Race Results for
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium
East Hartford, CT
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/27/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ronald LaRose (1 - Cat1)   Norwich, CT1:31:11.00 247736  24 CCNS - Charlescoaching.com
2 Eneas Freyre (2 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT1:31:11.00 146736  73 TARGETRAINING
3 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT1:31:11.00 148404  18 AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
4 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI1:31:11.00 199084  42 Wheelhouse / NCC
5 Peter Petrillo (1 - Cat2)   Hamden, CT1:31:11.00 163906  36 CVC/Subaru of New England
6 Chris Johnson (3 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA1:31:11.00 87702  21 Rock Racing
7 David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT1:31:11.00 223454  75 CCNS
8 Ryan Serbel   Hartford, CT1:31:11.00 293409  39 CCNS s Charlescoaching.com
9 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT1:31:11.00 107000  66 CCNS - Charlescoaching.com
10 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC1:31:11.00 217857  46 Wheelhouse / NCC
11 Adam Alexander   1:31:11.00  CRCA/Foundation
12 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA1:31:11.00 195075  12 TEAM CF
13 Miro Koulnis   Bethesda, MD1:31:11.00 180548  23 BikeReg.com
14 Juan carlos Ploanco Camacho   1:31:11.00  49 asoscape
15 Skip Foley   Concord, MA1:31:11.00 55755  57 360 Racing/Landry's
16 Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MA1:31:11.00 171134  67 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
17 Monte Frank   Sandy Hook, CT1:31:11.00 82034  Cycle Fitness
18 Michael McGinley (4 - Cat1)   Glastonbury, CT1:31:11.00 59721  62 Central CT Cycling Club
19 Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA1:31:11.00 197897  32 Mike Fraysse Sports
20 Tony Hall   Brooklyn, NY1:31:11.00 257024  64 CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing
21 Benjamin Dolva   1:31:11.00  51 
22 Dwayne Melton   Norwich, CT1:31:11.00 260720  70 CLR
23 Elvi Rodriguez Garcia   Branchburg, NJ1:31:11.00 309642  38 Team Somerset/Somerville Bicycle Shop
24 N/A   Xxxxx, NY1:31:11.00 178021  52 Battenkill-United
25 Jeremy Brazeal   Manchester, CT1:31:11.00 54411  55 Unattached
26 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA1:31:11.00 202213  41 Embrocation Cycling Journal
27 Thomas Hinnershitz (2 - Cat2)   Stamford, CT1:31:11.00 114766  16 Rapha Racing/ CRCA
28 Benjamin George   Newhaven, CT1:31:11.00 287370  61 Capital Velo Club
29 Massimiliano Accaputo   Glastonbury, CT1:31:11.00 103281  CVC Subaru of New England
30 Michael Busa (5 - Cat1)   Northampton, MA1:31:11.00 94892  72 Unattached
31 Mark Paggioli   Manchester, CT1:31:11.00 54549  35 CVC Subaru of New England
32 gregory ciocci (1 - Cat3)   Branford, CT1:31:11.00 255282  77 Zanes Cycling Club
33 Christopher Kohnle   Manchester, CT1:31:11.00 186430  22 CVC/Subaru of New England
34 J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA1:31:11.00 42920  59 Genesee Valley Cycling Club
35 Jean Oliveira   Providence, RI1:31:11.00 64621  58 Unattached
36 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT1:31:11.00 231409  60 Unattached
37 Jonathan Lowenstein   North Kingstown, RI1:31:11.00 21706  27 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech.
38 Keith Snyder   Brooklyn, NY1:31:11.00 174170  65 Kissena Cycling Club
39 Marc Risigo   East Hampton, CT1:31:11.00 131471  71 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
40 Sean Cahill   Burlington, CT1:31:11.00 83498  Central Wheel - GHCC - US Army
41 Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT1:31:11.00 164128  68 CCNS
42 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME1:31:11.00 243924  19 CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle
43 Stephen Weller   Leverett, MA1:31:11.00 178236  47 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
44 David Uchenick   Westford, MA1:31:11.00 36179  44 Arc en ciel
45 Eric Merrill   New Haven, CT1:31:11.00 248621  31 Zcc-Zanes cycling
46 Tim Malton   Branford, CT1:31:11.00 266348  28 CVC/Subaru of New England
47 Ronald Fantano   West Haven, CT1:31:11.00 61424  ZCC Zanes cycles
48 Joshua Gewirtz   Bethany, CT1:31:11.00 120937  69 Capital Velo Club
49 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY1:31:11.00 264739  CRCA / Jonathan Adler Racing
50 Evan Huff (3 - Cat2)   Hadley, MA1:31:11.00 172135  17 Wheelhouse / NCC

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Raheb   Montvale, NJ1:2:40.00 184269  347 Blue Ribbon
2 Scott Glenney   Avon, CT1:2:40.00 209743  312 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
3 Bill Muzzio   Sandyhook, CT1:2:40.00 283493  326 Bethel Cycle
4 William Stevens   Bolton, MA1:2:40.00 34102  344 Gear Works/Spin Arts Cyclery
5 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT1:2:40.00 228932  328 Williams Cycling
6 Benjamin Dolva   1:2:40.00  339 Tonsberg
7 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT1:2:40.00 231409  311 Unnattached
8 David Maynard   Middletown, CT1:2:40.00 214503  324 Colavita Racing
9 Michael Lorion   Millbury, MA1:2:40.00 56083  346 545 Velo
10 Charles Litty   Southbury, CT1:2:40.00 148424  321 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
11 Brandon Milet   Atten.cycling Coach 1:2:40.00 276068  341 Farm Team Cycling
12 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT1:2:40.00 60916  304 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
13 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA1:2:40.00 250910  330 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
14 Michael Sabatini   Hingham, MA1:2:40.00 227057  331 Svelte Cycles
15 Cosmo Catalano   Hartford, CT1:2:40.00 199287  303 SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub
16 Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ1:2:40.00 82795  329 James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing
17 Bryon Lewis   Monson, MA1:2:40.00 256477  320 Colavita Racing Inc.
18 Cliff Kenyon   Coventry Ct1:2:40.00 18959  318 Expo/Superior Energy
19 Christopher Chapleau   Stratford, CT1:2:40.00 172024  305 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
20 Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VT1:2:40.00 173366  340 Onion River Racing
21 Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJ1:2:40.00 251325  335 CRCA/Foundation
22 Jeffrey Ferraro   West Hartford, CT1:2:40.00 209269  353 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
23 Esteban Sequera   Milford, CT1:2:40.00 272680  333 US Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
24 Keith Cardoza   Boston, MA1:2:40.00 244301  343 Green Line Velo
25 Richard Grant   Harwinton, CT1:2:40.00 273947  314 Williams Cycling
26 Gregg Izzo   Randolph, MA1:2:40.00 291083  317 Green Line Velo
27 Gabriel Dunn   Newtown, CT1:2:40.00 249839  309 Bethel Cycle Sport
28 Bryan Zieroff   Stamford, CT1:2:40.00 181426  336 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
29 Akira Sato   Tariffville, CT1:2:40.00 31337  348 Exposition Wheelmen
30 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA1:2:40.00 284951  334 Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery
31 Rick Delgado   Port Jefferson, NY1:2:40.00 196670  307 Strictly Bicycles/Sotheby's
32 James Escobar   Saint Augustine, FL1:2:40.00 51385  349 The Simple Principles
33 Steven Lehmann   Weare, NH1:2:40.00 151809  319 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery
34 Patrick Cunningham   New Hartford, CT1:2:40.00 237439  338 Williams Cycling
35 Anthony Santomassimo   Poughquag, NY1:2:40.00 155321  332 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
36 Richard Magee   Bethel, CT1:2:40.00 22126  322 Bethel Cycle
37 Steven Suto   Oxford, CT1:2:40.00 241325  352 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
38 Tony Hill   Middletown, RI1:2:40.00 16174  316 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
39 Matthew Doran   Nyack, NY1:2:40.00 268390  308 BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT
40 Daniel Ouellette   Westminster, MA1:2:40.00 243844  327 Optimum Performance
41 Andreas Maier   Burlington, CT1:2:40.00 123665  323 US Army / Central Wheel - GHCC
42 Christopher Adams   Old Saybrook, CT1:2:40.00 246755  345 Exposition Wheelmen
43 David Hartmann   Woodbury, CT1:2:40.00 142369  315 Stage1/FusionTHINK
44 Derek Wojtkun   Cambridge, NY1:2:40.00 275973  342 Farm Team Cycling
45 Bryan Haas   Southbury, CT1:2:40.00 108686  350 IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
46 Arthur Moran   Jamaica Plain, MAlap 251580  325 Green Line Velo

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jefferson Lima   Pontes E Lacerda/mt42:42.00 307288  425 NAVONE STUDIOS
2 Alejandro CifuentesLorenzen   Stonington, CT42:42.00 308272  407 CLR Racing
3 Sam Rosenholtz   Brookline, MA42:42.00 301686  437 Green Line Velo
4 Ned Connelly   Wakefield, RI42:42.00 291993  410 Cox Communications Cycling Team
5 S. Ryan Greysen   San Francisco, CA42:42.00 14102  447 Bulldog Cycling
6 Peter Bowring   Norwood, MA42:42.00 304148  405 
7 Mark Greve   Providence, RI42:42.00 14127  452 Providence Velo Presented by Refunds Now
8 Thomas Mikolinski   Brooklyn, NY42:42.00 44097  429 CRCA/NYVelocity
9 Gercy Barbosa   Newtown, CT42:42.00 296138  402 NAVONE STUDIOS
10 Alfred Bissell   Boxford, MA42:42.00 268112  403 Essex County Velo
11 David Bailey   Norwalk, CT42:42.00 2266  401 Team Hammer Nutrition
12 Sean Kennedy   South Deerfield, MA42:42.00 249288  448 Unattached
13 Donald Kimball   Portland, CT42:42.00 289309  422 CVC/Subaru of New England
14 Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ42:42.00 243357  434 James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing
15 Trevor MacLean   Westport, CT42:42.00 274283  426 Target Training
16 Michael Brier   Providence, RI42:42.00 264873  406 Refunds Now
17 Steinar Hjelle   Avon, CT42:42.00 279334  419 Williams Cycling
18 curtis singmaster   Ojai, CA42:42.00 259416  440 Refunds Now
19 Edenilson Dasilva   South Kent, CT42:42.00 296124  411 NAVONE STUDIOS
20 Gabriel Remillard   West Hartford, CT42:42.00 300578  436 CVC-Subaru New England
21 Thomas Kraak   Baltimore, MD42:42.00 161834  423 Bethel Cycle Sport
22 Steven Youmatz   Middletown, CT42:42.00 266205  443 Expo/Superior Energy
23 Kyle Herlihy   Stamford, CT42:42.00 278135  451 Connecticut Coast Cycling
24 Dillon Pronovost   Hamden, CT42:42.00 245585  435 Cheshire Cycle Racing
25 Michael Shinall   Brighton, MA42:42.00 214122  439 Green Line Velo
26 Stefan Wawersik   Westborough, MA42:42.00 210617  441 Minuteman Road Club
27 Andrew Grosenbaugh   Colorado Springs, CO42:42.00 285629  418 CL Noonan/BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle
28 Ken Coleman   New York, NY42:42.00 199626  408 BCA/TOSK
29 Dennis Desmarais   Glastonbury, CT42:42.00 279369  412 Expo / Superior Energy
30 Joe Policarpio   Bristol, CT42:42.00 135669  449 Cheshire Cycle Racing
31 Alvin Morson   Avon, CT42:42.00 44182  430 CELSO
32 Robert Espinal   West Hartford, CT42:42.00 165404  414 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
33 Ian McFarland   Niantic, CT42:42.00 205980  428 Mystic Velo Club/Connaughty Chiropractic
34 Hunter Dansin   Cambridge, NY42:42.00 261086  455 Farm Team Cycling
35 Kyle Butler   Somerville, MA42:42.00 269574  450 Green Line Velo
36 Morgan Rueckert   West Hartford, CT42:42.00 260859  438 U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
37 Bob Ludecke   Milldale, CT42:42.00 215502  446 Laurel Bicycle Club
38 Paul Bickford   Chester, CT42:42.00 200820  444 Capital Velo Club
39 Antonio Diaz   Shelton, CT42:42.00 308711  413 Cheshire Cycling Racing
40 Steven Curran   Quincy, MA42:42.00 152451  453 Mass Bay Road Club
41 Leon Lyakovetsky   Norwalk, CT42:42.00 257599  454 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
42 Tom Krol   Northhaven, CT42:42.00 285423  424 CVC/Subaru of New England
43 Bradford Kelley   Amherst, NH42:42.00 162479  421 
44 james ruotolo   Tinton Falls, NJ42:42.00 258211  445 CVC/Subaru of New England
45 Frank navone   Newtown, CT42:42.00 278759  431 NAVONE STUDIOS
46 John Bonadies   Hamden, CT42:42.00 138043  404 Cheshire Cycle and Repair
47 David Jacoboski   Vernon, CTlap 296194  456 Exposition Wheelmen

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI50:55.00 208131  267 Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team
2 Edward Angeli   Southington, CT50:55.00 91227  261 TARGETRAINING
3 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA50:55.00 146710  258 Team FUJI/Clif Bar
4 Skip Foley   Concord, MA50:55.00 55755  260 360 Racing/Landry's
5 Steven Roszko   Westhampton50:55.00 56688  239 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
6 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT50:55.00 160538  226 Expo/Superior Energy
7 William Mark   Wakefield, RI50:55.00 22520  232 NBX/Narragansett Beer p/b Apex Technology
8 Ronald Fantano   West Haven, CT50:55.00 61424  220 ZCC Zanes cycles
9 Richard Garabedian   Cheshire, MA50:55.00 58588  222 BCA/TOSK Chiropractic
10 Todd Bowden   Glastonbury, CT50:55.00 144319  205 CVC Subaru of New England
11 Wade Summers   Southington, CT50:55.00 60566  246 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
12 N/A   Xxxxx, NY50:55.00 178021  253 Battenkill-United
13 Scott Bodin (1 - Cat1)   Nanuet, NY50:55.00 45094  203 TARGETRAINING
14 Dave Geissert   Columbia, CT50:55.00 45369  223 NERAC Earth
15 Jeffrey Dixon   Falmouth, ME50:55.00 104055  216 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
16 Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ50:55.00 82795  251 JV racing
17 Trent Sullivan   Glastonbury, CT50:55.00 77290  257 Capital Velo Club
18 Keith Gauvin   Ellington, CT50:55.00 125555  262 Unattached
19 John Raheb   Montvale, NJ50:55.00 184269  254 
20 Christopher Dale   North Kingstown, RI50:55.00 63690  265 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
21 Jim Peters   North Kingstown, RI50:55.00 46677  235 NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex Tech
22 Wayne Kirk   Old Lyme, CT50:55.00 184192  259 Mystic Velo Club
23 Robert LaRocco (1 - Cat3)   Manchester, CT50:55.00 20388  229 CVC/Subaru of New England
24 Don Catlin   Fairfield, CT50:55.00 60916  210 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
25 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT50:55.00 51489  250 Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp
26 Bill Muzzio   Sandyhook, CT50:55.00 283493  233 Bethel Cycle
27 Ian Sinclair   Avon, CT50:55.00 197125  269 Horst-Benidorm-PRC Cycling Team
28 Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MA50:55.00 9762  217 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
29 Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VT50:55.00 173366  252 Onion River Racing
30 Steven Colangeli   Charlotte, VT50:55.00 52380  211 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/ImpulseCYCLEsport
31 Mark Czarnecki (2 - Cat3)   Guilford, CT50:55.00 8472  213 Laurel Bicycle Club
32 Tony Hill   Middletown, RI50:55.00 16174  227 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
33 William Stevens   Bolton, MA50:55.00 34102  243 Gear Works/Spin Arts
34 Eric Pearce   Chelmsford, MA50:55.00 27519  256 Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
35 Andrew Hackel (3 - Cat3)   Redding, CT50:55.00 218687  351 Cycle Fitness Cycling Club
36 Brian Polhemus   Spencertown, NY50:55.00 80135  236 Battenkill-united
37 Turgut Balikci   Greenwich, CT50:55.00 170477  202 Team Danbury Audi
38 Doug Dale   Hadley, MA50:55.00 8538  215 Northeast Roadmasters
39 Theodore D'Onofrio   East Hartland, CT50:55.00 82935  214 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
40 Jay Kulpinski   Pittsfield, MA50:55.00 45572  228 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
41 Wayde Tardif   Stratford, CT50:55.00 34998  247 POSIT Studio: Dubai
42 James Fitzgerald   Georgetown, MA50:55.00 45336  221 CCB/Wheelworks
43 Ted Shanstrom   Wakefield, RI50:55.00 144018  241 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
44 Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT50:55.00 62085  201 TARGETRAINING
45 Ken Coleman   New York, NY50:55.00 199626  212 BCA/TOSK
46 Michael Myers   Worcester, MA50:55.00 121796  268 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
47 Keith Enderle   Willington, CT50:55.00 81300  219 Nerac Earth
48 David Uchenick   Westford, MA50:55.00 36179  249 Arc en ciel
49 Richard Carlton   Glastonbury, CT50:55.00 63631  209 CVC Subaru of New England
50 Rick Spear   Westport, CT50:55.00 60296  242 TARGETRAINING
51 William Sawyer   Littleton, MA50:55.00 118994  240 Gearworks - Spinarts
52 Michael Brier   Providence, RI50:55.00 264873  207 Refunds Now
53 Martin Lasak   Cobalt, CT50:55.00 51724  230 DeathRow Velo
54 Matthew Stuart   Unionville, CT50:55.00 50345  245 U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC
55 Matthew Doran   Nyack, NY50:55.00 268390  218 BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT
56 James Escobar   Saint Augustine, FL50:55.00 51385  255 The Simple Principles
57 Harry Stover   Brooklyn, CT50:55.00 211872  244 bikebarnracing.com
58 Wayne Prescott   Bantam, CT50:55.00 144115  237 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
59 Steven Bonadio (4 - Cat3)   Arlington, MA50:55.00 146541  204 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
60 Glenn Peck   Peterborough, NH50:55.00 55728  234 Cycle Lodge
61 Bryan Atwood   Litchfield, CT50:55.00 2049  266 Zephyr Cycling Team
62 Thomas Reid   West Hartford, CT50:55.00 68253  238 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
63 Eric Brassell   Arlington, MA50:55.00 4665  206 545 Velo

Men - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MA50:55.00 219424  502 TEAM CF
2 Trevor MacLean   Westport, CT50:55.00 274283  505 Target Training
3 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA50:55.00 234564  501 TEAM CF
4 Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ50:55.00 243357  509 James Vincent / JV Racing
5 Andrew Grosenbaugh   Colorado Springs, CO50:55.00 285629  503 CL Noonan/BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle
6 Christopher Worden   Brewer, ME50:55.00 271710  508 Base 36
7 Keane Brennan   Cambridge, NY50:55.00 260842  510 Farm Team Cycling
8 Brandon Milet   Atten.cycling Coach 50:55.00 276068  513 Farm Team Cycling
9 Christian Knapp   Westfield, MA50:55.00 292762  504 
10 Dylan McKeon   Eastlongmeadow, MA50:55.00 311677  511 Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
11 Gianni Polhemus   50:55.00  507 Farm Team
12 Kara Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT50:55.00 309019  506 CVC/Subaru New England

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY46:56.00 271858  111 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
2 Jenny Ives   Saratoga Springs, NY46:56.00 245769  108 Anthem Women's Cycling Team
3 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT46:56.00 263393  104 CVC/Subaru of New England
4 Mary Ann Martinez (1 - Cat2)   Hardwick, VT46:56.00 147342  113 Onion River Racing
5 Robyn Passander   Oxford, CT46:56.00 210378  130 Zanes Cycling Club
6 Cody Harris   Falmouth, ME46:56.00 178029  106 BASE36/Gorham Bike/SMCC
7 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA46:56.00 241197  115 Wheelhouse / NCC
8 KimberlyAnn Zubris   Alburtis Pa46:56.00 291369  129 Boston University
9 Eun Young Choi   Cambridge, MA46:56.00 289770  103 Stage5 Cycling
10 Rebecca Schepps   Boulder, CO46:56.00 209762  121 Jimenez Velo Sport
11 Amy Schwarzenberg   Waterford, CT46:56.00 269153  127 Team CF-Club
12 Madeleine Bonneville   Saratoga Springs, NY46:56.00 293835  102 Team Elevate Cycles
13 Laura Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT46:56.00 290963  116 CVC/Subaru New England
14 Julie McKenzie   Shaftsbury, VT46:56.00 194745  114 Team Elevate Cycles
15 Bridget Petrillo (2 - Cat2)   Branford, CT46:56.00 240493  119 CVC/Subaru of New England
16 Beth Saman   Bristol, CT46:56.00 276736  124 Williams Cycling
17 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH46:56.00 272673  122 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
18 Cabello Joanne   New York, NY46:56.00 279693  126 CRCA
19 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, ME46:56.00 250112  112 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
20 Christina Tamilio   Malden, MA46:56.00 262939  128 Ladies First Racing
21 Michelle Hurley   Gill, MA46:56.00 197113  107 Northeast Road Masters
22 Kate Leppanen   Arlington, MA46:56.00 226436  109 Quad Cycles
23 Dana Prey   Arlington, MA46:56.00 254508  120 International Bicycle Centers
24 Katherine Amos   New York, NY46:56.00 308375  101 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
25 Rebecca Wolski   Berkeley , CA46:56.00 256878  123 Green Line Velo
26 Katie Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT46:56.00 290966  117 CVC/Subaru New England
27 Kelsea Mullaly   Wethersfield, CT46:56.00 290967  118 CVC/Subaru New Egland

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaShimanoSpyOSMOCUOREBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee