Race Results for
Tour de Grove
St Louis, MO
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/12/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Women Hand Cycling

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jessi Meyer     100 
2Gale Shafferkoetter     99 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1150.49Hunter East   Little Rock, AR0:46:14.000 10367  608 Oklahoma City Velo Club
2154.50Chris Harre   Webster Groves, MO0:46:15.000 15149  624 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
3158.51Mark Stein   Tarpon Springs, FL0:46:15.000 33966  621 FloridaVelo
4162.52Rob Landes   Marion, IL0:46:15.000 89948  656 Korte Hammer Down Racing
5166.53Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL0:46:15.000 196540  620 Florida Velo
6170.54Tom Gates   Franklin, TN0:46:16.000 45364  610 MOAB Masters Racing
7174.55Jordan Brasch   Lincoln, NE0:46:17.000 98661  603 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
8178.56Mark Tank   Bloomington, IL0:46:17.000 70014  653 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
9182.57Bob Santarelli   Dawson, IL0:46:17.000 31274  644 Wheelfast Cycling Team
10186.58Tracy Smith   Columbia, MO0:46:17.000 74105  633 Korte Hammer Down Racing
11190.59Daryl Hemenway   San Jose0:46:17.000 133838  613 BRIHOP Cycling
12194.60Louis Toba   Palo Alto, CA0:46:18.000 56384  622 Webcor/Alto Velo
13198.61Dan young   Saint Louis, MO0:46:18.000 243485  649 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
14202.62Patrick Robinson   Kansas City, MO0:46:18.000 116245  619 360 Racing
15206.63Andy Hunsaker   Defiance, MO0:46:18.000 191671  650 Gateway Cycling Club
16210.64Evan Wykes   Saint Louis, MO0:46:18.000 64273  641 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
17214.65Tim Duvall   Conway, AR0:46:19.000 221000  607 Team Athlete Forward
18218.66Joe Engel   Fort Smith, AR0:46:19.000 10804  609 Mercy Cycling Team
19222.67Bernd Faust   O'fallon, MO0:46:19.000 243823  655 Dogfish Racing Team
20226.68Stephen Hall   Edwardsville, IL0:46:20.000 56718  646 Dogfish Racing Team
21230.69Dennis Koscielski   Saint Louis, MO0:46:20.000 225142  642 Dogfish Racing Team
22234.70Juan Ramirez   Saint Peters, MO0:46:20.000 62731  643 Momentum Racing
23238.71dan greene   Pittsburgh, PA0:46:20.000 172784  639 Iron City Bikes
24242.72Marc Walter   Lincoln, NE0:46:21.000 59833  652 
25246.73James Roseberry   St Louis, MO0:46:21.000 143224  628 Gateway Cycling Club
26250.74Chris Cleeland   St Louis, MO0:46:22.000 189565  662 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
27254.75Frank Brummer   Teutopolis, IL0:46:23.000 160252  632 Team Mack Racing
28258.76Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT0:46:23.000 61600  625 Cole Sport
29262.77Alan Christanell   Kirkwood, MO0:46:24.000 189610  627 Gateway Cycling Club
30266.78Mark Gowler   Kirkwood, MO0:46:24.000 76018  631 Hub Bicycle Company
31270.79Steven Maas   Lake St. Louis, MO0:46:25.000 103595  637 Momentum Racing
32274.80James Klages   Saint Louis, MO0:46:25.000 72572  658 Veda Cycling
33278.81Gary Doering   Springfield, IL0:46:26.000 56657  630 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
34282.82robert martin   Saint Louis, MO0:46:26.000 22627  616 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
35286.83Mark Kantner   Richmond, VA0:46:27.000 59469  629 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
36290.84Bruce Dunn   Fayetteville, AR0:46:27.000 127413  606 Team Athlete Forward
37294.85Peter Van Rhein   St. Louis, MO0:46:29.000 224195  623 
38298.86sam gulotta   Florissant, MO0:46:30.000 46481  612 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
39302.87Trent Donat   Park City, UT0:46:46.000 245308  626 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
40306.88Darrell Bratton   Quincy, IL0:46:48.000 55734  657 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
41310.89Richard Huddleston   Lebanon, MO0:46:54.000 169288  660 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
42314.90Bruce Tanner   Olathe, KS0:47:57.000 62854  634 Oklahoma City Velo Club
43318.91MICHAEL J. SMITH   Overland Park, KS0:47:57.000 90003  648 

Men - Men Pro/1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
173.71Robert Forster   Santa Monica, CA1:25:13.000 12056  55 United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team
274.52Hilton Clarke   Santa Monica, CA1:25:14.000 187710  40 United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team
375.33Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA1:25:15.000 229135  81 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
476.14Justin Williams (1 - Cat1)   Los Angeles1:25:15.000 197316  157 CashCall Mortgage
5Charles Bradley Huff   1:25:15.000  69 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
677.76Colton Barrett   Indianapolis, IN1:25:16.000 224589  14 Optum Pro Cycling
778.57Emile Abraham (2 - Cat1)   Atlanta, GA1:25:16.000 222021  Latino Cycling Team
879.38Chad Hartley   Fox Point, WI1:25:16.000 126996  62 Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
980.19Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN1:25:16.000 161263  83 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
1081.00Benjamin Chaddock   Walla Walla, WA1:25:16.000 261002  33 Team Exergy
1181.81Colin Jaskiewicz (3 - Cat1)   Montclair, NJ1:25:16.000 218049  73 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
12Rafael A. Meran   1:25:16.000  103 CRCA/Foundation
1383.43Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA1:25:16.000 288134  20 Jamis/Sutter Home
1484.24Chad Burdzilauskas (4 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:25:16.000 122674  28 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
1585.05Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA1:25:16.000 201874  66 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
1685.86Sterling Magnell   Santa Rosa, CA1:25:17.000 120588  98 Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
1786.67Devin Clark (5 - Cat1)   St. Charles, MO1:25:17.000 186238  38 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
1887.48Oscar Clark (6 - Cat1)   Athens, GA1:25:17.000 221975  39 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
1988.29Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ1:25:17.000 196405  100 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
2089.10Brendan Cornett (7 - Cat1)   Athens, GA1:25:17.000 201118  41 TBB Sports
21Christian Kriek   1:25:17.000  87 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
22Jeanmichel Lechance   1:25:17.000  90 Latino Cycling Team
2391.53Christian Helmig (8 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX1:25:18.000 245316  65 Elbowz Racing
2492.34Cole House   Oneida Wi1:25:18.000 183112  68 Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
25David Fleischauer   1:25:18.000  53 Hagens Berman
26Nic Hamilton   1:25:18.000  60 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
2794.77Andrew Crater (9 - Cat1)   Greenville , SC1:25:19.000 70612  43 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
28Andres Faustino Alzate   1:25:19.000  Team Exergy
2996.39Lee Muse   Danville, CA1:25:19.000 281123  112 CashCall Mortgage
3097.20Karl Menzies   Ada, MI1:25:19.000 286482  102 United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team
31Sean Sullivan   1:25:19.000  139 ELBOWZ RACING
32Euris R. Vidal   1:25:22.000  147 CRCA/Foundation
3399.63Zachary Allison (10 - Cat1)   Arlington Va1:25:28.000 211435  Mercy Cycling Team
34100.44Shane Kline   Bally, PA1:25:30.000 192584  82 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
35101.25josh thornton   Dade City, FL1:25:37.000 82596  142 ZMOTION Racing Team
36102.06Ryan Aitcheson   Milwaukee, WI1:25:37.000 354334  Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
37102.87Victor Riquelme   Tucson, AZ1:25:37.000 282338  123 Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
38103.68matthew brandt (11 - Cat1)   St Charles, MO1:25:38.000 197984  23 Gateway Harley-Davidson
39104.49Jake Wells   Avon, CO1:25:38.000 191242  169 
40105.30Gavriel Epstein (12 - Cat1)   Englewood, NJ1:25:38.000 179451  48 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
41Paolo Cravazola   1:25:39.000  44 Team Type 1
42106.92richard stuart (13 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:25:39.000 297948  137 Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
43107.73Adam York (14 - Cat1)   Okemos Mi1:25:39.000 210584  159 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycling
44108.54Igor Volshteyn (15 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX1:25:39.000 36785  148 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
45109.35Ryan Mele   Washington, PA1:25:40.000 158772  18 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
46110.16Tyler Jewell (16 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:25:40.000 168914  75 Elbowz Racing
47110.97Weston Luzadder (17 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN1:25:40.000 240464  94 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
48111.78Drew Otte (18 - Cat1)   West Lafayette, IN1:25:40.000 281578  115 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
49112.59Brian Jensen (19 - Cat1)   Lawrence1:25:40.000 185340  74 TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
50113.40Mac Brennan (20 - Cat1)   East Jordan, MI1:25:40.000 243416  25 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
51114.21Brandon Feehery (21 - Cat1)   Homewood, IL1:25:40.000 193035  51 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
52115.02Mat Ankney (22 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK1:25:40.000 145867  Tulsa Wheelmen
53115.83Colton Jarisch (23 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:25:40.000 271716  72 Mercy Cycling Team
54116.64Michael Jacques (24 - Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA1:25:40.000 72022  71 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
55Michael Weicht   1:25:41.000  151 
56Steve Fisher   1:25:41.000  52 Hagens Berman
57119.07Zach Reed (25 - Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL1:25:42.000 29400  121 Dogfish Racing Team
58119.88Alan Antonuk (26 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA1:25:43.000 200093  Team Priority Health
59Boy Von Poppel   1:25:43.000  149 United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team
60121.50Marco Li   1:25:43.000 354552  92 Garneau-Quebecor-Norton Rose
61122.31Craig Magee (27 - Cat1)   Castle Rock, CO1:25:43.000 309830  97 Natural Grocers Cycling Team
62123.12Ryan Sullivan (28 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN1:25:43.000 305979  138 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
63123.93Jim Farasy (29 - Cat1)   Springfield, MO1:25:44.000 192024  50 Mercy Kuat
64124.74Alexander Meyer (30 - Cat1)   Madison, WI1:25:45.000 193722  104 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
65125.55Jonathan Jacob (31 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:25:45.000 226733  70 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
66126.36Justin Maciekowicz (32 - Cat1)   Overland, MO1:25:49.000 199884  96 Dogfish Racing Team
67127.17James VanDeven (33 - Cat1)   De Soto, MO1:25:50.000 128064  163 Dogfish Racing Team
68127.98Willy Zellmer   Missoula, MT1:25:52.000 225407  161 Gateway Harley-Davidson
69128.79Andrew Gonzales (34 - Cat1)   Austin, TX1:25:53.000 266238  173 Elbowz Racing
70129.60Benjamin Bryant (35 - Cat1)   Athens1:25:53.000 211145  Latino Cycling Team
71130.41Bryan McVey (36 - Cat1)   Arlington Heights, IL1:25:53.000 264045  101 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
72Josh Gillingham   1:25:55.000  165 
73132.03Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY1:26:13.000 238008  58 Foundation
74132.84Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC1:26:17.000 144633  160 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
75Clay Murfet   1:26:17.000  110 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
76134.46Jay Thomson   Santa Rosa, CA1:26:27.000 339228  141 United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team
77135.27Adrian Hegyvary   Bellevue, WA1:26:28.000 148088  64 United Heath Care Pro Cycling Team
78136.08Nathaniel Williams (37 - Cat1)   East Grand Rapids, MI1:26:30.000 220678  158 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
79136.89David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI1:26:30.000 225765  156 Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
80137.70Brian Hill   Greenville, SC1:26:30.000 264211  168 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
81138.51Alex Wieseler (38 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:26:30.000 207324  154 Bissell-ABG-NUVO
82139.32patrick harkins (39 - Cat1)   Nashville, TN1:26:31.000 224049  61 Austinbikes/Revenant
83140.13jay blankenship (40 - Cat1)   Bel Aire, KS1:26:31.000 179001  19 Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
84140.94john bergmann (41 - Cat1)   Albany, CA1:26:31.000 187522  16 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
85141.75Jonathan Atwell (42 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN1:26:32.000 212166  10 Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 706 P
86142.56Zachary Bergh (43 - Cat1)   Dripping Springs, TX1:26:34.000 254872  15 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
87143.37Neil Bezdek   New York, NY1:26:36.000 276693  17 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
88144.18Joshua Johnson (44 - Cat1)   Columbia, MO1:27:11.000 75343  77 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
89144.99Chris Balestrini   1:27:11.000 356905  12 Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
90145.80Danny Heeley (45 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA1:27:24.000 247147  63 Hagens Berman
91146.61luca damiani   Macedonia, OH1:27:27.000 256765  45 Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
92147.42Max Korus   Woodside, CA1:27:28.000 290610  85 Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
93148.23Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA1:27:28.000 52534  113 Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
94149.04Robert White (46 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI1:27:28.000 197162  152 RACC pb GG
95149.85Andre Vandenberg (47 - Cat1)   Palm Beach Gardens, FL1:27:28.000 233774  145 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
96150.66Ian Crane (48 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:27:29.000 184284  42 Hagens Berman
97151.47Yusuke Higuma   Pasadena, CA1:27:29.000 376738  67 Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
98152.28Carson Miller   Seattle, WA1:27:34.000 203931  105 Jamis/Sutter Home
99153.09Guido Palma   Northvale, NJ1:27:34.000 289480  116 UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
100Jose Fernando Antogna   1:27:35.000  UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
101154.71Demis Aleman   Northvale, NJ1:27:35.000 305654  UCI CT: Jamis/Sutter Home
102Jeff Schiller   1:27:55.000  127 Garneau - Quebecor - Norton Rose
103156.33John Puffer (49 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN1:27:57.000 116272  119 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
104157.14patrick lemieux   Saint Paul, MN1:27:57.000 210769  91 Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
105157.95Jeffrey Pendlebury (50 - Cat1)   Fredericksburg, OH1:27:58.000 307012  117 Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RGF pb Felt Bicycles
106158.76Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX1:27:58.000 102467  106 Mercy Cycling Team
107159.57Quinn Keogh   Tucson, AZ1:28:05.000 254092  80 Team Exergy
108160.38Chris Uberti (51 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC1:28:08.000 238311  143 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
109161.19Conor Mullervy   Boulder, CO1:29:14.000 237726  108 Team Exergy
110162.00Kevin Mullervy   Boulder, CO1:29:15.000 237586  109 Team Exergy
111162.81Alexander Bremer (52 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA1:30:32.000 232069  24 Foundation
112163.62Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY1:30:51.000 264739  32 Foundation
DNSAnthony Canevari (Cat1)   Downey, CA 293641  30 CashCall Mortgage
DNSMike Sherer   Boulder, CO 232977  130 Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNSJos Chalmers   Indian Harbour Beach, FL 271372  34 ZMOTION Racing Team
DNSMiles LaMon (Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 187271  89 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNSShawn Milne   Beverly, MA 147512  107 Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
DNSJoey Rosskopf     124 Team Type 1
DNSChristopher Lynch   Milwaukee, WI 278183  95 RACC pb GG
DNSjohn murphy   Horse Shoe, NC 153638  111 Kenda 5-Hour Energy Cycling Team
DNSNICK CHEVALLEY (Cat1)   Saint Charles, MO 283503  37 Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNSAnibal Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA 288132  21 Jamis/Sutter Home
DNSEric Losak (Cat1)   San Clemente 175239  93 TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
DNSBrett Tack   Boulder, CO 231719  140 Wonderful Pistachios Cycling
DNFJeremy Powers     118 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda
DNFStefano Barberi   Newbury Park, CA 136696  13 CashCall Mortgage
DNFCale McAninch (Cat1)   Ozark, MO 112498  29 Mercy Kuat
DNFBrian Rach (Cat1)   Chilton, WI 257820  120 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFkurt fletcher (Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO 11844  54 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
DNFWilliam C. stolte   Topeka, KS 34257  134 TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
DNFArtem Kraitor     86 Team Type 1
DNFAlex Bowden   Solana Beach, CA 245698  22 Team Type 1
DNFJacob Rytlewski (Cat1)   Brownsburg, IN 133501  125 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
DNFGEVAN SAMUEL (Cat1)   Ocoee, FL 353458  126 
DNFMat Stephens   Dallas, TX 178970  128 Elbowz Racing
DNFPhillip Snodgrass (Cat1)   Dallas, TX 266817  133 DNA Racing
DNFJoshua Carter (Cat1)   Fairview Heights, IL 110443  31 Dogfish Racing Team
DNFTracy Smith (Cat1)   Columbia, MO 74105  132 Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNFDylan Jones (Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 233563  78 Mercy Cycling Team
DNFTony Hall (Cat1)   Brooklyn, NY 257024  59 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
DNFNicolas Frey (Cat1)   Des Moines Ia 180819  172 BOO Bicycles

Men - Men Hand Cycling H3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Brian Mitchell   Lees Summit, MO 266319  Bicycle Shack Racing
2556.67Michael Postell   Snellville, GA 353302  
3Allen Baumgartner     
4Sandy Dailey     

Men - Men Hand Cycling H2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David Hyche     

Men - Men Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1419.86Scott Williamson   Topeka, KS0:34:04.000 366682  514 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
2432.01Larry Johns   Arcola, IL0:34:04.000 368958  507 
3444.16Jim Kurczodyna   Peoria, IL0:34:05.000 365896  508 Peoria Bicycle Club
4456.31Brent Korte   Highland, IL0:34:05.000 365406  520 Korte Hammer Down Racing
5468.46Joseph Greenlee   Fort Wayne, IN0:34:05.000 354320  506 
6480.61Andrew Tepen   St. Louis, MO0:34:06.000 202308  515 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
7492.76Kyle Nottmeier   Clayton, MO0:34:06.000 378364  510 
8504.91Matthew Schweiker   Chicago, IL0:34:07.000 277107  521 Quantum Mesa Cycles
9517.06Bradley Dunn   Vandalia, IL0:34:29.000 290165  527 Korte Hammer Down Racing
10529.21jay Beauvais   St. Louis Mo0:35:08.000 378180  503 N/A
11541.36kevin aubuchon   Saint Louis, MO0:35:43.000 368702  501 
12553.51Steven Sander   St Louis, MO0:36:41.000 370635  512 
13565.66Aaron Chisum   Saint Louis, MO0:36:41.000 374941  528 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
14577.81leo smith   Saint Louis, MO0:36:42.000 393328  517 
15589.96Austin Gomes   Florissant, MO 347112  505 Shama Cycles

Men - Men Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1332.61steve ziemba   Franklin, TN0:47:21.000 239336  443 NashvilleCyclist.com
2337.21matthew shipman   Tulsa, OK0:47:21.000 336598  434 HammerHeadBikes.com
3341.81Michael Hamann   Wildwood, MO0:47:22.000 173049  414 Off the Front Racing
4346.41Guillermo Garsed   Chesterfield, MO0:47:22.000 331440  411 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
5351.01Roy Doskal   Stpeters, MO0:47:22.000 291668  407 Momentum Racing
6355.61Joseph Anderson   Kansas City, MO0:47:22.000 290376  475 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
7360.21Joshua Rodgers   St Peters, MO0:47:22.000 323316  453 Momentum Racing
8364.81JON KINER   Bloomington, IL0:47:22.000 245393  422 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
9369.41Grant Erhard   Saint Louis, MO0:47:22.000 247652  450 Quantum Mesa Cycles
10374.01Britt Treece   Jefferson City, MO0:47:23.000 305640  457 Momentum Racing
11378.61Matthew Hynes   Saintlouis, MO0:47:23.000 306822  418 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
12383.21Michael Reisman (1 - Cat5)   St Louis , MO0:47:23.000 370521  478 
13387.81Robert Lounsbury   Belleville, IL0:47:23.000 260453  459 Korte Hammer Down Racing
14392.41Michael Sokol   Owasso, OK0:47:23.000 293757  437 HammerHeadBikes.com
15397.01Lee Van Norman   Ballwin, MO0:47:23.000 268844  445 Velo Force
16401.61Adam Keck   Leawood, KS0:47:23.000 291843  460 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
17406.21Larry Johns   Arcola, IL0:47:23.000 368958  419 
18410.81John Witt   Gladstone, MO0:47:23.000 259499  468 The Wheel Cycling Club
19415.41Kevin Murray   Lincoln, NE0:47:23.000 263629  429 Elkhorn Valley Cycling powrd by Monster
20420.01Rick Bass   Saint Charles, MO0:47:23.000 350008  447 Momentum Racing
21424.61Jim Kurczodyna (2 - Cat5)   Peoria, IL0:47:23.000 365896  425 Peoria Bicycle Club
22429.21Gus Miller   Saint Louis, MO0:47:24.000 334684  428 Dogfish Racing Team
23433.81Robert Englert   Shawnee, KS0:47:24.000 287476  409 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
24438.41Dustin Highland   Monticello, IL0:47:24.000 307727  417 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
25443.01Jeff Maassen   St. Peters, MO0:47:24.000 312174  465 Momentum Racing
26447.61Scott Williamson   Topeka, KS0:47:24.000 366682  442 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
27452.21Benjamin Bockting   Fayette, MO0:47:24.000 260282  474 Korte Hammer Down Racing
28456.81John Lake   Stlouis, MO0:47:25.000 303405  426 South City Cycling Club
29461.41Brett Westerbeck   Saint Louis, MO0:47:25.000 350820  441 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
30466.01Dale Peluso   Saintlouis, MO0:47:26.000 305081  430 South City Cycling Club
31470.61Connor Brown   Grandview, MO0:47:26.000 236923  402 
32475.21Richard Fenoglio   Granite City, IL0:47:26.000 99286  410 Korte Hammer Down Racing
33479.81Joel Maisenhelder   Creve Couer, MO0:47:26.000 291448  427 Momentum Racing
34484.41Scott Aalfs   Town And Country, MO0:47:26.000 243449  401 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
35489.01Antonio De La Torre   Granite City, IL0:47:27.000 246974  406 Korte Hammer Down Racing
36493.61Matthew Schweiker   Chicago, IL0:47:27.000 277107  446 Quantum Mesa Cycles
37498.21Tom Hawley   Mount Vernon, IN0:47:27.000 333500  415 Guitar Lab
38502.81Sam Cotton   Saint Louis, MO0:47:56.000 317268  404 Revolution Cycles
39507.41Dan Wenzelburger   Saint Louis, MO 362418  440 Off the Front Racing
40512.01Bryan Sauter   Fenton, MO 264089  477 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
41516.61Lenny Jones   Saint Louis, MO 296875  420 South City Cycling Club
42521.21Ed King   Springfield, MO 305184  423 Ozark Cycling Club
43525.81Paul Dabey   Saint Charles, MO 355812  405 Momentum Racing
44530.41Anthony Rosales   Lenexa, KS 221248  433 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
45535.01Pete Holohan   Saint Louis, MO 224095  473 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing

Men - Men Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1110.85Michael (Casey) Saunders   Saint Louis, MO0:59:45.000 226313  293 Dogfish Racing Team
2112.92dan greene   Pittsburgh, PA0:59:45.000 172784  241 Iron City Bikes
3114.99Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI0:59:45.000 232522  271 RACC pb GG
4117.06Mike Lalla   Coon Rapids Mn, MN0:59:45.000 201623  252 Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
5119.13Logan VonBokel   Fort Collins, CO0:59:45.000 226879  314 Mercy Cycling Team
6121.20Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen   Saint Louis, MO0:59:45.000 232361  262 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
7123.27Jason Wulff   Jefferson City, MO0:59:45.000 260281  290 Quantum Mesa Cycles
8125.34Jesse Moran   Mansfield, TX0:59:45.000 195071  350 Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
9127.41Andrew Coe   Mission, KS0:59:46.000 244716  223 Mercy Kuat
10129.48Ryan Gabriel   Tulsa, OK0:59:46.000 286105  234 Tulsa Wheelmen
11131.55Mark Murawski   St Louis, MO0:59:46.000 144636  336 Gateway Cycling Club
12133.62Chad Briggs   Murphysboro, IL0:59:46.000 245081  211 Korte Hammer Down Racing
13135.69Thomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI0:59:46.000 212914  268 Team Wheel & Sprocket
14137.76martin Vecchio   Detroit, MI0:59:46.000 289623  282 Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycles
15139.83Ben Beger   Ofallon, MO0:59:46.000 103984  375 Momentum Racing
16141.90Lee Bumgarner   Lincoln, NE0:59:46.000 317994  214 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
17143.97Andy Buntz   West Des Moines0:59:46.000 291573  374 Bikes To You / World of Bikes
18146.04Grant Najera   Tulsa, OK0:59:46.000 331558  260 Tom's Bicycles
19148.11Thomas Price   Overland Park, KS0:59:47.000 28705  265 Mercy Cycling Team
20150.18Ryan Byars   Durham, NC0:59:47.000 266612  215 Bitter Dose Cycling
21152.25Adam Kaye   Ann Arbor, MI0:59:47.000 290612  248 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
22154.32John (Jack) Funk   Topeka, KS0:59:47.000 221084  368 GP Velotek
23156.39Hayden Warner   Neoga, IL0:59:47.000 325222  283 Off the Front Racing
24158.46Britton Kusiak   Prairie Village, KS0:59:47.000 244502  345 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
25160.53Jeremy Bock   O Fallon, MO0:59:47.000 64883  372 Dogfish Racing Team
26162.60Chris Zenthoefer   Tulsa, OK0:59:47.000 249006  291 Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
27164.67josh estes   Fayetteville, AR0:59:47.000 290785  231 Team Athlete Forward
28166.74Scott Ogilvie   St. Louis, MO0:59:48.000 176998  298 Dogfish Racing Team
29168.81Naveen John   West Lafayette, IN0:59:48.000 275471  247 
30170.88Peter Krause   Springfield, MO0:59:48.000 274810  251 Mercy Kuat
31172.95Timothy Nixon   Bloomington, IN0:59:48.000 337314  263 Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
32175.02Dustin Greer   Cedar Hill, TN0:59:49.000 178240  242 
33177.09Erin Elliott   Oklahoma City, OK0:59:49.000 225120  229 DNA Racing
34179.16Luis Galaviz   Springdale, AR0:59:49.000 321416  235 Team Athlete Forward
35181.23Jake Buescher   Evanston, IL0:59:49.000 333296  213 xXx Racing
36183.30John Balmer   Indianapolis , IN0:59:50.000 2443  205 Century Road Club Of America
37185.37Patrick Gribbon   Wildwood, MO0:59:53.000 272010  329 Off the Front Racing
38187.44Mike Bobelak (1 - Cat3)   Ballwin, MO0:59:54.000 4030  206 Pfoodman Racing
39189.51Christopher Chase   Marquette, MI0:59:55.000 241064  218 RACC pb GG
40191.58Joseph Carpisassi   Winston Salem, NC0:59:55.000 208605  216 Team Mountain Khakis
41193.65Josh Johnson   Cape Girardeau, MO0:59:57.000 298124  344 Gateway Harley-Davidson
42195.72chad coccaro (2 - Cat3)   Tulsa, OK0:59:57.000 305837  222 HammerHeadBikes.com
43197.79Martin Lang   Saint Louis, MO0:59:58.000 227873  365 
44199.86Michael Bruzina   Hartsburg, MO0:59:59.000 282794  361 Dogfish Racing Team
45201.93Matt Gosling   Dallas, TX1:00:00.000 303626  239 Team Party Time
46204.00Timothy Chumley (3 - Cat3)   Saint Louis, MO1:00:00.000 306769  220 Washington University-St. Louis
47206.07Todd Campbell   Kansas City, MO1:00:00.000 68206  378 Epic Cycling Team
48208.14Joshua Leibowitz   St. Louis, MO1:00:01.000 292415  253 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
49210.21chris creed   Barnhart, MO1:00:01.000 50917  227 Gateway Harley-Davidson
50212.28Joe Fuller (4 - Cat3)   Prospect, KY1:00:01.000 174113  299 Veda Cycling
51214.35Jason Svaldi   Monona, WI1:00:04.000 190485  279 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
52216.42Dennis Koscielski (5 - Cat3)   Saint Louis, MO1:00:04.000 225142  370 Dogfish Racing Team
53218.49Benn Stover   Lawrence, KS1:00:06.000 219998  277 TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
54220.56Finn Kolsrud   Iowa City, IA1:00:06.000 244812  373 
55222.63Matt Brooks   Alpharetta, GA1:00:07.000 249788  212 Team Type 1- Development
56224.70spencer Martin   Boulder, CO1:00:08.000 290172  256 
57226.77Brian Lingenfelter   Boulder, CO1:00:09.000 342840  331 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
58228.84Aaron Gardner (6 - Cat3)   St Louis, MO1:00:10.000 289187  295 Dogfish Racing Team
59230.91Peder Hulse   St. Louis, MO1:00:11.000 61622  341 Green Street Cycling
60232.98Scott Stevens    Mission, KS1:00:12.000 171441  364 Midwest Cycling Community KC
61235.05Justin Bowes   Chicago, IL1:00:14.000 42053  208 Mercy Kuat
62237.12David Smith (7 - Cat3)   St Louis, MO1:00:14.000 127932  274 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
63239.19Colby Logback (8 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX1:00:15.000 305633  255 Team Party Time
64241.26matt goddard (9 - Cat3)   Asheville, NC1:00:15.000 296206  236 Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts/ABRC
65243.33Luke Bligh   Saint Louis, MO1:00:16.000 280844  360 Dogfish Racing Team
66245.40Marc Walter   Lincoln, NE1:00:16.000 59833  322 
67247.47David Gray (10 - Cat3)   St. Louis, MO1:00:16.000 251991  240 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
68249.54Clayton Chase   Mequon, WI1:00:19.000 246297  219 RACC pb GG
69251.61Dan McCarthy   Saint Louis, MO1:00:19.000 176213  379 
70253.68craig cooper   St Louis, MO1:00:20.000 210771  225 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
71255.75Joey Iuliano   Muleshoe Tx1:00:20.000 237283  246 Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cycling
72257.82Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS1:00:23.000 174449  249 Mercy Cycling Team
73259.89matthew bohm (11 - Cat3)   Dunlap, IL1:00:27.000 249934  207 Peoria Bicycle Club
74261.96Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI1:00:28.000 292580  281 RACC pb GG
75264.03Brian Smith (12 - Cat3)   Ofallon, MO1:00:29.000 277071  371 Quantum Mesa Cycles
76266.10Andrew Lyles   Kansas City, MO1:00:30.000 331008  346 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
77268.17Kent Woermann   Lees Summit, MO1:00:35.000 278173  317 Quantum Mesa Cycles
78270.24andy feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI1:00:45.000 288083  232 Team Velocause
79272.31David Neidinger   Kansas City, MO1:00:46.000 272500  261 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
80274.38Jordan Brasch (13 - Cat3)   Lincoln, NE1:00:49.000 98661  339 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
81276.45Brian Snyder (14 - Cat3)   Kirksville, MO1:00:50.000 275221  276 Tallgrass Cycling Club
82278.52Greg Andersen   Chesterfield, MO1:00:52.000 263901  377 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
83280.59Andrew Kramer (15 - Cat3)   Ballwin, MO1:00:54.000 244789  250 Off the Front Racing
84282.66Cameron Rex   Shawnee, KS1:01:00.000 243878  269 
85284.73Ross White   Madison, WI1:01:02.000 200545  284 RACC pb GG
86286.80Daniel Williams   Murphysboro, IL1:01:04.000 227015  286 Korte Hammer Down Racing
87288.87Justin Leopold   Independence, MO1:01:06.000 299868  352 Celerity Cycling
88290.94Ryan White   Grafton, WI1:01:19.000 201290  285 Team Velocause
89293.01alexander grman   Saint Louis, MO1:01:22.000 261865  243 
90295.08Chris Harre   Webster Groves, MO1:01:33.000 15149  292 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
91297.15Levi Baker   Fayetteville, AR1:01:41.000 233873  204 Fayetteville Wheelmen
92299.22Brandon O'Neal (16 - Cat3)   Springfield, MO1:01:45.000 289542  264 Off the Front Racing
93301.29Henry 'Will' Willis   Orlando, FL1:02:03.000 187343  288 The Fit Lab
94303.36Hunter Huffman   Park City, UT1:02:06.000 338664  294 
95305.43Douglas Ansel   South Bend, IN1:02:08.000 213223  203 Team Upland p/b Sustainable Cycling
96307.50James Coudright (17 - Cat3)   Vacaville Ca1:02:11.000 310351  226 
97309.57Paul Smith (18 - Cat3)   Westfield, IN1:02:23.000 311706  275 Indiana University-Bloomington
98311.64Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL1:02:55.000 265924  337 ISCorp Cycling Team
99313.71Kyle Skinner (19 - Cat3)   Peculiar, MO1:03:12.000 293746  324 Bicycle Shack Racing
100315.78John Marbarger   Olivette, MO1:03:12.000 157639  359 Green Street Cycling
101317.85Brian Bradley   Blue Springs, MO1:03:12.000 4563  210 Mercy Kuat
102319.92Louis Toba (20 - Cat3)   Palo Alto, CA1:03:37.000 56384  280 Webcor/Alto Velo
103321.99Kurt Tweedy (21 - Cat3)   Branson, MO1:03:37.000 325766  327 Metro East Cycling
104324.06Bryan Goins   Wichita Falls, TX1:03:38.000 177753  237 Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
105326.13Kenneth Englert (22 - Cat3)   Shawnee, KS1:03:38.000 297235  230 Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
106328.20Ryan McCormick (23 - Cat3)   Springfield, MO1:05:01.000 197435  257 Mercy Kuat
107330.27John Williams   Belleville, IL1:05:01.000 181455  287 Korte Hammer Down Racing
108332.34Brian Wingbermuehle (24 - Cat3)   St. Louis, MO1:05:02.000 280409  369 Dogfish Racing Team

Women - Women Pro/1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
171.33Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ1:12:25.000 174914  RideClean/PatentIt.com
171.33Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ1:12:25.000 174914  RideClean/PatentIt.com
272.63Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI1:12:25.000 170980  33 
272.63Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI1:12:25.000 170980  33 
373.93Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA1:12:25.000 36345  45 Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
373.93Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA1:12:25.000 36345  45 Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
475.23Emily Collins   Pittsburgh1:12:25.000 260200  Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
475.23Emily Collins   Pittsburgh1:12:25.000 260200  Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
576.53Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO1:12:26.000 225441  15 Exergy Twenty12
576.53Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO1:12:26.000 225441  15 Exergy Twenty12
677.83Ruth Winder   Lafayette, CA1:12:26.000 273081  40 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
677.83Ruth Winder   Lafayette, CA1:12:26.000 273081  40 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
779.13Sarah Fader (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:12:26.000 199998  10 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC
779.13Sarah Fader (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:12:26.000 199998  10 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC
880.43Zoe Reker (1 - Cat2)   Littlecanada, MN1:12:26.000 290558  31 ISCorp Cycling Team
880.43Zoe Reker (2 - Cat2)   Littlecanada, MN1:12:26.000 290558  31 ISCorp Cycling Team
981.73Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY1:12:26.000 273047  29 Ride Clean
981.73Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY1:12:26.000 273047  29 Ride Clean
1083.03Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA1:12:26.000 221594  25 FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
1083.03Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA1:12:26.000 221594  25 FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
1184.33Carrie Cash Wootten (3 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO1:12:27.000 163561  Pedal The Cause
1184.33Carrie Cash Wootten (4 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO1:12:27.000 163561  Pedal The Cause
1285.63Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA1:12:27.000 180423  12 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
1285.63Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA1:12:27.000 180423  12 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
1386.93Holly Mathews (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI1:12:27.000 294884  24 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
1386.93Holly Mathews (4 - Cat2)   Madison, WI1:12:27.000 294884  24 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
1488.23Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC1:12:27.000 264974  19 Team Kenda
1488.23Stacey Jensen   Washington, DC1:12:27.000 264974  19 Team Kenda
1589.53Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX1:12:27.000 347150  Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
1589.53Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX1:12:27.000 347150  Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
1690.83Scotti Wilborne (5 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR1:12:27.000 301155  39 LeBorne Development
1690.83Scotti Wilborne (6 - Cat1)   Little Rock, AR1:12:27.000 301155  39 LeBorne Development
1792.13Maura Kinsella (7 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:12:27.000 289951  20 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
1792.13Maura Kinsella (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:12:27.000 289951  20 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
1893.43Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY1:12:28.000 271858  22 Pure Energy Cycling-Pro Air HFA
1893.43Kristin Lotito   West Hempstead, NY1:12:28.000 271858  22 Pure Energy Cycling-Pro AIr HFA
1994.73Emilie Flanigan (5 - Cat2)   Eureka, MO1:12:28.000 214541  46 Midwest Cycling Community STL
1994.73Emilie Flanigan (6 - Cat2)   Eureka, MO1:12:28.000 214541  46 Midwest Cycling Community STL
2096.03Nichole Wangsgard (9 - Cat1)   Cedar City, UT1:12:28.000 100972  36 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing
2096.03Nichole Wangsgard (10 - Cat1)   Cedar City, UT1:12:28.000 100972  36 Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing
2197.33Mary Maroon   Sacramento, CA1:12:28.000 219555  23 FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
2197.33Mary Maroon   Sacramento, CA1:12:28.000 219555  23 FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
2298.63Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA1:12:28.000 184207  13 RideClean/PatentIt.com
2298.63Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA1:12:28.000 184207  13 RideClean/PatentIt.com
2399.93Emma Bast (11 - Cat1)   Hinesburg, VT1:12:28.000 261361  Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
2399.93Emma Bast (12 - Cat1)   Hinesburg, VT1:12:28.000 261361  Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
24101.23Jenn Perricone (7 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI1:12:28.000 258437  28 ISCorp Cycling Team
24101.23Jenn Perricone (8 - Cat2)   Lake Mills, WI1:12:28.000 258437  28 ISCorp Cycling Team
25102.53Kristen Meshberg (13 - Cat1)   Lyons, IL1:12:28.000 167518  42 Spidermonkey Cycling
25102.53Kristen Meshberg (14 - Cat1)   Lyons, IL1:12:28.000 167518  42 Spidermonkey Cycling
26103.83Elizabeth Morse Hill (15 - Cat1)   Saint Petersburg, FL1:12:28.000 126302  ZMOTION Racing Team
26103.83Elizabeth Morse Hill (16 - Cat1)   Saint Petersburg, FL1:12:28.000 126302  ZMOTION Racing Team
27105.13Terra James (9 - Cat2)   Minneapolis , MN1:12:29.000 281803  18 Angie's Kettle Corn/Angry Catfish Bicycl
27105.13Terra James (10 - Cat2)   Minneapolis , MN1:12:29.000 281803  18 Angie's Kettle Corn/Angry Catfish Bicycl
28Katie Spittlehouse   1:12:29.000  35 ISCorp
28Katie Spittlehouse   1:12:29.000  35 ISCorp
29107.73Bergen Watterson   Durham, NC1:12:29.000 271593  38 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC
29107.73Bergen Watterson   Durham, NC1:12:29.000 271593  38 Pepper Palace/Spin-Tech Training pb ABRC
30109.03Elizabeth Lauer (11 - Cat2)   Madison, WI1:12:29.000 290993  21 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
30109.03Elizabeth Lauer (12 - Cat2)   Madison, WI1:12:29.000 290993  21 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
31110.33Britta Siegel (13 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO1:12:30.000 310867  34 
31110.33Britta Siegel (14 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO1:12:30.000 310867  34 
32111.63Debbie Milne (17 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC1:12:30.000 84776  27 MSMOC
32111.63Debbie Milne (18 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC1:12:30.000 84776  27 MSMOC
33112.93Kathryne Carr (19 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City , UT1:12:30.000 219262  43 Paceline Projects pb Veloforma
33112.93Kathryne Carr (20 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City , UT1:12:30.000 219262  43 Paceline Projects pb Veloforma
34Hayley Giddens   1:12:31.000  11 ISCorp
34Hayley Giddens   1:12:31.000  11 ISCorp
35115.53Krystal McNutt (15 - Cat2)   Germantown, OH1:12:31.000 200960  26 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
35115.53Krystal McNutt (16 - Cat2)   Germantown, OH1:12:31.000 200960  26 Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
36116.83Sarah Huang (17 - Cat2)   Pleasant Prairie, WI1:12:32.000 225258  16 Exergy TWENTY12
36116.83Sarah Huang (18 - Cat2)   Pleasant Prairie, WI1:12:32.000 225258  16 Exergy TWENTY12
37118.13Ashley Rethemeyer (19 - Cat2)   Hermann, MO1:12:32.000 304266  32 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
37118.13Ashley Rethemeyer (20 - Cat2)   Hermann, MO1:12:32.000 304266  32 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
38119.43Lindsey Durst (21 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO1:12:37.000 270694  ISCorp Cycling Team
38119.43Lindsey Durst (22 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO1:12:37.000 270694  ISCorp Cycling Team
39120.73Jennifer Reither (21 - Cat1)   Boulder , CO1:12:39.000 146585  30 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
39120.73Jennifer Reither (22 - Cat1)   Boulder , CO1:12:39.000 146585  30 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
40122.03Rachel Byus (23 - Cat2)   Argyle, TX1:12:42.000 260379  FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
40122.03Rachel Byus (24 - Cat2)   Argyle, TX1:12:42.000 260379  FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
41Jazzy Hurikino   1:12:49.000  17 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
41Jazzy Hurikino   1:12:49.000  17 Vanderkitten-Focus Women's Cycling Team
42124.63Christine Roettger (25 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO1:15:09.000 245651  44 Pedal The Cause
42124.63Christine Roettger (26 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO1:15:09.000 245651  44 Pedal The Cause
DNSLiz Heller   St. Louis, MO 49234  14 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
DNSLiz Heller   St. Louis, MO 49234  14 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
DNFJacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO 260785  Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
DNFAimee Warnke (Cat2)   Rolla, MO 291214  37 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNFJacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO 260785  Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
DNFAimee Warnke (Cat2)   Rolla, MO 291214  37 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing

Women - Women Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1224.75Amanda Schaap   Jenison, MI0:51:22.000 342042  311 Team Kenda
2238.62Tara Flaig   Effingham, IL0:51:22.000 307112  353 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
3252.49Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI0:51:22.000 300089  328 Team TIBCO II
4266.36Suzanne Johnson   St. Louis, MO0:51:23.000 286144  313 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
5280.23Venasa Ray   Kansas City, MO0:51:23.000 320176  321 Bike America Racing
6294.10Kelly Skinner   Lees Summit, MO0:51:23.000 309087  320 Bike America Racing
7307.97Mariasol Johannes   Saint Louis, MO0:51:23.000 298086  326 Hub Bicycle Company
8321.84Amy McClintock (1 - Cat4)   Ballwin, MO0:51:24.000 375231  307 Team Revolution
9335.71Emily Samons (2 - Cat4)   Noblesville, IN0:51:24.000 379612  310 
10349.58Teresa Sedlacek   Mesilla, NM0:51:24.000 268408  363 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
11363.45Alice Butler   Saint Louis, MO0:51:24.000 281539  312 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
12377.32Patricia Clark (3 - Cat4)   Charleston, SC0:51:24.000 360287  303 Walt's Bike Shop
13391.19Linda Johnson (4 - Cat4)   Saint Charles, MO0:51:25.000 370762  357 
14405.06Stephanie Nadeau   Saint Louis, MO0:51:25.000 268409  309 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
15418.93Kelly Patty (5 - Cat4)   St. Charles, MO0:51:25.000 306401  323 Momentum Racing
16432.80Tracie Vogel   O Fallon, MO0:51:26.000 344094  356 Momentum Racing
17446.67LAURA BOHLER   Poseyville, IN0:51:27.000 275845  301 Guitar Lab
18460.54Katherine Hrubes (6 - Cat4)   Webster Groves, MO0:51:27.000 276364  355 
19474.41Susan Kubinak (7 - Cat4)   Saintlouis, MO0:51:30.000 286343  306 Dogfish Racing Team
20488.28Caitlin Rolfs   Topeka, KS 269339  358 Team Type 1
21502.15Jennifer Schook (8 - Cat4)   St. Louis, MO 344102  319 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpyUSACDFCUORESierra NevadaShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee