Race Results for
Sun Devil Classic
Tempe, AZ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 02/09/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1128.49 Brian FORBES   Mesa, AZ 65615   
2135.45 Todd SANDERS   West Palm Beach, FL 47280   
3142.41 Bryan ANTOL   Flagstaff, AZ 1806   
4149.36 Daniel BENNETT   San Simon, AZ 49417   
5156.32 Craig OROZCO   Tucson, AZ 334188   
6163.28 Kurt PAGE   Murfreesboro, TN 145792   
7170.24 David JULIEN   Phoenix, AZ 220722   
8177.20 James KRAMER   Scottsdale, AZ 54748   
9184.15 David GENOVESE   Phoenix, AZ 176999   
10191.11 Brian AXELROD   Phoenix, AZ 305379   
11198.07 John DAY   Henderson, NV 308513   
12205.03 Gabriel SANTOYO   Scottsdale, AZ 332166   
13211.98 Clayton PECK   Mesa, AZ 27558   
14218.94 Steven GEERLIGS   Vail, AZ 189184   
15225.90 Charles ROYALTY   Tempe, AZ 153317   
16232.86 Joe Ebenroth   Scottsdale, AZ 246607   
17239.82 Jim FILLMORE   Chandler, AZ 353170   
18246.77 Andrew COPE   Clearwater, FL 279994   
19253.73 David STRAUS   Phoenix, AZ 34380   
20260.69 Christopher TRAYNOR   Phoenix, AZ 113638   
21267.65 Thomas COLLINS   Tucson, AZ 55106   
22274.60 Richard TILTON   Anchorage, AK 306328   
23281.56 Stephen STRATTON   Phoenix, AZ 368999   
24288.52 Dave FUNK   Mesa, AZ 269566   
25295.48 Steven MUHLE   Scottsdale, AZ 55670   
26302.44 Jose VELAZCO   Coolidge, AZ 191841   
27309.39 Mark BRADLEY   Gilbert, AZ 204760   
28316.35 Bob PURCELL   Mesa, AZ 221685   
29323.31 Lane SANDERS   Gilbert, AZ 196626   
30330.27 Craig HAMILTON   Phoenix, AZ 166357   
31337.22 Daniel REDIVO   Mesa, AZ 107652   
32344.18 Steve DONALDSON   Phoenix, AZ 248555   
33351.14 David RACKOSKI   Chandler, AZ 28988   
34358.10 Marten RYERSON   Gilbert, AZ 142167   
35365.06 Lonnie POARCH   Sahuarita, AZ 366347   
36372.01 Craig EATON   Mesa, AZ 309438   
37378.97 Sujeet KARNA   Scottsdale, AZ 190308   
38385.93 Brian LEMKE   Cave Creek, AZ 59550   
39392.89 Benjamin GALLOWAY   Gilbert, AZ 366749   
40399.84 Michael BATSON   Yuma, AZ 61038   
41406.80 Kenneth DOSS   Glendale, AZ 9873   
42413.76 Scott BAKER   Oro Valley, AZ 82541   
43420.72 Brett VAN-DE-SANDE   Mesa, AZ 48436   
44427.68 Matthew JOY   Scottsdale, AZ 50371   
45434.63 Tom ZEGA   Tucson, AZ 98861   
46441.59 Joseph STATT   Phoenix, AZ 253514   
47448.55 Danny SHANNON   Tucson, AZ 170966   
48455.51 Jeffrey VALENCIA   Las Vegas, NV 311808   
49462.46 Kelly POARCH   Vail, AZ 393429   
50469.42 Sean LOZANO   Gilbert, AZ 234688   
51476.38 Rick HAMMOND   Scottsdale, AZ 178156   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1204.52 Lionel SPACE   Phoenix, AZ 197647   
2220.34 Todd SANDERS   West Palm Beach, FL 47280   
3236.17 Brian LEMKE   Cave Creek, AZ 59550   
4252.00 Greg BARRETT   Scottsdale, AZ 183203   
5267.83 Jim PONGRATZ   Scottsdale, AZ 177741   
6283.66 Paul KEENE   Flagstaff, AZ 145410   
7299.48 Mark FOSENBURG   Phoenix, AZ 143238   
8315.31 Louis VERGNE   Phoenix, AZ 36610   
9331.14 Andy MARTIN   Tucson, AZ 69184   
10346.97 Derek GITTINGS   Chandler, AZ 72832   
11362.80 David SWAIN   Tucson, AZ 271595   
12378.62 Kenneth DOSS   Glendale, AZ 9873   
13394.45 Mike BONTRAGER   Phoenix, AZ 278309   
14410.28 Doug FORSHA   Scottsdale, AZ 155879   
15426.11 David RACKOSKI   Chandler, AZ 28988   
16441.94 Walter CLARKE   Phoenix, AZ 329294   
17457.76 Dan RANSHAW   Cave Creek, AZ 336204   
18473.59 Randy BOLES   Tempe, AZ 304215   
19489.42 Bill PARMENTIER   Gilbert, AZ 255578   
20505.25 Mike PARRISH   Chandler, AZ 146176   
DNF Joe STRUTTMANN   Tempe, AZ 205141   
DNF Brian MILLHOLLON   Phoenix, AZ 346998   
DNF David MAURMANN   Gilbert 394815   
DNF Peter SMITH   Scottsdale, AZ 266653   
DNF Mark HARVEY   Apache Jct, AZ 126217   
DNF Gregory ALBERT   Scottsdale, AZ 319056   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1479.83 Norman KIBBLE   Tucson, AZ 45539   
2488.95 Larry MCCORMICK   Prescott, AZ 141009   
3498.07 Joe PUCHI   Tubac, AZ 49587   
4507.19 Robert TOMPKINS   Anthem, AZ 305794   
5516.31 Richard ELLWANGER   Tucson, AZ 272136   
6525.43 John WALRATH   Tucson, AZ 333954   
7534.55 Richard SNYDER   Paradise Valley, AZ 180661   
8543.67 Larry HANSEN   Globe, AZ 278978   
9552.79 Gary SAX   Tucson, AZ 127028   
10561.91 Ted FROHLING   Tucson, AZ 192527   
11571.03 Michael McCARTHY   Tucson, AZ 64887   
12580.15 Homayoon FARSI   Scottsdale, AZ 228497   
13589.27 Donald SAX   Basalt, CO 46730   

Men - Cat 1/2 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
190.77 Craig STREIT (1 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 197252   
294.95 Jonathan PARRISH (2 - Cat1)   Chandler, AZ 147952   
399.13 George CYRUS (3 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ 324344   
4103.31 William ZELLMER (4 - Cat1)   Missoula, MT 225407   
5107.49 Anthony LUNA (1 - Cat2)   Las Vegas, NV 45619   
6111.67 Isaiah JEREZ (2 - Cat2)   Henderson, NV 320404   
7115.85 Rick BUCHER (3 - Cat2)   Carefree, AZ 5317   
8120.03 Chad HARTLEY (5 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 126996   
9124.21 John SALSKOV (6 - Cat1)   Tempe, AZ 113251   
10128.40 Brian AXELROD (4 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 305379   
11132.58 Ben BEGER (5 - Cat2)   Ofallon, MO 103984   
12136.76 Matthew HOLECKO (6 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 148285   
13140.94 Zach STELLING (7 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 285879   
14145.12 Ryan BEGLEY (8 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 266234   
15149.30 Vasanth COORG (7 - Cat1)   Phoenix, AZ 215254   
16 Javier PERIS      
17157.66 Kurt PAGE (9 - Cat2)   Murfreesboro, TN 145792   
18161.84 Andre McNULTY (10 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 260527   
19166.02 Chris POOLE (11 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 120794   
20170.20 Cameron REX (8 - Cat1)   Shawnee, KS 243878   
21174.38 Daniel EATON (9 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 306276   
22178.56 Isaiah NEWKIRK (10 - Cat1)   St.louis, MO 282064   
23182.75 Clayton PECK (12 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 27558   
24186.93 Coulton Hartrich (11 - Cat1)   Juno Beach, FL 286536   
25191.11 Nicholaus SCHREIBER (12 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 93359   
26195.29 Nathan FRANKLIN (13 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 306603   
27199.47 Kenny POLLEY (14 - Cat2)   Peoria, AZ 255203   
28203.65 Charles ROYALTY (15 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ 153317   
29207.83 Shawn McNALLY (16 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 296108   
30212.01 Steven MUHLE (13 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 55670   
31216.19 Nathan MITCHELL (14 - Cat1)   Phoenix, AZ 111851   
32220.37 Brian FORBES (15 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 65615   
33224.55 Rob ALVAREZ (16 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 170964   
34228.73 Andrew HEMESATH (17 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs , CO 254826   
35232.91 Spencer CRITES (18 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 284734   
36237.10 Jonathan GREEN (17 - Cat2)   Mesa, AZ 295121   
37241.28 Cody HALL (19 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 58522   
38245.46 Robert DOLMAN (18 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ 186426   
39249.64 Brian LEMKE (20 - Cat1)   Cave Creek, AZ 59550   
40253.82 Steven GEERLIGS (19 - Cat2)   Vail, AZ 189184   
41258.00 Joey IULIANO (20 - Cat2)   Muleshoe Tx 237283   
DNF Christopher WYLIE (Cat2)   Colorado Springs Co. 274480   
DNF Toni BALLESTER      
DNF Daniel BENNETT (Cat1)   San Simon, AZ 49417   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Chris BENNETT (1 - Cat5)   Sahuarita, AZ 385888   
2565.00 Tanner BOHLENDER (2 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ 395447   
3590.00 Julian SCHREIBER (3 - Cat5)   Tucson, AZ 394349   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1474.02 David POLLEY (1 - Cat4)   Peoria, AZ 271015   
2500.35 Brian GLUCKSMAN (1 - Cat5)   Paradise Valley 391843   
3526.69 Joseph BATSON (2 - Cat5)   Yumayuma, AZ 345376   
4553.02 Michael HEMMERLIN (3 - Cat5)   Mesa, AZ 286193   
5579.36 Armon HAGHIGHAT (4 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ 395984   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1365.31 Brandon McNULTY (1 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ 275694   
2389.65 John BENNETT (1 - Cat4)   Sahuarita, AZ 277888   
3414.00 Kyle KENT (2 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ 350110   
4438.34 Joseph DeMARCO (1 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ 380145   
5462.68 Habib SABBAGH (2 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ 365769   
6487.03 Thomas RAPP (3 - Cat5)   Mesa, AZ 392302   
7511.37 Aaron APEL (4 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ 305166   
8535.71 Wesley NUGENT (5 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ 367039   
9560.06 Levi KRAMER (6 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ 353942   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1225.14 Kenny POLLEY (1 - Cat2)   Peoria, AZ 255203   
2247.32 Lance EDDIS-FINBOW (2 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 359920   
3269.50 Taylor SKINNER (3 - Cat2)   Anthem, AZ 306962   
4291.68 Chaz LANE (4 - Cat2)   Chandler Heights, AZ 335454   
5313.85 Don HENLEY (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 300281   
6336.03 Kenny ANDERSON (2 - Cat4)   Anthem 366990   
7358.21 Walter LOPEZ (3 - Cat4)   Somerton, AZ 287545   

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - MenA - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1260.89 Spencer CRITES (1 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 284734   
2321.57 Nathan FRANKLIN (1 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 306603   
3382.24 Joey IULIANO (2 - Cat2)   Muleshoe Tx 237283   
4442.92 Jake MCLAUGHLIN (1 - Cat3)   Lyme, NH 280819   

Men - Cat 3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1190.23 Jaycen BROWN   Mesa, AZ 333330   
2196.91 Daniel PARKMAN   Tucson, AZ 359379   
3203.59 Marc SHIFLER   Gilbert, AZ 332926   
4210.27 David RAKESTRAW   Flagstaff, AZ 330862   
5216.96 Jeremy BOUNDS   Scottsdale, AZ 85352   
6223.64 Ryan MILMOE   Scottsdale, AZ 359878   
7230.32 David JULIEN   Phoenix, AZ 220722   
8237.00 Chad MICKELSON   Henderson, NV 304065   
9243.68 Joshua CHRISTENSEN   Phoenix, AZ 96858   
10250.36 Josh PRATT-FERGUSON   Orovalley, AZ 309840   
11257.05 Dominic SUOZZI   San Pedro, CA 337242   
12263.73 Garrett CHARLSON   Issaquah, WA 331232   
13270.41 Andrew COPE   Clearwater, FL 279994   
14277.09 Durrant WILLIAMS   Tempe, AZ 288045   
15283.77 David STRAUS   Phoenix, AZ 34380   
16290.46 Chaz LANE   Chandler Heights, AZ 335454   
17297.14 Nardo RODRIGUEZ   Phoenix, AZ 155571   
18303.82 Stephen BANTA   Tempe, AZ 289487   
19310.50 Joe WITHERS   Santa Rosa 266308   
20317.18 Samuel BELL   Somerton, AZ 277470   
21323.86 Russell LaFLEUR   Phoenix, AZ 290144   
22330.55 Danny SHANNON   Tucson, AZ 170966   
23337.23 Brett VAN-DE-SANDE   Mesa, AZ 48436   
24343.91 Greg BARRETT   Scottsdale, AZ 183203   
25350.59 David GENOVESE   Phoenix, AZ 176999   
26357.27 Jake MCLAUGHLIN   Lyme, NH 280819   
27363.95 Steve DONALDSON   Phoenix, AZ 248555   
28370.64 Craig OROZCO   Tucson, AZ 334188   
29377.32 Ryan CLICKNER   Scottsdale, AZ 145394   
30384.00 Craig HAMILTON   Phoenix, AZ 166357   
31390.68 Clint BLUESTEIN   Phoenix, AZ 335860   
32397.36 Bryan STAUB   Gilbert, AZ 175776   
33404.04 Marten RYERSON   Gilbert, AZ 142167   
34410.73 Jake SPELMAN   Gilbert, AZ 305505   
35417.41 Colin TAIRA   Phoenix, AZ 304380   

Men - Cat 3/4/5 - MenB - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Constantin SCHREIBER (1 - Cat3)   Tempe, AZ 391278   
2 David ROPPEL (1 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ 201133   

Men - Cat 4 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1259.99 Ruben Alvarez Reyes   Somerton 368545   
2264.46 J. CARNES   Flagstaff, AZ 309142   
3268.92 Thomas KEATING   Scottsdale, AZ 304118   
4273.39 Aaron EINFRANK   Scottsdale, AZ 334616   
5277.86 Paul GRUBE   Henderson, NV 331962   
6282.32 Brandon McNULTY   Phoenix, AZ 275694   
7286.79 Greg KHAN   Scottsdale, AZ 343540   
8291.26 Scott SKINNER   Anthem, AZ 304800   
9295.73 Braden SHERWOOD   Queen Creek, AZ 337534   
10300.19 Kyle KENT   Scottsdale, AZ 350110   
11304.66 Myles Morales   Scottsdale, AZ 342578   
12309.13 Derron WOODFORK   Scottsdale, AZ 256264   
13313.59 Rodolfo ESPINO   Tempe, AZ 308389   
14318.06 Gilberto Melendez   Tucson, AZ 364702   
15322.53 Benjamin GALLOWAY   Gilbert, AZ 366749   
16326.99 Bob PURCELL   Mesa, AZ 221685   
17331.46 Gary RAYMOND   Mesa, AZ 87900   
18335.93 Christopher TRAYNOR   Phoenix, AZ 113638   
19340.40 Stephen HUEY   Phoenix, AZ 365833   
20344.86 John DAY   Henderson, NV 308513   
21 Nataniel COCHLAN      
22353.80 Karl FAZIO   Phoenix, AZ 258746   
23358.26 Daniel REDIVO   Mesa, AZ 107652   
24362.73 Walter CLARKE   Phoenix, AZ 329294   
25367.20 Robert PAULSEN   Mesa, AZ 354802   
26371.66 Braden BOTT   Phoenix, AZ 323426   
27376.13 James DELANEY   Phoenix, AZ 100658   
28380.60 Philip MARTENS   Scottsdale, AZ 329520   
29385.06 Paul KEENE   Flagstaff, AZ 145410   
30389.53 Dave FUNK   Mesa, AZ 269566   
31394.00 Philip BUTLER   Cave Creek, AZ 205668   
32398.47 Phillip MAXWELL   Mesa, AZ 325068   
33402.93 Thomas BUTT   Phoenix, AZ 332970   
34407.40 Matthew FRYE   Tucson, AZ 216400   
35411.87 Justin BUSH   Phoenix, AZ 233959   
36416.33 Jeffrey VALENCIA   Las Vegas, NV 311808   
37420.80 Juan ARELLANO   Yuma, AZ 291211   
38425.27 Todd TANKERSLEY   Phoenix, AZ 273891   
39429.73 Dave MAGRAS   Phoenix, AZ 305147   
40434.20 Stephen STRATTON   Phoenix, AZ 368999   
41438.67 Jason Lindgren   Phoenix, AZ 104377   
42443.13 Joseph STATT   Phoenix, AZ 253514   
43447.60 Walter LOPEZ   Somerton, AZ 287545   
44452.07 Derek RICH   Phoenix, AZ 307417   
45456.54 Bill PARMENTIER   Gilbert, AZ 255578   
46461.00 Andrew STEVENS   Racine, WI 294644   
47465.47 Raul VARGAS   Gilbert, AZ 306065   
48469.94 Mark BATTENFIELD   Scottsdale, AZ 333996   
49474.40 Stephen DUFFY   Gilbert, AZ 275769   
50478.87 Larry HANSEN   Globe, AZ 278978   
51483.34 Scott GRAMKE   Phoenix, AZ 273932   
52487.80 Benjamin DeLUNA   Tempe, AZ 237835   

Men - Cat 4/5 - MenC - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1525.23 Max RICH   Tucson, AZ 393575   
2529.86 Adam ROGERS (1 - Cat4)   Los Angeles 376059   
3534.48 Andrew KELLER (2 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ 394567   
4539.11 Sean O'REILLY (1 - Cat5)   Tempe, AZ 393149   
5543.74 Scott GRAMKE (3 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 273932   
6548.36 Joel PEREZ (4 - Cat4)   Littleton, CO 394825   
7552.99 Skylar RUBALCABA (5 - Cat4)   Kearny, AZ 394580   
8557.62 Chris LOPEZ (6 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ 335116   
9562.24 Brandon GARRETT (2 - Cat5)   Mesa, AZ 394496   
10566.87 Lee BENSON (3 - Cat5)   Phoenix, AZ 394425   
11571.49 Joshua HEILLER   Chandler, AZ 394839   
12576.12 Christopher HOWARD (4 - Cat5)   San Antonio, TX 395305   
13580.75 Mickey CHEAH (5 - Cat5)   Cambridge, MA 394304   
14585.37 Danny PAGANO (6 - Cat5)   Tucson, AZ 394300   
15590.00 Ivan LOPEZ-CASTRILLO (7 - Cat5)   Tempe, AZ 394379   

Men - Cat 5 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1449.13 Connor BOWE   Scottsdale, AZ 330208   
2451.95 Randy NELSON   Peoria, AZ 392773   
3454.76 Trevor MOODY   Phoenix 393660   
4457.58 Skylar RUBALCABA   Kearny, AZ 394580   
5460.40 Matthew BARBEY   Phoenix, AZ 392257   
6463.22 Michael THELWELL   Phoenix 392250   
7466.03 Jason HARDMAN   Mesa, AZ 394285   
8468.85 Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ 391278   
9471.67 Erin MORLEY   Gilbert, AZ 386156   
10474.49 David KATZ   Gilbert, AZ 366044   
11477.30 Brandon GARRETT   Mesa, AZ 394496   
12480.12 Tim HAYDEN   Scottsdale, AZ 304156   
13482.94 Dariusz ZDUNEK   Gilbert, AZ 376271   
14485.76 John VANDERCOOK   Phoenix, AZ 380247   
15488.57 Adam ROGERS   Los Angeles 376059   
16491.39 Aaron LORD   Phoenix, AZ 367492   
17494.21 Joseph DeMARS   Tempe 387090   
18497.03 Chris LOPEZ   Gilbert, AZ 335116   
19499.84 Zach MARINELLA   Chandler, AZ 380065   
20502.66 Gabriel LANGBAUER   Yuma, AZ 378211   
21505.48 Eric BORCHERS   Phoenix, AZ 393293   
22508.30 Sean O'REILLY   Tempe, AZ 393149   
23511.11 Travis GLYSSON   Anthem, AZ 305194   
24513.93 Kelly POARCH   Vail, AZ 393429   
25516.75 Michael SANDERS   Scottsdale, AZ 378484   
26519.57 Robert LANGE   Scottsdale, AZ 367775   
27522.38 Todd ULERY   Fountain Hills, AZ 322666   
28525.20 Lonnie POARCH   Sahuarita, AZ 366347   
29528.02 Ryan WALLS   Cave Creek, AZ 393261   
30530.83 Brian CHAMP   Tempe, AZ 393605   
31533.65 Jason GLOVER   Chandler, AZ 367570   
32536.47 Sean LOZANO   Gilbert, AZ 234688   
33539.29 Torsten VOSS   Phoenix, AZ 393132   
34542.10 Richard FINBOW   Phoenix, AZ 394254   
35544.92 Joel PEREZ   Littleton, CO 394825   
36547.74 Christopher HOWARD   San Antonio, TX 395305   
37550.56 Lee BENSON   Phoenix, AZ 394425   
38553.37 Wesley NUGENT   Scottsdale, AZ 367039   
39556.19 Danielle DIETHRICH   Scottsdale, AZ 392609   
40559.01 Nicolas DiCARLO   Phoenix, AZ 392895   
41561.83 Jonathan FRANK   Phoenix, AZ 394919   
42564.64 Jason HANSON   Florence, AZ 386748   
43567.46 Richard DAGGETT   Phoenix, AZ 390525   
44570.28 Andrew KELLER   Tucson, AZ 394567   
45573.10 Joshua HEILLER   Chandler, AZ 394839   
46575.91 Michael CARSTEN   Tucson, AZ 177656   
47578.73 Paul KNOEBEL   Casa Grande 387914   
48581.55 Tom ZEGA   Tucson, AZ 98861   
49584.37 Mickey CHEAH   Cambridge, MA 394304   
50587.18 Jose LAM   Phoenix, AZ 367088   
51590.00 Aaron SCHULEFAND   Tucson, AZ 359559   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1493.55 Julie MARCEAU   Toronto, NY 379437   
2541.77 Simona GARBARINO   Phoenix, AZ 364962   
3590.00 Nanette HILTON   Las Vegas, NV 360538   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Francoise BENKA   San Tan Valley, AZ 52357   
2556.67 LeeAnn LAND   Scottsdale, AZ 354858   
3573.33 Jo JOHNSON   Wilmington, DE 207376   
4590.00 Nathalie POTVIN   Scottsdale, AZ 395723   

Women - Cat 1/2 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1142.24 Emma GRANT   Pleasanton, CA 379338   
2163.54 Melissa ROSS   Phoenix, AZ 212478   
3184.84 Lindsay FOX (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ 293037   
4206.14 Christine PHILLIPS (2 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ 264011   
5227.44 Kapri GONZALES (3 - Cat2)   Queen Creek, AZ 307416   
6248.75 Sabrina FORBES (1 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ 272258   
7270.05 Michelle KING (2 - Cat1)   Phoenix, AZ 238539   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Juniors - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kayla HANKINS   Scottsdale, AZ 354122   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Juniors - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrea ARRIAGA (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 357031   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - WomenA - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Reiley PANKRATZ (1 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ 366517   
2 Stefanie SICHLER (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ 393246   

Women - Cat 2/3/4 - WomenB - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Raemy WINTON (1 - Cat4)   Flagstaff, AZ 394437   
2550.00 Allie NATH   Flagstaff, AZ 367640   
3560.00 Shelby HOGLUND (2 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ 395508   
4570.00 Sarah SALTHOUSE   Phoenix, AZ 393674   
5580.00 Maya CROSS-KILLINGSWORTH (3 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ 396042   
6590.00 Allison Wendt (4 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ 394585   

Women - Cat 3 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1424.59 Kathy EATON   Mesa, AZ 306279   
2473.14 Heidi MELENDEZ   Clayton Ca 360643   
3521.69 Tricia JONES   Mesa, AZ 303081   
4570.24 Simona GARBARINO   Phoenix, AZ 364962   

Women - Cat 4 - 10-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1425.55 Elizabeth DieterleSrejic   Phoenix, AZ 378539   
2437.29 Reiley PANKRATZ   Tempe, AZ 366517   
3449.04 Alexis GANNIS   Phoenix, AZ 376681   
4460.79 Michele BENE   Scottsdale, AZ 360561   
5472.53 Sarah MUENCH   Phoenix, AZ 392098   
6484.28 Stefanie SICHLER   Phoenix, AZ 393246   
7496.03 Melissa SOTELO   Tucson, AZ 308559   
8507.77 Monica SURIANO   Chandler, AZ 275696   
9519.52 Tasha MATSUK   Tucson, AZ 389547   
10531.27 Kat SALTHOUSE   Tucson, AZ 341410   
11543.01 Claire RAY   Phoenix, AZ 395271   
12554.76 Shelby HOGLUND   Tucson, AZ 395508   
13566.51 Raemy WINTON   Flagstaff, AZ 394437   
14578.25 Danielle DIETHRICH   Scottsdale, AZ 392609   
15590.00 Maya CROSS-KILLINGSWORTH   Tucson, AZ 396042   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSierra NevadaOSMOSpyCUOREShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee