Race Results for
AT&T Pacific Grove Butterfly Criterium
Pacific Grove, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/06/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gregory Pattison (1 - Cat1)   Boise, ID 36983  Unattached
2 Christopher Baumann   Sacramento, CA 53271  25 ETNA Brewing Co
3 Robert Newman   Los Gatos, CA 53327  Williams Cycling
4 Justin Fraga   San Francisco, CA 145583  Webcor/Alto Velo
5 Keith Miller   Los Gatos, CA 53753  31 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
6 derek dixon (2 - Cat1)   West Jordan, UT 277136  32 cole sport
7 Darren Basso   Belmont, CA 130973  10 ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sports
8 Sean Smith   Oakland, CA 204018  13 Squadra Ovest Cycling
9 Brandon CORRELIA     24 Godspeed Courier
10 Carmi Schulman   Seattle, WA 200292  Squadra Ovest
11 Stephen Pelaez   San Francisco, CA 64481  33 Bell Lap Racing
12 Robert Dahl   Oakland, CA 218381  Metromint Cycling
13 Joel Robertson   San Leandro, CA 220316  18 Webcor/Alto Velo
14 Erick Pierce   Oakland, CA 209459  19 Los Gatos
15 Riley Oneal (1 - Cat2)   San Diego, CA 192343  23 University of California-Davis
16 Ethan Atkins   San Francisco, CA 224998  11 Metromint Cycling
17 Will Riffelmacher   San Francisco, CA 230258  21 The Olympic Club
18 JD BERGMANN     29 
19 Arthur Rand   Santa Cruz, CA 170859  16 Spokesman Bicycles
20 Jeff Malnick   Monterey, CA 260198  17 The Spokesman
21 Paul Kronser   San Luis Obipso, CA 180954  15 Tai Cycling
22 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686  26 HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 
23 Alexander Wick (2 - Cat2)   Davis, CA 196337  36 Davis Bike Club Race Team
24 Juron LEE     22 Wells Fargo Racing Team
25 Doran Mori   Oakland, CA 196267  27 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
26 Robert Evans   Scotts Valley, CA 72893  35 IAS / RH Villa / Montano Velo
27 Paul Sumner   San Anselmo, CA 47616  Divine Electric NorCal
DNF Graham Simpson   Carmel Valley, CA 65800  Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Sean McBride   Oakland, CA 190591  ALA Cycling p/b Lombardi Sports
DNF Lauren Hecht   Mountain View, CA 261693  Webcor Alto Velo
DNF William (Billy) Crane   Mountain View, CA 138129  20 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Dylan Seguin   Boise, ID 44296  28 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNF Brian Johnston   San Francisco, CA 237599  30 Squadra Ovest Cycling
DNF Brian Percival (Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 240097  34 Metromint Cycling
DNF Tyler WERTHBRUCH     14 SLO Nexus-Gym One

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dennis Hopp   San Jose, CA 54895  914 SJBC
2 Anastasio Flores   La Selva Beach, CA 11877  932 Santa Cruz Spokesman 
3 Chris Wire   Saratoga, CA 152176  900 SJBC
4 Jan Weissenberger   San Francisco, CA 186678  929 SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed%uFFFD
5 James Coats   Campbell, CA 7200  922 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
6 Dennis King   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230  918 Central Coast Tire CCT
7 David Avila   Emerald Hills, CA 55625  920 One Team Racing
8 Joel Robertson   San Leandro, CA 220316  933 Webcor/Alto Velo
9 Douglas Philippone   Washington, DC 42635  903 Joselyn's Bicycles/Palantir
10 Chris Carscadden   Walnut Creek, CA 165751  916 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 
11 Aaron Hunter   Santa Cruz, CA 215194  905 Kinetic Cycles/GBI
12 Matt KRAMEL     925 Kinetic Cycles/GBI
13 Leslie Oglesby   Salinas, CA 53661  913 Joselyn's Bicycles
14 Jeffrey Lin   Cupertino, CA 286962  924 SJBC
15 Denin Sahovic   Sunnyvale, CA 271126  902 Los Gatos
16 Mark Faulkner   Pacific Grove, CA 190171  907 Joselyn's Bicycles/Burnham Coaching
17 Eliot Logan   Palo Alto, CA 182819  904 Webcor/Alto Velo
18 Daryl Spano   Fremont, CA 146243  901 SJBC
19 Ken Sato   Santa Cruz, CA 82199  921 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
20 Brad GOODON     930 
21 Scott Derdenger   Benicia, CA 55123  915 Echelon Velo
22 Lance Cameron   Pacific Grove, CA 5900  910 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
23 Charles POCKELL     927 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
24 Kyle Glerum   Burlingame, CA 195470  926 SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed
25 paul diaz   Cloverdale, CA 271260  908 Colavita Racing-NorCal
26 Mark Davis   Scotts Valley, CA 64246  909 Third Pillar
27 Robert White   Morgan Hill, CA 97873  928 TBS Racing Team
DNP Onedin Giraldo   San Jose, CA 49503  906 SJBC
DNP Matt Bokemeier (Cat3)   San Jose, CA 254319  911 SJBC
DNP christopher BACHL     912 
DNP Joseph PASOMALETTO     919 Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling
DNP Keith DEFIEBVE     923 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
DNP Alexander Rouch   Prunedale, CA 219680  931 Joselyn's Bicycles/Burnham Coaching

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Benjamin Dodge   San Jose, CA 178595  312 Sugar CRM
2 Matthew Talbott   San Jose, CA 255075  302 Clean Racer
3 Luciano Berry   Sunol, CA 192658  323 SJBC
4 Rainier Schaefer   Sanfrancisco, CA 304249  330 
5 Robbie Franscioni   Salinas, CA 298805  338 California Giant Cycling
6 Nole Studley   Oakland, CA 251301  331 Team Roaring Mouse
7 Ken WIN     329 
8 Nils Tikkanen   Santa Cruz, CA 198331  300 Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
9 David Hopkins   Santa Cruz, CA 169930  322 Team Santa Cruz (SCCCC)
10 Ernest Gallardo   Greenfield, CA 90586  309 Vos Racing
11 Jason James   Oakland, CA 119309  307 Squadra Ovest Cycling
12 Jeffrey Lin   Cupertino, CA 286962  318 SJBC
13 Stone Beck   Fresno, CA 219237  324 Stevens Bicycle Racing
14 Patrick Thomas   Aptos, CA 294849  301 Unattached
15 Aaron Hunter   Santa Cruz, CA 215194  308 Kinetic Cycles/GBI
16 Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA 56384  326 Webcor/Alto Velo
17 Alexander Rouch   Prunedale, CA 219680  320 Joselyn's Bicycles/ Palantir T
18 Samuel Wilson   Palo Alto, CA 248077  333 Metromint Cycling
19 Matthew Smith   Emeryville, CA 228089  303 East Bay Velo Club
20 Mark Faulkner   Pacific Grove, CA 190171  311 Joselyn's Bicycles/Burnham Coaching
21 Benjamin Stern   Mequon, WI 238365  332 Team Roaring Mouse
22 Anthony Borba   Campbell, CA 255377  334 Third Pillar
23 Mark Davis   Scotts Valley, CA 64246  314 Third Pillar
24 Matt Kramer   Los Gatos, CA 183871  340 Kinetic Cycles/GBI
25 David Mayer   Portola Valley, CA 120501  337 third Pillar
26 Joe Dickerson   Los Gatos, CA 306664  328 Unattached
27 Todd Stone   Carmichael, CA 249318  336 Rio Strada Racing
28 Lance Cameron   Pacific Grove, CA 5900  315 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
DNP Robert Orcutt   Scotts Valley, CA 269340  305 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNP Eliot Logan   Palo Alto, CA 182819  306 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNP Ryan Gadow   Dublin, CA 271417  310 SJBC
DNP Jeff DEWOLF     313 
DNP Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA 195384  316 Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
DNP Matt Bokemeier   San Jose, CA 254319  317 SJBC
DNP Robert White   Morgan Hill, CA 97873  319 TBS Racing Team
DNP James Ryan   San Jose, CA 163902  321 Los Gatos
DNP Dean POSHARD     325 
DNP Bernhard Stonas   Hayward, CA 67169  327 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNP Kalani Hines   Walnut Creek, CA 219316  335 Metromint Cycling
DNP Martin Acosta   East Palo Alto, CA 291277  339 Alto Velo Racing Club
DNP Douglas Philippone   Washington, DC 42635  304 Joselyn's Bicycles/Palantir

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 fergus tanaka   San Francisco, CA 304367  420 godspeed
2 William Myers   Carmichael, CA 306325  433 Team City
3 Brian Funk   Menlo Park, CA 289282  430 CPSLO
4 Rob Brandt   Ennis, MT 298803  400 Kryki Sports
5 Neema Assemi   Fresno, CA 306675  429 Sierra Pacific Racing
6 Wolf VORM WACDE     425 
7 Jon Stevens   San Francisco, CA 303462  419 Dolce Vita Cycling
8 Jeff Byrd   Salinas, CA 268757  401 VOS
9 Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA 38840  422 Third Pillar
10 Victor Mirzayan   Fresno, CA 262853  428 Sierra Pacific Racing
11 Anthony Eng   El Cerrito, CA 245065  405 Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling
12 Paul Yun   San Luis Obispo, CA 288635  426 SLO Nexus-Gym One
13 NICO CERNA   Salinas, CA 242278  402 VOS-Cycles Gladiator
14 Ricardo Contreras   Panorama City, CA 272584  434 UC Santa Cruz
15 Joe BRONGIARNO     431 CPSLO
16 Alexander Yermolovich   Santa Clara, CA 220894  423 
17 Jason Oxford   Fresno, CA 277338  412 Vapor Racing
18 Amos Fishbein   Pismo Beach, CA 300035  424 Central Coast Tire
19 Mark Wallis   Danville, CA 304606  404 Taleo Racing
20 Justin Morgan   Fresno, CA 238135  432 Stevens Bicycle Racing
21 Daniel Hertel   Arroyo Grande, CA 300030  414 Central Coast Tire CCT
22 Travis Dubose   Houston 285589  403 Webcor/Alto Velo
23 Scott Lewis   San Jose, CA 166779  427 TBS Racing
24 Ivan Poddubnyy   San Jose, CA 266310  416 Webcor/AltoVelo
25 Faron Ryan   Gilroy, CA 280733  418 TBS Racing Team
26 Arthur Fellows   Grass Valley, CA 230577  407 Sierra Express
DNF Tim Fehon   San Francisco, CA 263093  406 Team NorCal Bikesport
DNF Adam Lucero   Santa Cruz, CA 257679  408 Squadra Ovest Cycling
DNF Aaron McDonald   Santacruz, CA 293586  410 Central Valley Cycling
DNF Derek Oldfield   San Diego, CA 298873  411 Bicycle Trip / Symantec
DNF Kayden Kelly   Auburn, CA 101369  413 Rocknasium
DNF Mateo Ortega   Brisbane, CA 255427  415 Team Roaring Mouse
DNF Jonathan Racine   San Jose, CA 200129  417 SJBC
DNF David Vega   Mill Valley, CA 303124  421 Dolce Vita Cycling

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kayden Kelly   Auburn, CA 101369  768 Rocknasium
2 Paris Loader (1 - Cat4)   Salinas, CA 245328  766 Joselyn's Bicycles
3 Jesse Baliscao   Aptos, CA 271991  725 ONE TEAM RACING
4 Martin Suro   Pacific Grove, CA 165469  763 California Giant Cycling 
5 Michael Simos   Redwood City, CA 271296  752 Los Gatos
6 Devian Gilbert   Del Rey Oaks, CA 13222  736 Velo Club Monterey
7 Carl Canaparo   San Ramon, CA 212014  728 International Christian Cycling Club
8 Shane Huntoon   Livermore, CA 17200  740 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
9 Russell Gauthier (2 - Cat4)   Pleasanton, CA 223902  735 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
10 John Collins   Folsom, CA 231774  729 Team Revolutions
11 Scott Riddle   San Jose, CA 270475  748 SJBC
12 Anthony Eng   El Cerrito, CA 245065  730 Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cycling
13 Mark Wallis   Danville, CA 304606  764 Taleo Racing
14 Robbie Abundis (3 - Cat4)   Aptos, CA 89807  765 THE BICYCLE TRIP
15 Allen Wulczynski   San Jose, CA 271874  758 SJBC
16 Jeffrey Griffo   Homewood, CA 180137  739 Truckee Bicycle Team
17 Ernie Tong   Monterey, CA 296434  769 
18 Christopher Brown   Monterey, CA 254961  726 Don Chapin Montereay Bay Racing Team
19 James Lopez   Pacific Grove, CA 21581  741 Joselyn's Bicycles
20 Vladan Strbac   Scotts Valley, CA 259261  753 Bicycle Trip/Symantec
21 Andrew Evans   Mountain View, CA 304432  732 Webcor/Alto Velo
22 Joshua Lopez   Alamo, CA 305647  762 Los Gatos
23 Jason Oxford   Fresno, CA 277338  770 Vapor Racing
24 Arthur Fellows   Grass Valley, CA 230577  734 Sierra Express
25 Nick Goss (1 - Cat5)   Carmel Valley, CA 308244  738 unattached
26 Robert Woodward   Madera, CA 303875  757 Central Valley Cycling
DNP sergio ESTRADA     731 
DNP Tim Fehon   San Francisco, CA 263093  733 Team NorCal Bikesport
DNP Marc Gomes   Monterey, CA 55241  737 none
DNP Terry LOW     742 Ghost Tree Racing
DNP Neil MacDonald   Ben Lomond, CA 275362  743 SJBC
DNP Mike Munoz   Cameronpark, CA 307140  744 Revolutions
DNP Shawn Oliver   Morgan Hill, CA 249822  745 SJBC
DNP Joshua Orzech   Santa Cruz, CA 307459  746 
DNP Jonathan Racine   San Jose, CA 200129  747 SJBC
DNP Dan Romo   Campbell, CA 306608  749 SJBC
DNP William Ruffner   Morgan Hill, CA 220929  750 TBS Racing Team
DNP Hussein Saffouri   Piedmont, CA 41848  751 Berkeley Bike Club (BBC)
DNP Sean Tompkins   Morganhill, CA 300546  754 SJBC
DNP Nathan Williams (Cat4)   Sanjose, CA 307180  755 SJBC
DNP Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA 38840  756 Third Pillar
DNP Harun Simbirdi   Clayton, CA 302985  767 
DNP Skip Latham     771 
DNP Frank Pinto   Monterey, CA 227583  760 Joselyn's Bicycles

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryan Duke   Salinas, CA 287487  874 VOS/CYCLES GLADIATOR
2 Stephen Crowley   Salinas, CA 285929  852 VOS Racing
3 Jacob Gerhardt   Atascadero, CA 305079  855 
4 adam thatcher   Chico, CA 311983  863 Chico Corsa
5 Bill Dean   Aberdeen, NC 308637  853 NPS
6 Frank Pinto   Monterey, CA 227583  865 Joselyn's Bicycles
7 jonathan KRIER     856 
8 Peter Howarth   Holly Springs, NC 271094  873 SJBC
9 JASON NEU   Los Gatos, CA 305688  860 SJBC
10 frederic taylor   Pacificgrove, CA 310416  862 nps
11 Sean BELL     872 
12 Ryan Laperle   Bethel , ME 305301  857 Ghost Tree Racing
13 Adam PAWLOWSKI     870 
14 Matt Schaupp   Watsonville, CA 311816  868 Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
15 nathan magsig   Clovis, CA 307805  867 Central Valley Cycling 
16 Patrick Flood   Pacific Grove, CA 316194  854 
17 Ashley WRIGHT     864 
18 allan clark   Salinas, CA 303489  851 
19 Aaron SHEPPARD     871 
20 Timothy Turnbull   Castroville, CA 309759  875 Los Gatos
DNF Neil MacDonald   Ben Lomond, CA 275362  858 SJBC
DNF Erik Needham   Sanfrancisco, CA 303400  859 Team Roaring Mouse
DNF Dan Nguyen   San Jose, CA 304761  861 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
DNF John Fernandez   San Diego, CA 307959  866 Naval Postgraduate School
DNF Tyler GEIGER     869 
DNF christopher BACHL     850 

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Juarez (1 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA 71186  512 VOS Racing
2 Steven Gile   Salinas, CA 98978  507 VOS Racing
3 Steve GREGORIUS     529 Radsport Cycling Team
4 Eric Saltzman   Menlo Park, CA 46157  520 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
5 Andrew Nevitt   Saratoga, CA 47463  516 SJBC
5 Patrick Tafoya   Redwood City, CA 34910  522 Safeway/BicyclesPlus/PureRedCreative
7 Dean KNUDSON     527 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
8 Russell Cadwallader   Aptos, CA 5785  503 Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
9 Rick Martyn   Pleasant Hill, CA 204699  515 VOS Racing
10 Dennis Pedersen   Santa Cruz, CA 126404  518 Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
11 Courtney Grossman   Salinas, CA 86795  511 VOS Racing
11 James Coats   Campbell, CA 7200  526 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
13 Mark Robertson   Oakland, CA 237380  528 Taleo Racing
14 Karl Schilling   San Jose, CA 47556  521 Los Gatos
15 paul diaz   Cloverdale, CA 271260  506 Colavita Racing-NorCal
16 Scott Calley   Monterey, CA 195999  504 VOS Racing
17 David Anderson   Encinitas , CA 1608  501 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney /Specialized
18 Dirk HEMLEY     530 
19 Donald Langley   Morgan Hill, CA 20327  513 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
20 Leon Pitts   Carmel, CA 213367  519 VOS Racing
21 David Tu   Redwood City, CA 36009  523 Truckee Bicycle Team
22 Martin Wolff   Carmel, CA 203646  525 VOS Racing
23 Marc Gomes   Monterey, CA 55241  508 none
24 Dave Maminski   Campbell, CA 270067  514 easton-specialized/sugar crm
25 Nick Goss (1 - Cat5)   Carmel Valley, CA 308244  509 
26 Jeffrey Griffo   Homewood, CA 180137  510 Truckee Bicycle Team
DNF Jeff Anderson   San Ramon, CA 68739  500 
DNF Michael Ash   Morgan Hill, CA 286121  502 SJBC
DNF Carl Canaparo   San Ramon, CA 212014  505 International Christian Cycling Club
DNF Erik Ostly (Cat3)   Los Gatos, CA 242604  517 Los Gatos
DNF Jeremy Wire   Menlo Park, CA 285056  524 SJBC

Men - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Larry Hampson   Marina, CA 49323  802 VOS Racing
2 Brian Fessenden   Orinda, CA 54692  812 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
3 Robert Parker   San Jose, CA 48416  805 Webcor/Alto Velo
4 Richard Shields   Fremont, CA 140693  809 Team Hammer Nutrition
5 Franz Broz   Pebble Beach, CA 155801  800 VOS Racing
6 frederic taylor   Pacificgrove, CA 310416  810 NPS
7 Ernest Gallardo Sr   Soledad Ca. 12682  801 Vos Racing
8 John Schaupp    Watsonville, CA 48510  813 Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec
DNF Tom Hardy (Cat4)   San Francisco, CA 269046  803 V.C. Monterey
DNF Christopher Kolm   Moraga, CA 254578  804 Taleo Racing
DNF Peter Piepul (Cat3)   San Jose, CA 28118  806 SJBC
DNF Joe Platin   Santa Cruz, CA 256834  807 Team Bicycle Trip / Symantec
DNF Edward Price   Aptos, CA 84614  808 Team Bicycle Trip
DNF George Smith   Menlo Park, CA 168005  811 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNF Joseph CRABTREE     814 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jasmin HURIKINO     218 Colavita Baci Pro Women
2 Haley Juno-Galdes   Menlo Park, CA 232473  216 Vanderkitten Racing
3 Mary Elizabeth Maroon   Sacramento, CA 219555  210 Touchstone Climbing
4 Lauren Hecht   Mountain View, CA 261693  205 Dolce Vita
5 Ryan Hostetter   San Luis Obispo, CA 191767  211 Metromint Cycling
6 Christine Riker   San Francisco, CA 290240  201 Dolce Vita Cycling
7 Kate Ligler   Sausalito, CA 206217  202 Dolce Vita Cycling
8 Beverly Chaney   Carmel, CA 221127  206 Webcor Alto Velo
9 Marissa AXELL     207 Team Roaring Mouse
10 Kimberly FONG     208 Touchstone Climbing
11 Rita Szeto   Crockett, CA 195322  215 Touchstone Climbing
12 Lucia MOLERES     217 
13 Erin Dunn (1 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 211891  212 Los Gatos
14 Josephine Morgan   Oakland, CA 242553  219 Los Gatos
15 Cheryl Shwe   San Francisco, CA 271152  200 Dolce Vita Cycling
16 Peggy LEBRAND     214 US Naval Academy
DNF Janelle Kellman   Sausalito, CA 217916  203 Dolce Vita
DNF Elizabeth Newell   Oakland, CA 252152  209 MRBerkeley.com p/b Bell Lap
DNF Tracie Nelson (Cat2)   San Luis Obispo, CA 187659  213 Dolce Vita Cycling

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Megan Melack   Santa Cruz, CA 302381  609 UCSC
2 Karena Shannon   Castro Valley, CA 266333  605 iPass/Code 3 Racing
3 Emily Weinert   Atlanta, GA 282470  604 Team TIBCO II
4 Josephine Morgan   Oakland, CA 242553  607 Los Gatos
5 Kira PROKAPAKIS     610 Los Gatos
6 Lisa TURNER     608 Metromint Cycling
7 Cheryl Shwe   San Francisco, CA 271152  603 Dolce Vita Cycling
8 Lesley Jensen   Benicia, CA 17778  606 One Team Racing
9 Kim Ladd   Palo Alto, CA 250460  601 Code 3 Racing
10 Sarah Kayfetz   San Francisco, CA 104310  600 Dolce Vita
11 Alissa Maglaty   Oakland 288500  602 Early Bird Women's Development Team
DNF Christina Yglesias   Cupertino, CA 264750  611 Proman Hit Squad

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Courtney Shipman   Aptos, CA 302140  565 Bike Station Aptos
2 BobbiJo Price   Winner Sd 296075  552 Team TIBCO II
3 Jamii North   Portola Valley, CA 219869  567 OHANA Sport/Ducati
4 Kelly Snow   San Francisco, CA 255117  551 Dolce Vita Cycling
5 Ashley Drum   Mill Valley , CA 307080  561 Unattached 
6 Kerry Stivaletti   Los Gatos, CA 239419  550 OHANA Sport/Ducati
7 Joanne Thompson   Aptos, CA 47791  566 Bike Station Aptos 
8 Michelle Bandoni   San Jose, CA 305567  563 SJBC
9 G Evan Evans   San Mateo, CA 237009  560 Team iPass/Code 3 Racing
10 Deanna McKenzie   Santarosa, CA 303472  555 Early Bird Womens Developmental Cycling Team
11 Vanessa Cairns   San Jose, CA 282467  562 Team TIBCO II
12 Jill Eyres   Montara, CA 282468  559 Team TIBCO II
13 Katie O'Neill   San Mateo, CA 291444  553 Team TIBCO II
14 Amy King   San Jose, CA 305161  564 Velo Girls
DNP Cynthia Moore   Roseville, CA 24891  554 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Robin Harness   Carmel Valley, CA 315794  556 Velo Club Monterey
DNP Katherine Hamilton   Fairfax, CA 253544  557 Roaring Mouse
DNP Anne Findlay   Sonora, CA 238310  558 Early Bird Women's Developmental Cycling Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOCUORESpyUSACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee