Race Results for
All Gravity #5 - Moscow Arms 2010
Moscow, WA
(Event Information)
View By:
Downhill on 10/24/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - PRO MEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1247.73Evan Gilsdorf   Sammamish, WA02:19.29 247503   
2273.49Kyle Thomas   Bellevue, WA02:19.48 262613   
3299.25Zeb Tingey   Issaquah, WA02:25.70 228035   
4325.01Tyler Gilsdorf   Sammamish, WA02:27.75 228041   
5350.77Nathan Hoch   Snoqualmie, WA02:30.67 171210   
6376.53Bryan Crum   Spokane, WA02:32.06 114586   
7402.29Chris Andreasen   Spokane, WA02:34.56 198709   
8428.05Graeme Pitts   Nevada City, CA02:42.59 232939   
9453.81Lane Paxton   Missoula, MT02:43.12 150826   

Men - CAT 3 MEN - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1COLE WEDTKE   05:42.91   
2PATRICK HANLEY   10:55.77   

Men - CAT 3 MEN - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KEVIN MEYERS   03:29.50   
2TYLER SCHMITTEL   04:44.25   
3ERIN JOHNSON   06:13.66   
4JOHN CERNICK   06:32.71   

Men - CAT 3 MEN - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kim Floyd   Spokane, WA10:27.84 308279   

Men - CAT 2 MEN - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KENT BILLINGSLEY   03:00.29   
2KENDALL SMITH   03:34.38   
3LIAM KNUDSEN   03:41.11   
4LUKE NACCARATO   03:49.81   
5NICHOLAS DORAN   03:51.72   
6PRESTON PRIMMER   03:52.51   
7HENRY HOLM   03:55.94   
8JAY IVINS   04:10.36   

Men - CAT 2 MEN - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1LUKE LYON   03:06.85   
2FORREST TAYLOR   03:07.91   
3KYLE MUHONEN   03:07.96   
4MICHAEL ROBBINS   03:10.18   
5ABE SCHMIDT   03:17.44   
6551.35Colin Shane   Bozeman, MT03:18.86 327678   
7TYLER MARTIN   03:22.24   
8SCOTT NELSON   03:32.16   
9DAVID HOBBS   03:35.99   
10CHESTER BROCKINGTON   03:37.18   
11MIKE GRIMLAND   03:41.98   
12564.97Anthony Williams   Spokanes, WA03:48.59 375625   
13NATHAN PETERSEN   03:49.73   
14569.51Tyler Randolph   Mead, WA03:58.65 307773   
15CHRIS CELENTANO   04:00.59   
16NATHAN ZAHN   04:04.23   
17PHILIP PETERSEN   04:13.44   
18JACKSON STONE   04:23.18   
19DANE ABERLE   04:31.72   
20MATT KLINGBACK   04:42.07   
21CHARLES SKINNER   04:43.96   
22DANIEL GANG   05:51.12   
23CHRIS CAYLOR   #VALUE!   

Men - CAT 2 MEN - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JUSTIN MILLER   03:12.70   
2528.48John Henry   Spokane, WA03:56.94 291161   
3DAVID HANNER   04:03.10   
4BRITTAN ELLINGSON   04:58.53   
5DREW HAMPTON   #VALUE!   

Men - CAT 2 MEN - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1EMMETT PURCELL   04:19.22   

Men - Cat 1 Men - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1BRIAN GUSE   02:29.39   
2TREVOR BENNETT   02:36.04   
3444.68Jake Grob   Kirkland, WA02:36.88 265425   
4490.21Kevin Littlefield   Auburn, WA02:42.33 311006   
5535.74Adam Ransavage   North Bend, WA03:17.39 292601   

Men - Cat 1 Men - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1LEIF OLSON   02:27.99   
2431.19Trevor Louviere   Covington, WA02:32.24 198696   
3438.96Eben Kiehl   Redmond, WA02:34.49 287787   
4446.73Kevin Coates   Battle Ground, WA02:35.27 293146   
5TAYLOR CURTIS   02:40.54   
6MATT MINNICK   02:42.88   
7470.04Willie Hobbs   Whitefish, MT02:43.99 280487   
8477.81Tyler Rapp`   Marysville, WA02:44.06 272052   
9485.58Cole Johnson   Helena, MT02:45.81 295216   
10SETH JOHNSON   02:47.13   
11MICHAEL SMITH   02:49.58   
12508.89William Floyd   Spokane, WA02:49.76 289645   
13516.66Rob Crump   Kirkland, WA02:49.88 311576   
14524.43Anthony Tutor   Round Mountain, NV03:01.60 305940   
15532.20Casey Hoffman   Portland, OR03:04.85 262706   
16539.97Scott Meredith   Spokane, WA03:05.76 181391   
17DOMINIC CRUPI   03:49.91   
18555.51Christopher Wamsley   Liberty Lake, WA04:08.16 265434   

Men - Cat 1 Men - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TRAVIS ERICKSON   02:43.92   
2JEFF REES   02:53.98   
3COY MILLER   03:02.33   
4ANDREW KNOTT   03:22.68   

Men - Cat 1 Men - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JERRY SOUTHWORTH   03:09.51   

Women - CAT 2 WOMEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1JESSICA CRUMP   04:33.57   
2CORRINE MILLER   05:52.28   

Women - CAT 1 WOMEN

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Bridgette LeBer   Port Angeles Wa04:07.99 312456   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoBonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFCUORESpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee