Race Results for
O Fallon Grand Prix
OFallon, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 06/16/2012

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Samuele Bianchi   Chicago, IL 278914  299 Chicago Velo Campus
2 Nathaniel Schoonover   Wentzville, MO 377930  294 Momentum Racing
3 Austin Gomes   Florissant, MO 347112  296 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Emilia Field   Lake Forest, IL 321530  297 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc dba ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Julianna Crang   Saint Louis, MO 293922  298 Quantum Mesa Cycles
6 Melissa Gomes   Florissant, MO 367894  295 
7 Elizabeth Uttendorf     293 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elijah Lloyd   Ofallon, MO 381380  904 
2 Mark Keena   Poplar Bluff 382264  902 
3 Cody Lennon   Carbondale, IL 355062  909 
4 Austin Miller     910 
5 John Pelton     908 
6 Noah Dart   Newton, IL 342412  901 
7 Elizabeth Barnes     907 
DNS Lacee Underwood     DNS Metro East Cycling
DQ Pete Holohan   Saint Louis, MO 224095  905 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Paul Dunklau   White Heath , IL 350640  906 Wild Card Cycling

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Maciekowicz (1 - Cat1)   Overland, MO 199884  Dogfish Racing Team
2 Alex Grman (1 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 261865  27 
3 Ben Bertiger (2 - Cat1)   Altadena, CA 213564  29 Stage 17 Racing
4 Nicholas Chevalley (3 - Cat1)   Saint Charles, MO 283503  34 Gateway Harley-Davidson
5 Matthew Brandt (4 - Cat1)   St Charles, MO 197984  26 Gateway Harley-Davidson
6 Anthony Dust (5 - Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL 189613  12 Dogfish Racing Team
7 Craig Cooper (2 - Cat2)   St Louis, MO 210771  39 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
8 Mark French (3 - Cat2)   Belleville, IL 277793  Quantum Mesa Cycles
9 Andrew Lister (6 - Cat1)   Springfield, IL 148168  23 Wheelfast Cycling Team
10 Trevor Lister (7 - Cat1)   Chatham, IL 157753  24 Wheelfast Cycling Team
11 Joseph Tortorelli (4 - Cat2)   Champaign, IL 160061  15 Scarlet Fire Racing
12 Greg Andersen (5 - Cat2)   Chesterfield, MO 263901  38 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
13 William Zellmer   Missoula, MT 225407  25 Gateway Harley-Davidson
14 Daniel Williams (6 - Cat2)   Murphysboro, IL 227015  11 Korte Hammer Down Racing
15 Justin Armstead (7 - Cat2)   Springfield, IL 271052  22 Wheelfast Cycling Team
16 Jeremy Bock (8 - Cat2)   O Fallon, MO 64883  20 Dogfish Racing Team
17 James VanDeven (8 - Cat1)   De Soto, MO 128064  17 Dogfish Racing Team
18 Tosh Clements (9 - Cat2)   Santa Barbara, CA 304402  30 Stage 17 Racing
19 Scott Ogilvie (10 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 176998  37 Dogfish Racing Team
20 Alexander Vaughan-Ruiz (11 - Cat2)   Quartz Hill, CA 288274  31 
21 Brett Bohanan (12 - Cat2)   Washington, IL 306850  Dogfish Racing Team
22 Maurice Hessel (13 - Cat2)   Kirksville, MO 73039  Metro East Cycling
23 Zach Reed (9 - Cat1)   Edwardsville, IL 29400  36 Dogfish Racing Team
24 B.J. Keane (14 - Cat2)   Ofallon, MO 271607  Quantum Mesa Cycles
DNS Jeffrey Schroetlin (Cat1)   Argenta, IL 66615  DNS Dogfish Racing Team
DNF John Williams (Cat2)   Belleville, IL 181455  10 Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF Charlie Brown     16 
DNF Keaton Hanson (Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 227874  18 
DNF Matt Pence (Cat2)   Saint Charles, MO 262595  19 Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNF David Stroot (Cat2)   Quincy, IL 273581  35 
DNF Robert Brokaw (Cat2)   Rochester, IL 255405  21 Wheelfast Cycling Team
DNF Ian Silovsky (Cat2)   Topeka, KS 296609  Metro East Cycling
DNF Eduardo Nieuwenhuyzen (Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 232361  Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
DNF Tracy Smith (Cat1)   Columbia, MO 74105  Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF Andrew Sjogren (Cat2)   Riverside, CA 271744  32 Stage 17 Racing
DNF Sean Metz (Cat1)   Plainfield, IL 146767  28 Sammy's Bike
DNF Brian Hill   Greenville, SC 264211  33 Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marc Moeller (1 - Cat2)   Elgin, IL 193376  104 North Branch Cycling
2 Rob Landes (1 - Cat3)   Marion, IL 89948  103 Korte Hammer Down Racing
3 David Stone (2 - Cat2)   St Joseph, IL 53468  106 Scarlet Fire
4 Bob Santarelli (3 - Cat2)   Dawson, IL 31274  108 Wheelfast Cycling Team
5 Michael Christian (2 - Cat3)   University City, MO 232037  110 
6 Brian Grant (3 - Cat3)   Crystal Lake, IL 314520  102 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
7 Darrell Bratton (4 - Cat2)   Quincy, IL 55734  107 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
8 Darren Sherkat (4 - Cat3)   Carbondale, IL 164144  105 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9 Timothy Henry (5 - Cat2)   Lake In The Hills, IL 200362  112 Project 5 Racing
10 Colm Flannery (1 - Cat4)   Chillicothe, IL 263421  101 Proctor Cycling Team
DNF David Krobath (Cat4)   Saintlouis, MO 291710  109 
DNF Chris Erhard (Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 229405  111 Quantum Mesa Cycles

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bernd Faust (1 - Cat2)   O'fallon, MO 243823  802 Dogfish Racing Team
2 Andrew Kerr (2 - Cat2)   Saint Charles, IL 66761  810 Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Randal Warren (3 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 37289  809 xXx Racing
4 Gary Dyer (4 - Cat2)   Eureka, MO 50908  814 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
5 Daniel Hill (1 - Cat3)   Pekin, IL 47756  806 Proctor Cycling Team
6 Fred Schuler (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 357980  808 xXx Racing
7 Gary Doering (5 - Cat2)   Springfield, IL 56657  811 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
8 John Fleckenstein (6 - Cat2)   Pewaukee, WI 125362  803 Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
9 David Keire (2 - Cat3)   University City, MO 54877  807 Velo Force
10 Mark Shea (3 - Cat3)   Springfield, IL 246467  812 Wheelfast Cycling Team
11 Steven Maas (4 - Cat3)   Lake St. Louis, MO 103595  813 Momentum Racing
12 Sebastian DiMaggio (5 - Cat3)   Desoto, IL 99385  801 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
13 Stephen Hall (7 - Cat2)   Edwardsville, IL 56718  805 Dogfish Racing Team
14 Dodd Slawson (6 - Cat3)   Eureka, MO 32919  815 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
15 Allen Galloway (7 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 82542  804 Joe's Cycles/ Cardinal Bicycle Co.

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason Murphy   St Peters, MO 290490  344 Quantum Mesa Cycles
2 Keith Jordan   Conway, AR 266864  340 Team Athlete Forward
3 Andy Swims   Elburn, IL 215914  346 Team Bicycle Heaven
4 Luke Bligh   Saint Louis, MO 280844  334 Dogfish Racing Team
5 Brian Arfmann   Arlington Heights, IL 282223  326 ABD Cycling Club
6 Mike Rickey   Columbia, IL 29802  319 Quantum Mesa Cycles
7 Michael Keller   Orland Hills Il 283391  312 South Chicago Wheelmen
8 Gareth Reeves   Glen Ellyn, IL 306935  318 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
9 Patrick Gribbon   Wildwood, MO 272010  337 Momentum Racing
10 Evan Lardinois   St. Peters, MO 307737  315 Momentum Racing
11 Samuel Moore   Saint Louis, MO 77370  324 
12 Brandon Diffenderfer   Chicago, IL 296775  308 Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Aaron Gardner   St Louis, MO 289187  345 Dogfish Racing Team
14 Aaron Koch   Millstadt, IL 307897  332 Dogfish Racing Team
15 Brian Koscielski   St Louis, MO 268673  313 Dogfish Racing Team
16 Eric Blankinship   Chicago, IL 265147  303 Rhythm Racing
17 David Gray   St. Louis, MO 251991  309 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
18 George Boren   Evansville, IN 214534  325 Guitar Lab
19 Grant Erhard   Saint Louis, MO 247652  339 Quantum Mesa Cycles
20 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  302 Rhythm Racing
21 Jostein Alvestad   Elmhurst, IL 305889  301 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
22 David Schneberger   Chesterfield, MO 338496  329 Off the Front Racing
23 Brian Smith   Ofallon, MO 277071  330 Quantum Mesa Cycles
24 Aaron Briner   Haubstadt, IN 313936  305 Guitar Lab
25 Adam Sergent   Springfield, IL 171045  333 Wheelfast Cycling Team
26 Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO 244789  314 Off the Front Racing
27 Joe Fuller   Prospect, KY 174113  327 Veda Cycling
28 Tim Duvall   Conway, AR 221000  341 Dons Bikes
29 Theodore Schwartz   Seattle 330330  335 Team B+ RADSPORT
30 Bryan Trimborn   Evansville, IN 72321  320 Guitar Lab
31 Nick Hand   Clayton, MO 287561  310 Quantum Mesa Cycles
32 David Castro   Chicago, IL 274216  307 Rhythm Racing
33 Matt Brindle   Evansville, IN 283652  304 Guitar Lab
34 Nathan Hoover   Mount Vernon, IN 335134  311 Guitar Lab
35 John Wolters   Seattle, WA 287592  323 Rhythm Racing
36 John Villena   Chicago, IL 290160  322 Rhythm Racing
37 Richard Kisseloff   Algonquin, IL 97352  343 Dogfish Racing Team
38 Nick Bohler   Poseyville, IN 272634  338 Guitar Lab
DNS Andrew Truemper   Indianpolis, IN 242744  DNS xXx Racing
DNS Kurt Page   Murfreesboro, TN 145792  DNS Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
DNF Patrick Hawley   Clayton, MO 218688  347 Veda Cycling
DNF Louis Naes IV   Saint Louis, MO 268887  342 
DNF Michael Roecklein   Lake Forest, CA 259341  336 Stage 17 Racing
DNF Jason Knight   Geneva, IL 82196  331 Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Jason Wulff   Jefferson City, MO 260281  328 Quantum Mesa Cycles
DNF Jake Buescher   Evanston, IL 333296  306 xXx Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Ross   Hampshire 368066  416 Bicycle Heaven
2 Todd Simeone   Chicago, IL 303233  433 Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
3 Michael Kutz   St. Louis, MO 283765  426 Dogfish Racing Team
4 Michael Berman   Chicago, IL 201203  424 Team TATI
5 Mario Ortega   Saint Louis, MO 343718  429 
6 Dustin Highland   Monticello, IL 307727  428 Bike Surgeon/Continental Tire
7 William Barnes   Chicago, IL 302902  401 xXx Racing
8 Dave Hoerner   O Fallon, IL 296977  422 Korte Hammer Down Racing
9 James Sneddon   Schaumburg, IL 218848  417 PSIMET Racing
10 Alex Grant   Chicago, IL 324348  432 The Pony Shop
11 Tristan Whitehead   Chicago, IL 299151  420 xXx Racing
12 Arron Hampton   Plainfield, IL 304940  404 PSIMET Racing
13 Tom Galbraith   Saint Louis, MO 351684  434 
14 Eric Newman   Bend, OR 319874  412 Guitar Lab
15 Brett Westerbeck   Saint Louis, MO 350820  425 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
16 Ben OMalley   Chicago, IL 324780  413 xXx Racing
17 Kyle Mindick   Mchenry, IL 294085  411 xXx Racing
18 Patrick Kirkes   Saint Louis, MO 259730  408 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
19 Robin Cutler   Saint Louis, MO 296442  402 Road
20 Joshua Rodgers   St Peters, MO 323316  415 Momentum Racing
21 Jim Mayer   Saint Louis, MO 279233  410 Korte Hammer Down Racing
22 Fredy Kornett   Ofallon, IL 346068  423 Korte Hammer Down Racing
23 Thomas Hawley   Mount Vernon, IN 333500  405 Guitar Lab
24 Robert Lounsbury   Belleville, IL 260453  409 Korte Hammer Down Racing
25 Christopher Bognar   Valley Park, MO 272061  430 Dogfish Racing Team
26 Christopher Shocklee   Saint Louis, MO 287485  427 
DNS David Pratt   Macomb, IL 312886  DNS Team Bicycle Heaven
DNS Todd Wendell   Chicago, IL 82335  DNS Vision Quest
DNS Thomas Heidbrier   Saint Louis, MO 202093  DNS Rokkit Racing
DNF Nikos Hessert   Evanston, IL 347054  407 xXx Racing
DNF Jordie Field   Lake Forest, IL 353596  403 Intelligentsia Racing Society
DNF Zack Stone   Urbana, IL 308699  421 
DNF Peter Stevens   St. Louis, MO 280630  418 Velo Force
DNF Justin Lebb   St. Louis, MO 270551  431 Iron Cycles
DNF Eric Humes   Eureka , MO 303817  435 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing

Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Lake (1 - Cat4)   Stlouis, MO 303405  213 South City Cycling Club
2 Terry Coddington   Conway, AR 230012  229 
3 Antonio De La Torre (2 - Cat4)   Granite City, IL 246974  205 Korte Hammer Down Racing
4 Juan Ramirez   Saint Peters, MO 62731  231 Momentum Racing
5 Jaime Garzon (3 - Cat4)   Ofallon, MO 258114  230 Momentum Racing
6 Jimmy Feldmann (4 - Cat4)   Saint Charles , MO 370618  233 Momentum Racing
7 Tom Mueller (5 - Cat4)   Evansville, IN 362099  217 Guitar Lab
8 Caleb Goldkamp (1 - Cat5)   St. Louis, MO 277902  512 
9 Pierre Dimaggio (6 - Cat4)   Carmi, IL 295145  206 Korte Hammer Down Racing
10 Brian Marsoun   Columbia, IL 341578  215 NA
11 Gary Baumstark (7 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 352138  201 
12 James OBrien (8 - Cat4)   Highland Park, IL 379830  218 Colavita Racing
13 Richard Fenoglio (9 - Cat4)   Granite City, IL 99286  207 Korte Hammer Down Racing
14 Thomas Marsh (10 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 319512  214 
15 Joe Switzer (11 - Cat4)   Highland, IL 278854  227 The Cyclery & Fitness Center
16 Greg Grinter   Edwardsville, IL 14228  211 Korte Hammer Down Racing
17 John Simmons (12 - Cat4)   Glen Carbon, IL 322732  222 South City Cycling Club
18 Scott Stewart (13 - Cat4)   Columbus Ga 379244  223 
19 John Slosar (14 - Cat4)   Edwardsville, IL 350074  225 Dogfish Racing Team
20 Jason Evans (15 - Cat4)   Rogers, AR 294031  232 Boston Mountain Cyclists
21 Stephen Finch (16 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 375205  208 South City Cycling Club
22 Neil Fortner (17 - Cat4)   Champaign, IL 356128  209 Wild Card Cycling
23 Gary Carr (18 - Cat4)   Mascoutah, IL 243368  204 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
24 Lenny Jones (19 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 296875  228 South City Cycling Club
25 Frederick Suddkum (20 - Cat4)   Winnetka, IL 291772  224 Vision Quest LLC
26 Thomas Mathis (21 - Cat4)   Champaign, IL 350106  216 Wild Card Cycling
27 Sean Ross (22 - Cat4)   Saint Peters, MO 63079  221 Momentum Racing
28 Rick Kuykendall (2 - Cat5)   Carmi, IL 312058  212 
DNS William Burkholder (Cat5)   Rockford, IL 296156  DNS Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DQ Robert Panico (Cat4)   Ofallon, IL 52869  219 Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF Michael Pratl (Cat4)   Richmond Heights, MO 189552  220 Off the Front Racing
DNF Rick Herrmann (Cat4)   Concord, MA 350682  226 
DNF Matthew Boggs (Cat4)   Metamora, IL 339138  202 Proctor Cycling Team

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Edward Kim   Columbia, MO 353032  547 Big Tree Cycling
2 steven graves     513 wheel fast
3 Timothy Martell   Dexter, KY 339112  527 
4 Caleb Goldkamp   St. Louis, MO 277902  512 
5 Paul Brittin   Granite City, IL 267088  504 Metro East Cycling
6 Andrew Tepen   St. Louis, MO 202308  540 
7 Greg Staley     548 
8 joel cionko   Granite City, IL 371010  508 
9 Larry Johns   Arcola, IL 368958  522 
10 Lou Cinko     549 
11 Joseph Essig   Homer, IL 335910  510 Wild Card Cycling
12 James Radt     531 
13 Rick Riley   Champaign, IL 367141  534 
14 Geoffrey Cardin   O Fallon, IL 368382  506 Korte Hammer Down Racing
15 Jason Keena   Poplar Bluff, MO 382399  523 Country Cycles Racing
16 Kevin Kuhns   Hannibal, MO 375308  525 Peoria Bicycle Club
17 Steve Stone   Glenarm, IL 317366  537 Wheelfast Cycling Team
18 Ryan Harden   Tolono, IL 345744  515 Wild Card Cycling
19 Jack Thompson   Wheaton Il 375158  541 ABD Cycling Team
20 Joshua Manwaring   Highland, IL 368848  526 Korte Hammer Down Racing
21 Evan Blankenship   Decatur, IL 386458  503 
22 John Baynes   Ofallon, IL 368852  501 Metro East Cycling
23 Michael Holohan   Saint Louis, MO 224162  546 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
24 Doug Havlin   Saint Louis 378795  516 
25 Scott Ramage   Edwardsville, IL 378303  532 
26 Bryan Froehlicher   Arlington Heights, IL 284495  911 Village-Verdigris Cycling
27 Matt Yeley   Evansville, IN 341890  544 
28 Tim Titsworth   Breese, IL 313692  543 Korte Hammer Down Racing
29 Dan Struckhoff     538 Metro East Cycling
30 Adam DeZego   St. Louis, MO 369008  509 Off the Front Racing
31 Simon McCool   Evansville, IN 366276  528 
32 Terry Barnes     545 
33 Paul Klaus   Wildwood, MO 382128  524 
34 Terry Thornton   Naperville, IL 375501  542 
35 Scott Pettit     530 Chain Reaction
36 joe hammond   Highland, IL 368657  514 
37 Ryan Himel   Knoxville, TN 319420  517 
38 robert girdner   Arnold, MO 365727  511 Dogfish Racing Team
39 Nathan Carls   Beardstown, IL 366426  507 Wheelfast Cycling Team
40 John Telthorst   Mahomet 376350  539 
41 Terence McGinnis   Evansville, IN 375327  529 Guitar Lab
DNS Travis Schroll     DNS Wheel Fast Cycling Team
DNS Jeffery Hornecker   Pekin, IL 378806  DNS Peoria Bicycle Club
DNS Thomas Richards   Elburn, IL 378279  DNS Team Bicycle Heaven
DNS William Burkholder   Rockford, IL 296156  DNS Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Robert Schoonover   Wentzville, MO 377278  535 Momentum Racing
DNF Jeff Hughart     521 
DNF Thaddeus Hitschler     518 unattached
DNF Robert Hornbaker   Champaign 379312  519 
DNF Kevin Beehner   O Fallon, IL 353236  502 Bike Surgeon

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jenna Kowalski   Los Angeles, CA 234400  610 Cynergy Cycles-MIssing Link Coaching
2 Jeannie Kuhajek (1 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL 316598  605 PSIMET Racing
3 Sarah Rice (2 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 93856  607 Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Lynne Anderson (1 - Cat3)    Saint Louis, MO 350742  601 Boulder Cycle Sport
5 Suzanne Johnson (3 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 286144  604 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
6 Joan Hanscom (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 186556  602 Project 5 Racing
7 Tara Flaig (3 - Cat3)   Effingham, IL 307112  609 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
8 Laura Whittle (4 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 173515  608 Velo Force
DNS Elizabeth Heller (Cat3)   St. Louis, MO 49234  DNS 708 Racing p/b Dressel's Pub
DNF Marilyn Cullinane (Cat2)   Greenville 202115  611 Florida Velo
DNF Stephanie Penning (Cat3)   O Fallon, IL 322730  606 
DNF Amy Strahan (Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 183476  612 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tracie Vogel   O Fallon, MO 344094  709 Momentum Racing
2 Katherine Hrubes   Webster Groves, MO 276364  711 
3 Vanessa Buccella   Chicago, IL 296051  702 Half Acre Cycling
4 Erica Gaddy   Chicago, IL 316724  714 Half Acre Cycling
5 Sandra Samman   Chicago, IL 300027  707 xXx Racing
6 Emily Dittemore   Wichita, KS 379323  716 
7 Linda Johnson   Dardenne Prairie, MO 370762  710 
8 Karissa Norrington     717 Bike Surgeon
9 Annie Byrne   Chicago, IL 375164  703 Half Acre Cycling
10 Anna Henkel   Saint Louis, MO 381599  704 Chain Reaction
11 Sue Wellinghoff   Chicago, IL 311622  708 xXx Racing
12 Anina Blankenship   Decatur, IL 386284  701 
13 Brigite Kinnaman     715 
DNF Niki Nation   Washington, IL 328606  705 Proctor Cycling Team
DNF Caron Leader   Evansville, IN 367876  712 Guitar Lab
DNF Amy Uttendorf   3142235287 375271  713 Team Revolution

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoOSMOCUORESpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee