Race Results for
Big Bear Shoot Out #3
Big Bear Lake, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 07/18/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - OPEN - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Edward Sibby   Temecula, CA1:26:39.62 181614  19 SHO-AIR / VELOSPORT

Men - CAT 3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TOMMY LATHROP   1:49:11.49  166 BICYCLE JOHNS
1565.00Jim Burleson   Beaumont, CA1:49:17.15 308178  453 
2590.00Jim Garwood   Santa Barbara, CA2:25:10.42 169688  82 FOUNDATION ROOTS
DNFAL GARZA   DNF  457 

Men - CAT 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Noel Tabor   Lamesa, CA2:05:50.79 308490  44 AQUA AL2/SDBC

Men - CAT 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KYLE SKEEN   1:46:49.85  16 CREATIVE CONTOURS
2DANNY WHEELER   2:15:49.15  161 BIG BEAR AUTO

Men - CAT 3 - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1PAUL GREVE   1:58:51.91  31 
DNFERIC JASPERSON   DNF  175 

Men - CAT 3 - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1RAY SNOKE   1:48:57.24  446 AQUA AL2/SDBC
2565.00Quillan Trombley   Paso Robles, CA1:50:54.25 359563  504 
3MARTE ASUMEN   2:05:49.37  486 

Men - CAT 3 - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JEREMIAH SMITH   1:35:32.75  32 
2KEVIN MEHRENS   1:39:26.52  524 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
3554.28Michael Page   Escondido, CA1:43:17.61 290599  17 MP RACING
4ADAM GABLER   1:43:45.08  48 
5RYAN ELTISTE   1:47:19.57  526 
6NEL SEIFERT   1:58:58.98  456 
7ANTHONY MUSSER   2:04:00.00  98 CHAINS REQUIRED
8ANDY GLATFELTER   2:04:38.80  531 LINKED CYCLING
DNFMARIO DELGADO   DNF  522 
DNFSAL GUTIERREZ   DNF  171 
DNFAlfredo Gallegos   Santa Barbara, CADNF 303674  CHICKEN RANCH

Men - CAT 3 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JAMES METCALFE   1:30:37.57  73 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2MARK KLASA   1:42:34.81  465 NESPERIA
3DEREK OLDFIELD   1:44:10.19  
4JASON PECORARO   1:53:50.73  90 
5GENARO MEZA   2:00:30.02  442 BAGHOUSE
6CASEY MAGUIRE   2:14:15.00  29 
7GLENN GARVIDA   2:14:29.44  59 ALOYRACING

Men - CAT 3 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1BOW LEMP   1:43:05.71  38 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2EDWARD FLANIGAN   1:45:18.71  23 
3548.35Chad Smart   Corona, CA1:48:58.47 291314  84 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
4STEVE FERRIS   2:05:55.10  34 
DNFSCOTT REEVES   DNF  65 SHO-AIR
DNFYOUNGGU LEE   DNF  

Men - CAT 3 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CONAL TEPPER   1:30:36.51  47 
2DAVE ANDERSEN   1:36:13.74  39 CASINO CYCLING HEMET
3590.00Mark Thome   Missoula, MT2:06:15.10 173433  449 BACKBONE/PMBC

Men - CAT 3 - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1517.85Taylor Coffroth   San Diego, CA1:43:47.65 306906  51 AQUA AL2/SDBC
2DALE CARTER   2:10:01.60  173 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
3DAVID SONG   2:47:15.14  

Men - CAT 2 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christian Husband   Corona, CA1:43:31.74 291064  83 

Men - CAT 2 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Dean Ferrandini   Newhall, CA1:56:34.29 11502  508 
1ALAN KADLEC   1:32:32.81  41 
2573.34Michael Dulin   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA1:44:40.02 189906  445 BACK ALLEY
3590.01Mike Abbott   Santa Barbara, CA1:45:22.01 252058  438 CHICKEN RANCH

Men - CAT 2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1PAUL LORUSSO   1:27:14.23  100 OUTER CIRCLE RACING
2523.17Paul Hubbell   Wrightwood, CA1:27:35.60 138340  454 MOTO TABS
3DAVID HEKEL   1:28:12.93  15 
4531.45Allen Lin   South Pasadena, CA1:30:20.16 220743  30 THE TEAM / SOCALCROS
5CHARLIE STONE   1:33:47.83  71 SC VELO
6539.73brian itzaina   Escondido, CA1:40:03.74 309111  162 HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCL
7543.87Donald Jackson   Mission Viejo, CA1:40:30.61 216645  448 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
8KIRK WAYMIRE   1:43:21.31  475 MISFIT
9552.15Rudy Melendez   Venice, CA1:44:35.12 246202  28 PAA/REMAX
10556.29Jason Butler   San Diego, CA1:45:32.35 240062  441 AQUA AL2/SDBC
11ALFREDO CABRERA   1:50:48.54  480 PAA / REMAX

Men - CAT 2 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1GARRETT GAITHER   1:33:14.46  10 
2JOE MUSSER   1:33:58.59  96 CHAINES REQUIRED
3JARRED JORDAN   1:54:59.72  477 FRS/SPY/NO FEAR

Men - CAT 2 - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SETH GILLHAM   1:28:10.32  11 
2565.00Dustin Draper   Ventura, CA1:35:31.94 285332  METALMTN
3TAYLOR LAMSON   1:36:23.40  152 BEAR VALLEY BIKES/AM
DNFCONNOR MCCUTCHEON   DNF  436 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Men - CAT 2 - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ERIC WALNEUSKI   1:31:52.23  440 
2JASON WOLF   1:33:37.53  85 INCYCLE
3573.34Van Geslani   Loma Linda, CA1:38:19.29 232565  80 TEAM SIX 3 EVENTS
4JOSH OSKINS   1:41:02.57  REVO

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1459.31Erik DeKold   San Marcos, CA1:26:43.27 153390  35 SKULD RACING
2502.87Jaramie Duke   Winchester, CA1:32:02.97 298940  463 
3546.43John Dang   Gardengrove, CA1:35:16.53 290642  519 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
4WILLAM DANIELS   1:38:22.55  167 

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1WILLIAM THOMAS   1:26:01.14  13 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2471.67Dean Bricker   Palm Desert, CA1:27:03.60 112021  27 
3ADAM MCCAMISH   1:29:49.99  54 COATES CYCLERY
4477.63Moises Molina   Mission Viejo, CA1:31:08.15 183955  79 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
5NICHOLAS SNIDER   1:34:03.78  157 
6GEORGE UMALE   1:37:45.81  170 SC VELO
7JOHN MOISAN   1:37:51.40  94 
8489.55Chris Schaper   Los Angeles, CA1:38:36.91 271294  503 PASADENA ATHLETIC AS
9492.53Tim VanGilder   Mission Viejo, CA1:39:57.28 138867  45 TROUPE RACING CO
10495.51Michael Farkas   Sandiego, CA1:40:31.17 302153  DESCENDERS
11RYAN LUCE   1:40:55.90  447 
12DAVID HAWRYLO   1:41:35.01  517 
13JOE HOCKENSMITH   1:44:58.64  21 
14507.43Omar Estrada   Buena Park, CA1:46:13.47 199503  490 AQUA AL2/SDBC
DNFGAURAV MALHOTRA   DNF  52 

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1431.19Derric Swinfard   Riverside, CA1:23:38.15 289275  174 MONSTER MEDIA
2MARK MAZAKAS   1:23:40.33  165 
3JOHN UMALE   1:28:48.23  172 SANTA CLARITA VELO
4477.24Clinton Campbell   Yucaipa, CA1:33:06.35 271865  455 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
5492.59John Reveles   Montrose , CA1:34:37.39 223036  87 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
6507.94David Turner   Glendale, CA1:39:45.87 251308  49 PAA/REMAX
7523.29James Sabelis   La Crescenta, CA1:45:32.54 290011  42 PAA / REMAX
8538.64Ian Barense   Santa Barbara, CA2:32:52.07 304121  481 SIMPLY FIT/ACTION SP
DNFMike Vert   Altadena, CADNF 271756  86 PAA/REMAX

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ALEX TENO   1:28:46.20  777 OUTER CIRCLE RACING
2MARK MILAM   1:34:00.60  492 
3536.98Paul Vujovich   Laguna Niguel, CA1:34:27.82 308582  450 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
4RICK MORRIS   1:34:30.00  482 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
5TOM ROBE   1:37:16.63  444 TROUPE RACING
6555.19David Culbertson   Newbury Park, CA1:39:44.48 250553  472 SHO-AIR
7MICHAEL MARSHALL   1:41:09.20  25 
8REGGIE LAMSON   1:42:17.48  151 BEAR VALLEY BIKES/AM
9GAVIN BURKE   1:51:45.61  523 TEAM BIG BEAR
10GUY HANOU   2:04:25.17  437 

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1493.53fancisco vidal   Newhall, CA1:28:48.85 289756  483 SC VELO
2509.79Robert Rodgers   Ladera Ranch, CA1:29:38.78 30298  478 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
3ADAM CONAWAY   1:33:47.68  471 
4542.31Mark Luke   Goleta, CA1:46:45.64 131303  75 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
5ERNST MUELLER   2:10:50.00  461 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
DNFClint Sandusky   Yucaipa, CADNF 173438  93 

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JAMES REILLY   1:45:43.60  498 BIKE PALACE-BACK ON
2KEN RIDLEY   1:46:16.78  476 BBV
3523.06William Kaiser   Los Angeles, CA1:51:12.06 266941  UCLA CYCLING
4539.80Fred Uttke   Blue Jay, CA1:52:04.91 284459  20 
5556.54Philippe Minniti   Canyon Country, CA2:01:22.94 183822  507 TEAM APE
6573.28Gary Bojorquez   Saugus, CA2:02:40.60 144193  473 SANTA CLARITA VELO
7590.02Steven Engelgau   Lake Arrowhead, CA2:13:59.47 263284  57 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bruce Ramsey   Valencia, CA1:55:17.02 29106  458 SANTA CLARITA VELO
2TOM HERMON   2:52:06.89  168 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Men - CAT 1 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Brian Kiniry   Santa Maria, CA2:18:34.74 101576  89 
2Russ Fay   Orangevale, CA2:21:24.11 11347  158 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
DNFBuz Brockway   Granada Hills, CADNF 86705  88 TEAM APE

Men - CAT 1 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Keith Newsome   Bakersfield, CA1:49:21.27 79109  91 
2Jimmy Johnson   Yucaipa, CA1:58:45.99 295620  500 DONS BIKES

Men - CAT 1 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Ryan Odle   Cherryvalley, CA1:46:22.83 301917  81 GARY FISHER 29er CRE

Men - CAT 1 - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1400.39Steven Fogt   Riverside, CA1:35:43.95 207109  499 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
2422.63Brian Crooks   Murrieta, CA1:41:34.07 289664  479 
3444.87Vu Le   Temple City, CA1:43:03.29 234645  77 TREK MTN CO-OP
4467.11Edward Ellin   San Ysidro, CA1:51:47.75 268073  160 H20 OVERDRIVE/EPIC C
5489.35Christopher Stein   San Anselmo, CA1:55:00.57 221257  459 

Men - CAT 1 - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1439.95John Parson   Covington, LA1:32:22.61 236117  37 TRI-SPORT
2459.50Philip Monell   Monrovia, CA1:34:08.40 106745  509 TREK MTN CO-OP
3479.05Sergio Garcia   Upland, CA1:43:08.24 260315  68 SC VELO
4498.60DJ Limardi   Goleta, CA1:45:37.42 301235  55 VELO PRO / FRS
5518.15Stephen Marshall   Big Bear Lake1:48:10.50 122108  46 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
6ERIC COLTON   2:02:41.27  164 

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1361.72Marco Arocha   Thousand Oaks, CA1:33:01.80 287924  527 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2375.06Griffith Vertican   Santa Ana, CA1:34:42.85 95837  530 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
3388.40Jason Rusnak   Lake Forest, CA1:35:50.91 277468  78 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
4401.74Humberto Castro   Anaheim, CA1:40:28.96 245798  525 BACKBONE RACING/TOMA
5415.08Adam Poytress   Goleta, CA1:43:18.85 260239  487 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
6MYKYTA YURTYN   1:47:30.79  24 TROUPE RACING

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1342.35Taylor Bryan   Poway, CA1:33:14.54 282178  40 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
2358.08Timothy Sparks   Moorpark, CA1:36:14.84 250370  74 METAL MTN
3373.81Ryan Cox   San Juan Capistrano, CA1:39:09.75 287269  53 LINKED CYCLING
4389.54Alexis Seletzky   Los Angeles, CA1:42:43.40 194792  169 CYNERGY
5405.27Chris McKee   Coronado, CA1:45:19.25 305306  485 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
6421.00Robert Snyder   San Juan Capistrano, CA1:48:54.61 129745  64 BACKBONE
7436.73Rene Pulido   Pomona, CA1:53:23.52 240860  69 INCYCLE/SC VELO
8452.46Mike Oceguera   Azusa, CA2:03:52.79 183840  63 SC VELO
9468.19Stuart Gonzalez   Riverside, CA2:04:48.10 181200  494 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
DNFMatthew Gutowski   Grover Beach, CADNF 204288  61 ARTS CYCLERY-WILDHOR
DNFColin Stuffmann   Los Angeles, CADNF 132266  GIANT FACTORY

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1331.73Jay Hammond   Victorville, CA1:33:44.37 90662  495 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
2347.81John Saliamonas   San Gabriel, CA1:38:05.67 287464  506 PAA/REMAX
3363.89Todd Booth   Santa Barbara, CA1:38:56.25 4249  474 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
4379.97Jonathan Flagg   Newport Beach, CA1:39:21.28 11778  502 SIMPLE GREEN
5396.05William Mosher   Beverly Hills, CA1:39:35.86 53858  470 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
6412.13Chris Marsiguerra   Seaside, CA1:43:30.14 144195  95 JOSELYNS
7428.21Paul Adamson   Running Springs, CA1:43:59.62 86993  514 BV BIKES
8444.29Roger Moore   Santa Barbara, CA1:45:06.24 24953  511 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
9460.37Paul Romero   Big Bear Lake, CA1:45:09.80 136751  528 BEAR VALLY BIKES
10476.45Sean Smith   Laguna Niguel, CA1:48:39.03 115418  26 LINKED CYCLING
11492.53Brendan Shepherd   Los Angeles, CA1:50:46.93 32415  43 
12508.61Sean Davidson   Richmond, ME1:56:04.90 254298  491 

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1365.18Tim Zandbergen   Aliso Viejo, CA1:38:47.75 210789  493 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2417.94David Sullivan   Encinitas, CA1:39:18.32 159062  451 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
3470.70Donal Gallegos   Mansfield Centre, CT1:42:38.44 101830  50 WALLYS
4523.46Ron Takeda   Santa Barbara, CA1:46:28.52 34927  469 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1395.37Bobby Langin   Thousand Oaks, CA1:39:22.79 254985  33 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
2446.08Randy Liechty   San Diego, CA1:46:11.62 89462  464 BIKE EMPIRE
3496.79Patrick Eldridge   Santa Clarita, CA1:53:38.68 10638  460 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
4547.50Phil Beckman   Lake Arrowhead, CA2:04:50.97 3125  505 DONS BIKE OF

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dean Swank   Crestline, CA1:40:04.39 215598  56 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
2Ben Eisley   Claremont, CA2:26:20.29 78103  70 SC VELO

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1452.61Bob Blatner   Brentwood, CA1:38:48.57 128181  58 BIKES 4 LIFE
2518.39Stan Ford   Temcula1:43:24.86 12017  484 SOCAL ENDURANCE
3584.17Eric Storm   Apple Valley, CA1:48:28.05 82406  518 

Men - PRO - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1313.74Vincent LOMBARDI   Los Angeles, CA1:28:29.90 292509  512 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
1338.43Ryan Clark   Laguna Hills, CA1:39:53.77 242802  36 CYNERGY CYCLES
2363.12Romolo Forcino   Oak Hills, CA1:29:07.69 188303  452 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
3387.81Ely Woody   Apple Valley, CA1:30:15.18 99090  513 HAMMER/BEAR VALLEY B
4412.50Jeremy Thatcher   Las Vegas, NV1:33:03.10 245020  67 CICLEGIANT AIR
5437.19Michael Telega   Los Angeles, CA1:36:03.74 162569  497 
6461.88Derek Hermon   Big Bear Lake, CA1:42:08.95 15935  520 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
DNFDavid (Tinker) Juarez   Whittier, CADNF 18332  489 FACTORY CANNONDALE

Men - JUNIOR - Junior - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1532.47Nathan Hickey   Monrovia, CA1:27:23.00 319320  12 VANTASSEL
2551.65Alec Burton   Big Bear Lake, CA1:52:31.06 325546  154 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
3570.83Zachary Burton   Big Bear Lake, CA2:21:31.57 325542  155 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
4TREVOR WRIGHT   2:33:42.54  163 

Men - JUNIOR - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1BEN BERRETH   1:40:20.63  156 SO CAL ENDURANCE
2565.00Reny Takeda   Santa Barbara, CA1:58:18.54 253638  468 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
3DEREK FLANIGAN   1:58:55.60  22 

Men - JUNIOR - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Cameron Shirley   Camarillo, CA1:25:56.57 303697  14 CENTRAL COAST VELO
2Ryan Burton   Big Bear Lake, CA1:37:20.68 325538  153 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Women - CAT 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ANGELA MEYERS   2:34:00.69  521 

Women - CAT 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1MEGHAN TREESE   2:23:46.61  501 PAA
DNFWhitney Houck   Sandiego, CADNF 308583  62 

Women - CAT 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SUSAN MAYA   2:17:29.22  462 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Women - CAT 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1HEATHER HAWKE   1:54:03.15  76 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2LEEA MUSSER   2:00:57.09  97 CHAINS REQUIRED
3TINA STOCKING   2:01:01.75  159 MUDSHARLO BREWING CO

Women - CAT 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1LAURIE SIGLOCH   1:43:37.64  60 ROOTS
2554.28Lana Newsome   Bakersfield, CA1:53:09.77 197378  92 
3568.56Beatrice Dormoy   Santee, CA1:54:58.01 219340  72 AQUA AL2/SDBC
4582.84Ronda Warden   Big Bear City, CA2:13:48.69 263279  529 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Women - CAT 2 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1janet rials   Miraloma, CA2:12:44.51 307037  510 

Women - CAT 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Amanda Schaper   Laguna Beach, CA2:06:25.55 270057  443 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE

Women - CAT 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Elizabeth Carrington   Poway, CA2:04:12.91 181828  467 FOCUS-RIDE C
2Vanessa Humic   Long Beach, CA2:13:58.65 250250  496 BACKBONE ADVENTURE C

Women - CAT 1 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jodi Martin   Claremont, CA2:23:08.02 170482  439 COATES CYCLERY

Women - PRO - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Heather Ranoa   Murrieta, CA1:56:08.47 240134  488 SO CAL ENDURANCE

Women - JUNIOR - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Courtney Comer   San Marcos, CA1:53:34.43 287901  516 AQUA AL2/SDBC
2Cheyenne Comer   San Marcos, CA2:18:44.65 297265  515 AQUA AL2/SDBC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee