Race Results for
Suisun Harbor Criterium
Suisun City, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 08/14/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Myron Reyes   San Ramon, CA00:00.0 141386  278 Tri Valley Velo
2 Brandon Borth   Lockeford, CA00:00.0 235761  271 
3 Peter Rumble   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 242773  294 ECHELON RACING DEVELOPMENT
4 Richard Della Maggiore   Gilroy, CA00:00.0 178921  270 
5 Michael Larson   Truckee, CA00:00.0 234067  289 
6 Justin Morgan   Fresno, CA00:00.0 238135  275 Stevens Bicycle Racing
7 Craig Dolley   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00.0 158073  286 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
8 Derek Novaes   West Sacramento, CA00:00.0 274484  293 Rio Strada Racing
9 John Constas   Danville, CA00:00.0 273788  264 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
10 Jeff Slaton   Davis, CA00:00.0 293126  255 Davis Bike Club Race Team
11 Brian Co   Encinitas, CA00:00.0 84510  284 Swamis Cycling
12 Mark Valentino   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00.0 112974  296 Folsom Bike
13 Chad Richards   Antelope, CA00:00.0 305850  272 Team Bicycless Plus
14 Daniel Green   Oroville, CA00:00.0 356192  288 
15 Remy CantoAdams   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00.0 299528  282 All Sport-Team Swift
16 Charles Himes   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 16249  259 Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling
17 ERIC BROCKWAY   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 286737  263 Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling
18 Christopher Leibman   Palo Alto, CA00:00.0 314198  258 Weber-Metro velo
19 Jon Stewart   Fresno, CA00:00.0 179851  276 Stevens Bicycle Racing
20 Emilio Alvarez   Rutherford, CA00:00.0 306712  280 portocork round pond racing
21 Daniel Lee   Petaluma, CA00:00.0 113898  260 Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling
22 Dan Wait   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00.0 105160  297 SLO Nexus-Gym One
23 Timothy Mualchin   Vacaville, CA00:00.0 197634  292 NA
25 Matthew Dizon   Hercules, CA00:00.0 336992  285 UCLA Cycling
26 Mark Santillan   Fairfield, CA00:00.0 306635  253 Luzvimin Racing Team
27 Uri Friedman   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 202518  261 Chica Sexy
28 Peter Spencer   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 282697  265 Taleo Racing
29 Charles McCabe   Novato, CA00:00.0 357059  291 
31 Jason Neu   Los Gatos, CA00:00.0 305688  279 SJBC
32 David Green   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 61932  274 Stevens Bicycle Racing
33 Eric Clauss   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 198040  283 Squadra Ovest Cycling
34 John Lenoach   Lafayette, CA00:00.0 335218  290 SJBC
35 Nicholas Leland   Windsor, CA00:00.0 334480  256 
36 Casey Fallon   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 331532  269 Rio Strada Racing
37 Allen Brumm   Foster City, CA00:00.0 195431  299 Webcor/Alto Velo
40 Curt Mills   Gold River, CA00:00.0 299412  273 
41 Marc MENOEN   00:00.0  250 
42 Reginald Trimingham   Santa Cruz, CA00:00.0 357800  251 
DNS Patrick Callan   Fair Oaks, CA00:00.0 323184  281 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
DNS Robbie Farrens   Stockton, CA00:00.0 289433  287 DJs Produce - Rocket Sports-Tr
DNS Dawson STALINGS   00:00.0  295 Bend Endurance Academy
DNP Matthew SANTILLAN   00:00.0  252 
DNP Michael Padilla   Ukiah, CA00:00.0 336504  254 
DNP Jason MartelDye   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 310948  257 
DNP Kalman Zeiger   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 237651  262 Chica Sexy
DNP Dawson STALLING   00:00.0  266 
DNP Justin Leong   Los Altos, CA00:00.0 280621  267 SJBC
DNP Jeff Tanforan   Orangevale, CA00:00.0 294020  268 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
DNP John Chappell   Auburn, CA00:00.0 297614  277 
DNP Josh Wallace   San Carlos, CA00:00.0 195757  298 Webcor/Alto Velo

Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Peter Tousignant   Belmont, CA00:00.0 231855  362 Third Pillar
2 Richard Steele   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00.0 58347  371 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
3 Kenny Lane   Citrus Heights, CA00:00.0 274485  358 Rio Strada Racing
4 Yutch Cowhie   Fair Oaks, CA00:00.0 261718  357 Rio Strada Racing
5 Nabil Samaan   Fair Oaks, CA00:00.0 177518  359 Kinetic Cycles/GBI
6 Francisco Padilla   Vallejo, CA00:00.0 160213  393 taleo racing
7 Andre Tenthorey   Granite Bay, CA00:00.0 76561  349 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
8 Alvaro Mosquera   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 236809  380 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
9 Tyron Hooper   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 251276  347 Fusion Sport USA
10 Randall Smith   San Carlos, CA00:00.0 185237  376 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
11 Justin Morgan   Fresno, CA00:00.0 238135  175 Stevens Bicycle Racing
12 Stephen Synhorst   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 234097  367 Sac Goldenwheel
13 Scott Freiermuth   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 59509  363 CoreTechs Cycling Team
14 frank sisneros   Vacaville, CA00:00.0 354246  397 Rays Cycle/Monticello Cycling
15 Robert Napieralski   Springville, CA00:00.0 271499  392 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
16 Morgan Mahanke   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00.0 226577  390 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
17 Emilio Alvarez (1 - Cat4)   Rutherford, CA00:00.0 306712  384 portocork round pond racing
18 Douglas Rowland   Davis, CA00:00.0 295966  395 Davis Bike Club Race Team
19 Ken Todd   Folsom, CA00:00.0 174881  378 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
20 Ian Swinson   Oakland, CA00:00.0 255539  398 Squadra Ovest Cycling
21 Michael Reese   Santa Maria, CA00:00.0 256589  370 Central Coast Tire CCT
22 Dan Wait   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00.0 105160  361 SLO Nexus Cycling Club
23 Daniel Lee   Petaluma, CA00:00.0 113898  382 Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling
24 Jason Smith   Kensington, CA00:00.0 53119  351 Dolce Vita Cycling
25 John Ellis (2 - Cat4)   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 262353  364 Colavita Racing
26 Stephen Langone   Redwood City, CA00:00.0 152079  369 Sierra Pacific Racing
27 George Meilahn   Antioch, CA00:00.0 166581  360 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutri
28 Chris Dawson   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 224241  366 Rio Strada Racing
29 Matthew Smith   Emeryville, CA00:00.0 228089  355 East Bay Velo Club
30 Gordon Richardson (3 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 198509  394 
31 Erik Salander   Belmont, CA00:00.0 195443  375 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
32 James Hopper (4 - Cat4)   Livermore, CA00:00.0 333162  356 Tri Valley Velo
33 Givargis Betoshana   Ripon, CA00:00.0 55276  374 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
34 R Todd Marshall   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 43936  391 Kinetic Cycles/GBI
35 Jeff Watson   Elk Grove, CA00:00.0 293136  379 Team Bicycles/Sierra Nevada
36 Matthew Esselstrom   Modesto, CA00:00.0 277510  389 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
DNP Bernhard Stonas   Hayward, CA00:00.0 67169  348 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
DNP Donald Parsons   Pleasanton, CA00:00.0 254434  350 Metromint Cycling
DNP Charles Himes   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 16249  381 Windsor Bicycle Center Cycling
DNP David Green (Cat4)   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 61932  383 Stevens Bicycle Racing
DNP Eric Clauss   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 198040  385 Squadra Ovest Cycling
DNP J Clifford   Roseville, CA00:00.0 232661  386 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
DNP Anthony Coando   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 170101  387 Squadra Ovest
DNP Craig Dolley   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00.0 158073  388 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
DNP Michael Saba   Oakland, CA00:00.0 285459  396 Taleo Racing
DNP Marc Trucano   Vacaville, CA00:00.0 332694  399 Precision Stone Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andre Tenthorey   Granite Bay, CA00:00.0 76561  144 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
2 Tyron Hooper   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 251276  162 Fusion Sport USA
3 Nick Kersmarki   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 226913  185 Red Peloton
4 Keven Bricknell   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 253261  159 Team Mike's Bikes
5 Jeff Watson   Elk Grove, CA00:00.0 293136  198 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
6 Jonathan (Jon) Rotzien   Stanford, CA00:00.0 155766  174 Stanford University
7 Ian Swinson   Oakland, CA00:00.0 255539  196 Squadra-Ovest Cycling
8 Stephen Synhorst   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 234097  148 SGW
9 Garrett Hankins   Carmichael, CA00:00.0 298571  165 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
10 Michael Roecklein   Lake Forest, CA00:00.0 259341  139 Monster Media Racing SCVELO
11 Alistair Eeckman   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 281189  158 Above Category Racing
12 Alvaro Mosquera   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 236809  190 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
13 Denin Sahovic   Sunnyvale, CA00:00.0 271126  194 Squadra Ovest Cycling
14 Anthony Coando   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 170101  178 Squadra Ovest
15 Michael Claudio   West Sacramento, CA00:00.0 248052  176 Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Nabil Samaan   Fair Oaks, CA00:00.0 177518  137 Kinetic Cycles/GBI
17 Chris Dawson   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 224241  142 Rio Strada Racing
18 Justin Leopold   Independence, MO00:00.0 299868  143 Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sy
19 Randall Smith   San Carlos, CA00:00.0 185237  171 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
20 Marco Carvajal   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 305357  167 California Giant Berry Farms/S
21 Givargis Betoshana   Ripon, CA00:00.0 55276  151 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
22 Morgan Mahanke   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00.0 226577  188 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
23 Robert Napieralski   Springville, CA00:00.0 271499  191 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
24 Kirk Evans   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 259534  181 Team Becher+
25 Kieran Cox   Oakland, CA00:00.0 244305  136 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
26 Ken Todd   Folsom, CA00:00.0 174881  172 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
27 Douglas Rowland   Davis, CA00:00.0 295966  193 Davis Bike Club Race Team
28 Richard Steele   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00.0 58347  150 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
29 Ryan Oakes   Chico, CA00:00.0 258824  192 Bicycle Planet
30 Stephen Langone   Redwood City, CA00:00.0 152079  149 Sierra Pacific Racing
31 Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA00:00.0 195384  168 ICCC-St. Louis
32 Bruno Pitton   Winters, CA00:00.0 240530  138 Davis Bike Club
33 Jeffrey Palileo   American Canyon, CA00:00.0 224717  173 Squadra Ovest Cycling
34 Andreas Schulten   Cameron Park, CA00:00.0 248096  195 Bicycle Planet
35 Dan Tedford   Mountain View, CA00:00.0 196695  197 Squadra Ovest Cycling
36 Jack Maddux   Fresno00:00.0 296879  155 Team Specialized Racing Junior
37 Geoffrey Davis   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00.0 205688  179 ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Win
38 Jason James   Oakland, CA00:00.0 119309  184 Squadra Ovest Cycling
39 R Todd Marshall   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 43936  189 Kinetic Cycles/GBI
40 J Clifford   Roseville, CA00:00.0 232661  177 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
41 Matthew Esselstrom   Modesto, CA00:00.0 277510  180 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
DNS Reese Levine   Orinda, CA00:00.0 263998  187 Tieni Duro
DNP Benjamin Barry   Arcata, CA00:00.0 289212  140 Humboldt State University
DNP Michael Reese   Santa Maria, CA00:00.0 256589  141 Central Coast Tire CCT
DNP Nick Kinney   Windsor, CA00:00.0 255460  166 Whole Athlete/Specialized
DNP Erik Salander   Belmont, CA00:00.0 195443  169 Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
DNP Eric Zumwalt   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 53375  199 R4R Make-A-Wish
DNP Nicholas HEXTALL   00:00.0  182 Stan's No Tubes

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andy Jacques-Maynes (1 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA00:00.0 17590  40 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling T
2 Daniel Holloway (2 - Pro)   Morgan Hill, CA00:00.0 181725  29 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategi
3 Sam Bassetti (1 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 237712  30 Firefighters Cycling - Formigl
4 Yury YURCHANKA   00:00.0  99 McGuire Cycling Team
5 Robert Evans (1 - Cat2)   Scotts Valley, CA00:00.0 72893  80 McGuire Cycling Team
6 Justin Rossi   Reno, NV00:00.0 298550  69 Marc Pro - Strava
7 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO00:00.0 207985  98 California Giant Berry Farms/S
8 Steve Reaney (2 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA00:00.0 133288  92 California Giant Berry Farms/S
9 Charlie Schneider   Petaluma, CA00:00.0 245542  42 Whole Athlete-Specialized
10 Judd Van Sickle   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 127052  37 Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike
11 Jeff Linder   Sunnyvale, CA00:00.0 307653  27 Webcor/Alto Velo
12 William Myers   Carmichael, CA00:00.0 306325  67 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
13 Charles Hutcheson (3 - Cat1)   Petaluma, CA00:00.0 54686  83 McGuire Cycling Team
14 Nicholas Oliver   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00.0 271541  35 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
15 Matthew Ream (2 - Cat2)   Verdi, NV00:00.0 211441  91 Great Basin Imaging | Kinetic
16 Philip Roberts   Oakland, CA00:00.0 30110  66 Missing Link Bicycle Co-op
17 Naoya YOIHIOKA   00:00.0  53 Kyoto Sangyo University
18 Martin Acosta   East Palo Alto, CA00:00.0 291277  72 McGuire Cycling Team
19 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  57 -------
20 Ryan Ramos   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 139348  26 RS2 Energy
21 Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA00:00.0 209193  31 Team Specialized Racing Junior
22 Keisuke KIMURA   00:00.0  54 Kyoto Sangyo University
23 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT00:00.0 208854  62 Form Fitness
24 UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
25 Neil Bartley   San Jose, CA00:00.0 209268  70 Squadra Ovest Cycling
26 Sean Smith   Oakland, CA00:00.0 204018  45 Webcor/Alto Velo
27 Sergei Badeka   Palo Alto, CA00:00.0 118797  74 McGuire Cycling Team
28 Blake Anton   Arroyo Grande, CA00:00.0 192686  73 Team Clif Bar
29 Michael Jasinski (4 - Cat1)   Rocklin, CA00:00.0 269476  85 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
30 Carmi Schulman   Seattle, WA00:00.0 200292  94 Webcor/Alto Velo
31 Peter Nicholson   Mill Valley00:00.0 219558  88 Whole Athlete-Specialized
32 Jason Snovel   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 268577  34 Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike
33 Joe Dickerson   Los Gatos, CA00:00.0 306664  77 McGuire Cycling Team
34 Todd Stone   Carmichael, CA00:00.0 249318  64 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
35 James Hardy   Houston, TX00:00.0 80116  81 Squadra Ovest Cycling
36 Ariel Herrmann   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 163046  36 Metromint Cycling
37 Brandon Franklin (3 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 239689  21 Sierra Pacific Racing
38 Andrew Goessling (5 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY00:00.0 207262  41 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
39 Alton Dunnigan   Pleasant Hill, CA00:00.0 157044  79 Bicycle Planet
40 Robbie Franscioni (4 - Cat2)   Salinas, CA00:00.0 298805  46 Bay Bikes/Specialized
41 Angelo DiGiovine (5 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 141326  78 Squadra Ovest Cycling
42 Kenny Strickland   San Ramon, CA00:00.0 270965  95 SJBC
43 Ethan Atkins   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 224998  39 Metromint Cycling
44 Sterling Magnell (3 - Pro)   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 120588  55 UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios C
45 John Piasta   Santa Rosa, CA00:00.0 271963  90 All Sport-Team Swift
46 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00.0 256955  82 Cal Giant/Specialized
47 Rand Miller (6 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 182990  24 Webcor/Alto Velo
48 Logan Loader   Pacific Grove, CA00:00.0 198542  32 RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
49 Collin Samaan (4 - Pro)   Fair Oaks, CA00:00.0 196233  93 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cycli
DNS Michael Jacques (Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA00:00.0 72022  84 Team Clif Bar
DNS Keith Miller (Cat1)   Los Gatos, CA00:00.0 53753  87 California Giant Berry Farms/S
DNS Michael Williams (Cat2)   Thousand Oaks, CA00:00.0 279253  97 Wonderful Pistachios
DNP William (Billy) Crane   Mountain View, CA00:00.0 138129  20 Webcor/Alto Velo
DNP Joe Iannarelli   Vacaville, CA00:00.0 195783  23 Yahoo Cycling Team
DNP Jack Rector (Cat2)   San Ramon, CA00:00.0 29332  25 Form Fitness
DNP Mark Walsh   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 46040  28 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
DNP Trevor White   Oakland, CA00:00.0 503  33 CalNorte VC Switchbacks
DNP Scott Herring   Sausalito, CA00:00.0 236346  38 xXx Racing
DNP Paul Sumner   San Anselmo, CA00:00.0 47616  52 Divine Electric Norcal
DNP David Pouncy   Piedmont, CA00:00.0 248071  71 Squadra Ovest Cycling
DNP Gabriel Byrne   Santa Cruz, CA00:00.0 178761  75 Squadra Ovest Cycling
DNP Matt Chatlaong   Roseville, CA00:00.0 304797  76 Team City Sacramento
DNP David McCook   Tampa Fl00:00.0 66627  86 McGuire Cycling Team
DNP Torey Philipp   El Dorado Hills, CA00:00.0 263055  89 Team Specialized Racing Junior
DNP Russell White   Lafayette, CA00:00.0 236024  96 Davis Bike Club
DNP David EVERETT   00:00.0  22 Probikekit.com
DNP Aaron Gallardo   Woodland Hills Ca00:00.0 160366  47 Team Helen's
DNP Leon HEXTALL   00:00.0  68 Stan's No Tubes

Women - Cat1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jane Robertson   Davis, CA00:00.0 218607  579 Metromint Cycling
2 Mary Elizabeth Maroon   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 219555  595 Webcor/AltoVelo
3 Kristin Drumm   Novato, CA00:00.0 661  583 Divine Electric Norcal
4 Amy Chandos   Flagstaff, AZ00:00.0 256409  591 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
5 Michelle Melka   Baltimore, MD00:00.0 302454  597 RED Racing
6 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa00:00.0 234148  572 Missing Links Coaching & Train
7 Lindsay McAlpine (1 - Cat3)   Kensington, CA00:00.0 316838  596 Dolce Vita Cycling
8 Kira Prokopakis   Santa Clara, CA00:00.0 283149  571 Los Gatos
9 Heather Lipana   Folsom, CA00:00.0 333090  577 Rio Strada Racing
10 Courtney Dimpel (1 - Cat2)   Aptos, CA00:00.0 302140  585 BSA RACING
11 Emily Matheu   Oakland, CA00:00.0 277109  581 Red Racing
12 Heather Ross   Felton, CA00:00.0 239612  587 Spokesman/Cloud Nine
13 Carol Irving   Woodland, CA00:00.0 17419  573 Touchstone Climbing
14 Christine Riker   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 290240  598 RED Racing
15 Starla Teddergreen   Portland, OR00:00.0 202033  578 Vanderkitten-Focus
16 Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO00:00.0 146585  586 Vanderkitten
17 Sarah Maile (2 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 163025  574 
18 Heather Nielson   Seattle, WA00:00.0 237346  588 Touchstone Climbing
19 Ann Stuart   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 250365  589 Touchstone Climbing
20 Emily Foxman   Mountain View, CA00:00.0 255430  592 Webcor/Alto Velo
21 Rhonda Serr   Reno00:00.0 278473  599 Dolce Vita Cycling
22 Shannon Bhatia   San Jose, CA00:00.0 306273  570 SJBC
23 Ellen Evans (2 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 310883  584 b+ radsport
24 Katie Stonebraker   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 226927  575 Rio Strada Racing
25 Allyson Kutler (3 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 304509  582 Red Racing
26 Jennifer Kalich   Aromas00:00.0 297754  593 Cal Giant Cycling Team
27 Taylor Meilahn   Antioch, CA00:00.0 196485  576 SJBC
DNP Mary Magnani   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 257717  580 Red Racing
DNP Kerry Stivaletti   Los Gatos, CA00:00.0 239419  590 Team TIBCO II
DNP Terri Mahannah (Cat3)   Reno, NV00:00.0 333450  594 Tri Valley Velo

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Heidi Littenberg   Reno, NV00:00.0 286191  996 Lost River Cycling
2 Sofia Marin   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 318908  994 
3 Claire Morgan   Gold River, CA00:00.0 335402  997 
4 Kate Furtner   Forestville, CA00:00.0 337588  991 Early Bird Women
5 Aliya Traficante   Chico, CA00:00.0 310825  999 Team TIBCO II
6 Maryann Schrupp   Reno, NV00:00.0 288460  998 Team Tibco II
7 Anne Findlay   Sonora, CA00:00.0 238310  995 Team Type 1
8 Brett Ortiz   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 271361  993 Dolce Vita Cycling
9 Erin Andreatta   New York, NY00:00.0 336602  988 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
10 Kathryn Styer   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 309920  992 Early Bird Womens Developmenta
11 Jessica Kuo   Berkeley, CA00:00.0 252878  989 Cal Cycling
DNP Kristin Frandsen   Mill Valley, CA00:00.0 331336  990 Dolce Vita Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFCUORESpyShimanoBonk BreakerOSMOSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee