Race Results for
Devils Punchbowl
Pearblossom, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 04/24/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - category

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 first last      

Men - Cat 5 B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrik Kocian   Palmsprings, CA 307806   
2 Steven Wentworth      
3 landon libby   Anchorage Alaska 308769   
4 samuel mckail   Los Angeles, CA 312220   
5 sean talkington   Southpasadena, CA 306467   
6 Derek Iverson   Goleta, CA 311869   
7 Ignacio Munguia   Westminster, CA 306193   
8 Stathis Sakellariadis   Palos Verdes, CA 310511   
9 John Snapp   Pomona, CA 296610   
10 Zach Taylor   Beaumont, CA 283523   
11 DJ Limardi   Goleta, CA 301235   
12 Nick Pollack   Los Angeles, CA 305042   
13 Jeffrey Pettis   Riverside, CA 311467   
14 Trolis Niebla   Lancaster, CA 291329   
15 kevin wright   Redlands, CA 310017   
16 Anthony Martin   Monrovia, CA 206731   
17 Jim Yokoi   Newportbeach, CA 308082   
18 Jay Keim   Apex, NC 305785   
19 Cesar Valles   Las Vegas, NV 255977   
20 Christopher Murphy   Colorado Springs, CO 305269   
21 Brett Stark   Newbury Park, CA 267235   
22 Steve Pickel      
23 David Newcombe   Ventura, CA 305585   
24 Tim Shimada      
25 Ethan Powers   Newbury Park, CA 310174   
26 Eric Williams   Tucson, AZ 208814   
27 Rider Unknown      
28 david romero      
29 Mark Stephen      
30 eddie nyerick   Santamonica, CA 305344   
31 Raimon Trezevant   Manhattan Beach, CA 304007   
32 Joshua Weitzman      
33 Jan Rodina   Eagle, ID 306173   
34 Mark Martinet   Santa Monica, CA 302440   
35 Thomas Tolhurst   Los Angeles, CA 286040   
36 Tim Rizzi   Venice, CA 313948   
37 Scott King   Grapevine, TX 143854   
38 Jon Lexa   Woodland Hills, CA 298560   
39 Nathan Marolf   Fort Collins, CO 288933   
40 Darryl McClanahan   Santa Barbara, CA 306734   
41 william mckay   Kingman, AZ 311233   
42 Sean O'Donoghue   Manhattan Beach, CA 233286   
43 Juan Reyes   Losangeles, CA 310641   
44 Billy Sandlin   Moreno Valley, CA 306880   
45 Franco Saspe   San Diego, CA 268067   
46 David Schneider   Las Vegas, NV 254924   
47 Barrett Schreiner   Southpasadena, CA 305278   
48 Alberto stochino      
49 Adam Ware   Seattle, WA 289214   
50 Jonny Weir   Irvine, CA 301538   

Men - Cat 5 A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Bierman   Newport Beach, CA 44269   
2 Jeff Block   Pasadena, CA 306165   
3 Sergio Garcia   Upland, CA 260315   
4 Brian Gordon   Corona, CA 308314   
5 george castaneda      
6 Ryan Clark   Laguna Hills, CA 242802   
7 James Beller   San Diego, CA 296493   
8 Rick Andrews   Lancaster, CA 299324   
9 John Gates   Carpinteria, CA 295313   
10 YOSHI GAMA   Rialto, CA 309020   
11 Kirk Freeman   Houston, TX 95   
12 matthew dixon   San Diego, CA 290268   
13 Oscar Gamboa   Los Angeles, CA 289544   
14 Raymond Arretche   Redlands, CA 242351   
15 Daniel Eitman   Irvine, CA 76629   
16 Andrew Curtis   Winona, MN 255950   
17 Richard Hosea   Chula Vista, CA 287887   
18 Mason Cooley   Van Nuys, CA 309136   
19 Kevin Frank   Torrance, CA 309628   
20 jordan greer   Pasadena, CA 306755   
21 Alfredo Gallegos   Santa Barbara, CA 303674   
22 Daniel Bell   Washington, DC 285293   
23 John Barker      
24 Jonathan Hippensteel   Santa Monica, CA 312236   
25 Mark Colton   Santa Cruz, CA 302872   
26 Evan Kay      
27 Bryan Barber   Mt Baldy, CA 275135   
28 Mike Hebebrand   Temecula, CA 305969   
29 Lee Brinton   Redlands, CA 311606   
30 Howard Barndt   Dana Point, CA 189921   
31 Charles Hogan   Simi Valley, CA 311060   
32 William Aligue   Lomita, CA 297710   
33 David Flournoy      
34 Ramon Icamen   Reseda, CA 263262   
35 William Hinshaw   Signal Hill, CA 286873   
36 Nathan Dailey   Riverside, CA 300194   
37 Benjamin Arreola   Playa Del Rey, CA 304006   
38 David Christenson   Sparks, NV 264429   
39 Gavriel Dorian   Beverlyhills, CA 307114   
40 Lee Cardon   Palm Desert, CA 257420   
41 Chadd Artinger   Manhattan Beach, CA 304009   
42 David Gordon      
43 Ronald Carlson   Ventura, CA 288193   
44 Spencer Evans   San Diego, CA 289767   
45 Dustin Andrews   Canyon Lake, CA 277767   

Men - Cat 4/5 Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tim Page   Pacific Beach, CA 289692   
2 Gary Wolfe   Oak Park, CA 87140   
3 Tom Arnold   Simi Valley, CA 173852   
4 Jay LaRiviere   Harbor City, CA 20386   
5 Mark Alvarado   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 109438   
6 Steve Catena   Torrance, CA 219934   
7 Bobby Rees   Los Angeles, CA 246103   
8 Doug Urbach (1 - Cat4)   West Lake Village, CA 36238   
9 Chris Hillman   Newburypark, CA 286419   
10 Blanco Joaquin   Chula Vista, CA 238955   
11 Claudio Betti (2 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 221686   
12 Scott Palmer   La Verne, CA 27133   
13 Clark Leadbetter   Agua Dulce, CA 289210   
14 Chris Palmquist   Los Angeles, CA 292484   
15 Dale Raymond   Corona 148853   
16 John Harrington (3 - Cat4)   Claremont, CA 189309   
17 Joseph Jagatic   Spring, TX 3056   
18 Chris Marsh      
19 Mark Deleon      
20 Harry Fekkes   Ventura, CA 287880   
21 Bob Leaming   Diamondbar, CA 285562   
22 Alan Nichelson   Santa Ana, CA 210086   
23 Gabriel Adrian   Vannuys, CA 307558   
24 Paul Lorusso      
25 Glenn Gillette      
26 Dean Hough   Yorba Linda, CA 71048   
27 Steven Bates   San Diego, CA 90063   
28 Robert Swigart   Ladera Ranch, CA 259109   
29 David Heath   Cypress, CA 266491   
30 David Benner   San Marcos, CA 274212   
31 Chuck Thompson   Santa Barbara, CA 193819   
32 Greg Moddelmog   Newport Beach, CA 290292   
33 Jeffrey Shein   Anaheim Hills, CA 251359   
34 John Camilli   Ventura, CA 191929   
35 Michael Gonzalez   Thousand Oaks, CA 41931   
36 James Campbell   Newburypark, CA 289589   
37 dana pierce   Corona, CA 305749   
38 Wondwosen Mengesha   San Ramon, CA 332678   
39 Derek Baak (4 - Cat4)   Pacific Palisades, CA 289141   
40 Glenn Imke   Bakersfield, CA 280879   
41 Mark Foist   Redlands, CA 223450   
42 Craig Kokesn (5 - Cat4)   Orange County, CA 308121   
43 Joel Wheeler   Palm Desert, CA 305399   
44 Bill Holford   Longbeach, CA 288271   
45 John Frankman   Burbank, CA 310329   
46 Kent Koral (1 - Cat5)   Newbury Park, CA 303801   
47 Dean Kirby      
48 Lee Cardon   Palm Desert, CA 257420   
49 Joseph Gonzalez   Palmsprings, CA 299612   
50 Robert Beckett (2 - Cat5)   Hemet, CA 291378   
51 Choosak Wonggaew   Tustin, CA 165148   
52 Satoshi FURUKAWA   Lomita, CA 278306   
53 David Flournoy      
54 Jeffrey Simonson (3 - Cat5)   Carlsbad, CA 293976   
55 Tom Herman   Manhattan Beach, CA 301372   
56 Eric Vergon   Covina, CA 260695   
58 Larry Veiga      
59 Michael Roe   Los Angeles, CA 272137   
60 Scott Brovsky   Temecula, CA 82127   
61 Eric Richardson   Manhattan Beach, CA 209072   
62 Zane Torre   Costa Mea, CA 287294   

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Sutherland   Big Bear Lake, CA 84528   
2 Sean Pitts   Thousand Oaks, CA 272545   
3 Skylar Nelson   Venice, CA 293742   
4 jeffrey tuttle   Mill Valley, CA 304743   
5 Eric Colton   Mountain View, CA 284235   
6 Tyrel Harlan   Kingman, AZ 296725   
7 John Parson   Covington, LA 236117   
8 David Robertson   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 297339   
9 Jason Holden   San Diego, CA 292590   
10 justin calbreath   San Diego, CA 293192   
11 Tim Manifesta   Redlands, CA 305527   
12 Brien Miller   Palm Desert, CA 292387   
13 Dedrick Kon   La Crescenta, CA 286042   
14 Hime Herbert   Los Angeles, CA 237257   
15 KHACHIK GEVORGIAN   Glendale, CA 280285   
16 Taylor Vaccari   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 272524   
17 Mikey Pendola   Venice, CA 293683   
18 Michael Mardosz   Woodland, MN 260519   
19 Griffin Easter   Upland, CA 282590   
20 Anthony Sisco   Acton, CA 303955   
21 Derek Seehausen   Los Angeles, CA 303519   
22 Eric Bruins   Culver City, CA 257236   
23 Robert Spalding   Torrance, CA 254374   
24 Henry Valenzuela lll   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 256517   
25 Kenneth Korbel   Porter Ranch, CA 278244   
26 Jason Tso   San Marino, CA 290297   
27 Sean Neilson   Walnut, CA 288949   
28 Matt Durant   Claremont, CA 285613   
29 James Pearce   Las Vegas, NV 254706   
30 Arturo Martinez   Santa Clarita, CA 264408   
31 Joseph Chudyk   Denver, CO 298228   
32 Lorenzo Cervantes   Libertyville, IL 291721   
33 Jesse Johnson   San Diego, CA 306004   
34 Matt Marshall   San Marcos, CA 230074   
35 Dana Skriver   Pasadena, CA 298053   
36 Roman Gama   Rialto, CA 295278   
37 Mitch Robb   Granada Hills, CA 293727   
38 brendan larkin   The Woodlands , TX 302215   
39 Andrew Duffy   Pacoima, CA 277394   
40 Miguel Goodpasture   San Diego, CA 268044   
41 Eugene Kim   Huntington Beach, CA 303809   
42 Michael Noel   Bakersfield, CA 26189   
43 Adam Hensley   Bakersfield, CA 264830   
44 Christopher Clark   Thousand Oaks, CA 300652   
45 Christian Mellow   Ladera Ranch, CA 235756   
46 Matt Thompson   El Segundo, CA 119826   
47 Alex Hall   Santa Monica, CA 188293   
48 Rene Pulido   Pomona, CA 240860   
49 Michael Piccirilli   Los Angeles, CA 288474   
50 Jim Budd   Atascadero, CA 278338   
51 Augusto Peraza   West Covina, CA 306432   
52 Gary Aanerud   Camarillo, CA 251665   
53 Artehio Martinez   Rialto, CA 247807   
54 Jaycee Cary   Marina Del Rey 287426   
55 Jason Gersting   Irvine, CA 136950   
56 John Gravois   Redlands, CA 288901   
57 Marcelino Beltran   N Las Vegas, NV 251291   
58 Paul Douville   Manhattan Beach, CA 270311   
59 Maksim Gusev   San Diego, CA 263738   
60 Preciliano Diaz Molina   Las Vegas, NV 255274   
61 emmanuel guzman   Wilmington, CA 303959   
62 Jon Lexa   Woodland Hills, CA 298560   
63 Jose Mata   Oxnard  279256   
64 Zachary Hoover   Los Angeles, CA 208061   
65 Hernan Ormachea   Ventura, CA 263800   
66 Alvin Chen   San Gabriel, CA 277649   
67 Michael Holk   Pacific Palisades, CA 16524   
68 Albert Tello   Fontana, CA 188859   
69 Justin Shniderman   Chatsworth, CA 40300   
70 John Gregorio   Irvine, CA 301510   
71 Gregory Paul   Hanover, MD 292579   
72 Nathan Chaszeyka   Las Vegas, NV 271453   
73 Jeff Miskimins   Topanga, CA 67511   
74 James Sabelis   La Crescenta, CA 290011   
75 Chris Lanning   Altadena, CA 270228   
76 Christopher Wegner   Castaic, CA 207597   
77 Edward Smith   Los Angeles, CA 288250   
78 Mike Avellan   Orange 302655   
79 George Munana   Valencia, CA 304780   
80 Kevin Offhaus   Manteca, CA 236602   
81 Nicholas Guggemos   Losangeles, CA 306179   
82 Wade Arnold   Lakewood, CA 192502   
83 Jeffrey Gunn   Henderson, NV 282605   
84 Joseph Casino   Los Angeles, CA 281674   
85 Rudy Melendez   Venice, CA 246202   
86 Scott Johnson   Northridge, CA 246915   
87 Tom Shao   Diamond Bar, CA 274771   
88 Thomas Bielaszka   Boise, ID 79453   
89 Ray Crosby   Lasvegas, NV 301690   
90 JT Lyons   San Diego, CA 238305   

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Landman   Lakeside, CA 249336   
2 John Hall   Long Beach, CA 237385   
3 Diego Sandoval   San Ysidro, CA 273807   
4 Scott Folck   San Diego , CA 284877   
5 James Enright   San Francisco, CA 227219   
6 Gerry Cody   Los Angeles, CA 183275   
7 Eric Stephen   Simi Valley, CA 176771   
8 Chris Burnham   Oceanside, CA 282651   
9 Chance Whitaker   Escondido, CA 274138   
10 Steven Smith   Santa Barbara, CA 67527   
11 Marco Arocha   Thousand Oaks, CA 287924   
12 Leonardo Sandoval   Clearwater, FL 107620   
13 Joshua Lapacik   Chula Vista, CA 251783   
14 Alan Zarembo   Los Angeles, CA 269254   
15 Robert Shaw   Altadean, CA 244034   
16 Oliver Hutchinson   Calabasas, CA 247748   
17 Lars Finangen   The Woodlands, TX 204441   
18 Griffith Vertican   Santa Ana, CA 95837   
19 daniel cobley   Hermosabeach, CA 303983   
20 Paul Pagano   Brea, CA 288456   
21 Jerrold Oser   Bishop, CA 260145   
22 Mitchell Hall   San Diego, CA 169274   
23 Andrea Martinelli   Carlsbad, CA 236873   
24 Ryan Early   Escondido, CA 306670   
25 Roberto Rodriguez   Riverside, CA 231759   
26 Tomas Vargas   Santee, CA 157174   
27 Jamie Lanza   Calimesa, CA 288674   
28 Evan Trubee   Palm Desert, CA 100279   
29 Marco Cubillos   Torrance, CA 255574   
30 David Baumgardner   Toluca Lake, CA 48271   
31 John Schmidt   Huntington Beach, CA 222526   
32 Terence Traughber Jr   Pasadena, CA 269632   
33 Phillip Husband   Corona, CA 52622   
34 Steve Weixel   Santa Barbara, CA 242153   
35 Patrick Lee   San Luis Obispo, CA 64504   
36 Sergio Rodriguez   Los Angeles, CA 259009   
37 Charles Hamm   Oxnard, CA 14837   
38 Garnet Vertican   Crestline, CA 43191   

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Soren Petersen      
2 Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA 201874   
3 Floyd Landis   Idyllwild, CA 20272   
4 Devan Dunn   Newport Beach, CA 287721   
5 Thomas Nelson   La Mesa, CA 185399   
6 Alfredo Cruz   San Ysidro, CA 167682   
7 Orion Berryman   Missoula 184053   
8 Christian Walker   Goleta, CA 50894   
9 Cody O'Reilly   Santa Barbara, CA 141922   
10 Brian McCulloch   Yucaipa, CA 169774   
11 Pascal Bonaventure   La Jolla, CA 259418   
12 Rafael Lopez   Tujunga, CA 239590   
13 Cory Bruno   El Cajon, CA 277285   
14 Morgan Ryan   Ventura, CA 177959   
15 Joshua Berry   Ketchum, ID 228474   
16 Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA 30417   
17 Julio Mollinedo   Los Angeles, CA 313236   
18 Jordan Itaya   Carlsbad 170578   
19 Johnathan Edwards   Las Vegas, NV 10514   
20 Victor Ayala   Los Angeles, CA 128496   
21 Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez   Pasadena, CA 217128   
22 Matthew Shackley   Las Vegas, NV 245236   
23 Jose Blanco   Chula Vista, CA 237635   
24 Colt Peterson   Boulder, CO 287772   

Men - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Easter   Ventura, CA 78027   
2 Rudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA 214693   
3 Mark Noble   Ventura, CA 26173   
4 Gustavo Corona   Northridge, CA 197571   
5 Bill Ossofsky   Mammoth Lakes, CA 26888   
6 Michael Hutson   Bakersfield, CA 179849   
7 Jonathan Flagg   Newport Beach, CA 11778   
8 Tony Brady   Thousand Oaks, CA 211927   
9 michael hand   Santa Clarita, CA 263355   
10 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA 9156   
11 John Gabriel   West Bloomfield, MI 214876   
12 Stuart Press   Los Altos 133656   
13 David Rous   Bakersfield, CA 189872   
14 Bill Daley   Ventura, CA 8545   
15 Michael Onkels   Glendale, CA 52576   
16 Stephen Ferretti   Crestline, CA 193308   
17 Matthew Freeman   Redlands, CA 172215   
18 Kevin Phillips   Redondo Beach, CA 28056   
19 Marco Fantone   Santa Monica, CA 140521   
20 James Paolinetti   Brea, CA 48611   
21 Christopher Jones   Redondo Beach, CA 205317   
22 Bruce Gustafson   Thousand Oaks, CA 86702   
23 Aron Gadhia   Santa Monica, CA 197322   
24 Noe Alcala   Las Vegas, NV 231101   
25 Victor Hernandez   Santa Ana, CA 15951   
26 Gilbert Correa   La Verne, CA 41138   
27 Alan Bub   Los Angeles, CA 204287   
28 Armin Rahm   S Pasadena, CA 96655   
29 Michael Williams   San Marcos, CA 184434   
30 Chance Fielder (1 - Cat2)   Dana Point, CA 209676   
31 Mario Reyes   Bakersfield, CA 54095   
32 Gregory Lonergan   Redondo Beach, CA 112571   
33 Amado Ulloa   Glendora, CA 136637   
34 Theodore Grober (2 - Cat2)   Evanston, IL 14243   
35 Willard Ostrander   Los Angeles, CA 258186   
36 Theodor Imbior   Alhambra, CA 106403   
37 Michael Hecker   Santa Ynez, CA 48971   
38 Thomas Brown (1 - Cat3)   Redlands, CA 121984   
39 Stephan Andranian   Costa Mesa, CA 191742   
40 Eben Benade (3 - Cat2)   Mission Viejo, CA 48230   
41 Nicolas Bouche (1 - Cat5)   Santabarbara, CA 304666   
42 Matthew Burinda   Chula Vista, CA 193310   
43 Raul Frias   Pasadena, CA 167566   
44 Klaus Gaar   Henderson, NV 215157   
45 Phil Kelly   Simi Valley, CA 155728   

Men - Master - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeffrey Konsmo   Manhattan Bch, CA 100875   
2 David Jaeger   Manhattan Beach, CA 59139   
3 David Worthington   Costa Mesa, CA 55233   
4 James Nelms   Laguna Niguel, CA 69591   
5 Mike Haluza   Fullerton, CA 46940   
6 Andrew Jessup Jr.   Rancho Mirage, CA 17814   
7 Tom Schwartz (1 - Cat3)   Cardiff By The Sea, CA 110836   
8 Todd Parks   Palm Springs, CA 55308   
9 David Roth   San Diego, CA 59334   
10 Michael Mueller   El Cajon, CA 46688   
11 Peter Sullivan (1 - Cat2)   Newbury Park, CA 34616   
12 Scott Thomas   Claremont, CA 262575   
13 Robert Willcox   San Diego, CA 69952   
14 Steve Klasna   Alpine, CA 41924   
15 Michael Hotten   Westchester, CA 207423   
16 Jon Nist   Claremont, CA 52062   
17 Mark Huffman   Encinitas, CA 59572   
18 James Stephens   Rosamond, CA 34022   
19 Dermot Carroll   Newbury Park, CA 6277   CA Pools/DeWalt
20 Mark Fennell   Goleta, CA 49691   
21 Mark Palmer   San Diego, CA 272765   
22 Patrick Copp   La Quinta, CA 212550   
23 John Geyer   Costa Mesa, CA 187958   
24 Bari Waalk (1 - Cat4)   Valencia, CA 36841   
25 Douglas Pomeranz   Encinitas, CA 48516   
26 Brad House   Dallas, TX 16837   
27 Garry Summers   South Pasadena, CA 34637   
28 Seth Davidson   Torrance, CA 216205   
29 Stephen Kircher   Las Vegas, NV 120963   

Men - Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Busby   Bishop, CA 246451   
2 Scott Shaw   Covina, CA 32353   
3 Gary Shuey   Lake Arrowhead, CA 44197   
4 William Ralph   Agoura Hills, CA 125834   
5 Todd Darley   Simi Valley, CA 115020   
6 Kenneth Halal (1 - Cat3)   Higley, AZ 140652   
7 Marc Spivey   Redondo Beach, CA 204172   
8 Timothy Meza   Laguna Woods, CA 258639   
9 David Smith   Santa Clarita, CA 109008   
10 Andrew King   Hermosa Beach, CA 67883   
11 Randy Drusen   Ventura, CA 287291   
12 Kim Bleth   Santa Barbara, CA 49191   
13 Dean Hough   Yorba Linda, CA 71048   
14 Gordon Carr   Venice, CA 56557   
15 Aaron Montgomery   Cathedral City, CA 24799   
16 Charlie Tatarian   Yorbalinda, CA 287584   
17 Jean Villiot   Murrieta, CA 59805   
18 Eddie Morris   Newbury Park, CA 49080   
19 Mike Marotta   Bakersfield, CA 72880   
20 Bruce DePriester   Santa Ana, CA 259387   
21 Kalman Szkalak   Capistrano Beach, CA 54522   
22 John Rubcic   Hemet, CA 48760   
23 Scott Hollander   Clovis, CA 308269   
24 John Cardenas   Corona, CA 61161   
25 Bruce DePriester   Santa Ana, CA 259387   
26 Henry Pfister   Bakersfield, CA 187845   
27 Bill Carlson   La Quinta, CA 257374   
28 Rider Unknown      
29 Bill Pinckard   Henderson, NV 291027   
30 Michael Crystal   Ventura, CA 8283   
31 Dan DeMuth   Redlands, CA 120335   
32 Pedro Ordaz      
33 Scott McDade (1 - Cat4)   Apple Valley, CA 254749   
34 Ralph Herman Jr.   Thousand Oaks, CA 226994   
35 John Platero   Newbury Park 49472   
36 Mark Rich   Altadena, CA 51400   
37 Russ Morrison (2 - Cat4)   Pinon Hills, CA 237458   
38 Keith Peters   Ojai, CA 27851   
39 Daniel Crain (1 - Cat5)    246256   
40 Ken Burns   Upland, CA 95649   
41 Susie Avchen (2 - Cat3)   Simi Valley, CA 57117   

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cole Avery   Thousand Oaks, CA 281632   
2 Duncan Reid   Palos Verdes Estates, CA 259885   
3 Daniel Willett   San Clemente, CA 254433   
4 Jeremy Lopez   Ontario, CA 272710   
5 David Polley   Peoria, AZ 271015   
6 Edward Cruz      
7 Drew Kalasky   Tustin, CA 309096   

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Efren Flores   San Diego, CA 261831   
2 Diego Binatena   Playa Del Rey, CA 253770   
3 Cameron Williams   Big Bear City, CA 245456   
4 Kenny Polley   Peoria, AZ 255203   
5 Annan Hildebrand   Fontana, CA 298523   
6 Zachary Edwards   Flagstaff, AZ 219148   
7 Douglas Hall   Mission Viejo, CA 303193   
8 Quinten Kirby      
9 Nicholas Castellano   Upland, CA 286757   
10 jordan zhdanov   Encino, CA 291483   
11 Lorenzo Higuera   San Diego, CA 299277   
12 ADAM ALVAREZ   Camarillo, CA 305534   
13 Marcelo Cleveland   Ontario, CA 237598   
14 Evan Williams   Big Bear City, CA 255194   
15 Joseph Tarrant   La Verne, CA 288461   
16 Brian Stack   San Diego, CA 265226   
17 JAMES HIGUERA   Riverside, CA 287052   
18 Enzo Flores   San Diego, CA 261832   
19 Colton Crawford   Etiwanda, CA 262455   
20 Edward Horvet   West Hills, CA 290181   
21 JASON HIGUERA   Riverside, CA 287053   
22 Ruben Rubira      
23 Grant Kalasky   Tustin, CA 309097   
24 Tony Comer   San Marcos, CA 273036   

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alex Darville   Santa Barbara, CA 280894   
2 Anthony Fitch   Glendora, CA 297159   
3 Isaac Guerra Marin   San Ysidro, CA 255110   
4 Kyle Torres   Laguna Niguel, CA 264918   
5 Shane Skelton   Shadowhills, CA 287620   
6 Casey Williams   Big Bear City, CA 227522   
7 Nicholas Tarrant   La Verne, CA 271064   
8 Geoffrey Curran   Tustin, CA 275866   
9 Riley Everett   Redlands, CA 297293   
10 Esteban Cruz   San Diego, CA 284574   
11 Fernando Romero   Sandiego, CA 306035   
13 Michael Shein   Anaheim Hills, CA 251358   
14 Nathan Pherigo   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 274012   
15 Bryan Galvan   Lynwood, CA 222247   
16 Tyler Schwartz   Newport Beach, CA 304782   
17 Daniel Kosykh   Davis, CA 274163   
18 Duban Sanchez   Corona, CA 295136   
19 Zane Torre   Costa Mea, CA 287294   
20 Michael Stevens   Costa Mesa, CA 310198   
21 Dillan Maurer      
22 Quint Berkemeier   Lake Arrowhead, CA 240136   
23 Scott Cohen   Oak Park, CA 253153   
24 Dmitry Baer   Temecula, CA 303280   
25 Taylor Tongate   Aliso Viejo, CA 293248   
26 Kyle Wright   Redlands, CA 295389   

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ben Barthel   Santa Barbara, CA 267927   
2 Ben Bertiger   Altadena, CA 213564   
3 Jacob Danchuk   Ventura, CA 248966   
4 Edward Kronfli   Santa Clara, CA 304958   
5 Alexander Kusztyk   Aliso Viejo, CA 257227   
6 Kevin McQuaid   Laguna Beach, CA 296326   
7 Steven Shushnar      
8 Scott Stern   Newport Beach, CA 276267   
9 Christopher Wyman   Long Beach, CA 301042   
10 Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CA 224173   
11 Aasin Taylor   Los Angeles, CA 278112   
12 Taylor Clements   Santa Barbara, CA 290380   
13 Daniel Muncker   Corona, CA 295135   
14 Argenis Morales   Montebello, CA 209227   
15 Joel Acosta   South Pasadena, CA 227132   
16 Jonathan Acosta   Los Angeles, CA 227134   
17 Thomas Erazo   Fontana, CA 262144   
18 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA 209303   
19 Roberto Rodriguez   Riverside, CA 231759   
20 Alex Sullivan   Covina, CA 242421   
21 Alexander Vaughan-Ruiz   Quartz Hill, CA 288274   
22 Scott Becker   Santabarbara, CA 307582   
23 Jorge Luis Higuera   Riverside, CA 216824   
24 Daniel Neswald      
25 Andrew Ramage   Glendora, CA 262526   
26 Ryan Maile   Las Vegas, NV 260406   
27 Oscar Meza   Whittier, CA 305065   
28 Eduardo Meza   Ontario, CA 212587   

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bethany Allen   Oakland, CA 292208   
2 Katie Ronsse      
3 Raegan Lunsford   Murrieta, CA 274438   
4 Natasha Meinecke   Las Vegas, NV 296125   
5 Andrea Hensler   Redlands, CA 105847   
6 Betsy Kogan   Los Angeles, CA 285657   
7 Lisa Crowe   Redlands, CA 259708   
8 Mindy Sawalha   Los Angeles, CA 306345   
9 Gricelda Gamboa   Los Angeles, CA 271793   
10 Roxanne Zuckerman   Santa Monica, CA 310977   
11 Khrystle Rae   Ventura, CA 286966   
12 Diana Davis   Ventura, CA 236718   
13 Sara Bell   Ventura, CA 287590   
14 Eva Ritter      
15 Peggy Brennan   Las Vegas, NV 273046   
16 Kimberly Tom   San Diego, CA 291973   
17 Stacey Young   Santa Monica, CA 300265   
18 Faye Rasch   Santamonica, CA 298452   
19 Vanessa Humic      
20 Frankie Holt      
21 Kathy Martin   Long Beach, CA 295106   
22 Gabriela Millan   San Ysidro, CA 309545   
23 Melinda Sloan   Las Vegas, NV 301382   
24 Laurie King      
25 cornelia barthel   Santa Barbara, CA 307533   

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA 266674   
2 Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA 154601   
3 lisa campbell   Newburypark, CA 287503   
4 Stephanie Bissonnette   Henderson, NV 227280   
5 Pamela Schuster   San Diego, CA 31886   
6 Kirsten Darley   Simi Valley, CA 178497   
7 Jane Faulkner   Santa Barbara, CA 271515   
8 Coleen Knutson   Las Vegas, NV 212186   
9 Leah Ballamy   Costa Mesa, CA 270363   
10 Cynthia Sjogren   Riverside, CA 271949   
11 Catherine Robertson-Goodkin   Healdsburg, CA 258429   
12 Alexis Ryan (1 - Cat3)   Ventura, CA 205156   
13 Michelle King   Phoenix, AZ 238539   
14 Edina Fuzesi   Ventura, CA 273151   
15 Joy Duerksen   Yucaipa, CA 218863   

Women - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amelia Tanner   Irvine, CA 250449   
2 Hannah Swan   Alpine, CA 311541   
3 Moriah Swan   Alpine, CA 311534   
4 Courtney Comer   San Marcos, CA 287901   
5 Grace Catena   Torrance, CA 305774   

Women - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ivie Crawford   Durango, CO 262452   
2 Alyssa Valencuela      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerCUORESpySierra NevadaOSMOShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee