Race Results for
LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN - ATLANTIC REGIONAL CH
EMMAUS, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 12/11/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Greenberg   Philadelphia, PA00:37:57 345000  924 Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy
2 Mark Fetsurka   Philadelphia, PA00:38:44 360700  915 
3 Ryosuke Baba   Philadelphia, PA00:38:53 358798  929 Philadelphia Bicycle Messenger Association
4 Arthur Gorka   Philadelphia, PA00:39:43 305124  908 Philadelphia Ciclismo
5 Adam McNeill   Emmaus, PA00:39:51 360734  903 Team Tinney's Tavern Cycling
6 Anthony So   Philadelphia, PA00:40:00 285872  934 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
7 Ryan Miller   Royersford, PA00:41:01 360576  911 Bikesport
8 Jeff Allen   Harleysville, PA00:41:08 359519  912 Bikesport
9 David Parrillo   Scarsdale, NY00:41:22 357826  919 Cycle-Smart
10 Travis Skinner   Jersey City, NJ00:41:50 221079  933 Knapps Cyclery Racing Team
11 Peter Hall   Hatfield, PA00:41:57 105482  910 Bikesport
12 Patrick Sheeley   High Falls, NY00:41:59 346704  932 Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY
13 James Ciociola   Schwenksschwenksville , PA00:42:16 362295  914 Bikesport
14 Joe Luby   00:42:43  920 Fitness Central
15 David McGinn   Holland , PA00:43:00 318212  936 Unattached
16 Scott Feather   Emmaus, PA00:43:49 248175  909 Team Vortex
17 warren finnerty   Plainfield, NJ00:44:21 347664  935 Unattached
18 Johnny Hsu   Brooklyn, NY00:45:21 352676  931 
19 Andrew di Michele   Media, PA00:45:40 330042  916 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
20 Jamie Orr   Pottstown, PA00:46:23 306399  928 Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy
21 Brad Williams   Sanatoga, PA00:47:29 320596  922 Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Pharmacy
22 Robert Sands   Perkasie, PA43028  927 Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes
23 David Stone   Pottstown, PA1 Laps 200637  923 Sunnybrook Racing/Professional Pharmacy
24 William Marquis   Willow Grove, PA1 Laps 68499  918 
25 Robert Lomblad   Brooklyn, NY1 Laps 358458  930 
26 kenny fetsurka   Philadelphia, PA1 Laps 284022  907 Philadelphia Bicycle Messenger Association
27 David Borden   Blandon, PA 284542  925 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Weston Schempf   Rockville, MD00:59:22 122030  853 C3 Athletes Serving Athletes p/b Twenty20 Cycling
2 stephen cummings   Pittsburgh, PA00:59:42 201402  863 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 20/20 Cycling
3 Stephan Kincaid (1 - Cat1)   Wyomissing00:59:56 19139  859 Philadelphia Ciclismo/Cannondale/SRAM
4 Andrew Wulfkuhle (2 - Cat1)   Lancaster, PA01:00:02 153981  851 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes p/b CrossFit Collective
5 Maurice Gamanho (3 - Cat1)   Lebanon, NJ01:00:22 218359  864 Van Dessel Factory Team
6 Edwin Bull   Mendham, NJ01:00:52 91184  860 Van Dessel Factory Team
7 michael yozell   Emmaus, PA01:01:08 64243  862 Kapelmuur Independent
8 Gerald Adasavage   Philadelphia, PA01:01:09 278103  872 Bicycle Therapy
9 Thomas Mackay (4 - Cat1)   Crofton01:01:23 258841  855 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
10 Zachary Semian (1 - Cat2)   Mertztown, PA01:02:02 250164  870 Van Dessel Factory Team
11 Fred Brown (5 - Cat1)   Hillsborough, NJ01:02:20 261198  852 MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
12 FORREST CONRAD   Lambertville, NJ01:02:44 290482  871 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
13 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY01:03:26 264739  854 RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS
14 Allan Rego   New York, NY01:03:36 274367  873 Unattached
15 Matthew Means   Punxsutawney Pa01:04:43 289974  865 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
16 Patrick Bradley   Richwood, NJ01:05:24 219955  856 Philadelphia Cyclocross School
17 Brett Rothmeyer   Pittsburgh, PA01:05:52 201404  868 Fort Pitt Velo
18 Zach Bender   Glen Rock, NJ01:06:08 250355  857 Team Specialized-Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine
19 Dag Anderson (1 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ01:06:09 231596  866 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine
20 Zach Adams   Shippensburg, PA1 Laps 218549  867 Fast Forward Racing
21 Larry Kaufman (2 - Cat3)   Princeton, NJ1 Laps 62623  858 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Michael Jenks (Cat2)   Highland Park, NJ 225537  869 Highland Park Hermes

Men - Cat 2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hunter Pronovost (1 - Cat3)   Cheshire, CT00:41:28 99523  606 Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.com
2 joe pigga   Bethelehem, PA00:41:36 282323  605 Chester County Velo
3 Alexander Bremer   Menlo Park, CA00:41:59 232069  601 CRCA/Foundation
4 michael green (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia , PA00:42:05 296751  603 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
5 Bernhard Resch   Allentown, PA00:42:10 358193  617 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
6 michael goret   Greenbrook, NJ00:42:21 302849  607 Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear
7 Ryan Dudek   Lafayette Hill, PA00:42:26 269328  630 TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
8 Caleb Holmes   Philadelphia, PA00:42:30 322698  608 Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com
9 Jack Drummond   Philadelphia, PA00:42:36 257631  610 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
10 Daniel Lehmann   Long Valley, NJ00:42:51 321566  631 Colavita-Baci U19
11 Marten Beels   Lansdale, PA00:42:52 290304  639 Lamprey Systems
12 Brendan McGrath   Philadelphia, PA00:42:53 294033  604 Bicycle Therapy/Melitta
13 Samuel Salisbury   Brooklyn, NY00:43:54 328144  613 CRCA/Breakaway Courier Systems
14 Myles Lund   Berwyn, PA00:44:15 348384  637 Unattached
15 Kyle Peppo (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY00:44:21 231787  623 Century Road Club Association
16 Daniel Coleman   Morris Plains, NJ00:44:41 46390  641 Colavita Racing Inc.
17 Unknown Rider   00:44:45  634 
18 Christopher Valenti   Valley Forge, PA00:44:50 279354  640 Unattached
19 Todd Everett   Middletown, DE00:45:16 291709  611 Bike Line
20 Collin Olan   Brooklyn, NY00:45:44 335162  628 Cicli Devotion
21 Scott Green   New Cumberland, PA00:45:46 327500  614 Spud Racing
22 Jake Davidson   Westminster, CO00:45:59 272100  616 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
23 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ00:46:04 240153  609 WBI Funds Cycling Team
24 William Pluta   Phoenixville00:46:11 212141  626 Sunnybrook Racing / Professional Pharmacy
25 John Cerasulo   Brooklyn, NY00:46:11 361435  627 Cicli Devotion
26 Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA00:46:25 204817  622 Champion System Racing
27 Peter Dziembowski   Philadelphia, PA00:46:47 338208  612 QCW-breakawaybikes.com Ifractal
28 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NY00:49:55 54448  619 Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee
29 Marc Bertucco   New York, NY00:50:00 44238  635 Kissena Cycling Club
30 Joseph Bacinski (3 - Cat3)   Shippensburg, PA1 Laps 293187  629 Fast Forward Racing
31 Glenn May   Basking Ridge, NJ1 Laps 145726  338 Watchung Wheelmen
32 Scott Steele   Nazareth, PA1 Laps 218288  638 Gotham Cyclists
33 Robert Takacs (1 - Cat4)   Fogelsville, PA1 Laps 318002  632 Fitness Central
34 Adam Burke   Allentown, PA1 Laps 329918  633 FITNESS CENTRAL
35 Gary Thornton (2 - Cat4)   Doylestown, PA1 Laps 75081  621 C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
36 David Molinero Giles   Irvine, CA1 Laps 299814  636 Lamprey Systems

Men - Masters - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andy Gorski   Allison Park, PA47:21.th 203109  302 Pro Bikes
2 Ralf Warmuth (1 - Cat2)   Piscataway, NJ00:42:28 231788  308 Highland Park Hermes
3 Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ00:42:35 11462  309 Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing/Fuji
4 kevin fryberger   Devon, PA00:42:55 230428  312 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist
5 Joseph Piccillo   Doylestown, PA00:42:57 176980  303 Evolution Racing
6 Jonathan Lombardo (2 - Cat2)   Newton, NJ00:43:01 21498  335 Finkraft
7 Christopher Garges   Bethlehem, PA00:44:04 286472  318 Lamprey Systems
8 Chad Culbertson   Pennington, NJ00:44:24 230098  305 Guy's Racing
9 Gerry PFLUG   Connellsville, PA00:44:53 27999  329 Salsa Cycles/NoTubes/Top Gear
10 Mark Pohndorf   Pottersville, NJ00:45:01 237877  306 FinKraft Cycling Team
11 Daniel Langlois   Philadelphia, PA00:45:17 200707  337 Embrocation Cycling Journal
12 Daniel Larino (3 - Cat2)   Neschanic Sta, NJ00:45:21 162934  341 Century Road Club Of America
13 David Wilson   Morristown, NJ00:45:53 38514  336 Central Jersey Cycling Team
14 N. Johan Anestad   Quakertown, PA00:46:00 133023  310 Evolution Racing
15 Jeffrey Hetrick   Riegelsville, PA00:46:09 248779  340 Lamprey Systems
16 Daniel Rapp (1 - Cat3)   Dauphin, PA00:46:37 327020  331 Fast Forward Racing /MyFam
17 marc vettori   Elkton, MD00:46:39 81136  307 C3: Athletes Serving Athletes
18 charles chichester   Yardley, PA00:47:04 226814  321 Easy Riders Cycling
19 Todd Kruger   Highland Park, NJ00:47:21 171530  334 Highland Park Hermes
20 Werner Freymann   Flourtown, PA00:47:28 151015  339 Unattached
21 Gregory Ahnert (2 - Cat3)   Bethlehem, PA00:47:31 188457  322 Lamprey Systems
22 Bob Biese   Kutztown, PA00:48:18 40023  313 Team Vortex
23 Josh Carter   Pennsburg, PA00:49:03 152410  323 Philadelphia Ciclismo
24 Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ00:49:22 195390  317 CRCA/Finkraft Cycling Team
25 Charles Erndl   Morristown, NJ00:49:24 10934  320 3D racing team/ Atlantic Cyclery
26 Darrin Miskiewicz   Springcity, PA00:50:04 305795  324 Philadelphia Ciclismo
27 Wade Hess (3 - Cat3)   Wenonah, NJ00:50:28 16043  315 Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.com
28 Matthew Morrison (4 - Cat3)   Emmaus, PA00:50:36 246153  316 South Mountain Cycles
29 Stephen Olenchock (5 - Cat3)   Bethlehem, PA00:50:49 270579  314 Lamprey Systems
30 Greg Eater   Furlong, PA1 Laps 298859  319 Evolution Racing
31 Craig Callan   Highland Park, NJ1 Laps 5868  342 Highland Park Hermes
32 Chris Buonomo   Philadelphia, PA1 Laps 288618  325 Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
33 Christopher Stine   Kingston, PA1 Laps 157255  333 Cedar Bike
34 Leo Kolshorn   Hawley, PA1 Laps 149053  326 Upstate Velo
35 Mike Cushionbury   Alburtis, PA1 Laps 43802  328 TeamLionOfFlanders.com/TSEpic
36 Dan Killingsworth (1 - Cat4)   Emmaus, PA1 Laps 238488  327 Saucon Valley Bikes / Magic Hat Racing

Men - Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Blair Saunders   Newark, DE00:34:00 69445  412 Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
2 Jeff Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA00:34:59 1826  404 MAMBO Kings/GoCycling-D&Q-Fuji
3 Al Blanchard (1 - Cat1)   New City, NY00:35:09 255105  403 Blue Ribbon Restaurants / Translations.com
4 Barry Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA00:35:22 252332  405 DrWahner.com
5 Christopher Long   Woodside, NY00:35:44 21521  402 Gotham/Toga!
6 Robert Reuther   West Chester, PA00:35:53 47958  442 Chester County Velo
7 Carl Reglar   Mount Vernon, NY00:36:53 281196  401 Verge Sport / Test Pilot
8 doug spitz   Locust, NJ00:37:37 221937  416 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
9 Rick Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ00:37:40 1620  414 Somerset Wheelmen
10 Kevin Saint Clair (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA00:37:59 92253  410 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching
11 David Lowe (1 - Cat3)   Bala Cynwyd, PA00:38:06 212255  406 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
12 joseph piscitello (2 - Cat3)   Rydal, PA00:38:10 218814  432 Pa Masters rc.
13 chris tirone (2 - Cat1)   East Aurora, NY00:38:20 35645  435 French Meadow Bakery/Ridley/Fortistar/BBC
14 william irving (3 - Cat3)   Gardiner, NY00:38:34 49241  418 Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY
15 Raymond Zeimet (2 - Cat2)   Ewing, NJ00:38:35 39437  408 Guy's Racing Club
16 Scott Wilson   Warminster, PA00:38:44 81773  415 Evolution Racing
17 Douglass Gray   Elizabethtown, PA00:39:04 70634  413 First State Velo Sport
18 Douglas Jones (4 - Cat3)   Fleetwood, PA00:39:40 242793  417 GS Simmeria
19 Jim Feehan   Spring Lake, NJ00:39:40 11379  409 Kissena
20 Bob Piacine (3 - Cat2)   Sellersville, PA00:39:43 97730  431 Guys Racing Club
21 Steven Schneider   Allentown, PA00:39:47 31714  438 Kapelmuur Independent
22 Martin Jones   High Bridge, NJ00:39:48 133364  422 Unattached
23 Mark Bowman (5 - Cat3)   Emmaus, PA00:39:49 4455  425 South Mountain Cycles
24 Jamie Bothwell   Bethlehem, PA00:40:26 45106  441 Wolverine Sports Club
25 Ed Kallatch (1 - Cat4)   Danboro, PA00:40:37 18460  436 Evolution Racing
26 Paul Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA00:41:04 268051  443 Unattached
27 Larry Kaufman (6 - Cat3)   Princeton, NJ00:41:37 62623  407 Van Dessel Factory Team
28 Russ Green   Pleasanton00:41:38 277791  430 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
29 Joe Favara   Macungie, PA00:42:14 11334  420 South Mountain Cycles
30 Mark Wanco (7 - Cat3)   New Cumberland, PA00:42:43 238331  439 HUP United
31 Bill Fleming   Morgantown, PA00:42:54 301399  434 PA Masters RC
32 Bill Strickland (8 - Cat3)   Emmaus, PA00:43:23 83699  426 Kapelmuur Independent
33 Matthew Graham (9 - Cat3)   Simsbury, CT00:43:57 299111  421 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
34 Dave Joachim (10 - Cat3)   Center Valley, PA1 Laps 170668  433 
35 Louis D'Amelio (11 - Cat3)   Newtown, PA1 Laps 96775  429 Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA
36 Gary Snyder   New Hope, PA1 Laps 270006  427 Evolution Racing
37 Steve Carman   Phillipsburg, NJ1 Laps 63398  428 
38 Craig Rotile   Demarest, NJ1 Laps 302367  424 Finkraft Cycling Team
39 Gregory Hoffman   Doylestown, PA1 Laps 48889  444 Have Bike Lets Travel

Men - Masters - 55-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 dennis smith (1 - Cat2)   Newark, DE00:39:17 33112  471 Bike Line
2 Kevin Breckenmaker (2 - Cat2)   Hershey, PA00:39:45 45117  473 ERA CYCLING
3 Art White (1 - Cat3)   Hohokus, NJ00:40:05 37936  475 Team Campmor
4 Mike Connair   Elkton, MD00:40:35 76271  474 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
5 John Paproski   North Wales, PA00:41:24 73934  489 PA Masters RC
6 Joseph Kenas   Meadowbrook, PA00:42:14 177439  478 Guy's Racing Club
7 Leo Pizzini (2 - Cat3)   Avondale, PA00:43:02 59912  483 Secret Henry's Team
8 Nunzio DiBiasi (3 - Cat2)   Elizabethtown, PA00:43:20 9413  479 Yellow Breeches Racing
9 Gary Kralik   Furlong, PA1 Laps 311300  477 Evolution Racing
10 Robert Scharle   Jamison, PA311699  488 Evolution Racing
11 James Wilson   Glen Mills, PA1 Laps 170914  487 Team CF
12 Kevin Tuttle (3 - Cat3)   Jeffersonville, PA1 Laps 115508  480 Main Line Cycling-BiKyle/Mazur Coaching
13 George Harriott   Allentown, PA1 Laps 151764  481 GS Simmeria
14 Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ1 Laps 154757  476 Colavita Racing Inc.
15 James Carlson (4 - Cat3)   Springfield, VA1 Laps 96832  484 Potomac Velo Club
16 frank mesi   East Aurora, NY1 Laps 220917  485 CLR presented by FMB/Fortistar/LSA
17 Barrie Drabble (1 - Cat4)   Clinton, NJ1 Laps 182370  486 Colavita Racing
18 Donald Morrison (2 - Cat4)   West Brandywine, PA1 Laps 233982  482 

Men - Junior - 19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Mauro   Bloomfield, NJ00:35:32 342234  458 Unattached
2 Zach Prebosnyak   Bethlehem, PA00:37:50 299289  460 Vortex Cycling Club
3 Jimmy Maurer   Philadelphia, PA00:40:26 300287  462 Charm City Cycling LLC
4 Josh Schaffer   00:43:49  461 Unattah
5 Tommy Quinn   1 Laps  459 unattached

Men - Junior - Elite - 19-23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ00:43:53 229865  391 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine
2 Stephen O'Hanlon   Downingtown, PA00:46:47 364818  392 

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 LAURA VAN GILDER   Cresco, PA00:36:57 36345  555 C3 pb Mellow Mushroom
2 arley kemmerer   Palmerton, PA00:37:44 240239  554 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
3 nicole thiemann   Philadelphia, PA00:38:05 213558  570 Team CF
4 Carolyn Popovic   Philadelphia, PA00:38:06 139753  567 Team CF
5 Selene Yeager   Emmaus, PA00:38:10 138063  564 Team CF
6 Stacey Barbossa   Mountainside, NJ00:38:21 290272  551 Elite Endurance Training Systems
7 Patty Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA00:38:53 131990  553 VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
8 katrina dowidchuk (1 - Cat1)   Wilmington, DE00:39:08 147926  556 Team TBB/Deep Blue
9 Kristin Gavin (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA00:39:26 255550  552 Team Cystic Fibrosis
10 BrittLee Bowman   New York, NY00:39:46 280476  559 crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles
11 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA00:40:04 142023  557 Human Zoom
12 Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA00:40:15 281672  565 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine
13 Kathleen Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA00:41:27 234036  558 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
14 Lauri Webber (2 - Cat2)   Newark, DE00:41:38 160128  560 Secret Henrys Team
15 Erin Mascelli   Easton, PA00:41:53 291056  562 Elite Endurance Training Systems
16 Katina Walker (1 - Cat3)   Tully, NY00:45:32 31408  571 Crankskins.com
17 Andrea Luebbe   Plymouth Meeting, PA1 Laps 250385  566 Human Zoom
DNF KAITLYN LAWRENCE   Emmaus, PA 232118  563 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lucia Matioli   New York, NY00:34:54 239800  701 Rockstar Games Hup United
2 Caitlin Thompson (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA00:36:29 207716  703 Human Zoom
3 Sophia Lee   Philadelphia, PA00:37:06 238450  713 Team TATI
4 Maria Murphy   West Nyack, NY00:37:23 174111  708 CRCA/FinKraft Cycling Team
5 Kimberly Zubris   Alburtis Pa00:37:29 291369  702 HUP United
6 Melanie Glenn (2 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA00:37:40 309056  704 Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com
7 Lara Marek (1 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA00:37:50 199677  707 Sturdy Girl Cycling
8 Michelle Lee   Philadelphia, PA00:38:00 236099  705 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
9 Tamara Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA00:39:10 198336  715 Campanohvac/Breakawaybikes.com
10 Jennifer Franko Dudek   Lafayette Hill, PA00:41:20 284389  711 TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
11 Audra Miller   Royersford, PA00:43:38 404913  710 Bikesport
12 Clair Sauer   Philadelphia, PA1 Laps 325706  709 Firehouse Bicycles
13 Bridget Zolman (2 - Cat4)   Mechanicsburg, PA1 Laps 270554  716 Potomac Velo Club
14 Mary Stabinsky (3 - Cat4)   Wilkes Barre, PA1 Laps 345914  714 Crossfit Endurance
15 Kristen Weir   Pottstown, PA1 Laps 360814  712 Bikesport Grass Roots

Women - Masters - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katina Walker (1 - Cat3)   Tully, NY00:33:52 31408  790 Crankskins.com
2 Maria Gaasche   Audubon Pa.00:33:55 366323  788 Bike Sport
3 Ellen White (2 - Cat3)   Hohokus, NJ00:36:10 97355  781 Team Campmor
4 Tammy Ebersole   Warminster, PA00:36:54 10408  782 Evolution Racing
5 Diane Castor-Grim   Boyertown, PA00:37:20 143040  786 C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes
6 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, ME00:37:45 250112  784 Portland Velo Club/CycleMania
7 Karla Eisch   Vestal, NY00:40:09 172399  789 Tioga Velo Club
8 Anne Rock (Maurer)   Philadelphia, PA00:40:27 30250  785 C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
9 Karen Tourian (3 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA00:41:30 195022  783 Guy's Racing
10 Julie Lockhart (1 - Cat4)   Dunstable Ma1 Laps 226695  787 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA

Women - Junior - 19-23

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elizabeth Keesler   Hillsborough, NJ00:41:55 304614  464 Liberty Cycle
2 Anaelle Gamanho   Lebanon, NJ00:43:25 367077  465 
3 Emily White   West Chester, PA1 Laps 314046  466 Unattached

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoOSMOUSACDFBonk BreakerCUORESierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee