Race Results for
17th Annual Sterling Road Race
STERLING, MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 05/12/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - pro/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1141.54Tim MITCHELL   Ashland, MA2:56:52 137395  52 CCB Racing
2145.17Joshua LIPKA (1 - Cat1)   Cheshire, MA2:56:56 211744  43 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
3148.80Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA2:57:00 18056  33 
4152.43Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA2:57:09 129914  90 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
5156.06Peter HURST (2 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT2:57:57 148404  32 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
6159.69Tristan BALDWIN (1 - Cat2)   Amherst, NH2:57:57 290603  91 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
7163.32Sean McCarthy (3 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA2:57:57 278956  89 Northampton Cycling Club
80 folded number   2:57:57  12 
9170.58Evan HUFF   Hadley, MA2:57:57 172135  31 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
10174.21Evan THOMAS (2 - Cat2)   New Milford, CT2:57:57 268391  74 
11177.84Adam SULLIVAN   North Kingstown, RI2:57:57 199084  72 Embrocation Cycling Journal
12181.47David HOYLE (4 - Cat1)   Rocky Hill, CT2:57:57 223454  29 Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coaching
13185.10Erik LEVINSOHN (3 - Cat2)   New Haven, CT2:57:57 308534  42 Boston Bicycle School @ UA
14188.73Andrew MCCULLOUGH   Montpelier, VT2:57:57 293408  49 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
15192.36Stuart MCMANUS (5 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA2:58:17 338980  50 CCB Racing
16195.99Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA2:58:21 154883  86 
17199.62Dan VAILLANCOURT (6 - Cat1)   Saco, ME2:58:31 174967  77 Ride Studio Cafe
18203.25Bobby BAILEY   Essex, VT2:58:42 142091  1K2GO-Onion River Sports
19206.88Dylan Mcnicholas (7 - Cat1)   Stratham, NH2:59:07 268394  88 CCB
20210.51Aidan CHARLES (8 - Cat1)   Middletown, CT2:59:26 164128  Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
21214.14Keith KELLY (4 - Cat2)   Allston, MA2:59:26 281943  34 Upton Bass Racing
22217.77John BADESSA (5 - Cat2)   Warwick, RI2:59:39 99994  Arc-En-Ciel Racing
23221.40synjen MARROCCO (6 - Cat2)   Hanson, MA3:00:03 276237  46 CCB Racing
24225.03Landen WARK-ACEBO (7 - Cat2)   Brookline, MA3:00:11 237597  79 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
25228.66Jackson WEBER (8 - Cat2)   Easthampton, MA3:00:17 201447  81 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
26232.29Harrison HARB (9 - Cat1)   Hopkinton, NH3:00:49 208909  26 Boston Bicycle School
27235.92Cory HARTMAN (9 - Cat2)   Frederick, MD3:00:49 322762  27 Boston Road Club
28239.55Luciano PAVAN (10 - Cat1)   Fitchburg, MA3:00:49 197469  61 Optimum Performance
29243.18A.J. MORAN (10 - Cat2)   Somerville, MA3:00:49 251580  53 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
30246.81Hunter PRONOVOST (11 - Cat2)   Cheshire, CT3:00:53 99523  63 Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.com
31250.44Luke FORTINI   Fairfield, CT3:00:53 231409  21 CF Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
32254.07Alessandro MATTEUCCI (12 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY3:00:53 120157  47 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
33257.70Aaron HUBBELL (11 - Cat1)   Durham, NH3:00:53 54434  30 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
34261.33Andrew KRULEWITZ (13 - Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI3:00:53 191162  39 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
35264.96Ryan FLEMING (12 - Cat1)   Exeter, NH3:00:57 184042  19 MetLife - NorEast Cycling
36268.59Eric TREMBLE   Jericho, VT3:00:57 212585  76 Boston Bicycle School
37272.22Jordan LYNN (14 - Cat2)   Southington, CT3:01:00 221369  44 Cheshire Cycle Racing
38275.85Ryan SERBEL (13 - Cat1)   Hartford, CT3:01:00 293409  68 Upton Bass Racing
39279.48Jelle STOOP (15 - Cat2)   New Haven, CT3:01:00 357684  71 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
40283.11Gregory ALEXANDER (16 - Cat2)   Woodbury, MN3:01:00 298718  Brown University
41286.74Aaron ROSS (17 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ3:01:00 163984  66 Landry's Bicycles
42290.37Stephen PIERCE (18 - Cat2)   Easthampton, MA3:01:00 300212  62 Embrocation Cycling Journal
43Sydney CHARLES   3:01:00  W.S. UNITED - MANGOSEED/LUCARELLI & CASTALDI
440 folded number   3:01:00  18 
45301.26Brad WARREN (19 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, MA3:01:00 259600  80 J.A.M FUND / NCC
46304.89Evan BURKHART (14 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA3:01:14 241358  BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
47308.52Samuel MORSE (20 - Cat2)   Cohasset, MA3:01:14 25187  55 Corner Cycle
48312.15Christopher KOHNLE (21 - Cat2)   Manchester, CT3:01:14 186430  38 CVC/Subaru of New England
49315.78Mike NADEAU (22 - Cat2)   Montgomery, MA3:01:14 236879  57 TYCracing.com P/B New England Bike
50319.41Adam ST. GERMAIN   Burlington, VT3:01:14 193706  70 NBX / Narragansett Beer
51323.04Alejandro CIFUENTES-LORENZEN (23 - Cat2)   Stonington, CT3:01:14 308272  11 Upton Bass Racing
52326.67Jake HOLLENBACH   Shelburne, VT3:01:14 189818  28 Boston Bicycle School
53330.30Donny GREEN (24 - Cat2)   Providence, RI3:01:14 301880  24 J.A.M Fund / NCC
54333.93Evan COOPER (25 - Cat2)   Closter, NJ3:01:14 248002  15 Embrocation Cycling Journal
55337.56John MINTURN (15 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA3:01:24 179015  51 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
56341.19Michael Busa (16 - Cat1)   Northampton, MA3:01:24 94892  Tenet Racing
57344.82Steve WELLER (17 - Cat1)   Leverett, MA3:01:24 178236  82 BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
58348.45James MORRISON (26 - Cat2)   Sidney, ME3:01:29 246459  54 Embrocation Cycling Journal
59352.08Amos Brumble IV (18 - Cat1)   Westerly, RI3:01:29 5230  CCB racing
60355.71Ben WOLFE (19 - Cat1)   Old Lyme, CT3:01:29 260405  83 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
61359.34Kevin WOLFSON (20 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA3:01:29 126022  85 Boston Bicycle School
62362.97Ernest TAUTKUS (21 - Cat1)   Uncasville, CT3:01:29 107000  73 Upton Bass Racing
63366.60Colin H. MURPHY (27 - Cat2)   Cambridge, MA3:01:50 207152  56 Embrocation Cycling Journal

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1271.27Jacinto Pereira   New Haven, CT2:12:12 304470  169 
2275.61Ansel DICKEY   Truro, MA2:12:12 311588  114 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
3279.95P J MCQUADE   Millbury, MA2:12:12 198142  136 Minuteman Road Club
4284.29Brian Devaney   Burlington, VT2:12:12 290753  113 
5288.63Brendan RHIM   Norwich, VT2:12:12 282640  149 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
6292.97Austin VINCENT   Simsbury, CT2:12:12 226301  160 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
7297.31Jake JOLLY   Waltham , MA2:12:12 254256  125 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
8301.65Matt GOEDEKE   Selkirk, NY2:12:12 271259  117 CBRC
90 folded number   2:12:12  130 
10310.33Christopher TRACY   Cambridge, MA2:12:12 239708  159 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
11314.67Keith REYNOLDS   Burlington, MA2:12:12 242949  148 BIKEMAN.COM
12319.01Tom DUDZIK   Burlington, CT2:12:12 283479  171 Farm Team Juniors
13323.35Joseph RANO   Jefferson, MA2:12:12 60154  145 Gear Works/Spin Arts
14327.69Charlie SCHUBERT   Roxbury, MA2:12:12 325388  151 Broadway Bicycle School / Igleheart Frames
15332.03Christopher Pare   Franklin, MA2:12:12 141839  140 Minuteman Road Club
16336.37Bryan MCGILL   West Haven, CT2:12:12 218707  133 CLR - CLRRACING.com
17340.71Timothy DURRIN   Greatbarrington, MA2:12:12 285883  115 Berkshire Bike and Board
18345.05Paul MCMAHON   Manchester2:12:12 295910  135 CCB Racing
19349.39Timothy AHEARN   Woodstock, CT2:12:25 326702  100 
20353.73Stefano ZANOTTI   Hartford, CT2:12:25 299661  165 Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc
21358.07jason MILLAS   Mystic, CT2:12:25 24332  138 CLR - CLRRACING.COM
22362.41Todd BURNS   Nantucket, MA2:12:25 202406  105 Nantucket Velo
23366.75DAMIAN BOLDUC   South Burlington, VT2:12:25 201223  103 ONION RIVER RACING
24371.09Johan GIBCUS   Brookline2:12:25 335822  116 Threshold Cycling
25375.43Steve LACHANCE   Arlington, MA2:12:29 274901  127 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
26379.77Oscar JIMENEZ   Lowell, MA2:12:29 228871  123 Ride Studio Cafe
27384.11Uri HALEVI   Easthampton, MA2:12:29 188494  121 BikeReg.com
28388.45Dominic CAIAZZO   Jamaica Plain, MA2:12:29 309324  107 GREENLINE VELO driven by Zipcar
29392.79Jeff BROWN   Wellesley, MA2:12:29 298827  104 Cycle-Smart
30397.13Curtis WHITE   Delanson, NY2:12:29 234696  163 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
31401.47Damien CALLAHAN   Burlington, VT2:12:29 95709  108 TYCracing.com
32405.81Ciaran MANGAN   Brighton, MA2:12:29 218622  167 CCB Racing
33410.15Jay ROBBINS   Ashland, MA2:12:37 250910  150 Ride Studio Cafe
34414.49randall LEVERE   Boston, MA2:12:37 230380  128 Threshold Cycling
35418.83Laurence MERLING   Guilford, CT2:12:42 24085  137 Cheshire Cycle Racing
36423.17Joseph Lynch   Windham, ME2:12:45 225306  166 OA/Cyclemania
37427.51Craig KENNEDY   Suffield, CT2:12:49 65969  126 Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc
38431.85Brendan MCCORMACK   Leicester, MA2:12:49 234733  131 Hot Tubes Development Team
39436.19Dave WARNER   Jamaica Plain, MA2:12:58 334000  161 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
40440.53Peter GOGUEN   Hopedale, MA2:13:02 234564  118 C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
41444.87Paul CURLEY   Taunton, MA2:13:20 8380  112 Gear Works/Spin Arts
42449.21Nevin RALLIS   Windham, ME2:13:36 248423  144 Bikeman.com
43453.55Stephen Wright   Holliston, MA2:14:00 215516  170 
44457.89R. Michael MCKITTRICK   Dorchester, MA2:14:25 224122  134 Broadway Bicycle School/Igleheart Frames
45462.23Kyle BUTLER   Somerville, MA2:15:47 269574  106 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
46466.57Michael JOHNSON   Cambridge, MA2:19:58 312980  124 CCB Racing
47470.91Mark THEEMAN   Lebanon, NH2:19:58 242915  157 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
48475.25Yi Peng TEOH   Providence, RI2:20:32 306921  156 CRCA / FGX Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1423.62Alex CARMONA   Boston1:37:50 339504  511 
2425.62Aaron MILLER   Goffstown, NH1:37:50 172181  566 Paycheck to Paycheck
3427.62Torrance KOPFER   Braintree, MA1:37:50 311947  547 Landry's Bicycles
4429.62Jeff LEE   Enfield, NH1:37:50 296128  550 Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles
5431.62Eric CARLSON   Bristol, CT1:37:50 233018  510 TEAM EDGE
6433.62Ron Smithers   Peabody, MA 262665  583 Essex County Velo (ECV)
7435.62Brian Coate   Somerville, MA1:37:50 360895  753 Northeastern University
8437.62Jason BARELLA   Brookline1:37:50 354176  501 Threshold Cycling
9439.62Cory Lafleur   Middletown, RI1:37:50 342674  548 BONK! Support
10441.62thom BARRY   Northapton, MA1:37:50 156135  502 umass
11443.62Daniel FITZGIBBONS   Somerville, MA1:37:50 282446  526 GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
12445.62Peter Vollers   Woodstock, VT 240217  593 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
13447.62Cory SMALL   Boxborough, MA1:37:50 350750  582 Bayhill Capital/CL Noonan p/b Corner Cycle
14449.62Jim GOMEZ   Jamaica Plain, MA1:37:50 261079  533 QuadCycles
15451.62Nicholas THAM MING QIANG   Somerville, MA1:37:50 205206  589 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
16453.62John BURKHARDT   Arlington, MA1:37:50 5536  508 Ride Studio Cafe
17455.62Jonathan ANDERSON   Topsfield, MA1:37:50 302730  500 Essex County Velo
18457.62Jeremy CRATTY   Stow, MA1:37:50 304095  517 Minuteman Road Club
19459.62Marc EISEN   West Hartford, CT1:37:50 80233  525 GHCC/Army/Central Wheel
20461.62geremia ORTEGA   Methuen, MA1:37:50 231922  570 CCB/DOTGO
21463.62William MATLACK   Arlington, MA1:37:50 229702  557 QuadCycles
22465.62Harry MATTISON   Allston, MA1:37:50 217853  558 
23467.62Conor Crowley   Worcester, MA1:37:50 309327  754 Team Bike Alley
24469.62Daniel MCCABE   Whitman, MA1:37:50 261665  561 bikebarnracing
25471.62Patrick LUCKOW   Cambridge, MA1:37:50 210257  555 Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
26473.62Dana GREENLAW   Burlington, VT1:37:50 290962  537 UVM cycling
27475.62Noah Epstein   Andover, MA1:37:50 305777  752 Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
28477.62Stefan WAWERSIK   Westborough, MA1:37:50 210617  595 Minuteman Road Club
29479.62kenny MCNEILL   Rutland, VT1:37:50 311527  563 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
30481.62Nicholas KIRSCH   Portsmouth, NH1:37:50 332732  545 NorEast Cycling
31483.62kurt BELHUMEUR   Jamaica Plain, MA1:37:50 327196  504 Stampede!
32485.62Ken CARPENTER   Jamaica Plain, MA1:37:50 278810  512 Threshold Cycling
33487.62Jacob LIPCON   Arlington, MA1:37:50 355922  552 Minuteman Road Club
34489.62Robert DIBATTISTA   Stow, MA1:38:07 270729  520 Minuteman Road Club
35491.62Can MERAL   Quincy, MA1:38:07 272569  565 Blue Hills Cycling Club / Canton Velo
36493.62John MURPHY   Brattleboro, VT1:38:07 322648  568 Paradise Racing
37495.62Christopher CUGINI   Stoneham, MA1:38:07 340514  518 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
38497.62christian MUENTENER   Yarmouth, ME1:38:07 339320  567 OA/Cyclemainia
39499.62Steven JI   Somerville, MA1:38:09 306820  539 MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
40501.62mike GOLAY   Westbrook, ME1:38:09 262567  532 Hup United
41503.62Robert GORMAN   Waltham, MA1:38:13 353696  536 
42505.62Geoffrey BOUCHARD   Coventry, RI1:38:13 349570  505 nbx bikes/narragansett beer PB : APEX TECH
43507.62Danny SACCOCCIO   Walpole, MA1:38:32 316740  577 Bikeworks Hallamore
44509.62Dennis JOHNSTON   Farmington, CT1:38:35 159316  540 GHCC - Central Wheel
45511.62Andrew GOODALE   Windham Nh1:38:45 293161  534 Riverview Cycling
46513.62Scott SWEENEY   Stow, MA1:38:45 271758  586 Minuteman Road Club
47515.62Kurt MAW   Salem, MA1:39:53 246211  559 Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
48517.62James PETERSEN   Hanson, MA1:41:00 309090  571 Northampton Cycling Club
49519.62Douglas Chrystall   Wellesley, MA1:41:07 333504  756 Boston Road Club
50521.62Christopher KISS   Bethany, CT1:41:12 250880  651 Laurel B.C
51523.62Kevin BRANT   Foxboro, MA1:41:25 295341  506 Grace Bicycles Velo Club
52525.62Vincent LORE   Bethel, CT1:41:46 311554  554 Bethel Cycle
53527.62Jonathan DELCOLLE   Somerset, MA1:42:05 256996  519 Bikeworks/Hallamore/SVC
54529.62Aaron WOLF   Arlington, MA1:42:05 340042  599 NEBC pb/ Cycle Loft
55531.62michael KELLY   Watertown, CT1:42:16 94642  542 Team Edge
56533.62Todd WAGNER   Hampton Falls, NH1:42:16 306071  594 NorEast Cycling
57535.62Aidan KESNER   Lexington, MA1:43:35 353160  544 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
58537.62Brandon TAYLOR   Bellows Falls, VT1:43:35 295048  588 Paradise Racing
59539.62Aaron MCCORMACK   Omagh Northern Ireland1:41:56 350086  562 Cycle Lodge
60541.62Alden SUOKKO   Woodstock, VT1.M.6 299713  585 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
61543.62Eric WHEWELL   Denver, CO1:45:17 281164  597 Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
62545.62Eric BAUMANN   Jamaica Plain, MA1:45:24 346524  503 Stampede!
63547.62Tom COUGHLAN   Westford, MA1:45:28 292512  516 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
64549.62Anthony CODDING   S Hamilton, MA1:45:34 268554  515 Essex County Velo
65551.62Webb LONG   Boston, MA1:45:36 322134  553 Boston University
66553.62John KAROD   Rockport, ME1:45:56 213045  541 Bikeman.com
67555.62Mark MAHONEY   Bethel, CT1:46:03 22175  556 Bethel Cycle
68557.62tommy SHEBELL   Killington, VT1:48:10 360562  581 killington mountain school cycling team
69559.62Andrew ROTHSTEIN   Dover, MA1:48:18 306549  575 Blue Hills Cycling Club
70561.62charles DOW   Newton, MA1:48:18 314652  522 boston road club
71563.62Robert ROLSMA   Haverhill, MA1:48:37 296737  574 Essex County Velo (ECV)
72565.62Marc TATAR   Providence, RI1:49:07 245317  587 Bikeworks/Hallamore
73567.62Joseph REMY   Salem, MA1:49:42 332874  573 Essex County Velo (ECV) - Driven by Mazda
74569.62Thomas GOODMAN   Sterling, MA1:50:04 254946  535 Team CF
75571.62Maxwell GODBEY   Canton, MA1:50:52 342212  531 Boston Bicycle School
76573.62Nick LIDDELL   Boston, MA1:51:33 311064  551 Threshold Cycling
77575.62Robert GALEHOUSE   Belmont, MA1:52:15 347174  529 cicli il massimo
78577.62William LARUE   Seymour, CT1:52:15 111895  549 Cheshire Cycling Racing
79579.62Andrew THORNE   Northwood, OH1:55:25 367836  590 Mystic Velo Club
80581.62Benjamin HO   Scarborough, ME1:57:13 312160  538 Southern Maine Cycling Club
81583.62John WEAVER   Groton, CT1:58:22 239967  596 Mystic Velo Club
82585.62Adriano FRECHEL   San Antonio Texas1:58:46 303517  528 Team Jamin
83587.62Jonathan DOLLER   Hanover, MA1:59:46 295744  521 Blue Hills Cycling Club
84589.62Juan MENDOZA   Otter River, MA2:03:38 318990  564 norm's ski and bike shop

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1538.34Daniel NUZZO-MUELLER   Boston0:57:02 375405  632 Community Bike Supply
2539.78Andrew PIPER   Worcester, MA0:57:02 216404  637 University of Massachusetts Medical School
3541.22Kyle WELCH   Chelmsford, MA0:57:49 238329  647 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
4542.66Shawnee WANDLESS   Gardner, MA0:57:49 366001  644 Gear Works Cyclery
5544.10Emil BAUNGAARD   Wellesley, MA0:58:57 350578  602 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
6545.54Justin BOURGETTE   Essex, MA0:59:03 358856  604 Quad Cycles
7546.98MARK CLARK   Stratham, NH0:59:03 318844  608 NorEast Cycling
8548.42Dylan GARDNER   Mystic, CT0:59:03 375779  618 Mystic Velo Club
9549.86Steve CZERWINSKI   Somerville, MA0:59:38 354828  612 Boston Road Club
10551.30Jerry BABCOCK   Devens, MA0:59:51 350664  601 NEBC
11552.74Jim NORCOTT   Boston, MA1:00:56 340846  631 Blue Hills Cycling Club
12554.18Brandon HOLDEN   Boxborough, MA1:01:53 347662  623 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
13555.62Patrick COCHRAN   Beverly, MA1:01:59 321510  609 ECV - Essex County Velo
14557.06Myles O'BRIEN   Roxbury, MA1:02:04 329476  633 NFG Cycles
15558.50Zachary CURTIS   Bridgewater, MA1:02:15 371933  611 Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
16559.94jimmy CABRERA   Lawrence1:03:09 367457  606 
17561.38Doug DAYHOFF   Wakefield, MA1:03:13 265124  613 
18562.82Ethan PEARL   Franklin, MA1:03:15 356098  636 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
19myles WEBSTER   1:03:19  645 Webster & Son
20565.70Justin PALMISANO   Beverly, MA1:03:26 343026  635 Essex County Velo (ECV)
21567.14Luke WEITZ   Nashua, NH1:03:35 334780  646 
22568.58Marc CURTIS   Bridgewater, MA1:03:46 148661  610 bikebarnracing.com
23570.02Richard BRANDON   Boston, MA1:04:29 368087  605 
24571.46ysidro JAIME   Lawrence1:05:22 367460  624 
25572.90Eddie MARTINEZ II   Greenfield, MA1:05:50 355328  628 Northeast Road Masters
26574.34Ken CHADWICK   Harvard, MA1:05:50 367428  607 
27575.78Scott Gallivan   Devens, MA1:05:50 379709  617 SV/BikeSource Racing
28577.22Christopher JOHNSON-BROWN   Erving, MA1:06:02 369909  625 Northampton Cycling Club
29Max SAUNDERS   1:06:38  638 Minuteman Road Club
30580.10Brian WILVER   Sudbury, MA1:07:57 307877  648 
31581.54Ethan YOUNG-KERSHAW   Westport, MA1:08:25 308511  649 NEBC P/B Cycle Loft
32582.98keith FOSTER   Worcester, MA1:08:51 312498  616 
33584.42William WALMSLEY   Southbridge, MA1:08:58 262415  643 Death Row Velo
34585.86Armand HALSEY   Arlington, MA1:09:10 356793  622 
35587.30Douglas SULKALA   Plymouth1:12:58 375223  640 
36Jed LINDHOLM   1:16:28  627 Sterling Wood Riders
37590.18Benjamin LEVERGOOD   Northwood, NH1:21:32 364967  626 NorEast Cycling

Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Thomas DEGRAAN   Marstons Mills, MA0:57:32 317002  710 Blue Hills Cycling Club/Breakthough Performance Coaching
2541.43PAUL COSENZA   Monroe Ny0:57:39 40380  707 Pinnacle Bike Shop
3542.86Matthew Giunta   Somerville57:52 204409  716 Blueshift Multisport LLC
4544.29Robert SAVIGNOL   Boston, MA0:57:58 306320  737 Blueshift
5Frank SLEEGERS   1:00:46  741 Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
6547.15Russell HOLDEN   Boxborough, MA1:00:50 365736  719 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
7548.58Eric BEARD   West Newbury, MA1:00:50 348916  703 
8550.01Mark MCDONALD   Cambridge, MA1:00:50 23400  732 
9551.44David DAVIS   Petersham, MA1:00:50 213143  709 Vally bike and Ski Werks
10552.87Aaron HOVEL   Andover1:00:55 379931  720 
11554.30Frank NELSON   Bridgewater, MA1:00:58 362054  733 bikebarnracing.com
12555.73Dale PARA   North Oxford, MA1:01:02 294412  734 Jackrabbit Cycling
13557.16Dan COOPER   Salem, MA1:01:06 328466  706 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
14558.59Arnost LOBEL   Billerica, MA1:02:42 314486  728 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
15Darren Ohanesian   1:03:25  749 Optimum Performance
16561.45Michael BLOOM   Portsmouth Nh1:03:25 320412  704 BOB Cycling/Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero
17562.88John COSTELLO   Tolland, CT1:03:25 375185  708 
18564.31Michael Garon   Brookline, MA1:04:10 379052  750 
19565.74Jim DOWNS   Shelburne Falls, MA1:04:23 283729  712 Northampton Cycling Club
20567.17william PIERCE   Templeton, MA1:04:26 342028  736 
21568.60Chris FOX   Rumford, RI1:04:32 295614  714 
22570.03John Allen   East Berlin, CT1:05:52 239954  702 BERLIN BICYCLE
23571.46Doran ABEL   Natick, MA1:06:18 292923  700 minuteman road club
24572.89Scott KEARNEY   Coventry1:07:23 351554  723 
25574.32Michael PASSANISI   Andover, MA1:07:38 305528  735 CCB Racing
26575.75Ned KEATING   Reading, MA1:08:46 189345  724 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
27577.18Paul LUSSIER   Feeding Hills, MA1:09:07 268805  729 Competitive Edge Cycling
28578.61Greg WISE   Belchertown, MA1:10:09 178663  748 Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
29580.04Michael MCCABE   Whitman, MA1:10:12 266366  731 bikebarnracing.com
30581.47Kenneth Thompson   Ft Washington, MD1:10:26 119281  743 
31582.90Doug AKER   North Chelmsford, MA1:10:45 303757  701 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
32584.33Tri VINH   Enfield, CT1:12:21 210717  746 Competitive Edge Cycling
33585.76John TORREY   South Daytona, FL1:12:30 199705  745 Norm's Ski & Bike
34587.19Tom SIMMONS   Bedford, NH1:18:10 350852  740 
35588.62Pete HALBEISEN   Lowell, MA1:21:35 315590  718 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
36590.05David GREEN   Acton, MA1:24:01 310588  717 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft

Men - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1211.56Brian CAMPBELL (1 - Cat2)   Waltham, MA1:51:41 210587  305 545 Velo
2221.26Ciaran MANGAN (1 - Cat3)   Brighton, MA1:51:43 218622  325 CCB/ RACING
3230.96Kyle WOLFE (2 - Cat2)   Cambridge, NY1:51:45 38789  343 Unattached
4240.66Jason CROTEAU (2 - Cat3)   Webster, MA1:51:48 62457  309 545 VELO
5250.36Joseph REGAN (3 - Cat3)   Branford, CT1:51:54 97302  331 Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
6260.06Gary ASPNES (3 - Cat2)   Rockville, RI1:52:02 208131  300 CCB Racing
7269.76Max LIPPOLIS (4 - Cat2)   Pound Ridge, NY1:52:05 126915  324 Team Danbury Audi
8279.46David HILDEBRAND (5 - Cat2)   Ellington, CT1:52:07 160538  319 Expowheelmen
9289.16Ryan LAROCQUE (4 - Cat3)   Pepperell, MA1:52:09 20392  322 MAD ALCHEMY / VERGE RIDER COOPERATIVE
10298.86jeremy BRAZEAL (6 - Cat2)   Manchester, CT1:52:09 54411  303 CVC Subaru of New England
11308.56nicholas CZERULA (5 - Cat3)   Concord, NH1:52:09 207085  311 Cyclocrossracing.com
12318.26Paul RICHARD (7 - Cat2)   Amesbury, MA1:52:09 29708  332 CCB Racing
13327.96David GRAY (8 - Cat2)   Portsmouth, NH1:52:09 13955  316 Bell Lap Coaching
14337.66Nicholas FANARAS (6 - Cat3)   Amesbury, MA1:52:09 249996  315 CCB Racing
15347.36Donald SNOOP JR. (7 - Cat3)   Beverly, MA1:52:09 82776  337 Favatas TRT Bicycles
16357.06Esteban SEQUERA (8 - Cat3)   Milford, CT1:52:09 272680  335 CVC Subaru of New England. Peru
17366.76Robert CARMEN (9 - Cat3)   Simsbury, CT1:52:09 111810  306 TEAM EDGE
18376.46Erik VANDENDRIES (1 - Cat4)   Chestnut Hill, MA1:52:09 295365  344 545 Velo
19386.16Mark BERNARD (2 - Cat4)   Leominster, MA1:52:09 284052  301 Hup United
20395.86Wade SUMMERS (9 - Cat2)   Southington, CT1:52:09 60566  339 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
21405.56Ron JACOBS (10 - Cat3)   Needham, MA1:52:09 168995  320 Wheelworks Racing
22415.26Christopher WHITE (11 - Cat3)   Derry, NH1:52:09 127261  342 BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield Bui
23424.96Wayne PRESCOTT (10 - Cat2)   Bantam, CT1:52:19 144115  345 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
24434.66Todd BOWDEN   Glastonbury, CT1:52:26 144319  302 Expo Wheelmen
25444.36marvin WANG (12 - Cat3)   Jamaica Plain, MA1:52:26 49497  341 Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage
26454.06Jorma MUELLER (11 - Cat2)   Arlington, MA1:52:26 64761  329 Riverside Cycle
27463.76James ELLIOTT (13 - Cat3)   Avon, CT1:52:32 171617  314 US Military Cycling
28473.46Matt Mitchell (12 - Cat2)   Weston, MA1:52:32 24614  326 
29483.16Chris CURVEN (14 - Cat3)   Walpole, NH1:52:37 159968  310 First Stop / Vermont Castings
30492.86Devens HAMLEN (13 - Cat2)   Newburyport, MA1:52:41 130534  318 Horizon Organic/ Panache/GS CIAO
31502.56Mark PAGGIOLI (14 - Cat2)   Manchester, CT1:52:48 54549  330 CVC Subaru of New England
32512.26Mark DAKOULAS (15 - Cat3)   Hartland, VT1:53:07 159964  312 First Stop / Vermont Castings
33521.96John MOSHER (16 - Cat3)   Boxborough, MA1:53:20 140765  328 Wheelworks Racing
34531.66Steve STOCKWELL (15 - Cat2)   Hopkinton, NH1:53:34 68076  338 Sunapee/Continental/Revolution
35541.36Gary JASDZEWSKI (16 - Cat2)   Somerville, MA1:55:04 230842  321 Wheelworks Racing
36551.06scott BROOKS (17 - Cat3)   Westford, MA1:56:38 189995  304 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
37560.76Jason MORIARTY (18 - Cat3)   Stafford Springs, CT1:57:08 268020  327 Expo Wheelmen
38570.46John SAKALOWSKY (1 - Cat1)   Newton, MA1:58:29 48669  334 Team Romeo
39580.16Ricky LEGAULT (19 - Cat3)   Sterling, CT2:01:47 20786  323 Arc-En Ceil racing team
40589.86Jerome GUERARD (3 - Cat4)   Sterling, MA2:24:24 14359  317 Ride Studio Cafe

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1252.76Todd BUCKLEY (1 - Cat2)   Richmond, RI1:52:11 48893  407 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
2257.51Gerard O'SHEA (2 - Cat2)   Clinton, CT1:52:11 234576  452 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
3262.26Eric PEARCE (3 - Cat2)   Chelmsford, MA1:52:11 27519  454 Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.com
4267.01Hank PFEIFLE (1 - Cat1)   Brunswick, ME1:52:16 57045  455 OA/Cyclemania
5271.76Dzmitry BUBEN   Hamden, CT1:52:23 225880  406 CCB Racing
6276.51Fabio PIERGENTILI (4 - Cat2)   Andover, MA1:52:29 99849  456 WH Bagshaw Precision Parts
7281.26Patrick RUANE (5 - Cat2)   Bow, NH1:53:45 30782  463 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
8286.01Leo DEVELLIAN (1 - Cat3)   Topsfield, MA1:53:45 151853  421 CCB Racing
9290.76Cliff SUMMERS (6 - Cat2)   Queensbury, NY1:53:45 34634  473 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
10295.51william CASAZZA (2 - Cat3)   Salem, NH1:53:45 62045  411 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield Bu
11300.26Eric J. CARLSON (3 - Cat3)   Amherst, NH1:53:45 6142  409 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
12305.01Tim DODD (4 - Cat3)   Westford, MA1:53:45 196464  424 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
13309.76Rich FOLEY (7 - Cat2)   Wallingford, CT1:53:45 11947  430 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
14314.51Graham LONG (5 - Cat3)   Newbury, MA1:53:45 135655  446 CCB Racing Team
15319.26Eddy O'ROURKE (6 - Cat3)   Riverside, RI1:53:45 304236  451 Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe
16324.01Bruce DIEHL   Jackson, NH1:53:45 63934  423 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
17328.76Karl HAMBRECHT (7 - Cat3)   West Newbury, MA1:53:45 178979  435 CCB Racing
18333.51Anthony EBERHARDT (8 - Cat3)   Goffstown, NH1:53:45 208528  486 Riverview Racing
19338.26neal HEFFRON (9 - Cat3)   Brookline, MA1:53:45 229445  438 545 Velo
20343.01guy POIRIER (10 - Cat3)   Wilton, CT1:53:45 319160  457 bethel cycle
21347.76Geoff MCINTOSH   Concord, NH1:53:45 138727  448 New Hampshire Cycling Club
22352.51Steven SMALLWOOD (1 - Cat4)   North Attleboro, MA1:53:45 376932  470 Mystic Velo Club
23357.26JOSE R TORRES (11 - Cat3)   Saugus, MA1:53:45 327724  479 INDEPENDENT
24362.01Donald KIMBALL (2 - Cat4)   Portland, CT1:53:45 289309  443 CVC/Subaru of New England
25366.76Len ENGEL (12 - Cat3)   Holliston, MA1:53:45 10805  427 Minuteman Road Club
26371.51Ron BOURGOIN (8 - Cat2)   Carabassett Valley, ME1:53:45 4399  404 OA/CYCLEMANIA
27376.26Guillermo HERRERA (9 - Cat2)   Brunswick, ME1:53:45 41494  440 OA/Cyclemania
28381.01William SAWYER (13 - Cat3)   Littleton, MA1:53:45 118994  466 Gearworks - Spinarts
29385.76Craig SCHAEPE (14 - Cat3)   Goffstown, NH1:53:45 70224  467 NorEast Cycling
30390.51Philip BELIVEAU (15 - Cat3)   St George, VT1:53:45 68336  402 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium
31395.26Kevin Hays (3 - Cat4)   Newton, MA1:53:45 204148  487 OA/Cyclemania
32400.01Mark COLEMAN (4 - Cat4)   Arlington, MA1:53:45 287982  414 
33404.76Richard BATTEN (16 - Cat3)   Winchester, MA1:53:45 292021  401 Minuteman Road Club
34409.51Steven BONADIO (17 - Cat3)   Arlington, MA1:53:45 146541  403 Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
35414.26mark STOTZ (10 - Cat2)   Easthampton, MA1:53:45 34319  472 Mainline Cycling - Cycles Bikyle
36419.01Alan COTE (11 - Cat2)   Williston, VT1:53:45 45207  417 Bikereg.com
37423.76Douglas THOMPSON (12 - Cat2)   Gales Ferry, CT1:53:45 197969  477 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
38428.51Chris GRADY (18 - Cat3)   Douglas, MA1:53:45 236181  433 Arc En Ciel
39433.26Mark DOHERTY (19 - Cat3)   Westford, MA1:53:45 9696  425 Sunapee/ContinentalPaving/Butchikas
40438.01Michael GOOD (20 - Cat3)   Wilmington, MA1:53:45 141590  432 Quad Cycles
41442.76Jay CLAUSEN (21 - Cat3)   New London, NH1:53:45 7081  413 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchika's Ski & Bike Racing Team
42447.51Timothy YOUNG (22 - Cat3)   Exeter, NH1:53:45 106827  484 NorEast Cycling
43452.26Bruce SCHWAB   Woolwich, ME1:53:45 41343  468 OA/Cyclemania
44457.01Kelly PARSONS   Lyme, CT1:54:11 147170  453 Arc-en Ciel Racing Team
45461.76michael BRIER (23 - Cat3)   Providence, RI1:54:12 264873  405 Refunds Now
46466.51Mark THOMPSON (24 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH1:54:12 142716  478 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
47471.26Rich GARABEDIAN (25 - Cat3)   Cheshire, MA1:54:12 58588  431 BCA / Tosk
48476.01Normand COLLARD (5 - Cat4)   Westford, MA1:54:15 134121  415 Bikeman.com
49480.76Thomas DICKINSON (6 - Cat4)   Barrington, RI1:54:15 270196  422 Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe
50485.51Robert DEGRACE (7 - Cat4)   Lunenburg, MA1:54:15 9063  420 
51490.26randy RUSK (2 - Cat1)   Exeter, RI1:54:15 48618  465 Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
52495.01David ANDERSEN (26 - Cat3)   Boston, MA1:54:15 301941  400 Boston Road Club
53499.76Jerry JACOBS   Wayland, MA1:54:20 262078  442 545 Velo
54504.51Scott HARDING (13 - Cat2)   Rutland, VT1:54:20 46635  436 Onion River Sports
55509.26Philip ROSS (27 - Cat3)   Westborough, MA1:54:24 57516  462 
56514.01Jay TROJAN (8 - Cat4)   Lincoln, RI1:54:26 265393  480 Swansea Velo club - Flandria Cafe
57518.76Timothy HEFFNER (14 - Cat2)   Concord, NH1:54:26 15667  437 Noreast Cycling
58523.51David CORRIGAN (28 - Cat3)   Worcester, MA1:54:31 353760  416 
59528.26Timothy SHEA (29 - Cat3)   Amherst, NH1:54:48 32365  469 BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield B
60533.01Stephen TAYLOR (9 - Cat4)   Lincoln, VT1:55:46 308158  476 Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium
61537.76peter GREER (30 - Cat3)   Great Barrington, MA1:56:47 84805  434 team berkshire bike and board
62542.51Steven LEHMANN (31 - Cat3)   Weare, NH1:57:03 151809  445 Sunapee Racing Team
63547.26Robert FALTUS   Newton, MA2:00:03 181303  428 Ride with Rendall
64552.01Joseph BUTLER (10 - Cat4)   Westborough, MA2:09:56 298046  408 Minuteman Road Club
65556.76Robert MORTENSEN (11 - Cat4)   Hyde Park, MA2:12:56 54398  449 Landry's Bicycles
66561.51Sean LAMONTAGNE (32 - Cat3)   Webster, NH2:13:11 117899  444 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
67566.26Scott TAYLOR (12 - Cat4)   Easton, MA2:16:18 290663  475 Landry's Bicycles
68571.01jorge RAMIREZ (13 - Cat4)   Worcester, MA2:16:46 145604  460 BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM
69575.76DONALD CROWELL (14 - Cat4)   Westford, MA2:17:04 303906  418 BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/Ted Wojcik Custom Cycles/Skofield Bu
70580.51David HOLMANDER   Epsom, NH 240201  441 Blue Steel Cyclery
71585.26Larry STACHOWIAK (15 - Cat4)   Lynn, MA 245678  471 CCB Racing
72590.01Mark DURSO (33 - Cat3)   Middlebury, CT 10276  426 Team Edge

Women - cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1415.83Amy BEVILACQUA   Wilton, CT1:00:10 328352  804 Targetraining
2420.54Birgit REEVES   Lebanon, OH1:04:21 332672  831 CRCA/Radical Media
3425.25Kristina DONEHEW   Charlestown, MA1:04:21 205994  810 Ride Studio Cafe
4429.96Kristen BEARD   West Newbury, MA1:04:21 376397  802 
5434.67Ana Sirianni COOK   Salem, MA1:04:21 358429  806 HUP United
6439.38Natalie FERJULIAN   Beverly1:04:21 372141  814 Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
7444.09Celia RIECHEL   Jamaica Plain, MA1:04:26 374241  832 Ride Studio Cafe
8448.80Lauren LECLAIRE   Somerville, MA1:04:26 346230  821 pedalpowertraining.com
9453.51Joy STARK   Dorchester, MA1:04:26 290935  836 Ride Studio Cafe
10458.22Elizabeth TOWNSEND   Ipswich, MA1:04:26 322150  838 
11462.93cydney COX   Yarmouthyarmouth, ME1:04:33 346186  807 PVC
12467.64Elizabeth CUMMINGS   Boston, MA1:04:35 333622  808 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
13472.35Martha FANNING   Cape Elizabeth, ME1:04:35 328872  813 
14477.06Amanda BEDARD   Canton, CT1:04:35 302668  803 Cycling Concepts
15481.77Sarah MARGOLSKEE   Portland, ME1:04:35 365023  823 Base 36
16486.48Milica WREN   Allston, MA1:04:35 346122  841 Stampede!
18491.19Robin SANDOS   Gardner, MA1:04:35 377422  833 
19495.90Vickie MONAHAN   Wethersfield, CT1:04:35 311059  826 Expo Wheelmen
20500.61lauren KLING   Somerville, MA1:05:02 265114  819 Ride Studio Cafe
21505.32anna MILTON   Northborough, MA1:08:05 302207  825 LadiesFirst p/b milton-cat
22510.03Melissa LAFLEUR   West Warwick, RI1:08:17 333286  820 BONK! Support
23514.74Emily PHILLIPS   Medford, MA1:08:34 342992  830 BIKEMAN.COM
24519.45Carrie MOSHER   Waltham, MA1:08:39 343214  827 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
25524.16Victoria GATES   Southampton, MA1:09:37 281925  815 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
26528.87Jordan DUBE   Beverly, MA1:09:59 320592  812 Central Wheel - GHCC
27533.58Dominique DANCO   Burlington, VT1:12:07 381475  809 Killington Mountain School Cycling Team
28538.29Kelly MENDOZA   Otter River, MA1:12:07 323776  824 Norm's ski and bike shop
29543.00Leslie JOHNSON   Branford, CT1:12:07 311483  817 
30547.71Stephanie TARANTINO   Southbridge, MA1:12:07 368047  837 
31552.42Lynn COCHRANE   Ivoryton, CT1:12:07 343310  805 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
32557.13Mimi SIMMONS   Bedford, NH1:12:07 350856  834 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
33561.84Kelsea MULLALY   Wethersfield, CT1:12:07 290967  829 CVC/Subaru of New Egland
34566.55Sharon SLOAN   Cambridge, MA1:15:22 377499  835 Schuylkill Navy Racing
35571.26Randi Friedman   South Windsor, CT1:15:49 379741  842 
36575.97Marissa ACOSTA   Somerville, MA1:16:04 349426  800 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
37580.68Andrea BARLOW   Salem1:21:16 374900  801 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
38585.39Ashley HILL   Wilmington, MA1:30:09 332608  816 NEBC P/B Cycle Loft
39590.10Julie LOCKHART   Dunstable Ma1:34:52 226695  822 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA
DNFStephanie WARD   Glastonbury, CTRocky Hill 354924  840 Cycling Concepts

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1204.55Silke Wunderwald (1 - Cat1)   Hopkinton, RI2:06:51 236023  218 Team Kenda Presented by GearGrinder
2222.47Melissa ROSS   Phoenix, AZ2:08:29 212478  211 Team Kenda Presented by GearGrinder
3240.39Beth RUIZ (2 - Cat1)   Delmar, NY2:08:29 239476  213 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
4258.31Danielle RUANE (3 - Cat1)   Bow, NH2:08:29 292549  212 Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
5276.23Martha BUCKLEY (1 - Cat2)   Cambridge, MA2:08:29 241864  200 Wheelworks Racing
6294.15Crystal Anthony   Beverly, MA2:08:34 182117  219 Ladies First
7312.07Nancy LABBE-GIGUERE   Belmont, MA2:08:34 293974  206 LadiesFirst Racing
8329.99Jena GREASER   Ketchum, ID2:08:41 284803  204 NorEast Cycling
9347.91Elizabeth MCDONOUGH (2 - Cat2)   Cranston, RI2:08:41 355686  208 Arc En Ciel Racing
10365.83Frances Morrison (3 - Cat2)   Easthampton, MA2:08:50 241197  217 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
11383.75Emma WHITE (1 - Cat3)   Delanson, NY2:17:27 275988  214 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
12401.67Amy MINER (4 - Cat1)   South Burlington, VT2:17:44 303570  209 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
13419.59Jacqueline ZIDER (4 - Cat2)   Boston, MA2:21:11 279352  216 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
14437.51Lyn MCCABE (2 - Cat3)   Stamford, CT2:21:11 295891  207 TARGETRAINING

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESpyUSACDFSierra NevadaShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee