Race Results for
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium
Sussex, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 05/22/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior 18 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrick Diamond   South Milwaukee, WI 297764  712 Team Geargrinder
2 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 209414  711 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI 298079  715 ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257  707 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Tony Kaatz   Ripon, WI 297312  708 Attitude Sports
6 Gregory Plumb   Verona, WI 315154  704 Junior Dropouts
7 Christopher Osborne   Mequon, WI 299939  702 ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI 260381  714 Team Geargrinder
9 Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  717 ISCorp Cycling Team
10 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  706 ISCorp Cycling Team
11 Theoren Loo   Madison, WI 283731  701 ISCorp Cycling Team
12 Noah Stamsta   Waunakee, WI 277929  709 Junior Dropouts
13 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 277170  705 ISCorp Cycling Team
14 Alex Beutel   Colorado Springs, CO 340664  716 TEAM GEARGRINDER
15 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  713 ISCorp Cycling Team
16 Ben Bartenstein   Waldo, WI 298583  710 Team Geargrinder

Men - Elite Category 4/5 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Michetti   Broomfield, CO 337042  209 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
2 Eric Battaglioli   York, PA 229841  218 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
3 Chan Barden   Manitowoc, WI 344212  221 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
4 Joseph Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 277170  206 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Ross Jacques   Fond Du Lac, WI 317264  236 Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
6 Tristan Petsch-Horvath   Elkhorn, WI 312080  223 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
7 Benjamin Stengel   Madison, WI 252514  229 LifeCyclists
8 David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044  225 xXx Racing
9 Nathan Phelps   De Pere, WI 272098  227 Big Ring Flyers
10 brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI 273844  226 
11 Marc Ano   Winthrop Harbor, IL 348202  211 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12 Jeff McKillip     233 
13 Karl Schuchard   Minneapolis, MN 318690  217 
14 Christopher Osborne   Mequon, WI 299939  204 ISCorp Cycling Team
15 Miles Koller   Shorewood, WI 283250  235 Team Pegasus
16 Ben Grabow   Madison, WI 254084  220 Brazen Dropouts
17 Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295776  208 Baraboo Sharks
18 Angel Padilla (1 - Cat5)   Manitowoc, WI 352152  222 
19 Mark Schultz   Manitowoc, WI 346330  224 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
20 Oliver Pentinmaki   Fitchburg, WI 291618  231 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
21 Keith Tussey     237 4
22 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  210 ISCorp Cycling Team
23 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  213 ISCorp Cycling Team
24 Logan VanSerke   No City, WI 338780  234 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
25 Chris Washburn   Waukesha, WI 348110  230 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26 Jereme Noffke   Madison, WI 185686  212 
27 Donald Isaacs   Aurora, IL 243326  202 Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Thomas Gerdes   Shorewood, WI 325310  239 Hampshire Cycle Club
29 Patrick Heath   Madison, WI 229801  219 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
30 Everett Jones   Baraboo, WI 278456  214 Baraboo Sharks
31 Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI 260381  215 Team Geargrinder
32 Maxwell Ackermann   Whitefish Bay, WI 311386  207 ISCorp Cycling Team
33 Sam Beste   Brookfield, WI 278712  205 ISCorp Cycling Team
34 Chase Osborne   Mequon, WI 299940  203 ISCorp Cycling Team
35 Austin Connelly (2 - Cat5)   Westfield, WI 296566  238 Baraboo Sharks
DNF Theoren Loo   Madison, WI 283731  201 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Alex Beutel   Colorado Springs, CO 340664  216 TEAM GEARGRINDER
DNF Eric Hardrath   Milwaukee Wi 185463  228 Team Geargrinder
DNF Christopher Kreidl   Milwaukee, WI 198979  232 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.

Men - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marshall Greene   Bend, OR 305467  104 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2 Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI 232522  115 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3 Travis Heller   Parker, CO 264205  111 Team Extreme
4 Kyle Adkins   Oak Creek, WI 286937  118 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Anthony Schwaller   Plymouth, WI 149691  119 Team Geargrinder
6 Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI 209414  101 ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Andrew Webb   Appleton, WI 312724  110 O2 Cycling
8 Douglas Bailey   Elkhorn, WI 212426  120 Trek Midwest Team
9 Travis Miller   Jefferson, WI 293344  107 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
10 Jonathan Heile   Milwaukee 248092  124 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI 255770  103 ISCorp Cycling Team
12 Brian Arfmann   Arlington Heights, IL 282223  112 
13 Brian Krueger   Merrill, WI 224056  108 Great Dane Velo Club
14 Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI 298079  102 ISCorp Cycling Team
15 Julio Jacobo   Libertyville 218778  121 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Nicholas Hardrath   Shorewood, WI 185482  105 Team Geargrinder
DNF David Racine   Shorewood, WI 99357  109 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF John Reynders   Seattle, WA 255625  113 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Nicholas Burgraff   Suamico, WI 310792  114 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Mark Norton   Madison, WI 291138  116 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Brian Stoveken   Madison, WI 249708  117 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Ryan Law   Milwaukee, WI 240610  122 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Erik Kolda   Appleton, WI 312298   O2 Cycling
2 Eric Schram   Manitowoc, WI 172959   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
3 Wally Kunstman   Sheboygan, WI 285687   Team Geargrinder
4 Chris Burns   Hartland, WI 276115   Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
5 Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI 172255   Team Velocause
6 Will Wendorff   Watertown, WI 350308   Team Chiropractic Partners
7 Jarred Cassady   Lakemills, WI 305157   Trek Midwest Team
8 David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044   xXx Racing
9 John Hughes   Random Lake, WI 296482   Team Pedal Moraine
10 Eric Brandt   Mukwonago, WI 340300   Team Chiropractic Partners
11 Robert Sollenskog   Oshkosh, WI 346690   Team Wheel & Sprocket
12 David Genske   Prospect, KY 63464   Team Wheel & Sprocket
13 John Franceschi   Whitefish Bay, WI 62632   TEAM GEARGRINDER
14 Chan Barden   Manitowoc, WI 344212   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
15 Nathan Phelps   De Pere, WI 272098   Big Ring Flyers
16 Steve Werner   Sussex, WI 208604   Team Chiropractic Partners
17 John Brown   Stevens Point, WI 279991   
18 Briant Kelly   Whitewater, WI 313798   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19 Dennis Klumb   East Troy, WI 294347   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
20 Mark Schultz   Manitowoc, WI 346330   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
21 Andrew Schwartz   Milwaukee, WI 226605   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
22 Andrew Rossa   Milwaukee, WI 69191   Team Extreme
23 Todd Bugnacki   Franklin, WI 81238   
24 Joseph Taylor   Solon, IA 169141   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
25 John Grisa   Brookfield, WI 244444   Team Chiropractic Partners
26 Stephen Moretti   Manitowoc, WI 139865   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
27 Will Hollrith   Grafton, WI 279925   Team Extreme
28 brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI 273844   
29 Thomas Gerdes   Shorewood, WI 325310   Hampshire Cycle Club
30 John Coyle   Whitefish Bay, WI 273929   Brazen Dropouts
31 Rick Flayter   Waukesha, WI 200716   
32 Angel Padilla (1 - Cat5)   Manitowoc, WI 352152   
33 Scott Rice   Hartland, WI 349616   
34 David Davis   Mcfarland, WI 301536   University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
35 Aaron Holtebeck      
36 Scott Moltzan   Cedarburg, WI 350304   
37 Craig Howe   Cedarburg, WI 266329   TEAM GEARGRINDER
38 Matthew Hall      
DNF John Scudder (Cat5)   Delafield, WI 352234   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Jeff McKillip      

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL 249774   Hampshire Cycle Club
2 Jeff Zillner (1 - Cat4)   Brookfield, WI 239450   Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3 Jeffrey Miller   Whitewater, WI 278317   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
4 Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI 4987   CZ Velo
5 Erik Kolda   Appleton, WI 312298   O2 Cycling
6 Tedd Jacobson   Pewaukee, WI 161238   
7 Grant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI 125520   Team Extreme
8 Michael Daws   Elm Grove, WI 157895   Team Chiropractic Partners
9 Derek Hughes   Appleton, WI 291716   O2 Cycling
10 Tyson Beck   Pewaukee, WI 62605   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
11 Mike Budd   Wrightstown, WI 274937   Team Wheel & Sprocket
12 Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi 187394   Team Extreme
13 Kevin Dorn   Madison, WI 293671   TEAM GEARGRINDER
14 Robert Schallhorn   Hartland, WI 240346   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 Forrest Smith   Waukesha, WI 33131   Trek Midwest Team
16 Jonathan Lang   Oshkosh, WI 286652   Hampshire Cycle Club
17 Glen Stroik   Franklin, WI 258547   Team Chiropractic Partners
18 William Koehler   Cedarburg, WI 214442   Team Extreme
19 Jed Schleisner   Greenville, WI 31600   O2 Cycling
20 Benny Smith   Milwaukee, WI 312254   Team Velocause
21 Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI 124980   velo trocadero cycling
22 Chris Burns   Hartland, WI 276115   Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
23 John Timm   Germantown, WI 209235   Team Extreme
24 John Peret   Hartland, WI 264352   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
25 Eric Schram   Manitowoc, WI 172959   Heavy Pedal Velo Club
26 Donald Janczak   Greendale, WI 295308   Velo Trocadero
27 James Merrifield   Janesville, WI 52315   Trek Midwest Team
28 Andrew Rossa   Milwaukee, WI 69191   Team Extreme
29 Todd Bugnacki   Franklin, WI 81238   
30 Ricardo Cotto   Chicago, IL 291304   Miller Energy p/b GRBC
31 Randy Scoville   Fox Point, WI 265746   Team Velocause
32 Briant Kelly   Whitewater, WI 313798   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
33 Lowell Kellogg   Menomonee Falls, WI 18804   ISCorp Cycling Team
34 Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH 55615   LAPT CC
35 John Svanda   Neenah Wi 278789   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
36 richard doherty   Shorewood , WI 255728   ISCorp Cycling Team
37 Gregg Coroleuski   Pewaukee, WI 49090   LAPT CC
38 Carl Barkow   Pewaukee, WI 289518   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
39 Sean Shields   Milwaukee, WI 76735   Hampshire Cycle Club
40 Robert Sollenskog   Oshkosh, WI 346690   Team Wheel & Sprocket
41 David Genske   Prospect, KY 63464   Team Wheel & Sprocket
42 Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214   ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF David Hudson   Chicago, IL 286044   xXx Racing
DNF Nicholas Hardrath   Shorewood, WI 185482   Team Geargrinder
DNF Steven Roeder   Milwaukee, WI 81307   Hollander RDC
DNF Jarred Cassady   Lakemills, WI 305157   Trek Midwest Team
DNF Terence Beilfuss   Port Washington, WI 211273   Team Extreme

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Rybarik   Madison, WI 120099   ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Jordan Roessingh   Madison, WI 170411   ISCorp Cycling Team
3 John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI 53599   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4 Eric Bean   Seattle, WA 164426   Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
5 Albertus Rohling   West Allis, WI 150594   
6 John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI 208025   LAPT CC
7 Chris Halverson (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 188913   ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Brian Haas   Chicago, IL 162118   Alberto's Sport
9 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173   ISCorp Cycling Team
10 Greg Cullen   Menasha, WI 53729   O2 Cycling
11 Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL 249774   Hampshire Cycle Club
12 Eugene Macken (2 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 91879   BVC/Nomad Cycling
13 Chad Dean (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 74509   5Nines Cycling
14 Christopher Morris   Wausau, WI 55692   Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
15 William Ochowicz   Pewaukee, WI 101140   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
16 Eric Knuth   Madison, WI 203995   Trek Midwest Team
17 Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051   CZ Velo
18 Mike Budd   Wrightstown, WI 274937   Team Wheel & Sprocket
19 Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI 56093   CZ Velo
20 Doug Wambach   Menomonee Falls, WI 263312   Team Chiropractic Partners
21 Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI 288083   Team Velocause
22 Dave Eckel (4 - Cat2)   Trevor, WI 122771   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
23 Chris Zugel   Sheboygan, WI 126305   
24 David Jablonowski   Glendale, WI 47846   Hollander RDC
25 Dale Humphrey   Verona, WI 103842   Trek Midwest Team
26 Jeffrey Miller   Whitewater, WI 278317   KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27 Taggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI 4987   CZ Velo
28 David Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI 14516   Attitude Sports
29 Samuel Tobias   Fond Du Lac, WI 183996   ISCorp Cycling Team
30 Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI 45303   LifeCyclists
31 Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI 58472   Team Extreme
DNF Gregg Coroleuski   Pewaukee, WI 49090   LAPT CC
DNF Corey Dempski   Sussex, WI 257610   Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Ben Lund   Delafield, WI 104579   Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Rudy Byron   Racine, WI 62022   Team Chiropractic Partners
DNF Phillip Godkin   Milwaukee, WI 47198   Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNF Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI 297721   Team Velocause
DNF Joseph Tavano (Cat3)   Madison, WI 179642   5Nines Cycling
DNF Jed Schleisner   Greenville, WI 31600   O2 Cycling
DNF Sean Shields   Milwaukee, WI 76735   Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Jeffrey Kramer (Cat3)   Franklin, WI 72959   CZ Velo
DNF Mike McKenna   Richfield, WI 50145   Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF John Peret   Hartland, WI 264352   Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI 124980   velo trocadero cycling
DNF James Buckley   De Pere, WI 226361   Colavita Racing

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN 213424  36 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Ben Anderson   Madison, WI 151771  42 Great Dane Velo Club
3 Josh Gillingham     29 ISCorp Cycling
4 Robert White (1 - Pro)   Brown Deer, WI 197162  49 UCI CT: KENDA Pro Cycling presented by GEARGRINDER
5 Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI 178840  45 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Dan Ajer   Cottage Grove, WI 180160  41 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
7 Thomson Remo (1 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 212914  46 Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Jason Boynton   Madison, WI 187093  31 Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 John Acker   Sherwood, WI 67867  28 Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 David Kay   Appleton, WI 130383  47 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
11 Kevin Berger (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 246306  48 Team Wheel & Sprocket
12 Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI 260373  32 Team Pegasus
13 Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI 222744  Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  ISCorp Cycling Team
15 Albertus Rohling   West Allis, WI 150594  
16 Evan Hartig   Dubuque, IA 219225  24 Borah
17 Erik Meier   Baraboo, WI 185547  38 Baraboo Sharks
18 Travis Miller (1 - Cat3)   Jefferson, WI 293344  KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19 James Bird (3 - Cat2)   Kenilworth, IL 239434  34 ISCorp Cycling Team
20 Matt Waite   Madison, WI 206676  19 Team Wheel & Sprocket
21 Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI 219506  37 LAPT CC
22 Nicholas Frye   Madison, WI 258744  27 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
23 Steve Scholzen   Shorewood, WI 201190  26 ISCorp Cycling Team
24 Jordan Roessingh (1 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 170411  ISCorp Cycling Team
25 Jason Svaldi   Monona, WI 190485  40 Great Dane Velo Club
26 Thomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO 179448  23 Attitude Sports
DNF Travis Heller   Parker, CO 264205  22 Team Extreme
DNF Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI 240194  30 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Lionel Rocheleau (Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 274025  43 Team Geargrinder
DNF John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI 208025  44 LAPT CC
DNF David Racine (Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 99357  51 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Eric Knuth   Madison, WI 203995  Trek Midwest Team
DNF Brian Rybarik   Madison, WI 120099  ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF Chris Halverson (Cat2)   Madison, WI 188913  11 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF David Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI 14516  13 Attitude Sports
DNF Andrew Webb   Appleton, WI 312724  15 O2 Cycling
DNF Nathan Klump   Grand View Wi 239719  17 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Mark Norton (Cat2)   Madison, WI 291138  20 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Brian Stoveken (Cat3)   Madison, WI 249708  21 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 249214  33 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNF N/A   Milwaukee, WI 81296  35 Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Andrew Tegge   Green Bay , WI 296361  39 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Ryan Law (Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 240610  50 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
1001 Derek Hughes   Appleton, WI 291716  O2 Cycling
1001 Chris Zugel   Sheboygan, WI 126305  
1001 Brian Krueger (2 - Cat3)   Merrill, WI 224056  10 Great Dane Velo Club
1001 Greg Cullen   Menasha, WI 53729  12 O2 Cycling
1001 John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI 53599  14 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
1001 John Reynders   Seattle, WA 255625  16 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin

Women - Women Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrea Pether   Lake Geneva, WI 343188  455 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Barb Fagan     452 ISCorp Cycling
3 Cynthia Kautzmann   Racine, WI 228098  450 ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Cathy Diamond   Milwaukee, WI 263259  451 ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Katie Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI 279945  454 ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Melissa Brown   Appleton, WI 311865  457 
7 Niki Liegel   Prospect, KY 344296  453 Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Marnie Pearsall   Fox Point , WI 314986  456 Team Geargrinder

Women - Women - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Holly Mathews   Madison, WI 294884  413 ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MO 270694  405 ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Arrietta Clauss   Madison, WI 266230  409 MadCity Velo Club
4 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  410 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
5 Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI 298510  401 ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Rachel Roessingh   Madison, WI 179920  408 ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Shelley Smith   Waukesha, WI 176947  403 Trek Midwest Team
8 Sara Liebert   San Francisco Ca  315192  402 
9 Francine Haas   Chicago, IL 162422  411 Alberto's Sport
10 Heidi Stangl   Shorewood, WI 314232  406 TEAM GEARGRINDER
11 Katie Spittlehouse     414 ISCorp Cycling
12 Sandy David   Shorewood, WI 313648  412 TEAM GEARGRINDER
13 Sacha Horn   Muskego, WI 263536  407 Brazen Dropouts
14 Marnie Pearsall   Fox Point , WI 314986  456 Team Geargrinder
15 Jessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI 255881  404 Team Kenda
DNF Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI 55494  415 Mercy-Specialized

Women - Junior 18 Girls - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Corrie Osborne   Mequon, WI 298510  703 ISCorp Cycling Team

Women - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNF Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI 225258  106 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 295776   Baraboo Sharks
2 Andrew Plumb (1 - Cat5)   Verona, WI 315160   Junior Dropouts
3 Sam Beste   Brookfield, WI 278712   ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Eric Ball   Kenosha, WI 322788   Kenosha Velosport Inc
5 Chase Osborne   Mequon, WI 299940   ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Bethany Sodergren   Baraboo, WI 298556   Baraboo Sharks
7 Austin Connelly (2 - Cat5)   Westfield, WI 296566   Baraboo Sharks
8 Simon Jones (3 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 291893   ISCorp Cycling Team
9 Jake Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 306400   ISCorp Cycling Team
10 Dana Loo   Madison, WI 283736   ISCorp Cycling Team
11 Michael Zagar (4 - Cat5)   Fond Du Lac, WI 347234   Baraboo Sharks
12 Payton Cummings (5 - Cat5)   Westfield, WI 318202   Baraboo Sharks

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoCUOREBonk BreakerOSMOUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee