Race Results for
Bike the Bricks IV
McKinney, TX
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/24/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
170.82Heath Blackgrove   Austin, TX 366920   ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
275.44Juan Pablo Magallanes    398630   
380.06Jason Waddell   Oklahoma City, OK 110309   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
484.68Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK 141654   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
589.30Adam Koble   Denton, TX 269412   
693.91Tristan Uhl   Austin, TX 168160   ATC Racing
798.53Hector Rangel   Plano, TX 388131   
8103.15Augusto Sanchez   Fort Lee, NJ 390002   
9107.77Logan Hutchings   Austin, TX 381170   ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
10112.39Gabriel Baca   Chihuahua 331782   DNA Racing
11117.01Ryan Dewald   Mount Penn, PA 89187   Mainline Cycling
12121.63Andrew Hammond (1 - Cat2)   Jackson, MS 213476   Herring Gas Cycling Team
13126.25Samuel Croft   Wichita Falls 393753   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
14130.87Ryan Dromgoole   Denton, TX 275193   PACC
15135.48Geoff Godsey   Frisco, TX 128172   Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GearGrinder
16140.10Nathaniel Beams   Dallas, TX 259780   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
17144.72Michael Pincus   Pearland, TX 254929   Bicycle Sport Shop pb Integrity
18149.34Colin Strickland   Austin, TX 338708   Division One
19153.96Cory Scott   Richmond, VA 253558   
20158.58Colton Jarisch   Austin, TX 271716   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
21163.20Collin Davis   Euless, TX 225276   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
22167.82Caleb Hulsey (2 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 246945   787 Racing
23172.44Mathew Ankney   Tulsa, OK 145867   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
24177.05Caleb Fuchs   Hico, TX 291325   Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
25181.67Jonny Sundt   Austin, TX 34666   

Men - Cat4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1155.49Michael Johnson   Dallas, TX 304773   DNA Racing
2164.01Grayson Keppler   Allen 380276   Cadence Cyclery
3172.53Scott Giancola   Oak Point, TX 358641   McKinney Velo Club
4181.05Joseph DeCosta   Dallas, TX 384143   
5189.57Rhett McKeller   Mc Kinney, TX 317344   McKinney Velo Club
6198.09Chris Hunt   Lantana, TX 377684   Bicycles Plus Racing
7206.61Johnny Cox   Fort Worth, TX 319778   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
8215.13Chad Cloud   Decatur Texas 394418   
9223.65Barry Potter   Lewisville 396058   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
10232.17John Supplee   Plano, TX 285636   Crest/RBM Cycling
11240.69Robert Plaskota   Fort Worth, TX 187400   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
12249.21Rodger Nutt   Mckinney, TX 346402   Cadence Cyclery
13257.73Philip Blais (1 - Cat5)   Mckinney, TX 357364   Crest/RBM Cycling
14266.25Eduardo Wilkinson   Garland , TX 106420   Dallas Racing
15274.77Chris Wright   Mc Kinney, TX 406240   Cadence Cyclery
16283.29Joshua Storm   Prosper, TX 200929   Crest/RBM Cycling
17291.81Brian Buchrucker   Dallas, TX 351482   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
18300.33Tim Jones   Plano, TX 391933   
19308.85David Dederichs   Mckinney, TX 343156   McKinney Velo Club
20317.37William Hughes   Tyler, TX 357324   FRESH Racing
21325.89Jared Schreher   Mckinney, TX 31787   Cadence Cyclery
22334.41Tyler Bosworth   Tulsa, OK 350144   Tom's Bicycles
23342.93Kent McQuade   Frisco, TX 296106   Crest/RBM Cycling
24351.45Michael Neinast   Richardson, TX 382695   
25359.97Kelly Mullarkey (2 - Cat5)   Fort Worth, TX 384950   
26368.49Kevin Shea   Prosper, TX 246642   
27377.01Jerry Profeta (3 - Cat5)   Little Elm, TX 358636   Crest/RBM Cycling
28385.53Bill Ketterer   Dallas, TX 348106   Mirage
29394.05Steven Allen (4 - Cat5)   Allen, TX 357599   Cadence Cyclery
30402.56Paul Carroll   Fort Worth, TX 340480   LiftMaster-Tuneros Racing
31411.08Mark Bayer   Mckinney, TX 153371   McKinney Velo Club
32419.60Kyle Payne   Dallas, TX 395312   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
33428.12Colt Clemens   Forney, TX 392351   Rockwall Cycling
34436.64Steve Sprinkle   Austin, TX 159240   
35445.16Che Rotramble (5 - Cat5)   Decatur, TX 380410   Cadence-CA
36453.68Chip Burrell (6 - Cat5)   Mckinney 385554   Cadence Cyclery
37462.20Toby Russell   Grapevine, TX 380124   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
38470.72David RHODES   Dallas, TX 223899   McKinney Velo Club
39479.24Michael Winders   Mckinney, TX 283789   McKinney Velo Club
40487.76William Plumlee   Prosperprosper, TX 374931   Cadence Cyclery
41496.28Eddie Cadena   Mckinney, TX 365118   McKinney Velo Club
42504.80Chuck Hill   Mckinney, TX 151235   McKinney Velo Club
43513.32Mauricio Caballero   Dallas, TX 375085   Mirage
44521.84Pieter Waters   Carrollton, TX 289004   Pedal Pixies
45530.36Alexander Link   Dallas, TX 190280   PACC
46538.88George Dias   Killeen, TX 332256   Tri-City Bicycles
47547.40Tyler Gump (7 - Cat5)   Mc Kinney, TX 398305   Cadence Cyclery
48555.92Brian Bedingfield   Plano, TX 399702   
49564.44Aaron Garrett (8 - Cat5)   Mc Kinney, TX 374897   Cadence Cyclery
50572.96Brian Mazzei   Allen, TX 390158   Cadence Cyclery
51581.48Stephan Terrill   Frisco, TX 314956   McKinney Velo Club
52590.00Kevin Goins   The Colony, TX 360210   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing

Men - Cat4/5 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1406.72Macleod Williams   Hockley, TX 355860   Southern Elite
2421.99Connor Bazley   Nacogdoches Texas 367990   Nac Velo-The Bike Shop
3437.26Uhl Woods (1 - Cat5)   Benbrook, TX 382338   
4452.54Xavier Williams   Houston, TX 376245   Southern Elite
5467.81Matthew Carey   Plano, TX 352640   Matrix/RBM
6483.08CONNER BOOTHE (2 - Cat5)   Krugerville, TX 392204   International Christian Cycling Club
7498.36Mitchell Erickstad   Murphy, TX 379240   Matrix Cycling Club
8513.63Bradyn Smith   Garland, TX 354564   Matrix Cycling Club
9528.91Luke Neafus   Edmond, OK 311172   DNA Racing
10544.18Matthew Hayes   Houston, TX 354386   Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sports
11559.45Reydesel R Garcia III   Mckinney, TX 310049   Matrix Cycling Club
12574.73logan maxey (3 - Cat5)   Royse City, TX 288879   Cadence Cyclery
13590.00Peter Wallace (4 - Cat5)   Dallas, TX 388832   Matrix Cycling Club

Men - Cat3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1126.86Josue Ramos   Arlington, TX 334912   Dallas Racing
2131.36Robby Ketterhagen   Georgetown, TX 337506   787 Racing
3135.87Michael Mull   Wichita 395314   787 Racing
4140.37Stewart Ericson   Bedford, TX 312394   Team Bicycles inc
5144.88Eric Warden   Flower Mound, TX 112874   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
6149.38Jorge Alvarez   Dallas, TX 237345   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
7153.89Ben Sewell   Dallas, TX 177629   KingRacingGroup
8158.39Matt Centofonti   Dallas, TX 365654   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
9162.90Dirk Fruhling   Richardson, TX 72927   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
10167.40JohnPaul Blanton   Dallas, TX 342888   Matrix/RBM
11171.90Tony Steward   Edmond, OK 326388   Bike Lab
12176.41Enoc Ishida   Cedar Hill, TX 353980   Dallas BIke Works
13180.91melvin barrios   Houston, TX 294768   Griin / Mambo Cycling Team
14185.42Jay Myers   Edmond, OK 337638   DNA Racing
15189.92James Jones   Grand Prairie, TX 233976   Mirage
16194.43Kyle Springer   Lubbock, TX 305613   ThinkFinance Racing
17198.93Sawyer currie   Edmond, OK 337206   DNA Racing
18203.44Dillon Wilcox   Dallas, TX 350782   PACC
19207.94James DuBois   San Antonio, TX 348144   Team Soler's Sports/Lifetime
20212.44Juan Gutierrez   Denver, CO 148746   Local Velo
21216.95Jerry Lewis   Sunnyvale, TX 215924   Rockwall Cycling
22221.45Bobby Etheridge   Mc Kinney, TX 254112   
23225.96Rob Gray   Fulshear, TX 305309   Southern Elite
24230.46Alex Bumpers   Little Rock, AR 321414   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
25234.97Mike Mitcham   North Richland Hills, TX 301184   TBi - Dedicated Race Team
26239.47Derrick Saunders (1 - Cat4)   Fort Worth, TX 286208   Colonel's /Sho-Air
27243.98Danny Finlan   Prosper, TX 247241   Crest/RBM Cycling
28248.48jefferey may   Greenville, TX 325930   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
29252.98Rob Sandusky (2 - Cat4)   Frisco, TX 291129   Matrix/RBM
30257.49John Cowan   Richardson, TX 294754   Mirage
31261.99Jesus Chaparro   Allen, TX 61012   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
32266.50Bryan Roberts   Keller, TX 219898   Team Bicycles Inc.
33271.00Randall Courtney   Dallas, TX 319960   Team Party Time
34275.51Grant Mills   Mc Kinney, TX 330116   Cadence Cyclery
35280.01dallas myers (3 - Cat4)   Edmond, OK 342174   DNA Racing
36284.52Frank Velazquez (4 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 72129   
37289.02Mark Baerd   Fort Worth, TX 360046   
38293.52Derek Berry   Little Rock, AR 394027   SimplexQ Racing Team
39298.03Connor Simmons (5 - Cat4)   Canyon Lake, TX 386911   
40302.53John Larson   Mckinney, TX 194312   Dallas BIke Works
42311.54John Brown   Fort Worth, TX 114178   Team Bicycles Inc.
43316.05Russell Grindstaff   Dallas, TX 306374   KingRacingGroup
44320.55Ross Livingston   Saltillo, MS 353678   The Bike Crossing
45325.05Ben Williams   Edmond, OK 367746   DNA Racing
46329.56Andrew Farmer   Edmond, OK 317222   DNA Racing
47334.06Boyd Wallace   Garland, TX 163030   Dallas Bike Works
48338.57Harry Mann   Fort Worth, TX 305275   ThinkFinance Racing
49343.07Charlie Roberts   Little Rock, AR 289509   SimplexQ Racing Team
50347.58Michael Sokol   Owasso, OK 293757   CTE - OK
51352.08Thomas Baert   Plano, TX 339686   Matrix Cycling Club
52356.59Jason Whitson   Austin, TX 350662   Alchemy Racing Team - Texas
53361.09Gilberto Velazquez   Dallas, TX 109510   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
54365.59Andrew Bradfield   Ft Worth, TX 184280   Lone Star Racing Club
55370.10louie corwin   Rockwall, TX 309747   Rockwall Cycling
56374.60Collin Buerger (6 - Cat4)   Archer City, TX 393673   
57379.11Beau Lee   Oklahoma City, OK 330186   DNA Racing
58383.61Andy Chasteen   Oklahoma City, OK 290477   DNA Racing
59388.12William Martin (7 - Cat4)   Nacogdoches 393684   
60392.62Zachary Hardage   Cedar Park, TX 120336   
61397.13Connor Bazley   Nacogdoches Texas 367990   Nac Velo-The Bike Shop
62401.63Will Hughes   Tyler, TX 357325   FRESH Racing
63406.13marc parlette   Allen, TX 295211   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
64410.64Terry Storch   Edmond, OK 302332   Team Undiscovered
65415.14Daniel Burross   Wichita Falls, TX 366342   Hotter'N Hell Hundred
66419.65James Dowhin   Dallas, TX 361999   Team Party Time
67424.15Stanton Kruse (8 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 54718   FCS Cycling
68428.66Brent Aston   Dallas, TX 293737   Mirage
69433.16Joel Shewry (9 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 201589   Team Bicycles Inc.
70437.67Gary Dutschmann   Dallas, TX 271466   Mirage

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1103.42Richard Lamb (1 - Cat3)   Spring, TX 20185   Southern Elite
2110.43Christopher Powers   Flower Mound, TX 63195   Matrix/RBM
3117.44Jay Hawkins (1 - Cat2)   Buhler, KS 191909   Oklahoma City Velo Club
4124.45Ryan Boudreaux   Westwego, LA 193992   Herring Gas Cycling Team
5131.46Chris Lowry   League City, TX 211096   PROACTIVE
6138.47Christopher Hill (2 - Cat2)   Sioux Falls, SD 131183   Velossimo Racing
7145.48Paul Bonds (3 - Cat2)   Whitt, TX 4177   Oklahoma City Velo Club
8152.49Panayiotis Sotiriades (2 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 304040   PROACTIVE
9159.50Paul Duva (4 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 182412   Austin Nationals Cycling
10166.51jason codianne (5 - Cat2)   Missouri City, TX 266799   Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
11173.51Michael Braden (3 - Cat3)   Richardson, TX 4551   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
12180.52Bryan Reid   Dallas, TX 172139   Colavita Racing
13187.53Patrick Robinson (4 - Cat3)   Kansas City, MO 116245   360 Racing
14194.54Eric Warnsman (6 - Cat2)   Round Rock, TX 73879   Bicycle-Heaven
15201.55joe gonzalez (1 - Cat4)   Allen, TX 335912   PACC
16208.56Steve Dodge (7 - Cat2)   Plano, TX 168030   Dallas Bike Works
17215.57Kelly Feilke (5 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX 11399   ThinkFinance Racing
18222.58Derek Whisenhunt (6 - Cat3)   Keller, TX 180655   Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
19229.59Michael Gacki (8 - Cat2)   Frisco, TX 58983   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
20236.60Michael Brown   Dallas, TX 60849   McKinney Velo Club
21243.61Charles Dixon (7 - Cat3)   Beaumont, TX 53469   Austinbikes/Revenant
22250.62John LaSorsa (9 - Cat2)   Lawton, OK 20450   Oklahoma City Velo Club
23257.63Rick Francis (8 - Cat3)   Mansfield, TX 294255   Mirage
24264.64Robert Baatz (9 - Cat3)   Lewisville, TX 339438   Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
25271.65Heath Lambert (10 - Cat3)   Coppell, TX 322160   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
26278.66Carter Johnston (11 - Cat3)   Oklahoma City, OK 85353   Bike Lab
27285.67Roland SanMiguel (2 - Cat4)   Corinth, TX 296246   Corinth Cycling/Harden Dental
28292.67Manuel Alba (3 - Cat4)   Irving, TX 212902   Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
29299.68Robert Quiroga (4 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX 76582   Dallas Bike Works
30306.69Peter Beland   Little Rock, AR 47037   Walmart/Baugh Financial
31313.70Matthew Looney (12 - Cat3)   Denison, TX 321926   McKinney Velo Club
32320.71Marc Montemayor (10 - Cat2)   Duncanville, TX 126609   Dallas BIke Works
33327.72Warren Woodbury (11 - Cat2)   San Antonio, TX 286442   Bicycle-Heaven
34334.73Rich Dotson (13 - Cat3)   Fort Worth, TX 244413   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
35341.74Joel Hawks (12 - Cat2)   Plano, TX 284976   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
36348.75Joseph Noack (14 - Cat3)   Woodlands, TX 70981   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
37355.76David Garrett (15 - Cat3)   Mc Kinney, TX 223677   McKinney Velo Club
38362.77Willem Van Der Gryp (16 - Cat3)   Coppell, TX 354628   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
39369.78David Enmark (17 - Cat3)   Yukon, OK 41629   Oklahoma City Velo Club
40376.79Shannon Graham (13 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 230   Neoteric Racing
41383.80Simon Essl   Dallas, TX 10992   ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker Project
42390.81Gerardo Chaparro (5 - Cat4)   Allen, TX 89918   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
43397.82Jonathan Garrett (14 - Cat2)   Grapevine, TX 12865   Knobbies & Slicks
44404.83Trent Hickey (18 - Cat3)   Yukon, OK 203080   Oklahoma City Velo Club

Men - Cat1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1154.26Peter Erdoes (1 - Cat2)   Oklahoma City, OK 58478   Oklahoma City Velo Club
2166.60Janne Hamalainen   Tulsa, OK 199458   Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
3178.94Joseph Jakofcich (2 - Cat2)   Edmond, OK 60327   Oklahoma City Velo Club
4191.28Frank Moak (3 - Cat2)   Brookhaven, MS 41597   Herring Gas Cycling Team
5203.62Stephen Stewart (1 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 168629   GS Tenzing
6215.96Paul Brent Fletcher (2 - Cat3)   Richardson, TX 58258   
7228.30Jorge Merle (4 - Cat2)   Garland, TX 24084   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
8240.64Nard Moseley (3 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 351130   KingRacingGroup
9252.98Stanton Kruse (1 - Cat4)   Arlington, TX 54718   FCS Cycling
10265.31Michael Ereli (4 - Cat3)   Houston, TX 10893   GCCA
11277.65Timothy Murphy (2 - Cat4)   The Woodlands, TX 74148   Woodlands Cycling Club Race Team
12289.99Jeffry Fene (5 - Cat3)   Corinth, TX 188237   McKinney Velo Club
13302.33Quintin Boehmisch (3 - Cat4)   North Richland Hills, TX 343420   Team Bicycles Inc.
14314.67Todd Lafleur (6 - Cat3)   Wylie, TX 238163   FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Racing
15327.01Jairo Garcia (7 - Cat3)   Grand Prairie, TX 59859   
16339.35Larry Yancey (5 - Cat2)   Jonesboro, AR 133160   Walmart/Baugh Financial
17351.69Jimmy Olsen (6 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 49022   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
18364.03Steve Sprinkle (4 - Cat4)   Austin, TX 159240   
19376.37Max Miley   Allen, TX 24324   Matrix Cycling Club
20388.71John deStGermain (5 - Cat4)   Allen, TX 342192   PACC

Women - Cat1/2/3/4 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1446.87Ann Weigel (1 - Cat3)   Mckinney, TX 288493   GS Tenzing
2518.43Whitleigh Powell (1 - Cat4)   Savannah, TX 381093   GS Tenzing
3590.00Kara Bazley (2 - Cat4)   Nacogdoches Texas 400828   

Women - Cat1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
185.82Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TX 217750   Rouse/Oogie Racing
293.61Kathleen Hattaway   Austin, TX 144579   Jubilee Subaru
3101.40Ginny King   Dallas, TX 153105   KingRacingGroup
4109.19Kayla Sterling (1 - Cat2)   Gerald, MO 267818   ExergyTWENTY16
5116.98Catherine Moore   Waco, TX 70436   ThinkFinance Racing
6124.78Michelle Hayner   Austin, TX 355384   Velossimo Racing
7132.57Sheri ROTHE   Austin, TX 221312   Jubilee Subaru
8140.36Solymar Rivera   Garland, TX 381993   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
9148.15Jan Bennett (2 - Cat2)   Plano, TX 358060   FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
10155.94Andrea Thomas (3 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 377931   ThinkFinance Racing
11163.73Ash Duban (4 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 340314   Comanche Racing
12171.52Camilla Schmitz (5 - Cat2)   Richardson, TX 235887   ThinkFinance Racing
13179.32Samantha Runnels (1 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 385660   ATC Racing
14187.11Claire McKenna (6 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 280868   Jubilee Subaru
15194.90Danielle Bradley (7 - Cat2)   Branson Mo 366819   Jubilee Subaru
16202.69Michelle Montoya (8 - Cat2)   Allen, TX 191931   Jubilee Subaru
17210.48Kim Jennings   Waco, TX 222697   Jubilee Subaru
18218.27Courtney Bach (2 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 334094   ThinkFinance Racing
19226.06Jennifer Prim   Frisco, TX 146130   
20233.86Suzanne Goodwin (9 - Cat2)   Mckinney, TX 96860   McKinney Velo Club
21241.65Michelle Lewis Sirianni Gacki (10 - Cat2)   Frisco, TX 324294   ThinkFinance Racing
22249.44Tiffany Short (3 - Cat3)   Grapevine, TX 218891   Threshold Endurance & Wellness
23257.23Allison Atkinson (11 - Cat2)   Austin, TX 362136   ATC Racing
24265.02Kelly Barrientes (4 - Cat3)   Cedar Park, TX 318634   ThinkFinance Racing
25272.81Ashley weaver (5 - Cat3)   Wichita Falls 334082   MSU / Hotter'N Hell Hundred
26280.60Allison Floyd (6 - Cat3)   Austin, TX 318378   River City Market Racing
27288.40Christina Koeppe (7 - Cat3)   Mc Kinney, TX 247242   Team TIBCO II

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1300.57Melissa Monosoff   Irving, TX 381196   
2313.72Luciana Silva   Lewisville, TX 389658   FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
3326.88Lori Bergeron   Austin, TX 376832   ATC Racing
4340.03Victoria Kanizer   Owasso 383001   360 Sports
5353.19Rebecca Angeles   Murphy, TX 375470   ThinkFinance Racing
6366.35April Wright   Plano, TX 380206   Dallas Bike Works
7379.50Penny Ficker   Waco, TX 337334   Dallas Bike Works
8392.66Christie Tracy   Portland, TX 389218   Team ALS
9405.81Christine Fox   North Little Rock, AR 313190   LeBorne Development
10418.97Kaylee Bazley   Nacogdoches Texas 381091   
11432.13Sabrina Jones   Plano, TX 358475   Matrix/RBM
12445.28Bridget Alford   Dallas 379523   Athletes on Track
13458.44Flora Yan   Plano, TX 379241   University of North Texas
14471.60Darci Scott   Allen, TX 404046   
15484.75Brittany Stark   Dallas, TX 397427   FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Restore
16497.91Leila Kasprzyk   Driftwood, TX 287450   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
17511.06Jeanne Lambert   Coppell, TX 334604   Sun & Ski/Champion Core Racing
18524.22Venny Alub   New Waverly, TX 404148   The Woodlands Cycling Club
19537.38Madison Curry   Mckinney, TX 343738   Matrix Cycling Club
20550.53Missy Hardeman   Hubbard, TX 392309   Squadra Di Servitori
21563.69Mistie Starkey   Dallas, TX 405577   
22576.84Catherine Moore   Allen, TX 266640   PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
23590.00Emily Franco   Cypress 387988   Northwest Cycling Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaShimanoSpyBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee