Race Results for
Monsters of the Midway
Chicago, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/15/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Bates   Evanston, IL 145543  Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T
2 Mike Sherer (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO 232977  28 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
3 Charles (Chazz) Martin (1 - Cat2)   Wilmette, IL 230515  48 ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Tomasz Boba   Des Plaines, IL 265181  WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
5 Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL 264045  62 ReCycling Team
6 Joe Bippus   Homer Glen, IL 261314  South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Danny Robertson   Rolling Meadows, IL 256071  52 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
8 James Flora   Beecher, IL 57709  69 South Chicago Wheelmen
9 Robert Kelley   Geneva, IL 52765  55 Bicycle Heaven
10 Alex Voitik   Champaign, IL 184412  33 Unattached
11 Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL 211519  10 Bicycle Heaven
12 Ryan Zook   Naperville, IL 63700  34 Club Bicicletta
13 Nick Fochtman   Grand Rapids, MI 263051  13 ReCycling Team
14 Julio Jacobo   Libertyville 218778  67 PYOC
15 John Whipple   Chicago, IL 282898  65 Team TATI
16 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL 239266  32 xXx Racing
17 William Nowak (2 - Cat1)   Wallingford, CT 258778  23 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
18 Cesar Correa   San Francisco, CA 204317  39 
19 Scott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL 246114  72 ISCorp Cycling Team
20 David Reyes   Chicago, IL 211512  46 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
21 Karim Abdelkader   Bloomington, IN 41398  43 MOB Squad - U Build IT
22 Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL 193035  11 South Chicago Wheelmen
23 Christopher Curran   Springfield, IL 282543  Burnham Racing
24 David Moyer   Honolulu, HI 273323  79 xXx Racing
25 Ara Oggoian   Geneva, IL 26581  60 Bicycle Heaven
26 Julian Baumgartner   Chicago, IL 215999  Burnham Racing
27 Thomas Briney   Chicago, IL 274455  xXx Racing
28 Joseph Tortorelli   Champaign, IL 160061  50 Verizon Wireless Racing
29 Michael Vail   Villapark, IL 279212  221 ABD Cycling Team
30 Clayton Feldman   Colorado Springs, CO 257674  12 NUVO Cultural Trail
31 Delfino Parra   Libertyville, IL 109946  59 
32 Ryan Freund   Lake In The Hills, IL 279249  14 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
33 Brian Boyle   Chicago Il 202981  73 Burnham Racing
34 Bradley Menna   Chicago, IL 69518  76 Start2Finish
35 Ben LaForce (2 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 230509  68 ReCycling Team
36 Seth Meyer   Chicago, IL 224820  61 ReCycling Team
37 Mark Sills   Champaign, IL 219887  53 Verizon Wireless Racing
38 Joel Friedman   Aurora, IL 293444  80 Bicycle Heaven
39 Kevin Schlueter   Evanston, IL 72380  75 
40 Felipe Cardenas   Indianapolis, IN 177206  225 MOB Squad (Motivated Over Bicycling)
41 Peter Strittmatter   Chicago, IL 196601  226 xXx Racing
42 Kyle Rackers   Wonder Lake, IL 257840  74 Big Shark Bicycle Company
43 Andrew Lister   Springfield, IL 148168  47 Dogfish Racing Team
44 Vic Emond   Chicago, IL 41393  36 MOB Squad - U Build IT
45 John Dapkus   Westville, IN 64334  57 Team Bicycle Heaven
46 Henry Loud (3 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 249553  41 ReCycling Team
47 Brett Stewart   Indianapolis, IN 206762  31 NUVO Cultural Trail
48 Hogan Sills   Champaign, IL 257611  29 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
49 Newt Cole   Chicago, IL 265138  222 Unattached
50 Howard Smith   Batavia, IL 84066  223 The Pony Shop
51 Al Urbanski   Portland, OR 262778  54 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
52 Daniel Solomon   Romeoville, IL 192220  30 South Chicago Wheelmen
53 Michael Kirby   Chicago, IL 235975  xXx Racing
54 Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL 293350  66 PSIMET Racing
55 Court Maple   Fishers, IN 51261  19 MOB Squad - U Build IT
56 Robert Brokaw   Rochester, IL 255405  37 Team Mack Racing Assn
57 Andrew Rizzo   Lisle, IL 41693  26 Start2Finish
58 Patryk Limanowicz   Chicago, IL 308128  18 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
59 Alfonso Reyes   Normal, IL 70519  56 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
60 Michael Macedon   Chicago, IL 162384  78 Vision Quest LLC
61 Peter Rolewicz   Evanston, IL 60220  27 Start2Finish
62 Nicholas Gierman   Pingree Grove, IL 241184  40 Burnham Racing
63 Brian Smith   Highland, IN 165685  42 South Chicago Wheelmen
64 Chris Padfield   Brooklyn, NY 249219  24 ReCycling Team
65 Scott Pearson   Lisle, IL 60955  70 Club Bicicletta
66 Tyler George (4 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 245737  71 xXx Racing
67 Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL 203399  15 Burnham Racing
DNS David Castro   Chicago, IL 274216  ReCycling Team
DNS Adam Zucco   Elburn, IL 131302  49 Unattached
DNS William Champion   Merrillville, IN 227214  DNS South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL 265147  ReCycling Team
DNF Scott Knoepke   Geneva, IL 246239  16 PSIMET Racing
DNF Luca Lenzi (Cat2)   Wilmette, IL 247463  17 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
DNF Brian Morrissey   Chicago, IL 261760  22 xXx Racing
DNF Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL 296749  25 Burnham Racing
DNF David Reed   Elmhurst, IL 132150  35 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
DNF Justin Armstead   Springfield, IL 271052  38 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Timothy Hermanas   Lockport, IL 244472  44 Burnham Racing
DNF Matthew Smith   Tampa, FL 68480  45 Burnham Racing
DNF Matthew Welch   Chicago 198158  58 Burnham Racing
DNF Stephen Feehery   Homewood, IL 11378  63 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Michael Ebert   Winfield, IL 67323  77 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
DNF Joel Feinberg (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 212201  224 Burnham Racing
DNF John Meyers (Cat1)   Chicago, IL 219373  20 Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
DNF Jason Mindeman   Crown Point, IN 208254  21 Burnham Racing
DNF Rich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL 51887  51 Village Cyclesport Racing
DNF Shane Feehery   Homewood, IL 174544  64 South Chicago Wheelmen

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Henry Loud   Chicago, IL 249553  347 ReCycling Team
2 Joel Friedman   Aurora, IL 293444  310 Bicycle Heaven
3 Charles (Chazz) Martin   Wilmette, IL 230515  342 ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Karl Schult   Lakewood, IL 94072  325 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
5 Mark Serafin   Norridge, IL 228948  348 
6 Adam Leibman   Hoffman Estates, IL 278207  319 ABD Cycling Team
7 Christopher Curran   Springfield, IL 282543  306 Burnham Racing
8 Victor Rentas   Park Ridge, IL 166946  349 Team G Force
9 Scott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL 246114  352 ISCorp Cycling Team
10 Thomas Briney   Chicago, IL 274455  302 xXx Racing
11 Ron Bridal   Quincy, IL 237574  340 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
12 Chris Gola   Chicago, IL 251363  338 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
13 David Reyes   Chicago, IL 211512  335 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
14 Julio Jacobo   Libertyville 218778  355 PYOC
15 Michael Vail   Villapark, IL 279212  353 ABD Cycling Team
16 Eric Jacuzzi   Plymouth, MI 291370  333 MCG Racing Team p/b Trails-Edge.com
17 Shane Feehery   Homewood, IL 174544  309 South Chicago Wheelmen
18 Patryk Limanowicz   Chicago, IL 308128  320 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
19 Joseph Tortorelli   Champaign, IL 160061  350 Verizon Wireless Racing
20 Newt Cole   Chicago, IL 265138  305 Unattached
21 Jesse Williams   Saint Louis, MO 275391  339 Team TATI
22 Michael Seguin   Chicago, IL 32101  326 xXx Racing
23 Shane Winn   Chicago, IL 205561  346 Burnham Racing
24 Daniel Solomon   Romeoville, IL 192220  327 South Chicago Wheelmen
25 Michael Kirby   Chicago, IL 235975  351 xXx Racing
26 Scott Knoepke   Geneva, IL 246239  317 PSIMET Racing
27 Edward Hernandez   Grayslake, IL 68816  313 Duplicraft / Main Street Bicycles
28 Ben-Jamin Widoff   Woodstock, IL 143322  331 Hawaii Cycling Club
29 Nicholas Gierman   Pingree Grove, IL 241184  311 Burnham Racing
30 Richard Kisseloff   Algonquin, IL 97352  343 Dogfish Racing Team
31 Tim Speciale   Woodstock, IL 293350  328 PSIMET Racing
32 Timothy Hermanas   Lockport, IL 244472  334 Burnham Racing
33 Benjamin DeMong   Glen Ellyn, IL 230392  307 ABD Cycling Team
34 Brian Morrissey   Chicago, IL 261760  322 xXx Racing
35 Jason Mindeman   Crown Point, IN 208254  321 Burnham Racing
36 Ryan Law   Milwaukee, WI 240610  318 ISCorp Cycling Team
37 Adam Zucco   Elburn, IL 131302  344 Unattached
38 Matthew O'Keefe   Chicago, IL 191838  323 Burnham Racing
39 Jason Knauff   Chicago, IL 145455  316 Burnham Racing
40 Jeffrey Wat   Chicago, IL 244829  329 Burnham Racing
41 Kevin Lantz   Washington, IL 46529  341 Proctor Cycling Team
42 david jaggi   Oak Park, IL 266633  314 Flatlandia Cycling Team
43 Eric Goodwin   Chicago, IL 203399  312 Burnham Racing
44 Nicholas Ramirez   Normal, IL 296749  324 Burnham Racing
45 John Whipple   Chicago, IL 282898  345 Team TATI
46 Ernesto Ciccolini   Evanston, IL 254288  332 Comma Van Wagner Racing
47 Rich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL 51887  354 Village Cyclesport Racing
48 Adam Kaye   Ann Arbor, MI 290612  315 Team TATI
49 Stephen Feehery   Homewood, IL 11378  308 South Chicago Wheelmen
50 Nicholas Puaca   Chicago, IL 239681  330 Unattached
DNF Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL 265147  301 ReCycling Team
DNF David Castro   Chicago, IL 274216  303 ReCycling Team
DNF William Champion   Merrillville, IN 227214  304 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Adam Kosela   Downers Grove, IL 199924  336 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
DNF Jeremy Dunphy   Phoenixville , PA 275442  337 

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Lyons   Jenison, MI 304914  438 Western Michigan U Cycling
2 Ian Murray   Mountain View, CA 281228  443 xXx Racing
3 Drew Kushnick   Chicago, IL 223363  437 Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Richard Baisa   Saint John, IN 250430  404 South Chicago Wheelmen
5 Raviv Wolfe   Chicago, IL 289003  467 PSIMET Racing
6 Paul Miner   Bartlett, IL 251388  441 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CC
7 anthony prentice   Allendale  292144  447 Unattached
8 Patrick Newman   Hinsdale, IL 192215  476 xXx Racing
9 Justin Somerville   Marion, IA 300711  461 Bicycle Heaven
10 Benjamin Van Couvering   Chicago, IL 265533  464 Team Pegasus
11 Adam Herndon   Chicago Il 289562  431 xXx Racing
12 Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL 261146  449 xXx Racing
13 Jason Fergurson   Geneva, IL 278837  419 Effetto Coniglio-Wheel Fast
14 Jason Addante   Naperville, IL 251883  401 ABD Cycling Team
15 David Hallander   Indianapolis, IN 242144  426 xXx Racing
16 Michael Wilkie   Lisle, IL 268873  471 ABD Cycle Club
17 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL 247336  466 ABD Cycling Team
18 Jordan Ross   Omaha, NE 291825  453 Iron Cycles
19 Daniel Houle   Chicago, IL 275865  475 Team TATI
20 Bryce Hanna   Chicago, IL 192909  428 xXx Racing
21 Richard Crandell   Holly Springs, NC 267359  410 Proctor Cycling Team
22 Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL 305889  402 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
23 Daniel Pollard   Chicago, IL 289500  445 Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL 181163  468 Vision Quest
25 Trevor Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 226739  450 South Chicago Wheelmen
26 Michael Schroeder   Indianapolis, IN 282632  457 MOB Squad - U Build IT
27 Daniel Sterling   Livonia, MI 285575  463 Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
28 Jared Craft   Rogers, AR 282380  415 Alberto's Sport
29 Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL 211084  439 South Chicago Wheelmen
30 Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il 283391  434 South Chicago Wheelmen
31 Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  469 Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Sam Gabuzzi   Glenview, IL 295863  470 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
33 Elvis Falbo   Chicago, IL 254751  418 Unattached
34 Kyle Selph   Aurora , IL 290759  458 Tower Racing
35 Daniel Kochanek   Willowbrook, IL 19533  436 South Chicago Wheelmen
36 Luke Weber   Daleville, IN 272923  465 MOB Squad - U Build IT
37 Mario Starr   Arlington Heights, IL 232406  479 Team Mack Racing Assn
38 Eric Shivvers   Chicago, IL 282025  459 Half Acre Cycling
39 Matt Samples   Crystal Lake, IL 279418  454 North Branch Cycling Club
40 Stephen Butler   Elburn, IL 41170  408 Wheel Fast Racing
41 Aaron Harrison   Wheeling, IL 226342  429 Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
42 Scott Gramke   Phoenix, AZ 273932  424 MOB Squad - U Build IT
43 Brian Arfmann   Arlington Heights, IL 282223  478 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
44 Joseph Berenyi   Oswego, IL 74392  405 PSIMET Racing
45 Robert Curtis   Elgin, IL 69094  416 PSIMET Racing
46 Aaron Fioritto   Greencastle, IN 289709  420 Depauw U Cycling
47 Robert Murray   Peotone, IL 281157  444 Beverly Bike/VeePak
48 James Rolette   Tinley Park, IL 30450  451 South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Eric Christ   Arlington Heights, IL 300410  413 Bicycle Heaven
50 Michael Rosenstiehl   Oak Forest, IL 61544  452 South Chicago Wheelmen
51 Kevin Butler   Downers Grove, IL 73927  409 Wheel Fast Racing
52 Stephen Miwa   Forest Park, IL 205916  474 
53 Jon Kiner   Bloomington, IL 245393  435 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
54 Nathan Gayeski   Monee, IL 279119  422 Iron Cycles
DNS John Boggs   Chicago, IL 240322  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Matthew Bosman   Chicago, IL 289496  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Mario Camacho   Fishers, IN 192773  DNS MOB Squad (Motivated Over Bicycling)
DNS Valerie Goldstein   Northbrook, IL 79940  DNS XXX Racing
DNS Felice Grandinetti   Lake In The Hills, IL 59035  DNS Project 5 Racing
DNS David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Timothy McClinton   Chicago, IL 231135  DNS Unattached
DNS Richard Mstowski   Downers Grove, IL 189289  DNS ABD Cycling Team
DNS Ralph Pratt III   Batesville, IN 214025  DNS Team Nebo Ridge
DNS Danny Stanojevic   Chicago, IL 283405  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNF Joseph Andrews   Desmoines, IA 142982  403 xXx Racing
DNF Joseph Castello   Chicago, IL 271143  412 Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF James Cooper   Chicago, IL 283578  414 MS Racing Inc.
DNF Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL 97609  417 Project 5 Racing
DNF Bryan Garfoot   Portage, MI 256935  421 Northwestern University
DNF Nick Hand   Clayton, MO 287561  427 Wild Card Cycling - St Louis
DNF Andrew Heidel   Chicago, IL 270677  430 xXx Racing
DNF Christopher Jensen   Chicago, IL 268178  433 Half Acre Cycling
DNF Anthony Rienks   Chicago, IL 267709  448 Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Dennis Sandquist   Prairie View, IL 265180  455 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
DNF Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI 255842  456 Team Mack Racing Assn
DNF Jeremiah Smith   Erie, CO 282016  460 Half Acre Cycling
DNF Andrew Anderson   Chicago, IL 204122  472 xXx Racing
DNF David Jones   Chicago, IL 184372  473 xXx Racing
DNF Andrew Yeoman   Chicago, IL 263056  477 Team Pegasus
DNF Richard Arnopol   Wilmette 264204  480 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Hunter Davis   La Jolla, CA 309108  500 University of Chicago
DNF Quentin Capista   Shorewood, IL 268877  411 Project 5 Racing

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ian Murray   Mountain View, CA 281228  149 xXx Racing
2 Dave Keil   Arlington Heights, IL 313264  132 W2 Racing
3 Cesar Hernandez   Chicago, IL 310794  124 Unattached
4 Robert higgins   Chicago, IL 301873  127 Unattached
5 Justin Lyons   Jenison, MI 304914  141 Western Michigan U Cycling
6 David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  130 xXx Racing
7 anthony prentice   Allendale  292144  143 Unattached
8 Tim Clark   Desplaines, IL 289084  106 W2 Racing
9 Daniel Stefiuk   Chicago, IL 267081  166 Team Pegasus
10 Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL 261146  159 xXx Racing
11 chris meewes (1 - Cat5)   Reston, VA 314694  145 Vision Quest
12 Sean Bjork   Lake Bluff, IL 309401  102 xXx Racing
13 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109  150 Unattached
14 Joseph Berenyi   Oswego, IL 74392  122 PSIMET Racing
15 Giordano Guagliardo     118 
16 Andrew Korinda   Evanston, IL 234041  133 Unattached
17 John Low   Chicago, IL 309275  138 PSIMET Racing
18 Andrew Stevens   Racine, WI 294644  167 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
19 Jared Craft   Rogers, AR 282380  115 Alberto's Sport
20 Jacques Launer   Chicago, IL 303549  135 xXx Racing
21 Nicholas Goossen   Winnetka, IL 305758  114 Unattached
22 Gary Anderson   Hudson, OH 294178  101 ABD Cycle Club
23 John Kalnins   Chicago, IL 301826  131 xXx Racing
24 Trent Williams   Chicago, IL 306386  173 Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Davis Moravec   Chicago, IL 306590  147 Team TATI
26 Nicholas Gajewski   Chicago, IL 294202  112 Rhythm Racing
27 David Payne     152 
28 grayson smith   Seattle, WA 302867  165 Rhythm Racing
29 Isaac Lund   Evanston, IL 275981  139 Start2Finish Cycling
30 Erik Herro   Chicago, IL 292407  126 Team Pegasus
31 Konrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL 247336  174 ABD Cycling Team
32 Gareth Reeves   Glen Ellyn, IL 306935  156 Unattached
33 Peter Schwob   Oakpark, IL 310109  163 Tower Racing
34 Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL 276599  175 Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Chris Strahm (2 - Cat5)   Deforest, WI 298783  168 Roscoe Village Bike Racing
36 Michael Rogers   Chicago, IL 306647  160 Unattached
37 Elvis Falbo (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 254751  111 Unattached
38 Eric Christ   Arlington Heights, IL 300410  105 Bicycle Heaven
39 Matt Cook   Woodstock, IL 306612  107 PSIMET Racing
40 Matt Riezman   Chicago, IL 311426  158 Spidermonkey Cycling
41 David Hallander   Indianapolis, IN 242144  119 xXx Racing
42 James Landenberger   Elmhurst, IL 186971  134 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
43 Brad Rainko   Chicago, IL 308498  155 Unattached
44 Tom Palzer   Arlington Heights, IL 316860  151 W2 Racing
45 Loren Bo   Chicago, IL 230104  103 Team TATI
46 Roswell Thomas (3 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 303288  169 Team TATI
47 Paymon Danesh   Chicago, IL 303717  109 xXx Racing
48 Cezary Mudrewicz (4 - Cat5)   Arlington Heights, IL 276224  148 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
49 Eric Grzeskowiak   West Lafayette, IN 233410  117 
50 Robert Curtis   Elgin, IL 69094  108 PSIMET Racing
51 Bryan Garfoot   Portage, MI 256935  113 Northwestern University
52 Arron Hampton   Plainfield, IL 304940  120 PSIMET Racing
53 Mark Grassi (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 291241  116 DePaul University
54 Daniel Houle   Chicago, IL 275865  136 Team TATI
55 Peter Monko   Chicago, IL 312524  146 Illinois Institute of Technology
56 nicholas scavone   Glendale Heights, IL 291496  162 Unattached
57 David Heckelsmiller   Iowa City, IA 305183  123 xXx Racing
58 John Salzman     161 chicago fire department
59 Adam Herndon   Chicago Il 289562  125 xXx Racing
60 Mike Radlicz   Arlington Heights, IL 307187  154 W2 Racing
61 Kyle Selph   Aurora , IL 290759  164 Tower Racing
62 Timothy Hotchkiss (5 - Cat5)   Forreston, IL 89023  128 Team 53X11 Coffee
63 Themis Mavrogordatos   Chicago, IL 308432  142 University of Chicago Velo Club
64 Aaron Manheimer     140 Chicago Lions RFC
65 Ronie Lopez   Chicago, IL 311454  137 Unattached
66 Robert Bramlette   Blue Island, IL 301527  104 South Chicago Wheelmen
67 Joseph House (6 - Cat5)   Madison, WI 272977  129 Wheelfast Cycling Team
68 Berton Travis   Alsip, IL 289961  110 South Chicago Wheelmen
69 Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  121 PSIMET Racing
70 Kyle Wigboldy   Chicago, IL 310563  171 Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
DNS CORY DAVENPORT   Belvidere, IL 284782  DNS Unattached
DNS David Gosse   Chicago, IL 313848  DNS Mox Multisport
DNS Nathan Harner     DNS 
DNS Keith Lawler   Coral Gables, FL 310798  DNS Unattached
DNS Dan Martellotta   Villa Park, IL 298690  DNS EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
DNS Timothy McClinton   Chicago, IL 231135  DNS Unattached
DNS Michael McIlwain   Barrington, IL 314414  DNS Unattached
DNS Tommy Peng   Evanston, IL 306495  DNS Unattached
DNS Paolo Urizar   Chicago, IL 226449  DNS xXx Racing-AthletiCo/The Bonebell
DNS Shane Williams   Bourbonnais, IL 293384  DNS Unattached
DNF Matthew Reneau (Cat5)   Chicago, IL 289295  157 Unattached

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dave Keil   Arlington Heights, IL 313264  532 W2 Racing
2 Stuart Brogan   Santa Monica, CA 298119  510 Unattached
3 Gary Anderson   Hudson, OH 294178  501 ABD Cycle Club
4 William Barnes   Chicago, IL 302902  507 Unattached
5 Mike Conroy   Chicago, IL 273192  513 Mox Multisport
6 Daniel Andrews   Chicago, IL 307883  502 Unattached
7 Charles Meyer   Libertyville 293017  537 xXx Racing
8 Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL 299151  505 Unattached
9 Tim Clark   Desplaines, IL 289084  535 W2 Racing
10 Andre Odendaal   Wilmette, IL 267109  541 Unattached
11 Joshua Hughes   Chicago, IL 295462  526 Half Acre Cycling
12 Seth Oranburg   Chicago, IL 288630  542 Team TATI
13 Aaron Delabre   Bourbonnais Il 306312  518 xXx Racing
14 Paymon Danesh   Chicago, IL 303717  517 xXx Racing
15 Troy Crady   Chicago, IL 274912  515 Mox Multisport
16 Robert Williams   Chicago, IL 208871  550 
17 Hunter Davis   La Jolla, CA 309108  500 University of Chicago
18 David Arquilla   Fort Lauderdale, FL 295584  504 Unattached
19 Pierluigi Cumo     525 
20 John Kalnins   Chicago, IL 301826  539 xXx Racing
21 Jim Patti   Chicago, IL 302828  543 xXx Racing
22 Owen Aronson   Chicago, IL 308292  503 xXx Racing
23 Ronie Lopez   Chicago, IL 311454  533 Unattached
24 Themis Mavrogordatos   Chicago, IL 308432  534 University of Chicago Velo Club
25 Carlos Meza   Chicago, IL 300134  538 Unattached
26 Craig Mckenzie   Darien, IL 268611  536 ABD Cycling Team
27 Thomas Dirksen   Chicago, IL 296259  519 Beverly Bike/VeePak
28 Berton Travis   Alsip, IL 289961  548 South Chicago Wheelmen
29 Richard Potter   Seattle, WA 279900  544 Half Acre Cycling
30 Matt Cook   Woodstock, IL 306612  514 PSIMET Racing
31 David Capretto   Chicago, IL 306062  512 Team TATI
32 David Heckelsmiller   Iowa City, IA 305183  524 xXx Racing
33 Ken Roy   San Diego, CA 312990  547 xXx Racing
34 Zeev Saffir     516 Alberto's Sport
35 Arron Hampton   Plainfield, IL 304940  522 PSIMET Racing
36 Michael Rogers   Chicago, IL 306647  545 Unattached
37 Humberto Espino   Brookfield, IL 311231  520 Unattached
38 RJ Geyman   Chicago, IL 302145  506 Unattached
39 Fred Wu     521 
40 eliot rosado   Chicago, IL 306186  546 xXx/Athletico Racing
41 Tom Palzer   Arlington Heights, IL 316860  549 
42 Jacques Launer   Chicago, IL 303549  531 xXx Racing
43 Peter Monko   Chicago, IL 312524  530 Illinois Institute of Technology
44 Steven Konet   Chicago, IL 305297  528 Unattached
45 Ryan Handley   Hoffman Estates, IL 314192  523 PSIMET Racing
46 Alex Koch   Glen Ellyn, IL 292375  527 Unattached
47 Andrew Niewiarowski     511 
48 Andrew Kowalczuk   Chicago, IL 310354  529 Unattached
49 Peter Nelson   Clarendon Hills, IL 403514  540 
50 Sean Bjork   Lake Bluff, IL 309401  508 xXx Racing
DNS Robert Bramlette   Blue Island, IL 301527  DNS South Chicago Wheelmen
DNS Joseph Astrauskas     DNS University of Chicago Velo Club
DNS Joran Banks   Lynwood, IL 297377  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Sage Brown   Chicago, IL 295140  DNS Team Pegasus
DNS Pierluigi Cumo   Chicago, IL 290288  DNS University of Chicago Velo Club
DNS Darrell Hale   Matteson, IL 304803  DNS Unattached
DNS Mark Holmes   Elmhurst, IL 277796  DNS Tower Racing
DNS Braden Lang     DNS University of Chicago Velo Club
DNS Keith Lawler   Coral Gables, FL 310798  DNS Unattached
DNS Kevin McConkey   Chicago, IL 23097  DNS Unattached
DNS Davis Moravec   Chicago, IL 306590  DNS Team TATI
DNS Paolo Urizar   Chicago, IL 226449  DNS xXx Racing-AthletiCo/The Bonebell

Men - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL 211519  292 Bicycle Heaven
2 Edward Amstutz   Oak Park, IL 240086  267 xXx Racing
3 Karim Abdelkader   Bloomington, IN 41398  247 MOB Squad - U Build IT
4 Justin Armstead   Springfield, IL 271052  263 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5 Adam Lesniakowski   Chicago, IL 162418  252 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
6 James Flora   Beecher, IL 57709  254 South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Cory Hickman   Orland Park, IL 119288  256 South Chicago Wheelmen
8 Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA 85093  275 Unattached
9 Jeffrey Whiteman   Chicago, IL 181146  276 Flatlandia Cycling Team
10 Timothy Henry   Lake In The Hills, IL 200362  270 Project 5 Racing
11 Andrew Kerr   Saint Charles, IL 66761  245 Village Cyclesport Racing
12 J Timothy Radcliff   Elmhurst, IL 63738  282 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
13 Ernesto Ciccolini (1 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL 254288  258 Comma Van Wagner Racing
14 Julian Baumgartner   Chicago, IL 215999  297 Burnham Racing
15 Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL 285533  290 Verdigris Cycling
16 david jaggi   Oak Park, IL 266633  291 Flatlandia Cycling Team
17 Andrew Anderson   Chicago, IL 204122  298 xXx Racing
18 Frank Rowley   Channahon, IL 178739  250 South Chicago Wheelmen
19 Ted Burger   Chicago, IL 245752  296 Flatlandia Cycling Team
20 David Reed   Elmhurst, IL 132150  273 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
21 Felipe Cardenas   Indianapolis, IN 177206  246 MOB Squad (Motivated Over Bicycling)
22 Jim Hamman   Hinsdale, IL 278122  257 Tower Racing
23 Jan VanMieghem   Evanston, IL 288310  277 MS Racing Inc.
24 Curtis Eldridge   Mokena, IL 283291  260 xXx Racing
25 Brian Smith   Highland, IN 165685  248 South Chicago Wheelmen
26 Brian Morrissey   Chicago, IL 261760  283 xXx Racing
27 Thomas Rees   Evanston, IL 149922  262 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
28 Ben-Jamin Widoff   Woodstock, IL 143322  269 Hawaii Cycling Club
29 Adam Cohen   Chicago, IL 288286  294 MS Racing Inc.
30 Alan Standley   Indianapolis, IN 63353  279 Heroes Foundation Cycling Club
31 Michael Seguin   Chicago, IL 32101  274 xXx Racing
32 Kurt Mattern   Wildwood, MO 117046  285 Flatlandia Cycling Team
33 Bugajski Slawonir     253 
34 Chris Kinonen   Chicago, IL 56408  289 xXx Racing
35 Jason Addante   Naperville, IL 251883  299 ABD Cycling Team
36 Steve Driscoll   East Peoria, IL 49941  293 Team Mack Racing Assn
37 Vic Emond   Chicago, IL 41393  266 MOB Squad - U Build IT
38 Robert Brokaw   Rochester, IL 255405  265 Team Mack Racing Assn
39 Victor Grzebicki   Glencoe, IL 107020  255 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
40 Tim Elebaut (1 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 69889  271 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
41 Mario Camacho (1 - Cat4)   Fishers, IN 192773  295 MOB Squad (Motivated Over Bicycling)
42 Gregory Nash   Barrington, IL 232258  251 Project 5 Racing
43 Mark O'Banion   Saint Charles, IL 47603  261 Team Mack Racing Assn
44 Bob Willems   Chicago, IL 217097  264 xXx Racing
45 Don Lowe   Rockford, IL 218745  287 Team Mack Racing Assn
46 Keith McMahon   Wilmette, IL 64020  259 Comma Van Wagner Racing
47 Daniel Solomon   Romeoville, IL 192220  280 South Chicago Wheelmen
48 Kevin Stephens (2 - Cat3)   Buffalo Grove, IL 166196  278 Project 5 Racing
49 Court Maple   Fishers, IN 51261  286 MOB Squad - U Build IT
50 Matthew Smith   Tampa, FL 68480  281 Burnham Racing
51 Walid Abu Ghazaleh   Chicago, IL 111453  300 Comma Van Wagner Racing
52 Jason Meshberg (3 - Cat3)   Lyons, IL 166565  284 Flatlandia Cycling Team
53 Brian Boyle   Whiting, IN 193058  272 South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Robert Kron   Mount Prospect, IL 196375  288 Unattached
DNS Jeremiah Smith   Erie, CO 282016  DNS Half Acre Cycling
DNF Scott Griffin   Chicago, IL 204173  249 
DNF Thomas Doughty   Aurora, IL 45274  268 Amgen-UBS Elite Masters

Men - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Mosora   Lisle, IL 199219  197 Verizon Wireless Racing
2 Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL 285533  181 Verdigris Cycling
3 Mark Serafin   Norridge, IL 228948  217 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
4 J Timothy Radcliff   Elmhurst, IL 63738  187 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
5 Ricardo Otero   Park Ridge, IL 26910  213 WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team
6 David Stone   St Joseph, IL 53468  202 Verizon Wireless Racing
7 Court Maple   Fishers, IN 51261  184 MOB Squad - U Build IT
8 Brian Harris   Libertyville, IL 205716  208 Verizon Wireless Racing
9 Daniel Verner   Island Lake, IL 51737  218 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
10 Edward Amstutz   Oak Park, IL 240086  204 xXx Racing
11 Michael Seguin   Chicago, IL 32101  188 xXx Racing
12 Marc Zionts   Highland Park, IL 184183  193 Alberto's Sport
13 Thomas Doughty   Aurora, IL 45274  203 Amgen-UBS Elite Masters
14 Aaron Timperman   Barrington, IL 54696  209 ChamRakh-WVU Healthcare
15 Mark Swartzendruber   Chicago, IL 154822  189 Scarlet Fire
16 Curtis Eldridge   Mokena, IL 283291  216 xXx Racing
17 Robert Berg   Western Sprgs, IL 101564  177 Tower Racing
18 James Saplis   Justice, IL 49066  210 Team Apache
19 Jonas Zymantas (1 - Cat4)   Downers Grove, IL 254106  194 Alberto's Sport
20 Ron Good   Naperville, IL 268828  179 Endure It Sports
21 Brian McCarthy   Lockport, IL 211084  185 South Chicago Wheelmen
22 Gary Doering   Springfield, IL 56657  198 Team Mack Racing Assn
23 Adam Wachendorf   Chicago, IL 40695  191 MS Racing Inc.
24 Thomas Rees   Evanston, IL 149922  211 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
25 James Marshall   Manhattan, IL 55162  212 Unattached
26 Charles Snyder   Downers Grove, IL 80973  200 Tower Racing
27 Mike Vonnahmen   Springfield, IL 186529  190 Peoria Bicycle Club
28 Anthony Meadors   Elmhurst, IL 50985  186 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
29 BOBBY FIELDER   Westmont, IL 251588  201 Tower Racing
30 Robert Brokaw   Rochester, IL 255405  206 Team Mack Racing Assn
31 Greg Youngen   Terre Haute, IN 125512  214 Wild Card Cycling
32 Mario Camacho (2 - Cat4)   Fishers, IN 192773  195 MOB Squad (Motivated Over Bicycling)
33 Eugene Lenzi   Wilmette, IL 20908  219 
34 Bob Willems   Chicago, IL 217097  207 xXx Racing
35 Mark O'Banion   Saint Charles, IL 47603  215 Team Mack Racing Assn
36 Douglas Johnson   Willowbrook, IL 58138  220 Team Apache
37 Steve Driscoll   East Peoria, IL 49941  178 Team Mack Racing Assn
38 Robert Kron   Mount Prospect, IL 196375  183 Unattached
39 Christian Zauner   Silverdale, WA 85093  192 Unattached
40 Vic Emond   Chicago, IL 41393  205 MOB Squad - U Build IT
41 Brian Boyle   Whiting, IN 193058  196 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Nels Hackl   Golf, IL 47919  180 PYOC
DNF Daniel Kochanek   Willowbrook, IL 19533  182 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Tim Elebaut (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 69889  199 Pact- DISH Network Cycling

Men - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Kerr   Saint Charles, IL 66761  568 Village Cyclesport Racing
2 Thomas Doughty   Aurora, IL 45274  577 Amgen-UBS Elite Masters
3 Ron Good   Naperville, IL 268828  594 Endure It Sports
4 Andrew Tschampa   Glen Ellyn, IL 89323  565 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
5 Gary Doering   Springfield, IL 56657  580 Team Mack Racing Assn
6 Jonas Zymantas (1 - Cat4)   Downers Grove, IL 254106  581 Alberto's Sport
7 Mike Vonnahmen   Springfield, IL 186529  582 Peoria Bicycle Club
8 Peter Schwob   Oakpark, IL 310109  585 Tower Racing
9 Bruce Gordon   South Bend, IN 100338  567 Indiana Masters Racing Team
10 Greg Youngen   Terre Haute, IN 125512  576 Wild Card Cycling
11 Mark Shea   Springfield, IL 246467  584 Team Mack Racing Assn
12 Don Lowe   Rockford, IL 218745  590 Team Mack Racing Assn
13 Austin Pope   Chicago, IL 46276  574 Team TATI
14 Richard Adamczyk     572 
15 Charles Snyder   Downers Grove, IL 80973  579 Tower Racing
16 Zbigniew Demel   Chicago, IL 162419  566 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
17 Jeffrey McKillip (1 - Cat3)   Belmont, NH 219454  564 Team Geargrinder
18 John Deifel   Bolingbrook, IL 65258  571 Project 5 Racing
19 Vitor Alexandre (2 - Cat3)   Weston, FL 235463  600 Colavita Racing Inc.
20 Longin Kusal   Norridge, IL 171237  563 Unattached
21 Richard Adamczyk     569 
22 Jon Lafontant     573 
23 Ralph Pratt III   Batesville, IN 214025  588 Team Nebo Ridge
24 Robert Berg   Western Sprgs, IL 101564  599 Tower Racing
25 Mark Sills   Champaign, IL 219887  583 Verizon Wireless Racing
26 Michael Byrnes   Shorewood, IL 294133  598 Unattached
27 Salvatore Gabuzzi (1 - Cat5)   Glenview, IL 314548  596 Unattached
28 Mike Pittsley   Dekalb, IL 290712  570 Unattached
29 Brian Easter   Skokie, IL 249952  597 RRB Cycles
30 Mark Hsu (2 - Cat4)   Dunlap, IL 209439  593 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
31 Victor Grzebicki   Glencoe, IL 107020  575 Pact- DISH Network Cycling
32 Allen Galloway   Indianapolis, IN 82542  595 Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.
33 Bill Leibman   Freeport, IL 307095  591 Unattached
34 Jack Hurley   Springfield, IL 296351  592 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
35 BOBBY FIELDER   Westmont, IL 251588  578 Tower Racing
36 Chris Pesch   Lakeforest, IL 292322  589 MS Racing Inc.
DNS Ken Schiffman   Oak Park, IL 196884  DNS Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Jim Roth     587 UNATTACHED

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacob Zionts   Highland Park, IL 255229  792 Alberto's Sport
2 Aaron Brown   Fortville, IN 316496  799 MOB SQUAD
3 Samuele Bianchi   Chicago, IL 278914  800 xXx Racing
4 Zachary Zionts   Highland Park, IL 286320  791 Alberto's Sport
5 Sean McCarthy   Lockport, IL 286941  796 South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Christian O'Boyle     790 Vision Quest
7 Sarah Mythen   Chicago, IL 306235  795 xXx Racing
8 Matthew Cramer   West Chicago, IL 263488  798 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
9 Ella Neurohr   Chicago, IL 308188  794 Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNS Julian Newman   Evanston, IL 300724  DNS Smart Cycling
DQ Maxx Hall   Niles, IL 297898  797 Smart Cycling Bike Shop

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sam Gabuzzi   Glenview, IL 295863  752 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
2 Ryan O'Boyle   Shorewood, IL 299155  762 South Chicago Wheelmen
3 Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il 283391  755 South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Mateo Garcia Cardenas     761 xXx Racing
5 Michael Wilkie   Lisle, IL 268873  760 ABD Cycle Club
6 Shane Williams   Bourbonnais, IL 293384  758 Unattached
7 Scott Gramke   Phoenix, AZ 273932  754 MOB Squad - U Build IT
8 Bryan Froehlicher   Arlington Heights, IL 284495  764 Unattached
9 Stephen Miwa   Forest Park, IL 205916  759 South Chicago Wheelmen
10 Carter Kleiman     763 Vision Quest
11 Sean Mythen   Chicago, IL 300838  757 xXx Racing
12 Dylan Gonda   Portage, MI 315864  753 Unattached
DNS nick lauterbach   Downers Grove, IL 298764  DNS xXx Racing
DQ Michael Chettleburgh   Granger 400639  751 

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Holly Mathews   Madison, WI 294884  83 Unattached
2 Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL 167518  97 Flatlandia Cycling Team
3 Stacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL 298018  89 Bouledogue Tout Noir
4 Valerie Brostrom   San Antonio, TX 244852  86 Bouledogue Tout Noir
5 Gina Champion   Springfield, IL 289529  100 Team Mack
6 erin woloszyn   Bartlett, IL 277535  82 Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
7 cathy frampton   La Grange, IL 275322  98 Project 5 Racing
8 Kae Takeshita   Itasca, IL 314568  93 Village Cyclesport Racing
9 Ginger Sides (1 - Cat3)   Naperville, IL 170599  91 Project 5 Racing
10 Jessica Hill   Evanston, IL 182688  84 MS Racing Inc.
11 Courtney O'Neill   Chicago, IL 297488  90 xXx Racing
12 Lynne Arrigoni (2 - Cat3)   Hoffman Estates, IL 9129  81 Village Cyclesport Racing
13 Meghan Lapeta   Chicago, IL 204804  85 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
14 Morgan Moon   Bement, IL 270955  87 Team Kenda
15 Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL 236641  88 xXx Racing
16 Leah Sanda   Western Springs, IL 268129  95 Flatlandia Cycling Team
17 Sue Semaszczuk   Lincolnwood, IL 240476  94 ABD Cycle Club
18 Valerie Goldstein   Northbrook, IL 79940  92 
DNS Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC 277863  DNS Project 5 Racing
DNF Marilyn Powell   Springfield, IL 186559  96 ABD
DNF Natalie Evans   Shaker Heights, OH 294942  99 xXx Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL 298018  736 Bouledogue Tout Noir
2 Morgan Moon   Bement, IL 270955  720 Team Kenda
3 Cady Chintis   Seattle, WA 309452  739 Unattached
4 Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL 300135  714 Iron Cycles
5 Kate Carolan   Chicago, IL 304260  705 Half Acre Cycling
6 Caroline Haebig (1 - Cat3)   Kenosha, WI 297770  712 WDT
7 cathy frampton   La Grange, IL 275322  708 Project 5 Racing
8 Kae Takeshita   Itasca, IL 314568  726 Village Cyclesport Racing
9 Courtney O'Neill   Chicago, IL 297488  735 xXx Racing
10 Daphne Karagianis   Chicago, IL 291446  716 Unattached
11 Ginger Sides (2 - Cat3)   Naperville, IL 170599  731 Project 5 Racing
12 Tamara Fraser   Chicago, IL 236641  740 xXx Racing
13 Imelda March   Chicago, IL 230149  719 Team Kenda
14 Erin Bickus (1 - Cat4)   Roselle, IL 306892  702 MS Racing Inc.
15 Gina Champion   Springfield, IL 289529  706 Team Mack
16 Elise Kikis   Chicago, IL 309062  717 Alberto's Sport
17 Maggie Stumpf (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 303755  725 xXx Racing
18 Marilyn Powell   Springfield, IL 186559  721 ABD
19 Stefani Puaca (3 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 292109  737 Morris Trucking Velo
20 Meghan Lapeta   Chicago, IL 204804  738 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
21 Kristina Young   Chicago, IL 197174  741 Iron Cycles
22 Natalie Evans   Shaker Heights, OH 294942  707 xXx Racing
23 Sue Semaszczuk   Lincolnwood, IL 240476  724 ABD Cycle Club
24 Sarah Lu   Chicago, IL 287848  718 Half Acre Cycling
25 Colleen Jarema   Chicago, IL 314246  715 Unattached
26 Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL 311622  730 xXx Racing
27 Katie Tomarelli   Chicago, IL 307344  727 Half Acre Cycling
28 Eleanor Blick   Chicago, IL 309878  703 Unattached
29 Tegan Brace   Chicago, IL 306662  704 Unattached
30 sandra samman   Chicago, IL 300027  723 xXx Racing
31 Amy Comstock   Chicago, IL 302427  734 Mox Multisport
32 Erica Gaddy   Chicago, IL 316724  709 Team Mox
33 Lindsey Marr     732 Team Mack
34 Maureen Hickey (4 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 309303  713 xXx Racing
35 Jennifer Groen   Chicago, IL 306517  711 Half Acre Cycling
36 Annie Lamba     733 
37 Valerie Goldstein   Northbrook, IL 79940  710 XXX Racing
38 Mai Vukcevich     728 UCVC
DNS Anne Barnes   Chicago, IL 53860  DNS Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
DNS GEORGINA ROMERO (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 308955  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC 277863  DNS Project 5 Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFOSMOCUOREBonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee