Race Results for
2010 Church Creek Time Trial - #1
Church Creek, MD
(Event Information)
View By:
Time Trial on 06/05/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Men Open - Tandem

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Team Stokes   0:59:39  319 Gs Silver/silver Cycles
2Team Steen   1:07:19  318 Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle
3Team Harris   1:08:24  320 Artemis

Men - Men Open - Team Tt

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Team Berbert   0:50:08  302 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cycling
2Team Brown   0:52:07  298 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Restaurant/teaism
3Team Lengermann   0:53:18  306 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
4Team Robinson   0:56:21  310 Squadra Coppi

Men - Men Open - Tandem - Mixed Do

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Team Mcreynolds   1:05:24  325 Freshbikes Racing
2Team Tsui   1:10:18  321 Hpc/list

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1268.79Ryan Simpson (1 - Cat2)   Manassas, VA0:53:02 133753  178 Haymarket / Homevist
2290.19Simon Walker (2 - Cat2)   Bethesda, MD0:53:16 48837  180 Suburban Health Sports/saroff Racing Team
3311.59Paul Lengermann   Washington, DC0:53:28 216293  173 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
4332.99Charles Hutcheson   Sacramento, CA0:53:43 54686  179 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Restaurant/teaism
5354.39Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD0:54:22 222506  172 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
6375.79Evan Fader   Boulder, CO0:55:05 194569  176 Kelly Benefit Strategies / Lsv Cycling
7397.19Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO0:55:31 207985  174 Kelly Benefit Strategies / Lsv Cycling
8418.59Stephen Wahl   Churchton, MD0:56:14 228826  170 Abrt
9439.99Gregory Abbott   Washington, DC0:56:21 151860  175 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
10461.39Michael Flanagan (3 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA0:59:08 226283  171 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Restaurant/teaism
11482.79Paul Mica   Alexandria, VA1:02:01 177291  177 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1439.21John Cutler   Washington, DC0:56:16 8457  196 Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Racing
2455.08Joaquin Salas Orono   Falls Church, VA0:56:48 247903  187 Squadra Coppi
3470.95Mitch Ferro   South Riding, VA0:56:56 178804  194 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
4486.82Michael Wagner   Bowie, MD0:57:15 36898  195 Abrt
5502.69Clifton Chamberlin   Adelphi, MD0:58:07 193301  191 Bike Doctor/bayside Velo
6518.56ranjodh gill   Bethesda , MD0:59:36 255003  186 Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
7534.43Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD1:00:19 237578  188 C3-athletes Serving Athletes
8550.30Kevin Cross   Washington, DC1:01:02 274599  184 District Velocity Racing P/b The Bike Rack
9566.17Philip Falconer   Lovettsville, VA1:03:01 192247  192 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
10582.04Robb Hampton   Darnestown1:16:26 178989  193 Bike Doctor/bayside Velo

Men - Cat 3/4 - Team Tt

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Team Armstrong   0:56:13  284 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
2Team Floro   0:57:35  280 District Velocity Racing P/b The Bike Rack
3Team Majewski   0:58:07  288 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1433.85Kyle Pitman   Alexandria , VA0:56:29 280690  123 Abrt
2438.31Jeremy Edwards   Fairfax, VA0:56:31 120834  144 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
3442.77Dean Jagusch   Baltimore, MD0:57:43 214535  119 
4447.23Chris Gonce   Cotonsville, MD0:58:03 257904  134 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
5451.69Jonathan Holl   Oak Hill, VA0:58:22 263357  131 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
6456.15Stewart Waring   Edgewater, MD0:58:28 272031  139 Abrt
7460.61Luis San Sebastian   Olney, MD0:58:37 214182  140 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
8465.07Denzil Hathway   Severn, MD0:59:03 75368  115 Abrt
9469.53Chris Adair   Annapolis, MD0:59:09 1103  151 Abrt
10473.99Eric Bae   Elkridge, MD0:59:30 273931  127 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
11478.45Peter Storm   Vienna, VA0:59:51 41297  150 Monterey Bay Racing Team
12Tim Best   1:00:08  152 
13487.37Matthew Davis   Frederick, MD1:00:09 296857  112 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
14491.83Phil Steinschneider   Sterling, VA1:00:43 237759  137 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
15496.29John Myrick   Kensington, MD1:00:50 245513  135 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
16500.75Sonny Smith   Salisbury, MD1:01:00 241128  136 Ocean Velo/bikesport
17505.21Kenneth Woodrow   Cincinnati Oh1:01:10 53598  149 Squadra Coppi
18509.67Dean Wagner   Alexandria, VA1:01:10 271350  129 Colavita Racing Inc. S/e
19514.13Christopher Marrow   Falls Church, VA1:01:40 186137  142 Squadra Coppi
20518.59Michael Kirk   Avondale, PA1:01:42 80129  147 The Secret Henry's Team
21523.05James Swarts   South Riding, VA1:01:54 278007  125 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
22527.51Patrick Hogan   Riva, MD1:02:20 297638  120 Abrt
23531.97Todd Gobeille   Rockville, MD1:02:28 276066  126 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
24536.43John Baldwin   Rockville, MD1:02:34 145782  143 All American Bicycle Club
25540.89Jason Luttrell   Washington, DC1:03:04 279667  124 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
26545.35Michael Ahlers   Falls Church, VA1:03:04 259579  132 Wwvc Racing
27549.81Chris Stone   Arlington, VA1:03:10 300082  114 Freshbikes P/b Skanska
28554.27Jason Kamps   Ellicott City, MD1:03:27 197081  141 Woof Cycling
29558.73Lukasz Majewski   Lakewood, CO1:03:55 258194  133 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
30563.19Evan Thayer   Arlington, VA1:04:02 299705  116 Freshbikes P/b Skanska
31567.65Robert Campbell   Kensington, MD1:04:29 97635  146 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
32572.11Thomas Simchak   Takoma Park Md1:05:33 289991  122 District Velocity Racing P/b The Bike Rack
33576.57Kristopher Larsen   Nederland, CO1:05:56 300573  113 Syn-fit Race Team
34581.03Mark Lahuec   Annapolis, MD1:06:55 62489  148 Abrt
35585.49Brad Pudner   Ellicott City, MD1:04:50 232021  138 
36589.95Louis Helms   Bowie, MD1:09:07 246408  128 Abrt

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Robert Wade   0:54:59  231 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Restaurant/teaism
2469.66Craig Lauinger   Alexandria, VA0:58:55 306948  274 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
3472.83Brian Goebel   Vienna, VA1:00:53 290731  234 
4476.00Kevin McAleenan   Vienna, VA1:01:46 290781  235 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
5479.17Jordan Vance   Boston, MA1:01:58 327390  269 Dc Tri Club
6482.34Michael Sims   Gambrills, MD1:02:09 269264  277 
7485.51Jim Crowley   New Milford, CT1:02:31 100782  275 
8488.68Charly Hermanson   Columbia, MD1:02:58 191618  259 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
9491.85Brennan Mcreynolds   Chevychase, MD1:03:25 304420  262 Freshbikes / Skanska
10495.02Chris Carlson   Ashburn, VA1:03:30 287752  265 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long And Foster
11498.19Ahmed Hefuna   North Bethesda, MD1:03:38 191793  278 
12Damon Steele   1:03:44  260 
13504.53Spencer Seibert   Annapolis, MD1:04:29 192624  276 Abrt
14507.70Jamie Brady   Rockville, MD1:04:33 303458  244 Revolution Cycles
15Scott Cohen   1:04:40  246 
16514.04James Thomas   Silver Spring, MD1:04:44 304525  238 Revolution Cycles
17517.21Jason Gassent   Rockville, MD1:05:12 308520  268 Revolution Cycles
18520.38Andrew Crabb   Baltimore, MD1:05:35 297763  264 
19523.55Scott Lawler   Woodstock, MD1:05:42 215490  229 
20526.72Brad Pumphrey   Millersville, MD1:06:08 264718  248 Abrt
21529.89Michael Thaxton   Annapolis, MD1:06:11 282922  271 Abrt
22533.06Francois Bru   Silver Spring, MD1:06:39 307194  237 Wwvc Racing
23536.23Mike Faber   Bowie, MD1:06:49 317672  263 
24539.40Dan Schindler   Annapolis, MD1:07:09 279193  270 Abrt
25542.57Eric Collich   Rockville, MD1:07:14 309000  242 Revolution Cycles (rockville)
26545.74Michael Adashek   Baltimore, MD1:08:20 234672  251 
27548.91Tim Gooding   Silver Spring, MD1:09:20 266802  239 
28552.08Willson York   Reston, VA1:09:29 255062  245 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long And Foster
29555.25Robert Wiggans   Arnold, MD1:09:32 286636  230 Abrt
30558.42Stephen Nightingale   Germantown, MD1:10:05 286762  256 Team Cannell Champion Training
31561.59Daniel Bailey   Ashburn, VA1:10:36 287010  243 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
32Neill Robson   1:10:37  233 
33Daniel Anderson   1:12:35  241 
34571.10Tad Fabian   Middletown, DE1:13:33 309398  249 Bike Line Middletown
35574.27Chuck Potter   Germantown, MD1:14:02 279325  255 All American Bicycle Club
36577.44Hong Chen   Edgewater, MD1:14:03 296734  258 
37Alan Drew   1:14:34  261 Northsails
38583.78Jerry Pollatos   Ashburn, VA1:15:32 65215  267 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
39586.95Bill Carpenter   Middletown, DE1:18:32 174788  247 
40Tim Robertson   1:21:12  250 Middletown Bike Line

Men - Cat 5 - Team Tt

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Team Gelfand   0:55:02  296 Abrt
2Team Chipouras   1:03:32  292 Middletown Bikeline

Men - master - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1378.22Stephen Robinson   Arlington, VA0:53:39 30220  107 Squadra Coppi
2388.57Michael Stearns   Arlington, VA0:55:31 90951  105 Cannell Champion Training
3398.92Marc Gwadz   Washington, DC0:56:03 195768  91 Dcmtb
4409.27Michael King (1 - Cat2)   Woodbridge, VA0:56:28 103632  90 Saroff Racing Team
5419.62Peter Warner   Alexandria, VA0:56:35 287217  95 Wwvc Racing
6429.97Mark Sommers   Washington, DC0:56:47 149858  92 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
7440.32Ted Michaels   Leesburg, VA0:57:34 206649  108 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
8450.67Marc Klein   Arlington, VA0:58:44 201836  103 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
9461.02Peter Lindeman   Arlington, VA0:59:20 147939  106 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
10471.37Garner Woodall   Silver Spring, MD0:59:29 38883  96 Gs Silver/silver Cycles
11481.72Steve Owens   Friendship, MD1:00:29 222509  99 Abrt
12492.07David Harrell   Springfield, VA1:01:47 196487  100 Wwvc Racing
13502.42George Eastham   Silver Spring, MD1:02:21 200184  97 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
14512.77Chris Macon   Charlotte, NC1:03:53 237094  101 
16523.12Mark Skubis   Arlington, VA1:06:48 270  104 Squadra Coppi
17533.47Brian Barnes   Silver Spring, MD1:07:04 71618  94 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo

Men - master - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1373.40Robert Garwood   Harrisonburg, VA0:52:17 91980  69 Final Kick Racing
2378.96Michael Bradbury   Broadlands, VA0:55:53 187717  79 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
3384.52Randy Thrasher   Germantown, MD0:56:41 60673  72 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
4390.08Arthur Brown   Washington, DC0:56:42 63036  59 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma Restaurant/teaism
5395.64Roger Friend   Charlottesville, VA0:56:48 12432  77 Monticello Velo Club
6401.20Ace McDermott   Bowie, MD0:56:51 87877  80 Abrt
7406.76Raymond Plewacki   Fairfax, VA0:57:18 222263  76 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
8412.32Christopher Gould (1 - Cat3)   Stanley, VA0:58:43 186006  60 Wwvc Racing
9417.88Alexander Meller   Annapolis, MD0:59:28 253692  73 Abrt
10423.44Harry Fang   Chevy Chase, MD0:59:37 59226  82 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
11429.00Gregory Smith   Laurel, MD0:59:47 33144  67 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
12434.56Gary Smith   Bethesda, MD1:00:05 286605  81 Team Cannell Champion Training
13440.12Victor Siegfried   Reston, VA1:00:15 185280  66 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long & Foster
14445.68Francis Dougherty (1 - Cat4)   Havre De Grace , MD1:00:39 197576  84 Lsv/kelly Benefit Strategies
15451.24Bryan Patton   Galena, MD1:00:50 27431  74 
16456.80Ray Manyoky   Bethesda, MD1:01:44 217022  83 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
17462.36Jeff Oxman   Rockville, MD1:01:50 289742  63 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
18467.92Karl Kensinger (2 - Cat4)   Arlington, VA1:03:07 18948  86 Ncvc/united Health Group
19Al Navidi   1:05:31  62 
20479.04Mark Solberg (1 - Cat5)   Havre De Grace, MD1:05:59 279935  85 
21484.60Mark Hooker   Washington, DC1:06:18 348958  61 
22490.16Martin Green   San Francisco, CA1:06:22 305475  64 
23495.72William Frye (3 - Cat4)   Camp Hill, PA1:06:33 289221  78 
24501.28Michael Homick   Huntingtown, MD1:08:01 221377  68 Team 53x11 Coffee
25506.84Paul Masucci   Queenstown, MD1:09:04 53676  70 
26512.40Lawrence Ruggiero   Greenville, SC1:09:17 164782  87 Squadra Coppi
27517.96Ted Kuczarski   Glenwood, MD1:11:48 298347  71 Bens Performance Bikes
28Mike Copperthite   1:12:21  75 Www.teamleadfoot.com

Men - master - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1387.77Stuart Ross   Washington, DC0:57:53 113835  56 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
2396.96John Spieker (1 - Cat5)   Lewes, DE0:59:52 226033  50 Shore Velocity
3406.15Matthew Parker   Bethesda, MD1:00:04 256690  58 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
4415.34Matthew Olson   Washington, DC1:00:17 221725  49 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
5424.53Steve Abbott   Willington, CT1:00:20 181699  45 Naults
6433.72Anthony (Tony) Bilotta   Aiken, SC1:01:42 126767  42 Van Dessel Factory Team
7442.91Howard Van Houten   Oakton, VA1:02:39 249308  51 Unattached
8452.10James Hartnett   Gettysburg, PA1:03:01 46664  35 South Mountain Velo Club
9461.29John Cox   Parkville, MD1:03:09 45210  33 Joe's Bike Shop / Chesapeake Whlm
10470.48Michael Hill   Baltimore, MD1:03:22 170124  44 Chesapeake Wheelmen/king Pawn/joe's
11479.67Kerry Scanlon (1 - Cat3)   Chevy Chase, MD1:03:46 116673  32 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Volvo
12488.86Murray Davis   Bel Air, MD1:03:50 208383  48 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cycling
13498.05Thomas Tice   Centreville, VA1:03:58 145740  43 The Bike Lane
14507.24Richard Paukstitus   Gambrills, MD1:05:20 108012  41 Abrt
15516.43Myron Lehtman   Washington, DC1:05:49 67514  40 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
16525.62Robert Phillips   Baltimore, MD1:08:00 45795  34 Abrt
17534.81Jerry Yetter   Columbia, MD1:08:35 297314  54 
18544.00John Wilson (1 - Cat4)   Woodbridge, VA1:09:03 63198  39 Prince William Elite Racing (power)
19553.19Michael Fitzsimmons   Sykesville, MD1:09:31 50363  36 King Pawn/joe's Bikes/chesapeake Whlmn
20562.38Stephen Szibler   Washington, DC1:11:41 318294  55 
21571.57James Carlson   Springfield, VA1:13:00 96832  57 Potomac Velo Club
22580.76Roger Kilgore   Tall Timbers, MD1:13:03 274262  53 Paxvelo
23589.95James Degoey   Reston, VA1:17:12 181214  52 Syn-fit Race Team

Men - master - 65-69

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1485.66Richard Shaffer (1 - Cat4)   Spring Grove, PA0:29:41 168529  16 South Mountain Velo Club
2503.05Merrick Frampton (2 - Cat4)   Reistertown, MD0:31:31 167588  13 Cw/king Pawn
3520.44William Vogler   Chesapeake Cy, MD0:34:04 53230  14 First State Velo Sport/christiana Care Pt
4537.83Max Prola   Columbia, MD0:34:04 58434  12 Squadra Coppi
5555.22Philip Samawicz   Alexandria0:35:29 47163  11 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
6572.61Ben Williams   Dumfries, VA0:35:46 38299  10 Abrt
7590.00Giulio Porta   Annandale, VA0:40:34 28452  King Pawn /joe's Bike Shop/cw

Men - master - 70-74

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1507.25Robert Kenner   Encinitas, CA0:33:09 18933  18 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
2534.83Henry Banta   Washington, DC0:34:45 48438  19 Ncvc/inova Health System
3562.41Philip Hager   Falls Church, VA0:38:18 215481  20 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
4589.99Donald Riggs   Ellicott City, MD0:42:52 48977  17 Abrt

Men - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Shane Scoggin   Reston, VA0:29:21 292324  21 Ncvc/united Health Systems

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1440.42Andy Mount   Springfield, VA0:29:01 279086  25 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
2454.40Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO0:30:38 207986  23 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
3468.38James Lim   Great Falls, VA0:32:09 292502  26 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
4482.36Aidan Palmer   Severna Park, MD0:32:38 303835  22 Abrt
5496.34Andrew Schindler   Annapolis, MD0:33:58 291730  24 Abrt
6510.32Nick Caddenhead   Crofton, MD0:34:50 292506  28 Abrt
7524.30Michael Dillon   Davidsonville, MD0:35:16 300895  27 Abrt
8538.28Kevin Mott   Severna Park, MD0:35:28 311514  29 Abrt

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Katrina Dowidchuk (1 - Cat2)   Wilmington, DE1:02:37 147926  156 Team TBB/Deep Blue
2Janet Olney (2 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MD1:04:03 178681  157 Abrt

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1433.72Amanda Wu   Gambrills, MD1:01:21 281062  166 Abrt
2451.24Laurel Larsen   Berkeley, CA1:01:56 300574  159 Syn-fit Race Team
3Amy Westenfeld   1:02:21  164 Abrt
4486.28Sara Clafferty   Sunnyvale, CA1:03:16 278365  162 Abrt
5503.80EMMA SWATMAN   Centreville, VA1:04:52 287494  161 Synfit Racing
6521.32Sue McQuiston   Reisterstown, MD1:05:59 231948  160 Abrt
7538.84Bonnie Fletcher-Price   Baltimore, MD1:06:21 237467  165 Artemis
8556.36Tania Steinschneider   Sterling, VA1:06:22 276221  163 Hpc/list

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Adele Fenwick   Bethesda, MD1:04:43 306645  225 Freshbikes P/b Skanska
2543.85Courtney Chipouras   Middletown, DE1:05:35 299489  219 Team Tbb/deep Blue
3547.70Cynthia Johnson   Washington, DC1:06:12 207508  214 Artemis
4551.55Jean Woodrow   Arlington, VA1:06:45 242058  226 Squadra Coppi
5Lindsay Ward   1:07:06  222 Abrt
6559.25Kathy Albright   Leesburg, VA1:07:10 310811  220 Evolution Cycling
7563.10Kristin Seibert   Annapolis, MD1:07:20 338568  228 Abrt
8566.95Renee Hilmi   Potomac Falls, VA1:07:41 309837  218 Evolution Cycling
9Maria Wilson   1:08:11  224 Tri Performance Racing
10574.65Renee Roth   Gaithersburg, MD1:09:43 309599  227 Artemis
11578.50Pamela Webb   Chesterfield, VA1:13:50 311556  223 Rostello Prsented By Fioricci/cycor
12Michele Potter   1:16:16  221 All American Bicycle Club
13Beth Skubis   1:16:52  217 
14Jourdan Ladley   1:26:18  215 

Women - master - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Emily Armstrong   1:07:01  203 
2552.50Janelle Hubbard   Centreville, VA1:10:39 148558  204 Team Kenda
3Madeline West   1:11:58  201 Adventures For The Cure
4577.50Erika Griffith   Odenton, MD1:14:31 172336  200 Chesapeake Wheelmen
5Christine Waring   1:33:21  202 Abrt

Women - master - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1493.62Mary Dougherty (1 - Cat4)   Havre De Grace, MD1:03:54 197721  211 Lsv/kelly
2512.90Christine Kelley   Middletown, MD1:04:59 166665  212 Team Kenda
3532.18Michelle Faurot   Annapolis, MD1:05:17 222449  206 Abrt
4551.46Kristin Marinelli (1 - Cat3)   Wilmington, DE1:09:09 208589  208 TEAM TBB/ DEEP BLUE
5570.74Julia Casals   The Plains, VA1:10:34 299331  205 Evolution Cycling P/b Long&foster
6590.02Laura Gabanski   Kensington, MD1:12:47 219704  207 Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle

Women - master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1455.04Kay Tsui   Arlington, VA0:33:00 215631  Hpc/list
2482.03Malonnie Kinnison   Baltimore, MD0:34:09 75939  Sublime Athletics Velo
3Nancy Avitabile   0:34:28  
4Patricia Caldeira   0:34:41  
5563.00Evelyn Cook   Severna Park, MD0:39:09 208263  Abrt
6Carolyn Wilson   0:39:36  Ncvc/unitedhealth Group

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyBonk BreakerCUOREUSACDFSierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee