Race Results for
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence
Norristown, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 04/17/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brandon Krasley   Emmaus, PA29:07.0 319976  441 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Marcy Bardman   Barto, PA29:15.9 321084  440 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stuart Witkowski   Elizabethtown, PA27:11.3 313578  353 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Tyler Mower   Pittsburgh, PA27:11.8 299802  351 Team Citius
3 Marcello Cesario   Downingtown, PA27:59.0 305555  171 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
4 Zach Prebosnyak   Bethlehem, PA29:01.1 299289  397 Vortex Cycling Club
5 Alec Ratzell   Blandon, PA29:01.9 310898  352 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
6 Magnus Hartwell   Breinigsville, PA29:03.1 306913  172 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
7 Ian Kleinguenther   Sellersville, PA30:33.4 300523  350 Vortex Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zachary Houlik   Breinigsville, PA36:35.0 296256  358 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Gregory Ratzell   Blandon, PA36:36.5 230201  364 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
3 Tyler Nothstein   Orefield, PA37:16.4 312612  366 Chester County Cycling Foundati
4 William Pestcoe   Allentown, PA37:16.4 284904  363 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
5 Dakota Schaeffer   West Lawn, PA37:16.6 324500  365 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
6 Peter Harris   Lititz, PA38:20.2 275261  357 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
7 Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA38:20.9 240336  360 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
8 Jeremy Boyle   Macungie, PA38:21.0 308090  354 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
9 Evelyn Korbich   New Tripoli, PA38:22.3 290571  359 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
10 Joshua Case   Philadelphia, PA38:22.3 294929  355 QCW Cycling
11 Philip Magorry   Landenberg, PA39:09.6 264762  362 
12 Daniel Lauritzen   Carlisle, PA39:19.8 338886  361 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
13 Josiah Clark   Pitman, NJ40:29.9 325722  367 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Novak   Tunkhannock, PA36:44.1 268729  262 Upstate Velo
2 Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ36:52.0 231596  251 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
3 Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA36:52.5 235891  263 Tri State Velo
4 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ36:52.9 229865  258 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
5 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA36:53.1 250164  264 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
6 Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC36:53.3 297555  261 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
7 Micah Engle   Dillsburg, PA36:54.2 318896  257 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
8 Justin Thompson   Philadelphia, PA36:55.5 313492  265 QCW Cycling
9 Connor Campbell   Philadelphia, PA36:57.4 311675  253 
10 Festus Aigbokhai   Philadelphia, PA37:01.6 313494  250 QCW Cycling
11 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ37:05.0 250355  252 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
12 Matthew Voyer   Blandon, PA37:13.9 247712  266 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
13 Alec White   Upper Darby, PA38:56.0 344506  267 QCW Cycling
14 Zachary Hutchins   Milford, NJ39:01.8 293632  259 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
15 Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA40:11.2 232118  260 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
16 Alexandre Chepigin   Chappaqua, NY42:14.7 315760  254 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joe Hamilton   Spring City, PA46:05.1 95700  325 PA Masters RC
2 Kenneth Wareham   Mount Joy, PA46:05.9 174846  351 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
3 Keith Davies   Wilmington, DE46:06.2 51369  315 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
4 Nao Yamashita   Breinigsville, PA46:07.3 200963  340 Cycledrome Bicycling Team
5 Joseph Manacchio   Philadelphia, PA46:32.5 53227  347 PA Masters RC
6 David Hudson   Clarksboro, NJ46:32.8 17010  357 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
7 Robert Grimwood   Lewisberry, PA46:33.2 259837  323 PA Masters RC
8 Martin Mrugal   West Chester, PA46:33.6 226753  333 PA Masters RC
9 Jan Felice   Lancaster, PA46:34.2 224945  360 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
10 Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA46:34.3 92253  359 Mainline Cycling
11 Darin Benson   Lancaster, PA46:34.5 45075  311 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
12 Michael Csuy   Kennett Square, PA46:34.8 101775  355 PA Masters RC
13 Michael Zban   Landisville, PA46:34.8 81236  341 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
14 Thomas Lyons   Newtown Square, PA46:35.0 224539  328 Mainline Cycling
15 Unknown Rider     999 
16 John Spittal   Elizabethtown, PA46:35.2 64446  354 THRU-IT-ALL
17 Darren Hartman   Lewisberry, PA46:35.2 272204  326 PA Masters RC
18 Gordon Stone   Kennett Square, PA46:35.3 297942  337 Zen Masters Racing
19 Joseph Piscitello   Rydal, PA46:35.4 218814  336 PA Masters RC
20 Stephen Baumbach   Allentown, PA46:35.6 214545  349 Cycledrome Bicycling Team
21 Robert Livingston   Trexlertown, PA46:35.7 21367  362 
22 David Ebling   Strafford, PA46:35.7 284034  317 Altra Motion
23 James Best   Allentown, PA46:35.7 213813  350 Cycledrome Bicycling Team
24 Sean OReilly   Blue Bell, PA46:35.8 292032  334 Guys Racing Club
25 Christopher Candy   Kennett Square, PA46:35.8 5989  312 Tri State Velo
26 Michael Fink   Allentown, PA46:36.2 161624  319 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
27 Doug Morris   New Castle, DE46:36.3 268018  332 Guys Racing Club
28 Kip Jansen   Bechtelsville, PA46:36.8 125553  327 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
29 Michael Richey   Coatesville, PA46:37.9 29768  393 Tri State Velo
30 Robert Wellmon   Glenolden, PA46:38.2 56235  338 QCW Cycling
31 Paul McDonald   Doylestown, PA46:38.4 223596  329 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
32 Daniel Conlin   Wilmington, DE46:38.6 255713  313 Team DBB/Deep Blue
33 Dean Foster   New York, NY46:38.7 163374  320 QCW Cycling
34 Ryan Mitchell   Troy, NY46:39.1 197369  330 PA Masters RC
35 Unknown Rider     999 
36 Gregory Danielewicz   Bensalem, PA46:52.9 55557  314 Bike King Racing
37 Stephen Marchioro   Villanova, PA47:01.7 190733  353 Mainline Cycling
38 Aubrey Gordon   Reading, PA47:02.9 45388  322 Liberty Cycle
39 Charles Carnila   Feasterville, PA47:03.9 45169  344 mambo kings
40 Matthew Diefenbach   Pottstown, PA47:09.9 142263  316 Chester County Cycling Foundati
41 Paul Inglis   North East, MD50:05.1 61494  352 Team DBB/Deep Blue
42 William Patterson   Wilmington, DE53:57.2 274505  335 Team DBB/Deep Blue

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charles Carnila   Feasterville, PA57:31:00 45169  387 Mambo Kings Racing
2 Robert Kehl   Philadelphia, PA57:31:00 45528  375 Guys Racing Club
3 John Paproski   North Wales, PA57:31:00 73934  396 PA Masters RC
4 Jay Gaunt   Lock Haven, PA57:32:00 40113  373 Mainline Cycling
5 Martin Lorenz   Jenkintown, PA57:32:00 164676  376 Guys Racing Club
6 Thomas Kellogg   Breinigsville, PA57:32:00 45531  383 Tri State Velo
7 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY57:32:00 45371  390 Team Squiggle
8 Richard Steele   West Chester, PA57:32:00 237198  380 Tri State Velo
9 Philip Stanley   Allentown, PA57:32:00 45967  388 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
10 Barry Free   Lebanon, PA57:33:00 12333  372 ERA Cycling
11 William Care   Mt Gretna, PA57:33:00 172697  391 ERA Cycling
12 Gregory Ruch   Lehighton, PA57:35:00 130074  385 Tri State Velo
13 Patricia Marzi   Kutztown, PA57:38:00 191454  395 SALAMANDER
14 Dennis Witmer   Greenville, DE57:38:00 72788  382 Team DBB/Deep Blue
15 Jay Hoffman   Fort Washington, PA57:41:00 247980  394 Tri State Velo
16 John Capaldo   Chester Springs, PA57:47:00 63993  371 Tri State Velo
17 John Hamilton   Williamsport, PA57:49:00 157136  374 Mainline Cycling
18 Mark Matthews   Philadelphia, PA59:28:00 199286  384 L'Equipe DeVille
19 Edward Peterson   Williamstown, NJ59:28:00 205707  378 Pro Pedals Bike Shop
20 John Miller   Philadelphia, PA59:29:00 286641  377 QCW Cycling
21 Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA59:58.4 115508  381 Mainline Cycling
22 David Frankford   Merion Station, PA00:50.7 183807  389 Mainline Cycling

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Fickinger   Lincoln University, PA47:54.1 264652  414 Chester County Velo
2 John Wilson   King Of Prussia, PA47:54.2 91489  457 
3 Gordon Stone   Kennett Square, PA47:54.4 297942  444 Zen Masters Racing
4 Michael Black   Whitehall, PA47:54.7 299967  404 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
5 Jeff Schaeffer   West Lawn, PA47:54.9 292141  439 GS Simmeria
6 Luke Bunting   Drexel Hill, PA47:55.1 260614  406 Zen Masters Racing
7 Ryan Rapolas   Phoenixville, PA47:55.1 313046  485 QCW
8 Michael Bowman   Harrisburg, PA47:55.2 297982  458 Blue Mountain Velo
9 Jared Fenstermacher   Mohrsville, PA47:55.3 259384  413 
10 Darrin Miskiewicz   Springcity, PA47:55.7 305795  432 Philadelphia Ciclismo
11 Evans Rohrbaugh   Dallastown, PA47:55.7 141704  437 Keystone Velo Club
12 Zachary Houlik   Breinigsville, PA47:56.1 296256  424 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
13 Brandon Krasley   Emmaus, PA47:56.1 319976  441 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
14 Darren Linkin   Philadelphia, PA47:56.2 274396  426 QCW Cycling
15 John Linvill   Philadelphia, PA47:56.5 66905  427 GUYS
16 Todd Noonan   Kutztown, PA47:56.7 242255  435 GS Simmeria
17 Leroy Hayes   Philadelphia, PA47:57.2 313482  422 QCW Cycling
18 Shaun Gormley   West Chester, PA47:57.4 310455  421 Chester County Velo
19 Mark Allain   Mohnton, PA47:57.5 239409  402 
20 Alan Fody   Philadelphia, PA47:57.7 291632  415 Tri State Velo
21 Mark Dennis   Etters, PA47:58.5 9221  411 Blue Mountain Velo
22 Michael McHugh   Doylestown, PA47:58.6 275218  428 Central Bucks Velo
24 Josh Carter   Pennsburg, PA47:59.3 152410  408 Philadelphia Ciclismo
25 Gerald Voyer   Blandon, PA48:00.7 195965  445 GS Simmeria
26 Anthony So   Philadelphia, PA48:01.8 285872  442 Bicycle Therapy
27 Gregory Zielinski   Wilmington, DE48:01.8 276040  449 Team DBB/Deep Blue
28 Kristofer Moore   Easton, PA48:02.7 199779  433 
29 dean neistat   New York , NY48:03.9 271337  455 
30 Frank Ortiz   Philadelphia48:05.0 298136  451 
31 Kenneth Barfell   West Grove, PA48:05.2 299092  403 Team DBB/Deep Blue
32 Jason Cadwalader   Macungie, PA48:05.5 306469  454 Horizon Racing
33 richard ambacher   Pitman, NJ48:06.8 287486  456 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B
34 Joshua Alford   Philadelphia, PA48:07.3 320234  401 QCW Cycling
36 Michael Porter   Linfield, PA48:13.8 241299  436 GUYS
37 Scott Hendrickson   Phoenixville, PA48:14.4 244180  423 Philadelphia Ciclismo
38 Samuel Cowans   Philadelphia, PA48:16.3 313484  410 QCW Cycling
39 Scott Goodwin   Philadelphia, PA48:25.4 221650  419 
40 Brian Wacik   Fogelsville, PA48:25.4 76052  446 Bike Line/LWA

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shane Kline   Bally, PA1:14:38 192584  BISSELL
2 Jamie Clinton   Lancaster, PA1:14:38 288056  14 Chester County Cycling Foundati
3 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO1:14:38 120470  94 Century Road Club Association
4 Robin Carpenter   Philadelphia, PA1:14:38 229481  
5 Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA1:14:38 65819  
6 Ryan Shebelsky   Elizabethtown, PA1:14:39 274785  75 Chester County Cycling Foundati
7 AUGUSTO SANCHEZ   1:14:39  71 
8 Stephen Kincaid (1 - Cat1)   Wyomissing1:14:39 19139  Philadelphia Ciclismo
9 Michael Chauner (2 - Cat1)   West Chester, PA1:14:39 178966  11 Pelotonia cycling Team powered
10 ANDREAS FLIESSGARTEN   1:14:39  21 
11 Gary Steinberg   Mahwah, NJ1:14:40 33970  77 Brauer - Mick Management
12 William (Booey) Hottenstein (3 - Cat1)   Kingston, PA1:14:40 195794  32 FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
13 Edward Krasnai   Lancaster, PA1:14:40 115580  40 Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
14 Barry Miller   Kutztown, PA1:14:40 197897  56 Pista Elite
15 Brandon Haines   West Chester, PA1:14:40 51413  28 Liberty Cycle
16 Garrett Olsen   Villanova Pa1:14:40 290847  62 Haymarket Bicycles
17 Joseph Whitman (4 - Cat1)   State College, PA1:14:40 177933  84 Century Road Club Association
18 Richard Straub   State College, PA1:14:41 126976  101 The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
19 FABIAN MUTH   1:14:41  58 TEAM SCHWALBE
20 Mark Light   Hackettstown, NJ1:14:41 112548  49 Liberty Cycle
21 Mitchell Jacaruso (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY1:14:41 282121  34 Century Road Club Association
22 Paul Chooweenam   Ozone Park, NY1:14:41 157345  99 Alanis/Team Alanis
23 David Dawson   Springfield, PA1:14:41 250197  105 The Performance Lab p/b Caffein
24 Brett Kielick (5 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA1:14:41 258581  100 QCW Cycling
25 Nicholas Rogers   Philadelphia, PA1:14:42 290087  69 QCW Cycling
26 Andrew Johnson   Parkesburg, PA1:14:42 163272  35 Mason Dixon Velo
27 Max Korus (6 - Cat1)   Woodside, CA1:14:42 290610  39 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
28 Unknown Rider     999 
29 Ryan Smolko   Mifflinburg, PA1:14:43 201783  76 Chester County Velo
30 Russell Blake   Dover, PA1:14:43 60238  Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
31 Robert Reuther   West Chester, PA1:14:45 47958  97 Chester County Velo
32 Matthew Furlow   Philadelphia, PA1:14:45 283375  23 QCW Cycling
33 warren holzman   Philadelphia, PA1:14:45 254768  31 Chester County Cycling Foundati
34 Andrew Kuklis   Breinigsville, PA1:14:45 96151  41 Team Lion of Flanders.com
35 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA1:14:46 37157  BISSELL
36 Andrew Wulfkuhle (2 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA1:14:46 153981  98 Charm City Cycling LLC
37 Bartolo Torre (7 - Cat1)   East Stroudsburg, PA1:14:47 156299  80 Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
38 Ryan Pomajevich   Schnecksville, PA1:14:48 145887  64 Team Lion of Flanders.com
39 Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA1:14:49 57947  55 Team Alliance Environmental
40 Joseph Wentzell   Philadelphia, PA1:14:52 107658  83 QCW Cycling
41 Frederick Billet   Langhorne, PA1:14:54 54219  37 Chester County Cycling Foundati
42 John Loehner   New York, NY1:15:03 47769  50 Century Road Club Association

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Micah Engle (1 - Cat3)   Dillsburg, PA0:56:33 318896  143 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Gregory Ratzell   Blandon, PA 230201  183 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
3 Tommy Schubert   Fogelsville Pa 291477  186 Tri State Velo
4 David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ 274173  196 Tri State Velo
5 Mitchell Jacaruso   New York, NY 282121  164 Century Road Club Association
6 Frank Arroyo   New York, NY 53625  129 Century Road Club Association
7 Eric Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ 1620  128 Somerset Wheelmen
8 Samuel Frias   Brooklyn, NY 193519  148 Team Tam
9 James Guardino   Conshohocken, PA 286599  155 QCW Cycling
10 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY 45371  151 Team Squiggle
11 Matthew Doyal   Hillsborough, NJ 301294  141 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
12 Manuel Caliz   Ephrata, PA 244954  206 Speeddream Sports
13 Mark Flis   Salt Lake City, UT 282287  145 Human Zoom Cycling
14 David Gulick   Phoenixville, PA 45409  156 Team Alliance Environmental
15 Don Kulp (2 - Cat3)   Lititz, PA 290029  200 Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
16 Robert Biese   Kutztown, PA 40023  131 Vortex Cycling Club
17 John Beers   Quarryville, PA 259335  202 Philadelphia Ciclismo
18 Calvin Hoops   Philadelphia 286845  162 Speeddream Sports
19 Steven Smith   Cooperstown, NY 230707  188 
20 Wei Chen (3 - Cat3)   Elmhurst, NY 300948  134 Century Road Club Association
21 Michael Ciunci (4 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA 249699  135 Human Zoom Cycling
22 Ryan Rapolas   Phoenixville, PA 313046  182 QCW Cycling
23 Clint Dager   Newark, DE 291076  139 Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife
24 Calan Farley (5 - Cat3)   Pittstown, NJ 233338  203 Chester County Cycling Foundation
25 greg horrocks   Spring City, PA 283254  163 Campanohvac/Breakawaybikes.com
26 Matthew Voyer (6 - Cat3)   Blandon, PA 247712  193 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
27 Christopher Meacham (7 - Cat3)   Mooresville, NC 297555  177 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
28 Jonathan DAlba   Philadelphia 298138  138 
29 Jeffrey Toth   Boyertown, PA 86807  192 QCW Cycling
30 Ryan Shank (8 - Cat3)   York, PA 269174  187 QCW Cycling
31 greg kaplan   Philadelphia, PA 343490  165 
32 Jamie Harris   Linfield, PA 268754  158 Philadelphia Ciclismo
33 Matthew Diefenbach   Pottstown, PA 142263  140 Chester County Cycling Foundation
34 John Linvill (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 66905  174 GUYS
35 Michael Gagliano (2 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA 250963  149 
36 Mike Festa   Devon, PA 149744  144 
37 Keith Plunkett   Emmaus, PA 268831  209 Kapelmuur Independent
38 Jonathan Beyer   Lambertville, NJ 191412  207 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
39 Alexander Roberts   Lancaster, PA 108416  185 Lost Boys Racing inc.
40 Mark Buyyounouski   Palo Alto, PA 290386  133 Zen Masters Racing
41 Bryan Hitch   Philadelphia, PA 149458  161 Elite Racing
42 John Rachfal   Needham , MA 28984  181 Tri State Velo
43 Jonathan Glick   Lancaster, PA 203214  152 Speeddream Sports
44 Joseph Gadomski (9 - Cat3)   Phildadlephia, PA 259107  208 Guys Racing Club
46 Eric Fredericks   Wayne, PA 41704  147 Mainline Cycling
47 Taylor Lantz   Ronks, PA 277090  170 Speeddream Sports
48 Matt Harris (10 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 208849  159 Philadelphia Ciclismo
49 Scott Gamble   West Chester, PA 12727  198 Chester County Velo
50 Keith Hatton   Philadelphia, PA 278237  204 Elite Racing
51 Leroy Hayes (11 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 313482  160 QCW Cycling
52 Dan Lavelle (12 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 254791  172 Philadelphia Ciclismo
53 Michael Coyle (13 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 238020  137 QCW Cycling
54 Barry Klein (14 - Cat3)   York, PA 254547  167 Mason Dixon Velo
55 Thomas Lyons (15 - Cat3)   Newtown Square, PA 224539  175 Mainline Cycling
56 Thomas Dreyer (16 - Cat3)   York, PA 268240  142 Phenix Velo Club
57 Andrew Quinn   Philadelphia, PA 185549  180 
58 Daniel Langlois   Philadelphia, PA 200707  169 Bicycle Therapy
59 Drew Karlberg   Philadelphia, PA 232723  166 Phenix Velo Club
60 Edward Klock-McCook (17 - Cat3)   King Of Prussia, PA 211704  168 Human Zoom Cycling
61 Erik Mitchell   Phoenixville, PA 102406  211 Philadelphia Ciclismo
62 Adam Nordmeyer (18 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 296510  179 Sweathogs Racing
63 Thomas Ratzell (19 - Cat3)   Blandon, PA 45831  184 GS Simmeria
64 Michael Green (20 - Cat3)   Philadelphia , PA 296751  154 Bicycle Therapy
65 Brendan McGrath   Philadelphia, PA 294033  176 Bicycle Therapy
66 Gerald Adasavage   Ridgewood, NY 278103  126 Embrocation Cycling Journal
67 Nicholas Alutin (21 - Cat3)   Ridgewood, NJ 1490  210 Westwood Velo
68 Charles Thompson (22 - Cat3)   Ewing, NJ 259535  191 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
69 Noah Granigan (23 - Cat3)   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865  195 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
70 Rob Allen   Lancaster, PA 160386  199 Lancaster Regional Cycling Team

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alec White   Upper Darby, PA37:05.4 344506  545 QCW Cycling
2 Festus Aigbokhai   Philadelphia, PA37:05.4 313494  501 QCW Cycling
3 Cameron Piper   Westborough, MA37:05.6 343054  536 Villanova University
4 Mike Stevens   Valley Forge, PA37:05.9 248447  542 Chester County Velo / Bike Line
5 Joshua Cantor   Gladwyne, PA37:06.0 345034  508 QCW Cycling
6 Keith Gray   Newtown Square, PA37:06.2 346192  523 
7 Rick Garlock   Philadelphia, PA37:06.7 340758  520 Guys Racing Club
8 Eric Andreus   Fogelsville, PA37:06.7 102227  502 Team Alliance Environmental
9 Tim Smith   Rydal, PA37:06.9 313700  541 Guys Racing Club
10 Clyde Wright   Denver, CO37:07.4 331160  546 
11 Cody Gillenwater   Seattle, WA37:07.7 303269  521 QCW Cycling
12 David McGinn   Holland , PA37:07.8 318212  532 
13 Byron Horgash   Hanover, PA37:08.5 333312  528 Sunnybrook Racing/Professional
14 Sean Butler   Schwenksville37:08.6 339200  547 QCW Cycling
15 Justin Thompson   Philadelphia, PA37:17.7 313492  543 QCW Cycling
16 Joshua Scoll   Huntingdon Valley, PA37:21.9 343376  539 Guys Racing Club
17 Ross Creed   Philadelphia, PA38:20.6 339204  512 QCW Cycling
18 Michael DeGregoris   King Of Prussia, PA38:20.6 298015  515 QCW Cycling
19 MAX CALDER   38:20.8  506 
20 CJ Rudy   Pipersville, PA38:20.9 331510  538 Central Bucks Velo
21 DEAN CLARK   38:20.9  509 
22 Lindy Barile   Sinking Spring, PA38:20.9 334928  503 GS Simmeria
23 Eric Greenberg   Philadelphia, PA38:20.9 345000  524 Sunnybrook Racing/Professional
24 Travis Forney   Doylestown, PA38:20.9 343626  518 Cycle Sports/Doylestown Wheelme
25 Eric Gingold   Bala Cynwyd, PA38:20.9 341374  522 QCW Cycling
26 Joshua Caesar   Astoria, NY38:20.9 296059  505 Kissena Cycling Club
27 Benjamin Fong   West Norriton, PA38:20.9 310890  517 Sunnybrook Racing/Professional
28 John Otto   Newark, DE38:20.9 348650  535 Unattached
29 Scott Bralow   Philadelphia, PA38:20.9 263759  504 Mainline Cycling
30 POTNDE VSYSEWSKI   38:20.9  740 
31 Michael Fuller   King Of Prussia, PA38:21.0 439176  519 
32 Jamie Orr   Pottstown, PA38:21.0 306399  534 Sunnybrook Racing/Professional
33 James Horstmann   Havertown, PA38:21.0 290856  529 
34 Michael Musgnug   Newark, DE38:21.0 324986  533 First State Velo Sport
35 Frank Lowery   Souderton, PA38:21.0 342892  530 
36 Edy Salazar   Schwenksville, PA38:21.0 343128  549 Unattached
37 Vincent Maimone   Franklinville, NJ38:21.0 256084  531 Tri State Velo
38 Andrew Eckstein   Philadelphia, PA38:21.0 269868  516 Human Zoom Cycling
39 Todd Wenger   Garnet Valley, PA38:21.0 345682  544 Chester County Velo
40 Brian Corona   Doylestown, PA38:21.0 318404  526 Central Bucks Velo
41 Evan Hollenshade   Conshohocken, PA38:21.0 347162  527 Unattached

Women - Category1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kimberly Geist   Emmaus, PA49:11.3 134992  264 Chester County Cycling Foundati
2 Jessica Chong (1 - Cat2)   Allentown, PA49:11.9 303840  289 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3 SALEEM COATES   49:13.0  255 TRI STATE
4 Christine Fennessy   Emmaus, PA49:48.4 248898  287 South Mountain Cycles
5 Michelle Bishop   Bala Cynwyd, PA49:48.6 283001  253 Cadence/Cannondale Women's Racing Team
6 Dana Walton   E Norriton, PA49:48.9 70202  282 Chester County Cycling Foundati
7 Jacqueline Paull   Hackettstown, NJ49:49.2 27456  273 Watchung Wheelmen
8 Anne Racioppi (2 - Cat2)   Lawrenceville, NJ49:49.3 238056  274 Riptide Cycling
9 Rebecca Chan   Baltimore, MD49:49.5 239760  256 CAWES p/b Specialized
10 Amy Miner   South Burlington, VT49:49.6 303570  288 NorEast Cycling
11 Cheri Fager (3 - Cat2)   New Tripoli, PA49:49.7 279899  262 Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
12 Virginia Solomon   Culver City, CA49:50.1 224221  279 Century Road Club Association
13 Dana Cuomo (1 - Cat3)   State College, PA49:50.5 256734  259 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
14 Melissa Garcia (4 - Cat2)   Bethlehem, PA49:50.6 283586  263 Chester County Cycling Foundati
15 Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA49:50.6 232118  268 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
16 Mandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA49:50.6 200340  271 Team Type 1
18 Patricia Marzi (2 - Cat3)   Kutztown, PA49:51.0 191454  272 Chester County Cycling Foundati
19 Laura Hellenthal   Oneonta, NY49:51.5 310094  266 QCW Cycling
20 Tricia Carnila   Philadelphia, PA49:51.5 71130  290 BREAKAWAY
21 Kristina Whelan (3 - Cat3)   Wyndmoor, PA49:51.5 291624  283 Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
22 Becca Schepps   Boulder, CO49:51.7 209762  276 Team Type 1
23 Nonnie Howard   Phoenixville, PA49:51.8 132499  291 HUMAN ZOOM
24 Kristy Swope (5 - Cat2)   Bethlehem, PA49:51.9 203648  280 Riptide Cycling
25 Julia Lonchar   Philadelphia, PA49:52.4 306648  269 Human Zoom Cycling
26 Christine Saraceni   Breinigsville, PA49:52.6 131390  275 Guys Racing Club
27 Kelley Bethoney   Wynnewood, PA49:52.6 242335  252 Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
28 Amy Cutler   North Bergen, NJ49:53.0 301780  260 Riptide Cycling
29 Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA49:53.2 240336  267 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
30 Andrea Luebbe   Plymouth Meeting, PA49:53.3 250385  270 Human Zoom Cycling
31 Leslie Winters   Downingtown, PA49:53.6 38674  284 Virginia Beach Velo/East Coast
32 Dana Hanchin (6 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA49:53.6 206328  265 Sturdy Girl Cycling
33 Bailey Semian (4 - Cat3)   Mertztown, PA49:53.7 281672  278 Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
34 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA49:54.2 142023  257 Human Zoom Cycling
35 Pamela Schmaldinst   Allentown, PA49:54.5 265041  277 Vortex Cycling Club
36 Christine Fennessy   Emmaus, PA49:55.2 248898  286 South Mountain Cycles
37 Lisa Bowerman (5 - Cat3)   West Hollywood, CA49:55.3 307003  254 Sturdy Girl Cycling
38 Antonina Esposto (6 - Cat3)   Blandon, PA52:53.8 251573  261 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock

Women - Category 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lauren Festa   Devon, PA41:05.8 313510  558 Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
2 Chloe Chepigin   Chappaqua, NY41:05.8 305094  555 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
3 Jacqueline McClure   Malvern, PA41:05.9 323226  567 QCW Cycling
4 Evelyn Korbich   New Tripoli, PA41:06.0 290571  564 Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
5 Barbara Statton   Lumberton, NJ41:06.2 289162  572 Sturdy Girl Cycling
6 Mary LaSota   Westchester, PA41:06.4 291388  565 Chester County Velo
7 Kristin Borda   West Deptford, NJ41:06.6 343074  554 C C Evesham
8 Joanne Abbruzzesi   Kennett Square, PA41:06.7 345398  549 Chester County Velo
9 Valerie Gould   Philadelphia, PA41:06.9 324532  561 Riptide Cycling
10 Sarah Grogan   Philadelphia, PA41:07.0 291416  562 Human Zoom Cycling
11 Lindsey Knast   Lafayette, CO41:07.1 336564  563 Sturdy Girl Cycling
12 Susan Seyboldt   Roebling, NJ41:07.3 275341  571 Riptide Cycling
13 Angelia Fick   Philadelphia, PA41:07.5 324832  559 Bicycle Therapy
14 Mary Mulderrig   Jenkintown, PA41:08.0 270071  568 Cadence/Cannondale Women's Racing Team
15 Judi Rivera   Philadelphia, PA41:08.3 276683  570 Sturdy Girl Cycling
16 Annie Risemberg   Philadelphia, PA41:08.4 298272  569 QCW Cycling
17 Maria Dziembowska   Swarthmore, PA41:08.6 307018  556 Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
18 Julie Wright   Newton Upper Falls, MA41:09.2 289289  574 Sturdy Girl Cycling
19 maria maman   Lansdale, PA41:09.8 291423  578 Amoroso's Racing Team
20 Michelle Lee   Philadelphia, PA41:09.9 236099  566 Bicycle Therapy
21 Beth Fayant   Bridgeport, PA41:10.0 272394  557 Sturdy Girl Cycling
22 heather wnorowski   Pitman, NJ41:10.1 333240  577 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B
23 Cynthia Bardman   Barto, PA41:11.2 321082  552 Tri State Velo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREShimanoSpySierra NevadaOSMOBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee