Race Results for
Wisconsin Criterium Championships
Mukwonago, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/06/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Masters Category 4/5 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1180.60 Matthew Nitka (1 - Cat3)   New Berlin, WI 344292  159 CZ Velo
2193.80 Steven Sarver (2 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 399875  132 Team Velocause
3207.01 Douglas Callies   Beaver Dam, WI 348756  148 
4220.22 Scott Moltzan (1 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 350304  154 Team Velocause
5233.42 Bob Linscott (2 - Cat4)   Brookfield, WI 406543  143 Team Velocause
6246.63 Timm Jacobson (3 - Cat4)   Windsor, WI 211459  129 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7259.84 Patrick Streicher (3 - Cat3)   Menasha, WI 379308  134 
8273.04 John Franceschi (4 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 62632  146 
9286.25 Andrew Lowe (5 - Cat4)   Fontana, WI 386730  152 Tread Head Cycling
10299.46 Kurt Farrell (6 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 355538  153 Hampshire Cycle Club
11312.66 Timothy Drankus (7 - Cat4)   Sheboygan, WI 151397  126 
12325.87 Matthew King (8 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 383513  145 BELGIANWERKX
13339.07 John Grisa (9 - Cat4)   Brookfield, WI 244444  147 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14352.28 Randy Scoville (10 - Cat4)   Fox Point, WI 265746  133 Team Velocause
15365.49 Brett Harrison (11 - Cat4)   Delafield, WI 270870  140 
16378.69 Paul Dryden (12 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 391902  151 
17391.90 Thomas Rodriguez (13 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 293109  161 Vision Quest LLC
18405.11 Andrew Kenth (14 - Cat4)   Franklin, WI 368502  139 LAPT CC
19418.31 Joel Johnson (15 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 297608  157 
20431.52 Zachary Redding (16 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 302164  144 
21444.73 Jay Raymond (1 - Cat5)   Whitefish Bay, WI 361749  131 
22457.93 Randall Swanson (2 - Cat5)   Mchenry, IL 362222  149 
23471.14 Peter Ackermann (3 - Cat5)   Whitefish Bay Wi 385963  155 
24484.35 Gary Johnson (17 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 342510  150 Hampshire Cycle Club
25497.55 Bryan Wazbinski (18 - Cat4)   Milwaukee 311319  135 Hampshire Cycle Club
26510.76 J Rivas (4 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI 405774  160 
27523.97 Bradley Byrge (19 - Cat4)   Menomonee Falls, WI 93230  142 
28537.17 Rit Booth (20 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 51735  158 Hampshire Cycle Club
29550.38 Otley Freymiller (21 - Cat4)   Deerfield, WI 381981  127 
30563.59 Mark Barrette (22 - Cat4)   Beaver Dam, WI 106934  124 
31576.79 Matthew Kirchner (23 - Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 401466  137 
32590.00 Bobby Hunt (5 - Cat5)   Hartfordhartford, WI 406627  141 
DNF Jason Bentley (Cat5)   Madison, WI 379114  125 
DNF Austin Hagerty (Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 350734  128 
DNF Karl Norris   New Berlin, WI 409370  130 
DNF James Winner (Cat4)   Muskego, WI 232767  138 LAPT CC
DNF Aaron Holtebeck (Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 384582  156 

Men - Masters Category 3/4 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1165.01 Tyson Beck (1 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 62605  241 LAPT CC
2171.57 Dave Dineen (2 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 336678  247 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3178.13 Jeffrey Elam (3 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 178088  262 Team Velocause
4184.68 Steven Giles (4 - Cat3)   Fox Point, WI 173199  256 Hampshire Cycle Club
5191.24 Briant Kelly (5 - Cat3)   Whitewater, WI 313798  249 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
6197.80 Chris Burns (6 - Cat3)   Hartland, WI 276115  228 
7204.36 Tedd Jacobson (7 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 161238  246 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8210.91 Donald Janczak (8 - Cat3)   Greendale, WI 295308  260 
9217.47 Michael Daws (9 - Cat3)   Elm Grove, WI 157895  230 Team Wisconsin
10224.03 Mark Olski (10 - Cat3)   Neenah, WI 342712  255 Diablo Cycling
11230.59 Steven Sarver (11 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 399875  242 Team Velocause
12237.14 John Svanda (12 - Cat3)   Neenah Wi 278789  239 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
13243.70 Patrick Streicher (13 - Cat3)   Menasha, WI 379308  236 
14250.26 Aaron Holtebeck (1 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 384582  263 
15256.82 Darin Chic (14 - Cat3)   Sussex, WI 229777  253 LAPT CC
16263.38 Steve Werner (15 - Cat3)   Sussex, WI 208604  250 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17269.93 Christopher StClair (16 - Cat3)   West Allis, WI 346954  257 LifeCyclists
18276.49 James Merrifield (17 - Cat3)   Janesville, WI 52315  232 Trek Midwest Team
19283.05 Brian Petted (18 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 58472  233 Team Extreme
20289.61 Benny Smith (19 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 312254  258 Team Velocause
21296.16 James Buckley (20 - Cat3)   De Pere, WI 226361  227 Colavita Racing
22302.72 Matthew Nitka (21 - Cat3)   New Berlin, WI 344292  252 CZ Velo
23309.28 Randy King (22 - Cat3)   Oak Creek, WI 242470  240 LAPT CC
24315.84 David Studner (23 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 132116  261 Trek Midwest Team
25322.40 Jarred Cassady (2 - Cat4)   Lakemills, WI 305157  248 Trek Midwest Team
26328.95 Gregg Coroleuski (24 - Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 49090  237 LAPT CC
27335.51 Peter Reinhard (3 - Cat4)   Greenfield 403770  251 
28342.07 Scott Rice (4 - Cat4)   Hartland, WI 349616  234 
29348.63 Shawn Bass (25 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 311465  225 MadCity Velo Club
DNF Jason Beerends (Cat3)   Iowa City, IA 294851  226 Goosetown Racing Club
DNF John Coyle (Cat4)   Whitefish Bay, WI 273929  229 Brazen Dropouts
DNF Christian Gridley (Cat4)   Madison, WI 312788  231 
DNF Barney Sheafor (Cat3)   Middleton, WI 210543  235 Trek Midwest Team
DNF Andrew Kenth (Cat4)   Franklin, WI 368502  238 LAPT CC
DNF John Grisa (Cat4)   Brookfield, WI 244444  243 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Todd Bugnacki (Cat3)   Franklin, WI 81238  244 Team Velocause
DNF Scott Moltzan (Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI 350304  245 Team Velocause
DNF Glen Jones (Cat3)   Madison, WI 237780  254 Trek Midwest Team
DNF Thomas Gerdes (Cat3)   Shorewood, WI 325310  259 Hampshire Cycle Club

Men - Masters Category 1/2/3 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
193.88 Albertus Rohling (1 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI 150594  855 
299.56 Ryan White (2 - Cat2)   Grafton, WI 201290  875 Team Velocause
3105.25 Andrew Ohlsson (1 - Cat3)   Hartland 48064  871 Team Velocause
4110.94 Brian Leatherman (3 - Cat2)   Waunakee, WI 115204  853 Team Velocause
5116.62 David Haase (4 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 14516  873 Attitude Sports
6122.31 Rick Flayter (5 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 200716  847 
7127.99 Christan Griego (2 - Cat3)   Elkhorn, WI 249212  868 Team Velocause
8133.68 Gene Tolli (6 - Cat2)   Albany, WI 83764  841 Team Velocause
9139.37 Chad Dean (7 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 74509  859 5Nines Cycling
10145.05 John Kunert (8 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 87929  863 Great Dane Velo Club
11150.74 Michael Froh (9 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 172255  845 Team Velocause
12156.42 Peter Lucke (10 - Cat2)   Louisville, CO 21761  852 Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers Cycling Team
13162.11 Alan Krueger (11 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 129126  854 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14167.80 John Robertson (12 - Cat2)   Sherwood, WI 59327  872 Diablo Cycling
15173.48 Steven Flurry (13 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 66051  861 CZ Velo
16179.17 Doug Wambach (14 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 263312  864 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17184.85 Eric Knuth (15 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 203995  836 Trek Midwest Team
18190.54 Charles Holbrook (16 - Cat2)   Oconomowoc, WI 16496  856 LAPT CC
19196.23 Doug Zell (17 - Cat2)   Chicago 392104  874 
20201.91 Christopher Morris (18 - Cat2)   Wausau, WI 55692  837 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
21207.60 Trevor Russell (19 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 295403  842 Team Velocause
22213.28 Robert Springer (20 - Cat2)   Kenosha Wi 57145  866 Team Wheel & Sprocket
23218.97 Doug Bailey (21 - Cat2)   Elkhorn, WI 212426  835 Trek Midwest Team
24224.66 Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI 297721  862 Team Velocause
25230.34 John Svanda (3 - Cat3)   Neenah Wi 278789  844 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
26236.03 Chris Zugel (22 - Cat2)   Sheboygan, WI 126305  858 Team Velocause
27241.71 Jay Maas (23 - Cat2)   Fitchburg, WI 203875  860 Trek Midwest Team
28247.40 Michael Meteyer (4 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 321876  857 Trek Midwest Team
29253.09 Mark Olski (5 - Cat3)   Neenah, WI 342712  846 Diablo Cycling
30258.77 David Jablonowski (1 - Cat1)   Glendale, WI 47846  869 Hollander RDC
31264.46 John Van Susteren (24 - Cat2)   Mukwonago, WI 208025  849 LAPT CC
32270.14 Forrest Smith (25 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 33131  850 Trek Midwest Team
33275.83 Samuel Tobias (26 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 183996  865 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
34281.52 Christopher West (27 - Cat2)   Oconomowoc, WI 72551  851 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
35287.20 Mark Hughes (28 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 56093  867 CZ Velo
DNF Gregg Coroleuski (Cat3)   Pewaukee, WI 49090  843 LAPT CC
DNF Barney Sheafor (Cat3)   Middleton, WI 210543  838 Trek Midwest Team
DNF Benny Smith (Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 312254  839 Team Velocause
DNF Glen Stroik (Cat3)   Franklin, WI 258547  840 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Andrew Feuersthaler (Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 288083  848 Team Velocause
DNF Dave Eckel (Cat3)   Trevor, WI 122771  870 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin

Men - Junior 15-18 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1247.06 Alexander Dorschner   Cedarburg, WI 379325  802 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2258.04 Riley Hankes   New Berlin, WI 320456  800 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
3269.02 Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI 338970  804 ISCorp Cycling Team
4280.00 Jack Niewold   Madison, WI 403588  805 Junior Dropouts
5290.98 Jake Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 306400  801 ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Spencer Millay     803 

Men - Junior 14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1375.69 Jake Tarnowski   Milwaukee, WI 306400  702 ISCorp Cycling Team
2414.82 Alex Woyte   Milwaukee, WI 400606  704 LifeCyclists
3 Truman Russell     706 
4493.08 Noah Kirchner   Whitefish Bay, WI 404404  705 ISCorp Cycling Team
6571.33 Ian Tweedie   New Berlin, WI 377207  703 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNS ZION DOWLING   Decatur, GA 400740  701 

Men - Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1191.77 Robert Gauss   Kenosha, WI 45366  483 
2206.34 Brent Williams   Appleton Wi 385995  476 Diablo Cycling
3220.92 Eamon OReilly   Carlsbad Ca 395517  469 
4235.49 Tim Foltz   970-631-5434 361227  481 Brazen Dropouts
5250.06 Chris Lowry   La Crosse, WI 397287  466 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
6264.63 Brett Harrison   Delafield, WI 270870  478 
7279.20 Kevin Mulligan   Waukesha, WI 399918  472 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
8293.77 Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI 338970  479 ISCorp Cycling Team
9308.34 Tyler Giese   Madison, WI 402420  475 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
10322.91 Jadon Jaeger   Bayside, WI 344420  477 BELGIANWERKX
11 Scott Golomski     482 
12352.05 Bryan Scheel   Genoa City, WI 231658  485 
13366.62 Erik Nasby   La Crosse, WI 395961  471 Brone's Bike Shop
14381.19 Sean Luedke   Waukesha 405878  467 
15395.76 Michael Smith   Waunakee 379049  470 
16410.34 Peter Armstrong   Shorewood, WI 292708  484 Hampshire Cycle Club
17424.91 Dustin Morris   Stillwater, OK 394199  468 BOT p/b McNellie's Group
18439.48 Otley Freymiller   Deerfield, WI 381981  464 
19454.05 James Winner   Muskego, WI 232767  473 LAPT CC
20468.62 Bryan Wazbinski   Milwaukee 311319  474 Hampshire Cycle Club
21483.19 Steven Friederich   Saukville, WI 369029  465 
22497.76 Bradley Byrge   Menomonee Falls, WI 93230  480 

Men - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1140.73 Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI 263354  683 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
2153.69 Chris Lowry   La Crosse, WI 397287  680 River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
3166.64 Sanjay Ganju   New Berlin, WI 196060  694 Trek Midwest Team
4179.60 Ben Grabow   Madison, WI 254084  679 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5192.55 Benjamin Senkerik   Wauwatosa, WI 294148  687 ISCorp Cycling Team
6205.50 Daniel Fluegel   South Beloit, IL 375699  678 Michael's Cycles Team
7218.46 Ezra WardPackard   Lake Geneva 320680  690 Team Novo Nordisk Development
8231.41 Jason Bleedorn   Madison, WI 313754  695 HTFU Racing
9244.37 Jason Beerends   Iowa City, IA 294851  675 Goosetown Racing Club
10257.32 Erik Nasby   La Crosse, WI 395961  682 Brone's Bike Shop
11270.27 Zachary Nehr   Whitefish Bay 267850  693 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
12283.23 Christopher StClair   West Allis, WI 346954  685 LifeCyclists
13296.18 Chris Washburn   Waukesha, WI 348110  688 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14309.14 Samuel Dries   West Bend Wi 332404  692 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
15322.09 Tristan Petsch-Horvath   Elkhorn, WI 312080  684 LAPT CC
16335.04 Michael Swart   Madison, WI 377995  691 Great Dane Velo Club
17348.00 Kevin Mulligan   Waukesha, WI 399918  686 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
18360.95 Benjamin Stengel   Madison, WI 252514  681 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF John Berberich   Beloit, WI 340852  676 Michael's Cycles Team
DNF Jarrod Kerkhoff   Rockford, IL 296158  689 Michael's Cycles Team

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
164.53 Robert White (1 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI 197162  754 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com
266.79 Chad Burdzilauskas (2 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 122674  772 Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
369.04 Maxwell Anderson (3 - Cat1)   Hartford, WI 178840  777 LAPT CC
471.30 Michael Fioretti (1 - Cat2)   Schaumburg Il 360847  749 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
573.55 Kip Spaude (4 - Cat1)   Watertown, WI 199775  776 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
675.81 Marco Aledia (5 - Cat1)   Worthington, OH 58428  783 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
778.06 John Puffer (6 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 116272  770 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
880.32 Anthony Canevari (7 - Cat1)   Downey, CA 293641  784 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
982.57 Kevin Berger (8 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 246306  747 Team Wheel & Sprocket
1084.83 Alexander Ray   Green Bay, WI 396475  780 WCJ Pilgrim
1187.08 Bryan Fosler (9 - Cat1)   Madison, WI 197058  750 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
1289.34 Andrew Webb (2 - Cat2)   Appleton, WI 312724  768 Diablo Cycling
1391.59 Dan Teaters (10 - Cat1)   Green Bay , WI 214818  753 RACC pb GG
1493.85 Jamie Anderson (3 - Cat2)   Cincinnati 368403  769 Great Dane Velo Club
1596.10 Adam McClurg (11 - Cat1)   Waukesha, WI 222744  756 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
1698.36 Matt Waite (4 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 206676  763 Team Wheel & Sprocket
17100.61 Brian Rach (12 - Cat1)   Chilton, WI 257820  759 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
18102.87 Brent Emery (13 - Cat1)   Menomonee Falls, WI 45303  773 LifeCyclists
19105.12 Antonio Valenti (14 - Cat1)   Delavan, WI 292580  775 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
20107.38 Brian Kaker (5 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 240194  764 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
21109.63 Michael Jenich (6 - Cat2)   Shorewood, WI 260373  755 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
22111.89 Brendan Larkin (7 - Cat2)   The Woodlands , TX 302215  766 
23114.14 Micah Moran (15 - Cat1)   Waterloo, WI 145996  774 Trek Midwest Team
24116.40 Clayton Chase (16 - Cat1)   Mequon, WI 246297  748 Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Sprocket.com
25118.65 David Haase (8 - Cat2)   Fond Du Lac, WI 14516  762 Attitude Sports
26120.91 Nicholas Frye (9 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 258744  752 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27123.16 Nicholas Sabel (10 - Cat2)   Ripon, WI 263354  779 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28125.42 Rahsaan Bahati (17 - Cat1)   Compton 116625  782 Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSprocket.c
29127.67 Eric Hill (18 - Cat1)   Hartland, WI 334878  757 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
30129.93 Nicholas Frye (11 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 258744  751 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31132.18 Jeff Chapin (12 - Cat2)   Verona, WI 311570  758 Colavita Racing
DNF John Berberich   Beloit, WI 340852  746 Michael's Cycles Team
DNF Leif Byrge-Liebig (Cat1)   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257  760 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Zachary Nave (Cat2)   Gray, TN 240094  761 Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
DNF Jason Boynton (Cat2)   Madison, WI 187093  765 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Jason Svaldi (Cat2)   Monona, WI 190485  767 Great Dane Velo Club
DNF John Grant (Cat1)   Louisville, KY 193579  771 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Motorex
DNF Chris Washburn   Waukesha, WI 348110  778 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Tristan Petsch-Horvath (Cat2)   Elkhorn, WI 312080  781 LAPT CC

Women - Women Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1251.20 Jennifer Picciolo   Milwaukee, WI 365134  579 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
2269.65 Stephanie Winner   Muskego, WI 370518  581 LAPT CC
3288.11 MayaLisa Holzman   Madison, WI 396414  582 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
4306.56 Gale Hellpap   Belleville 377249  583 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5325.02 Heather Schmitt   Madison, WI 309748  586 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6343.48 Sarah Drilias   Milwaukee, WI 200354  584 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7361.93 Kayla Doan   Belmont, WI 392989  576 University of Wisconsin-Platteville
8380.39 Stephanie Skladzien   Madison, WI 392446  580 
9398.84 Kari Lankford   Greenfield, WI 379047  578 Emerys.com
10417.30 Tara McCloskey   Madison, WI 378157  588 
11435.75 Leah Stieber   Sun Prairie, WI 334506  589 LAPT CC
12454.21 Lynn LeRoy   Franklin, WI 311696  585 LAPT CC
13472.66 Kelli Piotrowski   Milwaukee, WI 316500  587 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14491.12 mia cheeseman   Middleton, WI 400119  575 Brazen Dropouts

Women - Women - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1136.26 Nicole Mertz   Minneapolis 367685  595 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
2158.81 Lisa Johns   Madison, WI 379243  594 Trek Midwest Team
3181.36 Andrea Pether   Lake Geneva, WI 343188  590 ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
4203.90 Hayley Giddens   Wanganui  380901  596 ISCorp Cycling Team
5226.45 Amanda Mack   Madison, WI 315514  593 Trek Midwest Team
6249.00 Gale Hellpap   Belleville 377249  583 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7271.55 Victoria Meier   Baraboo, WI 191780  597 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
8294.10 MayaLisa Holzman   Madison, WI 396414  582 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9316.64 Jennifer Picciolo   Milwaukee, WI 365134  579 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
10339.19 Kari Lankford   Greenfield, WI 379047  577 Emerys.com
DNF Meg Browning   Renton, WA 369069  591 Basso pb Tonka Cycle
DNF Camie Kornely   Fort Lee, NJ 215018  592 Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWERX

Women - Junior 14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Olivia Millay     707 

Women - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNF Meg Browning   Renton, WA 369069  677 Basso pb Tonka Cycle

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerOSMOSpyUSACDFCUOREShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee