Race Results for
Night Weasels Cometh
Shrewsbury, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 10/06/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ian Odell   Worcester, MA0:37:14 138731  361 Team Gonzo
2 Steve Segenchuk   Upton, MA0:38:44 302406  302 MTBMind.com / BUMS
3 Timothy Durrin   Greatbarrington, MA0:38:44 285883  309 Berkshire Cycling Association
4 Trenton Haas   Glastonbury, CT0:39:47 320752  326 CVC Subaru
5 Patrick D. RONDEAU   0:40:00  394 Northampton Cycling Club
6 Matthew Pierce   Lawrence, MA0:40:08 356824  314 Bicycle Bill
7 Justin Brooke   Cambridge, MA0:40:14 359949  322 
8 Sean MADSEN   0:40:20  303 Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles
9 Jim Dowd   Tiverton, RI0:40:34 355562  330 bikeworks/hallamore
10 David Mastroianni   Sagamore, MA0:40:39 293031  310 Cape Cod Cycling Club, LLC
11 Mark VanLiere   Jamaica Plain, MA0:41:00 325676  306 HUP United
12 Greg Indruk   Nashua, NH0:41:06 323692  308 MVCX/Goodales Bike Shop
13 Michael Dore   Wilmington, MA0:41:06 323792  313 SLIJK velo club
14 Philip Stango   Allston, MA0:41:19 327614  335 Bicycle Bill's
15 pj renquin   Attleboro, MA0:41:19 349082  379 union velo
16 Christopher Moeckel   Lancaster, MA0:41:43 315664  311 Optimum Performance
17 Richard Olivier   Leominster, MA0:41:59 298763  320 545 Velo
18 Dylan McKeon   Eastlongmeadow, MA0:41:59 311677  301 Cyclonauts Racers
19 Nolan Musselman   Cambridge, MA0:41:59 275742  370 Urban AdvenTours
20 Richard Pirro   Norfolk, MA0:42:08 348614  378 Union Velo
21 Jose Ardila   Maynard, MA0:42:21 182011  318 g & k cycling
22 Josh Egan   Rocky Hill, CT0:42:30 310429  390 Benidorm/Createx/EBCC
23 Joe Wignall   Ogden, UT0:42:58 325606  339 Seven Cycles
24 Nate LACHANCE   0:43:21  336 SRAM / Zipp
25 David Alden-St. Pierre   Beverly, MA0:43:31 85181  333 Racer-X / T6
26 Daniel Barrett   Newton, MA0:43:31 302376  312 Threshold Cycling
27 Lucas Provost   Brewster, MA0:43:39 310808  380 CAPE COD MOUNTAIN BIKE RACING
28 Jonathan MODIG   0:43:44  399 TEAM BUMS
29 eric whewell   Denver, CO0:43:44 281164  350 Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
30 Humberto Raposo   Lisbon, CT0:43:44 196909  305 SBC
31 Rick Tobin   Franklin, MA0:43:44 202056  324 union velo
32 David Halligan   Beverly, MA0:44:07 285062  325 Cyclocrossworld
33 Michael Baker   Westboro, MA0:44:14 295878  331 C4/Cape Cod Racing
34 David Howland   Worcester, MA0:44:23 358599  383 Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles
35 Gabor Csardi   Cambridge, MA0:44:34 359666  329 Harvard University
36 Daniel McCabe   Whitman, MA0:44:34 261665  338 bikebarnracing
37 Thomas DeGraan   Marstons Mills, MA0:44:49 317002  356 Breakthough Performance Coaching
38 John Burkhardt   Arlington, MA0:44:49 5536  387 Ride Studio Cafe
39 Justin Bourgette   Essex, MA0:44:49 358856  343 Quad Cycles
40 Seth USTAITIS   0:45:01  321 MVCX/Goodales Bike Shop
41 Miguel RIVERA   0:45:07  368 travis cycle/ coquicycling
42 Thomas Goodman   Sterling, MA0:45:14 254946  366 Team CF
43 Brendan MULVEY   0:45:19  344 Cape Cod Cycling
44 John Steiger   Sudbury, MA0:45:39 339760  304 Minuteman Road Club
45 Parke Rhoads   Somerville, MA0:45:54 65022  328 Hup United
46 YiPeng Teoh   Providence, RI0:45:54 306921  377 Brown University
47 Jaalen Pottle   Billerica, MA0:45:59 329002  348 JRA Cycles
48 Russell Campbell   Maynard, MA0:46:10 310189  332 Minuteman Road Club
49 Stefan Wawersik   Westborough, MA0:46:13 210617  337 Minuteman Road Club
50 Noah Manacas   Watertown, MA0:46:28 360521  342 E3
51 Daniel WALKER   0:46:28  372 Competitive Edge Cycling
52 Steven Kennedy   North Andover, MA0:47:08 201766  341 Colavita Racing Inc.
53 Scott Kirschner   Roslindale, MA0:47:08 228644  349 Blue Hills Cycling Club - Canton Velo
54 Jarrad Warner   Center Barnstead, NH0:47:34 248697  360 MVCX Goodale's Bike Shop
55 Seth Haskell   Hampton, NH0:48:22 255830  319 Bikeman.com
56 Matthew Nelson   Scituate, MAlap 267946  365 MBRC/TheBicycleLink.com
57 Michael Maltais   Holden, MAlap 43727  398 Team Gonzo
58 Jason Waltuch   Weston, MAlap 289388  346 Threshold Cycling
59 Andrew Ewas   Brighton, MAlap 196074  355 New England Athletic Cyclocross
60 Braedan Weller   Westhampton , MAlap 354938  359 
61 Robert Hendry   Northfield, MAlap 288898  351 Northampton Cycling Club
62 Christian Bryan   Worcester, MAlap 360532  393 Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles
63 Martin SENECAL   lap  392 Competitive Edge Cycling
64 Paul NIXON   lap  364 Cycle Lodge
65 Chris ADAMS   lap  323 Danielson Adventure Sports
66 Myles OBrien   Roxbury, MAlap 329476  347 NFG Cycles
67 Steven BIRD   lap  375 
68 Steven VanHooser   Arlington, MAlap 360185  352 Wheelworks Racing
69 Ian GEIB   lap  327 
70 Scott SOUTRA   lap  382 
71 Patrick Twomey   Chelmsford, MAlap 235222  315 Quadcycles
72 Matthew KELLY   lap  400 Team Bums
73 Thomas Gumbart   Stow, MAlap 357043  358 Minuteman Road Club
74 Adam Vaccaro   Somerville, MAlap 355176  395 
75 Tri Vinh   Enfield, CTlap 210717  381 Audi Northeast Cycling/ Colorado Ski and Bike.
76 Peter Hutchinson   Westfield, MAlap 272757  362 SOHO BIKE
77 Joel Medina   Boston, MAlap 348732  354 CBS (Community Bicycle Supply Boston)
78 James OConnor   Lexington, MAlap 357337  369 Ride Studio Cafe
79 Scott Thomas   Dracut, MAlap 256048  367 Cycle-Smart Grassroots
80 Jesse Gubb   lap  386 
81 Matt Lichack   Clinton, CTlap 81320  371 
82 Michael McCabe   Whitman, MAlap 266366  374 bikebarnracing
83 Chris Jennings   Marblehead, MAlap 349910  363 PARQ c.m.
84 Jason KIERNAN   lap  384 
85 Gregory Wise   Belchertown, MAlap 178663  376 Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
86 John Donellan   lap  385 
87 Karl Geib   Exeter, NHlap 306245  373 Portland Velo Club
88 Thomas GEMELLI   lap  396 
89 James Nuzzo   Franklin, MAlap 143779  391 MBRC
90 john brusger   lap  317 

Men - cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edward Meyer   East Thetford, VT0:47:17 203625  204 None
2 Sean Kennedy   South Deerfield, MA0:47:23 249288  202 Competitive Edge Cycling
3 Michael Bartlett   Sunderland, MA0:48:20 225390  203 Competitive Edge/PowerBar
4 Jeffrey Elie   Beverly, MA0:49:45 241533  211 Competitive Edge Cycling
5 Bill Kenney   Plymouth, MA0:49:50 283620  206 Corner Cycle
6 Andrew Krulewitz   Ann Arbor, MI0:50:02 191162  35 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
7 Benjamin Pagano   Hudson, MA0:50:02 281677  208 Quad Cycles
8 Ryan WHITE   0:50:02  201 crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles
9 Cosmo Catalano   Hartford, CT0:51:15 199287  216 Cheshire Cycle Racing
10 sebastien dumont   Dennis, MA0:51:19 257150  230 BackOffice Associates
11 Ned Connelly   Wakefield, RI0:51:57 291993  213 Cox Communications Cycling Team
12 Christopher Gagne   Lowell, MA0:52:07 136392  242 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
13 kurt belhumeur   Jamaica Plain, MA0:52:07 327196  219 
14 Daniel Baker   W Yarmouth, MA0:52:33 259745  215 BackOffice Associates
15 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH0:52:33 30782  207 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution
16 Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MA0:52:33 240899  214 Threshold Cycling
17 Christopher Pare   Franklin, MA0:52:33 141839  238 Minuteman Road Club
18 Jonathan Wetzel   Fryeburg, ME0:53:03 138225  220 Paradise Racing
19 Peter Ozolins   Ithaca, NY0:53:43 65486  297 Cambridge Bicycle
20 Thomas Francis   Needham, MA0:53:43 191352  298 Wheelworks Racing
21 Geoffrey Bouchard   Coventry, RI0:53:57 349570  218 nbx bikes/narragansett beer PB : APEX TECH
22 John Adamik   Byfield, MA0:54:16 268853  228 Essex County Velo
23 jason rabidou   Worcester, MA0:54:16 269111  250 bikes not bombs / circle a cycles
24 Derek Griggs   Seabrook, NH0:54:18 120116  217 Recycled Sports
25 Benjamin Stephens   Somerville, MA0:54:31 246260  255 Steel City Endurance
26 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MA0:54:31 228871  236 Ride Studio Cafe
27 Edward Grystar   Oakmont, PA0:54:33 244283  285 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
28 Matt Aumiller   Hyde Park, MA0:55:03 259183  226 Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
29 Abel Tomkinson   Medford, MA0:55:03 280278  266 Minuteman Road Club
30 Robert Mayer   Worcester, MA0:55:18 266382  233 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
31 Jeffrey Ziegler   Boston, MA0:55:34 41142  239 Wheelworks Racing
32 Chip Baker   Needham, MA0:55:43 2309  227 HUP United
33 Josh Flanagan   Cohasset, MA0:55:47 93038  299 
34 Matt D'Alessio   Somerville, MA0:55:47 273010  241 Threshold Cycling
35 Robert Hale   Brighton, MA0:56:08 268542  252 HUP United
36 Charlie Schubert   Roxbury, MA0:56:58 325388  205 Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles
37 John McGrath   Westford, MA0:57:10 245369  246 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
38 Jordan Winkler   Boulder, CO0:57:41 266369  245 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
39 Gregory Brown   Grantham, NH0:58:16 268159  244 BackOffice Associates
40 Matt Fowler   Northwood, NHlap 112093  212 Colavita Racing Inc.
41 Brandon O'Neal   Sutton, MAlap 298069  267 BIKEMAN.com
42 Joe Phenix   Taunton, MAlap 225455  235 Bikeworks/hallamore
43 Uri Halevi   Easthampton, MAlap 188494  256 BikeReg.com
44 John Morin   Easthampton, MAlap 333664  261 The Kidney Project
45 Michael Weiler   Wayland, MAlap 288857  240 Ride Studio Cafe
46 Patrick Sullivan   Leyden, MAlap 63501  288 Joe's Garage
47 Ken Carpenter   Jamaica Plain, MAlap 278810  271 Threshold Cycling
48 Hughes Burridge   Roxbury Crossing, MAlap 292036  273 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
49 Ben Corbalis   Portland, ORlap 184819  251 PARLEE Cycles
50 Arthur Roti   Granby, CTlap 30703  253 Horst Engineering
51 Thomas Hurley   Mattapoisett, MAlap 137127  247 Colavita Racing inc.
52 Matthew Donovan   Franklin, MAlap 9821  225 Dedhambike.com
53 Todd Prekaski   Brookline, MAlap 240577  263 CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
54 Matt Lolli   Manchester, CTlap 225160  260 Twin 6 METAL / Ghostshipclothing.com / Death Touch Cross
55 Michael Cook   Franklin, MAlap 169310  272 Minuteman Road Club
56 Mark Bernard   Leominster, MAlap 284052  265 HUP United
57 Matthew Pierson   Arlington, MAlap 269984  259 Minuteman Road Club
58 Seth Davis   Jamaica Plain, MAlap 200509  278 Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames Dance Party
59 Jeffrey Cronin   Amherst, MAlap 292204  231 Competitive Edge Racing
60 Chris Phenix   Middleboro, MAlap 225323  229 Bikeworks/hallamore
61 Michael Zanconato   Sutton, MAlap 82612  264 Zanconato Racing
62 Timothy Crowley   Minneola, FLlap 175821  294 TC2 Coaching
63 Michael Busa   Northampton, MAlap 94892  300 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
64 David Warner   Jamaica Plain, MAlap 334000  274 Boston Road Club
65 Michael Hoover   Portland, MElap 16697  286 BIKEMAN.COM
66 Nicholas Maggiore   Jamaica Plain, MAlap 273376  280 Newbury Comics/High&Mighty Beer CO.
67 Christopher Neeb   Medfield, MAlap 302768  254 Merrill Lynch
68 Shane Buker   Jamaica Plain, MAlap 257806  249 Threshold Cycling
69 Kent Hirshberg   Westwood, MAlap 148463  269 tri-town bicycles
70 Joseph Lellman   Florence, MAlap 66118  279 Northampton Cycling Club
71 Thom Flanagan   Allston, MAlap 268585  281 Newbury Comics /High&Might Beer Co.
72 Robert DeRose   Greenville, SClap 172794  221 Thomson
73 Eric Pouliot   Fiskdale, MAlap 258207  283 deathrow velo
74 David Deitch   Roslindale, MAlap 284753  289 Minuteman Road Club
75 Jason Goldschmidt   Brookline, MAlap 70007  275 Threshold Cycling
76 Eric Stratton   Brooklinelap 299416  290 Geekhouse Bikes
77 Joseph Aubin   Goffstown, NHlap 132468  282 Geekhouse Bikes
78 Nathaniel Kapinos   San Francisco, CAlap 327832  292 Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
79 Scott Wilson   Methuen, MAlap 132931  222 Comprehensive racing/salem cycle

Men - pro/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT0:58:24 205717  53 joes garage
2 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA0:58:56 250645  J.A.M. Fund / NCC
3 Adam Myerson (1 - Cat1)   Dorchester, MA0:59:30 52534  SmartStop MOB p/b Ridley
4 Travis Livermon (2 - Cat1)   Lewisville, NC1:00:26 161583  Smart Stop-MOB p/b Ridley
5 Pascal BUSSIèRES   1:00:39  76 Team Spirit/Cannondale pb Rhus Elementi
6 Emmanuel Goguen   Hopedale, MA1:00:48 209949  BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage
7 Nathaniel Morse (1 - Cat3)   Cohasset, MA1:02:10 235572  15 CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
8 David Wilcox (1 - Cat2)   Jamaica Plain, MA1:02:10 129563  10 Cycle-Smart
9 Todd Bowden   Glastonbury, CT1:02:37 144319  99 Expo/Superior Energy
10 Robert Marion   Mount Airy, NC1:03:23 220597  American Classic/Blue Pro Team
11 Shaun ADAMSON   1:04:21  Cycle-Smart
12 Gregory Whitney   Philadelphia, PA1:05:05 246360  13 Ride Studio Cafe
13 Stephen Pierce   Easthampton, MA1:05:47 300212  17 Embrocation Cycling Journal
14 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA1:06:09 147512  ECV/Mazda
15 Chandler Delinks (2 - Cat2)   Ipswich, MA1:06:14 60318  24 CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
16 Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MA1:06:13 141247  11 EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL
17 Timothy Ratta   Guilford, CT1:06:28 163893  54 Cheshire Cycle Racing
18 Paul Curley   Taunton, MAlap 8380  95 Gear Works/Spin Arts
19 Jamie Belchak   Killington, VTlap 172803  55 Paradise Racing
20 Peter Goguen (2 - Cat3)   Hopedale, MAlap 234564  26 TEAM CF
21 Michael Wissell   Hyde Park, MAlap 284535  19 B2C2/ Boloco
22 Shawn Mottram   Norton, MAlap 117260  21 Union Velo / NFG Cycles
23 Alec Petro (3 - Cat3)   Duxbury, MAlap 216739  97 Corner Cycle
24 Douglas Kennedy   Georgetown, TXlap 102061  96 Minuteman Road Club
25 Jeffrey Gelt   Farmington, CTlap 13030  32 Central Wheel/ GHCC
26 Richard Bardwell (3 - Cat2)   Stonington, CTlap 291157  33 Cycle-Smart
27 Kris Dobie   Portsmouth, NHlap 284439  20 Cycle-Smart
28 Jonathan Tarbox (4 - Cat2)   Windsor, CTlap 282269  94 Expo/Superior Energy
29 Jerry DeZutter   Hudson, MAlap 304293  84 545 Velo
30 Gray Eldridge (4 - Cat3)   Falmouth, MAlap 103758  92 Corner Cycle
31 Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MAlap 9762  93 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
32 Ryan O'Hara (5 - Cat2)   Ketchum, IDlap 194512  52 Noreast
33 Ryan Dromgoole   Denton, TXlap 275193  45 PACC/Watt Posse
34 Scott Rosenthal   Jamaica Plain, MAlap 227984  28 ZANCONATO RACING
35 Aron Buterbaugh (5 - Cat3)   South Portland, MElap 269217  91 OA Performance Center/Cyclemania
36 Joseph Near (6 - Cat3)   Somerville, MAlap 329626  39 MIT Cycling/FXDD
37 Donny Green (6 - Cat2)   Providence, RIlap 301880  98 Cycle-Smart
38 Phillip McCarthy   Cazenovia, NYlap 252701  30 Team Ommegang / Syracuse Bicycle
39 Brian McInnis   Maynard, MAlap 54002  90 JRA Cycles
40 Paul McMahon   Manchesterlap 295910  83 Essex County Velo
41 Matt BUDD   lap  40 Budd Bike Works
42 Edmund Geschickter   Brookline, MAlap 188320  80 545 Velo
43 Andrew Lysaght (7 - Cat2)   Somerville, MAlap 327318  38 MIT Cycling / FXDD
44 Keith Berkoben   San Francisco, CAlap 261063  42 MIT Cycling / FXDD
45 Scott Glowa   Providence, RIlap 221583  43 Cambridge Bicycle / Igelheart Frames
46 Sean Langford   Middleton, MAlap 79871  78 CCB Racing Team

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christin Christoph   Leeds, MA0:40:25 353242  196 Competitive Edge Cycling
2 Victoria Gates   Southampton, MA0:40:25 281925  198 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
3 Kate Weiler   Wayland, MAlap 359092  179 Minuteman Road Club
4 Jen Audia   Springfield, MAlap 349508  195 Competitive Edge Cycling
5 Emily Phillips   Medford, MAlap 342992  183 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
6 ana Cook   Salem, MAlap 358429  194 Cyclocrossworld Grassroots
7 Amanda House   Portsmouth, NHlap 358892  197 Acidotic Racing
8 Caroline Cardiasmenos   Marlborough, MAlap 258216  180 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
9 Jennifer Goff   Westford, MAlap 324316  188 Minuteman Road Club
10 Michelle Packer   North Dighton, MAlap 322288  184 Union Velo
11 Kristina Donehew   Charlestown, MAlap 205994  185 Hup United
12 Amy Schwarzenberg   Waterford, CTlap 269153  190 Team CF
13 Jordan Dube   Beverly, MAlap 320592  187 Central Wheel - GHCC
14 Vickie Monahan   Wethersfield, CTlap 311059  199 Exposition Wheelmen
15 Anna Milton   Northborough, MAlap 302207  191 LadiesFirst p/b milton-cat
16 Megan Curry   Newton Malap 318170  175 New England Athletic Cyclocross
17 Lodrina Cherne   Somerville, MAlap 228611  155 Minuteman Road Club
18 Kristin Beville   Newton, MAlap 358598  181 B2C2
19 Millie Milton   Northborough, MAlap 286254  186 LadiesFirst p/b Milton-Cat
20 Allison KUKLA   lap  171 pedalpowertraining.com
21 Emily SAYER   lap  169 
22 Jessica HUGHSTON   lap  176 New England Athletic
23 Andrea IPPOLITO   lap  200 Team You!
24 Carrie Mosher   Waltham, MAlap 343214  178 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
25 Tamara Bonn   Allston, MAlap 302533  174 Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles
26 Dorothy FENNELL   lap  167 Cambridge Bicycles / Igleheart Frames
27 Megan BARRY   lap  189 
28 Eun Young Choi   Cambridge, MAlap 289770  156 Harvard University

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lyne BESSETTE   0:33:09  106 cyclocrossworld.com
2 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi (1 - Cat1)   Arlington, MA0:34:32 166426  105 pedalpowertraining.com
3 Sally Annis (2 - Cat1)   Nashua, NH0:35:45 225263  101 crossresults.com p/b JRA cycles
4 Crystal Anthony   Beverly, MA0:35:45 182117  102 LadiesFirst Racing
5 Katerine Northcott   Walpole, NH0:35:55 186410  134 Beam Team
6 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA0:36:29 165493  103 Quad Cycles
7 Evelyne BLOUIN   0:38:44  131 
8 Molly Hurford   Hampton, NJ0:39:12 289723  111 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
9 Emily Curley (1 - Cat3)   Taunton, MA0:39:12 254284  107 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
10 Kim Blodgett (1 - Cat2)   Atlanta, GA0:39:12 98971  110 
11 Clara Kelly (2 - Cat3)   Boxford, MA0:39:12 275626  122 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
12 Jennifer O'DONNELL   0:40:26  109 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
13 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA0:40:51 241197  104 J.A.M. Fund/NCC
14 Anna Milkowski (3 - Cat1)   Andover, MA0:41:05 145201  133 Wheelworks
15 Elizabeth White   Manchester Nh0:41:18 209806  121 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
16 Karen Mackin   Acton, MA0:41:24 53586  118 Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team
17 Allison Snooks (2 - Cat2)   Westboro, MA0:42:16 247307  135 crossresults.com
18 Cait Dooley (3 - Cat2)   Somerville, MAlap 299758  126 Geekhouse Bikes
19 Sherri Curcuru (3 - Cat3)   Gloucester, MAlap 253280  125 ECV
20 Laura Summers   Southington, CTlap 41711  127 Central Wheel/GHCC
21 Patricia Dowd   Bozeman, MTlap 262121  117 Team REP
22 Julianne Oberle (4 - Cat3)   Feeding Hills, MAlap 269237  128 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
23 Dana Prey (5 - Cat3)   Arlington, MAlap 254508  114 crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles
24 Karen Nash   North Hampton, NHlap 64385  124 CCB Racing Team
25 Christine Fort   Somerville, MAlap 270038  115 crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles
26 Leah Pappas-Barnes   Arlington, MAlap 245564  129 HUP United
27 Melanie Starr Walker (6 - Cat3)   Richmondlap 301446  130 New England Athletic Cyclocross
28 Natalia BOLTUKHOVA   lap  113 Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoBonk BreakerCUOREOSMOSpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee