Race Results for
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium
Santa Clarita, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 04/25/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - category

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 first last      

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zeb Grijalva   Ventura, CA 303270   
2 Robert Martin      
3 Brian Gordon   Corona, CA 308314   
4 Jason Denney   Lake Forest, CA 293640   
5 Jose Juarez   Baldwin Park, CA 311650   
6 frank velasquez      
7 Jorge Palamara   Pasadena, CA 307838   
8 Corey Keizer   Lawrence 274755   
9 thomas shafer   Pacific Palisades, CA 293430   
10 Cesar Valles   Las Vegas, NV 255977   
11 Raimon Trezevant   Manhattan Beach, CA 304007   
12 Clark Leadbetter   Agua Dulce, CA 289210   
13 Marc DeRome   Sunland, CA 307455   
14 rigo cruz   Santa Ana 306208   
15 Bryan Barber   Mt Baldy, CA 275135   
16 Chadd Artinger   Manhattan Beach, CA 304009   
17 Byron Hogoboom   El Segundo, CA 294498   
18 William McBride   Santa Barbara, CA 287300   
19 Ignacio Munguia   Westminster, CA 306193   
20 Christian Rinaldi   Monrovia, CA 289819   
21 Nick Pollack   Los Angeles, CA 305042   
22 Robin Loqui      
23 Jan Rodina   Eagle, ID 306173   
24 Jorge Hernandez   Santa Barbara, CA 289836   
25 Matt Mangum   San Diego , CA 277054   
26 Jim Kane   Santa Barbara, CA 261678   
27 Gavin Klinger   Valencia, CA 245693   
28 Pablo Trujillo   Santa Barbara, CA 287656   
29 Paul Wren   Montecito, CA 109074   
30 Scott Lelieur   South Pasadena, CA 205313   
31 Andy Denison   Temecula, CA 306233   
32 Karim Sirsy   Henderson, NV 305472   
33 Mark Colton   Santa Cruz, CA 302872   
34 Glenn Imke   Bakersfield, CA 280879   
35 Gavriel Dorian   Beverlyhills, CA 307114   
36 Benjamin Arreola   Playa Del Rey, CA 304006   
37 John LaGrandeur   San Gabriel, CA 302695   
38 Craig Anderson   Pasadena, CA 265640   
39 Richie Monte      
40 James DePietro   Pasadena, CA 311413   
41 Gregory Celentano   Castaic, CA 302657   
42 Raymond Nutt   Losangeles, CA 302402   

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hime Herbert   Los Angeles, CA 237257   
2 Jesse Marans   Newport Beach, CA 222483   
3 Alexander Vaughan-Ruiz   Quartz Hill, CA 288274   
4 Jonny Weir   Irvine, CA 301538   
5 Frank Flores   Oxnard, CA 183798   
6 Mitch Robb   Granada Hills, CA 293727   
7 Luis Acosta   Van Nuys, CA 286514   
8 Jose Mata   Oxnard  279256   
9 chris habu   Los Angeles, CA 273881   
10 Sean Perry   Altadena, CA 270704   
11 Sean Ekins   Castaic, CA 304231   
12 Mark Finn   Valencia, CA 273003   
13 Rodrigo Flores   Port Hueneme, CA 213448   
14 Craig Foley   Santa Barbara, CA 236493   
15 Bill Bline   Acton, CA 303096   
16 Justin Shniderman   Chatsworth, CA 40300   
17 Tosh Clements   Santa Barbara, CA 304402   
18 brendan larkin   The Woodlands , TX 302215   
19 Kenneth Korbel   Porter Ranch, CA 278244   
20 Arturo Martinez   Santa Clarita, CA 264408   
21 Chad Tulloch   Santa Monica, CA 298385   
22 Marcelino Beltran   N Las Vegas, NV 251291   
23 Christopher Grantham   Denver, CO 303764   
24 jason Curtis   Valencia, CA 288870   
25 Rahman Pinckney   Corona, CA 238500   
26 Taylor Clements   Santa Barbara, CA 290380   
27 Augusto Peraza   West Covina, CA 306432   
28 Evan Stade   Los Angeles, CA 302395   
29 Jason Seitz   Los Angeles, CA 239287   
30 Joseph Chudyk   Denver, CO 298228   
31 Bart Clifford   Thousand Oaks , CA 263807   
32 Nicholas Guggemos   Losangeles, CA 306179   
33 Michael Bermudez   Reseda, CA 231456   
34 Kevin Offhaus   Manteca, CA 236602   
35 Jim Budd   Atascadero, CA 278338   
36 James Miller   Westchester, CA 256360   
37 Javier Lopez   Lancaster, CA 263052   
38 Gregory Paul   Hanover, MD 292579   
39 Michael Roecklein   Lake Forest, CA 259341   
40 Craig Sowers   Simi Valley, CA 232698   
41 Eric Bruins   Culver City, CA 257236   
42 Jesse Johnson   San Diego, CA 306004   
43 Julian Franco   Westlake Village, CA 218029   
44 Jose Murillo   Ventura, CA 235148   
45 Jason Gersting   Irvine, CA 136950   
46 Ryan VanMeter   Los Angeles, CA 295138   
47 dennis cabrera   Los Angeles, CA 292339   
48 Matt Lupello   Murrieta, CA 278478   
49 Wes Faria   Tarzana, CA 264495   
50 Gary Aanerud   Camarillo, CA 251665   
51 Colby Weber   Ogden, UT 285621   
52 Dana Skriver   Pasadena, CA 298053   
53 William Foster   Clovis, CA 286972   
54 paul chia   Castaic, CA 313598   
55 pesanluv pesanluv   Los Angeles, CA 282434   
56 Frank Asuncion   Thousand Oaks, CA 288306   
57 Jon Lexa   Woodland Hills, CA 298560   
58 brandon mosst   Honolulu, HI 277636   
59 Jeffrey Gunn   Henderson, NV 282605   
60 Christopher Wyman   Long Beach, CA 301042   
61 Brian Harmon   Orange, CA 310648   
62 George Munana   Valencia, CA 304780   
63 Alfred De Leon   South Pasadena, CA 271024   
64 Maurice Azcarate   Granada Hills, CA 213504   
65 Andrew Duffy   Pacoima, CA 277394   
66 Jonathon Harmon   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 295702   
67 Matthew Speer   Lenexa 196661   
68 Robert Clouthier   Santa Monica, CA 298703   

Men - Cat 3/4 Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Matsuda   Irvine, CA 22917   
2 Derek Johnson   San Luis Obispo, CA 273099   
3 Klaus Gaar   Henderson, NV 215157   
4 Nelson Alaan   Carson, CA 64439   
5 Karl Wurzbach   Fairfield, CA 260329   
6 Antonio Zaldua   Los Angeles, CA 50418   
7 Michael Birditt   Escondido, CA 47255   
8 Gregory Freeman   Los Angeles, CA 264511   
9 David Cranston   Malibu, CA 272791   
10 Reginald Saldana   Burbank, CA 146377   
11 John Camilli   Ventura, CA 191929   
12 Aaron Tuchfeld   Los Angeles, CA 187029   
13 Craig Zimmerman   Santa Barbara, CA 57157   
14 John David Orach   Santa Barbara, CA 268323   
15 John Platero   Newbury Park 49472   
16 Kenneth Korbel   Porter Ranch, CA 278244   
17 Mario Reyes   Bakersfield, CA 54095   
18 Clement Kim   Yorba Linda, CA 187078   
19 Thomas FitzGibbon   Newbury Park, CA 139462   
20 chris habu (1 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 273881   
21 Roger Hogan   Fresno, CA 285192   
22 David RAKER      
23 Miguel Goodpasture   San Diego, CA 268044   
24 Marc Spivey   Redondo Beach, CA 204172   
25 David Smith   Santa Clarita, CA 109008   
26 Gary Aanerud   Camarillo, CA 251665   
27 Manuel Castillo   Los Angeles, CA 238283   
28 Lawrence Novitch   Marina Del Rey, CA 238614   
29 Virgil Ford   Los Angeles, CA 178429   
30 George Munana   Valencia, CA 304780   
31 Kevin Smith   Camarillo, CA 221822   
32 Paul Ruggiero   Venice, CA 261148   
33 Ralph Rivas   Cudahy, CA 282806   
34 Cedric Henley   Sherman Oaks, CA 52893   
35 Rider Unknown      
36 Mitch Karno   Santa Barbara, CA 205902   
37 Dale Luedtke   Oceanside, CA 47262   
38 Ken Doyle   Santa Barbara, CA 9958   
39 Marc Bobro   Santa Barbara, CA 272807   
40 Josue Ramirez   Van Nuys, CA 50711   
41 Vincent Rowe   Los Angeles, CA 111416   
42 William Wayne   Ventura, CA 257050   
43 Daniel Ortiz   Burbank, CA 226901   
44 Ken Burns   Upland, CA 95649   
45 Rudy Melendez   Venice, CA 246202   
46 Kurt Selback      
47 Josef Rodarti   Sanclemente, CA 292016   
48 Eric Knutson   Las Vegas, NV 116640   
49 Mark Planellas   Glendora, CA 202041   
50 Shayne MacCuish   Santa Maria, CA 235461   

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elan Walshe   San Clemente, CA 286572   
2 Salvador Maciel   Chula Vista, CA 277673   
3 Jonathan Davy   Torrance, CA 154991   
4 Steven Salazar   North Hollywood, CA 89415   
5 Wilson Blas   West Covina, CA 275162   
6 Todd Gosselaar   Los Angeles 287912   
7 Christopher Chouteau   Marina Del Rey, CA 205621   
8 David Perez   San Pedro, CA 243983   
9 Derek Brauch   Manhattan Beach, CA 293557   
10 Kendrick Jimenez   Montebello, CA 280681   
11 Oscar Gutierrez   La Puente, CA 197767   
12 Jason Rosales   Santa Clarita, CA 70539   
13 Michael Sojka   Chicago, IL 287751   
14 Ryan Early   Escondido, CA 306670   
15 Lee Muse   Danville, CA 281123   
16 Oliver Hutchinson   Calabasas, CA 247748   
17 Geovany Morales   Whittier, CA 214506   
18 William Thomas   Placentia, CA 133486   
19 Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA 213564   
20 Scott Folck   San Diego , CA 284877   
21 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA 209303   
22 Carlos Ibarra   Montebello, CA 272170   
23 Gerry Cody   Los Angeles, CA 183275   
24 Emmanuel Garcia-Escudero   Valencia, CA 248581   
25 Daniel Doolan   Los Angeles, CA 73920   
26 Patrick Lee   San Luis Obispo, CA 64504   
27 Joel Acosta   South Pasadena, CA 227132   
28 Zach Crowe   North Hollywood, CA 240199   
29 Aaron Tuchfeld   Los Angeles, CA 187029   
30 Scott Stern   Newport Beach, CA 276267   
31 Corey Patterson   Orange, CA 64455   
32 Mark Loftus   North Hills, CA 95996   
33 Kevin Miller   Chino, CA 221365   
34 John David Orach   Santa Barbara, CA 268323   
35 Martin Villarruel   Los Angeles, CA 224179   
36 Antonio Zaldua   Los Angeles, CA 50418   
37 Steve Weixel   Santa Barbara, CA 242153   
38 Kyle Radford   Orcutt, CA 45825   
39 Trevon Salazar      
40 Michael Shein   Anaheim Hills, CA 251358   
41 Jonathan Acosta   Los Angeles, CA 227134   
42 Hector Garcia   Los Angeles, CA 255478   
43 Rider Unknown      
44 Sean Berro   Santa Monica, CA 98201   
45 Eric Popiel   Santa Monica, CA 274037   
46 Trevor Dunn   Ventura, CA 272790   
47 Zachary Griffin   Bakersfield, CA 142398   
48 Danny Pickett   Naperville, IL 205606   

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA 214693   
2 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA 207755   
3 Julio Mollinedo   Los Angeles, CA 313236   
4 Jason Bausch   Fountain Valley, CA 78109   
5 Jonathan Cantwell      
6 Michael Herdman   Dana Point, CA 179332   
7 Aron Gadhia   Santa Monica, CA 197322   
8 Cody O'Reilly   Santa Barbara, CA 141922   
9 Antony Galvan   Los Angeles, CA 178821   
10 Armin Rahm   S Pasadena, CA 96655   
11 James Bender   Seattle, WA 122052   
12 John Walsh   Playa Del Rey, CA 37101   
13 Jared Shimizu   Irvine, CA 187711   
14 Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO 287772   
15 Cody Johnson   Tallahassee, FL 202661   
16 Brian Cook   Santa Barbara, CA 206040   
17 Patrick Torres   West Covina, CA 247359   
18 Ashley Knights   Capistrano Beach 257262   
19 Martin Adamczyk   San Diego, CA 115698   
20 Frank Sarate   Claremont, CA 49658   
21 Andrew Bosco   Alta Loma, CA 215226   
22 Bill Ossofsky   Mammoth Lakes, CA 26888   
23 Julio Flores   Long Beach, CA 40630   
24 John Slover   Camarillo, CA 69735   
25 Robert Kamppila   Cerritos, CA 58194   
26 Tyler Locke (1 - Cat2)   Canyon Country, CA 218099   
27 Kyle Gritters   Corona, CA 188578   
28 Fabian Guzman   Torrance, CA 210018   
29 Nathaniel Deibler   Brea 172567   
30 Jeremiah Wiscovitch   Covina, CA 188908   
31 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA 9156   
32 Ruben Meza   Pomona, CA 62483   
33 D Todd Lipson   Laguna Niguel, CA 73160   
34 Anthony Gebbia   Henderson, NV 12991   
35 Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA 30417   
36 Theodore Grober (2 - Cat2)   Evanston, IL 14243   
37 Christian Walker   Goleta, CA 50894   
38 Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez   Pasadena, CA 217128   
39 Shane Lawlor   San Clemente, CA 195580   
40 Fred Arellano   Pasadena, CA 240535   
41 Joshua Webster   San Dimas, CA 37522   
42 Bert Glennon   Simi Valley, CA 169088   
43 Raul Frias   Pasadena, CA 167566   
44 Christopher Jones   Redondo Beach, CA 205317   
45 Delfino Pastrana   West Covina, CA 63737   

Men - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dale Luedtke   Oceanside, CA 47262   
1 John Rubcic   Hemet, CA 48760   
2 Kalman Szkalak   Capistrano Beach, CA 54522   
2 Leo Pettus   Yorba Linda, CA 219074   
3 Michael Birditt   Escondido, CA 47255   
3 Carlos Cruz   Whittier, CA 48651   
4 Ricky Shorts   Long Beach, CA 52251   
4 Sydney Duck   Agoura Hills, CA 58170   
5 Mark Planellas   Glendora, CA 202041   
5 Michael Barnes   Cambria, CA 220804   
6 Alex Collins   Orange Ca 46255   
6 John McKee   Westminster, CA 180386   
7 Rodney Malloy   Los Angeles, CA 107559   
7 Raphael Gomez   Pasadena, CA 3793   
8 Eugene Poyorena   Altadena, CA 177283   
8 Michael Fleming   Pomona, CA 129293   
9 Carlos Soto   Santa Barbara, CA 47380   
9 John Edwards   Oceanside, CA 46547   
10 Rick Swanson   Corona, CA 34753   
10 Glenn Baldwin   Cambria, CA 45047   
11 John LaGrandeur   San Gabriel, CA 302695   
11 Bruce Steele   Redondo Beach, CA 236498   
12 Rick Skalak   Valencia, CA 186482   
12 Cully White   Studio City, CA 188249   
13 Randi Perkins (1 - Cat3)   Ventura, CA 180531   
13 Mario Seri   North Hills, CA 61278   
14 Robert Shupper   La Canada, CA 56643   
14 Barnett Feigenbaum   Redondo Beach, CA 48063   
15 Albert Shorts   Long Beach, CA 230085   
15 Peter Volper      
16 Ken Burns   Upland, CA 95649   
16 Donald Kimper   Solana Beach, CA 195498   
17 Rino Barbagiovanni   Valencia, CA 49110   
17 Horst Stuewe   Los Angeles, CA 46988   
18 Thomas Reilly   La Cresenta, CA 155459   
18 Michael Crystal   Ventura, CA 8283   
19 Alex Gonzalez   Alhambra, CA 271566   
19 Timothy Marquez   Santa Barbara, CA 177403   
20 Ben Cardenas   La Crescenta, CA 6082   
20 William Carvin   Long Beach, CA 101582   
21 Philip Walters   Los Angeles, CA 257503   
21 Domenick Forte   Monrovia, CA 45342   
22 Kim Bleth   Santa Barbara, CA 49191   
22 Robert Paganini   Los Angeles, CA 45763   
23 Pedro Ordaz   Oxnard, CA 55635   
23 Daniel Crain (1 - Cat5)    246256   
24 Stephen Whitsitt   Manhattan Beach, CA 171652   
25 Vicente Gomez   Pasadena, CA 3794   

Men - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA 9156   
2 Rudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA 214693   
3 Aron Gadhia   Santa Monica, CA 197322   
4 James Paolinetti   Brea, CA 48611   
5 Andy Bestwick (1 - Cat1)   Henderson, NV 185333   
6 Jason Bausch   Fountain Valley, CA 78109   
7 Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA 30417   
8 Brian Cook   Santa Barbara, CA 206040   
9 Anthony Gebbia   Henderson, NV 12991   
10 Jeff Prinz   Cleveland 131478   
11 Neal Slomsky   Pasadena, CA 69852   
12 James Pearce   Las Vegas, NV 254706   
13 Armin Rahm   S Pasadena, CA 96655   
14 Scott Evans   Santa Clarita, CA 11080   
15 Trevor Dunn   Ventura, CA 272790   
16 D Todd Lipson   Laguna Niguel, CA 73160   
17 Aaron Tuchfeld   Los Angeles, CA 187029   
18 Robert Kamppila   Cerritos, CA 58194   
19 Emmanuel Gomez   Lancaster, CA 144754   
20 David Baumgardner   Toluca Lake, CA 48271   
21 Kalman Szkalak   Capistrano Beach, CA 54522   
22 Gustavo Corona   Northridge, CA 197571   
23 Robert Kramer   Venice, CA 19773   
24 James Miller   Westchester, CA 256360   
25 Sean Ekins   Castaic, CA 304231   
26 Ronnie DeBrum   Santa Maria, CA 273011   
27 Joe Yule (1 - Cat3)   Redondo Beach, CA 39346   
28 Delfino Pastrana   West Covina, CA 63737   
29 Fred Arellano   Pasadena, CA 240535   
30 Bill Ossofsky   Mammoth Lakes, CA 26888   
31 Thomas FitzGibbon   Newbury Park, CA 139462   
32 Christopher Allen   Santa Monica, CA 186377   
33 Lawrence Novitch   Marina Del Rey, CA 238614   
34 Theodore Grober (1 - Cat2)   Evanston, IL 14243   
35 Kurt Broadhag   Los Angeles, CA 157173   
36 Carlos Ristorcelli   Redondo Beach, CA 54059   
37 Taylor Fenstermacher   Redondo Beach, CA 52735   
38 Armando Requejo   Goleta, CA 141563   
39 Klaus Gaar   Henderson, NV 215157   
40 Jason Gersting   Irvine, CA 136950   
41 Bob Kubinski   Mission Viejo, CA 56027   
42 Daniel Ries   Santa Monica, CA 217414   
43 Shane Lawlor   San Clemente, CA 195580   
44 Billy Mercier   El Segundo, CA 163205   
45 Jeff Newman   Pasadena, CA 50721   
46 John Platero   Newbury Park 49472   
47 Mario Cortes (1 - Cat4)   Newbury Park, CA 235946   
48 Randi Perkins (2 - Cat3)   Ventura, CA 180531   
49 Joel Bertet   Los Angeles, CA 236206   
50 Michael Hecker   Santa Ynez, CA 48971   
51 Eric Knutson   Las Vegas, NV 116640   
52 Kim Bleth   Santa Barbara, CA 49191   

Men - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814   
2 David Prechtl   Garden Grove, CA 56118   
3 Alan Flores   Newport Beach, CA 50870   
4 John Walsh   Playa Del Rey, CA 37101   
5 Jay Wolkoff   Altadena, CA 38811   
6 Taylor Fenstermacher   Redondo Beach, CA 52735   
7 Robert Blaswich   Newbury Park, CA 131956   
8 Steven McDonald   Newport Beach, CA 23409   
9 David Worthington   Costa Mesa, CA 55233   
10 Scott Claes   W Bloomfield, MI 106137   
11 John Hatchitt   Valencia, CA 269026   
12 Craig Zimmerman   Santa Barbara, CA 57157   
13 Kurt Buchwald   Malibu, CA 45131   
14 James Stephens   Rosamond, CA 34022   
15 Marc Spivey   Redondo Beach, CA 204172   
16 Jon Nist   Claremont, CA 52062   
17 Roger Hogan   Fresno, CA 285192   
18 Fred Hoblit   Valencia, CA 16360   
19 Jacques Benoit   Santa Barbara, CA 3351   
20 John Camilli   Ventura, CA 191929   
21 Bert Glennon   Simi Valley, CA 169088   
22 Christopher Allen   Santa Monica, CA 186377   
23 Dennis Andrews   San Clemente, CA 247992   
24 Michael Crystal   Ventura, CA 8283   
25 James Edwards   Rcho Sta Marg, CA 53917   
26 Paul Feinstein   Beverly Hills, CA 261756   
27 Virgil Ford   Los Angeles, CA 178429   
28 John Hershock   Foothill Rnch, CA 90891   
29 Clement Kim   Yorba Linda, CA 187078   
30 Bob Kubinski   Mission Viejo, CA 56027   
31 James Miller   Westchester, CA 256360   
32 Gary Prideaux   Stanton, CA 47314   
33 Josef Rodarti   Sanclemente, CA 292016   
34 Vincent Rowe   Los Angeles, CA 111416   
35 Michael Schmidt   Valencia, CA 72532   
36 Brian Starr   Santa Maria, CA 33862   
37 Bari Waalk (1 - Cat4)   Valencia, CA 36841   

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kelly Henderson   Redondo Beach, CA 273755   
2 Natasha Meinecke   Las Vegas, NV 296125   
3 Sara Bell   Ventura, CA 287590   
4 Mindy Sawalha   Los Angeles, CA 306345   
5 Lisa Brinton   Thousand Oaks, CA 259394   
6 Bethany Allen   Oakland, CA 292208   
7 Betsy Kogan   Los Angeles, CA 285657   
8 Alison Maloof   San Diego, CA 249677   
9 Jeannette Candau   Santa Barbara, CA 293639   
10 Khrystle Rae   Ventura, CA 286966   
11 Sarah Donohue   Burbank, CA 306917   
12 Diana Davis   Ventura, CA 236718   
13 Melanie Phillips   Redondo Beach, CA 295420   
14 Jane Shearing-Skalak   Valencia, CA 187043   

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 lisa campbell   Newburypark, CA 287503   
2 Nicole Leroux   Oak Park, CA 226501   
3 Ivie Crawford   Durango, CO 262452   
4 Carole Nix   Santa Monica, CA 158512   
5 Julie Guthrie   Hawthorne, CA 256694   
6 Beatrice Dormoy   Santee, CA 219340   
7 Mimi Sheean   La Crescenta, CA 140934   
8 Vickie Vanosdolcastaldi   Redondo Beach, CA 51985   
9 Michelle LaPierre   Ventura, CA 200124   

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 steph roorda      
2 Pamela Schuster   San Diego, CA 31886   
3 Coleen Knutson   Las Vegas, NV 212186   
4 Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA 72039   
5 Anna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CA 211183   
6 Somersby Jenkins (1 - Cat3)   Santa Barbara, CA 279556   
7 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA 266674   
8 Laura Hines   Alta Loma, CA 89620   
9 Beatriz Rodriguez   Pomona, CA 253229   
10 Karen Meske   Alhambra, CA 245326   
11 Shelby Reynolds (1 - Cat2)   Cypress, CA 188007   
12 Rae Miller   La Quinta, CA 237207   
13 Dara Rogers   Newbury Park, CA 30385   
14 Edina Fuzesi   Ventura, CA 273151   
15 Michelle LaPierre   Ventura, CA 200124   
16 Julie Guthrie   Hawthorne, CA 256694   
17 Ivie Crawford   Durango, CO 262452   
18 Melinda Weiner   Culver City, CA 257450   
19 Dorothy Wong   Altadena, CA 104462   
20 Irene Johnson   Canyon Country, CA 167544   
21 Cathy Keeley   Camarillo, CA 166775   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaSpyOSMOBonk BreakerCUOREUSACDFShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee