Race Results for
Memorial Day Criterium
Morgan Hill, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/27/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
166.72 James LaBerge (1 - Cat1)   Napa, CA 221376  29 Team Mike's Bikes
268.81 Logan Loader (2 - Cat1)   Pacific Grove, CA 198542  78 UCI CT: Team Exergy
370.90 Daniel Holloway (3 - Cat1)   Morgan Hill, CA 181725  61 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
472.99 Dave McCook (4 - Cat1)   Tampa Fl 66627  35 Team Clif Bar Cycling
575.08 Samuel Bassetti (5 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA 237712  California Giant/Specialized
677.17 Charles Hutcheson (6 - Cat1)   Petaluma, CA 54686  23 Marc Pro - Strava
779.26 Tyler Brandt (7 - Cat1)   Vallejo, CA 210604  13 Get Crackin'
881.35 Daniel Farinha (8 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 240558  69 VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
983.44 Joshua Carling (9 - Cat1)   Rancho Cordova, CA 234584  83 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
1085.53 Randy Bramblett (10 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 187194  12 Leopard Sapporo Team
1187.62 Nick Schaffner (1 - Cat2)   Truckee, CA 187296  41 Marc Pro - Strava
1289.71 giuseppe errico (2 - Cat2)   Mountain View, CA 353204  79 SquadraSF
1391.80 David Allen (11 - Cat1)   Capitola, CA 1399  56 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
1493.89 Chris Riekert (3 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 267361  88 
1595.98 JD Bergmann (12 - Cat1)   Albany, CA 187522  11 Team Clif Bar Cycling
1698.07 Jeff Linder (4 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 307653  63 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
17100.16 Sam Benedict (5 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 194963  Specialized Muscle Milk
18102.25 Matthew Abdalah (6 - Cat2)   Los Altos, CA 224627  SquadraSF
19104.34 Justin Leong (1 - Cat3)   Los Altos, CA 280621  32 SJBC
20106.43 Bryan Duke (13 - Cat1)   Salinas, CA 287487  17 Bear Development Team
21108.52 Nathanael Christensen (14 - Cat1)   Clements, CA 239919  74 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
22110.61 Stratton Easter (2 - Cat3)   Santa Cruz, CA 271864  19 Ritte Racing
23112.70 CJ DUDLEY (15 - Cat1)   Reno, NV 285988  16 Team Clif Bar Cycling
24114.79 Michael Jacques (16 - Cat1)   Portola Valley, CA 72022  25 Team Clif Bar Cycling
25116.88 Joseph Ison (7 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 302419  24 Giga OM - ARO Pistachios
26118.97 Jonathan Barbus (3 - Cat3)   Los Altos, CA 295596  Leopard-Sapporo Team
27121.06 Marcus Smith (17 - Cat1)   Pleasanton, CA 209193  60 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
28123.15 Adam OCamb (8 - Cat2)   Orinda Ca 297136  89 SquadraSF
29125.24 Cesar Correa (18 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 204317  86 SRAM Factory
30127.33 Oliver Barajas (4 - Cat3)   Hayward, CA 333248  54 Eden Bicycles Racing Club
31129.42 Ryan Moore (9 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 309356  84 SRAM Factory
32131.51 Tobin Ortenblad (19 - Cat1)   Santacruz, CA 303586  62 
33133.60 Samuel Cerruti (10 - Cat2)   Watsonville, CA 233607  57 Bear Development Team
34135.69 Alexander Freund (11 - Cat2)   Davis, CA 222322  22 VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
35137.78 Kenny Strickland (12 - Cat2)   San Ramon, CA 270965  46 Metromint Cycling
36139.87 Fergus Tanaka (13 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 304367  70 Chica Sexy
37141.96 Kalani Hines (5 - Cat3)   Walnut Creek, CA 219316  76 Metromint Cycling
38144.05 Brennan Percy (14 - Cat2)   Chico, CA 193177  40 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
39146.14 Aaron Patterson (15 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 334718  39 Leopard-Sapporo Team
40148.23 Scot Ferguson (16 - Cat2)   Reno, NV 195008  21 Team Clif Bar Cycling
41150.32 Matt Schaupp (17 - Cat2)   Watsonville, CA 311816  55 Bear Development Team
42152.41 Paul Penn (18 - Cat2)   Hayward, CA 57836  75 Bahati Foundation-CA
43154.50 Andrew Nevitt (19 - Cat2)   Saratoga, CA 47463  52 Morgan Stanley /Specialized
44156.59 Dean Peters (20 - Cat1)   Burlingame, CA 231367  67 Leopard-Sapporo Team
45158.68 Blake Anton (21 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 192686  Team Clif Bar Cycling
46160.77 Mateo Ortega (6 - Cat3)   Brisbane, CA 255427  37 Strava 'B' Team
47162.86 Cody Kaiser (22 - Cat1)   El Dorado Hills, CA 202564  28 California Giant/Specialized
48164.95 Matt Mikul (20 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 271933  82 Recycled Cycles Racing
49167.04 Robert Sorenson (21 - Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA 33491  44 canyon bicycles slcc
50169.13 Garrett Marking (7 - Cat3)   Paradise, CA 345846  34 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
51171.22 Reginald Trimingham (8 - Cat3)   Santa Cruz, CA 357800  47 None
52173.31 Ryan Johnson (22 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 288483  27 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
53175.40 Gabriel Byrne (23 - Cat2)   Santa Cruz, CA 178761  14 Squadra SF
54177.49 Reese Levine (24 - Cat2)   Orinda, CA 263998  80 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
55179.58 Jacob Gerhardt (25 - Cat2)   Atascadero, CA 305079  72 SquadraSF
56181.67 Travis Lyons (26 - Cat2)   Walnut Creek, CA 320598  59 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
57183.76 Philip Roberts (27 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 30110  85 CyclesFANATICRacing.com
58185.85 Taylor Cody (28 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 313686  15 Team Mikes Bikes
59187.94 Raul Arias J.R. (9 - Cat3)   East Palo Alto 366768  49 SJBC
60190.03 Vitaly Gashpar (10 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 273905  53 SquadraSF
61192.12 Tim Aiken (29 - Cat2)   Stanford, CA 327086  Bear Development Team
62194.21 Darryl Smith (30 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA 33092  71 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
63196.30 Dean LaBerge (23 - Cat1)   Napa, CA 67041  81 PrimeTime Cycling Team
64198.39 Dan Adkins (11 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 177509  Metromint Cycling
65200.48 Michael Foley (31 - Cat2)   Moraga, CA 11946  94 Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
66202.57 Eric Davis (32 - Cat2)   Novato, CA 207923  50 SquadraSF
67 Unknown Rider     
68206.75 Miles LaMon (24 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 187271  31 Team Clif Bar Cycling
69208.84 mark andersen (33 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 290814  SquadraSF
70210.93 Nick Maimone (25 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 246414  33 Team Clif Bar Cycling
71213.02 David Benkoski (26 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 271685  10 Team Clif Bar Cycling
72215.11 john wilde (12 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 225246  48 None
73217.20 Rupert Cox (13 - Cat3)   Emerald Hills, CA 309471  51 SJBC
74219.29 Jeffrey Salvitti (34 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 223464  65 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
75221.38 Richard Jones (14 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 122040  92 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
76223.47 Jeffrey Palileo (15 - Cat3)   American Canyon, CA 224717  38 SquadraSF
77225.56 Mark Marquez (35 - Cat2)   Martinez, CA 288881  68 VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
DNP Stefano Barberi (Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA 136696  California Giant/Specialized
DNP Alton Dunnigan (Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, CA 157044  18 VuMedi pb Lombardi Sports Cycling Team
DNP Robert Evans (Cat2)   Scotts Valley, CA 72893  20 Bear Development Team
DNP Sunil Jagadish (Cat3)   Sunnyvale, CA 378053  26 Audi/Kryki Sports
DNP William Myers (Cat1)   Carmichael, CA 306325  36 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
DNP Rich Snodsmith (Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 51411  43 Fusion Sport
DNP Aaron Hanna (Cat3)   San Jose, CA 204722  58 Los Gatos
DNP Martin Acosta (Cat1)   East Palo Alto, CA 291277  66 Leopard-Sapporo Team
DNP Fernando Padilla (Cat2)   Vallejo 341214  73 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
DNP Chris LaBerge (Cat2)   Napa, CA 229950  77 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
DNP Francisco Padilla (Cat2)   Vallejo, CA 160213  87 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
DNP Boris Rozenberg (Cat3)   Daly City, CA 190311  90 
DNP Chris Riekert (Cat2)   San Jose, CA 267361  91 
DNP Stephen Pelaez (Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 64481  93 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
DNP Robert Newman (Cat1)   Los Gatos, CA 53327  95 

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
186.30 Dean LaBerge (1 - Cat1)   Napa, CA 67041  308 PrimeTime Cycling Team
290.65 mark andersen (1 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 290814  300 SquadraSF
395.00 Shaun Bagley (2 - Cat2)   Visalia, CA 60730  320 Momentum Racing LLC - CA
499.35 Neil Bartley (3 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 209268  331 ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
5103.70 Chris Tanner (4 - Cat2)   Saratoga, CA 226929  314 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
6108.05 Philip Roberts (5 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 30110  340 CyclesFANATICRacing.com
7112.40 Jerome Nadel (2 - Cat1)   Sunnyvale, CA 25655  337 CoreTechs Cycling Team
8116.75 Francisco Padilla (6 - Cat2)   Vallejo, CA 160213  336 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
9121.10 Eric Davis (7 - Cat2)   Novato, CA 207923  317 SquadraSF
10125.45 Andrew Nevitt (8 - Cat2)   Saratoga, CA 47463  319 Morgan Stanley /Specialized
11129.80 John Foster (9 - Cat2)   Mountain View, CA 43445  303 Form Fitness
12134.15 Rich Snodsmith (10 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 51411  312 Fusion Sport
13138.50 Michael Ma (11 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 41600  333 Form Fitness
14142.85 Greg Tsutaoka (1 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 296665  315 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
15147.20 Kashy Ghazzagh (12 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa, CA 295719  304 Fightin' Bobas
16151.55 Robert Pasco (3 - Cat1)   Belmont, CA 136970  321 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
17155.90 Mike Holt (13 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 75334  306 Bicycle Blue Book Racing Team
18160.25 Anthony Eng (2 - Cat3)   El Cerrito, CA 245065  324 Team Oakland Cycling
19164.60 Robert Evans (14 - Cat2)   Scotts Valley, CA 72893  330 Bear Development Team
20168.95 Dennis Hopp (15 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 54895  307 SJBC
21173.30 Robert Sorenson (16 - Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA 33491  313 canyon bicycles slcc
22177.65 Chad Rosser (17 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 286506  311 SJBC
23182.00 Danny Rondon   Tulare , CA 30514  323 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
24186.35 Mateo Ortega (3 - Cat3)   Brisbane, CA 255427  310 Strava 'B' Team
25190.70 Robert White (4 - Cat3)   Morgan Hill, CA 97873  318 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
26195.05 Boris Rozenberg (5 - Cat3)   Daly City, CA 190311  334 
27199.40 Daryl Hemenway (18 - Cat2)   San Jose 133838  305 Fred Meyer
28203.75 Dave Maminski (6 - Cat3)   Campbell, CA 270067  309 Morgan Stanley
29208.10 Alex Osborne (19 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 26855  328 Team Fast FREDDIE
30212.45 Raffi Jilizian (20 - Cat2)   Danville, CA 187667  342 Form Fitness
31216.80 Allen Jackson (7 - Cat3)   Sonora, CA 260263  341 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
32221.15 john wilde (8 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 225246  316 None
33225.50 Jeff Poulsen (4 - Cat1)   Arnold, CA 28533  327 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
34229.85 Chris Black (5 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814  301 Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24HR Fitness
35234.20 David Allen (6 - Cat1)   Capitola, CA 1399  325 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
36238.55 Gabriel Byrne (21 - Cat2)   Santa Cruz, CA 178761  302 Squadra SF
37242.90 Matthew Hough (9 - Cat3)   Loveland, OH 173976  329 SquadraSF
38247.25 Patrick Briggs (7 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 4838  339 PrimeTime Cycling Team
39251.60 Kevin Klein (8 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 47388  322 PrimeTime Cycling Team
40255.95 Dennis King (9 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230  335 Central Coast Tire CCT
DNP Aaron Hanna (Cat3)   San Jose, CA 204722  326 Los Gatos
DNP Jason James (Cat3)   Oakland, CA 119309  332 SquadraSF
DNP Trevor White (Cat2)   Oakland, CA 503  338 SquadraSF

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
193.54 Patrick Briggs (1 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 4838  446 PrimeTime Cycling Team
297.55 Shaun Bagley (1 - Cat2)   Visalia, CA 60730  400 Momentum Racing p/b Global CTI
3101.56 Jerome Nadel (2 - Cat1)   Sunnyvale, CA 25655  415 Coretechs Cycling Team
4105.57 Dennis King (3 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230  439 Central Coast Tire CCT
5109.58 Rick Graves (2 - Cat2)   San Rafael, CA 100365  449 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
6113.59 Robert Pasco (4 - Cat1)   Belmont, CA 136970  436 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
7117.60 Keith DeFiebre (3 - Cat2)   Prunedale, CA 9046  434 CyclesFANATICRacing.com
8121.61 Rann Valdez (4 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, CA 142965  427 Leopard-Sapporo Team
9125.62 Chris Tanner (5 - Cat2)   Saratoga, CA 226929  421 Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
10129.63 Jeff Poulsen (5 - Cat1)   Arnold, CA 28533  437 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
11133.64 Greg Tsutaoka (1 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 296665  422 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
12137.65 Michael Boehme (2 - Cat3)   Windsor, CA 252576  403 Colavita/Sutterhome Nor-Cal
13141.66 Steve Stewart (3 - Cat3)   Los Gatos, CA 34158  419 CoreTechs Cycling Team
14145.67 Gregory Pike (4 - Cat3)   Salinas, CA 158350  443 VOS Racing
15149.68 Andrew Nevitt (6 - Cat2)   Saratoga, CA 47463  435 Morgan Stanley /Specialized
16153.69 Max Mack (7 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 45629  448 Health is Wealth
17157.70 Kashy Ghazzagh (8 - Cat2)   Santa Rosa, CA 295719  405 Fightin' Bobas
18161.71 Rick Lawton (5 - Cat3)   Pleasanton, CA 141309  410 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing
19165.72 Nick DellaMaggiore (6 - Cat3)   Morganhill, CA 288006  431 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
20169.73 Chris Morris (7 - Cat3)   El Dorado Hills, CA 316874  499 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
21173.74 James Coats (9 - Cat2)   Campbell, CA 7200  442 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
22177.75 John Lenoach (8 - Cat3)   Lafayette, CA 335218  430 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
23181.76 Rob Maheu (9 - Cat3)   Hollister, CA 22166  411 SJBC
24185.77 Courtney Grossman (10 - Cat3)   Salinas, CA 86795  444 VOS Racing
25189.78 Rick Morgan (11 - Cat3)   Los Altos, CA 267310  432 CoreTechs Cycling Team
26193.79 Scott Riddle (12 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 270475  426 SJBC
27197.80 Richard Jones (13 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 122040  433 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
28201.81 Sean Williams (14 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 205876  423 East Bay Velo Club
29205.82 Boris Rozenberg (15 - Cat3)   Daly City, CA 190311  441 
30209.83 Rome Mubarak (16 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 284394  413 Bahati Foundation
31213.84 Charles Pockell-Wilson (10 - Cat2)   Martinez Ca 52696  417 HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports
32217.85 Dave Maminski (17 - Cat3)   Campbell, CA 270067  412 Morgan Stanley
33221.86 Kelly Silberberg (18 - Cat3)   San Anselmo, CA 107871  418 Mellow Motors Cycling Team
34225.87 Allen Jackson (19 - Cat3)   Sonora, CA 260263  429 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
35229.88 John Berg (20 - Cat3)   Fremont, CA 50578  401 Kovarus-Wells Fargo Racing Team
36233.89 Ernest Gallardo (11 - Cat2)   Soledad Ca. 12682  404 Vos Racing
37237.90 Michael Woodburn (21 - Cat3)   San Ramon, CA 341576  424 Kovarus - Wells Fargo Race Team
38241.91 Derrick Hemingway (22 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 259077  407 Bahati Foundation
39245.92 Alan Takahashi (23 - Cat3)   Cupertino, CA 140979  428 CoreTechs Cycling Team
40249.93 Karl Schilling (24 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 47556  440 SJBC
41253.94 Darryl Smith (12 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA 33092  447 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
42257.95 John Devere (13 - Cat2)   Madera, CA 297594  498 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
43261.96 Myong-Jae Kim (25 - Cat3)   San Rafael, CA 199345  438 Health is Wealth
44265.97 Kevin Klein (6 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 47388  445 PrimeTime Cycling Team
45269.98 Chris Black (7 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 3814  402 Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24HR Fitness
46273.99 Robert Sto Domingo (26 - Cat3)   Brentwood, CA 48389  420 Cushman & Wakefield
47278.00 Todd Munk (14 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 296426  414 SJBC
48282.01 Shin Umeda (15 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 46023  450 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
DNP Don Langley (Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 20327  408 Team Specialized masters racing
DNP Stephen Langone (Cat3)   Redwood City, CA 152079  409 Kryki Sports/Audi

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1134.88 Fernando Padilla   Vallejo 341214  770 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
2137.86 Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA 250315  731 Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neveda
3140.84 Scott Cox   El Sobrante, CA 288732  799 Barclay's Racing
4143.82 Stratton Easter   Santa Cruz, CA 271864  735 Ritte Racing
5146.80 wyatt garcia   Atwater, CA 287655  738 Topsport Cycling Team
6149.78 Chuck Edwall III   Sunnyvale, CA 257410  736 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
7152.76 Ansel Mills   Sacramento, CA 356378  746 Leopard - Sapporo Team
8155.74 Tony Wolf   Fresno, CA 365780  765 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
9158.72 Jonathan Barbus   Los Altos, CA 295596  728 Leopard-Sapporo Team
10161.70 Chris Leibman   Palo Alto, CA 314198  743 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
11164.68 Gabe Multer   Santa Cruz, CA 331142  759 Bear Development Team
12167.66 Carlos Vargas   Milwaukee, WI 163726  755 SKLZ p/b pista palace
13170.64 Stephen Cabebe   San Jose 366124  761 Leopard-Sapporo Team
14173.62 Raul Arias J.R.   East Palo Alto 366768  727 SJBC Race Team
15176.60 Reginald Trimingham   Santa Cruz, CA 357800  753 None
16 Antionio Tarumoto     757 
17182.56 William Ho   Fremont, CA 125065  741 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
18185.54 Erik Camacho   San Jose, CA 303224  730 Leopard-Sapporo Team
19188.52 Paul Ngo   San Jose, CA 275571  767 
20191.50 Robert Britt   Larkspur, CA 116501  763 Studio Velo
21194.48 Justin Leong   Los Altos, CA 280621  744 SJBC
22197.46 Tim Tsuruda   Sunnyvale, CA 314158  754 Chica Sexy
23200.44 Andrew Shimizu   El Dorado Hills, CA 366663  771 Data Driven Athlete Racing
24203.42 Jesse Miller   Mountain View, CA 289288  745 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
25206.40 Zachary Scott   Oakland, CA 311530  752 Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
26209.38 Thomas Dillon   Los Altos Hills, CA 50011  764 Peninsula Velo Racing
27212.36 Sunil Jagadish   Sunnyvale, CA 378053  742 Audi/Kryki Sports
28215.34 Rory Osbrink   Pleasanton, CA 218676  748 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
29218.32 Joseph Chicoine   Fresno, CA 253987  766 SBRacing
30221.30 Vitaly Gashpar   San Francisco, CA 273905  739 None
31224.28 Tyler Kraus   San Jose, CA 271498  768 
32227.26 Rupert Cox   Emerald Hills, CA 309471  769 SJBC
33230.24 Robert Orcutt   Scotts Valley, CA 269340  747 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
34233.22 daniel cobley   Hermosabeach, CA 303983  732 Big Orange
35236.20 Ryan Brooks   Fresno, CA 331304  758 Dayka-Hackett
36239.18 Dave Rossow   Los Gatos, CA 232665  751 Suffolk-Sun Power Racing
37242.16 Murat Ozgur   Los Altos, CA 41335  749 Squadra SF
38245.14 Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA 195384  729 Christian Cycling / Hammer Nutrition
39248.12 Sean Brandt   Alameda, CA 333136  762 Dolce Vita Cycling
40251.10 Jeffrey Palileo   American Canyon, CA 224717  750 SquadraSF
41254.08 Oscar Nunez   Menlo Park, CA 220085  760 SquadraSF
42257.06 Magnus Gille   Mountain View, CA 330394  740 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
43260.04 chris gaitos   Fremont 365286  737 team fremont powered by chipotle
44263.02 James Allen   Danville, CA 287305  726 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
DNP Ben Cota   San Jose, CA 7881  734 Leopard-Sapporo Team

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1133.84 Matthew Hough   Loveland, OH 173976  806 SquadraSF
2141.33 William Ho   Fremont, CA 125065  805 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
3148.82 Chris Leibman   Palo Alto, CA 314198  808 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
4156.31 Michael Boehme   Windsor, CA 252576  800 Colavita/Sutterhome Nor-Cal
5163.80 Ernest Gallardo   Soledad Ca. 12682  803 Vos Racing
6171.29 Jason Nearn   Fresno , CA 367019  810 SBRACING
7178.78 Robert Britt   Larkspur, CA 116501  813 Studio Velo
8186.27 Scott Cox   El Sobrante, CA 288732  870 Barclay's Racing
9193.76 wyatt garcia   Atwater, CA 287655  804 Topsport Cycling Team
10201.25 Erik Camacho   San Jose, CA 303224  801 Leopard-Sapporo Team
11208.74 Ben Cota   San Jose, CA 7881  802 Leopard-Sapporo Team
12216.23 Rome Mubarak   Oakland, CA 284394  809 Bahati Foundation
13223.72 Allen Jackson   Sonora, CA 260263  807 Bahati Foundation RacingTeam
14231.21 Dave Rossow   Los Gatos, CA 232665  811 Suffolk-Sun Power Racing
15238.70 Murat Ozgur   Los Altos, CA 41335  815 SquadraSF
16246.19 Joseph Sullivan   San Jose, CA 336936  812 SJBC
17253.68 Andrew Heinemann   Soledad, CA 356964  814 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
18261.17 Lance Cameron   Pacific Grove, CA 5900  817 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
19268.66 Blake James   Clovis, CA 326254  816 Momentum Racing LLC - CA

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1129.18 Rann Valdez   Pleasant Hill, CA 142965  224 Leopard-Sapporo Team
2134.84 Rick Graves   San Rafael, CA 100365  247 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
3140.50 Dave Maminski   Campbell, CA 270067  209 Morgan Stanley
4146.16 Chris Morris   El Dorado Hills, CA 316874  269 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
5151.82 Jess Raphael   Napa, CA 221460  266 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
6157.48 Bill Brissman   San Mateo, CA 4879  268 Peninsula Velo Racing
7163.14 Karl Wurzbach   Fairfield, CA 260329  221 Davis Bike Club Race Team
8168.80 Shawn Oliver   Morgan Hill, CA 249822  212 Leopard Sapporo Team
9174.46 Robert Orcutt   Scotts Valley, CA 269340  213 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
10180.12 John Lenoach   Lafayette, CA 335218  222 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
11185.78 Nick DellaMaggiore   Morganhill, CA 288006  267 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
12191.44 Santiago Bolon   San Jose, CA 195384  200 Christian Cycling / Hammer Nutrition
13197.10 Chris Menicou   Fremont, CA 314296  210 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
14202.76 Rome Mubarak   Oakland, CA 284394  211 Bahati Foundation
15208.42 Scott Riddle   San Jose, CA 270475  223 SJBC
16214.08 Allen Satterlee   San Jose 58446  215 SJBC
17219.74 Robert White   Morgan Hill, CA 97873  228 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
18225.40 Bill Ruffner   Morgan Hill, CA 220929  214 Bay 101 Racing
19231.06 Richard Jones   Oakland, CA 122040  204 Bahati Foundation
20236.72 Rick Morgan   Los Altos, CA 267310  226 CoreTechs Cycling Team
21242.38 Sean Williams   Oakland, CA 205876  219 East Bay Velo Club
22248.04 Michael Woodburn   San Ramon, CA 341576  220 Kovarus - Wells Fargo Race Team
23253.70 Derrick Hemingway   San Jose, CA 259077  203 Bahati Foundation
24259.36 Robert Sto Domingo   Brentwood, CA 48389  218 Cushman & Wakefield
25265.02 Alan Takahashi   Cupertino, CA 140979  225 CoreTechs Cycling Team
26270.68 Rob Maheu   Hollister, CA 22166  208 SJBC
27276.34 Kelly Silberberg   San Anselmo, CA 107871  216 Mellow Motors Cycling Team
28282.00 Steve Stewart   Los Gatos, CA 34158  217 CoreTechs Cycling Team
29287.66 John Pauley   Redwood City, CA 27452  227 CoreTechs Cycling Team
30293.32 Stephen Langone   Redwood City, CA 152079  206 Kryki Sports/Audi
31298.98 Kevin Farrauto   Livermore, CA 662  201 SJBC
32304.64 James Allen   Danville, CA 287305  229 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
DNP Rick Lawton   Pleasanton, CA 141309  207 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1220.62 Chris Fortuna   Morgan Hill, CA 384208  936 Leopard-Sapporo Team
2227.22 Jonathan Paris   San Pedro, CA 390644  924 The Bike Palace
3233.82 Zack Isaacs   Oakland, CA 310212  913 Middlebury College Cycling Team
4240.42 Richard Della Maggiore   Gilroy, CA 178921  945 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
5247.02 Jules Goguely   Palo Alto, CA 373958  911 Peninsula Velo Racing
6253.62 amin tamariz   Belmont, CA 277016  932 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
7260.22 David Holland   Culver City, CA 389078  912 Big Orange
8266.82 Josue Acosta   East Palo Alto, CA 366197  900 Leopard-Sapporo Cycling Team
9273.42 Mike Reed   Menlo Park, CA 273849  925 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
10280.02 Brent Christian   Cedar Park, TX 236257  939 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
11286.62 Dustin Denton   Stockton, CA 365130  908 Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo
12293.22 Miko Chase   Piedmont, CA 309589  904 Squadra SF
13299.82 Douglas Schaller   Morgan Hill, CA 266583  926 Leopard/ Sapporo
14306.42 Troy Strickland   San Ramon 279824  930 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
15313.02 Emerson Glassey   Willits, CA 394898  940 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
16319.62 Jack Schluckbier   Cupertino, CA 300622  927 Audi/Kryki Sports
17326.22 Mattias Appelgren   Palo Alto, CA 394236  901 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
18332.82 Thuy Nguyen   Campbell, CA 258231  922 None
19339.42 Gary Paden   Livrmore 384955  923 Leopard Sapporo Team
20346.02 Dat Le   Fremont, CA 392358  919 Leopard Sapporo Team
21352.62 Christian Hughes   Morgan Hill, CA 368810  943 Leopard-Sapporo Team
22359.22 Anthony Jawad   Mountain View, CA 392894  914 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
23365.82 Paul Correa   San Francisco, CA 320304  906 SQUADRA SF
24372.42 Tyler Place   El Dorado Hills, CA 365099  947 
25379.02 Chris King   Fairfax 393479  918 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
26385.62 Evan Rossow   Salinas, CA 312832  944 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
27392.22 Emile Goguely   Palo Alto, CA 394972  942 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
28398.82 Al Soriano   San Jose, CA 334246  928 None
29405.42 Saul Loyola   Hayward, CA 379786  948 
30412.02 MANNY MANAGBANAG   Milpitas, CA 343360  921 SJBC
31418.62 Matthew Batz   Campbell, CA 103222  613 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
32425.22 Alexander Yermolovich   Santa Clara, CA 220894  934 unattached
33431.82 Tyler Corelitz   San Francisco, CA 217307  941 SquadraSF
34438.42 Daniel Stevens   Cayucos Ca 304754  929 NorcalCyclingPhotos.com
35445.02 Bahati Worley   Richmond, CA 378901  937 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
36451.62 Juan Rosas   San Jose, CA 332154  938 Leopard-Sapporo Team
37458.22 niklas barreto   San Jose 391518  902 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
38464.82 Zach Eurich   Fresno, CA 270781  909 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
39471.42 Martin Lee   San Francisco, CA 169869  920 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
40478.02 Graham Abra   Menlo Park, CA 305202  946 SquadraSF
41484.62 Gerald Sylvester   Mountain View, CA 289113  931 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
42491.22 Robert Woodward   Madera, CA 303875  933 SBRacing
43497.82 Yuriy Platoshyn   San Jose, CA 378266  935 Leopard-Sapporo Team
44504.42 Allen Brumm   Foster City, CA 195431  903 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
45511.02 Ruslan Gilfanov   Mountain View, CA 393095  910 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
46517.62 David Keefe   Mountain View 195534  916 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
DNP Steven Kelly   Cocoa, FL 352036  917 SJBC

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1234.60 David Keefe   Mountain View 195534  505 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
2245.78 Kyle Mason   Fresno, CA 329756  518 Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
3256.96 Jason Schmidt   Los Gatos, CA 231913  519 Alto Velo Racing Club
4268.14 Chris King   San Francisco, CA 245892  506 Dolce Vita Cycling
5279.32 Chris Fortuna   Morgan Hill, CA 384208  515 Leopard-Sapporo Team
6290.50 Kevin Davidson   Danville, CA 335464  520 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
7301.68 Thuy Nguyen   Campbell, CA 258231  508 None
8312.86 Gary Paden   Livrmore 384955  510 Leopard Sapporo Team
9324.04 MANNY MANAGBANAG   Milpitas, CA 343360  507 SJBC
10335.22 Dexter Aaron   San Carlos, CA 304105  517 Peninsula Velo Racing
11346.40 kenny burt   Auburn, CA 89186  501 wtb
12357.58 Paul Correa   San Francisco, CA 320304  502 SQUADRA SF
13368.76 Trevor Bartlett   La Honda, CA 391728  500 Peninsula Velo Racing
14379.94 Duke Kang   Aliso Viejo, CA 305020  504 Dolce Vita Cycling
15391.12 Takanobu Seimiya   Foster City, CA 380389  511 Nikon Cycling Club
16402.30 Brandon Tyler   Sanmateo, CA 298307  514 Peninsula Velo Racing
17413.48 Michael Yeager   Morgan Hill, CA 366475  525 Team Bicycles Inc.
18424.66 amin tamariz   Belmont, CA 277016  513 Suffolk-Sunpower Racing
19435.84 Jeong Kim   San Jose, CA 63591  516 
20447.02 Marco Costantino   San Francisco 391733  503 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
21458.20 Gerald Sylvester   Mountain View, CA 289113  512 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
DNP Trevor Oldershaw   Albany, CA 294096  509 Berkeley Bike Club

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1245.10 Richard Della Maggiore   Gilroy, CA 178921  140 Bicycle Blue Book Racing
2259.44 Peter Krogh   Nevada City, CA 177339  141 Victory Velo Racing
3273.78 Brent Christian   Cedar Park, TX 236257  139 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
4 Jeff Ardross     143 
5302.46 Mike Reed   Menlo Park, CA 273849  134 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
6316.80 Mark Cosslett   Makawao, HI 7863  124 RMCC
7331.14 Mike Scaglione   San Jose, CA 394523  135 SJBC
8345.48 Sean Perkins   El Dorado Hills, CA 252869  142 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
9359.82 John Behring   Foster City, CA 3192  122 Pen Velo Racing
10374.16 Allen Brumm   Foster City, CA 195431  123 Suffolk/SunPower Racing
11388.50 PHILIPPE AZOULAY   San Jose, CA 207662  121 sjbc
12402.84 Cliff Jew   Berkeley, CA 382701  127 None
13417.18 Michael Miu   Castro Valley, CA 289347  130 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
14431.52 Mark Powers   San Mateo, CA 236460  133 Peninsula Velo Racing
15445.86 Don Grijalva   San Jose, CA 333498  125 SJBC
16460.20 Robert Woodward   Madera, CA 303875  138 SBRacing
17474.54 Warrick Taylor   Belmont, CA 319898  137 Peninsula Velo Racing
18488.88 Martin Lee   San Francisco, CA 169869  129 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
19503.22 Steven Kelly   Cocoa, FL 352036  128 SJBC
20517.56 Mark Sneed   Oakland, CA 290626  169 Major Motion Cycling Club
DNP David Holland   Culver City, CA 389078  126 Big Orange
DNP Raymond Wong   Elk Grove, CA 53811  144 Davis Bike Club

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1518.68 Kenneth Lo   San Francisco, CA 104797  646 
2522.43 darren ellenburg   Morgan Hill, CA 309043  611 SJBC
3526.18 kevin coyne   Saratoga, CA 353482  614 SJBC
4 Keith Bryant     616 
5533.68 Gavin Murray   Sebastopol, CA 403731  605 None
6 Jake Jae     608 
7541.18 Daunte Lopez   Brentwood, CA 408161  604 None
8544.93 Alexander Hughes   Morgan Hill, CA 397285  603 Leopard-Sapporo Cycling Team
9548.68 Bahati Worley   Richmond, CA 378901  937 Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
10 Anrea Kopp     628 
11 David Dunn     609 
12 Brandon West     607 
13563.68 Robert Navascca   Union City, CA 357270  615 
14567.43 Shiva Sharma   Santa Clara, CA 391211  606 None
15571.18 Ryan Beaty   Incline Village, NV 381211  600 None
16574.93 Keith Simon   Cupertino 365691  647 Los Gatos
17578.68 Nino Fortuna   Morgan Hill, CA 400044  612 Leopard-Sapporo Cycling Team
18 Jose Rodriquez     610 
19 William Simon     648 
20589.93 Vincent Dulay   Sunnyvale, CA 348538  649 Suffolk-SunPower Racing

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1532.75 Brigg Wenstrand   Pleasanton, CA 360862  531 Tieni Duro
2539.89 Chase Nearn   Clovis, CA 389818  527 Sbracing
3547.03 Teoman Tezcan   Davis 393554  530 Davis Bike Club Race Team
4554.17 Elliot Frankel   Mill Valley, CA 379222  526 Team Swift
5561.31 Decker Krogh   Nevada City, CA 335748  681 SHO-AIR/SERT
6568.45 Alden Yeager   Morgan Hill , CA 379009  689 
7 Ryan      682 
8 Matteo DePalma     683 
9 Gio Della Maggiore     974 

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1385.83 Samuel Hill   Woodland, CA 318306  873 Davis Bike Club Juniors
2410.36 Ben Cook   Greenbrae 378802  876 Team Swift
3434.89 Zachary Gottesman   Greenbrae 380907  872 Mellow Motors Cycling Team
4459.42 Hawk Kring   Sacramento, CA 389149  874 Davis Bike Club Race Team
5483.95 Jack Hargrove   West Sacramento 379870  975 Davis Bike Club Race Team
6508.48 David Leon   Davis, CA 388637  875 Davis Bike club Juniors Race team

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1173.22 Tommy Lucas   Santa Rosa, CA 285713  232 Bear Development Team
2197.40 Oliver Barajas   Hayward, CA 333248  286 Eden Bicycles Racing Club
3221.58 Jonathan Christensen   Clements, CA 250315  272 Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neveda
4245.76 Robert Terra   Lodi, CA 269793  284 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
5269.94 Justin Leong   Los Altos, CA 280621  279 SJBC
6294.12 Garrett Marking   Paradise, CA 345846  282 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
7318.30 Connor Ellison   Folsom, CA 329264  274 Bicycle Plus/Sierra Nevada
8342.48 Rupert Cox   Emerald Hills, CA 309471  273 SJBC
9366.66 Zachary Gottesman   Greenbrae 380907  276 Mellow Motors Cycling Team
10390.84 Ethan Frankel   Mill Valley, CA 313364  275 Team Swift
11415.02 Will Kanz   Davis, CA 286429  278 Davis Bike Club
12439.20 Michael Hahn   Folsom, CA 338214  288 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
13463.38 Carlos Acosta   Palo Alto, CA 395347  285 
14487.56 Ashton Lyle   Benicia, CA 366956  281 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
15511.74 Matthew Dailey   Davis, CA 330968  299 Davis Bike Club Race Team
16535.92 Julian Bumpus   Sacramento  393355  287 Davis Bike Club
DNP Samuel Hill   Woodland, CA 318306  264 Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNP Kristin Wolfe   Sanjose, CA 289378  283 SJBC

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1152.28 Raul Arias J.R.   East Palo Alto 366768  668 SJBC Race Team
2174.31 Fernando Padilla   Vallejo 341214  674 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
3196.34 Ben Cook   Greenbrae 378802  672 Team Swift
4218.37 Christian Hughes   Morgan Hill, CA 368810  673 Leopard-Sapporo Team
5240.40 Reese Levine   Orinda, CA 263998  675 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
6262.43 Samuel Cerruti   Watsonville, CA 233607  677 Bear Development Team
7284.46 Tim Aiken   Stanford, CA 327086  667 Bear Development Team
8306.49 Troy Strickland   San Ramon 279824  670 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
9328.52 Henry Nelson   Oakland, CA 289117  669 Tieni Duro
10350.55 Jordan Wolfe   Sanjose, CA 282654  671 SJBC
DNP Matt Schaupp   Watsonville, CA 311816  676 Bear Development Team

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
188.54 Lina Martensson (1 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 292733  707 Metromint Cycling
298.72 Mary Maroon   Sacramento, CA 219555  706 SBRacing
3108.90 Rikke Preisler (1 - Cat1)   Redwood City, CA 293725  712 Metromint Cycling
4119.08 Katharine Hall (2 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 328844  723 Metromint Cycling
5129.26 Jacqueline McClure (3 - Cat1)   Malvern, PA 323226  709 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
6139.44 amanda seigle (2 - Cat2)   Citrus Heights, CA 203755  715 Metromint Cycling
7149.62 Heather Ross (4 - Cat1)   Felton, CA 239612  714 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
8159.80 Kimberly Fong (5 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA 238713  702 CyclesFanaticRacing.com
9169.98 Kate Ligler (6 - Cat1)   Sausalito, CA 206217  722 Red Racing
10180.16 Marissa Axell (7 - Cat1)   El Cerrito, CA 269569  700 Touchstone Climbing
11190.34 Korina Huizar (3 - Cat2)   Roseville, CA 332152  705 Hellyer Racing
12200.52 Aliya Traficante (1 - Cat3)   Chico, CA 310825  718 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
13210.70 Adrienne Belliveau (4 - Cat2)   East Palo Alto, CA 303420  64 CyclesFANATICRacing.com
14220.88 kerry stivaletti (5 - Cat2)   Los Gatos, CA 239419  716 cyclesfanaticracing.com
15231.06 Laurie Furman (8 - Cat1)   Redwood City, CA 107768  703 Metromint Racing
16241.24 Rita Szeto (2 - Cat3)   Crockett, CA 195322  717 Pacific Crush Racing
17251.42 Lindsay Wetzel Polin (9 - Cat1)   Davis, CA 172454  719 Sprintin' Kitten Coaching
18261.60 Lana Hemenway (10 - Cat1)   Huntington Beach 207288  704 Team Fred Meyer
19271.78 Eileen Mazzochette (6 - Cat2)   Menlo Park, CA 292420  708 Metromint Cycling
20281.96 Janelle Kellman (7 - Cat2)   Sausalito, CA 217916  721 Red Racing
21292.14 Holly Roberts (8 - Cat2)   Sunnyvale, CA 203177  713 SJBC
22302.32 Kathryn Hicks (3 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 281559  720 Metromint Cycling
DNP Patricia Black (Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA 72039  701 Red Racing

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1208.14 Melanie Wong   Oakland, CA 392651  555 Leopard-Sapporo Team
2222.16 Sara Liebert   San Francisco Ca  315192  553 
3236.18 lisa james   Clovis, CA 339314  599 SBR Cycling
4250.20 Aliya Traficante   Chico, CA 310825  551 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
5264.22 Monica Nevitt   Saratoga, CA 268263  554 Pacific Crush Racing
6278.24 Brett Ortiz   San Francisco, CA 271361  552 Pacific Crush Racing

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1359.40 Natalie Dell   Redwood City Ca 392363  652 Early Bird Women's Development team
2367.61 Sabine Hoffmann   Berkeley, CA 357744  645 
3375.82 Lorna Fortuna   Morgan Hill, CA 394439  619 Leopard-Sapporo Team
4384.03 Lindsay Platoshyn   San Jose, CA 392128  986 Leopard-Sapporo Team
5392.24 Clarice Sayle   San Jose, CA 401076  991 
6400.45 Jan Reed   Menlopark, CA 310370  660 Ole' Racing
7408.66 Hanna Lauterbach   Troy, NY 390174  
8416.87 Tiffany Randall   Menlo Park, CA 395352  656 Ole Racing
9425.08 Claire Grosjean   Los Gtaos, CA 367799  644 Team TIBCO II
10433.29 HEIDI ALEXANDER   Morgan Hill, CA 241521  650 SJBC
11441.50 Remy Hitt   Emeryville, CA 393503  653 Metromint Cycling
12449.71 Robyn Nearn   Fresno, CA 304526  654 Sbracing
13457.92 Colleen Sullivan   Menlo Park, CA 395351  634 Ole' Racing
14466.13 Carla Cosentino   Los Gatos, CA 255734  664 Pacific Crush Racing
15474.34 Elizabeth May   Fremont, CA 393266  661 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
16482.55 Diana Cedeno   Berkeley, CA 385403  651 Early Bird Women's Developmental Cycling team
17490.76 Lacey Payne   Fresno Ca 366661  662 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
18 Unknown Rider     xx 
19507.18 Ifeyinwa Nzerem   San Francisco, CA 394291  655 Bahati Foundation Team
20515.39 Karen Wiggan   Oakland, CA 219511  657 Peninsula Velo Racing
21523.60 Katherine Delosreyes   Riverside, CA 396821  658 Opprime Cycling Team
22531.81 Lori Walsh   San Jose, CA 298981  659 Ole' Racing
23540.02 Meredith Stowe Christie   San Francisco, CA 222519  663 Pacific Crush Racing
24548.23 Jeanette Haggas   San Francisco 393251  641 Leopard-Sapporo Team
DNP Rachelle Ortega   Morgan Hill, CA 387636  617 Team TIBCO II
DNP Chris Davis     618 

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Isabella Brunner   Healdsburg, CA 353954  680 Team Swift
2565.00 Sullivan Hargrove   West Sacramento, CA 389184  685 Davis Bike Club Race Team
3 Bella Della Maggiore     532 

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1531.80 Kennedy Hill   Woodland, CA 352008  971 Davis Bike Club Juniors
2546.35 Isabella Brunner   Healdsburg, CA 353954  976 Team Swift
3560.90 Lauren Wolfe   San Jose, CA 317172  973 SJBC
4575.45 Tristan Yeager   Morgan Hill , CA 379010  981 
5590.00 Anil Tuli   Davis Ca 365348  972 Davis Bike Club Race Team Juniors
DNP Gio Della Maggiore     974 

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1453.35 Krisitin Wolfe   Sanjose, CA 289378  983 SJBC
2479.81 Kieran Devere   Madera, CA 320236  989 SBRacing
3506.27 Cynthia Wang   Fremont 392561  990 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
4532.73 Emily Abraham   Santa Rosa, CA 366354  982 Team Swift
DNP Clarice Sayle   San Jose, CA 401076  991 

Women - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julia Reese   Clovis, CA 396901  987 SBRacing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoCUORESierra NevadaOSMOSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee