Race Results for
Memorial Day Criterium
Morgan Hill, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/31/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Randy Bramblett   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 187194  McGuire Cycling Team
2 John Bergmann   Albany, CA00:00:00.00 187522  78 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
3 Robert Newman   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 53327  84 Williams Cycling
4 Marc PRUTTON   00:00:00.00  58 Thirsty Bear Cycling
5 Jared Barrilleaux   Petaluma, CA00:00:00.00 248033  California Giant Berry Farms/S
6 Nicholas Oliver   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00:00.00 271541  33 Wells Fargo Racing
7 Gregory Pattison (1 - Cat1)   Boise, ID00:00:00.00 36983  52 Unattached
8 Dustin Diede   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 206844  51 Precision Bicycles/Team Precis
9 Angelo DiGiovine   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 141326  14 Squadra Ovest Cycling
10 Lucas Binder   San Diego, CA00:00:00.00 262024  57 Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam
11 Elliot Jaramillo   Burlingame, CA00:00:00.00 179930  76 IAS/RH Villa/Montano Velo
12 Joel Robertson   San Leandro, CA00:00:00.00 220316  53 Webcor/Alto Velo
13 derek dixon (2 - Cat1)   West Jordan, UT00:00:00.00 277136  68 cole sport
14 Carmi Schulman   Seattle, WA00:00:00.00 200292  36 Squadra Ovest
15 Neil Bartley   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 209268  75 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
16 Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA00:00:00.00 209193  79 Team Specialized Racing Junior
17 Robert Dahl   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 218381  12 Metromint Cycling
18 Ryan JAMES   00:00:00.00  73 RH Villa
19 Michael Ma   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 41600  26 SJBC
20 AJ Snovel   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 272559  77 Davis Bike Club Race Team
21 Robert Skinner   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 255408  38 TBS Racing
22 Keith Miller   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 53753  31 California Giant Berry Farms/S
23 Maurice Monge   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 257119  64 SJBC
24 Bruce Wilford   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 202372  48 Webcor/Alto Velo
25 Sean McBride   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 190591  29 ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport
26 Jose Soltren   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 197227  39 Los Gatos
27 Sergei Badeka   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 118797  McGuire Cycling Team
28 Kenny Strickland   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 270965  40 SJBC
29 Michael Boehme   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 252576  Colavita Racing-Norcal
30 Alexander Gee   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 219922  47 Tieni Duro Jr. Cycling
31 Samuel Pickman   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 133433  34 California Giant Berry Farms/S
32 Johannes Steffens   Sanjose, CA00:00:00.00 290022  81 SJBC
33 David Del Rosso   Dublin, CA00:00:00.00 187432  46 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
34 Matthew Valencia   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 255576  42 Team Specialized Racing Junior
35 Ryan Gadow (1 - Cat2)   Dublin, CA00:00:00.00 271417  44 SJBC
36 Nathanael Christensen   Clements, CA00:00:00.00 239919  10 Williams Cycling
37 Todd Manley   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 253905  28 SJBC
38 Andrew Touchstone   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 132946  70 Unattached
39 David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 271685  Team Specialized Racing Junior
40 Andrew Lanier Jr   Gilroy, CA00:00:00.00 226086  24 Team Specialized Racing Junior
41 Sterling Magnell (3 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 120588  27 
42 Lawrence Nolan   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 26205  32 Team Specialized Racing Master
43 Dylan Seguin   Boise, ID00:00:00.00 44296  37 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
44 Boris Rozenberg   Daly City, CA00:00:00.00 190311  85 Unattached
45 Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 133288  35 California Giant Berry Farms/S
46 Chris Wire   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 152176  60 SJBC
47 Sean Rhea (4 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 178535  72 Metromint Cycling
48 Chris Carscadden   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 165751  83 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
49 Robert Winder   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 220285  13 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
50 Mark Shimahara   Ventura, CA00:00:00.00 32481  55 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
51 Cody Tapley (1 - Cat3)   Citrus Heights, CA00:00:00.00 234610  41 Davis Bike club
52 Trevor White   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 503  43 Hybrid Energy Products Cycling
53 Kalani Hines   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 219316  74 Metromint Cycling
DNS Michael Hernandez   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 136641  17 
DNS Alex Howard   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 273094  19 Above Category Racing
DNS Josh LaGrange   Bend, OR00:00:00.00 201330  23 Form Fitness
DNS David McCook   Tampa Fl00:00:00.00 66627  30 
DNP Christopher Carey (Cat2)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 195433  ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport
DNP Joshua Carling   Rancho Cordova, CA00:00:00.00 234584  Williams Cycling
DNP Ron Castia   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 144264  ThirstyBear Cycling
DNP Joseph Christensen (Cat3)   Clements, CA00:00:00.00 240832  SJBC
DNP Anthony Coando   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 170101  11 Active Athlete/Squadra Ovest
DNP Alton Dunnigan   Pleasant Hill, CA00:00:00.00 157044  15 ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport
DNP Daniel Farinha   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 240558  16 SJBC
DNP Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 54895  18 SJBC
DNP Nick Kinney   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 255460  20 Colavita Racing-Norcal
DNP Gento Kusano   Cupertino, CA00:00:00.00 272300  21 SJBC
DNP James LaBerge   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 221376  22 Team Specialized Racing Junior
DNP Justin Lucke   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 21760  25 Los Gatos
DNP Bernhard Stonas   Hayward, CA00:00:00.00 67169  45 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
DNP Keith DeFiebre   Prunedale, CA00:00:00.00 9046  49 California Giant Cycling
DNP Mary Ellen Ash   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 254874  54 Los Gatos
DNP Anthony Merriett (Cat2)   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 61305  56 Davis Bike Club
DNP Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00.00 188030  59 Team Specialized Racing Junior
DNP William (Billy) Crane   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 138129  61 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNP Karla Kingsley   Kensington, CA00:00:00.00 219191  63 Third Pillar
DNP Aaron Odell   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 109613  65 HRS/Rocklobster
DNP Tammy Wildgoose   Temecula00:00:00.00 272022  66 Paramount Racing
DNP Robert Evans   Scotts Valley, CA00:00:00.00 72893  67 Unattached
DNP Alexander Wick (Cat2)   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 196337  69 Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNP Jenson Lee (Cat2)   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 212393  71 Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNP Darryl Smith   Pleasanton, CA00:00:00.00 33092  80 International Christian Cyclin
DNP Stephen Pelaez   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 64481  82 Bell Lap Racing
DNP Raffi Jilizian   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 187667  86 Form Fitness
DNP Jason Snovel   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 268577  87 Rocknasium
DNP Eamon Franck   Pacific Grove, CA00:00:00.00 286608  50 Team Specialized Racing Junior

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 133288  268 California Giant Berry Farms/S
2 Jan Weissenberger   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 186678  239 SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed
3 Joel Robertson   San Leandro, CA00:00:00.00 220316  267 Webcor/Alto Velo
4 Gregory Pattison (1 - Cat1)   Boise, ID00:00:00.00 36983  226 Unattached
5 Stephen Pelaez   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 64481  270 Bell Lap Racing
6 Chris Carscadden   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 165751  260 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
7 Ryan Wong   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 42770  271 Form Fitness
8 Lawrence Nolan   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 26205  224 Team Specialized Racing Master
9 Gregory Pike   Salinas, CA00:00:00.00 158350  227 VOS Racing
10 Michael Charleton   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 49344  262 NorCal Elite Cycling
11 Michael Ma   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 41600  217 SJBC
12 Chris Tanner   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 226929  238 Los Gatos
13 Keith DeFiebre   Prunedale, CA00:00:00.00 9046  206 California Giant Cycling
14 Steven Gile   Salinas, CA00:00:00.00 98978  208 VOS Racing
15 Jason Snovel   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 268577  234 Rocknasium
16 Mark Shimahara   Ventura, CA00:00:00.00 32481  273 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
17 John Foster   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 43445  263 Form Fitness
18 David Del Rosso   Dublin, CA00:00:00.00 187432  248 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
19 Stephen Langone   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 152079  215 Sierra Pacific Racing
20 Denin Sahovic   Sunnyvale, CA00:00:00.00 271126  243 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
21 Ron Castia   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 144264  205 ThirstyBear Cycling
22 Joe Molinari   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 24723  221 Form Fitness
23 Rick Morgan   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 267310  222 
24 Martin Dare (1 - Cat2)   Dublin, CA00:00:00.00 50620  253 East Bay Velo Club
25 Robert Winder   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 220285  241 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
26 Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA00:00:00.00 136970  261 SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed
27 Carl Hekkert   Sunnyvale, CA00:00:00.00 15729  209 FormFitness
28 Courtney Grossman   Salinas, CA00:00:00.00 86795  257 VOS Racing
29 Chris Wire   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 152176  242 SJBC
30 Richard Jones   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 122040  266 Major Motion Cycling Club
31 Mark Gagner   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 169733  207 Form Fitness Racing
32 Anthony Merriett (2 - Cat2)   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 61305  274 Davis Bike Club
33 John Licatesi   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 183265  247 Davis Bike Club
34 Darryl Smith   Pleasanton, CA00:00:00.00 33092  254 International Christian Cyclin
35 Anastasio Flores   La Selva Beach, CA00:00:00.00 11877  272 
36 Matt Bokemeier (1 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 254319  202 SJBC
37 Paul DeBacker   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 168436  252 Webcor/Alto Velo
38 Ramon Alarcon   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 240484  200 SJBC
39 Kyle Glerum   Burlingame, CA00:00:00.00 195470  255 SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed
40 Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 54895  212 SJBC
41 Martin Wolff   Carmel, CA00:00:00.00 203646  269 VOS Racing
42 Tracy Colwell   Sunnyvale, CA00:00:00.00 125475  250 Webcor/Alto Velo
43 David Morton   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 243225  223 SJBC
44 Paul Mircik   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 126621  220 Form Fitness
45 Daniel Smith   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 33087  259 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp
46 Leon Pitts   Carmel, CA00:00:00.00 213367  228 VOS Racing
47 Boris Rozenberg   Daly City, CA00:00:00.00 190311  233 
48 Shin Umeda   Sunnyvale, CA00:00:00.00 46023  251 Webcor/Alto Velo
49 Laurel Green   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 75728  258 Team Bici Sport
50 Ted Burns   Madison, WI00:00:00.00 51292  203 M.R. Berkely p/b Bell Lap Raci
51 Pablo ESPINOZA   00:00:00.00  265 Linovo
52 Daryl Spano   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 146243  235 SJBC
53 Charles Pockell-Wilson   Martinez Ca00:00:00.00 52696  229 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
54 Douglas Ambrisko   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 57394  201 Los Gatos
55 Justin Lucke   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 21760  216 Los Gatos
56 Todd Manley   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 253905  218 SJBC
57 Ernest Gallardo Sr   Soledad Ca.00:00:00.00 12682  256 VOS Racing
DNS Michael Hernandez   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 136641  210 
DNS Roger Hogan   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 285192  211 California Giant Cycling
DNS Josh LaGrange   Bend, OR00:00:00.00 201330  214 Form Fitness
DNS Steven Mielich   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 136178  219 SJBC
DNS Robert Sto Domingo   Brentwood, CA00:00:00.00 48389  236 SJBC
DNP Thomas Carpenter   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 169740  204 Kaiser Permanente/TeamOakland
DNP Michael Hutchinson   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 156048  213 Morgan Stanley 24hr Fitness Sp
DNP Erik Ostly (Cat3)   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 242604  225 Los Gatos
DNP David Puglia (Cat3)   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 180139  230 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
DNP Jess Raphael   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 221460  231 SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed
DNP Jack Rector   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 29332  232 Form Fitness
DNP Ian Swinson   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 255539  237 Squadra-Ovest Cycling
DNP Trevor White   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 503  240 Hybrid Energy Products Cycling
DNP George Meilahn   Antioch, CA00:00:00.00 166581  244 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
DNP James Coats   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 7200  245 California Giant Berry Farms/S
DNP Raffi Jilizian   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 187667  246 Form Fitness
DNP Peter Cahill   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 55082  249 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
DNP Dustin Diede   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 206844  264 Precision Bicycles/Team Precis

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Juarez (1 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 71186  613 VOS Racing
2 Steven Gile   Salinas, CA00:00:00.00 98978  610 VOS Racing
3 Lawrence Nolan   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 26205  620 Team Specialized Racing Master
4 Max Mack   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 45629  663 Health is Wealth powered by Wh
5 Darryl Smith   Pleasanton, CA00:00:00.00 33092  660 International Christian Cyclin
6 Gregory Pike   Salinas, CA00:00:00.00 158350  624 VOS Racing
7 Bruce Wilford   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 202372  654 Webcor/Alto Velo
8 Shin Umeda   Sunnyvale, CA00:00:00.00 46023  642 Webcor/Alto Velo
9 Chris Tanner   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 226929  640 Los Gatos
10 David Acri   San Francisco00:00:00.00 233803  653 Squadra Ovest Cycling
11 Robert Pasco   Belmont, CA00:00:00.00 136970  658 SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed
12 Eric Saltzman   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 46157  631 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp
13 Boris Rozenberg   Daly City, CA00:00:00.00 190311  662 Unattached
14 Derrick Hemingway   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 259077  666 San Jose Bicycle Club
15 Karl Schilling   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 47556  632 Los Gatos
16 Chris Kovash   Ashland, OR00:00:00.00 19729  614 SJBC
17 Joe McCrummen   Brentwood, CA00:00:00.00 23350  616 Taleo Racing
18 Russell Clays   Tracy, CA00:00:00.00 50248  605 IC3
19 Jeremy Wire   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 285056  645 SJBC
20 paul diaz   Cloverdale, CA00:00:00.00 271260  649 Unattached
21 Courtney Grossman   Salinas, CA00:00:00.00 86795  611 VOS Racing
22 Chris Courtney   Oakdale, CA00:00:00.00 47303  647 SJBC
23 Carmelo Rios   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 261379  606 Fightin' Bobas
24 Oswaldo Orozco   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 47530  621 SJBC
25 Dennis Pedersen   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 126404  657 Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
26 Scott Riddle   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 270475  629 SJBC
27 Vladan Strbac   Scotts Valley, CA00:00:00.00 259261  638 Bicycle Trip/Symantec
28 Paul DeBacker   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 168436  656 Webcor/Alto Velo
29 Erik Ostly (1 - Cat3)   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 242604  622 Los Gatos
30 Greg Bollella   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 235126  602 Webcor / Alto Velo
31 Richard Jones   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 122040  650 Major Motion Cycling Club
32 Scott Calley   Monterey, CA00:00:00.00 195999  603 VOS Racing
33 John Schaupp    Watsonville, CA00:00:00.00 48510  652 Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
34 Daniel Smith   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 33087  635 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp
35 Robert White   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 97873  643 TBS Racing
36 David Puglia (2 - Cat3)   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 180139  627 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
37 Sean Williams   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 205876  644 East Bay Velo Club
38 Rick Ankiel   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 159419  659 International Christian Cyclin
39 George Meilahn   Antioch, CA00:00:00.00 166581  648 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
40 Ernest Gallardo Sr   Soledad Ca.00:00:00.00 12682  609 Vos Racing
41 Kevin Farrauto   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 662  607 Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri
42 Kelly Silberberg   San Anselmo, CA00:00:00.00 107871  634 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp
43 Joseph Foster   Alamo, CA00:00:00.00 286823  608 Wells Fargo Racing Team
44 John Berg   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 50578  601 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
45 Mark Mastoras   San Bruno, CA00:00:00.00 117797  615 Squadra Ovest
46 Lawrence Szabo   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 145186  639 Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan
47 Mark Nakamura   Pacifica, CA00:00:00.00 179927  619 Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan
48 Thomas Carpenter   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 169740  604 Kaiser Permanente/TeamOakland
49 Leon Pitts   Carmel, CA00:00:00.00 213367  625 VOS Racing
50 Richard Shields   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 140693  633 Team Hammer Nutrition
51 Steve Stewart   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 34158  636 Los Gatos
52 Romeo Uriarte   Orinda, CA00:00:00.00 262503  651 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
53 Rich Rozzi   Hollywood Ca00:00:00.00 230031  630 Colavita Racing-Norcal
54 Phillip Heiman   Penngrove, CA00:00:00.00 204100  612 Colavita Racing-Norcal
55 Jess Raphael   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 221460  628 SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed
56 Martin Wolff   Carmel, CA00:00:00.00 203646  646 VOS Racing
57 Peter Cahill   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 55082  661 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
58 James Coats   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 7200  655 California Giant Berry Farms/S
59 Shane Huntoon   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 17200  665 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
DNS Earle Baker (Cat3)   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 204436  600 TBS Racing
DNS Timothy Montagne   Sunnyvale, CA00:00:00.00 24781  618 LGBRC
DNS Craig Parker   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 127588  623 ZteaM
DNS Andrew Posselt   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 216827  626 Squadra Ovest Cycling
DNS Robert Sto Domingo   Brentwood, CA00:00:00.00 48389  637 SJBC
DNS William Tolhurst   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 46005  641 Los Gatos
DNP Steven Mielich   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 136178  617 SJBC
DNP Philippe Azoulay   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 207662  664 SJBC

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Holt   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 75334  318 TBS Racing
2 Nicholas Abal   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 251628  300 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
3 Ryan Gadow   Dublin, CA00:00:00.00 271417  333 SJBC
4 Kenneth Wu   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 126836  332 NA
5 Martin Acosta   East Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 291277  349 Alto Velo Racing Club
6 Cody Tapley   Citrus Heights, CA00:00:00.00 234610  330 Davis Bike club
7 Bernhard Stonas   Hayward, CA00:00:00.00 67169  351 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
8 Benjamin Dodge   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 178595  313 Sugar CRM
9 Michael Boehme   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 252576  305 Colavita Racing-Norcal
10 Nathan Shaw   Castro Valley, CA00:00:00.00 196249  344 Fusion Sport USA
11 Denin Sahovic   Sunnyvale, CA00:00:00.00 271126  341 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
12 Devin Koch   Truckee, CA00:00:00.00 260704  343 Dolce Vita Cycling
13 Benjamin Cota   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 7881  309 One Team Racing
14 Todd Kohli   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 198414  321 ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport
15 Matthew Smith   Emeryville, CA00:00:00.00 228089  340 East Bay Velo Club
16 Stephen Langone   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 152079  322 Sierra Pacific Racing
17 R Todd Crisafulli   San Rafael, CA00:00:00.00 8150  310 NAV / ClassBook.com / Giant /
18 Kenny Strickland   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 270965  328 SJBC
19 Thomas Dillon   Los Altos Hills, CA00:00:00.00 50011  312 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
20 Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 195384  306 Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut
21 Joseph Christensen   Clements, CA00:00:00.00 240832  308 SJBC
22 Anthony Borba   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 255377  307 Third Pillar
23 Alexander Gee   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 219922  315 Tieni Duro Jr. Cycling
24 Rory Osbrink   Pleasanton, CA00:00:00.00 218676  334 Hawk Relay Cycling Team
25 Jeffrey Lin   Cupertino, CA00:00:00.00 286962  354 SJBC
26 Robert White   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 97873  350 TBS Racing Team
27 Michael Keenan   Orange Park, FL00:00:00.00 261241  353 Velobrew Racing
28 Nick Kinney   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 255460  320 Colavita Racing-Norcal
29 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 56384  339 Webcor/Alto Velo
30 Scott Peradotto II   San Francisco00:00:00.00 190044  337 Fusion Sport USA
31 Carl Hesselein   Arcata, CA00:00:00.00 236332  316 Whole Athlete
32 Michael Flynn   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 154840  314 SJBC/SugarCRM
33 Kyle Ashton   Sebastopol, CA00:00:00.00 264499  303 Village Peddler
34 Anthony Justman   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 60882  345 Fusion Sport USA
35 Robert Britt   Larkspur, CA00:00:00.00 116501  335 Excel Sports Boulder
36 Andrew Biscardi   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 280347  304 SJBC
37 Nick Hanni   San Francisco00:00:00.00 96693  355 Fusion Sport USA
38 Joe Dickerson   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 306664  346 Unattached
39 Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 229950  338 Team Specialized Racing Junior
DNS Matt Abbott   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 260224  301 2WheelRacing
DNS Paul Mircik   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 126621  324 Form Fitness
DNS Joe Molinari   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 24723  325 Form Fitness
DNS Andrew Posselt   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 216827  326 Squadra Ovest Cycling
DNS Ryan MacDonald   Martinez, CA00:00:00.00 160274  323 Well's Fargo Racing Team
DNP Mark Andersen   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 290814  302 Third Pillar
DNP Ryan Dawkins   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 195611  311 ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sport
DNP Kelly Higgins   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 223520  317 TBS Racing
DNP Jason James   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 119309  319 Squadra Ovest Cycling
DNP Gary Stein   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 159974  327 Third Pillar
DNP Ian Swinson   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 255539  329 Squadra-Ovest Cycling
DNP Samuel Wilson   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 248077  331 Metromint Cycling
DNP Tyron Hooper   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 251276  336 Fusion Sport USA
DNP Matthew Talbott   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 255075  342 Unattached
DNP James Ryan   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 163902  347 Los Gatos
DNP Kevin White   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 256199  348 Godspeed Courier
DNP Aron Bonar   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 195327  352 Squadra Ovest Cycling

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ernest Gallardo   Greenfield, CA00:00:00.00 90586  433 Vos Racing
2 David Hopkins   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 169930  496 Santa Cruz County Cycling Club
3 Mark Andersen   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 290814  404 Third Pillar
4 Michael Holt   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 75334  442 TBS Racing
5 Rick Morgan   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 267310  457 SJBC
6 Derrick Hemingway   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 259077  439 SJBC
7 William Ruffner   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 220929  478 TBS Racing Team
8 Tyron Hooper   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 251276  454 Fusion Sport USA
9 Ian Swinson   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 255539  487 Squadra-Ovest Cycling
10 Nick Hanni   San Francisco00:00:00.00 96693  410 Fusion Sport USA
11 Joe McCrummen   Brentwood, CA00:00:00.00 23350  453 Taleo Racing
12 Shawn Oliver   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 249822  467 SJBC
13 Serge Plasschaert   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 195521  470 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
14 Bill Kesselring   Grover Beach, CA00:00:00.00 40565  445 slo nexus
15 Jason Cruser   Walnutcreek, CA00:00:00.00 287526  417 Wells Fargo Racing Team
16 Jon Swanson   West Lake Village, CA00:00:00.00 226835  486 Reynolds Composites
17 paul diaz   Cloverdale, CA00:00:00.00 271260  434 Unattached
18 Chris Arriola (1 - Cat4)   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 158080  406 TBS Racing
19 Shane Huntoon   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 17200  443 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
20 Robert Britt   Larkspur, CA00:00:00.00 116501  497 Excel Sports Boulder
21 Thuy Nguyen   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 258231  463 Shaws'/GCC
22 Joseph Foster   Alamo, CA00:00:00.00 286823  429 Wells Fargo Racing Team
23 Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 195384  415 Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut
24 Benjamin Cota   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 7881  424 One Team Racing
25 Eric Cinnamon   Rohnert Park, CA00:00:00.00 273013  421 Colavita Racing - Norcal
26 Michael Keenan   Orange Park, FL00:00:00.00 261241  465 Velobrew Racing
27 Michael Boehme   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 252576  413 Colavita Racing-Norcal
28 Thomas Dillon   Los Altos Hills, CA00:00:00.00 50011  426 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
29 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 56384  499 Webcor/Alto Velo
30 Erik Ostly (1 - Cat3)   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 242604  441 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
31 Steve Stewart   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 34158  483 Los Gatos
32 Brandon Gallagher   Eugene Or00:00:00.00 271553  432 Dolce Vita Cycling
33 Mark Davis   Scotts Valley, CA00:00:00.00 64246  468 Third Pillar
34 Matt Bokemeier (2 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 254319  414 SJBC
35 Peter Piepul (3 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 28118  469 SJBC
36 Scott Riddle   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 270475  475 SJBC
37 Rob Robinson   Castro Valley, CA00:00:00.00 271386  476 Taleo Racing
38 Victor Mirzayan   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 262853  455 Sierra Pacific Racing
39 Devin Koch   Truckee, CA00:00:00.00 260704  447 Dolce Vita
40 Michael Baxter   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 292026  411 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
41 Michael Flynn   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 154840  430 SJBC/SugarCRM
42 Erik Camacho   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 303224  419 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
43 Carl Canaparo   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 212014  420 
44 Ronald Magcauas   Vallejo, CA00:00:00.00 269823  450 Luzvimin
45 Gary AANERUD   00:00:00.00  400 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
46 Dave Maminski   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 270067  451 easton-specialized/sugar crm
47 Romeo Uriarte   Orinda, CA00:00:00.00 262503  435 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
48 Sean Williams   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 205876  492 East Bay Velo Club
49 Anthony Borba   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 255377  416 Third Pillar
50 Rowel (Rob) Palisoc   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 195972  471 Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan
51 Blaine Cooper (4 - Cat3)   Newburgh, IN00:00:00.00 51278  423 SJBC
52 Richard Jones   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 122040  444 Major Motion Cycling Club
53 John Gallagher   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 304284  431 Taleo Racing
54 Phillip Heiman   Penngrove, CA00:00:00.00 204100  438 Colavita Racing-Norcal
55 Sean Tompkins   Morganhill, CA00:00:00.00 300546  489 SJBC
56 Tim Sutliff (2 - Cat4)   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 258632  485 Taleo Racing
57 Gordon Richardson   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 198509  474 
58 Jeffrey Lin   Cupertino, CA00:00:00.00 286962  448 SJBC
59 Juan Raigoza   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 219477  472 Webcor/Alto Velo
60 Vladimir Sayno   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 270447  480 SJBC
61 Ramon Alarcon   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 240484  402 SJBC
62 Jodi Birrell   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 260006  412 TBS Racing
63 Michael Ash   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 286121  407 SJBC
64 Rey Surla   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 91423  484 Team Fremont
65 Matthew Smith   Emeryville, CA00:00:00.00 228089  482 East Bay Velo Club
66 Robert White   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 97873  491 TBS Racing
67 Dexter Aaron   San Carlos, CA00:00:00.00 304105  401 Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro
68 Anthony Justman (5 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 60882  408 Fusion Sport USA
69 Mark Mastoras   San Bruno, CA00:00:00.00 117797  452 Squadra Ovest
70 John Ellis   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 262353  427 Colavita Racing-Norcal
71 Nick DellaMaggiore   Morganhill, CA00:00:00.00 288006  425 TBS Racing
72 Kevin Farrauto   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 662  428 Christian Cycling/Hammer Nutri
73 David Morton   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 243225  458 SJBC
74 Joshua Lopez   Alamo, CA00:00:00.00 305647  449 Los Gatos
75 Phil Alne   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 236191  403 SJBC
76 Justin Morgan   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 238135  498 Stevens Bicycle Racing
77 Allen Brumm   Foster City, CA00:00:00.00 195431  418 Webcor/Alto Velo
78 Michael Saba   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 285459  479 Taleo Racing
79 Mark Wallis   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 304606  490 Taleo Racing
80 Rome Mubarak   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 284394  459 Major Motion Cycling Club
81 Kelly Higgins   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 223520  440 TBS Racing
82 Mark Nakamura   Pacifica, CA00:00:00.00 179927  462 Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan
83 Trevor Oldershaw   Albany, CA00:00:00.00 294096  466 
84 Richard Hanke   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 286435  436 SJBC
85 scott hayes   Lahonda, CA00:00:00.00 303558  437 SJBC
86 Bill Nicely   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 215434  464 SJBC
87 Todd Munk   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 296426  461 SJBC
88 Steven Mielich   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 136178  456 SJBC
89 Chris King   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 245892  446 Dolce Vita Cycling
DNS Mike Ashton   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 302651   Dolce Vita Cycling
DNS Earle Baker (Cat3)   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 204436   TBS Racing
DNS Whitney Bradley   Burlingame, CA00:00:00.00 118779   Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
DNS Tim Fehon   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 263093   Team NorCal Bikesport
DNS Francisco Gatdula   Lodi, CA00:00:00.00 111613   LUZVIMIN RACING TEAM
DNS James Good   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 254097   Taleo Racing
DNS Roger Hogan   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 285192   California Giant Cycling
DNS Tom McElroy   Truckee, CA00:00:00.00 296294   TRUCKEE BICYCLE TEAM
DNS Brian McLean   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 278289   Los Gatos
DNS Oscar Nunez   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 220085   BBC
DNS Aaron Phillips   Brentwood, CA00:00:00.00 273263   Williams Cycling
DNS Andrew Posselt   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 216827   Squadra Ovest Cycling
DNS Keith Reed   Pleasanton, CA00:00:00.00 304119   
DNS Mark Slavonia   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 49355   Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
DNS Richard Tabuso   Roseville, CA00:00:00.00 274439   
DNS Raymond Wong   Elk Grove, CA00:00:00.00 53811   Davis bike club
DNS Henry Wu   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 270193   Evergreen Racing Group
DNS Stephen Youtsey   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 102258   Dolce Vita Cycling
DNP Rich Armendariz   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 280546  405 SJBC
DNP Philippe Azoulay   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 207662  409 SJBC
DNP J Clifford   Roseville, CA00:00:00.00 232661  422 Taleo Racing
DNP Rome Mubarak   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 284394  460 Major Motion Cycling Club
DNP Rich Rozzi   Hollywood Ca00:00:00.00 230031  477 Colavita Racing-Norcal

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrick Thomas   Aptos, CA00:00:00.00 294849  882 Unattached
2 Andrew Tight   Toluca Lake, CA00:00:00.00 307252  862 
3 Rob Brandt   Ennis, MT00:00:00.00 298803  808 Kryki Sports
4 Jon Stevens   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 303462  857 Dolce Vita Cycling
5 fergus tanaka   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 304367  860 godspeed
6 Joseph Ison   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 302419  828 
7 William Ho   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 125065  826 Webcor/Alto Velo
8 Alex Trevena   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 287387  864 ColavitaRacing-Norcal
9 Ricardo Contreras   Panorama City, CA00:00:00.00 272584  878 University of California-Santa
10 James Berry   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 271681  806 Dolce Vita Cycling
11 Derrick Hemingway   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 259077  825 SJBC
12 Chris Arriola   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 158080  803 TBS Racing
13 Vladimir Sayno   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 270447  854 SJBC
14 Ryan Lenhardt   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 20890  832 Taleo Racing
15 Michael Baxter   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 292026  805 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
16 Jesse Baliscao   Aptos, CA00:00:00.00 271991  804 ONE TEAM RACING
17 Eric Cinnamon   Rohnert Park, CA00:00:00.00 273013  814 Colavita Racing - Norcal
18 Greg Tsutaoka   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 296665  866 Berkeley Bike Club (BBC)
19 Jeffrey Palileo   American Canyon, CA00:00:00.00 224717  843 Squadra Ovest Cycling
20 William Ruffner   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 220929  852 TBS Racing Team
21 scott heather   Chico, CA00:00:00.00 306577  824 Chico Corsa
22 Faron Ryan   Gilroy, CA00:00:00.00 280733  853 TBS Racing Team
23 Jon Keyzer   Fort Collins, CO00:00:00.00 298334  829 Chico Corsa
24 Michael Painter   Chico Ca00:00:00.00 289184  842 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
25 Russ Forthuber   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 196881  821 Team Taleo
26 Vincent Juarez   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 286414  885 SJBC
27 Brue Syvertsen   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 270534  877 DFL
28 Bret Roberts   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 271061  850 Los Gatos
29 Gary AANERUD   00:00:00.00  800 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
30 Nick DellaMaggiore   Morganhill, CA00:00:00.00 288006  816 TBS Racing
31 David Vega   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 303124  870 Dolce Vita Cycling
32 jarret st. aubin   Santa Clara, CA00:00:00.00 305029  855 
33 Erik Camacho   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 303224  811 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
34 Travis Dubose   Houston00:00:00.00 285589  817 Webcor/Alto Velo
35 Joe Fabris   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 189959  819 Fightin' Boba
36 Tim Sutliff   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 258632  859 Taleo Racing
37 Adam Lucero   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 257679  835 Squadra Ovest Cycling
38 Jesse Noffsinger   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 271989  839 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
39 Chris Latsch   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 303903  831 Metromint Cycling
40 Martin Lee   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 169869  873 Webcor/Alto Velo
41 Jodi Birrell   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 260006  807 TBS Racing
42 Juan Raigoza   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 219477  847 Webcor/Alto Velo
43 Nicholas Tudoni   Burlingame, CA00:00:00.00 244476  867 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
44 Dexter Aaron   San Carlos, CA00:00:00.00 304105  801 Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro
45 Zach Starnes   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 275960  856 Dolce Vita Cycling
46 Chris King   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 245892  830 Dolce Vita Cycling
47 Jonathan Barbus   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 295596  876 Davis Bike Club
48 Phillip Kinney   Windsor, CA00:00:00.00 288036  883 All Sport-Team Swift
49 Michael Deza   Daly City, CA00:00:00.00 283359  879 Lamorinda Cycling Club
50 Chaz Turmon   Sanger00:00:00.00 291490  868 Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
51 Sean Tompkins   Morganhill, CA00:00:00.00 300546  863 SJBC
52 Timothy Bisson   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 221552  881 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
53 James Allen   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 287305  874 Webcor/Alto Velo
54 Justin Morgan   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 238135  884 Stevens Bicycle Racing
55 Carl Canaparo   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 212014  812 
56 Allen Brumm   Foster City, CA00:00:00.00 195431  809 Webcor/Alto Velo
57 Shane Huntoon   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 17200  827 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
58 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00:00.00  880 -------
59 Burl Pershall   San Anselmo, CA00:00:00.00 276353  845 Village Peddler
60 Mark Valentino   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00:00.00 112974  869 SJBC
61 Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA00:00:00.00 250315  813 DJs Produce - Rocket Sports
62 Rob Robinson   Castro Valley, CA00:00:00.00 271386  851 Taleo Racing
63 Mike Reed   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 273849  848 Webcor/Alto Velo
64 Phil Alne   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 236191  802 SJBC
65 John Ellis   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 262353  818 Colavita Racing-Norcal
66 Eamonn Gormley   Sunnyvale, CA00:00:00.00 282501  823 Los Gatos
67 John Luk   Millbrae, CA00:00:00.00 305015  836 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
68 David Miller   Stanford, CA00:00:00.00 217427  875 New York University
DNS Christopher Dare   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 286085  815 Team Clif bar
DNS Tim Fehon   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 263093  820 Team NorCal Bikesport
DNS James Good   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 254097  822 Taleo Racing
DNS Brian McLean   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 278289  837 Los Gatos
DNS Zeke Mostov   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 294912  838 SJBC
DNS Oscar Nunez   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 220085  840 BBC
DNS Christopher Panella   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 280280  844 SJBC
DNS Jared Prolo   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 204463  846 Team Roaring Mouse
DNS Keith Reed   Pleasanton, CA00:00:00.00 304119  849 
DNS Star Stevenson   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 236074  858 2WHEELCYCLING
DNS Matthew Triska   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 257229  865 Squadra Ovest Cycling
DNS Mark Wallis   Danville, CA00:00:00.00 304606  871 Taleo Racing
DNS Alexander Yermolovich   Santa Clara, CA00:00:00.00 220894  872 
DNP Scott Lewis   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 166779  833 TBS Racing
DNP Joshua Lopez   Alamo, CA00:00:00.00 305647  834 Los Gatos
DNP James Thompson   Sanjose, CA00:00:00.00 303482  861 SJBC
DNP Justin Burstein   Austin, TX00:00:00.00 279706  810 

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 nick baird   Sanger, CA00:00:00.00 309596  551 
2 Justin Ishida   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 274183  596 
3 Rich DELLAMAGGIORE   00:00:00.00  598 
4 Matt Destro   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 305427  560 
5 darren ellenburg   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 309043  562 SJBC
6 Peter Howarth   Holly Springs, NC00:00:00.00 271094  570 SJBC
7 Ron Abidog   Sanjose, CA00:00:00.00 285617  550 SJBC
8 Jacob Gerhardt   Atascadero, CA00:00:00.00 305079  565 
9 Jeff Kesner   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 177253  574 SJBC
10 Michael Cosgrove   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 303893  556 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
11 Oscar Garcia   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 307898  564 
12 JASON NEU   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 305688  582 SJBC
13 Gordon Lau   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 309989  575 Valley Spokesmen Racing Team
14 John Behring   Foster City, CA00:00:00.00 3192  552 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
15 cody greer   Sanger, CA00:00:00.00 309590  567 
16 Tyler Swartz   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 304004  590 Team Roaring Mouse
17 Duke Kang   Aliso Viejo, CA00:00:00.00 305020  572 Dolce Vita Cycling
18 Paul Lopez   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 289118  595 Unattached
19 Charles Spelman   Sausalito, CA00:00:00.00 309360  589 Z Team
20 Mark Nelson   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 304686  581 Team Roaring Mouse
21 Dustin Gillingham   Lakewood, CO00:00:00.00 262242  566 
22 Manuel Calero   San Pablo, CA00:00:00.00 307277  599 Unattached
23 Peter Delahunt   San Mateo, CA00:00:00.00 303750  559 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
24 Chris Menicou   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 314296  577 Team Fremont FFBC
25 Douglas Miller   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 273511  578 TBS Racing
26 Gonzalo Carrillo   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 308032  554 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
27 Carlos Vargas   Milwaukee, WI00:00:00.00 163726  591 SKLZ Cycling Team
28 Roderic Campbell   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 295112  553 Dolce Vita
29 Patrick Kennedy   Hayward, CA00:00:00.00 266407  573 Maciel Velo
30 Robert O'Brien   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 216347  584 CAF
31 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00:00.00  ??? -------
32 Tony DZOAN   00:00:00.00  561 Team Fremont / FFBC powered by
33 Erik Needham   Sanfrancisco, CA00:00:00.00 303400  580 Team Roaring Mouse
34 Alejandro Cortez   Guadalajara00:00:00.00 290128  555 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
35 David Oliver   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 26662  585 alto velo
36 Jeong Kim   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 63591  594 
37 Dan Nguyen   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 304761  583 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
38 John Navarro   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 204848  579 
DNS Branton Curt   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 218287  557 
DNS Jason de Bretteville   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 272906  558 Alto Velo/Webcor
DNS Aaron Fairley   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 299507  563 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
DNS Doug Hawk   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 222144  568 SJBC
DNS Brian Herrmann   Morgan Hill, CA00:00:00.00 310687  569 
DNS Michael Kalin   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 266414  571 Taleo Racing
DNS Neil MacDonald   Ben Lomond, CA00:00:00.00 275362  576 SJBC
DNS Frank Ravizza   Brentwood, CA00:00:00.00 309418  586 VSRT/Livermore Cyclery
DNS Dan Romo   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 306608  588 SJBC
DNS Tobias Whaley   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 309260  592 
DNS Nathan Williams   Sanjose, CA00:00:00.00 307180  593 SJBC
DNP Miguel RENTERIA   00:00:00.00  587 Team Fremont FFBC p/b Chipotle
DNP Michael Manning   Livermore, CA00:00:00.00 315252  597 

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacob Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 300099  51 Tieni Duro
2 Kjel Schlemmer   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 304262  55 SJBC
3 Justin Leong   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 280621  53 SJBC
4 David Kleiman   Sunnyvale, CA00:00:00.00 286747  52 Los Gatos
5 Hunter JUAREZ   00:00:00.00  57 VOS
6 Florian Costa   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 300278  50 SJBC
7 Jonathan Panella   Sanjose, CA00:00:00.00 303916  54 SJBC
8 Echo ACRI   00:00:00.00  56 

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dylan Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 265912  903 Tieni Duro
2 Zeke Mostov   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 294912  909 SJBC
3 Jack Maddux   Fresno00:00:00.00 296879  908 Team Specialized Racing Junior
4 Adrien Costa   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 296167  902 SJBC
5 Stanley Goto   Petaluma, CA00:00:00.00 254829  905 All Sport Team Swift
6 Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA00:00:00.00 250315  901 DJs Produce - Rocket Sports
7 Robbie Farrens   Stockton, CA00:00:00.00 289433  914 DJs Produce - Rocket Sports Ra
8 Griffin Wigert   Petaluma, CA00:00:00.00 272280  916 All Sport-Team Swift
9 Matthew Valencia   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 255576  919 Team Specialized Racing Junior
10 Ryan Grant   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 253950  906 All Sport - Team Swift
11 Sidney THOMAS   00:00:00.00  918 
12 Troy Strickland   San Ramon00:00:00.00 279824  911 SJBC
13 Thomas Duncan   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 303797  904 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by C
14 Reid Smith   Moraga, CA00:00:00.00 300086  915 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
15 Chance Tiner   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 304640  917 Unattached
16 Jordan Wolfe   Sanjose, CA00:00:00.00 282654  912 SJBC
17 Robert Terra   Lodi, CA00:00:00.00 269793  913 Rocket Sports Racing
18 Jason Saltzman   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 255580  910 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp
19 William Carhart   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 311807  900 
20 Joseph THOMPSON   00:00:00.00  920 
21 Colin Hug   Menlopark, CA00:00:00.00 306939  907 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alexander Freund   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 222322  502 Davis Bike Club
2 Chris LaBerge   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 229950  506 Team Specialized Racing Junior
3 Isaiah Rapko   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 247899  525 Above Category Racing
4 Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA00:00:00.00 209193  513 Team Specialized Racing Junior
5 Alex Howard   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 273094  505 Above Category Racing
6 Matthew Valencia   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 255576  515 Team Specialized Racing Junior
7 Dylan Drummond   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 265912  501 Tieni Duro
8 Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 227889  511 All Sport-Team Swift
9 Stanley Goto   Petaluma, CA00:00:00.00 254829  503 All Sport Team Swift
10 Matt Schaupp   Watsonville, CA00:00:00.00 311816  517 Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
11 Tobin Ortenblad   Santacruz, CA00:00:00.00 303586  518 Spokeman
12 Adrien Costa   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 296167  521 SJBC
13 Jack Maddux   Fresno00:00:00.00 296879  507 Team Specialized Racing Junior
14 Oscar Gonzalez   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 303922  516 SJBC
15 Jack Keane   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 293119  524 Above Category Racing
16 Zeke Mostov   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 294912  523 SJBC
17 Ian Moore   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00:00.00 297697  509 All Sport-Team Swift
18 Andrew Biscardi   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 280347  500 SJBC
19 Skyler Taylor   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 271070  514 Above Category Racing
20 Alec Guilford   Union City, CA00:00:00.00 305012  504 Team Fremont FFBC
DNS Jordan McElroy   Truckee, CA00:00:00.00 296295  508 TRUCKEE BICYCLE TEAM
DNS Colton Nation   Davis, CA00:00:00.00 310176  510 Davis Bike Club
DNS Spence Peterson   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 235691  512 Above Category Racing
DNP Robbie Farrens   Stockton, CA00:00:00.00 289433  519 DJs Produce - Rocket Sports Ra
DNP Griffin Wigert   Petaluma, CA00:00:00.00 272280  520 All Sport-Team Swift
DNP Ryan Grant   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 253950  522 All Sport-Team Swift

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kenny Strickland   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 270965  963 SJBC
2 Daniel Farinha   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 240558  952 SJBC
3 Andrew Lanier Jr   Gilroy, CA00:00:00.00 226086  958 Team Specialized Racing Junior
4 Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00.00 188030  966 Team Specialized Racing Junior
5 Nick Newcomb   Nicasio, CA00:00:00.00 258299  969 Whole Athlete
6 Cody Tapley   Citrus Heights, CA00:00:00.00 234610  964 Davis Bike club
7 James LaBerge   Napa, CA00:00:00.00 221376  957 Team Specialized Racing Junior
8 Johnny Mullane   Watsonville, CA00:00:00.00 281204  968 Davis Bike Club Race Team
9 Ryan Gadow   Dublin, CA00:00:00.00 271417  953 SJBC
10 AJ Snovel   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 272559  970 Davis Bike Club Race Team
11 David Benkoski   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 271685  950 Team Specialized Racing Junior
12 Gento Kusano   Cupertino, CA00:00:00.00 272300  956 SJBC
13 Vincent Juarez   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 286414  955 SJBC
14 Andrew McIntire   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 247811  959 SJBC
DNS Christopher Panella   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 280280  960 SJBC
DNS Bob Siegel   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 279805  961 Above Category Racing
DNS AJ Snovel   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 272559  962 Davis Bike Club
DNS Peter Taylor   Walnut Creek, CA00:00:00.00 219859  965 Team Specialized Racing Junior
DNP Joseph Christensen   Clements, CA00:00:00.00 240832  951 SJBC
DNP Matthew Muegge   Pittsburg, CA00:00:00.00 287841  967 Team Roaring Mouse

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katharine Carroll (1 - Cat1)   Fairfax, CA00:00:00.00 212327  102 Peanut Butter & Co TWENTY12
2 Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA00:00:00.00 266806  142 Team Tibco II
3 Shelley Evans   Gilroy, CA00:00:00.00 226087  139 PROMAN Racing
4 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 210981  108 Team TIBCO/To the Top
5 Ruth Winder (1 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 273081  126 Peanut Butter & Co Twenty 12
6 Jasmin HURIKINO   00:00:00.00  129 Third Pillar
7 Starla Teddergreen (2 - Cat2)   Portland, OR00:00:00.00 202033  143 Vanderkitten Racing
8 Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC00:00:00.00 257356  105 Touchstone Climbing
9 Carol Irving   Woodland, CA00:00:00.00 17419  113 Touchstone Climbing
10 Mary Elizabeth Maroon   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 219555  137 Touchstone Climbing
11 Megan Melack   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 302381  130 UCSC
12 Devon Haskell   Logan, UT00:00:00.00 210903  140 Team Tibco
13 Mary Ellen Ash   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 254874  100 SugarCRM
14 Tammy Wildgoose   Temecula00:00:00.00 272022  125 CA Pools Racing
15 Laurie Furman   Redwood City, CA00:00:00.00 107768  107 iPass/Code 3 Racing
16 Ruth CORSET   00:00:00.00  144 TIBCO
17 Karla Kingsley   Kensington, CA00:00:00.00 219191  116 Third Pillar
18 Katrina Howard (3 - Cat2)   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 231847  112 Vapor Racing
19 Kate Ligler   Sausalito, CA00:00:00.00 206217  132 Dolce Vita Cycling
20 Lauren Hecht   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 261693  110 Webcor Alto Velo
21 Jennifer Reither (2 - Cat1)   Boulder , CO00:00:00.00 146585  134 Vanderkitten Racing
22 Emily Thurston   San Pablo, CA00:00:00.00 128351  141 Team Vegan
23 Jane Despas   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 105201  104 Yahoo! Cycling Team
24 Kira Prokopakis   Santa Clara, CA00:00:00.00 283149  120 Los Gatos
25 Jessica Conner (1 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 181072  103 Dolce Vita Cycling
26 Jane Wolcott   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 294264  127 Los Gatos
27 Amy Russo   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 134488  135 Dolce Vita Cycling
28 Angela MCCLURE   00:00:00.00  146 Webcor/Alto Velo
29 Kim Wik   Fremont, CA00:00:00.00 254251  124 iPass/Code3Racing
30 Rita Szeto   Crockett, CA00:00:00.00 195322  133 Touchstone Climbing
31 Christine Riker   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 290240  122 Dolce Vita Cycling
32 Janelle Kellman   Sausalito, CA00:00:00.00 217916  131 Dolce Vita Cycling
33 Alexandra Graebe   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00.00 305559  148 Specialied Designs for Women /
34 Haley Juno-Galdes   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 232473  114 Webcor/Alto Velo Bridge
35 Kelly Bartholomew   San Rafael, CA00:00:00.00 48431  136 Los Gatos
36 Jennifer Van Muckey   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 207585  123 Los Gatos
37 Sarah Kayfetz (2 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 104310  115 Dolce Vita
38 Josephine Morgan   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 242553  138 Los Gatos
39 Elis Bradshaw   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 208125  101 Touchstone Climbing
40 April Hamlin   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00:00.00 266244  109 Touchstone Climbing
DNS Anne Fulton   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 275624  106 Los Gatos
DNS Elizabeth Newell   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 252152  118 MRBerkeley.com p/b Bell Lap
DNS Heather Pryor (Cat2)   Sacramento, CA00:00:00.00 289752  121 Touchstone Climbing
DNP Monica Holt   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 268263  111 Team iPass
DNP Kim Ladd   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 250460  117 Code 3 Racing
DNP Heather Nielson   Seattle, WA00:00:00.00 237346  119 Touchstone Climbing
DNP Karena Shannon   Castro Valley, CA00:00:00.00 266333  128 Team iPass
DNP Michelle Melka   Baltimore, MD00:00:00.00 302454  145 Dolce Vita Cycling

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Megan Melack   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 302381  725 UCSC
2 Julie Nevitt   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 136522  724 SJBC
3 Katrina Howard   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 231847  704 Vapor Racing
4 Emily Weinert   Atlanta, GA00:00:00.00 282470  715 Team TIBCO II
5 Lisa Tepper   San Ramon, CA00:00:00.00 195409  723 Metromint Cycling
6 Sonja Klein   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 272558  709 Left Coast Racing Team
7 Katie Kindt   831238391300:00:00.00 160500  708 
8 Francesca Barsamian   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 208596  717 Wells Fargo Racing Team
9 Kira Prokopakis   Santa Clara, CA00:00:00.00 283149  713 Los Gatos
10 April Hamlin   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00:00.00 266244  702 Touchstone Climbing
11 Karena Shannon   Castro Valley, CA00:00:00.00 266333  719 Team iPass
12 Kim Ladd   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 250460  711 Code 3 Racing
13 Jessica Conner   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 181072  700 Dolce Vita Cycling
14 Monica Holt   Saratoga, CA00:00:00.00 268263  703 Team iPass
15 Christina Yglesias   Cupertino, CA00:00:00.00 264750  718 Proman Hit Squad
16 Sarah Kayfetz   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 104310  707 Dolce Vita
17 Amy Russo   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 134488  716 Dolce Vita Cycling
18 Josephine Morgan   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 242553  721 Los Gatos
19 Jennifer Jordan   Brisbane , CA00:00:00.00 250459  706 Team iPass
20 Lorraine Jarvis   San Anselmo, CA00:00:00.00 179650  705 San Jose Bicycle Club
21 Heather Ross   Felton, CA00:00:00.00 239612  722 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
22 Amy Willis   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 193106  720 Golden Gate Velo
23 Cheryl Shwe   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 271152  714 Dolce Vita Cycling
24 Ann Kodani   Mountain View, CA00:00:00.00 143018  710 Team Tibco II
25 Michelle Melka   Baltimore, MD00:00:00.00 302454  712 Dolce Vita Cycling
DNS Anne Fulton   Palo Alto, CA00:00:00.00 275624  701 Los Gatos

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BobbiJo Price   Winner Sd00:00:00.00 296075  29 Team TIBCO II
2 Alissa Maglaty   Oakland00:00:00.00 288500  19 Early Bird Women's Development
3 Allyson Kutler   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 304509  18 Dolce Vita Cycling
4 Alicia Halpern   Alameda, CA00:00:00.00 257120  14 Tieni Duro
5 Beth Butrymowicz   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 267372  Ohana Sport
6 Kerry Stivaletti   Los Gatos, CA00:00:00.00 239419  30 OHANA Sport/Ducati
7 Elisabeth Scheder-Beschin   Cotati, CA00:00:00.00 307274  37 Unattached
8 Jamii North   Portola Valley, CA00:00:00.00 219869  36 OHANA Sport/Ducati
9 Margaret Winder   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 237600  34 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
10 Amy Shreve   Santa Cruz, CA00:00:00.00 266964  40 Unattached
11 Sofia MARIN   00:00:00.00  20 
12 Vanessa Cairns   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 282467  Team TIBCO II
13 Sharon Greenberg   Sanjose, CA00:00:00.00 305986  13 Team TIBCO II
14 Erica Mikesh   Santa Rosa, CA00:00:00.00 253972  24 Early Bird Women's Development
15 Deanna McKenzie   Santarosa, CA00:00:00.00 303472  22 Early Bird Womens Developmenta
16 Taylor Meilahn   Antioch, CA00:00:00.00 196485  39 SJBC
17 Jill Eyres   Montara, CA00:00:00.00 282468  Team TIBCO II
18 Dana Freedman   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 273191  12 Team TIBCO II
19 Meg Ornellas   Merced, CA00:00:00.00 255760  27 UCSC Cycling
20 Claire Jensen   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 248452  38 Proman Hit Squad
21 G Evan Evans   San Mateo, CA00:00:00.00 237009  Team iPass/Code 3 Racing
22 Katie O'Neill   San Mateo, CA00:00:00.00 291444  26 Team TIBCO II
23 Shari Countryman   Foster City, CA00:00:00.00 304790  Team TIBCO II
24 Brett Ortiz   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 271361  28 Dolce Vita
25 Elena Joroski   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 304925  17 SJBC
26 Michelle Bandoni   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 305567  SJBC
27 Ana (Lisette) Arellano   Cupertino, CA00:00:00.00 285224  Metromint Cycling
28 June Nguyen   Santa Rosa00:00:00.00 277526  25 Early Bird Women's Development
29 Melissa Hick   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 305426  16 Velo Girls
30 Kat Zumbach   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 282471  35 Team TIBCO II
DNS Ashley Ambrisko   Mountainview, CA00:00:00.00 279768  Los Gatos
DNS Kaya Beeley   El Cerrito, CA00:00:00.00 298978  Metromint Cycling
DNS Bridget Fellows   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 207908  10 
DNS Katherine Hamilton   Fairfax, CA00:00:00.00 253544  15 Roaring Mouse
DNS Kim Taylor   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 209443  32 SJBC
DNS Anne Findlay   Sonora, CA00:00:00.00 238310  11 Early Bird Women's Development
DNS Colleen McLaughlin   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 304828  23 Early Bird Women's Development
DNS Kathryn Styer   San Francisco, CA00:00:00.00 309920  31 Early Bird Women's Develomenta
DNP Carrie McFarland   Sanfrancisco, CA00:00:00.00 303920  21 Dolce Vita Cycling
DNP Fiona Winder   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 308071  33 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ashley Ambrisko   Mountainview, CA00:00:00.00 279768  96 Los Gatos
2 Kristin Wolfe   Sanjose, CA00:00:00.00 289378  98 SJBC
3 Lauren Wolfe   San Jose, CA00:00:00.00 317172  99 SJBC
4 Nicole Saltzman   Menlo Park, CA00:00:00.00 355238  97 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katrina Howard   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 231847  948 Vapor Racing
2 Aliya Traficante   Chico, CA00:00:00.00 310825  949 
3 Isabel GONZALEZ   00:00:00.00  945 SJBC
4 Edith Lopez   Sanjose, CA00:00:00.00 304671  943 San Jose Bicycle Club
5 Michelle Brunido   Hollister, CA00:00:00.00 298470  946 SBT/ENDURO BEARINGS
6 Michelle Hill   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 280088  947 Los Gatos
DNP Claire Jensen   Los Altos, CA00:00:00.00 248452  944 Proman Hit Squad

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katrina Howard   Fresno, CA00:00:00.00 231847  547 Vapor Racing
2 Rebecca Hill   Campbell, CA00:00:00.00 280087  546 
3 Emily Anderson-Merritt   Berkeley, CA00:00:00.00 318856  545 
DNP Fiona Winder   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 308071  549 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports
DNP Page Robertson   Oakland, CA00:00:00.00 291028  548 Tieni Duro

Women - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ruth Winder   Lafayette, CA00:00:00.00 273081  999 Peanut Butter & Co Twenty 12
2 Lauren Catlin   Fairfax, CA00:00:00.00 256601  981 All Sport-Team Swift
3 Elisabeth Scheder-Beschin   Cotati, CA00:00:00.00 307274  998 Early Bird
DNS Alicia Halpern   Alameda, CA00:00:00.00 257120  996 Tieni Duro
DNP Taylor Meilahn   Antioch, CA00:00:00.00 196485  997 SJBC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyOSMOUSACDFSierra NevadaCUOREBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee