NYVelocity
75490.59Michael Whitfield   Etna, NH3:25:00 216414  b816 HUP United
76494.75Steve De Jesus   West New York, NJ3:26:17 255972  b727 jimenez velo sport
77498.91Nicholas Chivily   West Orange, NJ3:26:18 229396  b719 GS ParkRidge/Cyclesport
78503.07Brian Green   Middletown, CT3:27:07 295343  b743 Expo/Superior Energy
79507.23Marty Spallone   Bolton, CT3:28:39 281183  b804 Expo / Superior Energy
80511.39Daniel Opoku   Hartford, CT3:28:40 244153  b785 CVC/Subaru of New England
81515.55David Regen   New York, NY3:30:19 203741  b792 CRCA/Organic Athlete
82519.71WILLIAM HARRINGTON   Ipswich, MA3:30:52 292294  b745 ECV (Essex County Velo)
83523.87James Brosnan   New York, NY3:33:12 266263  b714 CRCA/NYVelocity
84528.03Theodore Heinz   Binghamton, NY3:34:11 284251  b746 Heart Health 1
85532.19Robert Recalde   Hartford, CT3:37:35 289216  b791 Expo/Superior Energy
86536.35Richard Pampin   Westwood, NJ3:42:08 290676  b787 GS Park Ridge
87540.51Eric Scarbrough   Wading River, NY3:44:15 209586  b800 GBSC/ Carl Hart Bicycles
88544.67Brandon Winne   Ravena, NY3:52:12 310166  b818 

Men - Cat 4 - Red

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1292.17Adam Francis   New Haven, CT2:54:09 274866  r60 
2295.86Shawn Herndon   Cornwall, NY2:56:07 279528  r71 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
3299.55Christopher Kreple   Holland, MI2:56:16 19825  r78 HUP United
4303.24Devin Riley   Somerville, MA2:56:16 289348  r104 Threshold Cycling
5306.93David Yacobelli   Endicott, NY2:56:16 80453  r128 Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle/NoTubes.com.
6310.62Stefano Zanotti   Hartford, CT2:56:16 299661  r130 Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
7314.31JT Theodoracopulos   New York, NY2:56:36 286779  r117 
8318.00Patrick Dietz   San Francisco, CA2:56:36 252854  r48 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
9321.69Matthew Miller   Roslindale, MA2:56:36 242695  r88 Threshold Cycling
10325.38Aaron Essner   Bloomingdale, NJ2:56:36 299903  r56 
11329.07Mark Heithoff   Ny, NY2:56:51 257856  r68 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games/CRCA
12332.76Joseph Solomon   Danbury, CT2:56:51 96386  r113 Stage 1 / Fusion Think
13336.45Christopher Fey   Keene Valley, NY2:56:51 230867  r57 Team Placid Planet
14340.14Phillip McCarthy   Cazenovia, NY2:56:51 252701  r87 Team Ommegang ? Syracuse Bicycle
15343.83Tim Walsh   New York, NY2:56:51 286894  r125 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games/CRC
16347.52Gregory Brown   Grantham, NH2:56:51 268159  r32 Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles
17351.21Andrew Strobert   Jamaica Plain, MA2:57:39 294739  r115 Threshold Cycling
18354.90Matthew Bockbrader   Lakewood, OH2:57:42 261597  r30 Team Spin/RR Donnelley
19358.59Stuart Coulter   Hanover, NH2:58:00 205648  r41 Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles
20362.28jason sumner   Boulder, CO2:58:16 180028  r132 VeloNews
21365.97John Zouck   Williston, VT2:58:23 64791  r131 
22369.66Randall Levere   Boston, MA2:58:33 230380  r80 Threshold Cycling
23373.35Paul LeStage   Poughkeepsie, NY2:58:33 68016  r79 Tarmac Cycling
24377.04Denton Reel   Little Rock, AR2:58:42 224754  r101 The Bicycle Shop Inc.
25380.73Travis Roe-Raymond   Princeton3:00:34 241283  r106 Threshold Cycling Team
26384.42John Jackson   Hamburg, NJ3:00:35 17518  r73 Skylands Cycling
27388.11Jeremy Dawkins   Gardiner, NY3:00:35 268228  r43 The Bicycle Depot New Paltz
28391.80Andrew Dettman   Brooklyn, NY3:00:55 196017  r47 Sid's Bikes NYC
29395.49Chuck Officer   Hanover, NH3:01:11 245329  r94 Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles
30399.18Gert Reynaert   Boston, MA3:01:44 295548  r103 Threshold Cycling
31402.87Andrew Esherick   Carnegie, PA3:04:12 290384  r55 The Bicycle Shop Inc.
32406.56Frank Yeager   Glen Allen, VA3:05:30 288890  r129 Team Nature's Path / 3Sports
33410.25Michael Bissanti   Cambridge, MA3:05:55 106014  r27 Threshold Cycling
34413.94Shane Buker   Jamaica Plain, MA3:07:26 257806  r33 Threshold Cycling
35417.63Jeffrey Bramhall   Somerville, MA3:07:30 276184  r31 Threshold Cycling
36421.32Scott Mooney   Rochester, NY3:07:30 291456  r90 Twin Line Velo / GVCC
37425.01chris thormann   New York, NY3:10:56 277940  r133 Kissena Cycling Club
38428.70John DeBitetto   Yorktown Heights, NY3:12:09 89638  r46 Tarmac Cycling/Yorktown Cycles
39432.39Jonathan Sussman   Cambridge, MA3:15:47 296768  r116 Team Hotel San Jose
40436.08Julian Eliz III   Garland, TX3:17:10 253783  r53 Boston Road Club
41439.77Philip Nesbitt   Churchville, NY3:17:10 268155  r92 Solo Break Racing
42443.46Esteban Rodriguez   Woodside, NY3:17:36 153034  r105 Sid's Bikes NYC
43447.15David Nerrow   Acton, MA3:18:25 188880  r91 Team Psycho
44450.84Jason Waltuch   Weston, MA3:19:23 289388  r126 Threshold Cycling
45454.53Josue Keely   East Longmeadow, MA3:19:23 207385  r76 
46458.22Jason Amoriell   Peru, NY3:19:42 207444  r22 Team Placid Planet
47461.91Mark Salazar   Succasunna, NJ3:19:44 240436  r107 skylands cycling
48465.60Michael Deats   Rochester, NY3:19:51 291421  r45 Twin Line Velo / GVCC
49469.29James Davis   Amherst, NH3:19:59 219682  r42 
50472.98Gregory Fowlkes   New York, NY3:20:29 195546  r59 CRCA/Rapha Racing
51476.67Jason Goldschmidt   Brookline, MA3:20:29 70007  r65 Threshold Cycling
52480.36Nicholas Alutin   Ridgewood, NJ3:20:30 1490  r21 Westwood Velo
53484.05Richard Drummond   Enfield, NH3:21:02 200075  r51 Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles
54487.74Jeffrey White   Brooklyn, NY3:21:03 292639  r127 Team RDP
55491.43Peter Flax   Allentown, PA3:21:09 212911  r58 
56495.12Shawn Turner   Plattsburgh, NY3:21:30 270881  r119 Team Placid Planet
57498.81J Delancey   Walworth, NY3:21:34 46444  r44 team ROG
58502.50Mark Salvagin   Middletown, NY3:22:39 225016  r108 TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR
59506.19Marcus Eder   West New York, NJ3:23:19 208656  r52 
60509.88Michael Maher   Florida, NY3:24:42 226423  r82 westwood velo
61513.57Britton Henderson   Langley Afb, VA3:25:03 130193  r69 Zen Masters Racing
62517.26Greg Johnson   Collegeville, PA3:25:03 225600  r74 Zen Masters Racing
63520.95Steven Garcia   Willingboro, NJ3:27:48 283856  r61 Zen Masters Racing
64524.64Thomas Bartolacci   Schnecksville, PA3:28:19 57616  r26 Tru-Brew Bucks County Racing Club
65528.33Christopher Walsh   Warwick, NY3:28:21 279532  r124 Team Town Cycle
66532.02Daniel Goldberg   Redding, CT3:29:18 168547  r64 Stage 1/Fusion Think
67535.71John Black   Webster, NY3:29:42 256008  r28 Twin Line Velo / GVCC
68539.40Dan Reilly   Saranac Lake, NY3:29:53 293382  r102 Team Placid Planet
69543.09Bogert Kisch   West Milford, NJ3:31:02 231647  r77 Town Cycle
70546.78Chris Byrnes   Pompton Plains, NJ3:31:02 224438  r35 town cycle
71550.47Thomas Spuhler   Shoreham, NY3:32:41 267847  r114 GBSC
72554.16Will Coghlan   Seattle, WA3:32:42 269391  r38 
73557.85Jason Sheeley   Hurley, NY3:35:24 247194  r110 Team JAM
74561.54Ken Carpenter   Jamaica Plain, MA3:36:53 278810  r36 Threshold Cycling
75565.23Timothy Akers   Salt Lake City, UT3:38:39 276173  r20 Wear On Earth
76568.92Luke Bunting   Drexel Hill, PA3:40:19 260614  r34 Zen Masters Racing
77572.61Curt Comber   Charlestown, MA3:40:25 273794  r39 Threshold Cycling
78576.30Joseph Marinelli   Brighton, MA3:40:25 277289  r85 Threshold Cycling
79579.99Jason Mangler   Wayne, PA3:41:59 264428  r84 Zen Masters Racing
80583.68Craig Blake   Sparta, NJ3:43:46 253680  r29 Skylands Cycling
81587.37Michael Corasaniti   New York, NY3:46:48 237133  r40 Sid's Bikes NYC

Men - Cat 4 - White

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1295.14Gregory Donovan   New York, NY2:59:35 279216  w476 Kissena Cycling Club
2297.26Allan Rego   New York, NY3:00:55 274367  w538 National Sports Academy
3299.38Andrew Tucker   San Francisco, CA3:00:55 129801  w548 Quad Cycles
4301.50David McCahill   Lake Placid, NY3:00:55 181944  w515 Team Placid Planet
5303.62David Kahn   New Haven, CT3:00:55 272928  w565 The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club
6305.74Eric Wemhoff   Arlington, MA3:00:55 178542  w556 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
7307.86Robert Kelley   Patterson, NY3:00:55 148571  w503 Pawling Cycle & Sport
8309.98Jeffrey Weaver   New Haven, CT3:00:55 166319  w555 The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club
9312.10Michael Perlberg   Brooklyn, NY3:00:55 209778  w536 
10314.22David Penney   Lyndeborough, NH3:00:55 226492  w535 
11316.34Alexander Barouh   Brooklyn, NY3:00:55 286939  w457 Kissena Cyclign Club
12318.46Matthew Montesano   Minneapolis, MN3:00:55 277696  w523 Kissena Cycling Club
13320.58Daniel McMahon   Brooklyn, NY3:01:10 168954  w518 Kissena Cycling Club
14322.70Jose Alvergue   Buffalo, NY3:01:10 285220  w452 Shickluna
15324.82Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH3:01:10 138727  w517 New Hampshire Cycling Club
16326.94Frank O'Reilly   Pearl River, NY3:01:10 277811  w531 Pawling Cycle and Sport
17329.06Kevin Hays   Newton, MA3:01:10 204148  w499 OA/Cyclemania
18331.18Darrell Engel   Kutztown, PA3:01:10 10801  w481 Kutztown Cutters
19333.30John Anthony   Jersey City, NJ3:01:10 266198  w453 NYSketches
20335.42Steven Edwards   South Portland, ME3:01:10 220996  w480 OA/CycleMania
21337.54Benjamin Pagano   Hudson, MA3:01:10 281677  w566 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
22339.66Arthur Foelsche   Montpelier, VT3:01:10 270806  w485 Onion River Racing
23341.78Paul Wojciak   Poughkeepsie, NY3:01:10 230224  w559 Pawling Cycle and Sport
24343.90Robert Schuler   Webster, NY3:02:13 262137  w543 Mac5Bikes/GVCC
25346.02Brian Kelley   Pawling, NY3:02:18 133393  w502 Pawling Cycle and Sport
26348.14Patrick Merrick   Hamburg, NY3:02:18 243076  w534 Schickluna / Brown & Kelly
27350.26Michael Malone   Troy, NY3:02:18 225392  w514 na
28352.38Reid Evans   Pleasantvalley, NY3:02:18 290800  w482 Pawling Cycle and Sport
29354.50Todd Noonan   Sheffield, AL3:02:19 242255  w526 Kutztown Cutters
30356.62Robert Follansbee   Grafton, MA3:02:19 137287  w487 Minuteman Road Club
31358.74David VanHorn   Amherst, NY3:02:19 265565  w568 Handlebars Cycle Company
32360.86Vincent Lorenz   West Seneca, NY3:02:20 258384  w512 Pearl Street Cycling
33362.98Nathan Turillo   Renton, WA3:02:20 237575  w549 Refunds Now
34365.10Michael Brier   Providence, RI3:02:21 264873  w464 Refunds Now
35367.22Brian Rohr   Lake View, NY3:03:27 163892  w539 Pearll Street Cycling
36369.34John Villena   Chicago, IL3:03:46 290160  w552 Rhythm Racing
37371.46Zack Vogel   Saratoga Springs, NY3:03:49 177525  w564 
38373.58W Mark Graber   Saratoga Springs, NY3:04:24 172905  w495 North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.com
39375.70Lew Chin   Chicago, IL3:04:59 285058  w470 Rhythm Racing
40377.82Christopher Darling   Lovell, ME3:05:16 281968  w472 Portland Velo Club
41379.94Glenn Allen   Gloversville, NY3:07:09 197687  w451 NorthAtlanticVelo
42382.06James Brockway   Hopewell Junction, NY3:07:21 223607  w465 Pawling Cycle and Sport
43384.18Peter Eagleton   Yorktown Heights, NY3:07:35 97821  w478 Matt's Team
44386.30Peter Kocher   Brooklyn, NY3:09:05 250640  w505 park ave bike
45388.42Justin Kowalczyk   Hamilton, NJ3:09:20 287409  w506 Pure Energy Cycling/ProAirHFA
46390.54Richard Noritake   Miami, FL3:09:24 144864  w527 NY Sketches
47392.66Patrick Grehan   Rockville Centre, NY3:11:43 277702  w496 Kissena Cycling Club
48394.78Michael Fink   Allentown, PA3:11:44 161624  w483 Morgan Stanley - Market Edge
49396.90Hugh Brown   Richmond, VA3:12:28 279902  w466 Rostello/Cycor
50399.02John McGrath   Westford, MA3:14:39 245369  w516 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
51401.14Matthew Nelson   Scituate, MA3:15:48 267946  w525 MBRC/BicycleLink.com
52403.26Terry Griswold   Hamburg, NY3:16:42 180474  w498 Managed Care Network
53405.38Ben Barnhardt   Buffalo, NY3:16:42 273302  w456 Pearl Street Cycling
54407.50George Vafiades   New York, NY3:17:11 255032  w551 Kissena Cycling Club
55409.62Keith Goldman   Huntington Station, NY3:18:16 175729  w493 Noel's Team
56411.74Justin Merkey   Chicago, IL3:18:41 288320  w520 Rhythm Racing
57413.86Matthew Jackson   Peekskill, NY3:18:42 139827  w501 Matt's Team
58415.98Curtis Cess   Pawling, NY3:18:43 59744  w469 Pawling Cycle & Sport
59418.10Alan Giadosh   Mertztown, PA3:19:13 247279  w491 Kutztown Cutters
60420.22Nicholas Zito   Pittsford, NY3:20:27 266591  w563 Minerva Design Cycling
61422.34Michael Cormier   Buffalo, NY3:21:19 280299  w471 Pearl Street Cycling
62424.46Robert Grover   Brooklyn, NY3:21:50 206511  w569 Hallamore/bikeworks
63426.58Patrick Ford   Scituate, MA3:22:18 228386  w489 MBRC/Bicyle Link
64428.70Joseph Yanazzo   Malta, NY3:22:22 39146  w561 North Atlantic Velo
65430.82Joseph Bernard III   New York, NY3:23:36 266117  w460 NY Sketches
66432.94Kusmanto Beham   Hastings On Hudson, NY3:23:58 247341  w459 Matt's Team
67435.06Wai Hung Fong   New York, NY3:24:03 620  w488 Kissena Cycling Club
68437.18Daniel O'Neill   Holderness, NH3:24:03 48457  w530 New Hampshire Cycling Club
69439.30Roger Billharz   Sleepy Hollow, NY3:26:21 199172  w461 Pawling Cycle & Sport
70441.42Rick DeMan   Nyack, NY3:26:22 279205  w474 Pauling Cycleworks
71443.54Milosz Nowak   Orchard Park, NY3:28:20 250333  w529 Managed Care Network/Buffalo Bicycling Club
72445.66Chase Wolford   Bradenton, FL3:28:23 290565  w560 Rhythm Racing
73447.78James Gomez   Jamaica Plain, MA3:29:48 261079  w494 QuadCycles
74449.90James Flaherty   Collingswood, NJ3:30:05 228774  w484 Pro Pedals
75452.02Todd Shapiro   Ballston Spa, NY3:30:31 288698  w544 North Atlantic Velo/Giant/Pedros
76454.14William Turner   Northboro, MA3:31:35 101153  w550 Minuteman Road Club
77456.26John Smith   Acton, MA3:31:35 291540  w546 Minuteman Road Club
78458.38Stefan Wawersik   Westborough, MA3:31:35 210617  w554 Minuteman Road Club
79460.50Matthew Wheeler   Albany, NY3:33:12 99873  w557 North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com / Giant / Pedro's
80462.62Andrew Lawson   Woodbridge, CT3:33:24 257864  w510 Laurel Bicycle Club
81464.74Nicholas Gajewski   Chicago, IL3:34:56 294202  w490 Rhythm Racing
82466.86James Latoff   Arlington, VA3:36:17 246441  w509 NCVC/Spokes Etc.
83468.98Loren Bo   Chicago, IL3:38:50 230104  w462 Rhythm Racing
84471.10Scott Bartley   Norwell, MA3:39:19 2787  w458 Mass Bay Road Club
85473.22Quoc Vo   San Diego, CA3:39:19 234942  w553 Liberty Cycle
86475.34Tim Metzger   Hampton, NH3:40:53 135286  w521 NorEast Cycling
87477.46Joshua Durbin   San Francisco, CA3:46:23 290207  w477 Rhythm Racing
88479.58Richard Girgis   Basking Ridge, NJ3:50:59 222780  w492 Liberty Cycle
89481.70Alex Salazar   Ringwood, NJ3:52:06 224520  w541 Pawling Cycle and Sports
90483.82John Eash   Somerville, MA3:56:11 270618  w479 Quad Cycles
91485.94maurice osorio   Douglaston, NY3:59:39 271954  w532 kissena cycling club
92488.06Christopher Plummer   Manchester, NH4:06:44 250716  w537 NorEast Cycling/nuun active hydration

Men - Cat 5 - Black - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1333.64Peter Bysshe   Brooklyn, NY3:11:44 249043  y604 
2339.34Jules Roazen   Brooklyn, NY3:11:44 292659  y636 Alabaster Disaster
3345.04Scott Wells   Brooklyn, NY3:12:37 290305  y643 CRCA/NY Velocity
4350.74Edouard Vo-Quang   Somerville, MA3:13:27 256007  y641 
5356.44Ilya Cantor   Princeton, NJ3:13:27 295680  y605 MTBNJ.com - Halter's
6362.14Eric Voss   Brooklyn Ny3:13:27 251792  y642 
7367.84Edward Haack   Rye, NY3:14:09 250343  y617 CycleCraft Racing Team
8373.54Rick Ferro   Eden, NY3:14:37 273032  y614 the bike shop/bbc
9379.24David Baker   Hackettstown, NJ3:14:50 113176  y602 Liberty Cycle
10384.94Marko Zatylny   Dover, MA3:15:16 261884  y650 
11390.64Hank Osborn   Garrison, NY3:17:06 90960  y632 Team Highlands Xtreme
12396.34Nicholas Stefanidakis   Milton, MA3:22:57 288685  y638 Blue Hills Cycliing Club
13402.04William Christman   Rockaway, NJ3:23:53 269885  y606 MTBNJ.com/Halter's Cycles
14407.74Brian Wentland   Rivervale, NJ3:25:59 286587  y644 GS Park Ridge
15413.44Leonard Galati   Eastchester, NY3:27:19 278879  y615 CRCA/NY Velocity
16419.14William Thompson   Highland, NY3:28:22 276687  y640 PCS
17424.84Andrew Cullen   New York, NY3:28:29 224136  y609 CRCA-Teany
18430.54David Moore   Syracuse, NY3:29:02 291253  y630 Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle
19436.24Geert Mol   West Suffield, CT3:31:11 275399  y629 Cyclonaut Multisport
20441.94James Willsey   Hinesburg, VT3:31:51 116020  y648 GMBC/Catamount
21447.64Brian Ignatin   Pineville, PA3:34:40 47810  y620 Kermesse Sport
22453.34Matthew Williams   Somerville, MA3:38:10 38394  y647 circle69 Racing
23459.04Keith Kastelic   Sedgwick, ME3:41:02 279639  y623 
24464.74Gregory Wetzel   New York, NY3:41:18 188085  y646 CRCA
25470.44Alexander Yaggy   Brooklyn, NY3:43:08 248517  y649 Kissena
26476.14Keith Mullin   Bronxville, NY3:46:06 117353  y652 Poppy Squad
27481.84Stephen Werthner   Albany, NY3:46:36 237565  y645 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
28David Pendon   3:47:25  y633 
29493.24Paul DiSciullo   Norwell, MA3:51:11 283017  y611 Blue Hills Cycliing Club
30498.94LAURENCE ETGEN   Lambertville, NJ3:51:11 259862  y613 MTBNJ.com/Halter's Cycles
31james cooper   3:57:16  y608 
32510.34Mike Talmadge   Cambridge, NY3:57:27 263551  y639 Battenkill-United
DQAndrew LaPlante   Peru, NY 114465  y625 TEAM PLACID PLANET

Men - Cat 5 - Green - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1455.88tyler merritt   Richmond, VT3:07:53 230213  g530 
2458.93Matthew Jones   Cooperstown, NY3:08:40 264657  g518 Jackrabbit Racing
3461.98Wendy Palacio   Valley Cottage, NY3:08:40 250323  g532 Toga/RBC
4465.03William Sprengnether   Saratoga Springs3:08:40 413670  g543 Ruby Red
5Graham Street   3:11:34  g555 
6471.13Steven Taggart   King Of Prussia, PA3:12:39 361140  g546 Bike Doctor
7474.18Tim Buckley   Wayne, PA3:14:46 304490  g504 
8477.23Derek Miodownik   Richmond, VT3:14:54 261816  g531 
9480.28Alexander LePage   Wayne, PA3:15:24 312490  g552 Westchester Cycling Club
10owen west   3:16:26  g550 
11486.38randy rath   Glens Falls, NY3:16:31 430694  g538 Adirondack Triathlon Club
12489.43Douglas Tsao   New York, NY3:17:45 332270  g549 
13492.48Keith Franchetti   Colchester, VT3:20:26 308481  g515 
14Joseph Cruz Jr   3:21:13  g509 QuadCycles
15498.58Eliakim Littell   Greenwich, NY3:23:34 214082  g524 
16501.63Chris Bastek   Riverside, CT3:24:44 2837  g501 
17504.68Robert Donovan   Los Angeles3:24:57 293496  g554 Propeller Racing
18Paul Bricoccoli   3:24:57  g503 Adirondack Triathlon Club
19510.78Michael Pose   Chalfont, PA3:25:57 286948  g537 Penn-Jersey Cycling/Team GBS&C
20brigham mccutcheon   3:26:12  g528 
21Brian McLaughlin   3:26:24  g529 
22Randy Swift   3:26:51  g544 Saratoga Triathlon Club
23522.98David Palleiko   Millbury, MA3:29:48 307680  g534 
24Jonathan Lewis   3:29:52  g523 
25Michael Chase   3:31:05  g506 Sustainable Athlete
26Greg Hester   3:31:41  g517 
27535.18Leon Palandjian   Belmont, MA3:35:15 395133  g533 
28538.23James Triano   Easton, CT3:36:21 316432  g548 
29541.28John Tipping   Waldo, ME3:38:40 56487  g547 Belfast Racing Team
30544.33Gerald Parkes   Scotia, NY3:39:08 62826  g535 
31Jeff Mayo   3:43:32  g527 
32Carl Symecko   3:43:37  g545 
33Matt Edwards   3:46:33  g510 
34ian campbell   3:48:15  g505 
35559.58Matthew Eilers   Newyork, NY3:48:51 305256  g511 
36562.63Pete Smith   Short Hills, NJ3:49:32 378672  g542 
37scott cooper   3:50:57  g508 Toga Bikes
38SEBASTIAN J CILA   3:50:57  g507 OPERATION REBOUND
39Steven Fockens   3:55:12  g514 
40Gary Bisbee   3:55:12  g502 
41577.88Rick Babin   Fletcher, OK3:55:51 308785  g556 
42charles eldridge   4:09:43  g512 
43583.98Benji Kiniry   Newington, CT4:14:20 311152  g519 
44587.03todd margolis   Brooklyn, NY4:23:44 219134  g526 Daymar Communications
45Phil Placido   4:41:24  g536 Toga/RBC

Men - Cat 5 - White - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1266.76Brandon Stringham   Lockport, NY3:02:02 304216  w340 Managed Care Network/ Buffalo Bicycling Club
2272.51Rod Millott   New York, NY3:02:37 299887  w325 CRCA
3278.26Brian Sullivan   Jersey City, NJ3:02:37 298598  w341 CRCA
4284.01Andy Bateman   New York, NY3:02:37 295608  w301 CRCA/NY Velocity
5289.76Guy Metcalfe   New York, NY3:04:04 300910  w324 
6295.51Dax Vlassis   Newyork, NY3:04:04 304456  w345 
7301.26Christian Whitney   Chester, CT3:09:44 304491  w347 
8307.01Geoff Hughes   Arlington, VA3:14:02 301712  w315 Squadra-Coppi
9312.76Loren Swears   Malta , NY3:14:32 307058  w343 Saratoga Cycling
10318.51Jeremy Cratty   Stow, MA3:16:47 304095  w308 Muniteman Road Club
11324.26Scott Sweeney   Stow, MA3:17:35 271758  w351 Minuteman Road Club
12330.01Todd Prekaski   Brookline, MA3:17:35 240577  w332 Minuteman Road Club
13335.76Lorenzo Grippo   Katonah, NY3:17:35 303039  w313 Tarmac Cycling
14341.51Daniel Moon   Pittsfield, MA3:17:35 304957  w327 Housatonic Wheel Club
15347.26Adam Eisenberg   Brooklyn, NY3:17:35 304608  w311 CRCA/NY Velocity
16353.01myles partellow   Mount Kisco, NY3:18:47 298313  w331 Tarmac Cycling
17358.76Christopher Neeb   Medfield, MA3:19:47 302768  w329 Team City Sports
18364.51travis boyd   Stephentown, NY3:20:25 304225  w303 
19370.26Jeffrey Buske   Coventry, CT3:20:29 298553  w306 Expo/Superior Energy
20376.01Peter Sullivan   Rye, NY3:20:32 297828  w342 
21381.76Matthew Graham   Simsbury, CT3:22:13 299111  w312 3d racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
22387.51Tom Hixson   Westhartford, CT3:24:02 301100  w344 Expo/Superior Energy
23393.26peter fickinger   Lincoln University, PA3:24:57 264652  w352 
24399.01David Jacoboski   Vernon, CT3:25:49 296194  w316 Expowheelmen
25404.76Michael Young   Clarence, NY3:25:56 304413  w348 
26410.51Matthew Rossi   Brooklyn, NY3:26:13 301499  w335 
27416.26anthony mitchell   Ravena, NY3:26:45 307448  w326 
28422.01Eric Whiting   Greeenwich, NY3:28:12 294135  w346 Cambridge Valley Cycling
29427.76Benjamin Ognibene   New Canaan, CT3:29:08 304321  w330 
30433.51Bruce Rychlik   Acton Ma3:29:22 303810  w336 
31439.26Michael Kozlik   Chester, CT3:29:23 304461  w318 
32445.01Shawn McCann   Haddam, CT3:34:01 297200  w322 
33450.76Lawrence Murphy   Greenlawn, NY3:36:48 301262  w328 
34456.51Jonathan Doller   Hanover, MA3:36:57 295744  w309 Blue Hills Cycling Club
35462.26Duane YoungKershaw   Westport, MA3:42:52 307000  w349 DeathRow Velo
36468.01Andrew Steinhouse   Brookline, MA3:44:24 303638  w339 545 Velo
37473.76Shawn Blatter   Lake Katrine, NY3:44:26 301101  w302 Team Overlook
38479.51Wayne Dovan   Newyork, NY3:47:22 304460  w310 
39485.26Jonathan Sainsbury   Cambridge, MA3:51:39 304564  w337 NYCC
40491.01Michael Kuczmarski   Philadelphia, PA3:51:41 304486  w319 
41496.76Alen Burrell   Westford, MA3:57:29 306130  w305 
42502.51Eric Gustafson   Massena, NY4:04:08 303461  w314 
43508.26Aaron Malys   Kenmore, NY4:06:27 303929  w321 Kind Human Sports
44514.01Bernard Maffucci   Verona, NJ4:09:37 304211  w320 

Men - Cat 5 - Black - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1430.65Joseph Dellorusso   Oceanside, NY3:12:53 100428  y411 
2433.39Robert Gover   Queensbury, NY3:12:53 175153  y424 
3436.13Andrew Soussloff   New York, NY3:12:53 210187  y444 CRCA/NYVelocity
4438.87Bob Patterson   East Amherst, NY3:13:39 260612  y436 Managed Care Network / Buffalo Bicycling Club
5441.61Tim Ahern   Essex, CT3:13:39 254784  y401 
6444.35Todd Samuelson   Centerbrook, CT3:13:39 31160  y440 clarke cycles essex ct/cyclo-core
7447.09Robert DeAngelis   Marshfield, MA3:20:42 136533  y410 
8449.83Tim Cleworth   Schenectady, NY3:24:58 118560  y408 CBRC
9452.57Thomas Doucette   Stow, MA3:26:37 103264  y415 NEBC/Cycle Loft/ Devonshire Dental
10455.31Larry Wehling   Lockport, NY3:26:37 275072  y447 managed care net work
11458.05David Corr   Bronxville, NY3:26:37 221453  y409 Berkeley Bicycle Club
12460.79Henry Lehman   Sergeantsville, NJ3:26:37 271796  y429 Century Road Club of America
13Daniel Lundenberg   3:26:37  y431 
14466.27Paul Livornese   New York, NY3:26:37 21377  y430 Darkhorse Cycles
15469.01daniel winston   Brooks, ME3:27:51 276852  y448 belfast race team
16471.75Anthony DiScipio   Hanover, NH3:28:12 209749  y412 
17474.49Ricky Ashby   Riverhead, NY3:28:12 226936  y403 
18477.23charles Barilla   Campton, NH3:32:15 274813  y404 
19479.97Bernard Harris   Lititz, PA3:36:40 255138  y425 
20Daniel Scholl   3:39:11  y442 Independent
21485.45Ted Josberger   Little Silver, NJ3:40:34 18310  y427 
22488.19Edward Novak   Yorktown Heights, NY3:40:40 226728  y435 Tarmac Cycling
23490.93Scott Price   Niskayuna, NY3:45:35 242037  y438 
24493.67James Airgood   Henniker, NH3:45:35 230321  y402 Hup United
25496.41Gary Snyder   New Hope, PA3:46:02 270006  y443 Evolution Racing
26499.15Steve Foley   Quincy, MA3:53:03 251954  y419 Mass Bay Road Club
27501.89Steven LeBoyer   Delmar, NY3:53:58 247457  y428 Sid's Bikes NYC
28Martin Bolton   4:01:41  y405 BicycleWorks - Bermuda
29507.37Mark Fuller   Medford, MA4:02:21 263936  y420 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
30George Nasca   4:13:29  y434 Steelwheelers
31512.85George Volker   Flemington, NJ4:15:33 36777  y446 Pete's Bike/Century Road Club
32515.59Fernando Gimenez   Dover Plains, NY4:22:21 122924  y422 
33518.33Kenneth Sadlemire   Waterford, NY4:23:16 197502  y439 Capitol Bicycle Raceing Club
34Peter Smith   4:26:55  y450 
35523.81Bill Donohue   Barrington, RI4:32:53 271494  y413 

Men - Cat 5 - Blue - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Shawn O'Neil   Salamanca, NY3:09:42 81762  b426 Ellicottville Bike Shop
2joe paterson   3:09:42  b430 
3Jim Conley -bkrg   3:21:29  b407 
4542.64Gregory Kraft   Strykersville, NY3:23:14 304496  b422 Buffalo Cycling Club
5543.52Jonathan Stillman   Ballston Spa, NY3:23:14 403128  b442 
6544.40Joseph Gagnon   Katonah, NY3:23:14 206858  b452 Tamarac Cycling
7545.28Andreas Taenzer   Etna, NH3:23:14 312424  b444 
8546.16Bruce Davie   San Francisco, CA3:23:14 311336  b410 
9547.04brad elliott   Clifton Park3:23:14 430734  b413 
10547.92Ed Vescovi   Branford, CT3:25:04 305757  b447 
11daniel healy   3:30:03  b419 lisa's farm
12549.68Andrew Valvano   Mount Marion, NY3:31:18 312316  b446 
13michael urban   3:32:05  b445 Head High Swell
14551.44Kevin Culbertson   Oil City, PA3:36:31 311948  b408 Venango Velo
15552.32john stickler   Nyack, NY3:37:45 271100  b441 toga bikes
16stanford smith   3:37:45  b439 
17Peter Eckman   3:39:50  b412 EESF Sprouted Grain
18Charles Eckman   3:40:03  b411 EESF Sprouted Grain
19Jeff King   3:40:55  b421 
20556.72Frank Priest   Nyack, NY3:42:40 257466  b433 GS Gotham
21michael robinson   3:44:49  b435 adk tri club
22John Davidson   3:44:49  b409 Adk Tri Club
23donald stokes   3:45:45  b443 
24michael sparks   3:46:03  b440 
25Daniel Morris   3:47:40  b424 Essex County Velo
26jon harris   3:47:47  b417 cambridge valley cycling
27David Rosato   3:48:25  b436 
28craig chesley   3:51:41  b406 
29kenneth westfall   3:53:09  b450 
30565.52William Rennie   West Hempstead, NY3:53:51 310080  b434 
31566.40joseph berkery   Summit, NJ3:54:38 312602  b451 
32David Cherubin   3:54:58  b405 Mohawk Hudson Cycling Club
33Mike McEvoy   3:54:58  b455 
34569.04Lee Walker   Riverside, CA3:55:34 168800  b449 
35569.92Bill Powell   Westgrove, PA3:58:50 310966  b454 
36Michael Boyarsky   3:59:20  b401 
37571.68William Skidmore   Eatontown, NJ4:01:14 243785  b438 BVer Analysis LLC
38John Graham   4:01:42  b416 
39David Hart   4:02:14  b418 CRCofA
40574.32Jim Fox   Aptos, CA4:02:14 196250  b453 ADK TRI
41John Perry   4:08:29  b431 Not Dead yet Racing
42576.08Bob Parker   San Antonio, TX4:09:47 233253  b428 
43daniel geber   4:38:34  b415 
44Lloyd Castillo   4:52:27  b404 Toga/RBC
45578.72John Cabrera   Valley Cottage, NY4:52:28 396810  b402 
46John Ferro   4:53:37  b414 Toga/RBC
47Stevens Mount   5:09:54  b425 
48lee paboojian   5:59:02  b427 parkridge gs

Men - Cat 5 - White - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1417.07Erik Vandendries   Chestnut Hill, MA2:59:08 295365  w646 545 Velo
2419.33John Kladis   Bedford, NY3:11:06 293343  w617 yorktown cycles/team tarmac
3421.59Andrew Payne   Bethel, CT3:11:06 304577  w636 Bethel Cycle
4423.85michael gray   Skillman, NJ3:12:40 283839  w611 Propeller Racing
5426.11David Boyce   Pittsfield, MA3:14:44 304953  w606 housatonic wheel club
6428.37Mark Coleman   Arlington, MA3:14:57 287982  w608 NEBC/Cycle Loft/ Devonshire Dental
7430.63Robert Gomez   Yorktown Heights, NY3:16:24 292460  w653 Team Tarmac
8432.89Peter O'Hagan   New York, NY3:16:24 278031  w633 
9johan adriaans   3:17:47  w601 International Contractors Corp
10437.41Robert Wallace   New York, NY3:18:54 287248  w648 Sid's Bikes NYC
11439.67John Ragel   New York, NY3:19:08 298275  w639 century road club NYVelocity
12441.93Keith Hartstein   Greenbrae, CA3:20:25 283790  w613 Landry's
13444.19Jose Soriano   Newyork, NY3:21:41 284137  w642 CRCA
14446.45Doug Nagel   New Hope, PA3:23:14 278645  w631 Evolution Racing
15448.71michael furey   Nyack, NY3:24:22 286918  w610 GS Retro Velo
16450.97Jeffrey Jenkins   Newyork, NY3:26:17 284184  w615 
17453.23Eric Marowitz   South Amboy, NJ3:26:17 304304  w626 Century Road Club of America
18455.49chris wurster   Gardiner, NY3:28:16 251685  w650 Independent Fabrication
19457.75Terry Batchelder   Argyle, NY3:28:47 315344  w604 Cargill
20460.01Stephen Marinko   Berkeley Heights, NJ3:30:44 286790  w625 Penn Jersey Cycling / Team GBS&C
21462.27Timothy Hulse   Stowe, VT3:31:06 290360  w614 Stowe Bike club
22464.53Robert Lawler   North Wales, PA3:31:42 286828  w619 GBS&C Racing / Penn-Jersey Cycling Club
23466.79Russell Green   Pleasanton3:32:14 277791  w612 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
24469.05Brian Lundstrom   Waynesboro, VA3:32:14 304425  w621 
25471.31Tiger Shaw   Norwich, VT3:32:14 284086  w651 Upper Valley Velo
26473.57Daniel Wnorowski   Manlius, NY3:38:36 296721  w649 MaxPower
27475.83John McGeary   Allentown, PA3:38:47 303944  w654 Morgan Stanley/Deati Witter
28478.09Robert Leonhardt   Wellesley, MA3:42:40 304083  w620 
29Thomas van de Sande   3:44:28  w645 Penn-Jersey Cycling Club/Team GSB&C
30482.61Thomas MacClarence   Loudonville, NY3:46:40 295442  w622 Battenkill-United
31484.87David Troast   Nantucket, MA3:47:45 305362  w644 Nantucket Velo
32487.13George Moxham   Lake Luzerne, NY3:50:50 295231  w629 
33489.39Thomas Pafford   Miami, FL3:50:56 305447  w635 
34mike maguire   3:56:07  w623 
35493.91john murray   Roosevelt, NJ3:58:16 304462  w630 Penn-Jersey Cycling club
36496.17Kevin Maldonado   Windham, NY3:58:25 281855  w624 Windham Mountain Outfitters
37498.43Timothy Quinn   Princeton, NJ4:01:06 251955  w638 Penn-Jersey Cycling/Team GBS&C
38500.69cary blanco   Atlantic Beach, NY4:12:55 279232  w605 
39502.95kevin vicha   Westhartford, CT4:12:55 304489  w647 
40505.21Henry Lane   Whitinsville, MA4:18:03 287811  w618 
41Michael Mead   4:25:23  w628 
42509.73Gerry Raymonda   Oneonta, NY5:09:52 297195  w640 

Men - Cat 5 - Black

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1211.89Sean Smith   New York, NY2:51:24 205079  y742 Champion System Racing
2216.76Douglas Osborne   Peru, NY3:00:29 300029  y735 Wear On Earth
3221.63Richard Serton   Fairfax, VA3:00:51 241062  y741 Mohawk Valley Bicycle Club
4226.50Corey Morenz   New York, NY3:00:51 292732  y734 
5231.37Fred Brown   Hillsborough, NJ3:00:51 261198  y708 MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
6236.24Kevin Crossman   South Glens Falls, NY3:00:51 254691  y716 
7241.11Dan Fronhofer   Saratoga Springs, NY3:01:48 312410  y748 
8245.98Matthew Vandivort   Newyork, NY3:01:59 292631  y746 CRCA/NYVelocity
9250.85Gregory Capelle   Ellicottcity, MD3:03:00 284095  y710 TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports
10255.72Nicholas David   Chester, NJ3:04:23 292798  y718 Propeller Racing
11260.59Taylor Schwartz   Manchester, ME3:04:40 234714  y739 Tufts University Cycling Team
12265.46Matthew Bartlett   Washington, DC3:04:40 284185  y704 TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
13270.33David Wright   Tillson, NY3:04:40 253984  y747 Block Island Sport Shop
14275.20Ned Connelly   Wakefield, RI3:06:06 291993  y714 Cox Communications
15280.07Matthew Sweet   Seattle, WA3:07:07 169096  y744 
16284.94David Leibowitz   Bronxville, NY3:14:06 299923  y729 
17289.81Caleb Batchelder   Argyle, NY3:15:44 315346  y705 Farm Team Cycling
18Steve Bosworth   3:17:43  y707 Tall Tree Cycles
19299.55Colin Seitz   Brick, NJ3:17:54 284486  y740 Cycles 54
20304.42Raymond Jones   Brooklyn, NY3:17:54 299073  y725 TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
21309.29Henry Chan   Fishkill, NY3:20:16 290865  y711 Pawling Cycle & Sport
22314.16Jeffrey Krywanczyk   Chazy, NY3:20:44 300882  y728 
23319.03Conor McDonough   Long Island City, NY3:21:35 241679  y732 CRCA/NYVelocity
24323.90Christopher Mahoney   Clarence, NY3:23:22 266420  y730 buffalo bicycling club/ managed care network
25328.77Lee Salway   Wallingford, CT3:24:55 263177  y737 
26333.64Jeffrey Alpert   New York, NY3:25:09 296918  y701 CRCA/NYVelocity
27338.51Charlie Bird   New York, NY3:27:11 139148  y706 CRCA/ NY Velocity
28343.38Kirby Haizmann   Albany, NY3:29:54 283208  y724 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
29348.25Andrew Giessel   Somerville, MA3:31:31 300548  y720 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
30353.12Mark Cywin   Ridgewood, NJ3:32:43 297268  y717 Propeller Racing
31357.99Kyle Schaefer   Oswego, NY3:33:55 294986  y738 
32362.86Taylor Valentine   New Haven, CT3:35:04 178280  y745 
33367.73Kevin Greco   Pawling, NY3:46:26 297612  y722 Pawling Cycle Club
34372.60Daniel Crespo   Golden, CO3:48:33 297822  y715 Unattached
35Reed Olsen   3:52:47  y749 
36382.34Matthew Arlyck   Bowling Green, KY3:54:36 294703  y703 CHUNK DCLXVI
37387.21Ellis Kim   Tenafly, NJ4:01:58 302503  y727 Rutgers University
38392.08Nicholas Salerno   Bend, OR4:03:14 299954  y736 DeathRow Velo

Men - Cat 5 - Red

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1342.91Jacinto Pereira   New Haven, CT3:00:27 304470  r338 
2344.66Todd Shatynski   Altamont, NY3:00:35 305058  r344 
3346.41Alex Binkley   New York, NY3:00:53 311582  r354 
4348.16Peter Bowring   Norwood, MA3:00:53 304148  r304 
5349.91Joseph DiNella   Raritan3:01:07 300900  r314 
6351.66David Passey   New York, NY3:01:21 291328  r337 CRCA/Overstock.com
7353.41Colin Tanner   Brooklyn, NY3:02:15 303894  r345 Targetraining
8355.16Filippo Guidi   New York, NY3:02:42 298572  r351 CRCA/NY Velocity
9356.91Andrew Satinsky   Philadelphia, PA3:04:51 315390  r342 Bicycle Therapy
10358.66Hugh Watters   West Conshohocken, PA3:04:51 304377  r347 
11Robert Jacobson   3:06:20  r324 College Street Cycles
12362.16Andrew Clerico   New York, NY3:10:51 304487  r312 NYVelocity
13363.91Dylan Dearborn   Albany, NY3:12:33 310362  r353 
14Don Williams   3:12:33  r349 
15367.41Todd Bender   Brooklyn, NY3:12:42 306178  r303 
16369.16John Raguin   Acton, MA3:13:02 304459  r339 
17370.91Christopher LaSalle   Middlefield, CT3:16:27 96553  r331 
18372.66Matthew Doyal   Hillsborough, NJ3:16:31 301294  r315 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
19david giles   3:17:12  r334 Lamprey Systems
20376.16Eric McLaughlin   Newyork, NY3:18:13 304276  r333 NYVelo
21377.91Scott Hadley   Newyork, NY3:18:13 307465  r320 CRCA/Overstock.com
22379.66Benjamin Johnson   Short Hills, NJ3:18:13 304388  r326 CRCA/Overstock.com
23381.41Matthew Scott   Haworth, NJ3:19:42 304476  r343 
24383.16Colin Hansel   Babylon, NY3:20:32 304618  r321 
25384.91Daniel Caridi   Stamford , CT3:21:36 303858  r308 
26Adam Johnson   3:23:57  r325 CRCA/Overstock.com
27Nathaniel Bradley   3:24:02  r305 
28390.16Daniel Cleiman   Newyork, NY3:25:06 304255  r311 NY Velocity
29391.91Erik Osberg   New York, NY3:25:11 283456  r336 Unattached
30Chris Erikson   3:27:35  r317 
31395.41Jonathan Cannon   Los Angeles, CA3:27:44 305729  r307 CRCA/Overstock.com
32397.16Matt Alexander   Catskill, NY3:28:36 300954  r301 
33398.91Adam Fredo   Budd Lake, NJ3:31:29 305421  r318 Rutgers University Cycling Team
34400.66Jason Chlopecki   Scotia, NY3:31:34 147827  r309 
35402.41Ashton Momot   Aurora, CO3:32:53 304475  r335 Wear On Earth
36Andrew Kinley   3:33:02  r329 
37Ian Hertzler   3:36:22  r323 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
38Ricardo Callado   3:40:34  r306 Rutgers University
39John Knorring   3:43:33  r330 Merry Cranksters
40411.16Cameron Tudhope   Clinton, NY3:44:54 312414  r355 ACR
41John Wilkinson   3:45:13  r348 
42414.66Daniel Cocuzzo   Needham, MA3:49:13 309639  r313 
43daniel gluck   3:52:40  r319 
44Kevin McCarthy   3:52:40  r332 
45419.91Josh Enzensperger   Cambridge, NY4:01:41 304212  r316 Unattached
46Simon vlaminck   4:19:34  r346 
47423.41Max Freedman   Newyork, NY4:27:27 307749  r352 CRCA

Men - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1178.19Edward Ceccolini   Pompton Lakes, NJ2:48:30 54209  w876 Campmor/Schwalbe/notubes
2181.66Ken Gallardo   Belmont, CA2:48:30 255453  w896 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
3185.13William Letendre   Etna, NH2:48:30 20980  w922 Strava Velo
4188.60David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ2:48:58 200872  w895 Westwood Velo
5192.07Chandler Delinks   Ipswich, MA2:49:44 60318  w887 Echelon Gran Fondo/ZTeam
6195.54Anthony Alessio   Beacon Falls, CT2:49:44 146429  w854 Stage 1/fusionThink
7199.01Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA2:49:44 218622  w928 CCB/ RACING
8202.48Michael Magur (1 - Cat2)   Newburgh, NY2:49:44 22149  w927 Verge Sport
9205.95Mark Miller   Hurley, NY2:49:44 56699  w933 Favata's Table Rock Tours
10209.42Matthew Howard   New York, NY2:49:44 192622  w912 CRCA/EMPIRE CYCLING
11212.89Gregg Galletta (2 - Cat2)   Dobbs Ferry, NY2:49:44 97363  w897 CRCA/BH Garneau
12216.36Craig Mattern   Rochester, NY2:49:44 41747  w929 Nalgene-R3
13219.83A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT2:49:44 51489  w963 Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp
14223.30Brian Cardona   Fairport, NY2:49:44 205429  w875 Nalgene R3
15226.77Kevin Hines   East Wareham, MA2:49:44 16266  w910 Corner Cycle
16230.24Ronald Colavolpe (1 - Cat3)   North Yarmouth, ME2:49:44 7295  w879 OA/CycleMania
17233.71Jeffrey Hetrick   Riegelsville, PA2:49:44 248779  w908 Lamprey Systems
18robert parniak   2:49:44  w940 Tall Tree Cycles
19Matt Surch   2:49:44  w957 Tall Tree Cycles - Steelwool Bicycle Co.
20244.12Matt Mitchell   Weston, MA2:49:44 24614  w934 545 Velo
21247.59Ben Silberfarb   Norwich, VT2:50:01 32650  w952 Strava
22251.06Michael Whitaker   Lancaster, PA2:50:02 188739  w964 Thru-It-All Inc. Body Shop
23254.53Edward Angeli   Southington, CT2:51:02 91227  w856 TARGETRAINING
24258.00James Tosca   Osterville , MA2:51:07 35793  w960 Corner Cycle
25261.47Cliff Kenyon   Coventry Ct2:51:20 18959  w920 Expo / Superior Energy
26264.94Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL2:51:34 7522  w881 Comma-Van Wagner Racing
27268.41Todd Hamel   Cheshire, CT2:51:51 101473  w903 Stage 1 / fusion THINK
28271.88Michael Rowell   Bedford, MA2:51:51 76361  w950 
29275.35Gary Jasdzewski   Somerville, MA2:51:51 230842  w915 Team Wheelworks
30278.82David Gitt   Brooklyn, NY2:51:52 65935  w901 CRCA Cause and Effect
31282.29Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT2:51:52 62085  w858 TARGETRAINING
32285.76Jason Clark (2 - Cat3)   Southbury, CT2:52:20 7016  w877 Cannondale Factory Racing
33289.23Michael Burris   Shelburne, VT2:52:21 178668  w871 GMBC/Catatmount
34292.70William Wisse   Toms River, NJ2:52:22 38702  w965 Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching
35296.17Peter Abdinoor   South Hamilton, MA2:52:25 191627  w851 sea side cycle
36299.64John Mosher   Boxborough, MA2:52:26 140765  w936 Team Wheel Works
37303.11Marten Beels   Lansdale, PA2:53:09 290304  w862 Lamprey Systems
38306.58Anthony Santomassimo   Poughquag, NY2:53:55 155321  w968 Stage 1/fusionTHINK
39310.05Julio Lujambio   Wallingford, CT2:54:01 273019  w926 Stage1 / fusionTHINK
40313.52Daniel Brill   South River, NJ2:54:01 150191  w865 Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.com
41316.99Walid Abu Ghazaleh   Chicago, IL2:54:01 111453  w852 Van Wagner
42320.46David Ricklefs (1 - Cat1)   Huntington, VT2:54:01 46884  w949 onion river sports
43323.93Gregory Fink   Marietta, GA2:54:05 48125  w893 TargeTraining
44327.40Neil Fitch   Portland, ME2:54:42 61873  w894 OA/Cyclemania
45330.87Brent Mellen   Thetford Center, VT2:55:17 119525  w932 Strava Velo
46334.34Paul Quimby   Philadelphia, PA2:55:33 28929  w947 superior energy/expo wheelmen
47337.81Chad Demarest   Sagamore Beach, MA2:55:34 242376  w889 Corner Cycle
48341.28Jonathan Tarbox   Windsor, CT2:55:35 282269  w958 Expo/Superior Energy
49344.75Mark Paris   Mendon, NY2:58:04 71127  w939 Nalgene - R3
50348.22Michael Harney (1 - Cat4)   Pawcatuck, CT2:58:05 200136  w906 NBX/Narragansett Beer
51351.69Timothy Orr   Rumson, NJ2:58:09 208780  w938 Undici Racing/Peddler/Guardian
52355.16Michael Barton   White River Junction, VT2:58:24 135389  w860 Strava
53358.63Lance Jones   Willimantic, CT3:00:20 18205  w918 EXPO/SUPERIOR ENERGY
54362.10Gregory Ahnert   Bethlehem, PA3:00:44 188457  w853 Lamprey Systems
55Todd Fairhead   3:00:48  w892 Tall Tree Cycles
56369.04Robert Campos   Nesconset, NY3:01:20 101149  w874 GS Gotham/Toga
57372.51John Gibbons   Norwell, MA3:01:39 224572  w899 NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dental
58375.98Scott Livingston   Bolton, CT3:01:50 21373  w923 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
59379.45Scott Barger   Marina Del Rey, CA3:03:37 2577  w859 
60382.92Paul Ganun   Fair Haven, NJ3:03:38 198221  w898 Rocket Racing/YSG
61386.39Jason Clevenger   Newton Centre, MA3:04:26 165010  w878 545Velo
62389.86Thomas Shebell   Fair Haven, NJ3:04:29 118307  w951 undici racing
63393.33Paul McMahon   Manchester3:04:29 295910  w931 Seaside Cycle / Essex County Velo
64396.80Eric Brassell   Arlington, MA3:04:33 4665  w863 545 Velo
65400.27Alex Combes   Winsted, CT3:05:33 267731  w880 503 Cycleworx/LHCC
66403.74Christopher Pile   Tarrytown, NY3:06:19 144027  w942 CRCACause and Effect
67407.21Wilson Andrade   Westfield3:07:08 244768  w855 
68410.68Daniel Larino   Neschanic Sta, NJ3:07:57 162934  w921 CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marble & Granite
69414.15Juan DeJesus   North Windham, CT3:11:12 181180  w886 expo/superior energy
70417.62Matthew Emeott   Woodbury, CT3:11:32 56662  w890 TARGETRAINING
71421.09Spike McLaughlin   West Greenwich, RI3:11:35 163305  w930 Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp.
72424.56Richard Brown   Danville, NH3:11:37 169536  w867 
73428.03John Hughes   Levittown, PA3:13:08 305414  w914 Guy's Racing Club
74431.50David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT3:16:09 160538  w909 Expo/Superior Energy
75434.97Wayne Cunningham (3 - Cat3)   Wayland, MA3:16:47 91485  w884 Team Wheelworks
76438.44Stephen Olenchock   Bethlehem, PA3:16:57 270579  w937 Lamprey Systems
77441.91Timothy Hall   Fair Haven, NJ3:17:37 246716  w902 Undici Racing/Peddler/Guardian
78Jamie Pold   3:20:53  w943 Tall Tree Cycles
79448.85Stan Skotnicki (4 - Cat3)   Eden, NY3:21:18 119758  w953 Unattached
80452.32Steve Stockwell   Hopkinton, NH3:21:19 68076  w955 Sunapee/Pedal Revolution
81Thomas Johnson   3:24:50  w917 Tall Tree Cycles
82459.26Philip Johnson   Manchester, MA3:26:27 227858  w916 sea side cycle
83462.73John Starvish (5 - Cat3)   Boston, MA3:30:09 252923  w954 Boston Road Club
84466.20Fabian Autedo   Parsippany, NJ3:37:48 206426  w857 Cycle Craft Racing

Men - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1165.45Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ2:40:28 136195  r152 Westwood Velo
2170.28Frederic Thomas   Cape Elizabeth, ME2:40:28 220670  r259 OA/Cyclemania
3175.11Douglas Jansen   Pelham, NH2:46:19 174030  r192 International Bicycle/Global
4179.94Stephen Gray   Middletown, CT2:46:19 45397  r178 IRSMEDIC/Berlin Bike/Best Cleaners
5184.77Robert Lattanzi   New York, NY2:46:20 157989  r198 
6189.60John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA2:46:20 64446  r250 Thru-It-All
7194.43Troy Kimball   Austin, TX2:46:45 118576  r196 Westwood Velo
8199.26Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA2:46:45 146710  r181 Team FUJI Clif Bar
9204.09Clifford Summers   Queensbury, NY2:46:45 34634  r253 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
10208.92Gerard O' Shea   Clinton, CT2:46:46 234576  r216 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
11213.75Fred Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD2:46:46 199537  r232 HYDROMAX
12218.58John Raheb   Montvale, NJ2:46:46 184269  r227 Signature Cycles
13223.41Kenneth Wareham   Mount Joy, PA2:46:46 174846  r265 Thur-It-All Inc. Body Shop
14228.24Andreas Runggatscher   Monroe, NY2:46:46 189842  r240 Westwood Velo/Trade Manage
15233.07Douglas Campbell   Salem, NY2:46:47 233834  r159 Keltic Cycing
16237.90Joseph Regan   Branford, CT2:46:47 97302  r230 Bethel Cycle
17242.73Erik Gutbier   Arlington, VT2:46:47 83357  r182 CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
18247.56Anthony Felitte   Delmar, NY2:46:47 63200  r171 CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes cycles
19252.39Brian Trdina   Frederick, MD2:46:47 56798  r261 Swashbuckler Brewing Company
20257.22Michael Brown   Dallas, TX2:46:49 60849  r158 McKinney Velo
21262.05Dean Smith   Fleetwood, PA2:46:50 206593  r248 Morgan Stanley/MarketEdge/PowerBar
22266.88Erin Walker   Santa Rosa, CA2:47:25 48288  r263 Fightin' Bobas
23271.71Sean Easley   Edgewater, MD2:47:26 10374  r168 The Bicycle Shop Race Team
24276.54Brad Ober   Lancaster, PA2:47:27 76653  r217 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
25281.37Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA2:47:28 25187  r213 Corner Cycle
26286.20Mark Pohndorf   Pottersville, NJ2:47:28 237877  r225 Colavita Racing
27291.03Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME2:47:29 4399  r156 OA/CYCLEMANIA
28295.86Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH2:47:30 76016  r255 Team Type 1
29300.69Paul Richard   Amesbury, MA2:47:30 29708  r234 CCB Racing
30305.52M Andrew Ruiz   Delmar, NY2:47:30 47271  r239 CCC Keltic Construction - Zane Cycles
31310.35Darryl Smith   Pleasanton, CA2:48:27 33092  r247 International Christian Cycling Club
32Fabien Grignard   2:48:27  r179 quipe cycliste Gervais Rioux
33320.01Patrick Brandon   Killingworth, CT2:48:27 4629  r268 CCNS
34324.84Stephen May   Lebanon, PA2:48:52 134837  r206 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenfaire.com
35329.67Jerry DeZutter   Hudson, MA2:50:14 304293  r164 545 Velo
36334.50Wayland Hundley   Richmond, VA2:52:06 247033  r189 Altius Cycling Team
37339.33Matt Hollenbach (1 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA2:52:33 16548  r188 Swashbuckler Brewing Company
38Gordon Stovel   2:52:42  r251 Rio-Tinto Martin Swiss
39348.99Athanasios Themelis   West Newton, MA2:56:31 184512  r258 545 Velo
40353.82Robert Dietrick   Farmington, NY2:56:31 204710  r165 Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC
41358.65Torbjorn Phillpotts   Leominster, MA2:56:50 248395  r222 Quad Cycles
42363.48Thomas Worster   Boston, MA2:56:50 186387  r267 545Velo
43368.31Edwin Hein   Chalfont, PA2:56:51 15699  r186 Guys Racing Club
44373.14Jonathan Molk   Lenox, MA2:56:51 158774  r271 Unattached
45377.97Nathan McHugh   Colchester, VT2:56:51 23551  r209 Green Mountain Bicycle Club
46382.80Kevin Keane   Hopewell, NJ2:56:52 225711  r194 Skylands Cycling
47387.63James Regan   Santa Cruz, CA2:56:52 209455  r229 Northeastern Hardware/CJCT
48392.46Paul Cox   Haverhill, MA2:57:00 59784  r269 CCB Racing
49397.29Andrew Durham   Andover, MA2:58:36 122981  r167 CCB/Volkswagon
50402.12Paul Lynch   Marshfield, MA2:58:37 118120  r202 bicyclelink/mbrc
51406.95Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ3:00:08 11462  r173 Beacon Cycling & Fitness
52411.78Andrew Hackel (1 - Cat3)   Redding, CT3:00:08 218687  r183 Zephyr Cycling Team
53416.61Jack Piller   Keene, NY3:00:20 60574  r223 Battenkill-United
54421.44Glenn Giglio (1 - Cat4)   Manchester, CT3:00:43 13215  r177 PEAK.COM
55426.27Anthony O'Malley   North Bergen, NJ3:01:25 206819  r215 CRCA/Diehard-Think Racing
56431.10James Schaefer   Richmond, VA3:01:56 47697  r243 Rostello pb Fiorucci / Cycor
57435.93Myles Fennell   Monroe, NJ3:01:57 213438  r172 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
58440.76Robert Looney   West Newton, MA3:03:28 260087  r200 545 Velo
59445.59Thomas Hurley   Mattapoisett, MA3:03:29 137127  r190 Colavita Racing
60450.42Charles Casey   Alplaus, NY3:03:30 286408  r160 
61455.25Larry Alford   Newton, MA3:05:15 283842  r151 545VELO
62460.08Kurt Kuehnel (2 - Cat4)   Dalton, MA3:06:21 54274  r197 Berkshire Cycling Association
63464.91David Waltz   Waban, MA3:09:34 115393  r264 545 Velo
64469.74Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT3:12:22 60916  r161 Tokeneke Road club
65474.57Tim Noel   Shelburne, VT3:13:26 247767  r214 GMBC/Catamount
66479.40John Sales   Tulsa, OK3:13:32 283919  r241 545 VELO
67484.23Steve Fortier (3 - Cat4)   Alstead, NH3:13:39 111097  r174 NHCC/Team NH
68489.06Scott Harding   Rutland, VT3:14:36 46635  r185 Onion River Sports
69493.89Brian Rossignol   Hopkinton, NH3:15:01 140799  r237 NHCC
70498.72John Messersmith   Richmond, VA3:19:00 202386  r212 Altius Cycling Team
71Paul Robitaille   3:19:16  r235 Martin Swiss
72508.38Alwin Winkler   Salem, NY3:19:55 152016  r266 Battenkill/United
73513.21Paul Coluccio   Massapequa, NY3:21:11 66269  r163 East End/Kreb Cycle
74518.04Joseph Petrucci   Lambertville, NJ3:21:58 226866  r221 Van Dessel Factory Team
75522.87Paul Boudreau   Beverly, MA3:23:47 4379  r155 Essex County Velo
76527.70Skip Johnson (4 - Cat4)   Raleigh, NC3:24:03 105644  r193 ecv
77532.53Christopher McKernan   Beverly Farms, MA3:25:26 111444  r210 Essex County Velo
78537.36Jerry Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ3:25:27 224743  r262 Colavita Racing
79542.19Daniel Donovan   Ipswich, MA3:26:59 146272  r166 Essex County Velo
80547.02Robert McWhorter   Santa Barbara, CA3:27:04 181341  r272 Charlottesville Racing Club
81551.85Raniel Babala   Nashua, NH3:27:04 249834  r153 NHCC
82556.68David Schiman (5 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA3:28:07 257756  r244 Guy's Racing Club
83561.51Richard Perrotti   Groveland, MA3:28:07 97937  r270 Unattached
84566.34Paul Gross   Hatboro, PA3:28:42 268860  r180 Guy's Racing club
85571.17Ron Hadar (6 - Cat4)   Dover, MA3:34:02 287626  r184 545 VELO
86576.00Daniel Servetas   Loudonville, NY3:42:26 235935  r246 CBRC
87580.83Andrew Eills   Concord, NH3:42:26 254218  r169 NHCC/Team NH
88585.66Paul Sulse   Morris Plains, NJ4:24:25 228287  r252 Liberty Cycle

Men - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1216.95Alan Blanchard   New City, NY2:55:40 255105  r861 Westwood Velo
2220.42kevin mosher   Voorheesville, NY2:57:14 276954  r934 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
3223.89Hank Pfeifle   Brunswick, ME2:57:14 57045  r942 OA/Cyclemania
4227.36James Nash   North Hampton, NH2:57:14 64384  r936 CCB Racing
5230.83Haluk Sarci   Cresskill, NJ2:57:14 169549  r952 Deno's Wonder Wheel
6234.30Morgan Stebbins   Garrison, NY2:59:24 33904  r960 Bethel Cylces
7237.77Tim Dodd   Westford, MA2:59:24 196464  r885 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
8241.24Ad Stabel   East Meredith, NY2:59:24 135478  r959 Central New York Cyclist
9244.71Doug Chiasson   Athol, MA2:59:24 157351  r867 Competitive Edge racing team
10248.18William Thompson (1 - Cat2)   West Hartford, CT2:59:24 35402  r964 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
11251.65Jonathan Eichman   Arlington, MA2:59:24 232738  r887 QuadCycles
12255.12Robert Meikle   Sayre, PA2:59:24 211727  r929 Mystic Velo Club
13258.59Michael Claus   Kennebunk, ME2:59:24 119604  r871 OA/Cyclemania
14262.06David St Lawrence   Garrison, NY2:59:24 47050  r958 
15265.53Dan Fitch   Cazenovia, NY2:59:24 246274  r889 SCARR/Ommegang/Syracuse Bicycle
16269.00Scott Hodder   Oceanport, NJ2:59:41 46178  r907 Signature Cycles - Rockstar Games
17272.47John Grenier   Lewiston, ME2:59:43 66046  r898 Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar
18275.94Eutimio Quintero   Maspeth, NY3:00:56 193174  r947 CRCA/ Foundation
19279.41Bradford Tanner   Concord, NH3:00:56 34968  r975 Sunapee/S&W Racing Team
20282.88Michael Harris   Concord, MA3:00:59 245828  r904 International Bicycle/Global
21286.35Bob Payson (1 - Cat4)   S Burlington, VT3:01:01 192488  r940 Teamforeveryoung
22289.82Kevin Haley   Vernon, NJ3:01:18 173214  r902 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
23293.29Robert Janssen (1 - Cat3)   Mount Ephraim, NJ3:01:21 112157  r910 Team Express
24296.76Daniel Sullivan (2 - Cat4)   Florida, NY3:01:31 158220  r961 Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games
25300.23Robert Roldan   Somerville, MA3:01:31 98318  r951 CCC KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES
26303.70Eric deRivera   West Boylston, MA3:01:49 236270  r883 Competitive Edge Racing Team
27307.17Robin Kinney   Skillman, NJ3:01:50 233709  r918 Team Somerset
28310.64Doug Shepard   Mansfield, MA3:01:51 188230  r954 Blue Hills Cycling Club
29314.11Greg Campi   Shrewsbury, NJ3:01:52 113096  r866 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
30317.58Damian DiCostanzo   Rye, NY3:01:52 181617  r884 Deno's Wonder Wheel
31321.05Bruce Schwartz   Armonk, NY3:02:54 241442  r953 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
32324.52Steven Tinston   Blauvelt, NY3:03:17 77226  r965 Westwood Velo
33327.99Scott Klion   New York, NY3:03:20 152618  r919 Competitive Edge
34331.46Gene Primomo   Delmar, NY3:03:54 192318  r946 CBRC
35334.93David Burnell   Jamestown, RI3:03:55 51491  r864 cox communications cycling team
36338.40Eric Hallander (3 - Cat4)   Little Silver, NJ3:04:37 212411  r977 Cycles 54 / YSG
37341.87David Belknap   Dedham, MA3:05:36 84926  r857 Bicycle Link/MBRC
38345.34Brian Polhemus   Spencertown, NY3:05:36 80135  r943 Battenkill-united
39348.81Bruce Townend   Windsor, MA3:05:36 75172  r966 Valley Bike and Ski Racing Team
40352.28David King   Boxford, MA3:05:36 19159  r916 CCB/Volkswagen
41355.75Kevin Young   Northbridge, MA3:05:39 218879  r973 International Bicycle/Global
42359.22John Moore (4 - Cat4)   Milon, MA3:05:39 171662  r933 Blue Hills Cycling Club
43362.69Joseph Piscitello   Rydal, PA3:06:24 218814  r976 PA Masters RC
44366.16J Craig Robertson   Williamstown, MA3:09:13 217468  r950 Battenkill-United
45Robert Desforges   3:09:19  r974 Club Cycliste Sherbrooke
46373.10Jeff Gottesman   Brooklyn, NY3:09:37 210156  r895 CRCA/OrganicAthlete
47376.57Joseph Kenas   Meadowbrook, PA3:09:49 177439  r914 Guy's Racing
48380.04Donald Rice   Rensselaer, NY3:09:50 215593  r949 Battenkill United
49383.51Jerome Jacobs   Wayland, MA3:10:49 262078  r909 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
50386.98David Chomowicz   New York, NY3:10:52 67842  r868 CRCA/Sids NYC
51390.45Jesus Vazquez   Holbrook, MA3:12:59 245153  r969 Blue Hills Cycling Club
52393.92John Liston   North Yarmouth, ME3:12:59 174499  r924 oa/cyclemania
53397.39Ronald Beliveau   Granby, CT3:12:59 179909  r856 Eastern Bloc / Benidorn
54400.86David Burns   Watertown, NY3:13:23 244387  r865 
55404.33Paul Siebert   Orlando3:13:24 56756  r955 Competitive Edge Racing Team
56407.80David Birrell   Adams, MA3:14:23 116151  r860 Competitive Edge Racing Team
57411.27Jeffrey Gibeley   Danvers, MA3:16:16 198477  r891 CCB/Volkswagen
58414.74Brian Murphy   Quincy, MA3:16:18 229603  r935 Blue Hills Cycling Club
59418.21Mark Johnston   Pelham Manor, NY3:16:36 122364  r912 Van Wagner
60421.68Edward ORourke   Riverside, RI3:16:36 304236  r937 CCB International
61425.15Freddy Cicerchia   Manchester, MA3:16:36 229509  r869 ECV/Pedros+3 Network
62428.62Andrew Buchanan   Stanhope, NJ3:16:36 248803  r863 Skylands Cycling
63432.09Lawrence Henderson   Stockholm, NJ3:16:37 15784  r905 skylands cycling
64435.56George Harriott   Allentown, PA3:16:37 151764  r903 Bikeline/LWA
65439.03Bruce Brodowski   Langhorne, PA3:16:37 245644  r862 EBS racing
66442.50Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ3:16:37 154757  r854 Colavita Racing Inc.
67445.97Terry Cowman   Manchester, MA3:16:37 132655  r879 Cyclocrossworld/Plus3Network
68449.44John Conway   Atlantic Highlands, NJ3:16:37 197245  r876 Cycle 54 /YSG
69452.91Scott Loring   New London, CT3:16:38 253383  r925 CLR / Brumble Bike
70456.38Thomas Coleman   Greenwich, CT3:16:39 180511  r874 Cafeteros Cycling Club
71459.85Benjamin Badagliacca   Orchard Park, NY3:17:55 239794  r853 Managed Care Network / Buffalo Bicycling Club
72463.32Thomas Treptow   Mercerville, NJ3:18:04 229234  r967 Pure Energy
73466.79Jack Gregory   Sharon, MA3:19:28 288221  r897 CCB Racing
74470.26Ken Coleman   New York, NY3:19:40 199626  r873 BCA/TOSK
75473.73Kenneth Grey (5 - Cat4)   Saratoga Springs, NY3:21:04 279927  r899 Team Billy
76477.20Daniel Mitchell   Sparta, NJ3:21:16 53498  r932 SkylandsCycling
77480.67Louis D'Amelio   Newtown, PA3:21:25 96775  r881 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
78484.14James Popovitch (6 - Cat4)   Concord Nh, NH3:21:27 276640  r944 NHCC / Team NH
79487.61Anthony Paone (7 - Cat4)   Lake Hiawatha, NJ3:23:01 209937  r939 Norwood Agency/The Peddler
80491.08Timothy Leonard   New Hartford, NY3:27:43 106471  r921 CBRC
81494.55Kurt Svetaka   Manchester, MA3:28:35 189387  r962 Essex County Velo
82498.02Arthur Goedeke   Delmar, NY3:29:38 13494  r894 C B R C
83501.49Robert Miceli   Cotuit, MA3:30:34 56326  r931 Cyclocrossworld/Cape Cod Cycling Club/Pedro's Plus 3
84504.96Victor Cillis   Hyannis, MA3:30:55 225167  r870 Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4
85508.43Tom King   Jamison, PA3:31:04 304516  r917 EBS Racing
86511.90Robert Guatelli   New York, NY3:31:04 65169  r900 CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez
87515.37Gary Lessard   Schenectady, NY3:31:12 174168  r922 Schenectady Cycling
88518.84Mark Godin   South Hamilton, MA3:33:06 222684  r893 Cyclocrossworld
89522.31Frank Contenta   Pittsfield, MA3:33:13 216930  r875 Housatonic Wheel Club
90525.78Brian Berry   Newtown, PA3:35:05 283103  r859 EBS Racing
91529.25Joseph Giovenco   Buffalo, NY3:37:27 59062  r892 Managed Care Network / Buffalo Bicycling Club
92532.72Thomas Evers   Reading, MA3:38:45 220255  r888 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
93536.19Robert Olsson   Croton On Hudson, NY3:42:11 305171  r978 Toga
94539.66James Innes   Glenside, PA3:42:37 238169  r908 Guys Racing
95543.13Ronald Menner   Pepperell, MA3:45:03 218351  r930 NEBC/ Cycle Loft /Devonshire Dental
96546.60Steven Levine   New Milford, CT3:45:05 177280  r923 Tarmac Cycling
97550.07Robert Vaughan   Sharon, VT3:45:05 170260  r968 Colavita Racing Inc.N.E.
98553.54John Souza   Brewster, MA3:50:22 294066  r957 cape cod cyclist c4
99557.01Fafar Bayat   Teaneck, NJ3:54:02 217865  r855 Strictly Bicycles
100560.48Wayne Clermont   Rexford, NY3:57:09 300610  r872 
101563.95Paul Kalker   Commack, NY4:09:27 192326  r913 Huntington Bicycle Club
102567.42Gerard Remsen   Wharton, NJ4:13:26 29530  r948 Skylands Cycling Club

Men - Masters - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1393.75Scott Haverstick   Wash Boro, PA3:10:48 15461  g720 ERA Cycling
2398.49Doug Dale   Hadley, MA3:10:48 8538  g712 Northeast Roadmasters
3403.23Mark McCarthy   Fairport, NY3:11:16 211211  g733 NYPSMASTERS
4407.97Stephen Forrestel   Akron, NY3:11:51 245703  g715 Managed Care/BBC
5412.71William Care   Mt Gretna, PA3:12:18 172697  g707 ERA Cycling
6417.45Phillip Bannister   Putney, VT3:15:27 111633  g701 Putney/West Hill
7422.19Allan Bates   Pittsfield, MA3:19:06 47179  g702 BCA/TOSK
8426.93Bradford Knipes   Shutesbury, MA3:24:44 19460  g729 Northampton Cycling Club
9431.67Michael Chizkov   Philadelphia, PA3:24:44 233805  g709 Bike Therapy
10436.41Van Fronhofer   Salem, NY3:24:44 236542  g717 Battenkill-United/CVC/VAL Industries
11441.15James Themig   Niantic, CT3:24:44 91637  g744 Mystic Velo MCRA
12445.89Jeff Morin   Waterford, CT3:24:44 239670  g734 Mystic Velo
13450.63Ronnie Poplar   Wilmington, VT3:25:36 47301  g738 
14Claude Breau   3:29:08  g705 Moiches/Power Watts
15460.11William Connolly   Milton, MA3:30:55 7582  g710 Blue Hills Cycling Club
16464.85John Perrella (1 - Cat5)   Grahamsville, NY3:30:55 306055  g737 
17469.59Bob Ludecke   Milldale, CT3:36:54 215502  g731 laurel bike club
18474.33James Owers   Concord, NH3:38:06 132430  g735 NHCC
19479.07Ralph Thatcher   Boston, MA3:38:39 299276  g743 blue hills cycling
20483.81Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD3:38:42 20621  g730 T.E.A.M FUJI
21488.55Michael Patterson   Old Lyme, CT3:39:55 180955  g736 
22493.29James Bogue   Buskirk, NY3:42:08 257728  g703 Cambridge Valley Cycling
23498.03Juan Goni   Elizabeth, NJ3:42:09 279430  g718 
24502.77Dennis Creter   Riverton, NJ3:43:44 255679  g711 
25507.51Irvin Gordon   Concord, NH3:44:55 48190  g719 NHCC
26512.25Jim Kangas   Pepperell, MA3:45:18 278628  g727 CyclocrossWorld.com
27516.99Mark Donavan   Bennington, VT3:50:02 347930  g713 Bennington Cycle Club
28Tom Jacobs   3:50:16  g724 Bennington Cycle Club
29jeffrey videtto   3:50:16  g747 bennington cycle club
30531.21Howard Johannessen   West Sand Lake, NY3:50:16 309815  g725 MHCC
31Stephen Hill   4:01:21  g722 
32540.69Timothy Siglock   Crotononhudson, NY4:02:13 305432  g741 
33545.43David Holmander (1 - Cat3)   Epsom, NH4:04:04 240201  g723 NHCC/TeamNH
34550.17John Bosley   Milton, MA4:09:55 164016  g704 Blue Hills Cycling Club
35554.91vincent tirolo   Brooklyn, NY4:17:16 287238  g745 
36559.65Ross McCabe   Valatie, NY4:18:27 283668  g732 
37564.39Charlie Redmond   Tenafly, NJ4:19:59 253858  g739 
38569.13Theodore Kallman   Florence, MA4:21:29 237005  g726 
39573.87Charles Brockett (2 - Cat5)   Dolgeville, NY4:30:51 180469  g706 MVBC

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1317.56Phillip Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ0:39:07 293199  w28 Colavita Racing
2331.67Gianni Polhemus   Spencertown, NY0:44:10 311309  w26 Farm Team
3345.78Isaac Allen   Marlboro, NY0:46:32 297298  w20 Bicycle Depot
4359.89Kathryn Toth   Stephentown, NY0:49:20 283226  w27 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
5374.00Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:52:58 290750  w24 TEAM CF
6388.11Julia Sante   Queensbury, NY0:58:31 284417  w32 Farm Team Cycling

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1183.18Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:39:07 234564  w95 TEAM CF
2195.31Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT0:39:07 226301  w84 CLNoonan/BayHillCapital presented by CornerCycle
3207.44Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ0:39:07 241677  w92 Liberty Cycle
4219.57Samuel Morkal Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NY0:39:07 295708  w89 CRCA/jr Development
5231.70Keane Brennan   Cambridge, NY0:39:21 260842  w99 Farm Team Cycling
6243.83Tom Dudzik   Burlington, CT0:39:21 283479  w96 Eastern Bloc / Benidorm Bikes
7255.96Brittany Sumner   Clifton Park, NY0:42:09 260846  w86 Farm Team Cycling
8268.09Cooper Willsey   Hinesburg, VT0:42:54 283705  w82 Whites Bikes/GMBC/Catamount
9280.22Joseph Toth   Stephentown, NY0:43:27 236412  w85 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
10292.35Paul Dallemagne   Cambridge, NY0:44:10 278627  w80 Farm Team Cycling
11304.48Wyatt Drake   Cambridge, NY0:44:10 257584  w97 FARM TEAM CYCLING
12316.61Julia Sante   Queensbury, NY0:45:59 284417  w87 Farm Team
13328.74Luke Rasmussen   Windham, NY0:46:40 311577  w88 Windham Mountain Outfitters
14340.87Connor Lenihan   Lakegeorge, NY0:46:46 278626  w91 FARM TEAM CYCLING
15353.00Emma White   Delanson, NY0:48:21 275988  w83 CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club
16365.13Nicolas Catlin   Fairfield, CT0:48:21 254653  w98 Tokeneke Road Club
17377.26Matthew Hoffer   Cambridge, NY0:48:51 294318  w93 Farm Team Cycling
18389.39William MacClarence   Loudonville, NY0:52:58 277203  w90 Farm Team Cycling
19Ethan Young-Kershaw   0:53:22  w81 Village Bicycle
20413.65Peter Harris   Lititz, PA0:58:57 275261  w94 Young Medalists/Dual Temp

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1167.07Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA2:55:16 209193  b30 Team Specialized Racing Juniors
2192.63Thomas Wrona   Whispering Pines, NC2:58:56 230781  b35 Raleigh AllStars Cycling Team
3218.19Curtis White   Delanson, NY3:05:01 234696  b32 CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCycle
4243.75Rudyard Peterson   Kalamazoo, MI3:06:32 215610  b27 Priority Health Cycling Team
5269.31Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ3:17:48 250355  b20 GS Park Ridge/Team Cyclesport
6294.87Nate Morse   Cohasset, MA3:19:28 235572  b26 CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCycle
7320.43Hunter Dansin   Cambridge, NY3:19:30 261086  b21 Farm Team Cycling
8Alexandre Pinard   3:28:43  b28 Velo-club de Montreal
9371.55Joshua Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ3:38:24 232132  b24 liberty cycle
10397.11Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MA4:10:41 219424  b22 TEAM CF

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1140.76Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT2:53:11 211959  b134 CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCycle
2147.94Nathaniel Beams   Dallas, TX2:53:11 259780  b149 Pro Chain Cycling
3155.12Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA2:53:11 229481  b148 Young Medalists/ Team Dual Temp
4162.30Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA2:54:29 249618  b125 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
5169.48Brandon Spencer   West Covina, CA2:55:52 90413  b118 MazurCoaching/Wheels of Bloor
6176.66Evan McNeely   2:56:09 397698  b130 EMD Serono / Specialized
7Ben Dolva   2:56:31  b145 FARM TEAM CYCLING
8191.02Eli Robinson   Ithaca, NY2:56:31 261543  b119 Corning Race Team
9198.20Wei Chen   Elmhurst, NY2:57:03 300948  b147 CRCA/jr Development
10205.38Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY2:57:03 233370  b110 CRCA/Junior Development
11212.56Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA2:57:52 229606  b138 CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCycle
12219.74William (Booey) Hottenstein   Kingston, PA3:00:17 195794  b111 Tri-State Velo/Amaroso's Racing Team
13226.92Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD3:00:34 212942  b120 HYDROMAX
14234.10Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PA3:06:28 283449  b136 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
15241.28Evan Kirk   Old Lyme, CT3:06:28 257923  b137 CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCycle
16248.46Derek Wojtkun   Cambridge, NY3:06:32 275973  b113 FARM TEAM CYCLING
17255.64Nathan Piche   Hoosick Falls, NY3:06:32 277471  b122 FARM TEAM CYCLING
18Julien Langlois   3:06:32  b135 ESPOIRS SAPUTO
19270.00Matthew Voyer   Blandon, PA3:06:32 247712  b115 Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp
20277.18Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ3:06:32 241672  b117 Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
21284.36Matt Muney   Darien, CT3:07:57 250265  b127 Young Medalists/ Team Dual Temp
22291.54Jacob Gorke   Manlius, NY3:08:45 260291  b143 CRCA/JR DEV
23298.72Andrew Grosenbaugh   Colorado Springs, CO3:09:18 285629  b142 CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCycle
24305.90Andrew Harris   Lititz, PA3:13:54 245643  b141 Young Medalists/Dual Temp
25313.08Jeffrey Alpert   Coopersburg, PA3:13:54 248058  b150 Young Medalists/ Team Dual Temp
26320.26Brandon Milet   Cambridge, NY3:19:05 276068  b128 FARM TEAM CYCLING
27327.44Keane McCullum   Grantham, PA3:19:06 297979  b132 Team Placid Planet
28Simon Pierre Gauthier   3:19:19  b144 ESPOIRS SAPUTO
29341.80Eli Mernit   Bronx, NY3:21:03 270121  b129 CRCA/jr Development
30348.98Michael Martin   Brooklyn, CT3:22:16 305134  b133 Expo/Superior Energy
31356.16David Stires   Bridgewater, NJ3:25:55 247213  b116 Century Road Club of America
32363.34Corey Westfall   Nineveh, NY3:36:00 308223  b114 

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1331.28Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa3:08:33 234148  g152 LadiesFirst Powered by Milton CAT
2332.75Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI3:08:33 236023  g203 Team Kenda
3334.22Arielle Filiberti (1 - Cat2)   Worcester, MA3:08:59 214757  g209 Specialized Women's Team
4335.69Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA3:08:59 131990  g157 Fruit 66 - Artemis
5Beth Miller   3:08:59  g189 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling
6Jennifer Stephenson   3:08:59  g199 7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic
7Veronique Labonte   3:08:59  g183 Nanoblur-Gears
8341.57Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA3:09:33 36933  g201 Team Kenda Tire
9343.04Elle Anderson   San Francisco, CA3:09:33 275441  g151 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
10344.51Amy GraySmith   Aurora, CO3:09:33 304329  g173 Treads.com/DFT
11345.98Clara Kelly   Boxford, MA3:09:33 275626  g180 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
12Audrey Scott   3:09:53  g198 Team Bikeway.com
13Kacey Manderfield   3:09:53  g186 Cycle Loft
14350.39Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ3:09:53 212478  g195 Team Kenda Tire
15351.86Jenny Ives   Saratoga Springs, NY3:09:53 245769  g178 Anthem Women's Cycling Team
16353.33Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA3:10:41 221594  g206 Wheelworks Racing
17Jenny Trew   3:11:14  g207 BMW/Bianchi
18356.27Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA3:11:14 103270  g156 MM Racing
19357.74Andrea Smith   Phoenix, AZ3:11:45 181710  g210 Minuteman Road Club
20359.21Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO3:12:14 241201  g155 Team Kenda
21360.68Allison Lampi   3:12:36 411821  g184 7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic
22362.15Sarah Krzysiak   Utica, NY3:12:36 233739  g182 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling
23Anne Guzman   3:12:36  g176 Nanoblur-Gears
24365.09Amanda Watson   Washington, DC3:13:04 256260  g202 Artemis
25366.56Anna McLoon   Medford, MA3:13:35 258368  g187 Team Kenda
26368.03Susanne Delaney (2 - Cat2)   Exeter, NH3:14:52 211194  g162 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
27369.50Lenore Pipes (1 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY3:15:27 273047  g190 Fruit66/Artemis
28Paula Powell   3:15:56  g191 7thGroove RE:FORM Body Clinic
29V‚ronique Bilodeau   3:17:18  g154 Cascades
30Krystal Jeffs   3:17:18  g179 Nanoblur-Gears
31Virginie Gauthier   3:17:41  g172 Cascades
32Isabelle Rodrigue   3:17:54  g193 La Cabosse d'Or
33378.32Sonja Evers   Washington, DC3:18:12 144435  g168 C3-Sollay.com
34379.79Natalie Dumont (3 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, MA3:19:41 210692  g165 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
35381.26Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA3:19:42 241197  g211 Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
36382.73Meredith Ehn   Frenchtown, NJ3:19:42 142893  g166 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling
37384.20Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO3:19:42 222471  g167 Team Kenda
38velyne Gagnon   3:19:42  g170 
39387.14Maria Quiroga   New York, NY3:19:42 200041  g192 CRCA/Radical Media
40Julia Farell   3:19:42  g169 7thGrooveRE:FORM Clinic
41390.08Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ3:19:43 254065  g177 CAWES p/b Specialized
42391.55Cathy Rowell   Bedford, MA3:19:43 146312  g196 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
43393.02Emily MacKay   Philadelphia, PA3:19:44 260854  g185 Amoroso's Cycling Team/Tri-State Velo
44394.49Marjolein Schat   Glen Ridge, NJ3:19:57 264895  g197 Team Delphine
45395.96Samantha Dery (4 - Cat2)   Beverly Farms, MA3:27:38 126878  g163 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
46397.43Joanne Ross   Redding, CT3:27:38 72721  g194 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
47398.90Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA3:28:21 192297  g161 Alliance Environmental
48Kaitlin Michener   3:28:56  g188 Nanoblur-Gears
49401.84Alaina Gurski   Philadelphia, PA3:29:55 148911  g175 CAWES p/b Specialized
50Kyla Rollinson   3:33:27  g208 BMW/Bianchi
51404.78Jennifer Cheng-Dobson (5 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA3:42:37 223002  g158 CAWES p/b Specialized

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1353.06Fabienne Gerard   New York, NY3:12:49 281037  r516 CRCA - Fuoriclasse Racing - Discover Chiropractic
2356.09Alejandra Madrinan   Boonton, NJ3:12:49 196777  r532 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
3359.12Jennifer Tetrick   Santa Monica, CA3:12:49 292211  r534 CycleLife USA
4362.15Bryna Blanchard   Troy, NY3:13:49 209883  r538 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling
5365.18Erica Yozell   Emmaus, PA3:16:23 187396  r550 PAValleys.com
6Florence Laplante   3:19:32  r526 ESPOIRS SAPUTO
7371.24Cheri Fager   New Tripoli, PA3:19:32 279899  r511 Spinners Cycling
8Adriane Provost   3:20:20  r541 ESPOIRS SAPUTO
9377.30Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY3:20:48 271858  r553 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey/Sanchez
10380.33Karen Mackin   Acton, MA3:20:48 53586  r530 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
11383.36Amanda Braverman   Washington, CT3:20:48 210995  r503 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
12386.39Anouk Dey   Williamstown, MA3:20:48 258578  r508 Williams College Cycling
13389.42Katie Monahan   Carbondale, CO3:20:48 120538  r536 
14392.45Margaret Thompson   Clinton, NY3:20:48 35453  r547 Team Hammer Nutrition
15395.48Shelley Isaacs   Buffalo, NY3:20:48 248548  r521 buffalo bike club
16398.51Erica Adelberg   New York, NY3:20:48 242487  r501 CRCA/Radical Media
17401.54Amy Kneale   Dewitt, NY3:20:48 241641  r523 Anthem Sports Women's Cycling
18404.57Shannon Madison   Somerville, MA3:21:45 264935  r531 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
19407.60Christine Fennessy   Emmaus, PA3:22:04 248898  r512 South Mountain Cycles
20410.63Maria Murphy   West Nyack, NY3:22:18 174111  r537 GS RETROVELO
21Joanne Breau   3:27:26  r504 Moishes/Power Watts
22416.69Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA3:27:27 240336  r527 Bikeline/LWA
23419.72Christina Briseno   Leadville, CO3:27:27 240618  r505 
24Jennifer Kulicki   3:28:16  r525 Thru-It-All Body Shop
25425.78Amy Kemper   Northampton, MA3:28:16 256407  r522 Northampton Cycling Club
26428.81Samantha Saultz   Mechanicsburg, PA3:28:17 208041  r543 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
27Tanya Hanham   3:29:25  r519 Tall Tree Cycles
28434.87Dana Cuomo   State College, PA3:31:04 256734  r507 Thru It All
29437.90Ali Flis   Salt Lake City, UT3:32:29 218437  r514 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
30440.93Christina Tamilio   Malden, MA3:33:03 262939  r546 LadiesFirst Powered By Milton CAT
31443.96Gabrielle Fisher   Bronx, NY3:33:44 264788  r513 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
32446.99Sue Kuenstner   Greenwich, CT3:33:51 190748  r524 Cafeteros Cycling Club
33450.02Colleen Conway   New York, NY3:36:05 258039  r506 CRCA / Fuoriclasse Racing / Discover Chiropractic
34453.05Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH3:36:38 272673  r544 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
35456.08Patricia Marzi   Kutztown, PA3:36:39 191454  r533 Salamander
36Tennessee Mayer   3:38:20  r535 Espoirs Laval
37462.14Heidi Goodson   Minneapolis, MN3:40:52 256635  r517 Kissena
38465.17Antonina Esposto   Blandon, PA3:46:20 251573  r510 Team Alliance Environmental
39468.20Giulia Righi   New Britain, CT3:46:22 199246  r542 International Bicycle Centers
40471.23Abbie Newell   Burlington, VT3:48:08 255436  r539 
41Justine Robidoux   3:48:08  r551 Iris
42477.29Elena Dorr   Chicago, IL3:49:34 225028  r552 MN Cycling Federation
43480.32Karen Franzen   Wethersfield, CT3:56:22 193702  r515 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
44483.35Tracy Lea   Taneytown, MD3:56:52 20622  r528 T.E.A.M. FUJI
45486.38Tara Walhart   San Francisco, CA4:01:12 133103  r548 3D/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
46Marit‚ Beliveau Gagnon   4:05:22  r502 ESPOIRS SAPUTO

Women - Cat 4 - Blue

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1525.15christine bucher   Centervalley, PA3:20:10 304434  b602 
2527.18Aurora Lamperetta   Saratoga Springs, NY3:21:08 312021  b622 
3Laura Lee Vo   3:21:08  b638 NY Velocity
4531.24Nicole LaPlante   Peru, NY3:28:45 153353  b623 Team Placid Planet
5533.27Sheila O'Mahony   Saratoga Springs, NY3:31:00 247948  b630 CRCA
6535.30Megan Searfoss   Ridgefild, CT3:31:00 286061  b633 Bethel Cycle Sport
7Amy Doherty   3:31:00  b609 Cape Cod Cycling Club
8539.36Rebecca Hussey   Bethel, CT3:31:00 240962  b618 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
9Cabello Joanne   3:34:10  b603 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
10543.42Erin Sanzone   Bristol, CT3:34:39 300912  b632 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
11545.45Siri Hildonen   Oslo3:34:39 304445  b617 Stage 1 / fusionThink Cycling
12547.48Jennifer Bollinger   Trexlertown, PA3:35:13 300823  b601 Team Alliance Environmental
13Michele Harrison   3:36:43  b616 
14551.54Denise Watson   Webster, NY3:37:52 183251  b639 Nalgene-R3
15Kate Marshall   3:41:50  b624 Westchester Cycle Club
16555.60Katy Roberts   Nyack, NY3:42:55 174986  b631 
17557.63Victoria Gochenour   Brooklyn, NY3:48:04 289361  b614 NYVelocity
18559.66Mara Fronhofer   Argyle, NY3:48:19 276174  b612 ADK TRI
19561.69Sabina Olenchock   Bethlehem, PA3:48:53 176986  b629 Lamprey Systems
20563.72Lucinda Griswold   Hamburg, NY3:49:41 180473  b615 Job One Enterprise/Managed Care Network
21565.75Stacy Maziejka   Voorheesville, NY3:50:18 304631  b626 none
22567.78Jennifer Yanazzo   Malta, NY3:50:18 243405  b641 Team Sho-Air
23569.81Barbara Kingsborough   Mount Kisco, NY3:51:34 254635  b620 LLS Team in Training
24571.84Lisa Gizzarelli   New Paltz, NY3:53:33 287796  b613 Hudson Valley Velo Club
25Patricia Kartere   3:54:54  b619 Blue Hills Cycling Club
26575.90Donna Davis   Windsor, CT3:55:35 195494  b607 Cycling Concepts
27Candace Searin   3:56:01  b634 Engineered Fitness
28579.96Elizabeth McAlpin   West New York, NJ3:58:31 256399  b627 
29581.99Kristin Edwards   Santa Fe, NM3:59:04 275503  b610 The Edwards Family
30Kelly Welker   4:01:41  b640 Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC
31586.05Melissa Mol   West Suffield, CT4:21:55 275235  b628 
32Jennifer El-Sherif   4:23:26  b611 Cyclonouts
33590.11Linda Shelburne   Sandwich, MA4:31:17 271005  b635 Cape Cod Racing/C4

Women - Cat 4 - Green

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1318.23Kristie Timmer   Merrick, NY3:14:44 315342  g274 
2323.42Jennifer Hetrick   Riegelsville, PA3:22:19 306486  g290 Lamprey Systems
3328.61Aimee Layton   New York, NY3:23:24 291229  g285 Columbia University
4Sara Koller   3:24:18  g287 Team Placid Planet
5Vicki Barclay   3:24:18  g300 Freeze Thaw Cycles
6344.18jennifer gott   New York, NY3:24:18 307839  g291 
7349.37Caroline Gaynor   Long Island City, NY3:25:20 223163  g292 CRCA/Echappe
8354.56Amy Miner   South Burlington, VT3:25:36 303570  g281 Onion River Racing
9359.75Madeleine Bonneville   Saratoga Springs, NY3:25:42 293835  g298 Elevate Cycles/LUNAChix
10364.94Karla Labbe   Cincinnati, OH3:26:15 292545  g270 Stage5 Cycling
11Sarah Bonnett   3:26:21  g299 Team Madison Bermuda
12375.32Jessica Donavan   Shelburne, VT3:26:34 283660  g295 Onion River Sports
13380.51Renee Engelhardt   New York, NY3:29:15 287624  g294 CRCA/NYVelocity
14385.70Kerrin Strevell   Valatie, NY3:35:03 310389  g275 
15390.89Cynthia Lo   New York, NY3:40:15 258213  g284 CRCA/ Gotham/Toga!
16396.08Emily Maynard   New York, NY3:40:15 297210  g282 CRCA/Radical Media
17401.27KatieRose HILLEGASS   Pawling, NY3:42:23 306057  g289 Pawling Cycle Sport
18406.46Lauren Klein   Atlanta, GA3:42:23 186203  g288 Tenafly Bicycle Workshop
19411.65Melissa Garcia   Bethlehem, PA3:44:54 283586  g293 Team Alliance Environmental
20416.84Eleanor Strehl   Brooklyn, NY3:54:19 300710  g276 CRCA/NYVelocity
21422.03Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA3:54:24 281672  g278 Team Alliance Environmental
22427.22Zoe Reeves   Grand Rapids, MI3:54:24 295290  g272 Priority Health Cycling Team
23432.41Julie Wright   Newton Upper Falls, MA3:54:58 289289  g273 Sturdy Girl Cycling
24437.60Joy Stark   Dorchester, MA3:57:17 290935  g277 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
25442.79Sara BramsMiller   Philadelphia , PA4:07:45 282480  g297 Sturdy Girl Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaShimanoCUOREBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee