Race Results for
Stony Creek Marathon
Shelby Township, MI
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country Marathon on 07/02/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - PRO/CAT 1 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Christian Tanguy   Rochester, MI3:51:26.390 217038  90 TEAM CF
2548.33Greg Kuhn   Sterling Heights, MI4:02:53.497 227915  86 RBS MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
3556.66Robert Herriman   Royal Oak, MI4:10:43.042 125151  85 TREK 29ER CREW/ ACF/ WSC
4564.99Kyle Stange   Millington, MI4:12:42.264 222632  81 CYCLEFIT
5573.32Michael Simonson   Oxford, MI4:15:26.828 199958  89 OXFORD MI
6581.65Armando Vega   Oxford, MI4:28:39.819 217039  83 MPI-MAINSTREET
7589.98Sascha Leuthold   Rochester Hills, MI4:43:51.831 294012  87 RBS CYCLING TEAM
DNFRonald Catlin   Ray Township, MIDNF 296981  88 RBS TREK
DNFRyan Katulic   Rochester, MIDNF 314050  84 KLM/ COLDSTONE
DNFAdam Naish   Rochester, MIDNF 272572  76 ROCHESTER MI
DNFAlex Vanias   Leroy, MIDNF 291766  82 PRIORITY HEALTH CYCLING TEAM
DNFMark Parmelee   Ortonville, MIDNF 264374  79 CYCLETHERAPY

Men - PRO/CAT 1 - Elite/expert

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Eric Tompkin   Redford, MI3:41:56.300 141433  716 TREEFORT BIKES
2547.14Clint Verran   Lake Orion, MI3:46:30.638 296234  715 PAINT CREEK BICYCLES
3554.28Wayne Cook   Clinton Twp., MI3:52:33.597 7671  712 TEAM FRASER/ SPECIALIZED
4561.42Craig Akers   Ann Arbor, MI3:53:44.926 311639  708 HC HOOLIGANS
5568.56Patrick Russell   Berkley, MI3:55:06.960 197649  711 WOLVERINE
6575.70Bradley Jerris   Novi, MI4:11:01.149 17801  714 OZ
7582.84Michael Greene   Bloomfield Hills, MI4:34:02.449 294910  709 TRAILS EDGE
8589.98Bernard Wendel   Waterford, MI4:37:34.505 280256  717 CANNONDALE MIDWEST
DNFJoseph Seidl   Macomb, MIDNF 320214  713 TRAILS EDGE

Men - JUNIOR/CAT 3 - Beginner

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00NICK SCHRAM   Rochester Hills, MI1:00:56.148 373019  2913 ROCHESTER HILLS MI
2ANDREW MCBRIDE   1:01:55.306  2915 CANTON MI
3LOUIS SKRZYPCZAK   1:02:15.099  2917 WATERFORD MI
4JUSTIN KREGER   1:07:40.026  2914 RBS MISCA CLUB

Men - JUNIOR/CAT 2 - Sport

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SPENCER GRASL   Brighton, MI2:59:41.848 356480  1602 YETI CYCLES

Men - JUNIOR/CAT 2 - Sport - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1KURT VOGT   Macomb, MI3:41:42.444 357873  1531 RBS CYCLING TEAM
DNFEVEREST GUERRA   Oxford, MIDNF 344190  1532 MPI-MAINSTREET

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1STEVE ARCHEY   3:02:56.478  2470 BYRON MI
DNFCHRIS CALHOUN   Bloomington, IL 110765  2472 SAGINAW MI
DNFBARTON MORRIS   Royal Oak, MI 378951  2471 KLM/COLD STONE
DNFMATT PARKER     2469 PINE KNUT RACING
DNFDALE LUNDBERG   Spring Arbor, MI 371288  2473 ON TWO WHEELS

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1ROB PETERS   2:36:21.717  2049 ROCHESTER HILLS MI
2556.67Greg Johnson   Fenton, MI2:43:59.442 211378  2053 FLYING RHINO CC
3AUSTIN OLESKIE   3:16:26.934  2051 5-HOUR
4STEVEN KARMES   3:31:39.205  2052 LAKE ORION MI
DNFROBIN PIETSCHMANN   DNF  2054 STERLING HEIGHTS MI
DNFKYLE WILHELM   Holladay, UTDNF 372769  2050 RICHLAND MI

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1DAVID BENNEFIELD JR.   2:23:57.487  2180 HC HOOLIGANS
2547.14MARC ZACCARDELLI   East China, MI2:36:07.497 370308  2178 TEAM SANDBAG
3554.28RICHARD SPARKS   Ray, MI2:38:10.481 96219  2184 RAY MI
4561.42BRIAN MALZAHN   Walled Lake, MI2:38:25.498 116145  2181 WALLED LAKE MI
5568.56KARL EMMERICH   Sterling Heights, MI2:42:05.232 370497  2177 RACING GREYHOUNDS
6575.70NATHAN CLEMINSON   Warren, MI2:42:16.644 373366  2179 WARREN MI
7JOHN WARNER   3:39:36.772  2182 LIONS DEN RACING
8589.98MARC JONES   Glendale, CA4:41:39.818 18210  2183 LIONS DEN RACING

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00CHRIS AMBLER   Oak Park, MI2:42:28.369 372905  2239 OAK PARK MI
2550.00BILL SLONEY   Shelby Township2:46:48.494 370827  2238 
3ERIC BAETENS   3:01:55.012  2242 ROCKETS
4RON UPRICHARD   3:08:10.300  2241 WINDSOR ONTARIO
5580.00RANDY LANGE   Fort Gratiot, MI3:33:52.550 372034  2243 TEAM SAND BAG
6DOMINIQUE MERRITT   4:00:38.109  2240 FLYING RHINO CC
DNFMIKE RENDE   DNF  2244 WHITE LAKE MI
DNFJON HAINES   Shelby Township, MIDNF 348608  2245 MACOMB CYCLE AND FITNESS

Men - CAT 3 - Beginner - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1BYRON COOLEY   2:46:19.795  2350 COOLEY PLUMBING/CYCLETHERAPY
2TOM UBER   3:00:36.045  2351 KLM/COLD STONE
3BOB RHOADES   3:01:36.395  2349 CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE

Men - CAT 2/3 - Sport/beginner

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00LEE DUHL   Canton, MI3:17:50.033 277351  822 CANTON MI
2556.67JACOB TEITELBAUM (1 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA3:24:36.710 259005  820 CHICAGO IL
3573.34KEVIN LAROE   Dexter, MI3:26:39.067 102594  824 WHEELS IN MOTION/ KONA
4JAMES SENSKA   3:28:49.755  825 PRECISIONMTB.COM
DNFMATTHEW FARADAY   Royal Oak, MIDNF 371401  823 HC HOOLIGANS
DNFGRANT FLEWWELLING   Kalamazoo, MIDNF 368317  821 BREAKAWAY BICYCLES

Men - CAT 2 - Sport

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jason Sparks   Southfield, MI3:32:07.466 364988  1606 RACING GREYHOUNDS
2MATT DOLMAGE   3:51:49.107  1604 ROCHESTER HILLS MI
3590.00KRISTOPHER OUVRY   Kalamazoo, MI3:59:44.837 26951  1603 CANNONDALE MIDWEST
DNFPETER OLESKIE JR   DNF  1605 OXFORD MI
DNFBOBBY TUCKER   Ypsilanti, MIDNF 374220  1607 WHEEL IN MOTION

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00ROBERT NEIDLINGER   Royal Oak, MI2:57:59.763 357071  918 HC HOOLIGANS
2548.33ROB BAGINSKI   Rochester Hills, MI3:02:55.239 378851  915 
3556.66ADAM HALLETT   Oakland, MI3:03:42.100 371436  917 HC HOOLIGANS
4KENNY GARDNER   3:17:53.981  921 UC CYCLING
5TAYLOR KNAPP   3:28:25.241  925 LAPEER MI
6MATTHEW BARKLEY   3:43:31.854  920 AUBURN HILLS MI
7589.98Paul Santini   Rochester, MI5:15:05.783 203476  926 ROCHESTER MI
DNFJEFF HAYNES   Redding, CADNF 61950  924 ROYAL OAK MI
DNFANDREW STORASKA   Ann Arbor, MIDNF 353882  919 
DNFCURT HOGAN   DNF  922 UC CYCLING
DNFDOUG POTTER   DNF  923 MARSHALL MI

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00GAVIN GUNDERSON   Leadville, CO3:03:20.345 378605  1043 CHELSEA MI
2565.00ANDREW LOEWENTHAL   Port Huron3:30:58.659 254339  1039 TEAM SANDBAG
3590.00Robert Lucia   Oxford, MI3:43:46.464 375713  1038 RBS
DNFChristopher Cischke   Houghton, MIDNF 313218  1042 HOUGHTON MI
DNFPHILIP HURST   DNF  1041 CINCINNATI OH
DNFSTEVE POIRIER   Livonia, MIDNF 371082  1044 LIVONIA MI
DNFJON WLODARCZAK   Howell, MIDNF 354486  1040 TWIN SIX / ON 2 WHEELS

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Edward Brzezinski   Linden Mi3:03:50.473 369782  1198 
2546.25DON HACKNEY   Grand Haven, MI3:05:38.494 372031  1102 CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE
3552.50Greg Hughes   Williamston, MI3:10:13.457 297058  1199 TEAM TOMS P/B KIND HUMAN
4558.75Scott Chiesa   Royal Oak, MI3:24:04.263 297047  1103 ROCHESTER BIKE SHOP
5MARK TEVES   3:36:19.809  1105 CICLO SPORT RACING
6571.25DAVID ESTEFAN   Hudsonville, MI3:40:49.926 59981  1104 FUSION I.T.
7577.50Shane wilson   Clinton Township, MI3:44:53.291 358030  1106 CLINTON TWP MI
8583.75Jeff Brown   Rochester, MI4:07:49.673 378883  1107 ROCHESTER MI
9590.00Andrew Wisniewski   South Lyon, MI4:11:43.515 310167  1101 SOUTH LYON MI
DNFJOE PEPRES   DNF  1108 RACING GREYHOUNDS
DNFGeorge Bracken   South Lyon, MIDNF 340702  1197 ASSENMACHER

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 40-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00ROBERT CROOKS   Clinton Township, MI3:11:56.888 370945  1297 CANTON TWP MI
2544.17PATRICK ROBB   Royal Oak, MI3:15:42.530 48371  1299 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
3548.34RAYMOND AUGER   3:22:41.977 354652  1287 CYCLE SMART
4552.51Mike Riffe   Clinton Township, MI3:24:51.146 296284  1295 CLUB FRASER
5556.68JEFFERY VOGT   White Lake, MI3:31:58.098 370659  1292 
6BILL DELLINGER   3:33:09.852  1298 BREAKAWAY BICYCLES
7JONATHAN KING   3:33:58.060  1290 RBS CYCLING TEAM
8569.19ROBERT BOWLES   Troy, MI3:37:47.990 378877  1288 TEAM FRASER
9573.36REX BUSTAMANTE   Warren, MI3:44:25.780 375855  1204 WARREN MI
10577.53MATT MORROW   Wichita, KS3:48:38.495 246533  1293 CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE
11581.70GARY CADELINA   Shelby Twp, MI3:48:44.120 372103  1294 LUCBAN
12585.87Jon Coleman   Canton, MI3:55:38.832 306254  1202 ROGUE RACING PROJECT
13590.04JOHN SCHRAM   Rochester Hills, MI4:24:13.251 372972  1296 PRECISIONMTB.COM
DNFSTEVE GRANT   DNF  1201 TEAM ATP
DNFMATT PHILLIPS   Chattanooga, TNDNF 156731  1291 
DNFRANDY ARELLANO   DNF  1203 DEARBORN MI

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CARL FOLTZ   3:12:18.025  1363 NMP
2548.33Scott Kroske   Birmingham, MI3:19:36.925 225584  1370 WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
3556.66JEFF LIBBY   Colorado Spgs, CO3:22:54.961 21138  1366 WINDSOR ONTARIO
4DAVE HOWARD   3:26:54.017  1369 CYCLETHERAPY
5DAVID RICHARDSON   3:27:16.852  1364 WINDSOR ONTARIO
6581.65albert lake   Washington, MI3:31:00.125 288072  1371 TEAM OZ/CAD
7589.98Steven Balogh   Canton, MI5:07:46.319 199551  1368 CANTON MI
DNFDennis Willyard   Macomb, MIDNF 301729  1362 FLYING RHINO CYCLING CLUB
DNFDAVID STEIN   Cedar Rapids, IADNF 134760  1361 ROCHESTER MI
DNFMARK JUDD   Owosso, MIDNF 379543  1365 HOUSE OF WHEELS
DNFTOM MCGILL   Rochester, MIDNF 369298  1367 KLM

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1TIM MORGAN   3:28:24.185  1449 MORGANS GARAGE
2VIN KEANE   3:29:20.212  1456 AUBURN HILLS MI
3STEVE STEINBERG   3:36:47.084  1446 BRIGHTON MI
4561.42Thomas Sawyer   Saginaw, MI3:42:01.586 31397  1450 TEAM FRASER
5ERIC VOGT   3:45:20.029  1448 RBS CYCLING TEAM
6LAWRENCE PUMFORD   4:01:20.296  1455 HOWELL MI
7JERRY MYCZKEWEAK   4:01:55.193  1453 SAGINAW MI
8JON LOGAN   4:05:28.364  1451 HAMMER
DNFBruce LeBlanc   Waterford, MIDNF 274004  1447 FLYING RHINO CC
DNFPAUL BAILEY   DNF  1454 FLYING RHINO CC
DNFPETER OGDEN   Brightonbrighton, MIDNF 359143  1452 
DNFGregory Worsnop   Paw Paw, MIDNF 354790  435 KALAMAZOO NORDIC

Men - CAT 2 - Sport - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00WILLIAM KALTZ   Pinckney, MI3:16:27.820 374019  1533 ABERDEENBIKE
2565.00BERNARD SMITH   Pinckney, MI3:49:03.655 119276  1530 FORD/JESUS
3590.00RON SOLOMON   Rochester, MI4:48:33.432 284373  1534 OAKLAND TWP MI

Men - CAT 1 - Expert

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1CJ Brish   Milford, MI3:53:08.874 323646  176 HOMETOWN CYCLING

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Chris Fillmore   Oxford, MI3:37:40.279 254327  206 MPI MAINSTREET
2556.67Kelly Sugg   Rochester, MI3:38:41.233 349436  205 KLM/ COLDSTONE
3573.34Jesse Gould   Grand Blanc, MI3:43:26.618 264580  299 CYCLE FIT
4590.01Shony Reuven   White Lake, MI4:12:26.244 342068  202 CYCLETHERAPY/SPECIALIZED
DNFRick Doornbos   Woodridge, ILDNF 291548  204 VOODOO CYCLES/ BILLYS BIKE SHOP
DNFJOSH ONEIL   DNF 369369  201 

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Brian Harris   Holland, MI3:43:17.304 176820  358 CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE
2545.00Jimmie Colflesh   Westland, MI3:43:51.089 7386  367 MOM & POP RACING
3550.00Jim Bonnell   Waterford, MI3:48:49.207 322724  359 WATERFORD MI
4555.00Jeffrey Poirier   Pinckney, MI3:49:53.733 333182  355 JTREELIFE.COM
5560.00Shawn Schaffert   Clarkston, MI3:52:57.094 284970  356 FLYING RHINO
6565.00John Osgood   Kimball, MI3:53:44.633 254343  353 TEAM SANDBAG
7570.00Anthony Bastuk   Grand Blanc, MI4:08:30.856 304279  362 RBS CYCLING TEAM
8575.00Jim Goerlich   Sterling Heights, MI4:15:09.891 254334  361 TEAM SANDBAG
9MIKE PASIERBSKI   4:18:42.801  354 
10585.00Bryan Marek   Big Rapids, MI4:27:11.551 324158  360 SPEED MERCHANTS
11590.00David Moore   Lake Orion, MI4:54:37.935 231282  366 CYCLETHERAPY/SPECIALIZED
DNFJay Click   Ferndale, MIDNF 323334  350 FERNDALE MI
DNFShawn Adamski   Berkley, MIDNF 114406  357 RBS QUICK FUEL
DNFDerek Hill   Waterford, MIDNF 279612  351 CYCLETHERAPY
DNFJason Bowne   Twin Lake, MIDNF 220686  349 CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE
DNFBrad Lako   Auburn Hills, MIDNF 254600  352 KLM/COLD STONE
DNFGreg Giles   Brighton, MIDNF 332496  363 RACING GREYHOUNDS
DNFShaun Welch   Waterford, MIDNF 346096  365 PAINT CREEK BICYCLES
DNFTakahito Kakiuchi   Novi, MIDNF 355248  364 TRAILS EDGE

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jeff Wittbrodt   South Lyon, MI3:26:09.550 112078  439 SPECIALIZED
2542.94Robert Selle   Oakland Twp, MI3:44:39.221 102586  433 MPI-MAINSTREET-KAUNHENN
3545.88Robert Wozniak   Clarkston, MI3:44:55.372 306878  430 FLYING RHINO
4548.82Ron Stack   Fenton, MI3:45:59.892 177087  429 CYCLEFIT SPORTS CLUB
5551.76Greg Witt   Bloomfield, MI3:50:29.299 231732  437 RBS TREK MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
6554.70Mark Spore   Wayland, MI3:50:42.338 356618  431 CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE
7557.64Jim Hilditch   Canton, MI3:50:54.985 234565  440 RACING GREYHOUNDS
8560.58Clares Meyer   Rochester, MI3:55:29.339 352300  436 RBS
9563.52Thomas Clark   Sterling Heights, MI3:56:46.343 262346  442 BIKE SPORT SHOP
10566.46Thomas Grasl   Brighton, MI3:57:03.903 214197  425 Tailwind Racing
11569.40Timothy Collins   Oxford, MI3:57:27.710 109072  424 MPI MAIN STREET KUHNHENN RACING
12572.34Peter Thompson   Ortonville, MI3:59:55.285 245538  446 TEAM SPECIALIZED
13575.28Michael Bliss   Royal Oak, MI4:09:22.640 262184  447 WOLVERINES/ACF
14578.22DAVID MANGES   Flushing, MI4:12:24.659 313898  444 TEAM ASSENMACHERS
15581.16Fred Hannert   Milford, MI4:19:31.365 187631  445 TRAILS EDGE
16584.10Eric Malzahn   Royal Oak, MI4:23:18.467 210651  434 CITY BIKE SHOP
17587.04Anthony Bruce   Leonard, MI4:24:29.593 356360  441 LEONARD MI
18JASON EVANS   5:17:37.500  432 DEWITT MI
DNFDavid Zatek   Royal Oak, MIDNF 344192  438 CYCLETHERAPY RACING
DNFEdward Barker   Oakland Twp, MIDNF 255637  422 CYCLETHERAPY
DNFKevin Skipworth   Findlay, OHDNF 294491  428 CITY BIKE SHOP
DNFDon Cameron   White Lake, MIDNF 94327  423 SPECIALIZED
DNFScott Tonn   Farmington, MIDNF 349768  443 RACING GREYHOUNDS
DNFKevin Kahl   Avoca, MIDNF 278210  426 TEAM SANDBAG

Men - CAT 1 - Expert - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Chris Fillmore   Oxford, MI3:50:36.461 254327  594 MPI-MAINSTREET
2550.00Eric Schuck   West Bloomfield, MI4:02:46.208 169124  597 RACING GREYHOUNDS
3560.00Raymond Dybowski   Waterford, MI4:10:16.778 10313  596 WOLVERINE/ACFSTORES.COM
4570.00Douglas Heady   Ann Arbor, MI4:12:04.269 15583  595 DEDICATED CYCLING
5580.00Lloyd Lind   Romeo, MI4:17:01.383 295034  589 RBS CYCLING TEAM
6590.00Chuck Nicholson   New Baltimore, MI4:18:12.818 354760  593 NEW BALTIMORE MI
DNFDavid Hollis   Clio, MIDNF 40151  598 ASSENMACHER
DNFJeffrey Surnow   Birmingham, MIDNF 280145  592 WOLVERINE SPORTS CLUB
DNFGlen Moore   New HudsonDNF 287239  591 FRASER
DNFMark Olin   Rochester, MIDNF 270538  590 RBS CYCLING TEAM

Men - JUNIOR - Beginner - 1-10

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1MATTHEW SKRZYPCZAK   1:16:03.850  2916 WATERFORD MI
2AVERY EVANS   Saint Clair, MI1:43:55.515 376896  2911 TEAM SANDBAG

Women - PRO/CAT 1 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Lynn Alfs   Birmingham, MI3:56:33.988 295931  653 KLM/COLD STONE
2552.50Danielle Musto   Grand Rapids, MI3:59:52.410 213525  656 SALSA-TWIN SIX
3565.00Erin Vicary   Walled Lake, MI4:10:26.340 240185  650 QUIRING CYCLES
4577.50Karey Collins   Oxford, MI4:14:26.064 125196  649 MPI-MAIN STREET
5590.00Amanda Ryan   Farmington Hills, MI4:44:02.972 286220  652 TEAM GIANT

Women - JUNIOR/CAT 3 - Beginner

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1VICTORY HARRIS   Holland, MI0:57:30.663 372999  2873 CROSS COUNTRY CYCLE
2MORGAN KING   1:38:20.659  2874 RBS RACING

Women - CAT 3 - Beginner - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNFJANINE GIFFORD   Flushing, MIDNF 358894  2794 FLYING RHINO CC

Women - CAT 2 - Sport

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00JENNIFER DOLENGA   Clarkston, MI3:49:17.790 285061  1884 DARK HORSE RACING
2JACKIE MALIK   4:00:19.174  1885 TEAM SANDBAG
3590.00JENNIFER MADEJ   Sterling Heights, MI4:48:09.702 301478  1886 STERLING HEIGHTS MI

Women - CAT 2 - Sport - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1SANDY LOGAN   4:03:18.557  1967 TEAM FAST
2LYNNE SIENKIEWICZ   Howell, MI4:11:39.960 308610  1969 ROLL MODELS
DNFHEATHER REA   DNF  1970 ROCHESTER HILLS MI

Women - CAT 1 - Expert

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1jaime Martin   Lake Orion, MI4:39:58.010 337472  654 FLYING RHINO CC
DNFMelissa Mabry   Westland, MIDNF 297273  655 MOM & POP RACING
DNFNichole Baker   Woodridge, ILDNF 309455  651 WHEELS IN MOTION

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee