Race Results for
Big Bear Shoot Out #3
Big Bear Lake, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 07/18/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - OPEN - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edward Sibby   Temecula, CA1:26:39.62 181614  19 SHO-AIR / VELOSPORT

Men - CAT 3 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TOMMY LATHROP   1:49:11.49  166 BICYCLE JOHNS
1 Jim Burleson   Beaumont, CA1:49:17.15 308178  453 
2 Jim Garwood   Santa Barbara, CA2:25:10.42 169688  82 FOUNDATION ROOTS
DNF AL GARZA   DNF  457 

Men - CAT 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Noel Tabor   Lamesa, CA2:05:50.79 308490  44 AQUA AL2/SDBC

Men - CAT 3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KYLE SKEEN   1:46:49.85  16 CREATIVE CONTOURS
2 DANNY WHEELER   2:15:49.15  161 BIG BEAR AUTO

Men - CAT 3 - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 PAUL GREVE   1:58:51.91  31 
DNF ERIC JASPERSON   DNF  175 

Men - CAT 3 - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RAY SNOKE   1:48:57.24  446 AQUA AL2/SDBC
2 Quillan Trombley   Paso Robles, CA1:50:54.25 359563  504 
3 MARTE ASUMEN   2:05:49.37  486 

Men - CAT 3 - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JEREMIAH SMITH   1:35:32.75  32 
2 KEVIN MEHRENS   1:39:26.52  524 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
3 Michael Page   Escondido, CA1:43:17.61 290599  17 MP RACING
4 ADAM GABLER   1:43:45.08  48 
5 RYAN ELTISTE   1:47:19.57  526 
6 NEL SEIFERT   1:58:58.98  456 
7 ANTHONY MUSSER   2:04:00.00  98 CHAINS REQUIRED
8 ANDY GLATFELTER   2:04:38.80  531 LINKED CYCLING
DNF MARIO DELGADO   DNF  522 
DNF SAL GUTIERREZ   DNF  171 
DNF Alfredo Gallegos   Santa Barbara, CADNF 303674  CHICKEN RANCH

Men - CAT 3 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JAMES METCALFE   1:30:37.57  73 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2 MARK KLASA   1:42:34.81  465 NESPERIA
3 DEREK OLDFIELD   1:44:10.19  
4 JASON PECORARO   1:53:50.73  90 
5 GENARO MEZA   2:00:30.02  442 BAGHOUSE
6 CASEY MAGUIRE   2:14:15.00  29 
7 GLENN GARVIDA   2:14:29.44  59 ALOYRACING

Men - CAT 3 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BOW LEMP   1:43:05.71  38 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2 EDWARD FLANIGAN   1:45:18.71  23 
3 Chad Smart   Corona, CA1:48:58.47 291314  84 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
4 STEVE FERRIS   2:05:55.10  34 
DNF SCOTT REEVES   DNF  65 SHO-AIR
DNF YOUNGGU LEE   DNF  

Men - CAT 3 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CONAL TEPPER   1:30:36.51  47 
2 DAVE ANDERSEN   1:36:13.74  39 CASINO CYCLING HEMET
3 Mark Thome   Missoula, MT2:06:15.10 173433  449 BACKBONE/PMBC

Men - CAT 3 - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Taylor Coffroth   San Diego, CA1:43:47.65 306906  51 AQUA AL2/SDBC
2 DALE CARTER   2:10:01.60  173 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
3 DAVID SONG   2:47:15.14  

Men - CAT 2 - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christian Husband   Corona, CA1:43:31.74 291064  83 

Men - CAT 2 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dean Ferrandini   Newhall, CA1:56:34.29 11502  508 
1 ALAN KADLEC   1:32:32.81  41 
2 Michael Dulin   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA1:44:40.02 189906  445 BACK ALLEY
3 Mike Abbott   Santa Barbara, CA1:45:22.01 252058  438 CHICKEN RANCH

Men - CAT 2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 PAUL LORUSSO   1:27:14.23  100 OUTER CIRCLE RACING
2 Paul Hubbell   Wrightwood, CA1:27:35.60 138340  454 MOTO TABS
3 DAVID HEKEL   1:28:12.93  15 
4 Allen Lin   South Pasadena, CA1:30:20.16 220743  30 THE TEAM / SOCALCROS
5 CHARLIE STONE   1:33:47.83  71 SC VELO
6 brian itzaina   Escondido, CA1:40:03.74 309111  162 HIDDEN VALLEY BICYCL
7 Donald Jackson   Mission Viejo, CA1:40:30.61 216645  448 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
8 KIRK WAYMIRE   1:43:21.31  475 MISFIT
9 Rudy Melendez   Venice, CA1:44:35.12 246202  28 PAA/REMAX
10 Jason Butler   San Diego, CA1:45:32.35 240062  441 AQUA AL2/SDBC
11 ALFREDO CABRERA   1:50:48.54  480 PAA / REMAX

Men - CAT 2 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GARRETT GAITHER   1:33:14.46  10 
2 JOE MUSSER   1:33:58.59  96 CHAINES REQUIRED
3 JARRED JORDAN   1:54:59.72  477 FRS/SPY/NO FEAR

Men - CAT 2 - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SETH GILLHAM   1:28:10.32  11 
2 Dustin Draper   Ventura, CA1:35:31.94 285332  METALMTN
3 TAYLOR LAMSON   1:36:23.40  152 BEAR VALLEY BIKES/AM
DNF CONNOR MCCUTCHEON   DNF  436 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Men - CAT 2 - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ERIC WALNEUSKI   1:31:52.23  440 
2 JASON WOLF   1:33:37.53  85 INCYCLE
3 Van Geslani   Loma Linda, CA1:38:19.29 232565  80 TEAM SIX 3 EVENTS
4 JOSH OSKINS   1:41:02.57  REVO

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Erik DeKold   San Marcos, CA1:26:43.27 153390  35 SKULD RACING
2 Jaramie Duke   Winchester, CA1:32:02.97 298940  463 
3 John Dang   Gardengrove, CA1:35:16.53 290642  519 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
4 WILLAM DANIELS   1:38:22.55  167 

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 WILLIAM THOMAS   1:26:01.14  13 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2 Dean Bricker   Palm Desert, CA1:27:03.60 112021  27 
3 ADAM MCCAMISH   1:29:49.99  54 COATES CYCLERY
4 Moises Molina   Mission Viejo, CA1:31:08.15 183955  79 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
5 NICHOLAS SNIDER   1:34:03.78  157 
6 GEORGE UMALE   1:37:45.81  170 SC VELO
7 JOHN MOISAN   1:37:51.40  94 
8 Chris Schaper   Los Angeles, CA1:38:36.91 271294  503 PASADENA ATHLETIC AS
9 Tim VanGilder   Mission Viejo, CA1:39:57.28 138867  45 TROUPE RACING CO
10 Michael Farkas   Sandiego, CA1:40:31.17 302153  DESCENDERS
11 RYAN LUCE   1:40:55.90  447 
12 DAVID HAWRYLO   1:41:35.01  517 
13 JOE HOCKENSMITH   1:44:58.64  21 
14 Omar Estrada   Buena Park, CA1:46:13.47 199503  490 AQUA AL2/SDBC
DNF GAURAV MALHOTRA   DNF  52 

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Derric Swinfard   Riverside, CA1:23:38.15 289275  174 MONSTER MEDIA
2 MARK MAZAKAS   1:23:40.33  165 
3 JOHN UMALE   1:28:48.23  172 SANTA CLARITA VELO
4 Clinton Campbell   Yucaipa, CA1:33:06.35 271865  455 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
5 John Reveles   Montrose , CA1:34:37.39 223036  87 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
6 David Turner   Glendale, CA1:39:45.87 251308  49 PAA/REMAX
7 James Sabelis   La Crescenta, CA1:45:32.54 290011  42 PAA / REMAX
8 Ian Barense   Santa Barbara, CA2:32:52.07 304121  481 SIMPLY FIT/ACTION SP
DNF Mike Vert   Altadena, CADNF 271756  86 PAA/REMAX

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ALEX TENO   1:28:46.20  777 OUTER CIRCLE RACING
2 MARK MILAM   1:34:00.60  492 
3 Paul Vujovich   Laguna Niguel, CA1:34:27.82 308582  450 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
4 RICK MORRIS   1:34:30.00  482 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
5 TOM ROBE   1:37:16.63  444 TROUPE RACING
6 David Culbertson   Newbury Park, CA1:39:44.48 250553  472 SHO-AIR
7 MICHAEL MARSHALL   1:41:09.20  25 
8 REGGIE LAMSON   1:42:17.48  151 BEAR VALLEY BIKES/AM
9 GAVIN BURKE   1:51:45.61  523 TEAM BIG BEAR
10 GUY HANOU   2:04:25.17  437 

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 fancisco vidal   Newhall, CA1:28:48.85 289756  483 SC VELO
2 Robert Rodgers   Ladera Ranch, CA1:29:38.78 30298  478 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
3 ADAM CONAWAY   1:33:47.68  471 
4 Mark Luke   Goleta, CA1:46:45.64 131303  75 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
5 ERNST MUELLER   2:10:50.00  461 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
DNF Clint Sandusky   Yucaipa, CADNF 173438  93 

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JAMES REILLY   1:45:43.60  498 BIKE PALACE-BACK ON
2 KEN RIDLEY   1:46:16.78  476 BBV
3 William Kaiser   Los Angeles, CA1:51:12.06 266941  UCLA CYCLING
4 Fred Uttke   Blue Jay, CA1:52:04.91 284459  20 
5 Philippe Minniti   Canyon Country, CA2:01:22.94 183822  507 TEAM APE
6 Gary Bojorquez   Saugus, CA2:02:40.60 144193  473 SANTA CLARITA VELO
7 Steven Engelgau   Lake Arrowhead, CA2:13:59.47 263284  57 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Men - CAT 2 - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bruce Ramsey   Valencia, CA1:55:17.02 29106  458 SANTA CLARITA VELO
2 TOM HERMON   2:52:06.89  168 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Men - CAT 1 - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Kiniry   Santa Maria, CA2:18:34.74 101576  89 
2 Russ Fay   Orangevale, CA2:21:24.11 11347  158 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
DNF Buz Brockway   Granada Hills, CADNF 86705  88 TEAM APE

Men - CAT 1 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Keith Newsome   Bakersfield, CA1:49:21.27 79109  91 
2 Jimmy Johnson   Yucaipa, CA1:58:45.99 295620  500 DONS BIKES

Men - CAT 1 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Odle   Cherryvalley, CA1:46:22.83 301917  81 GARY FISHER 29er CRE

Men - CAT 1 - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steven Fogt   Riverside, CA1:35:43.95 207109  499 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
2 Brian Crooks   Murrieta, CA1:41:34.07 289664  479 
3 Vu Le   Temple City, CA1:43:03.29 234645  77 TREK MTN CO-OP
4 Edward Ellin   San Ysidro, CA1:51:47.75 268073  160 H20 OVERDRIVE/EPIC C
5 Christopher Stein   San Anselmo, CA1:55:00.57 221257  459 

Men - CAT 1 - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Parson   Covington, LA1:32:22.61 236117  37 TRI-SPORT
2 Philip Monell   Monrovia, CA1:34:08.40 106745  509 TREK MTN CO-OP
3 Sergio Garcia   Upland, CA1:43:08.24 260315  68 SC VELO
4 DJ Limardi   Goleta, CA1:45:37.42 301235  55 VELO PRO / FRS
5 Stephen Marshall   Big Bear Lake1:48:10.50 122108  46 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
6 ERIC COLTON   2:02:41.27  164 

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marco Arocha   Thousand Oaks, CA1:33:01.80 287924  527 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2 Griffith Vertican   Santa Ana, CA1:34:42.85 95837  530 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
3 Jason Rusnak   Lake Forest, CA1:35:50.91 277468  78 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
4 Humberto Castro   Anaheim, CA1:40:28.96 245798  525 BACKBONE RACING/TOMA
5 Adam Poytress   Goleta, CA1:43:18.85 260239  487 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
6 MYKYTA YURTYN   1:47:30.79  24 TROUPE RACING

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Taylor Bryan   Poway, CA1:33:14.54 282178  40 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
2 Timothy Sparks   Moorpark, CA1:36:14.84 250370  74 METAL MTN
3 Ryan Cox   San Juan Capistrano, CA1:39:09.75 287269  53 LINKED CYCLING
4 Alexis Seletzky   Los Angeles, CA1:42:43.40 194792  169 CYNERGY
5 Chris McKee   Coronado, CA1:45:19.25 305306  485 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
6 Robert Snyder   San Juan Capistrano, CA1:48:54.61 129745  64 BACKBONE
7 Rene Pulido   Pomona, CA1:53:23.52 240860  69 INCYCLE/SC VELO
8 Mike Oceguera   Azusa, CA2:03:52.79 183840  63 SC VELO
9 Stuart Gonzalez   Riverside, CA2:04:48.10 181200  494 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
DNF Matthew Gutowski   Grover Beach, CADNF 204288  61 ARTS CYCLERY-WILDHOR
DNF Colin Stuffmann   Los Angeles, CADNF 132266  GIANT FACTORY

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jay Hammond   Victorville, CA1:33:44.37 90662  495 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
2 John Saliamonas   San Gabriel, CA1:38:05.67 287464  506 PAA/REMAX
3 Todd Booth   Santa Barbara, CA1:38:56.25 4249  474 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
4 Jonathan Flagg   Newport Beach, CA1:39:21.28 11778  502 SIMPLE GREEN
5 William Mosher   Beverly Hills, CA1:39:35.86 53858  470 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
6 Chris Marsiguerra   Seaside, CA1:43:30.14 144195  95 JOSELYNS
7 Paul Adamson   Running Springs, CA1:43:59.62 86993  514 BV BIKES
8 Roger Moore   Santa Barbara, CA1:45:06.24 24953  511 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
9 Paul Romero   Big Bear Lake, CA1:45:09.80 136751  528 BEAR VALLY BIKES
10 Sean Smith   Laguna Niguel, CA1:48:39.03 115418  26 LINKED CYCLING
11 Brendan Shepherd   Los Angeles, CA1:50:46.93 32415  43 
12 Sean Davidson   Richmond, ME1:56:04.90 254298  491 

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tim Zandbergen   Aliso Viejo, CA1:38:47.75 210789  493 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2 David Sullivan   Encinitas, CA1:39:18.32 159062  451 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
3 Donal Gallegos   Mansfield Centre, CT1:42:38.44 101830  50 WALLYS
4 Ron Takeda   Santa Barbara, CA1:46:28.52 34927  469 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 50-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bobby Langin   Thousand Oaks, CA1:39:22.79 254985  33 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
2 Randy Liechty   San Diego, CA1:46:11.62 89462  464 BIKE EMPIRE
3 Patrick Eldridge   Santa Clarita, CA1:53:38.68 10638  460 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
4 Phil Beckman   Lake Arrowhead, CA2:04:50.97 3125  505 DONS BIKE OF

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dean Swank   Crestline, CA1:40:04.39 215598  56 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
2 Ben Eisley   Claremont, CA2:26:20.29 78103  70 SC VELO

Men - CAT 1 - Master - 60-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bob Blatner   Brentwood, CA1:38:48.57 128181  58 BIKES 4 LIFE
2 Stan Ford   Temcula1:43:24.86 12017  484 SOCAL ENDURANCE
3 Eric Storm   Apple Valley, CA1:48:28.05 82406  518 

Men - PRO - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Vincent LOMBARDI   Los Angeles, CA1:28:29.90 292509  512 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
1 Ryan Clark   Laguna Hills, CA1:39:53.77 242802  36 CYNERGY CYCLES
2 Romolo Forcino   Oak Hills, CA1:29:07.69 188303  452 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
3 Ely Woody   Apple Valley, CA1:30:15.18 99090  513 HAMMER/BEAR VALLEY B
4 Jeremy Thatcher   Las Vegas, NV1:33:03.10 245020  67 CICLEGIANT AIR
5 Michael Telega   Los Angeles, CA1:36:03.74 162569  497 
6 Derek Hermon   Big Bear Lake, CA1:42:08.95 15935  520 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
DNF David (Tinker) Juarez   Whittier, CADNF 18332  489 FACTORY CANNONDALE

Men - JUNIOR - Junior - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathan Hickey   Monrovia, CA1:27:23.00 319320  12 VANTASSEL
2 Alec Burton   Big Bear Lake, CA1:52:31.06 325546  154 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
3 Zachary Burton   Big Bear Lake, CA2:21:31.57 325542  155 BEAR VALLEY BIKES
4 TREVOR WRIGHT   2:33:42.54  163 

Men - JUNIOR - Junior - 11-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BEN BERRETH   1:40:20.63  156 SO CAL ENDURANCE
2 Reny Takeda   Santa Barbara, CA1:58:18.54 253638  468 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE
3 DEREK FLANIGAN   1:58:55.60  22 

Men - JUNIOR - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cameron Shirley   Camarillo, CA1:25:56.57 303697  14 CENTRAL COAST VELO
2 Ryan Burton   Big Bear Lake, CA1:37:20.68 325538  153 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Women - CAT 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 ANGELA MEYERS   2:34:00.69  521 

Women - CAT 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MEGHAN TREESE   2:23:46.61  501 PAA
DNF Whitney Houck   Sandiego, CADNF 308583  62 

Women - CAT 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SUSAN MAYA   2:17:29.22  462 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Women - CAT 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 HEATHER HAWKE   1:54:03.15  76 SHO-AIR/SONNANCE
2 LEEA MUSSER   2:00:57.09  97 CHAINS REQUIRED
3 TINA STOCKING   2:01:01.75  159 MUDSHARLO BREWING CO

Women - CAT 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 LAURIE SIGLOCH   1:43:37.64  60 ROOTS
2 Lana Newsome   Bakersfield, CA1:53:09.77 197378  92 
3 Beatrice Dormoy   Santee, CA1:54:58.01 219340  72 AQUA AL2/SDBC
4 Ronda Warden   Big Bear City, CA2:13:48.69 263279  529 BEAR VALLEY BIKES

Women - CAT 2 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 janet rials   Miraloma, CA2:12:44.51 307037  510 

Women - CAT 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amanda Schaper   Laguna Beach, CA2:06:25.55 270057  443 PLATINUM PERFORMANCE

Women - CAT 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elizabeth Carrington   Poway, CA2:04:12.91 181828  467 FOCUS-RIDE C
2 Vanessa Humic   Long Beach, CA2:13:58.65 250250  496 BACKBONE ADVENTURE C

Women - CAT 1 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jodi Martin   Claremont, CA2:23:08.02 170482  439 COATES CYCLERY

Women - PRO - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heather Ranoa   Murrieta, CA1:56:08.47 240134  488 SO CAL ENDURANCE

Women - JUNIOR - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Courtney Comer   San Marcos, CA1:53:34.43 287901  516 AQUA AL2/SDBC
2 Cheyenne Comer   San Marcos, CA2:18:44.65 297265  515 AQUA AL2/SDBC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpySierra NevadaUSACDFOSMOShimanoCUOREBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee