Race Results for
Tour de Fair Haven
Fair Haven, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 09/19/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ57:04.0 112548  328 LIBERTY CYCLE
2 John Durso   Morris Plains, NJ 53502  312 LIBERTY
3 John Loehner   New York, NY 47769  377 Century Road Club Association
4 Gregory Olsen   New York, NY 210766  337 CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING
5 Steven Ward   Boonton, NJ 52604  359 LIBERTY CYCLE
6 Mark Gorman   Philadelphia, PA 54963  318 L'EQUIPE DE VILLE
7 Lawrence Towner   Boonton, NJ 35822  354 LIBERTY CYCLE
8 Thomas Mains   Mercerville, NJ 22200  332 VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
9 Christian Young   Bricktown, NJ 46180  364 TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S
10 Greg Cordasco   Basking Ridge, NJ 7782  306 LIBERTY CYCLE
11 Kenrick Caesar   Queens, NY 296514  369 Bradley and Son Racing
12 Wilson Vasquez (1 - Cat1)   Piermont, NY 36516  356 GS MENGONI USA
13 Gavin Robertson   Pemberton, NJ 205328  345 CRCA/FOUNDATION
14 Horace Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 149234  304 WE STAND UNITED
15 Johann Burrows     378 
16 Jason Snow   Tallahassee, FL 33370  368 NC Cycling
17 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA 45388  374 Liberty Cycle
18 Robert Ryan   Lambertville 31001  346 TEAM SOMERSET
19 Neal Stoeckel   Monroe, NJ 53513  352 GUARDIAN COACHING/RAPTOR BAR P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY
20 LYNN MURRY     335 CRCA / DAVE JORDAN COACHING-ZEPHYR
21 Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NY 201793  319 MAJOR TAYLOR IRON RIDERS RACING
22 Paul Chooweenam   Ozone Park, NY 157345  379 Kissena Cycling
23 Gregory Danielewicz   Bensalem, PA 55557  309 BUCKS COUNTY RACING CLUB
24 David Walker   Oceanport, NJ 36977  357 LIBERTY CYCLE
25 David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ 200872  314 WESTWOOD VELO
26 Darin Bedle   Point Pleasant, NJ 3143  303 GUARDIAN COACHING/RAPTOR BAR P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY
27 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY 137827  339 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
28 Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA 224539  331 MAIN LINE CYCLING- BIKYLE
29 John Raheb   Montvale, NJ 184269  342 BLUE RIBBON/TRANSITIONS
30 David Adornato   Verona, NJ 192551  300 CJCT NORTHEASTERN
31 Bryan Haas   Southbury, CT 108686  321 IRSMEDIC/BERLIN BIKE/BEST CLEANERS
32 Romel Campbell   Dumont, NJ 47868  305 WESTWOOD VELO
33 Jerry Ascolese   Red Bank, NJ 276152  301 CYCLES 54 - YSG RACING
34 Jason Urbanczyk   Millstone Twp, NJ 51140  355 HEART HOUSE / CADV / CC EVESHAM
35 Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ 46390  380 Colavita Racing Inc.
36 Russell Weber   Monkton, MD 50625  361 YSG RACING / CYCLES 54
37 SAMUEL FRIAS     315 EL RODAJE
38 Paul Ganun   Fair Haven, NJ 198221  316 UNDICI/PEDDLAR RACING/GUARDIAN COACHING/
39 David Hussey   Ocean, NJ 264285  325 CYCLES 54
40 Joshua Bardige   Laverock, PA 167776  302 QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
41 William Wisse   Toms River, NJ 38702  363 UNDICI RACING / GUARDIAN COACHING
42 Mark Costa   Red Bank, NJ 227646  307 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
43 Brian Gristick   Budd Lake, NJ 191647  320 CYCLES 54
44 Glenn Schneider   Lake Worth, FL 31697  375 GS Palm Beach
45 Paul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJ 110783  365 TEAM METRA /CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S
46 Timothy Orr   Rumson, NJ 208780  338 UNDICI RACING/PEDDLER/GUARDIAN
47 Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839  343 AXA EQUITABLE CYCLING TEAM/CRCA
48 Kenneth Drake   Flemington, NJ 9987  372 Somerset Wheelmen
49 Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA 141829  347 MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE/MAZUR
50 Ian Sinclair   Avon, CT 197125  370 TWZ Masters Cycling Team
51 John McLeod   Jackson, NJ 287793  334 CYCLES 54
52 Todd Lippin   Philadelphia, PA 225197  329 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
53 Scott Steward   Long Valley, NJ 34116  351 LIBERTY CYCLE
54 Richard Miller   Philadelphia, PA 181316  373 QCW Cycling
55 Marcello Daniel Rodio   Clifton, NJ 211564  381 Central Jersey Cycling Team
56 Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NY 64894  348 CRCA/BH-GARNEAU
57 Unknown Rider     999 
58 John Wilson   King Of Prussia, PA 91489  362 
59 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL 151408  327 TEAM TIBCO

Men - Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Keith Davies   Wilmington, DE59:04.0 51369  267 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
2 Douglas O'Neill   West New York, NJ 50217  235 DENO'S WONDER WHEEL
3 Vladimir Borovkov   Old Bridge, NJ 111890  202 SIGNATURE CYCLES - ROCK STAR
4 David Hudson   Clarksboro, NJ 17010  261 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
5 Glenn Schneider   Lake Worth, FL 31697  263 GS Palm Beach
6 Greg Cordasco   Basking Ridge, NJ 7782  210 LIBERTY CYCLE
7 Wayne Lumkong   Andover, NJ 63497  227 SKYLANDS CYCLING
8 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 47710  253 TEAM ROCKSTAR GAMES / SIGNATURE CYCLES
9 Matthew Diefenbach   Pottstown, PA 142263  213 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
10 David Gulick   Phoenixville, PA 45409  218 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
11 AUBREY GORDON     217 LIBERTY CYCLE
12 Kent Donahue   Wall, NJ 187342  262 YSG Racing
13 Scott Steward   Long Valley, NJ 34116  248 LIBERTY CYCLE
14 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD 3304  269 Battley Harley-Davidson
15 Stephen Cochrane   Princeton, NJ 7235  208 MAMBO KINGS
16 Christian Kaefer   Oradell, NJ 54742  266 Westwood Velo
17 Timothy Doherty   Boonton, NJ 120180  259 Jimenez Velo Sport
18 Richard Steele   West Chester, PA 237198  247 CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY/IRONHILL
19 Unknown Rider     999 
20 Robin Kinney   Skillman, NJ 233709  224 LIBERTY CYCLE
21 Alex Binder   Long Branch, NJ 62231  201 CYCLES 54 / YSG
22 Kurt Gustafsson   Brooklyn, NY 14451  219 CRCA/AXIS
23 Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA 53227  228 PA MASTERS RC
24 Mike Servais   Morristown, NJ 214770  243 VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
25 Romel Campbell   Dumont, NJ 47868  205 WESTWOOD VELO
26 Unknown Rider     999 
27 Roman Paczka   Sarasota, FL 181880  236 MLC
28 Cecil Bernard   Thiells, NY 66349  200 TEAM AGGRESS
29 John Conway   Atlantic Highlands, NJ 197245  209 CYCLES 54
30 William Patterson   Wilmington, DE 274505  265 Team DRT/Deep Blue
31 Unknown Rider     999 
32 Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NY 64894  242 CRCA/BH-GARNEAU
33 Richard Gonzalez   Bayonne, NJ 13633  215 BIKYLE/MAZUR COACHING
34 IGOR BYSTRYCKY     204 CYCLE-CRAFT
35 Charles Carnila   Feasterville, PA 45169  264 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
36 Joseph Zuppa   Rumson, NJ 201655  254 COLAVITA RACING
37 Eric Hallander (1 - Cat4)   Little Silver, NJ 212411  220 CYCLES 54
38 Doug Morris   New Castle, DE 268018  232 GUY'S RACING
39 Philip Laskaris   Philadelphia, PA 47646  225 
40 Unknown Rider     999 
41 Steve Goodell   Lawrenceville, NJ 193331  216 HEART HOUSE/CC EVESHAM
42 Jim Kaeli   Rockaway, NJ 18404  255 COLAVITA RACING
43 William McLaughlin   Leonardo, NJ 111889  229 SOMERSET WHEELMEN
44 Scott Hodder   Oceanport, NJ 46178  221 SIGNATURE CYCLES - ROCKSTAR GAMES
45 Tim Borsetti   Lakehurst, NJ 197646  203 CYCLES 54
46 Lee Mestres   Medford, NJ 24145  230 MAMBO KINGS RACING/DQ/FLYING FISH
47 Rui Ponte   Bethesda, MD 45804  268 DC Velo Limited
48 Haluk Sarci   Cresskill, NJ 169549  241 DENO'S WONDER WHEEL
49 Paul Carbonara   Brooklyn, NY 60376  206 CENTURY ROAD CLUB /AXIS
50 Marc Cesare   Brooklyn, NY 59874  207 DENO'S WONDER WHEEL
51 Stephen Stacy (1 - Cat3)   Pittstown, NJ 57168  246 LIBERTY CYCLE
52 Scott DeMarzio   Robbinsville, NJ 9162  212 PSR - PEDDLERS SHOP RACING

Men - Category 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 michael zak   Fair Lawn, NJ23:51.3 301653  527 
2 JOSEPH MEYER-FUCHS     513 JOES GUITAR SHOP RACING TEAM
3 Antonio Bellanca   Philadelphia, PA 325380  534 Unattached
4 Denis Finnin   Weehawken, NJ 96215  507 JAMES VINCENT BICYCLES/JV RACING
5 Mark Caron     530 
6 Ilya Cantor   Princeton, NJ 295680  504 MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S CYCLES
7 Patrick Ruane   Atlantic Highlands, NJ 204506  522 3D RACING
8 Mark Klimowicz   Philadelphia, PA 310371  510 
9 Fred Rica   Basking Ridge, NJ 294981  519 WATCHUNG WHEELMEN
10 Edward Buitrago   Roselle Park, NJ 276082  502 UNATTACHED
11 Eric Noonan   Morristown, NJ 318570  515 TEAM MARTY'S
12 Carlos Luna   St Cloud, FL 258394  511 3D RACING TEAM/TOMS ATLANTIC CYCLERY
13 Michael Kalphat   Far Rockaway, NY 274493  532 Kissena Cycling Club
14 Michael Halfaire     529 
15 MICHAEL MUSGNUG     514 
16 Mark Wasserman   New Rochelle, NY 212313  535 Unione Sportiva Italiana
17 Nilsson Ruiz   Perth Amboy, NJ 299366  523 3D RACING TEAM
18 Jason Petrisko   Holmdel, NJ 263080  516 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
19 Scott Sarpolus     528 
21 MICHEL BERGER     500 CYCLES 54
22 Michael Todd Potter   Springlake, NJ 301049  517 IX SPECIALTY FABRICS/CRCA
23 Unknown Rider     999 
24 jeffery cook   Pointpleasant, NJ 290748  506 YSG/CYCLES54
25 PAUL GAVLICK     508 UNATTACHED
26 Horace Kalphat   Far Rockaway, NY 206804  531 Kissena Cycling Club
27 Josha Epstein     533 
28 CHRISTOPHER ROMANO     521 
29 RICH CONNOR     505 

Men - Category 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kenrick Caesar   Queens, NY23:27.0 296514  487 Bradley and Son Racing
2 John King   Atco, NJ 180680  433 PRO PEDALS
3 Timothy Orr   Rumson, NJ 208780  454 UNDICI RACING/PEDDLER/GUARDIAN
4 Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ 243357  460 JAMES VINCENT BICYCLES/JV RACING
5 Brian Case   New York, NY 134143  406 CRCA/FOUNDATION
6 Ian Sinclair   Avon, CT 197125  486 TWZ Masters Cycling Team
7 Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NY 297217  428 KISSENA CYCLING CLUB
8 Bryan Dougherty   Bronxville, NY 216648  485 Kissena Cycling Club
9 Bryan Haas   Southbury, CT 108686  426 IRSMEDIC/BERLIN BIKE/BEST CLEANERS
10 Daniel Lim   New York, NY 60821  440 CRCA/DIEHARD-THINKRACING
11 John Wilson   King Of Prussia, PA 91489  477 
12 Todd Lippin   Philadelphia, PA 225197  441 3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
13 Willie Payton   Brooklyn, NY 137827  457 WS UNITED/SHEEPSHEAD CYCLE
14 Gregory Danielewicz   Bensalem, PA 55557  411 BUCKS COUNTY RACING CLUB
15 Rick Delgado   Port Jefferson, NY 196670  494 Strictly Bicycles Cycling
16 Benjamin Fackler   New York, NY 269252  418 CRCA / LUZZO'S
17 Matthew Doyal   Hillsborough, NJ 301294  416 PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIRHFA
18 DAVID CORREIA     409 WS UNISTED
19 Neil Suto   Oxford, CT 298844  474 BETHEL CYCLE
20 David Hussey   Ocean, NJ 264285  432 CYCLES 54
21 Francisco Liuzzi   New York, NY 211781  442 CRCA SKYLINES
22 Alessandro Matteucci   Brooklyn, NY 120157  447 BROOKLYN VELO FORCE / GORILLA
23 Kirk Lenhart   Marietta, PA 292048  439 MASON-DIXON VELO / THE CYCLE WORKS
24 Zachary Koop   Ridgefield Park, NJ 246254  434 CRCA/ORGANIC ATHLETE
25 Russell Weber   Monkton, MD 50625  476 YSG RACING / CYCLES 54
26 Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL 239823  481 ACT
27 Hammean Walker   Bronx, NY 187485  491 Major Taylor Iron Racing Racing Team
28 Robert Donovan   Los Angeles 293496  415 KNAPPS CYCLERY
29 Streett Silvestri   Seattle, WA 201992  468 3D RACING TEAM / TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY
30 Juan Pimentel   Maywood, NJ 82795  459 JAMES VINCENT BICYCLES/JV RACING
31 Wazim Gafur   Jamaica, NY 312784  423 FLYING ACE CYCLING
32 Unknown Rider     999 
33 Doug Hover   Leonardo, NJ 170709  429 CYCLES 54/YSG
34 John Anthony   Jersey City, NJ 266198  484 Century Road Club Association
35 Alessandro Baldi   Howell, NJ 267009  403 YSG/CYCLES 54
36 Unknown Rider     999 
37 Unknown Rider     999 
38 Victor Rallo   Red Bank, NJ 66981  462 UNDICI RACING/PEDDLER/GUARDIAN
39 David Garguilo   Jackson Nj 291492  424 BOSTON UNIVERSITY CYCLING
40 Bill Moss   New York, NY 200118  452 CRCA/LUZZO'S
41 Lance Sniadowski   Staten Island, NY 279704  471 CRCA/ORGANICATHLETE
42 John McLeod   Jackson, NJ 287793  449 CYCLES 54
43 Mauricio Melo (1 - Cat4)   Long Branch, NJ 259008  488 YSG Racing
44 John Conway   Atlantic Highlands, NJ 197245  408 CYCLES 54
45 Tony Deorio   Eatontown, NJ 208088  412 3D RACING TEAM
46 CHAD DALLES   Aurora, CO 241549  410 IRS MEDIC/BERLIN BICYCLE/BEST CLEANERS
47 Stephen Sambrano   Lansdale, PA 141829  465 MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE/MAZUR
48 Jerry Ascolese   Red Bank, NJ 276152  402 CYCLES 54 - YSG RACING
49 Paul Rosica   Madison, NJ 75747  495 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
50 Robert Mahoney   Hazlet, NJ 290594  444 CYCLES 54/ YSG
51 Steve McConnell   Wayne, NJ 81777  448 MONTCLAIR CYCLISTS
52 Justin Kowalczyk   Hamilton, NJ 287409  435 PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIRHFA
53 Steven Marmo   Astoria, NY 259124  445 CRCA/SETANTA
54 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY 54448  450 BROOKLYN VELO FORCE/GORILLA COFFEE
55 Carlos Martinez   Woodhaven, NY 216737  446 CRCA/LUZZO'S
56 Zak Abdullah   New York, NY 205789  400 CRCA/FGX RACING
57 Matthew Diczok   Summit, NJ 209430  414 CRCA/SETANTA
58 Javier Garcia   Philadelphia, PA 290093  421 QCW CYCLING/BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
59 Michael Flynn   High Bridge, NJ 248544  419 LIBERTY CYCLE
60 Thomas LaTorre   Nanuet, NY 261573  438 GS RETRO VELO
61 Richard Girgis   Basking Ridge, NJ 222780  425 LIBERTY CYCLE
62 Timothy Hall   Fair Haven, NJ 246716  427 UNDICI RACING/PEDDLER/GUARDIAN
63 John Howe   Newtown, PA 213562  430 CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING

Men - Category 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicholas Bennette   Seattle, WA23:59.0 186239  METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR
2 Neil Bezdek   New York, NY 276693  83 Mountain Knights
3 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY 220839  44 CRCA/FOUNDATION
4 Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA 65819  81 Van Dessel
5 Gabriel Ortiz     70 Broken Velo
6 Paul Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 194041  80 We Stand United (W.S.)
7 Jermaine Burrowes   Brooklyn, NY 164040  79 We Stand United
8 JORGE PEREZ     42 MONTECCI PERFORMANCE TEAM
9 STALIN QUITERIO     45 JAMES VINCENT
10 EURIS VIDAL PAULINO     61 MONTECCI PERFORMANCE TEAM
11 Gavin Robertson   Pemberton, NJ 205328  48 CRCA/FOUNDATION
12 JURA DE ALMEIDA     12 TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S
13 Nikolai Masluk   Middletown, NJ 237187  34 TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S
14 RODNEY SANTIAGO     52 CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING
15 Anthony Lowe   Brooklyn, NY 193990  78 Century Road Club Association
16 Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA 178966  11 PA LIGHTNING
17 Wesley Kline   Emmaus, PA 283449  25 YOUNG MEDALISTS/TEAM DUAL TEMP
18 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT 148404  22 AXA EQUITABLE CYCLING TEAM/CRCA
19 Wilson Vasquez   Piermont, NY 36516  60 GS MENGONI USA
20 Rafal Urzedowski   Woodbridge, NJ 65744  59 NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE / CJCT
21 Unknown Rider     999 
22 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  27 LIBERTY CYCLE
23 DAVE MARTIN     33 TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S
24 Gregory Olsen   New York, NY 210766  40 CRCA/JONATHAN ADLER RACING
25 Charles Hutcheson   Petaluma, CA 54686  23 BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SONOMA RESTAURANT/TEAISM
26 Eric Salzer   Chesterbrook, PA 237411  51 CHESTER COUNTY VELO - SMEDLEY/IRONHILL
27 ROBERTO TORRES-AGUIAR     58 CHAMPION SYSTEM RACING
28 GREG BATTISTA     TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S
29 Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA 197897  36 MIKE FRAYSSE SPORTS
30 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ 179451  17 CRCA/FOUNDATION
31 Anthony Taylor   Brooklyn, NY 47684  57 CRCA / DAVE JORDAN CAOCHING/ZEPHYR GRAFFITI
32 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015  37 AXA EQUITABLE - CRCA
33 JARED BUNDE     GS MENGONI USA
34 Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN 255885  47 METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR
35 Jay Moglia   Washington, DC 71511  38 CYCLELIFE/RAW TALENT RANCH RACING
36 Unknown Rider     999 
37 John Durso   Morris Plains, NJ 53502  14 LIBERTY
38 Abraham Soler   New York, NY 251037  56 CRCA/FOUNDATION
39 Cory Scott   Richmond, VA 253558  53 RICHMOND PRO CYCLING
40 GREG LEACH     26 TEAM METRA / CYCLES 54 P/B WENDY'S
41 Nicholas Maimone   San Francisco, CA 246414  31 TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
42 Tadeusz Marszalek   Rego Park, NY 244093  32 KISSENA
43 J Partland   New York, NY 27351  75 Kissena Cycling Club
44 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY 44238  76 Kissena Cycling Club
45 warren holzman   Philadelphia, PA 254768  21 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
46 Thomas Barnett   Freehold, NJ 247838  82 Cycels 54
47 David Wilson   Morristown, NJ 38514  65 NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE/CJCT
48 Vladimir Borovkov   Old Bridge, NJ 111890  SIGNATURE CYCLES - ROCK STAR
49 Euri Madera   Hartsdale , NY 215937  30 CRCA/FOUNDATION
50 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ 218049  24 AXA EQUITABLE CYCLING TEAM/CRCA
51 Paul Chooweenam   Ozone Park, NY 157345  71 Kissena Cycling
52 Unknown Rider     999 
53 Franklin Burgos   Bronx, NY 258520  JV RACING
54 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA 202639  28 METLIFE P/B GROSOLAR
55 William Elliston   Easton, PA 47232  16 VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
56 Karl Rahn   New York, NY 92839  46 AXA EQUITABLE CYCLING TEAM/CRCA
57 Giancarlo Bianchi   Miami, FL 179136  
58 SAMUEL ACEVEDO     TEAM TOGA
59 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY 238008  20 CRCA/FOUNDATION
60 Guillaume Nelessen   Lambertville, NJ 151319  39 VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
61 Darin Bedle   Point Pleasant, NJ 3143  GUARDIAN COACHING/RAPTOR BAR P/B BRIELLE CYCLERY
62 Mark Warno   Fairfax, VA 601  63 SYN-FIT
63 Kevin Yarde   Springfield, MA 171134  74 Central CT Cycling Club
64 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD 3304  72 Battley Harley-Davidson
65 Som Raj Seepersaud   North Lauderdale, FL 188623  55 FLYING ACE CYCLING TEAM
66 Michael Rosenhaus   Morristown, NJ 45870  50 NORTHEASTERN HARDWARE/CJCT

Women - Category 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emily Underwood   Scarsdale, NY34:44.0 313464  613 CRCA/TOGA
2 Andrea Maher   Lincoln Park, NJ 304541  608 JIMENEZ VELO SPORT
3 Meredith Johnsen   Oceanport, NJ 221410  606 CYCLES 54
4 Kate Kirkpatrick   Washington, DC 313982  607 GS GAMJAMS
5 jennifer gott   New York, NY 307839  604 GOTHAM/TOGA
6 Jennifer Bollinger   Trexlertown, PA 300823  600 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
7 Pamela Schmaldinst   Allentown, PA 265041  612 TEAM VORTEX
8 Christine Clifton-Bekes   Highlands, NJ 293581  618 Norwood Agency-The Peddler
9 KATIE CONNOR     601 
10 Paula Schildge   Interlaken, NJ 269613  611 3D RACING TEAM
11 NICOLE FEDERSEN     602 CYCLES 54/ YSG
12 stacy jargowsky   Newyork, NY 282018  605 CYCLE-SMART
13 Dee Anne Gavlick   Norristown, PA 253880  603 STURDY GIRL CYCLING
14 ANYA SCHILDGE     610 3DRACINGTEAM
15 Gillian Parsons   Fairhaven, NJ 309926  619 Century Road Club Association

Women - Category 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA04:18.0 221431  712 Wolverine Sports Club
2 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT 172658  713 Capital Cycling Club
3 Ann Marie Miller   New York, NY 127444  705 CRCA HOULIHAN LOKEY SANCHEZ
4 MANDY MARQUARDT     703 TEAM TYPE 1
5 Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  706 WATCHUNG WHEELMEN/HIGH GEAR CYCLERY
6 Caryl Gale   Hoboken, NJ 60259  700 DENO'S WONDER WHEEL
7 Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 207005  710 TEAM ROCKSTAR GAMES/SIGNATURE CYCLES
8 Donna McMahon   Farmingdale, NY 264367  704 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
9 Melissa Garcia   Bethlehem, PA 283586  701 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
10 Barbara Shweky   Long Branch, NJ 171858  707 TEAM SOMERSET
11 Jennifer Rossano     711 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOCUORESierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimanoSpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee