Race Results for
DCCX Presented by Family Bike Shop
Washington, DC
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 10/24/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Tandem

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrick Blair   Halethorpe, MD 277204   
2 Matthew Bartlett   Washington, DC 284185   
3 Darren Biggs   Washington , DC 261750   
4 Chris Danaceau      
5 Michael KLASMEIER      
6 Kevin Luckeroth   Glen Burnie, MD 284155   
7 Jack Sparks   Fredericksburg, VA 298315   
8 Stephen Spencer   Hyattsville, MD 299850   

Men - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt 220150   
2 Sean Odonnell   Washington, DC 327064   
3 Michael Pearce   Washington, DC 127845   
4 Gregory Saylor   Frederick, MD 267684   
5 Roger Masse   Bethesda, MD 22842   
6 Christopher McGill   Brentwood, MD 23467   
7 Antony Barsi   Washington, DC 345152   
8 Stuart Louder   Richmond, VA 221655   
9 Brian Poochigian   Washington, DC 28422   
10 Todd Bauer   Germantown, MD 306307   
11 Steven Dontigny   Falls Church, VA 102568   
12 Jonathan WHEATON      
13 Michael Dishman   Silver Spring, MD 286384   
14 Jonathan Seibold   Crofton, MD 60194   
15 Albert Greene   Woodbridge, VA 218663   
16 Brian Schmierer   Washington, DC 233114   
17 Delmar Arnold   Winchester, VA 301171   
18 Jason HARRIS      
19 Charles SWAIN      
20 Ryan STOUTEN      
21 Ryan Kephart   Washington, DC 298281   
22 Michael Caputi      
23 Paul CURTIN      
24 David KEGLEY      
25 Uwe Steckhan   New York, NY 304813   
26 Britt Williams      
27 Ian GALLAGHER      
28 Joe Foley      

Men - Rookie

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lance BYRD      
2 David CONNOLLY      
3 Michael Homick   Huntingtown, MD 221377   
4 Jason STEPHENS      
5 Pascal DOUARD      
6 James Swarts   South Riding, VA 278007   
7 Andrew PHILIP      
8 Michael MURATORE      
9 Alex VIORST      
10 Andrew BURNETTE      
11 Dan MURPHY      
12 Thomas HUDAK      
13 Andrew GARIN      
14 Mark SCHUERMANN      
15 Craig Wilson   Arlington, VA 311369   
16 Eric Griffin   Kensington, MD 204606   
17 John MCGRATH      
18 Will HANDSFIELD      
19 Brian DALTON      
20 Joe RICHTER      
21 Lia TRON      
22 George SMITH      
23 Dominic TURANO      
24 Knight ELSBERRY      
25 Chris JONES      
26 Brian CONNORS      
27 George UHL      
28 Roberto TRON      
29 William POTT      
30 Paul Inglis   North East, MD 61494   
31 Theresa Romeyn   Baltimore, MD 328478   
32 Thomas CARTER      
33 Taylor TERRY      
34 Matthew WILMOTH      
35 Justin SNYDER      
36 unknown Bib 716      
37 Matthew HOYER      
38 Heath GORDON      
39 Shawn JEWELL      

Men - Men Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrey Doroshenko   Baltimore, MD 286579   
2 Matthew Bartlett   Washington, DC 284185   
3 Adam Williams   Harrisonburg, VA 297429   
4 Matthew Donahue   Harrisonburg, VA 245552   
5 Sean Odonnell   Washington, DC 327064   
6 Terry Turner   Beaverdam, VA 298847   
7 Chris Carraway   Washington, DC 272503   
8 Elliott Caldwell   Athens , GA 288737   
9 Bradley Evans   Dpo, AE 130647   
10 Michael Tabasko   Bethesda, MD 40318   
11 Matthew Even   Washington, DC 247035   
12 Gregory Capelle   Ellicottcity, MD 284095   
13 Ben FREDERICK      
14 Matthew Latyszonek   Arlington, VA 128948   
15 ranjodh gill   Bethesda , MD 255003   
16 Jameson Ribbens   Minneapolis, MN 243476   
17 Matthew Means   Punxsutawney Pa 289974   
18 Gregory Abbott   Washington, DC 151860   
19 Eric Lundgren   Pittsburgh, PA 264778   
20 Steve Fife   Herndon, VA 159286   
21 Charly Hermanson   Columbia, MD 191618   
22 Nate Rosenthal   San Francisco, CA 159305   
23 Russell Berryman   Washington, DC 213122   
24 Gary Bryant   Baltimore, MD 144030   
25 Nathan Chenenko   Wayland, MA 263862   
26 Matthew White   Markham, VA 311005   
27 Robert Biese   Kutztown, PA 40023   
28 Michael Caputi   Halethorpe, MD 261304   
29 Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD 237578   
30 Patrick Nagler   Boise, ID 261325   
31 Judd Walencikowski   Miami Fl 233689   
32 Michael Wilson   Washington, DC 220095   
33 Zachary Bradshaw   Richmond, VA 268475   
34 Aric Frederick   Baltimore, MD 81170   
35 Brandon Lumm   Washington, DC 95106   
36 Chad Bartlett   Woodbine, MD 303932   
37 Jeffrey Trinh   Vienna, VA 239001   
38 Peter Custer   Hampton, VA 162204   
39 Brian Beckmann   Richmond, VA 241056   
40 James Miller   Richmond, VA 94465   
41 Andrew Shelby   Louisville Ky 240025   
42 Jake Davidson   Westminster, CO 272100   
43 Michael Webber   Baltimore, MD 301319   
44 Jesse Leifert   Washington, DC 239946   
45 Gregory Saylor   Frederick, MD 267684   
46 Christopher Hair   Rockville, MD 217303   
47 Eric WERNER      
48 Travis Coleman (1 - Cat4)   Washington, DC 189159   
49 Blake Rubin   Philadelphia, PA 256449   
50 Chris Soda   Waldorf, MD 292776   
51 Corey Twyman   Hyattsville, MD 157964   
52 Patrick Dolan   Arlington, VA 286515   
53 Kristopher Larsen   Nederland, CO 300573   
54 Thori Wolfe   Washington, DC 234409   
55 Kimani Nielsen   Woodbridge, VA 201175   
56 Robert Kelly   Washington, DC 185671   
57 Michael Dishman (2 - Cat4)   Silver Spring, MD 286384   
58 Benjamin Hatton   Richmond, VA 270039   
59 eian weissman   Philadelphia, PA 286230   
60 Nicholas Steber   Falls Church, VA 307619   
61 Evan Remington   Baltimore, MD 302124   
62 Richard Zachary   Acton, MA 131498   
63 Jeffrey Martin (3 - Cat4)   Baltimore, MD 294073   
64 Joseph Koniowsky   Washington, DC 284979   
65 Herman SCHUMACHER      
66 Todd Gerarden (4 - Cat4)   Arlington, VA 321976   
67 Nicholas Sachanda   Washington, DC 303663   
68 Sean SCHMITT      
69 Richard Hohenbrink   Morgantown, WV 284889   
70 Matthew Ringer   Washington, DC 280239   
71 Chris Adair (5 - Cat4)   Annapolis, MD 1103   
72 Joseph Notarnicola   Richmond, VA 148076   
73 John MCGRATH      
74 Ian GALLAGHER      
75 Brown Sharp II (6 - Cat4)   Washington, DC 285238   
76 Karsten Walker   Washington, DC 297820   
77 Matthew Brancheau   Baltimore, MD 206409   
78 Clint POTTER      
79 Christopher Redmond   Highland Park, NJ 242168   
80 Syd Lea   Taneytown, MD 97177   

Men - Master Men Cat 3/4 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Timothy Pope   Norfolk, VA 230804   
2 Thori Wolfe   Washington, DC 234409   
3 David Kay   Washington, DC 50000   
4 Matt Carroll   Ashburn, VA 191682   
5 Neil Schirmer   Silver Spring, MD 282645   
6 Anthony Monaco   Millersville, MD 269304   
7 Todd Bickling   Edgewater, MD 257925   
8 Cory Smith   Winchester, VA 300674   
9 Eric Sloman   Ashburn, VA 123134   
10 Scott Cernich   Washington, DC 206727   
11 Geoffrey Beaty   Oak Hill, VA 162124   
12 Matthew Marchal   Atlanta, GA 176419   
13 Luther Swift   Falls Church, VA 301191   
14 William Schieken   Washington, DC 260699   
15 Colby Waller   Washington, DC 279294   
16 Bruce Buckley   Reston, VA 239616   
17 Ken Bell   Harrisonburg, VA 40719   
18 Todd Bauer (1 - Cat4)   Germantown, MD 306307   
19 Jason Lins   Halethorpe, MD 301391   
20 Andreas Gutzeit   Washington, DC 215952   
21 Steve Klose   Ellicottcity, MD 283545   
22 Sean Yeager   Richmond, VA 39189   
23 Karl Kensinger   Arlington, VA 18948   
24 Thierry PHILIPPE      
25 Jon Hicks   Winchester, VA 273964   
26 Geoffrey Frost (1 - Cat3)   Catonsville, MD 261872   
27 Jason LUDICKE      
28 Marc Wrona   Lutherville, MD 148003   
29 David Parse   Washington, DC 257936   
30 Mike West   Ellicott City, MD 271228   
31 Darren Biggs   Washington , DC 261750   
32 Joel Gwadz   Washington, DC 14492   
33 Paul Varga   Silver Spring, MD 263568   
34 Michael Davis   Centreville, VA 274940   
35 Brian Schmierer   Washington, DC 233114   
36 Peter Henry   Richmond, VA 43408   
37 Mike SCARDAVILLE      
38 Dennis Dischler   Wilmington, DE 303082   
39 Tyler Newby   Mill Valley, CA 242268   
40 James Fisher   Midlothian, VA 75073   
41 Tom Vaughn (2 - Cat3)   Olney, MD 277972   
42 Mark Drajem (2 - Cat4)   Silver Spring, MD 77943   
43 Eric Bae   Elkridge, MD 273931   
44 John Ludicke   Severna Park, MD 269884   
45 Scott Huddleston   Arlington, VA 17003   
46 Wayland Hundley   Richmond, VA 247033   
47 William Browne   Waldorf, MD 88057   
48 Dave ONeill   Keezletown, VA 328520   
49 Kenneth Woodrow   Cincinnati Oh 53598   
50 Michael Zoeller   Washington, DC 155245   
51 Joe Penano   Fairfax Station, VA 233501   
52 Delmar Arnold   Winchester, VA 301171   
53 Trevor Miller (3 - Cat4)   Laurellaurel, MD 325128   
54 Robert Georgantas   Gaithersburg, MD 241455   
55 Guilherme Roschke   Silver Spring, MD 301032   
56 Charles Buki (4 - Cat4)   Alexandria, VA 230294   
57 Rick Mellendick   Baltimore, MD 154397   
58 Alex Mata Abdelnour   Reston, VA 259517   
59 John Messersmith   Richmond, VA 202386   
60 Tom Vaughn (3 - Cat3)   Olney, MD 277972   
61 Jason Trust   Herndon, VA 256687   
62 Blake Selzer   Washington, DC 150694   
63 Matthew O'BYRNE      
64 Cary Hunter   Paeonian Springs, VA 176403   
65 Alain Philippe   Lutherville, MD 239994   
66 Charles Biro   Washington, DC 83935   
67 Stephen Marchioro   Villanova, PA 190733   
68 Michael Randers-Pehrson (5 - Cat4)   Reston, VA 197478   
69 Carlo Alfano   Brunswick, MD 302425   
70 Douglas Keim   Winchester, VA 275655   
71 Jim KESSLER      
72 Paul GUTTRIDGE      
73 Stephen Lindsey (6 - Cat4)   Alexandria, VA 287727   
74 Kenneth Han   Silver Spring, MD 235110   
75 David Tambeaux   Columbia, MD 171470   
76 Richard MCAFEE      
77 Jonathan Hanson   Middletown, VA 325628   
78 marty byer (7 - Cat4)   Potomac, MD 281971   
79 Jonathan Ivins   Germantown, MD 263451   
80 Thierry PHILIPPE      
81 Michael Mathias   Annapolis, MD 211676   
82 Andres Correal   Timonium, MD 264741   
83 Richard Goldberg (8 - Cat4)   Cockeysville, MD 247480   
84 George Schulz   Alexandria, VA 31862   
85 David Wolfel   Washington, DC 127614   
86 paul souchar (9 - Cat4)   Washington, DC 280823   
87 Phillip Esempio   Nazareth, PA 139599   
88 James McNeely   Crofton, MD 238643   
89 Sol schott   Arlington, VA 285029   
90 Thomas Poche   Bethesda, MD 261919   
91 Jason Gull (10 - Cat4)   Washington, DC 286492   
92 Gary Kelley   Carlisle, PA 199117   
93 Daniel Gilman   Arlington, VA 269940   
94 Jeffrey GASTON      

Men - Master Men Cat 1/2/3 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Blair Saunders   Newark, DE 69445   
2 Kristopher Auer   Baltimore, MD 2065   
3 Glenn Turner   Wilmington, DE 157619   
4 Christopher Harshman   Middletown, MD 157410   
5 Johnny May   Baltimore, MD 140403   
6 Benjamin Anemone   Wilmington, DE 156959   
7 Raul Rojas (1 - Cat3)   Rockville, MD 263489   
8 Ron Huebner   Seattle, WA 145895   
9 Paul Rades   Silver Spring, MD 272645   
10 Christopher Hayes   Warrenton, VA 15521   
11 Michael Morali   Cooksville, MD 251023   
12 Mark Kutney (1 - Cat2)   Earlysville, VA 211474   
13 Marc Vettori   Elkton, MD 81136   
14 Keith Rohr (2 - Cat2)   Ellicott City, MD 58114   
15 Marc Gwadz   Washington, DC 195768   
16 Evan Ellicott   Riverdale, MD 157667   
17 Yanni Papadopoulos   Silver Spring, MD 146488   
18 Bernie Shiao   Sparks Glencoe, MD 32463   
19 Randall Root   Sterling, VA 30526   
20 Karl Connolly   Baltimore, MD 239736   
21 Joe Lillibridge   Finksburg, MD 241286   
22 Phillip Gray   Carlsbad, CA 131233   
23 Christopher Nystrom   Ellicott City, MD 188852   
24 Scott Chris      
25 Christopher McGill   Brentwood, MD 23467   
26 John Cutler   Washington, DC 8457   
27 John Rogers   Takoma Park, MD 136767   
28 Alex Monte-Sano   Ann Arbor, MI 234763   
29 Chris Mayhew   Pittsburgh, PA 88693   
30 Brian Poochigian   Washington, DC 28422   
31 Michael Birner   Woodbine, MD 57561   
32 David Crouse (3 - Cat2)   Fairfax Station, VA 198282   
33 Brent Williamson   Powhatan, VA 38442   
34 Jonathan Houghton   Baltimore, MD 218194   
35 Gary Rodosta   Morgantown, WV 30303   
36 Shawn Downing   Baltimore, MD 45276   
37 T Scott Thompson   Arlington, VA 189333   
38 Edward Krall   Pittsburgh, PA 193751   
39 Jed Prentice   Takoma Park, MD 208680   
40 Stephen Wahl   Churchton, MD 228826   
41 Jonathan Seibold   Crofton, MD 60194   
42 Peter Lindeman   Arlington, VA 147939   
43 Michael Buchness   Reston, VA 5322   
44 Roger Masse   Bethesda, MD 22842   
45 Michael Yengling   San Diego, CA 277343   
46 Kevin Crossin   Fairfax, VA 98875   
47 Michael Jinks   Stafford, VA 17837   
48 George Milinkovic   Falls Church, VA 206767   
49 Kevin Horvath   Chesapeake, VA 143936   
50 Albert Greene   Woodbridge, VA 218663   
51 David Pedersen   Washington, DC 141362   
52 Anthony (Tony) Bilotta   Aiken, SC 126767   
53 Erik Leaver   Silver Spring, MD 136519   
54 Galen Wallace   Towson, MD 53766   
55 Matthew Parse   Purcellville, VA 27333   
56 Brian Archer   Arlington, VA 283902   
57 Barry Holman (2 - Cat3)   Washington, DC 179265   
58 Harry Fang   Chevy Chase, MD 59226   
59 James Bellora   Falls Church, VA 132954   
60 Juston Manville (3 - Cat3)   Richmond, VA 125938   
61 Daniel Hubbard      
62 Phillip Esempio   Nazareth, PA 139599   
63 David Jones      

Men - Master Men 55+ - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Fred Wittwer   Charlottesvle, VA 38738   
2 James Bronson   Gaithersburg, MD 48634   
3 Gregory Smith   Laurel, MD 33144   
4 Gary Hoffman   Troy, VA 16434   
5 Peter Czapiewski   Alexandria, VA 93207   
6 Robert Lea   Taneytown, MD 20621   
7 James Carlson   Springfield, VA 96832   
8 Neil MEYER      
9 James Wagner   Milton, DE 116012   
10 Loren YAGER      
11 Hugh HILLIARD      
12 Randall Nixon   W Friendship, MD 26162   

Men - Junior Men 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jake Thompson   Arlington, VA 251833   
2 Nolan Yager   Bethesda, MD 301377   
3 Tanner Browne   Waldorf, MD 253942   
4 Adam Fulcher   Washington, DC 306953   
5 George Schulz   Alexandria, VA 301814   
6 Chas LONG      
7 alexander west   Ellicott City, MD 323462   
8 Dean Gwadz      
9 Jackson Trust   Herndon, VA 327286   
10 Charlie Schiavo      
11 Lucas Heinzerling   Bethesda, MD 309101   
12 Jacob Yim      

Men - Junior 15-18 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steven Kendall   Fairfax, VA 259050   
2 Peter Bond   Chevy Chase, MD 311674   
3 Michael Better   Chevy Chase, MD 272390   
4 Nathan Schumacher   Clarksville, MD 327670   
5 Daniel Bell   Washington, DC 285293   
6 Connor Bell   Harrisonburg, VA 278458   

Men - Elite Men Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA 259375   
2 Weston Schempf   Rockville, MD 122030   
3 Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA 65819   
4 Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA 201402   
5 Adam Driscoll   Halethorpe, MD 256984   
6 Dave Weaver   Towson, MD 37442   
7 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt 220150   
8 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA 179015   
9 Ryan McKinney   Reston, VA 97634   
10 Ryan Fawky      
11 Kurt Wolfgang   San Francisco, CA 266467   
12 Tom Jeffrey   Richmond, VA 205634   
13 Patrick Blair   Halethorpe, MD 277204   
14 Robert Sheffield   Fairway, KS 271875   
15 Matthew Bailey   Newport News, VA 170803   
16 Timothy Brown (1 - Cat2)   Venice, CA 281236   
17 Brian Fouche   Hagerstown, MD 198127   
18 Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC 257531   
19 Jack Sparks (1 - Cat3)   Fredericksburg, VA 298315   
20 Ian Byrd   Chicago, IL 151532   
21 Callum Ingram (2 - Cat2)   Charlottesville, VA 268349   
22 Jonathan Jones   Columbus, OH 187034   
23 Chris Carraway   Washington, DC 272503   
24 Keith Rohr (3 - Cat2)   Ellicott City, MD 58114   
25 David Bozak   Hollidaysburg, PA 155889   
26 Stuart Louder   Richmond, VA 221655   
27 Michael Stearns   Arlington, VA 90951   

Men - Cat 4 Men

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kimani Nielsen   Woodbridge, VA 201175   
2 Evan Wheeler   Takoma Park, MD 303560   
3 Cody Alvarez   Vienna, VA 306908   
4 Christopher Hall   Denver, CO 109476   
5 Christopher Wynnyk   Washington, DC 198106   
6 Tiernan Mulrooney   Arlington, VA 307031   
7 Matthew Ringer   Washington, DC 280239   
8 Micah Smith   Arlington, VA 240714   
9 Eric Sorensen   Annandale, VA 70353   
10 Ryan Jenkins   Fallschurch, VA 308843   
11 Nicholas Sachanda   Washington, DC 303663   
12 Thomas Moore   Arlington, VA 254028   
13 Timothy ABBOTT      
14 James Dull   Halethorpe, MD 299897   
15 Adam Lewandowski   Catonsville, MD 218895   
16 Nicholas Steber   Falls Church, VA 307619   
17 Milton Rojas   Woodbridge, VA 249222   
18 Kevin STAPLETON      
19 Devon Halley   Alexandria, VA 245309   
20 Andre Gondouin   San Rafael, CA 251157   
21 Andrew Cazier   Washington, DC 325790   
22 Peter Schultz   Reston, VA 303071   
23 Matthew FACKNER      
24 George Schulz   Alexandria, VA 31862   
25 Jeffery Marks   Baltimore, MD 224726   
26 Craig Daly   Ellicott City, MD 239945   
27 Patrick Peoples   Washington, DC 326348   
28 George Shriver   Glyndon, MD 67053   
29 Larry Everett   Philadelphia, PA 322268   
30 Charles LONG      
31 Charles Kyle   Alexandria, VA 191862   
32 James EARL      
33 Robert George   Oakton, VA 197917   
34 David Battan   Bethesda, MD 254087   
35 Ryan STOUTEN      
36 Aaron Ghais   Potomac, MD 206891   
37 Ray Manyoky   Bethesda, MD 217022   
38 Kevin Luckeroth   Glen Burnie, MD 284155   
39 John Reed   Herndon, VA 325400   
40 Joshua Abbe   Lynchburg, VA 304182   
41 Sebastian Sturges   Fort Collins, CO 301347   
42 Ron Edwards   Washington, DC 288789   
43 Harry Brown   Bridgewater, NJ 301706   
44 John Rohrer   Baltimore 229567   
45 Jason PRATER      
46 Thomas Crenshaw   Walnut Creek, CA 311150   
47 Karsten Walker   Washington, DC 297820   
48 August PLITT      
49 William Saunders   Rockville, MD 263178   
50 kelly vanover   Winchester, VA 259565   
51 Levi Magyar   Jeffersonton, VA 75922   
52 Jake Thompson   Arlington, VA 251833   
53 Jonathan Burns   Falls Church, VA 296744   
54 Andrew Beale   Bowling Green, VA 325326   
55 Uwe Steckhan   New York, NY 304813   
56 Scott Renda   Washington, DC 233394   
57 David MCCURDY      
58 Keith BUELL      
59 Mike Schiavo   Arlington, VA 221704   
60 William Black   Washington, DC 324756   
61 Jeffery Shively   Sterling, VA 274387   
62 Kevin LEARY      
63 Chris Doerfler   Reston, VA 246551   
64 Erik ARNOLD      
65 Joseph Spiezio   Silverspring, MD 303714   
66 RICHARD WINKLER   Falls Church, VA 324866   
67 Graham DAVIS      
68 Timothy ABBOTT      
69 Frank Wong   Alexandria, VA 196205   
70 Adam Austin   Reston, VA 266772   
71 Gordan VanHook   Suffolk, VA 311615   
72 Daniel McNabb   Arlington, VA 219274   
73 David Jenkinson   Haymarket, VA 291750   
74 Jason Acuna   Alexandria, VA 319368   
75 Robert NEWMAN      
76 Jay NEIGHBOURS      
77 R Spencer REISINGER      
78 Craig WHARTON      
79 David Officer   Great Falls, VA 276806   
80 Philip Colon   Arlington, VA 327068   
81 Daniel HARSHA      
82 Michael Edmonds   Woodbridge, VA 303823   
83 Graham DAVIS      
84 Joseph Spiezio   Silverspring, MD 303714   
85 David Jenkinson   Haymarket, VA 291750   

Women - Women Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samantha Rynas   Santa Fe, NM 254096   
2 Meg Schiffman   Arlington, VA 290261   
3 Amanda Gilbert   Washington D.c., DC 241835   
4 Joyce Gearhart      
5 Kyleanne HUNTER      
6 Jennifer Tillman   Owings Mills, MD 325760   
7 Andrea Bozak   Duncansville, PA 328398   
8 Diedre Johnson   Minneapolis, MN 276333   
9 Heather Heinrich   Wilmington, DE 329074   
10 Christine StPierre   Washington, DC 289823   
11 Kate Fisher   Midlothian, VA 257695   
12 diane vettori   Elkton, MD 252359   
13 Brittany Macdonald   Norfolk, VA 304996   
14 Julia Casals   The Plains, VA 299331   
15 Christina Huebner   Waterford, VA 301845   
16 Cynthia Johnson   Washington, DC 207508   
17 Rachel Weaver   Pittsburgh, PA 271851   
18 Robyn RITTER      
19 Arden SPERTY      
20 Kirsten Fehrenkamp   Alexandria, VA 89141   
21 Stacia Brooks   Alexandria, VA 303008   
22 Malissa Hundley   Richmond, VA 247049   
23 Kirsten Fehrenkamp   Alexandria, VA 89141   
24 Laura Harrington   Burke, VA 311242   
25 Kathleen HERNDON      
26 Jessica Hall   Arlington, VA 299945   
27 Cynthia Swarts   South Riding, VA 290982   
28 Caroline Carr   Richmond, VA 324752   
29 Jessica KELLEHER      
30 Cerisa Speight   Baltimore, MD 326480   
31 Theresa Romeyn   Baltimore, MD 328478   
32 Sarah Richards   Fairfax, VA 327134   
33 Meredith BEGIN      
34 Alexandra Gilman   Alexandria, VA 299158   
35 Kimberlee WENDELL      
36 Clair Sauer   Philadelphia, PA 325706   
37 Lori Caramanian      
38 Gwendolyn Morgan   Arlington, VA 305571   
39 Emily Thibodeau   Cambridge, MA 324288   
40 Maryann PUGLISI      
41 Beth DURMAN      
42 Giulia deProphetis   Media, PA 327522   
43 Sarah Hall      
44 Lauren Peterson   Arlington, VA 237834   
45 Nona Colburn   Bethesda, MD 320796   
46 Rachel Weatherly   Alexandria, VA 325102   

Women - Women Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Allyson Tufano   Columbia, MD 293522   
2 Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA 232118   
3 Jennifer Pope   Norfolk Va 289426   
4 Ilana Knopf   Medford, MA 83056   
5 Katy Curran   Herndon, VA 303838   
6 Missy Tilson      
7 Kathrin Schumacher   Pennington, NJ 253641   
8 Rebecca Frederick   Washington, DC 284761   
9 Brooke Henderson   Colorado Springs, CO 166286   
10 Mary Cochran   Havre De Grace, MD 7228   
11 Dee Reeb      
12 Lindsay Dugovich   Middle River, MD 284857   
13 esther schaftel   Baltimore, MD 254384   
14 Evelyn Egizi   Silver Spring, MD 129625   
15 Jennifer Tetrick      
16 Lisa Jancy   Arlington, VA 307556   

Women - Women Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA 240239   
2 Deidre Winfield   Charlottesville, VA 205256   
3 Carolyn Popovic   Philadelphia, PA 139753   
4 Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA 131990   
5 Julie Kuliecza   Richmond, VA 238481   
6 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA 142023   
7 Evie Edwards   Baltimore, MD 254664   
8 Elizabeth Harlow   Baltimore, MD 236188   
9 Lindsey Hillesheim (1 - Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN 244915   
10 Traci Rodosta   Morgantown, WV 6393   
11 Marni Harker   Washington, DC 15086   
12 Nicole Raspa   Washington, DC 167630   
13 Laurel Larsen   Berkeley, CA 300574   

Women - Junior Women 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Svetlana Mack   Silver Spring, MD 272062   
2 Avy Rohr   Ellicottcity, MD 301796   
3 Shaina Adler   Chevychase, MD 284650   
4 Eve Wolfe   Washington, DC 324874   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESpyOSMOShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee