Race Results for
Foothills Road Race
Piedmont, AL
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 04/10/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1257.92Jonathan Atkins   Peachtree City, GA 2039  299 Womack Carbon Technology
2266.56Grant Baldwin   Atlanta, GA 254799  245 North Georgia Cycling Associati
3275.19Tony Scott   East Point, GA 127452  238 Peachtree Bikes
4283.83Timothy Regan   River Ridge, LA 166133  250 Herring Gas Cycling/Herring Gas
5292.47Bain Foote   Madison, MS 189143  228 Herring Gas Cycling
6301.11Travis Sherman   Pelham, AL 70876  200 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
7309.74Roy Simmons   Roswell, GA 67155  229 Womack Carbon Technology
8318.38Frank Moak   Brookhaven, MS 41597  241 Herring Gas Cycling
9327.02Ryan Boudreaux   Westwego, LA 193992  249 Herring Gas Cycling/Herring Gas
10335.66igor rudalev   Alpharetta, GA 261409  227 Peachtree Bikes
11344.29Steven Carrell   Norcross, GA 6251  233 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc/Tex
12352.93Miroslav Novak   Huntsville, AL 127462  236 Alabama Masters Cycling
13361.57Keith Knittle   Franklin, TN 196586  224 SVMIC Cycling
14370.21Andy Meyer   Cohutta, GA 57051  203 Chattanooga Performance Devo
15378.84Gregory McCreless   Meridianville, AL 195703  247 Alabama Masters Cycling/Ivan Le
16387.48TIM STONE   Monroe, GA 251225  231 Hincapie Cycling/Hincapie/Green
17396.12David Darden   Birmingham, AL 173143  208 SmithLock
18404.76Doug Schroeder   Pensacola, FL 290535  223 West Florida Wheelmen
19413.39Firmon Hardenbergh   Tucker, GA 160098  237 Peachtree Bikes
20422.03Nello Teer   Alpharetta, GA 240265  232 North Georgia Cycling Associati
21430.67Ryan Jones   Madison, AL 287123  207 Spring City Cycling Club/Spring
23439.31John Fillyaw   Atlanta, GA 177493  246 Velo Voodoo
25447.94Michael Schmid   Dawsonville, GA 85370  240 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team/Nouve
26456.58Kenneth Poole   Asheville, NC 309874  205 SVMIC Cycling
27465.22Greg Gilbert   Marietta, GA 13226  225 Aaron's p/b New England Financi
28473.86James Hall   Birmingham, AL 85274  209 SmithLock
29482.49Clint Austin   Cutoff, LA 192533  243 Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC
30491.13Kurt Page   Murfreesboro, TN 145792  221 SVMIC Cycling
31499.77Christopher Cundiff   Owens Cross Roads, AL 138418  234 Bicycles ETC. INC.
32508.41Oleg Tanovitchi   Alpharetta, GA 344978  210 
33517.04Ron Williams   Auburn, AL 148667  230 USA Paralympic Cycling
34525.68Vince Sutton   Chesapeake, VA 196482  204 Red Mountain Wheelmen
35534.32James Cullinan   Mountain Brook, AL 270896  298 Red Mountain Wheelmen
36542.96Patrick Cooper   Tallahassee, FL 264325  202 

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Timothy Kilpatrick   Slocomb, AL 287497  509 
2544.17Adam Hornbacher   Huntsville Al 340352  511 Spring City Cycling Club/Spring
3548.33Fenton Scruggs   Cleveland, TN 342022  506 Scenic City Velo
4552.50Josh Fuller   Montgomery, AL 345574  507 
5556.67Dennis Custer   Chattanooga, TN 323380  513 Scenic City Velo/Krystal Cyclin
6560.83David Sandy   Northport, AL 334026  501 
7565.00Jim Campbell   Chipley, FL 326314  512 Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita R
8569.17Trip Volnoff   Irvington, AL 333272  508 Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling
9573.33Keith Brockway   Brownsboro, AL 299114  510 Bicycle Works
10577.50Landon Cartwright   Alexandria, AL 315784  502 Mellow Mushroom Racing/Mellow M
11581.67Tony Jewah   Lineville, AL 296272  505 Mellow Mushroom Racing
12585.83Mark Thomas   Hoover, AL 346960  550 
13590.00Nick Taylor   Tuscaloosa, AL 303464  515 University of Alabama-Huntsvill
DNFPrentiss Berry   Pensacola, FL 340262  516 Expired-West Florida Wheelmen

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1454.01dalford england   Monroe, GA 299466  424 
2457.17Samuel Douglas   Rome, GA 341112  451 Rome Velo/Harbin Foundation Cyc
3460.33Drago Cepar   Mableton, GA 276916  415 
4463.49Taylor Dunn   Stockbridge, GA 245911  418 Aaron's p/b New England Financi
5466.66Steven Tarry   Atlanta, GA 266771  422 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/FFCC
6469.82Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN 255591  405 TriStar Cycling Team/Tristar -
7472.98Adam Morris   Belden, MS 337684  423 Absolute Racing Team
8476.15Brian Rejack   Normal, IL 299139  410 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
9479.31Nikolay Eremin   Alpharetta, GA 282784  442 Team Type 1- Development
10482.47Harold Franco   Alpharetta, GA 280419  436 North Georgia Cycling Associati
11485.63Joseph Rawley   Tallahassee, FL 331732  444 
12488.80Jeffrey Licciardello   Acworth, GA 222452  440 North Georgia Cycling Associati
13491.96Tracy Honeycutt   Marietta, GA 279537  446 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/FFCC
14495.12Robert Gannon   Columbiana, AL 228951  449 Birmingham Bicycle/BBC p/b Whee
15498.28Stewart Alford   Asheville, NC 138720  474 Aaron's p/b New England Financi
16501.45Matthew Burks   Birmingham, AL 276423  421 Birmingham Bicycle/BBC p/b Whee
17504.61Shawn Shields   Tucker, GA 311478  428 
18507.77Therron Smith   Rome, GA 326516  438 Cycle-Therapy GA
19510.93Garey Gomez   Atlanta, GA 166346  475 
20514.10Robert Monahan   Covington, LA 298696  409 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/De
21517.26Joseph Dabbs   Homewood, AL 218784  404 Tri County Mountain Bike Associ
22520.42James Vibert   Birmingham, AL 275272  437 Birmingham Bicycle/BBC p/b Whee
23523.58S Alan Laytham   Clanton, AL 58861  408 Amateur
24526.75Andrew Boyd   Hoover, AL 173776  427 Red Mountain Wheelmen
25529.91Max Gander   Nashville, TN 233535  402 TriStar Cycling Team
26533.07Kyle Kruger   Norman, OK 229411  426 Dickson Street Cycling Club/Sna
27536.24Woody Wheeler   Atlanta, GA 281825  429 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
28539.40James Shannon   Hoover, AL 172782  445 Red Mountain Wheelmen
29542.56Ronald Greenway   Hoover, AL 268929  447 Red Mountain Wheelmen
30545.72Andrew Chapman   Greeley, CO 317472  450 TriStar Cycling Team
31548.89Matthew Myers   Franklin, TN 247659  431 Homegrown Bicycles
32552.05Steve Johnson   Destrehan, LA 259883  414 New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/De
34555.21Chuck Crouch   Fishers, IN 310895  412 Harpeth Bicycles Racing
35558.37Tracy Terpstra   Cleveland, TN 270841  411 Scenic City Velo
36561.54Kenneth Sanders   Birmingham, AL 229016  430 Steel City Cycling
37564.70Chuck Sowers   Panama City, FL 220338  419 Emerald Velo Cycling Team Inc./
38567.86Jason Carroll   Birmingham, AL 288955  432 Red Mountain Wheelmen
39571.02Lee Cromwell   Duluth, GA 302665  453 North Georgia Cycling Associati
40574.19John Adams   Birmingham, AL 202669  433 
41577.35Chris Beale   Shreveport, LA 301508  452 Tiger Cycling Foundation
42580.51Rip Clayton   Nashville, TN 309392  420 Cumberland Transit Cycling
43583.67Mitchell McIntosh   Hoover, AL 305046  403 
44586.84Clayton Burke   Alpharetta, GA 304032  406 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/Fult
45590.00Cooper Magli   Franklin, TN 271411  417 Cumberland Transit Cycling
DNFPrentiss Berry   Pensacola, FL 307631  439 West Florida Wheelmen

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1351.67Chris Sandelli   Tallahassee, FL 304765  332 
2358.78George Darden   Atlanta, GA 281602  336 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/FFCC
3365.88Stephen Arnold   Atlanta, GA 324140  340 TBB Sports
4372.99Zachary Hoover   Chattanooga 296838  380 Scenic City Velo/Krystal Cyclin
5380.10Cal Hooten   Decatur, GA 288918  325 TBB Sports
6387.21Justin Bynum   Birmingham, AL 266282  351 Birmingham Velo/Tria Market / D
7394.32Edward Whitehorn   Tuscaloosa, AL 197019  335 Velo City Pro Cycle
8401.43Mark Fleishman   San Francisco, CA 260212  303 Team Gran Fondo
9408.53Michael Crouch   Nashville, TN 294954  355 Homegrown Bicycles
10415.64Gabriel Eugene Denes   Columbus, GA 260635  334 
11422.75Francis Asprodites   New Orleans, LA 201617  312 Tiger Cycling Foundation
12429.86JT Winders   Aberdeen, MS 319646  309 
13436.97Daniel Rudalev   Alpharetta, GA 277981  326 
14444.08Dean Warren   Loveland, CO 134506  323 Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita R
15451.18Tim Cornett   Austin, TX 300679  320 TBB Sports
16458.29Brad Parkerson   Loganville, GA 297241  307 Lifetime Bikes Loganville
17465.40Will Stoffel   Katy, TX 199999  343 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
18472.51Kenneth Wood   Atlanta, GA 260714  358 Drummond Racing
19479.62Michael York   Athens, GA 223302  337 TBB Sports
20486.73Robert Vachon   Huntsville, AL 208925  317 Bicycle Works
21493.83Tony Esposito   Anniston, AL 173319  300 Birmingham Bicycle/BBC p/b Whee
22500.94Preston Beasley   Fultondale, AL 274542  329 Velo City Pro Cycle
23508.05Matt Karzen   Athens, GA 288216  311 TBB Sports
24515.16Gene McBrien   Milton, FL 278513  360 West Florida Wheelmen
25522.27Diego Ortiz   Metairie, LA 250862  339 Midsouth Masters Cycling/NOLA L
26529.38Victor Karm   Phenix City, AL 239403  331 
27536.48Tony Robinson   Marietta, GA 278037  350 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club/FFCC
28543.59Brian Rogers   Loganville, GA 252880  316 Lifetime Bikes Loganville
29550.70Edward Novak   New Orleans, LA 271440  327 

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1284.56Gabriel Baca   Chihuahua 331782  357 Universidad Autonoma de Chihuah
2298.15John Stowe   Cataula, GA 258337  346 Georgia Cycling Inc./Georgia Ne
3311.75Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO 287780  354 Florida Velo/FloridaVelo
4325.35Stephen Leotis   Atlanta, GA 282334  344 Athens Velo Club
5338.94Jon McLaughlin   Cleveland, TN 140396  345 Scott's Bikes
6352.54Damien Dunn   Athens, GA 227817  341 Athens Velo Club
7366.13Abdias Benjamin Hernandez   Houston, TX 222979  361 
8379.73Chris Purvis   Columbus, GA 108431  352 
9393.33Drew Slocum   Macon, GA 259254  342 Georgia Cycling Inc./Georgia Ne
10406.92Hunter Garrison   Athens, GA 273663  347 Athens Velo Club
11420.52Andrew Hammond   Jackson, MS 213476  353 Herring Gas Cycling/Herring Gas
12434.11Jake Andrews   Gray Ga 259171  349 Georgia Cycling Inc.
13447.71Brett Magner   Athens, GA 258782  359 Athens Velo Club
14461.31Michael Lackey   Birmingham, AL 228174  324 Tria Cycling

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1159.61Cole House (1 - Pro)   Oneida Wi 183112  96 Real Cyclist
2161.88Michael Northey   Los Angeles, CA 347898  92 PureBlack Racing
3164.16Daniel Holloway (2 - Pro)   Morgan Hill, CA 181725  23 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategie
4166.43Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572  22 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Te
5168.70Shem Rodger   Los Angeles, CA 347886  95 PureBlack Racing
6170.97Eric Marcotte (1 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 212698  62 Pista Palace/SKLZ p/b PISTA PAL
7173.24David Guttenplan   Washington, DC 177906  49 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
8175.51Joey Rosskopf (2 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 223318  46 Team Type 1- Development
9177.79Roman VanUden   Los Angeles, CA 347894  93 PureBlack Racing
10180.06Michael Sherer   Boulder, CO 232977  14 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategie
11182.33Thomas Scully   Boulder, CO 347830  119 ChipotleDevelopment Team
12184.60Daniel Holt (3 - Cat1)   Alpharetta , GA 63559  47 Team Type 1- Development
13186.87Serghei Tvetcov   Alpharetta, GA 341418  33 AeroCat Cycling
14189.14Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL 35753  40 Birmingham Velo/Tria Market / D
15191.42Hannes Baumgarten (4 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA 331856  77 Iron Data Racing
16193.69Luca Damiani   Macedonia, OH 256765  UCI CT: KENDA Pro Cycling prese
17195.96Neil Bezdek   New York, NY 276693  53 Kissena Cycling Club
18198.23Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT 201456  UCI CT: KENDA Pro Cycling prese
19200.50Isaac Enderline (1 - Cat2)   Cary, NC 300421  43 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
20202.77Alder Martz (5 - Cat1)   Charlotte Nc 202082  28 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
21205.05Cesar Grajales (3 - Pro)   Longmont, CO 175295  99 Real Cyclist
22207.32Christopher Brown   Chattanooga, TN 5048  64 Litespeed-BMW/LITESPEED-BMW
23209.59Thomas Brown (6 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 191703  56 Mock Orange Bikes/Team Mountain
24211.86Scottie Weiss (4 - Pro)   Radford, VA 93133  UCI CT: KENDA Pro Cycling prese
25214.13Mike Stone (7 - Cat1)   Monroe, GA 258441  29 Hincapie Development Team
26216.40Edison Turner (8 - Cat1)   Waxhaw, NC 261080  39 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
27218.68Philip O'Donnell (2 - Cat2)   Suwanee, GA 257659  25 Team Specialized Racing/Team Sp
28220.95John (Jackie) Simes   Alburtis, PA 150549  66 UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
29223.22Benjamin Zawacki (9 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 144633  51 Team Mountain Khakis
31225.49Julian Kyer   Boulder Co 220448  108 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategie
33227.76Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO 194799  118 UCI PT: Garmin-Cervelo
34230.03patrick bevin   Santa Rosa, CA 315980  21 Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
36232.31Justin Lowe   Columbia, KY 291819  48 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
37234.58Emile Abraham   Atlanta, GA 222021  113 AeroCat Cycling
38236.85Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL 255870  101 GearLink Racing INC.
39239.12Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL 230009  83 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
40241.39Michael Lanham (10 - Cat1)   Alpharetta, GA 220860  81 Globalbike Racing
41243.66Boyd Johnson (11 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 103689  80 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
42245.94Jacob Rytlewski (5 - Pro)   Brownsburg, IN 133501  UCI CT: KENDA Pro Cycling prese
43248.21Andrew Baker   Easley, SC 193830  19 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Te
44250.48Daniel Karnis   Atlanta, GA 206929  75 Iron Data Racing
45252.75Jonathan Sundt (6 - Pro)   Austin, TX 34666  UCI CT: Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro
46255.02Andrew Meyer (12 - Cat1)   Cohutta, GA 191327  103 Carolina Bicycle Company
47257.29Timothy Gudsell   Los Angeles, CA 347890  94 PureBlack Racing
48259.57James Williamson   Los Angeles, CA 347896  91 PureBlack Racing
49261.84K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO 164362  13 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Te
50264.11Brendan Sullivan   Atlanta, GA 253424  69 Iron Data Racing
51266.38Chad Hartley (7 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI 126996  UCI CT: KENDA Pro Cycling prese
52268.65Terrence O Toole   Atlanta, GA 59628  79 Iron Data Racing
53270.92Stradford Helms (13 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 193828  42 Team Type 1
54273.20Ty Magner (14 - Cat1)   Griffin, GA 222180  32 Team Type 1 Development
55275.47Weston Luzadder   Carmel, IN 240464  70 Indianapolis Cycling Club/NUVO
56277.74Curtis Winsor (15 - Cat1)   Charlottesville, VA 187500  45 Four 2 One Sports/Chemstar
57280.01Chris Chotas   Atlanta, GA 137731  106 Litespeed-BMW/LITESPEED-BMW
58282.28Parker Kyzer (3 - Cat2)   Spartanburg, SC 263324  36 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
59284.55Oneil Samuels (16 - Cat1)   Dahlonega, GA 347228  110 Litespeed-BMW/LITESPEED-BMW
60286.83Michael Deltario   Roswell, GA 346278  65 Team Type 1 Development
61289.10Jacob Brewer (17 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA 263501  87 US Military Cycling
63291.37Thacker Reeves (18 - Cat1)   Tyler, TX 240130  120 Chipotle Junior Development Tea
64293.64Joshua Whitmore   Sylva, NC 38071  86 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbi
65295.91David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI 225765  17 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Te
66298.18Shane Kline   Bally, PA 192584  24 UCI CT: Bissell Pro Cycling Te
67300.45Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA 220775  15 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategie
68302.73Branden Russell (4 - Cat2)   Enumclaw Wa 320408  30 Team Type 1- Development
70305.00Simon Bennett   Greenville, SC 326758  68 Globalbike Racing/Team Globalbike
71307.27Colby Millen   Atlanta, GA 113617  107 Litespeed-BMW
72309.54Matthew Brooks   Alpharetta, GA 249788  44 Team Type 1
73311.81raymond kreder   Boulder, CO 347824  12 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Te
74314.08Tim Hall (19 - Cat1)   Banner Elk, NC 179788  84 NashvilleCyclist.com
75316.36Evan Hyde (8 - Pro)   Park City, UT 221976  98 Real Cyclist
76318.63Christian Parrett (20 - Cat1)   Macon, GA 220179  114 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
77320.90Ben Anderson   Madison, WI 151771  102 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)/Gre
78323.17Elliott Craddock (9 - Pro)   Virginia Beach, VA 239002  117 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Te
79325.44Gavriel Epstein (10 - Pro)   Englewood, NJ 179451  11 UCI CT: Chipotle Development Te
80327.71Frank Travieso (11 - Pro)   Athens, GA 160295  82 Real Cyclist
81329.99Andrew Scarano   Athens, GA 178109  50 Womack Carbon Technology
82332.26Oscar Clark   Athens, GA 221975  63 Real Cyclist
83334.53Colton Barrett (12 - Pro)   Indianapolis, IN 224589  20 UCI CT: Kelly Benefit Strategie
84336.80Luke Keough (21 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA 229135  55 Mock Orange Bikes/Mock Orange R
85339.07Adam Myerson (22 - Cat1)   Dorchester, MA 52534  52 Mock Orange Bikes
86341.34Matthew Crane (13 - Pro)   Richmond, VA 170399  100 Real Cyclist
87343.62William Richter   Rock Hill, SC 250330  41 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
88345.89Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ 218049  116 Century Road Club Association
89348.16Brent Mahan (5 - Cat2)   Chester, NH 245723  71 NashvilleCyclist.com
90350.43Steven Carpenter   Chattanooga, TN 54521  26 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
DQSimon Bennett   Greenville, SC 326758  68 Team Globalbike
DQJoshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL 110443  111 AeroCat Cycling
DQKarel Sumbal   Jacksonville, FL 225841  105 GearLink Racing INC.
DQJoseph Kukolla (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 187714  58 Indianapolis Cycling Club/NUVO
DQTyler Karnes (Cat1)   Chesapeake Virginia 221327  38 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1386.82Pamela Tate   Cordova, TN 153533  565 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
2398.77Robyn Wilham   Ooltewah, TN 231335  566 Scenic City Velo/Mystique Cycli
3410.72Shannon Dawkins   Red Bank, TN 156892  564 Scenic City Velo/Mystique Cycli
4422.67Jessica Owings   Nashville, TN 313558  555 SVMIC Cycling
5434.63teresa bruce (1 - Cat4)   Valley, AL 340060  600 The Bike Shop of Columbus Racin
6446.58Anna McFarland   Nashville, TN 306261  556 Team Belladium
7458.53Sheila Peeler (2 - Cat4)   Midland, GA 238571  563 The Bike Shop of Columbus Racin
8470.48Jennifer DeLong   Ooltewah, TN 309479  552 Scenic City Velo/Mystique Cycli
9482.43Beth Hollingsworth   Northport, AL 295701  553 Velo City Pro Cycle
10494.39Marsha Williams   Nashville, TN 206219  554 Cumberland Transit Cycling
11506.34Courtney McDonald   Atlanta, GA 306538  568 GAS Every Women
12518.29Valerie Nagoshiner (3 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 271999  560 Team Belladium
13530.24Allison Greening   Tucson, AZ 222948  561 
14542.19Kathy Mead   Nashville, TN 305544  557 SVMIC Cycling
15554.14Shelly Collins   Franklin, TN 305394  558 Team Belladium
16566.10Jonell Smith (4 - Cat4)   Nashville, TN 275468  559 Team Belladium
17578.05Diana Ramos   Woodstock, GA 295037  567 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
18590.00Julie W Cundiff (5 - Cat4)   Madison, AL 309875  551 International Christian Cycling

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Catherine Cheatley     150 Colavita Forno D'Asolo
2211.58Courteney Lowe   Argyle, TX 347152  134 
3223.63Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA 190817  140 Colavita - Forno D'Asolo
4235.68Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA 36345  122 
5247.72Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TX 217750  131 Rouse Bicycles
6259.77Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO 184788  141 Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
7271.82Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX 347150  135 
8283.87colleen paine (1 - Cat1)   Dahlonega, GA 259938  142 Team Kenda presented by Geargri
9295.92Cinthia Lehner (1 - Cat2)   Greer, SC 272896  129 
10307.97Marianne Holt   Matthews, NC 149427  130 Carolina Masters /PainPathways
11320.02Lauren Hall (2 - Cat1)   Dolores, CO 262479  138 Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
12332.07Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA 255006  139 Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
13344.12Katherine Williams   Franklin, TN 297005  126 Team Belladium
15356.17Parri Gilbride   Nolensville, TN 293819  127 Team Belladium
16368.21Mary Mayhew (3 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 271340  147 Scenic City Velo/Krystal / Warp
17380.26Jamie Dinkins   Asheville, NC 229620  160 Scenic City Velo/Motor Mile Rac
18392.31Robin Farina (4 - Cat1)   Smartsville, CA 205968  124 Uptown Cycles
19404.36Melissa Petty   Knoxville, TN 208174  128 Scenic City Velo/Krystal / Warp
20416.41Lauren De Crescenzo (2 - Cat2)   Boulder , CO 310650  151 Fulton Flyers
21428.46Catherine Peacock (3 - Cat2)   Athens, GA 222160  152 Scenic City Velo/USSC-Trek p/b
22440.51Thea Kent   Asheville, NC 289489  149 Carolina Masters /PainPathways
23452.56Kailin Acheson   Brentwood, TN 274816  121 Team Belladium

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyUSACDFBonk BreakerShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee