Race Results for
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Master's Regional Champi
New Britain, CT
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/12/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jerry Kallenfels   1:27:3.00  1062 Dutch team
2 David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT1:27:3.00 223454  1016 CCNS Charlescoaching.com
3 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA1:27:3.00 195075  1014 TEAM CF
4 Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA1:27:3.00 211744  1075 Berkshire Cycling Association
5 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA1:27:3.00 259600  1068 Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
6 Chandler Delinks   Ipswich, MA1:27:3.00 60318  1009 CCB/Wheelworks
7 Ryan Serbel   Hartford, CT1:27:3.00 293409  1032 CCNS - Charlescoaching.com
8 Jermaine Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY1:27:3.00 164040  1072 We Stand United (W.S.)
9 James Thomas (1 - Cat2)   Sandwich, MA1:27:3.00 179587  1037 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
10 Thomas Polak   1:27:3.00  1060 Dutch team
11 Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MA1:27:3.00 197469  1025 Optimum Performance
12 Gavin Robertson   Pemberton, NJ1:27:3.00 205328  1050 CRCA/Foundation
13 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT1:27:3.00 107000  1036 CCNS-charlescoaching.com
14 Wilson Vasquez (1 - Cat1)   Piermont, NY1:27:3.00 36516  1040 GS Mengoni USA
15 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA1:27:3.00 196503  1038 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
16 Morgan Hiller   Marion, MA1:27:3.00 216869  1015 TEAM CF
17 Paul Chooweenam   Ozone Park, NY1:27:3.00 157345  1058 Unattached
18 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC1:27:3.00 217857  1079 Tenet Racing
19 Skip Foley   Concord, MA1:27:3.00 55755  1049 360 Racing/Landry's
20 Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY1:27:3.00 47684  1084 CRCA/Dave Jordan Coaching/Zephyr Graffiti
21 Geron Williams   1:27:3.00  1044 Continental Club
22 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT1:27:3.00 160538  1047 Exposition Wheelmen
23 Peter Petrillo (2 - Cat2)   Hamden, CT1:27:3.00 163906  1026 CVC/Subaru of New England
24 Kurt Schmid   Marblehead, MA1:27:3.00 178460  1031 SALEM CYCLE-COMPREHENSIVE RACING/FELT/RUDY PROJECT
25 Peter Bell (2 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA1:27:3.00 199984  1003 MetLife p/b groSolar
26 Mickey Kallenfels   1:27:3.00  1061 Dutch team
27 Connor Sallee (3 - Cat1)   Southbury, CT1:27:3.00 210129  1030 Echappe Equipment/CRCA
28 Matt Inconiglios   Stamford, CT1:27:3.00 17360  1017 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
29 Christopher Kohnle   Manchester, CT1:27:3.00 186430  1019 CVC/Subaru of New England
30 Jordy Wetzel (3 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA1:27:3.00 252888  1043 Comprehensive Racing/ Salem Cycle
31 Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MA1:27:3.00 171134  1059 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
32 Brian Cooblall   Massapequa, NY1:27:3.00 191453  1066 We Stand United (W.S.)
33 Giancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FL1:27:3.00 179136  1005 GS Mengoni USA
34 Dave Geissert   Columbia, CT1:27:3.00 45369  1012 NERAC Earth
35 Jan vanVliet   1:27:3.00  1065 Dutch team
36 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA1:27:3.00 250645  1011 Wheelhouse / NCC
37 Joe Kubisek   Southington, CT1:27:3.00 19935  1020 Cheshire Cycle Racing
38 Som Raj Seepersaud   North Lauderdale, FL1:27:3.00 188623  1057 Flying Ace Cycling Club
39 CHAD DALLES   Aurora, CO1:27:3.00 241549  1076 Central CT Cycling Club
40 Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CT1:27:3.00 197142  1007 NorEast Cycling
41 Aaron Ross   Scottsdale, AZ1:27:3.00 163984  1028 Team MMRW/Landry's bicycles
42 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME1:27:3.00 243924  1070 CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle
43 Jeffrey Gelt   Farmington, CT1:27:3.00 13030  1083 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
44 Matt Muney (4 - Cat2)   Darien, CT1:27:3.00 250265  1078 Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp
45 Mary Zider   Barre, VT1:27:3.00 212025  1046 Specialized/Mazda/Samson
46 Robert Carmen   Simsbury, CT1:27:3.00 111810  1056 Unattached
47 Rebecca Wellons   1:27:3.00  1042 Svelte Cycles
48 Christopher Bailey   Providence, RI1:27:3.00 220545  1002 Svelte Cycles
49 Bob Verkkijen   1:27:3.00  1063 Dutch team
50 Jeffrey Dixon   Falmouth, ME1:27:3.00 104055  1010 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
51 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID1:27:3.00 194512  1024 NorEast Cycling
52 David Chiu   Brookline, MA1:27:3.00 205552  1069 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
53 Timothy Ratta   Guilford, CT1:27:3.00 163893  1051 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
54 Landen Wark-Acebo   Brookline, MA1:27:3.00 237597  1041 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
55 David Uchenick   Westford, MA1:27:3.00 36179  1039 Arc en ciel
56 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT1:27:3.00 99523  1027 Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsarenotrockstars.com
57 Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT1:27:3.00 164128  1074 CCNS
58 Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH1:27:3.00 207445  1018 NorEast Cycling
59 David Fierro (5 - Cat2)   Gales Ferry, CT1:27:3.00 242328  1055 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
60 Matthew Buckley (6 - Cat2)   Burlington, VT1:27:3.00 242892  1067 Team Ora presented by I.F.
61 Dzmitry Buben   1:27:3.00  1082 CCB/Wheelworks
62 Massimiliano Accaputo   Glastonbury, CT1:27:3.00 103281  1001 CVC Subaru of New England
63 Sean Cahill   Burlington, CT1:27:3.00 83498  1006 Central Wheel - GHCC
64 Joshua Gewirtz   Bethany, CT1:27:3.00 120937  1073 Capital Velo Club
65 Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RI1:27:3.00 21706  1022 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech.
66 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI1:27:3.00 199084  1034 Wheelhouse / NCC
67 Daniel Greenfield   North Grafton, MA1:27:3.00 43989  1081 Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
68 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MA1:27:3.00 145271  1054 Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
69 Timothy Young   Exeter, NH1:27:3.00 106827  1045 NorEast Cycling
70 Robin Vanderkiin   1:27:3.00  1064 Dutch team

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dwayne Melton   Norwich, CT56:49.00 260720  195 CLR
2 James Joseph   Brooklyn, NY56:49.00 68718  184 We Stand United (W.S.)
3 Akira Sato   Tariffville, CT56:49.00 31337  192 Exposition Wheelmen
4 Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJ56:49.00 251325  178 CRCA/Foundation
5 Jeffrey Gelt   Farmington, CT56:49.00 13030  159 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
6 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT56:49.00 231409  158 Unnattached
7 Michael Sabatini   Hingham, MA56:49.00 227057  175 Svelte Cycles
8 Robert Ehrman   Ann Arbor, MI56:49.00 265045  155 Vision Quest Coaching
9 Edward Zimmermann   Brooklyn, NY56:49.00 242219  181 WS UNITED
10 Jonathan Nash   Pawling, NY56:49.00 276379  190 Pawling Cycle & Sport
11 Oliver Hiller   Marion, MA56:49.00 285122  162 CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle
12 Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CT56:49.00 181426  180 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
13 Keith Gauvin   Ellington, CT56:49.00 125555  186 Unattached
14 John Morales   56:49.00  170 Cafeteros cycling club
15 Christopher Raymond   Jamaica Plain, MA56:49.00 68200  173 Colavita Racing Inc.
16 Matthew Casserly   Holliston, MA56:49.00 292899  191 Unattached
17 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY56:49.00 137827  188 We Stand United (W.S.)
18 Bruce Schwab   Woolwich, ME56:49.00 41343  176 Center Street Cycles
19 Keith Enderle   Willington, CT56:49.00 81300  156 Nerac Earth
20 John Herrick   Contoocook, NH56:49.00 296573  182 Unattached
21 Michael Norton   Monson, MA56:49.00 51860  171 Cyclonauts Racers
22 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI56:49.00 221583  160 Svelte Cycles
23 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT56:49.00 174494  157 CCCC-IRSMedic.com
24 Joseph Barroso   Barrington, RI56:49.00 189781  152 Millwork One Racing/WeeBIKE.com
25 Steven Lehmann   Weare, NH56:49.00 151809  164 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
26 Peter Abdu   Hanover, NH56:49.00 265571  193 Unattached
27 David Mitchell   San Diego, CA56:49.00 199149  169 NorEast Cycling
28 James English   Waltham, MA56:49.00 189043  189 Svelte Cycles
29 Joshua Rosenberg   Watertown, MA56:49.00 240050  174 Svelte Cycles
30 Laurence Merling   Guilford, CT56:49.00 24085  168 Cheshire Cycle Racing
31 Timothy Young   Exeter, NH56:49.00 106827  179 NorEast Cycling
32 Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MA56:49.00 260852  167 Svelte Cycles
33 Joseph Rodrigues   Longmeadow, MA56:49.00 169053  183 Cyclonauts Racers
34 Jeff Papineau   Westfield, MA56:49.00 27188  185 Cyclonauts Racers
35 Cosmo Catalano   Hartford, CT56:49.00 199287  153 SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sam Rosenholtz   Brookline, MA43:25.00 301686  119 Green Line Velo
2 Gabriel Dunn   Newtown, CT43:25.00 249839  129 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
3 John Harris   Ledyard, CT43:25.00 283275  98 Mystic Velo Juniors
4 Denis Adiletti   Roxbury, CT43:25.00 259751  76 Bethel Cycle
5 Bill Muzzio   Sandyhook, CT43:25.00 283493  111 Bethel Cycle
6 Thomas Brown   Newyork, NY43:25.00 279870  82 CRCA
7 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT43:25.00 197036  128 Unattached
8 Christopher Darling   Lovell, ME43:25.00 281968  89 Portland Velo Club
9 Robert Follansbee   Grafton, MA43:25.00 137287  92 Minuteman Road Club
10 Andrew Payne   Bethel, CT43:25.00 304577  130 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
11 Curt Comber   Charlestown, MA43:25.00 273794  87 Threshold Cycling
12 Brendan McCormack   Leicester, MA43:25.00 234733  135 Unattached
13 Steve Bryant   Oldorchardbeach, ME43:25.00 283937  83 Base36/Gorham Bike/SMCC
14 Lee Davis   Patterson, NY43:25.00 141046  90 Pawling cycle & sport
15 Michael Brier   Providence, RI43:25.00 264873  81 Refunds Now
16 Richard Olivier   Leominster, MA43:25.00 298763  112 Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots
17 Alfred Bissell   Boxford, MA43:25.00 268112  78 Essex County Velo
18 Kurt Peterson   Durham, CT43:25.00 277211  114 Laurel Bike Club
19 Dillon Pronovost   Hamden, CT43:25.00 245585  116 Cheshire Cycle Racing
20 Max Caspescha   43:25.00  84 TARGETRAINING / FASTAR
21 Alvin Morson   Avon, CT43:25.00 44182  110 CELSO
22 Cameron McCormack   Leicester, MA43:25.00 238894  134 Unattached
23 Dustin Marshall   Ashby, MA43:25.00 295564  106 Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots
24 Bryce May   Fairfield, CT43:25.00 278527  108 TARGETTRAINING/FASTAR
25 William Turner   Northboro, MA43:25.00 101153  131 Minuteman Road Club
26 Carlos Martinez   Woodhaven, NY43:25.00 216737  107 CRCA/Luzzo's
27 Brian Kelley   Pawling, NY43:25.00 133393  133 Pawling Cycle & Sport
28 Kyle Herlihy   Stamford, CT43:25.00 278135  99 Connecticut Coast Cycling
29 Steinar Hjelle   Avon, CT43:25.00 279334  100 Williams Cycling
30 Gabriel Remillard   West Hartford, CT43:25.00 300578  138 Unattached
31 Devin Wagner   Marlborough, CT43:25.00 306437  122 
32 Thomas Kraak   Baltimore, MD43:25.00 161834  103 Bethel Cycle Sport
33 James Harnois   Preston, CT43:25.00 241478  139 Mystic Velo Club
34 Peter Bowring   Norwood, MA43:25.00 304148  80 
35 Derrick Dumoulin   Middlebury, CT43:25.00 158202  91 Bethel Cycle Sport
36 Peter Frenzilli   43:25.00  93 cheshire cycle & repair
37 John Weaver   Groton, CT43:25.00 239967  123 Mystic Velo
38 Peter Kenny   Cheshire, CT43:25.00 71813  102 Cheshire Cycle Racing
39 Roland Merk   Roxbury, CT43:25.00 265200  109 Bethel Cycle Sport
40 Andrew Grosenbaugh   43:25.00  97 CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle
41 Antonio Diaz   Shelton, CT43:25.00 308711  136 Cheshire Cycle Racing
42 Joe Policarpio   Bristol, CT43:25.00 135669  115 Cheshire Cycle Racing / Velocite
43 Nicolas Catlin   Fairfield, CT43:25.00 254653  85 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
44 Glenn Hoffman   Darien, CT43:25.00 308027  101 
45 Andrew Aavatsmark   W Hartford, CT43:25.00 144102  141 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
46 Leon Lyakovetsuy   43:25.00  137 Signature Cycles
47 Jim Paolantonio   43:25.00  113 KA-POW Team Jack Ass
48 Mathew Sweda   43:25.00  120 Boston Road Club
49 Tom Krol   Northhaven, CT43:25.00 285423  104 CVC/Subaru of New England
50 Mark Champagne   Marlborough, MA43:25.00 286869  86 Northampton Cycling Club
51 John Bonadies   Hamden, CT43:25.00 138043  79 Cheshire Cycle and Repair
52 unknown rider   43:25.00  4? 
53 Thomas Wing   Torrington, CT43:25.00 55444  124 Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
54 Reginald Rasch   New York, NY43:25.00 237266  117 CRCA/FGX Racing

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Karl Schilling   Canton, CT51:57.00 301711  914 Williams Cycling
2 Brian Green (1 - Cat4)   Middletown, CT51:57.00 295343  917 Exposition Wheelmen
3 Brian Malchoff (1 - Cat5)   West Hartford, CT51:57.00 319182  916 Unattached
4 Eric Fischer   Williamsburg, VA51:57.00 211869  904 The Devil's Gear Cycling
5 Brian Wolfe (2 - Cat5)   Old Lyme, CT51:57.00 282699  912 CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle
6 Alan Flandreau (2 - Cat4)   Fort Myers, FL51:57.00 254818  905 
7 Christopher Bouchard   New York, NY51:57.00 189560  915 Unattached
8 Dylan McKeon (3 - Cat5)   Eastlongmeadow, MA51:57.00 311677  913 Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
9 Christopher Ritacco (3 - Cat4)   New Britain, CT51:57.00 220534  909 Yale Bulldog Cycling
10 Jason Robins (4 - Cat5)   New Haven, CT51:57.00 312350  910 

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gercy Barbosa (1 - Cat4)   Newtown, CT47:7.00 296138  268 Unattached
2 S. Ryan Greysen   San Francisco, CA47:7.00 14102  273 Bulldog Cycling
3 Jefferson Lima   Pontes E Lacerda/mt47:7.00 307288  235 NAVONE STUDIOS
4 David Bailey   Norwalk, CT47:7.00 2266  204 Team Hammer Nutrition
5 Joe Policarpio   Bristol, CT47:7.00 135669  247 Cheshire Cycle Racing / Velocite
6 Steve Bryant   Oldorchardbeach, ME47:7.00 283937  207 Base36/Gorham Bike/SMCC
7 Jason Cicero   Meriden, CT47:7.00 270235  211 Expo/Superior Energy
8 Matthew Waskiewicz   Bristol, CT47:7.00 291312  260 TEAM EDGE
9 Dillon Pronovost   Hamden, CT47:7.00 245585  248 Cheshire Cycle Racing
10 Michael Brier   Providence, RI47:7.00 264873  206 Refunds Now
11 Ralph Pulver (2 - Cat4)   Farmington, CT47:7.00 189379  275 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
12 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT47:7.00 197036  266 Unattached
13 Mark Durso   Middlebury, CT47:7.00 10276  216 Zephyr Cycle
14 Stefan Wawersik   Westborough, MA47:7.00 210617  261 Minuteman Road Club
15 Lorenzo Grippo   Katonah, NY47:7.00 303039  223 Tarmac Cycling
16 Kyle Herlihy   Stamford, CT47:7.00 278135  227 Connecticut Coast Cycling
17 Henry Agudelo   47:7.00  201 cafeteros cycling club
18 Robert Follansbee   Grafton, MA47:7.00 137287  220 Minuteman Road Club
19 William Turner   Northboro, MA47:7.00 101153  269 Minuteman Road Club
20 Marc Tatar (3 - Cat4)   Providence, RI47:7.00 245317  257 Bikeworks/Hallamore
21 Bob Carroll   47:7.00  210 CRCA
22 Steinar Hjelle   Avon, CT47:7.00 279334  228 Williams Cycling
23 Boris Salazar   Newrochelle, NY47:7.00 299218  272 Cafeteros Cycling Club
24 Jason Dufour   Bristol, CT47:7.00 290786  215 Team Bikers Edge
25 Dean Lisiewicz   Ashburnham, MA47:7.00 298306  274 Unattached
26 Justin Ringling (4 - Cat4)   Westerly, RI47:7.00 268211  251 
27 Jason Panzer   47:7.00  244 Marlin & Associates
28 myles partellow   Mount Kisco, NY47:7.00 298313  245 Tarmac Cycling
29 Michael Ruiz   47:7.00  253 TARGETRAINING
30 James Tierney   New Canaan, CT47:7.00 259559  259 
31 Alvin Morson (5 - Cat4)   Avon, CT47:7.00 44182  242 CELSO
32 Carlos Martinez   Woodhaven, NY47:7.00 216737  239 CRCA/Luzzo's
33 Gary Quinlin   Branford, CT47:7.00 290817  249 None
34 Jonathan Tarbox   Windsor, CT47:7.00 282269  256 Expo/Superior Energy
35 David Dubos   47:7.00  214 Expo/Superior Energy
36 Brian Housman   Somerville, MA47:7.00 308751  229 Team Quad
37 Kevin Greco   Pawling, NY47:7.00 297612  222 Pawling Cycle and Sport
38 Paul Parton   Fairfield, CT47:7.00 306403  246 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
39 Reginald Rasch   New York, NY47:7.00 237266  250 CRCA/FGX Racing
40 Samuel Hanford   Ivoryton, CT47:7.00 311484  225 
41 Vinnie DeFrancesco (1 - Cat5)   Berlin, CT47:7.00 272480  212 CVC/Subaru of New England
42 Edward Wolf   Fairfield, CT47:7.00 291171  263 Bethel Cycle Sport
43 Dean Montgomery (2 - Cat5)   Colchester, CT47:7.00 281939  271 Unattached
44 Steve May   47:7.00  240 US Army/Central Wheel/GHCC
45 Adam Martin   47:7.00  238 Laurel Bike CLub
46 Frank navone   Newtown, CT47:7.00 278759  267 Unattached
47 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RI47:7.00 120142  224 cyclonauts racers
48 Jeffrey Carney   Enfield, NHlap 200851  209 NHCC/Team NH MCRA
49 John Weaver   Groton, CTlap 239967  262 Mystic Velo
50 David Lis (3 - Cat5)   Wethersfield, CTlap 307133  236 CVC Subaru of New England
51 Craig Thaler   Chappaqua, NYlap 222401  258 Tarmac Cycling
52 Craig Hayes (4 - Cat5)   California, MDdsq 295547  270 Zanes Cycling Club

Men - master - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chandler Delinks   Ipswich, MA44:22.00 60318  854 CCB/Wheelworks
2 Horace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY44:22.00 149234  883 WE STAND UNITED
3 Anthony Alessio   Beacon Falls, CT44:22.00 146429  851 ZCC-ZANES CYCLING
4 Daniel Greenfield   North Grafton, MA44:22.00 43989  885 Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
5 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MA44:22.00 145271  892 Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
6 Jacob Hacker   New Haven, CT44:22.00 138607  857 
7 Joe Kubisek   Southington, CT44:22.00 19935  860 Cheshire Cycle Racing
8 Steven Roszko   Westhampton44:22.00 56688  870 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
9 Eric Merrill   New Haven, CT44:22.00 248621  863 Zcc-Zanes cycling
10 Christopher Naimie   Bow, NH44:22.00 55766  866 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
11 Timothy Ratta   Guilford, CT44:22.00 163893  884 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
12 David Correria   44:22.00  882 WE STAND UNITED
13 John Painter   Starksboro, VT44:22.00 124654  880 Burris Logistics-Fit Werx
14 Deverell Smith   New York, NY44:22.00 220934  887 CRCA/Luzzo's Coal Fired Pizza
15 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI44:22.00 208131  852 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
16 Robert Ehrman   Ann Arbor, MI44:22.00 265045  855 Vision Quest Coaching
17 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT44:22.00 99523  867 Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsarenotrockstars.com
18 Michael Burris   Shelburne, VT44:22.00 178668  853 Burris Logistics-Fit Werx
19 Christopher Raymond   Jamaica Plain, MA44:22.00 68200  869 Colavita Racing Inc.
20 David Fierro (1 - Cat2)   Gales Ferry, CT44:22.00 242328  894 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
21 Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH44:22.00 121800  888 Svelte Cycles
22 Esteban Sequera   44:22.00  872 US Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
23 Andreas Maier   Burlington, CT44:22.00 123665  861 US Army / Central Wheel - GHCC
24 Anthony Eisley   Norwich, CT44:22.00 117285  856 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
25 Morgan Rueckert   West Hartford, CT44:22.00 260859  871 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
26 David Uchenick   Westford, MA44:22.00 36179  876 Arc en ciel
27 Andrew Mills (2 - Cat2)   Brookfield, MA44:22.00 53649  891 Unattached
28 Michael Myers   Worcester, MA44:22.00 121796  890 HotTubes
29 Laurence Merling   Guilford, CT44:22.00 24085  862 Cheshire Cycle Racing
30 Jorma Mueller   Arlington, MA44:22.00 64761  864 Pinnacle Bike Works
31 Matthew Stuart   Unionville, CT44:22.00 50345  875 U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC
32 Timothy Unkert   Avon, CO44:22.00 60363  877 Unnattached
33 Matthew Emeott   Woodbury, CT44:22.00 56662  886 Targetraining Tri & Cycle

Men - master - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gavin Robertson   Pemberton, NJ41:31.00 205328  786 CRCA/Foundation
2 Joseph Rodrigues   Longmeadow, MA41:31.00 169053  776 Cyclonauts Racers
3 Max Lippolis   Pound Ridge, NY41:31.00 126915  782 TARGETRAINING
4 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT41:31.00 62085  728 TARGETRAINING
5 Steve Stockwell   Hopkinton, NH41:31.00 68076  781 Sunapee Racing Team
6 Horace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY41:31.00 149234  733 WE STAND UNITED
7 Wilson Vasquez (1 - Cat1)   Piermont, NY41:31.00 36516  762 GS Mengoni USA
8 Jacob Hacker   New Haven, CT41:31.00 138607  738 
9 Ronald Fantano   West Haven, CT41:31.00 61424  779 Zanes Cycling Club
10 Steven Roszko   Westhampton41:31.00 56688  755 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
11 Trent Sullivan   Glastonbury, CT41:31.00 77290  797 Capital Velo Club
12 Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MA41:31.00 171134  792 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
13 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT41:31.00 51489  763 Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp
14 Jeremy Brazeal   Manchester, CT41:31.00 54411  787 Unattached
15 Anthony Alessio   Beacon Falls, CT41:31.00 146429  726 ZCC-ZANES CYCLING
16 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT41:31.00 197036  765 Unattached
17 Todd Hamel   Cheshire, CT41:31.00 101473  739 Stage 1 / fusion THINK
18 Andreas Runggatscher   Monroe, NY41:31.00 189842  785 Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital
19 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT41:31.00 228932  793 Williams Cycling
20 Christopher Naimie   Bow, NH41:31.00 55766  749 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
21 John Painter   Starksboro, VT41:31.00 124654  777 Burris Logistics-Fit Werx
22 Steven Colangeli   Charlotte, VT41:31.00 52380  735 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/ImpulseCYCLEsport
23 Peter Sweeney (1 - Cat3)   Riverside, RI41:31.00 34780  761 DeathRow Velo
24 Timothy Smith   Roslindale, MA41:31.00 144070  798 Unattached
25 Douglas McKeon (2 - Cat3)   East Longmeadow, MA41:31.00 223916  764 Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
26 Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VT41:31.00 173366  759 Onion River Racing
27 Todd Roberts   Easthampton, MA41:31.00 30121  754 Wheelhouse / NCC
28 Jared Katz   Richmond, VT41:31.00 87239  778 Onion River Racing
29 Michael Burris   Shelburne, VT41:31.00 178668  732 Burris Logistics-Fit Werx
30 Edward Angeli   Southington, CT41:31.00 91227  727 TARGETRAINING
31 Chris Crowell   Prospect, CT41:31.00 173890  784 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
32 John Dieli   Newton Nh41:31.00 9474  736 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield Bu
33 Claude Raineault   Underhill, VT41:31.00 207347  753 Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx
34 Steve Bryant   Oldorchardbeach, ME41:31.00 283937  731 Base36/Gorham Bike/SMCC
35 Ian Sinclair   Avon, CT41:31.00 197125  756 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
36 Jay Kulpinski   Pittsfield, MA41:31.00 45572  744 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
37 Joseph Jussaume   Nashua, NH41:31.00 205058  742 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
38 Esteban Sequera   Milford, CT41:31.00 272680  794 Unattached
39 Keith Ford   Enfield, NH41:31.00 61568  774 Sunapee Racing Team
40 Michael Lovell   Newport, NH41:31.00 83136  768 Sunapee Racing Team
41 Abdul Kabia   Hartsdale, NY41:31.00 18392  789 The Simple Principles
42 Massimiliano Accaputo   Glastonbury, CT41:31.00 103281  780 Capital Velo Club
43 Eric Merrill   New Haven, CT41:31.00 248621  746 Zcc-Zanes cycling
44 Keith Gauvin   Ellington, CT41:31.00 125555  795 Unattached
45 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA41:31.00 45388  767 liberty cycle
46 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CT41:31.00 82305  788 Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp
47 Richard Garabedian   Cheshire, MA41:31.00 58588  737 BCA/TOSK Chiropractic
48 Cecil Bernard   Thiells, NY41:31.00 66349  729 Team Aggress
49 Mark Paggioli   Manchester, CT41:31.00 54549  751 CVC Subaru of New England
50 David Hartmann   Woodbury, CT41:31.00 142369  741 Stage1/FusionTHINK
51 Matthew Emeott   Woodbury, CT41:31.00 56662  796 Targetraining Tri & Cycle
52 David Foley   Stoughton, MA41:31.00 11937  775 BOB Cycling-Goodale's/SpeedMerchant Aero

Men - master - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Max Lippolis   Pound Ridge, NY43:53.00 126915  653 TARGETRAINING
2 Todd Roberts   Easthampton, MA43:53.00 30121  633 Wheelhouse / NCC
3 Ian Sinclair   Avon, CT43:53.00 197125  664 Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team
4 Jared Katz   Richmond, VT43:53.00 87239  650 Onion River Racing
5 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT43:53.00 51489  665 Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team
6 Ralf Geiben-Lynn   Bow, NH43:53.00 171415  647 M1 Racing/WeeBIKE.com
7 Chris Crowell   Prospect, CT43:53.00 173890  654 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
8 Richard Garabedian   Cheshire, MA43:53.00 58588  614 BCA/TOSK Chiropractic
9 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT43:53.00 160538  640 Exposition Wheelmen
10 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VT43:53.00 49535  617 Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing Team
11 Wade Summers   Southington, CT43:53.00 60566  636 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
12 Edward Angeli   Southington, CT43:53.00 91227  601 TARGETRAINING
13 Bill Muzzio   Sandyhook, CT43:53.00 283493  627 Bethel Cycle
14 James Conopask   Southport, CT43:53.00 115389  660 CRCA/Rapha Racing
15 Christopher Naimie   Bow, NH43:53.00 55766  628 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
16 Andreas Runggatscher   Monroe, NY43:53.00 189842  655 Westwood Cycle/Trade Manage Capital
17 Steven Colangeli   Charlotte, VT43:53.00 52380  610 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/ImpulseCYCLEsport
18 Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VT43:53.00 173366  635 Onion River Racing
19 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI43:53.00 208131  602 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
20 Boris Salazar   Newrochelle, NY43:53.00 299218  661 Cafeteros cycling club
21 Todd Hamel   Cheshire, CT43:53.00 101473  615 Stage 1 / fusion THINK
22 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT43:53.00 60916  609 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
23 Juan DeJesus   North Windham, CT43:53.00 181180  641 Exposition Wheelmen
24 Curt Comber   Charlestown, MA43:53.00 273794  656 Threshold Cycling
25 Steven Youmatz   Middletown, CT43:53.00 266205  652 Exposition Wheelmen
26 Jay Kulpinski   Pittsfield, MA43:53.00 45572  620 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
27 James Escobar   Saint Augustine, FL43:53.00 51385  645 The Simple Principles
28 Alvaro Betancur   White Plains, NY43:53.00 74124  607 Cafeteros Cycling Club
29 Peter Sweeney (1 - Cat3)   Riverside, RI43:53.00 34780  637 DeathRow Velo
30 Gerard O' Shea   Clinton, CT43:53.00 234576  642 Clinton Cycling Club
31 Tony Hill   Middletown, RI43:53.00 16174  619 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
32 Joseph Barroso (2 - Cat3)   Barrington, RI43:53.00 189781  662 M1 Racing/WeeBIKE.com
33 Claude Raineault   Underhill, VT43:53.00 207347  632 Burris Logistics/ Fit Werx
34 Ken Coleman   New York, NY43:53.00 199626  611 BCA/TOSK
35 Robert LaRocco (3 - Cat3)   Manchester, CT43:53.00 20388  659 Capital Velo Club
36 Steven Roszko   Westhampton43:53.00 56688  634 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
37 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CT43:53.00 82305  658 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
38 John Morgan   Madison, CT43:53.00 54065  626 CCC / Keltic Construction / Zanes
39 Michael Lovell   Newport, NH43:53.00 83136  644 Sunapee Racing Team
40 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT43:53.00 62085  604 TARGETRAINING
41 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT43:53.00 144115  631 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
42 Richard Carlton   Glastonbury, CT43:53.00 63631  608 CVC Subaru of New England
43 John Dieli   Newton Nh43:53.00 9474  612 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield Bu
44 William Thompson (1 - Cat2)   West Hartford, CT43:53.00 35402  639 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
45 Martin Lasak   Cobalt, CT43:53.00 51724  621 DeathRow Velo
46 John Morales   43:53.00  625 Cafeteros cycling club

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aubrey Gordon   44:29.00  491 liberty cycle
2 Keith Ford   Enfield, NH44:29.00 61568  539 Sunapee Racing Team
3 Gerard O' Shea   Clinton, CT44:29.00 234576  530 Clinton Cycling Club
4 Skip Foley   Concord, MA44:29.00 55755  541 360 Racing/Landry's
5 James Joseph   Brooklyn, NY44:29.00 68718  543 We Stand United (W.S.)
6 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY44:29.00 45371  490 Team Squiggle
7 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT44:29.00 47710  524 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
8 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MA44:29.00 19831  536 M1 Racing/WeeBIKE.com
9 Bruce Schwab   Woolwich, ME44:29.00 41343  512 Center Street Cycles
10 Wayde Tardif   Stratford, CT44:29.00 34998  516 POSIT Studio: Dubai
11 Michael Norton   Monson, MA44:29.00 51860  505 Cyclonauts Racers
12 Christopher Naimie   Bow, NH44:29.00 55766  504 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
13 Jeffrey Dixon   Falmouth, ME44:29.00 104055  487 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
14 Craig Harrison   Peacham, VT44:29.00 49535  495 Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing Team
15 Douglas Crane   Norwalk, CT44:29.00 108078  538 Cafeteros Cycling Club
16 Tony Hill   Middletown, RI44:29.00 16174  496 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
17 James Escobar   Saint Augustine, FL44:29.00 51385  535 The Simple Principles
18 Rick Spear   Westport, CT44:29.00 60296  532 TARGETRAINING
19 David Bailey   Norwalk, CT44:29.00 2266  478 Team Hammer Nutrition
20 Charles Litty   Southbury, CT44:29.00 148424  499 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
21 Michael Lovell   Newport, NH44:29.00 83136  533 Sunapee Racing Team
22 Ian Stanley   Rosedale, NY44:29.00 102279  531 Unattached
23 Duane Skofield   Plaistow, NH44:29.00 32878  514 BOB/Goodale s bike shop/speedmerchant aero/Ted Wojcik custom cycles/Skofield Bui
24 Gabriel Thomas   44:29.00  518 Madonna Wheelers CC
25 Armand Pantalone   Haverhill, MA44:29.00 67106  534 BOB Cycling-Goodale's/SpeedMerchant Aero
26 Brian Plouffe (1 - Cat3)   West Hartford, CT44:29.00 28302  509 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
27 Keith Enderle   Willington, CT44:29.00 81300  489 Nerac Earth
28 Ken Coleman   New York, NY44:29.00 199626  485 BCA/TOSK
29 Mark Czarnecki (2 - Cat3)   Guilford, CT44:29.00 8472  486 Laurel Bicycle Club
30 Mark Durso   Middlebury, CT44:29.00 10276  488 Zephyr Cycle
31 Cecil Bernard   Thiells, NY44:29.00 66349  481 Team Aggress
32 John Morgan   Madison, CT44:29.00 54065  503 CCC / Keltic Construction / Zanes
33 Turgut Balikci   Greenwich, CT44:29.00 170477  479 Team Danbury Audi
34 Miguel Torres   Waterbury, CT44:29.00 109836  522 Cheshire Cycle Racing
35 John Roche   Wilton, NH44:29.00 70500  510 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield Bu
36 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT44:29.00 60916  484 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
37 Roland Merk   Roxbury, CT44:29.00 265200  501 Bethel Cycle Sport
38 Diego Atehortua   Norwalk, CT44:29.00 120949  477 cafeteros cycling club
39 Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT44:29.00 207005  525 Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
40 Alvaro Betancur   White Plains, NY44:29.00 74124  482 Cafeteros Cycling Club
41 Matthew Stuart   Unionville, CT44:29.00 50345  515 U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC
42 Marc Tatar (1 - Cat4)   Providence, RI44:29.00 245317  517 Bikeworks/Hallamore
43 Jay Mongillo (3 - Cat3)   Branford, CT44:29.00 193624  502 CCC/Keltic Construction
44 James Thompson   Avon, CT44:29.00 187238  528 Cyclonaut Racers
45 Steven Toplitz   Leverett, MA44:29.00 46009  521 Northeast Roadmasters
46 Kenneth Hamel   Coventry, RI44:29.00 120142  529 Cyclonauts Racers
47 Michael Maloney   Chepachet, RI44:29.00 65025  500 Cyclonauts Racers
48 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MA44:29.00 51888  537 M1 Racing/WeeBIKE.com
49 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH44:29.00 142716  519 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution
50 William Thompson (1 - Cat2)   West Hartford, CT44:29.00 35402  520 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
51 David Foley   Stoughton, MA44:29.00 11937  540 BOB Cycling-Goodale's/SpeedMerchant Aero
52 Douglas McKeon (4 - Cat3)   East Longmeadow, MA44:29.00 223916  526 Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
53 Clarence Ballard   Mount Vernon, NY44:29.00 45050  480 Somerset Wheelmen

Men - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Karl Hambrecht   West Newbury, MA34:25.00 178979  289 CCB International
2 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY34:25.00 45371  286 Team Squiggle
3 Edward Deming   Mystic, CT34:25.00 203702  283 Mystic Velo Club
4 Horacio Ahumada   White Plains, NY34:25.00 60985  277 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
5 Clarence Ballard   Mount Vernon, NY34:25.00 45050  279 Somerset Wheelmen
6 Charles Litty   Southbury, CT34:25.00 148424  291 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
7 Turgut Balikci   Greenwich, CT34:25.00 170477  278 Team Danbury Audi
8 John Lord   Brewster, NY34:25.00 49358  292 Denos Wonder Wheels
9 Jeff Morin   Waterford, CT34:25.00 239670  295 Mystic Velo
10 James Themig   Niantic, CT34:25.00 91637  299 Mystic Velo Club
11 James Fitzgerald   Georgetown, MA34:25.00 45336  285 CCB/Wheelworks
12 Bradford Knipes   Shutesbury, MA34:25.00 19460  305 Unattached
13 Doug Dale   Hadley, MA34:25.00 8538  282 Northeast Roadmasters
14 Douglas Adams   W Harwich, MA34:25.00 158018  276 SmaltiBikes.com
15 Thomas Wing   Torrington, CT34:25.00 55444  303 Benidorm/Eastern Bloc Cycling Club
16 Jerome Deprey   Harwinton, CT34:25.00 9254  284 Eastern Bloc Benidorm
17 Mieczyslau Burzynski   Newburyport, MA34:25.00 47061  280 B.O.B.Goodale's BikeSpeedMerchantAreoTedWojcikCustomCyclesSkofieldBuilders
18 Michael Miller   Middletown, RI34:25.00 54821  294 Masters Velo Club
19 Thomas Cormier   Derry, NH34:25.00 49265  281 NHCC/Team NH
20 Robert Smythe   Middletown, CT34:25.00 206193  296 CCNS/Pedal Power
21 Clive Woakes   Belchertown, MA34:25.00 46083  304 Cafeteros
22 Bruce Wassung (1 - Cat4)   Fremont, OH34:25.00 73317  302 Expo/Superior Energy
23 Larry Stachowiak   Lynn, MAlap 245678  297 CCB/Wheelworks

Men - Master - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edmund Lang   Lincoln, MA28:12.00 45577  406 NEBC/ Cycle Loft/ Devonshire Dental
2 David Burnett   Norwich, CT28:12.00 227154  403 Mystic Velo
3 John Auer   East Stroudsburg, PA28:12.00 47523  401 Team Somerset
4 James Fryer   Wolcott, CT28:12.00 73339  404 CCNS
5 Annette Kennedy   Winchester, MA28:12.00 180362  405 NEBC/cycleloft/Devonshire Dental-MCRB
6 David Reed   Niantic, CT28:12.00 169069  409 Mystic Velo Club
7 Bob Ludecke   Milldale, CT28:12.00 215502  407 laurel bike club
8 Fioravante Bares   Any Town, MA28:12.00 54655  402 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental/MCRB
9 John Elengo   Cheshire, CT28:12.00 45298  411 Gruppo Sportivo Europeo

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Arielle Filiberti (1 - Cat2)   Worcester, MA36:45.00 214757  1540 Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H
2 Bridget Petrillo (2 - Cat2)   Branford, CT36:45.00 240493  1534 CVC/Subaru of New England
3 Laura Summers   Southington, CT36:45.00 41711  1535 Central Wheel
4 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA36:45.00 145201  1541 Wheelworks Racing
5 Eun Young Choi   Cambridge, MA36:45.00 289770  1528 Stage5 Cycling
6 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA36:45.00 241197  1542 Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
7 Cody Harris   Falmouth, ME36:45.00 178029  1531 BASE 36/Gorham Bike/SMCC
8 Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO36:45.00 241201  1527 Central Wheel/USA Army
9 Jessica Berry   Durango, CO36:45.00 280554  1539 Artemis
10 Jacqueline Zider   San Francisco, CA36:45.00 279352  1538 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
11 Camie Kornely   Fort Lee, NJ36:45.00 215018  1543 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
12 Mary Ann Martinez (3 - Cat2)   Hardwick, VT36:45.00 147342  1533 Onion River Racing
13 Rebecca Wellons   36:45.00  1536 Svelte Cycles
14 Carola Berger   Redwood City, CA36:45.00 184962  1526 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
15 Susanne Delaney (4 - Cat2)   Exeter, NH36:45.00 211194  1529 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cody Harris   Falmouth, ME29:17.00 178029  703 BASE 36/Gorham Bike/SMCC
2 Sarah Bowman   Providence, RI29:17.00 290945  701 The Devils Gear
3 Bridget Petrillo   Branford, CT29:17.00 240493  706 CVC/Subaru of New England
4 Jacqueline Zider   San Francisco, CA29:17.00 279352  709 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
5 Jessica Berry   Durango, CO29:17.00 280554  712 Artemis
6 Maria Dumoulin   Middlebury, CT29:17.00 276311  702 Bethel Cycle Sport
7 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH29:17.00 272673  708 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
8 Jena Greaser   Newburyport, MA29:17.00 284803  711 Benidorm Bikes /Eastern Bloc C.C.
9 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, ME29:17.00 250112  705 Velo Bella-Cyclemania/PVC
10 Dana Prey   Arlington, MA29:17.00 254508  707 International Bicycle Centers
11 Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MA29:17.00 223627  704 International Bicycle Centers
12 Giulia Righi   New Britain, CT29:17.00 199246  713 International Bicycle Centers

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sara Shugars   West Yarmouth, MA29:55.00 297155  1662 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
2 Siri Hildonen   Oslo29:55.00 304445  1666 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
3 Amy Schwarzenberg   Waterford, CT29:55.00 269153  1665 Team CF-Club
4 Ashley Hopwood   29:55.00  1655 Green Line Velo
5 Renee Engelhardt   New York, NY29:55.00 287624  1653 CRCA/NYVelocity
6 Katie Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT29:55.00 290966  1659 CVC/Subaru New England
7 Laura Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT29:55.00 290963  1658 CVC/Subaru New England
8 Amelia Siani   New Haven, CT29:55.00 308007  1667 
9 Lori Foster   Kingston, NY29:55.00 300697  1654 CycleClubKingston
10 ELIZABETH WEEMHOFF   Arvada, CO29:55.00 272842  1663 
11 Kelsea Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT29:55.00 290967  1660 CVC/Subaru New Egland
12 Eliza Nguyen   Oldlyme, CT29:55.00 308106  1661 Mystic Velo Club
13 Charlotte Howley   Staffordsprings, CT29:55.00 310700  1664 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
14 Caitlin Masopust   29:55.00  1657 
15 Christine Poulin   Westhartford, CT29:55.00 310275  1668 Unattached
16 Megan Curry   Newton Ma29:55.00 318170  1652 NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire
17 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma29:55.00 226695  1656 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental

Women - master - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Susanne Delaney (1 - Cat2)   Exeter, NH38:56.00 211194  1279 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
2 Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO38:56.00 241201  1276 Central Wheel/USA Army
3 Laura Summers   Southington, CT38:56.00 41711  1278 Central Wheel
4 Siri Hildonen   Oslo38:56.00 304445  1280 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
5 Michelle Hurley   Gill, MA38:56.00 197113  1277 Northeast Road Masters
6 Carola Berger   Redwood City, CA38:56.00 184962  1710 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental

Women - master - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, ME38:56.00 250112  1523 Velo Bella-Cyclemania/PVC
2 Mary Ann Martinez (1 - Cat2)   Hardwick, VT38:56.00 147342  1522 Onion River Racing
3 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH38:56.00 272673  1520 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
4 Denise Mitchell-Dignan   Mystic, CT38:56.00 275967  1521 Mystic Velo Club
5 Erin Sanzone   Bristol, CT38:56.00 300912  1518 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
6 Jennifer Lacker   38:56.00  1525 Mystic Velo Club
7 Grace Vandal   Mystic, CT38:56.00 273699  1519 Mystic Velo
8 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma38:56.00 226695  1524 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaUSACDFShimanoSpyBonk BreakerOSMOCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee