Race Results for
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit
Costa Mesa, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 06/09/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1138.93Nelson Alaan   Carson, CA 64439   Lightning Velo
2147.49Michael McConnell   Laguna Niguel, CA 23303   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3156.05Bob Pellkofer   San Clemente, CA 47652   Rokform/Rock N' Road
4164.61Alex Collins   Orange Ca 46255   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5173.17Cyril Hunte   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 52086   Southern California Velo
6181.73Rodney Malloy   Los Angeles, CA 107559   Bahati Foundation-CA
7190.29Laszlo Lukacs   Oceanside, CA 266002   
8198.85Rino Barbagiovanni   Valencia, CA 49110   Santa Clarita Velo
9207.41Lothar Cramer   Laguna Niguel, CA 54084   
10215.97Brad House   Dallas, TX 16837   Big Orange Cycling
11224.53Brian Poliquin   Agoura Hills, CA 48659   
12233.09Reginald Jones   Los Angeles, CA 178640   Lightning Velo
13241.65Daniel Yeager   San Diego, CA 203308   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
14250.21Pedro Ordaz   Oxnard, CA 55635   CA Pools/ Primal
15258.77Cleaveran Law   Long Beach, CA 45582   Lightning Velo
16267.33Bruce Hartley   Norco, CA 45431   Radsport Cycling Team
17275.89Rick Swanson   Corona, CA 34753   Southern California Velo
18284.45Dale Raymond   Corona 148853   Southern California Velo
19293.01Steve Hernandez   Buena Park, CA 314194   Lightning Velo
DNPRonald Carlson   Ventura, CA 288193   METALMTN Cycling
DNPRick Carrera   Laguna Niguel, CA 222523   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
DNPIra Schaffer   Dana Point, CA 255052   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 60+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1188.47John Rubcic   Hemet, CA 48760   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
2194.46Howard Miller   Long Beach, CA 49424   OCW/Paramount Racing
3200.45John McKee   Westminster, CA 180386   Paramount Racing
4206.44Michael Fleming   Pomona, CA 129293   South Bay Wheelmen
5212.43Leo Pettus   Yorba Linda, CA 219074   OCW/Paramount Racing
6218.42John Roest   Fontana, CA 277180   Southern California Velo
7224.41John Wagenaar   La Mesa, CA 61193   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
8230.40Craig Jones   Huntington Beach, CA 18156   Velo Avanti Cycling Team
9236.39Donald Kimper   Solana Beach, CA 195498   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
10242.38William Carvin   Long Beach, CA 101582   
11248.37James Swigart   San Diego, CA 228631   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
12254.36Philip Walters   Los Angeles, CA 257503   Encino Velo Cycling Club
13260.35Pete Dern   La Crescenta, CA 9271   Montrose Bike Shop- CW Builders
14266.34Robert Paganini   Los Angeles, CA 45763   PAA/REMAX
15272.33Michael Edwards   Pasadena, CA 50406   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16278.32Joey Valdivia   San Diego, CA 126668   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNPSteven Borer   Bend, OR 245777   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNPSydney Duck   Agoura Hills, CA 58170   OCW/Paramount Racing
DNPKirk Freeman   Acton, CA 12354   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPWilliam Langstaff   North Tustin, CA 49334   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
DNPLeo Longo   Lomita, CA 189814   Peninsula Cycle Club
DNPCameron Phillips   Huntington Beach, CA 204365   Cycles Veloce
DNPBruce Steele   Redondo Beach, CA 236498   South Bay Wheelmen

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
176.05Ivan Dominguez (1 - Cat1)   Westlake Village, CA 153619   Saturn Cycling Team TTIII
278.09CJ Williams (1 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA 224178   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
380.13John Wike (2 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA 38191   Surf City Cyclery
482.17Charon Smith (3 - Cat1)   Signal Hill, CA 216760   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
584.21Aaron Wimberley (4 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA 195952   Team Helen's
686.25Dustin Armstrong (2 - Cat2)   Oak Park, CA 340320   Serious Cycling
788.29Kayle Leo Grande (5 - Cat1)   Upland, CA 58272   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
890.33Aram Dellalian (6 - Cat1)   Hollywood, CA 188580   Rokform/Rock N' Road
992.37Devan Dunn (7 - Cat1)   Newport Beach, CA 287721   CashCall Mortgage
1094.41Aaron Quesnell (8 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 41360   Revolution/Zoca
1196.45Logan Fiedler (3 - Cat2)   Vista, CA 277371   SPY GIANT RIDE
1298.49Anthony Morrow (9 - Cat1)   Cerritos, CA 497   CA Pools/ Primal
13100.53Ryan Early (4 - Cat2)   Escondido, CA 306670   Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
14102.57Julio Mollinedo (10 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 313236   
15104.61Luke Ollett (5 - Cat2)   Simi Valley, CA 364772   Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
16106.65Sang Vu (6 - Cat2)   Chino Hills, CA 243000   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
17108.69Martin Adamczyk (11 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 115698   Revolution/Zoca
18110.73Tait Campbell (7 - Cat2)   Del Mar, CA 323670   SPY GIANT RIDE
19112.77Brian McCulloch (12 - Cat1)   Yucaipa, CA 169774   CashCall Mortgage
20114.81Andrew Sjogren (8 - Cat2)   Riverside, CA 271744   Stage 17 Racing
21116.85Patrick Bos (9 - Cat2)   Valencia, CA 72715   Surf City Cyclery
22118.89Taylor Vaccari (10 - Cat2)   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 272524   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
23120.93Paul Vaccari (11 - Cat2)   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 129753   Rock Sports Racing
24122.97Evan Stade (13 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 302395   Rokform/Rock N' Road
25125.01Rodrigo Flores (12 - Cat2)   Port Hueneme, CA 213448   Judgement Velo/ TBOV
26127.05Lucas Binder (14 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 262024   Calimax p/b Pista Palace
27129.09Marcus Cannon (13 - Cat2)   Redlands, CA 243267   SoCalCycling.com
28131.13Julian Martinez (15 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 214569   Fremont Bank Cycling Team
29133.17Robbie Miranda (14 - Cat2)   Huntington Beach, CA 316516   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
30135.21Raphael Oliveira   Tujunga, CA 364872   OTR Racing
31137.25Andrew Ulvestad (16 - Cat1)   Solana Beach, CA 306183   SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite Team
32139.29Frank Sarate (17 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA 49658   SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design
33141.33Chris Waggoner (15 - Cat2)   Newhall, CA 317936   SPY GIANT RIDE
34143.37Shawn Wayland (16 - Cat2)   Simi Valley, CA 359463   Serious Cycling
35145.41Ted Willard (17 - Cat2)   Aliso Viejo, CA 218415   G2 Bike
36147.45Joseph Lupien (18 - Cat2)   Santa Maria 366765   Team Winded
37149.49Timothy McGee (19 - Cat2)   San Pedro, CA 322204   Predator Carbon Repair
38151.53Anders Dellien   Redwood City, CA 355166   
39153.57John Van Dyke (18 - Cat1)   Irvine Ca 238430   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
40155.61Frank Flores   Oxnard, CA 183798   
41157.65Eric Anderson (20 - Cat2)   Palos Verdes Estates, CA 118247   SPY GIANT RIDE
42159.69Matthew Hoffmann (19 - Cat1)   Carlsbad, CA 51459   Adams Avenue Bicycles
43161.73Francois Jones   Venice 356829   Bahati Foundation Elite Team
44163.77Josh Alverson   Redondo Beach, CA 377183   SPY GIANT RIDE
45165.81Terence Traughber   Pasadena, CA 269632   Ritte Racing
46167.85Elliot Grothe   Anaheim , CA 287436   Les Rois Cycling Club
47169.89Luis Alvarado   Riverside, CA 337174   CA Pools/ Primal
48171.93Aaron Loftus   North Hills, CA 271199   BGM Sports
49173.97David McNeal (21 - Cat2)   Burbank, CA 144611   SPY GIANT RIDE
50176.01Diego Perez   Long Beach, CA 274328   Surf City Cyclery
DNPRobert Angle (Cat2)   Costa Mesa, CA 273166   Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
DNPJeremy Ayers   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 318904   Rock Sports Racing
DNPChristopher Bennett (Cat2)   Oceanside, CA 3316   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPMichael Cleveland (Cat2)   Temecula, CA 337026   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPScott Cochran (Cat1)   Riverside, CA 7230   Jelly Belly Cycling Team TTIII
DNPChristian Cognigni (Cat2)   San Clemente, CA 60646   Black Sheep Squadron
DNPRyon Cooke (Cat2)   Irvine, CA 287660   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
DNPPeyton Cooke   Torrance, CA 329712   Big Orange Cycling
DNPMarcos Corona (Cat2)   Irvine, CA 259408   Paramount Racing
DNPK Lane Herrick (Cat2)   Costa Mesa, CA 694   
DNPJohn Holderness   Alta Loma, CA 40150   Back Abbey/Coates Elite Masters Team
DNPNick Humphrey   South Pasadena, CA 86499   Ritte Racing
DNPspencer ito   Long Beach, CA 331486   
DNPChristopher Jennings   Irvine, CA 237479   Paramount Racing
DNPRobert Kamppila (Cat1)   Cerritos, CA 58194   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNPShane Lawlor (Cat2)   San Clemente, CA 195580   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPMark Loftus   North Hills, CA 95996   BGM Sports
DNPKurt Broadhag (Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA 157173   8th Wonder Cycling
DNPSean Burke   San Diego, CA 138946   Calimax p/b Pista Palace
DNPRiley Everett (Cat2)   Redlands, CA 297293   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
DNPMike Faello (Cat2)   Costa Mesa, CA 221350   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNPJose Mata   Oxnard  279256   Judgement Velo/ TBOV
DNPJohn McNulty   Cerritos, CA 50009   Bike Palace
DNPGustavo-Adolfo Mendez (Cat1)   Pasadena, CA 217128   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNPNicholas Onate (Cat1)   San Diego, CA 125567   Revolution/Zoca
DNPNathan Seaford (Cat2)   Glendora, CA 354044   SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
DNPRobert Shaw   Altadean, CA 244034   Ritte Racing
DNPAlex Shelton   Santa Barbara, CA 365411   Platinum Performance Cycling Team
DNPTim Woo (Cat2)   Fontana, CA 337644   Rock Sports Racing
DNPDanny Kam (Cat1)   Las Vegas, NV 165840   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPSteven Salazar (Cat2)   North Hollywood, CA 89415   Bahati Foundation-CA
DNPMike Davis   Lakewood, CA 188907   Team Helen's
DNPMatthew Rice (Cat1)   Launceston 304398   UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
DNPChristopher Thompson (Cat2)   Orange, CA 76557   SPY GIANT RIDE
DNPDmitry Uchitel   Encino, CA 302654   OTR Racing
DNPElan Walshe (Cat2)   San Clemente, CA 286572   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPBrian Weaver   Murrieta, CA 203150   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPJeffrey Ishmael   Dana Point, CA 98566   OC Armada Racing
DNPFred Arellano   Pasadena, CA 240535   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
DNPRudolph Napolitano (Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 214693   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
DNPMichael Hecker (Cat2)   Santa Ynez, CA 48971   Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
DNPBrent Garrigus (Cat2)   Encinitas, CA 177187   SPY GIANT RIDE
DNPLeRoy Walters (Cat2)   Cable, WI 299611   TRU Composites/Team RPM/Airpark Bikes
DNPD Todd Lipson (Cat2)   Laguna Niguel, CA 73160   Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNPChris DeMarchi (Cat1)   Chino, CA 9156   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPMichael Toth   Santa Barbara, CA 265544   University of Denver
DNPMichael Johnson (Cat1)   Mission Viejo, CA 110745   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPHector Garcia   Los Angeles, CA 255478   Bahati Foundation Elite Team
DNPRichard Rosales   North Hollywood, CA 70540   Bahati Foundation-CA
DNPBrian Co   Encinitas, CA 84510   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
DNPRico deSaracho   Redondo Beach 357352   Big Orange Cycling
DNPConnor Spencer (Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 256539   Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
DNPPhilip Tinstman (Cat1)   San Marcos, CA 35628   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPPatrick Caro (Cat1)   Claremont 88582   Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear
DNPAdam Zeen   Huntington Beach, CA 346464   
DNPLeonardo Martinez (Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 185065   
DNPSuzanne Sonye (Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 47513   Helens Racing
DNPAndrew Salcedo (Cat1)   San Diego, CA 237384   Revolution/Zoca
DNPJames Paolinetti (Cat1)   Brea, CA 48611   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPStathis Sakellariadis (Cat2)   Palos Verdes, CA 310511   Big Orange Cycling
DNPBenjamin Rathkamp (Cat2)   Bellingham, WA 274079   Keller Rohrback Cycling
DNPCraig Kirkbride (Cat2)   Escondido, CA 64417   Team Ranchos
DNPLuis-Alejandro Zamudio (Cat1)   Chula Vista, CA 204879   
DNPErick Rodas   Los Angeles, CA 148165   Helens Racing
DNPMichael Onkels (Cat2)   Glendale, CA 52576   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPChris Johnson   San Marcos, CA 246447   University of California-San Diego
DNPArmin Rahm (Cat1)   S Pasadena, CA 96655   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
DNPKyle Ireton   Portland, OR 296055   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPAlan Antonuk (Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 200093   
DNPDavid Robertson (Cat1)   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 297339   Rock Sports Racing
DNPJulio Flores (Cat2)   Long Beach, CA 40630   VNC Racing
DNPDaniel Caldera   Alta Loma, CA 337994   Rock Sports Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
172.70Ivan Dominguez (1 - Cat1)   Westlake Village, CA 153619   Saturn Cycling Team TTIII
274.39John Wike (2 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA 38191   Surf City Cyclery
376.08Charon Smith (3 - Cat1)   Signal Hill, CA 216760   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
477.77Aaron Wimberley (4 - Cat1)   Hermosa Beach, CA 195952   Team Helen's
579.46Chris DeMarchi (5 - Cat1)   Chino, CA 9156   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
681.15Robbie Miranda (1 - Cat2)   Huntington Beach, CA 316516   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
782.84Aron Gadhia (6 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 197322   SPY GIANT RIDE
884.53Danny Kam (7 - Cat1)   Las Vegas, NV 165840   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
986.22Anthony Morrow (8 - Cat1)   Cerritos, CA 497   CA Pools/ Primal
1087.91Mike McMahon (2 - Cat2)   Lake Forest, CA 23731   Team Velocity
1291.29Eric Anderson (3 - Cat2)   Palos Verdes Estates, CA 118247   SPY GIANT RIDE
1392.98Nicholas Onate (9 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 125567   Revolution/Zoca
1494.67John Slover (10 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA 69735   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
1596.36Armin Rahm (11 - Cat1)   S Pasadena, CA 96655   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
1698.05Daniel Reback (4 - Cat2)   Long Beach, CA 141562   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
1799.74Robert MacPherson (1 - Cat3)   Corona, CA 127250   South Bay Wheelmen
18101.43Sang Vu (5 - Cat2)   Chino Hills, CA 243000   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
19103.12Marco Cubillos (2 - Cat3)   Torrance, CA 255574   Black Sheep Squadron
20104.81Richard Cimadoro (6 - Cat2)   Thousand Oaks, CA 6934   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
21106.50David McNeal (7 - Cat2)   Burbank, CA 144611   SPY GIANT RIDE
22108.19Robert Kamppila (12 - Cat1)   Cerritos, CA 58194   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
23109.88Noah Adams (1 - Cat4)   Simi Valley, CA 391791   
24111.57troy gielish (3 - Cat3)   Lagunaniguel, CA 285895   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
25113.26Paul Vaccari (8 - Cat2)   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 129753   Rock Sports Racing
26114.95Thomas FitzGibbon (4 - Cat3)   Newbury Park, CA 139462   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
27116.64Erik Johnson (9 - Cat2)   San Marcos, CA 323400   SPY GIANT RIDE
28118.33Edward Monnier (10 - Cat2)   Santa Monica, CA 48873   VRC
29120.02Dennis King (13 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230   Central Coast Tire CCT
30121.71D Todd Lipson (11 - Cat2)   Laguna Niguel, CA 73160   Rokform/Rock N' Road
31123.40Patrick Fetzer (14 - Cat1)   Laguna Beach, CA 47992   
32125.09Mark Slobom (5 - Cat3)   Mission Viejo, CA 70835   OC Armada Racing
33126.78Bryan Salazar (2 - Cat4)   Burbank, CA 260207   Gruppo Velo
34128.47Michael Samuelsen (6 - Cat3)   Marina Del Rey, CA 51041   Now Cycling
35130.16Christopher Jones (12 - Cat2)   Redondo Beach, CA 205317   Team Helen's
36131.85Christopher Hansen (7 - Cat3)   Covina, CA 366755   OTR Racing
37133.54Carl Borg (3 - Cat4)   Laguna Niguel, CA 106040   OC Armada Racing
38135.23Christian Cognigni (13 - Cat2)   San Clemente, CA 60646   Black Sheep Squadron
39136.92Michael Hecker (14 - Cat2)   Santa Ynez, CA 48971   Santa Barbara Bicycle Club/SBBC
40138.61Gordon Henning (8 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 191523   Hi -Tech Bikes
41140.30Eric Bierman (9 - Cat3)   Newport Beach, CA 44269   
42141.99Rodrigo Flores (15 - Cat2)   Port Hueneme, CA 213448   Judgement Velo/ TBOV
43143.68Michael Johnson (15 - Cat1)   Mission Viejo, CA 110745   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
44145.37Stephen Westwood (10 - Cat3)   La Jolla, CA 41286   
45147.06Anhtuan Tran (4 - Cat4)   Brea, CA 339778   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
46148.75Frank Velasquez (11 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 36567   Gruppo Velo
47150.44Christopher Thompson (16 - Cat2)   Orange, CA 76557   SPY GIANT RIDE
48152.13Kalman Szkalak (17 - Cat2)   Capistrano Beach, CA 54522   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
49153.82Bud Owens (18 - Cat2)   Claremont, CA 79247   BBI-SIC Cycling
50155.51Fred Arellano (12 - Cat3)   Pasadena, CA 240535   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
51157.20John Snapp (5 - Cat4)   Pomona, CA 296610   Southern California Velo
52158.89Patrick Caro (16 - Cat1)   Claremont 88582   Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure Gear
53160.58Kurt Broadhag (19 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA 157173   8th Wonder Cycling
54162.27Jeffrey Ishmael (13 - Cat3)   Dana Point, CA 98566   OC Armada Racing
55163.96Christopher Bennett (20 - Cat2)   Oceanside, CA 3316   CA Pools/ Primal
56165.65Scott Cochran (17 - Cat1)   Riverside, CA 7230   Jelly Belly Cycling Team TTIII
57167.34Michael Onkels (21 - Cat2)   Glendale, CA 52576   CA Pools/ Primal
58169.03Travis Wilkerson (18 - Cat1)   Aliso Viejo, CA 209864   Audi/Felt Cycling Team
59170.72Ben Travis (14 - Cat3)   Palm Springs, CA 35877   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
60172.41John Leonard (15 - Cat3)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 71103   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
61174.10rigo cruz (16 - Cat3)   Santa Ana 306208   Win-Team Racing
62175.79Julio Flores (22 - Cat2)   Long Beach, CA 40630   VNC Racing
63177.48Brent Garrigus (23 - Cat2)   Encinitas, CA 177187   SPY GIANT RIDE
64179.17John Holderness (17 - Cat3)   Alta Loma, CA 40150   Back Abbey/Coates Elite Masters Team
65180.86Pedro Ordaz (18 - Cat3)   Oxnard, CA 55635   CA Pools/ Primal
66182.55Anders Dellien   Redwood City, CA 355166   
67184.24Josh Alverson (19 - Cat3)   Redondo Beach, CA 377183   SPY GIANT RIDE
68185.93Sean Burke (20 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 138946   Calimax p/b Pista Palace
69187.62Erick Rodas (6 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 148165   Helens Racing
70189.31Philip Tinstman (19 - Cat1)   San Marcos, CA 35628   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
71191.00Patrick Bos (24 - Cat2)   Valencia, CA 72715   Surf City Cyclery
DNPKyle Barnes (Cat4)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 186510   OC Armada Racing
DNPMarcos Corona (Cat2)   Irvine, CA 259408   Paramount Racing
DNPRamon Cruz (Cat4)   Irvine Ca. 92614 381367   Win-Team Racing
DNPMike Faello (Cat2)   Costa Mesa, CA 221350   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNPK Lane Herrick (Cat2)   Costa Mesa, CA 694   
DNPShane Lawlor (Cat2)   San Clemente, CA 195580   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPBrian Matsumoto (Cat3)   Walnut, CA 22919   Team Velocity
DNPScott Raymond (Cat2)   Cypress, CA 60314   BBI-SIC Cycling
DNPDylan Todd (Cat4)   Lasvegas, NV 307324   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPElan Walshe (Cat2)   San Clemente, CA 286572   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPMike Davis (Cat3)   Lakewood, CA 188907   Team Helen's
DNPHomero Mejia (Cat4)   Oxnard, CA 293648   
DNPAlbert Ramirez (Cat4)   Pomona, CA 344440   Majestic Cycling
DNPRudolph Napolitano (Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 214693   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
DNPBenjamin Eicholtz (Cat3)   Aliso Viejo, CA 61   Radsport Cycling Team
DNPTomo Hamasaki (Cat1)   Las Vegas 50511   MRI Endurance Elite Masters

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
190.13Craig Miller (1 - Cat2)   Orange, CA 68549   BBI-SIC Cycling
292.21Mike McMahon (2 - Cat2)   Lake Forest, CA 23731   Team Velocity
394.29Steven Strickler (3 - Cat2)   Newport Beach, CA 107274   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
496.37Dennis King (1 - Cat1)   Arroyo Grande, CA 51230   Central Coast Tire CCT
598.45Bart Clifford (4 - Cat2)   Thousand Oaks , CA 263807   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
6100.53Aron Gadhia (2 - Cat1)   Santa Monica, CA 197322   SPY GIANT RIDE
7102.61Dereck Butterfield (5 - Cat2)   Rialto, CA 5708   Rock Sports Racing
8104.69Bill Harris (3 - Cat1)   Garden Grove, CA 15179   BBI-SIC Cycling
9106.77John Slover (4 - Cat1)   Camarillo, CA 69735   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
10108.85Armin Rahm (5 - Cat1)   S Pasadena, CA 96655   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
11110.93Kalman Szkalak (6 - Cat2)   Capistrano Beach, CA 54522   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
12113.01Joshua Gruenberg (1 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 175392   CA Pools/ Primal
13115.09troy gielish (2 - Cat3)   Lagunaniguel, CA 285895   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
14117.17Anders Dellien   Redwood City, CA 355166   
15119.25Lee Ziff (3 - Cat3)   Beverly Hills, CA 80089   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16121.33Stephen Gregorios (7 - Cat2)   Long Beach, CA 135047   Pinnaclife Racing Team
17123.41Mark Slobom (4 - Cat3)   Mission Viejo, CA 70835   OC Armada Racing
18125.49Scott Claes (8 - Cat2)   W Bloomfield, MI 106137   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
19127.57Lare Wardrop (1 - Cat4)   Costa Mesa, CA 365352   
20129.65Augustine Gonzalez (2 - Cat4)   Irvine, CA 299645   SC VELO/InCycle
21131.73Mario Higareda (3 - Cat4)   Santa Ana, CA 126670   WIN-TEAM RACING
22133.81Edward Monnier (9 - Cat2)   Santa Monica, CA 48873   VRC
23135.89James Wiznura (6 - Cat1)   Long Beach, CA 182097   Pinnaclife Racing Team
24137.97David Valero (5 - Cat3)   Corona, CA 160776   Team Velocity
25140.05Thomas FitzGibbon (6 - Cat3)   Newbury Park, CA 139462   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
26142.13Josef Rodarti (7 - Cat3)   Sanclemente, CA 292016   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
27144.21Vito Altieri (8 - Cat3)   Santa Clarita, CA 305526   Santa Clarita Velo
28146.29Chris Delatorre (9 - Cat3)   Huntington Beach, CA 242830   Radsport Cycling Team
29148.37Mark Loftus (10 - Cat3)   North Hills, CA 95996   BGM Sports
30150.45Fred Arellano (11 - Cat3)   Pasadena, CA 240535   TIME - Velo Pasadena Team
31152.53Eric Gier (4 - Cat4)   Fullerton, CA 302561   Team Velocity
32154.61George Munana (12 - Cat3)   Valencia, CA 304780   Santa Clarita Velo
33156.69Jeffrey Ishmael (13 - Cat3)   Dana Point, CA 98566   OC Armada Racing
34158.77John Walsh (7 - Cat1)   Playa Del Rey, CA 37101   SPY GIANT RIDE
35160.85William Dolphin (14 - Cat3)   Ontario, CA 50273   Back Abbey/Coates Elite Masters Team
36162.93Scott Raymond (10 - Cat2)   Cypress, CA 60314   BBI-SIC Cycling
37165.01Charlie Waskey (5 - Cat4)   Carrollton Tx 37320   Rokform/Rock N' Road
38167.09John Leonard (15 - Cat3)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 71103   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
39169.17Tony Cambridge (6 - Cat4)   Irvine, CA 304842   Pinnaclife Racing Team
40171.25Jeff Newman (11 - Cat2)   Pasadena, CA 50721   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
41173.33Eladio Salazar (7 - Cat4)   North Hollywood, CA 89414   Bahati Foundation-CA
42175.41Bud Owens (12 - Cat2)   Claremont, CA 79247   BBI-SIC Cycling
43177.49Richard Cimadoro (13 - Cat2)   Thousand Oaks, CA 6934   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
44179.57Artemio Martinez (16 - Cat3)   Rialto, CA 247807   Team Redlands
45181.65Greg Leibert (14 - Cat2)   Hermosa Beach, CA 129138   Big Orange Cycling
46183.73Frank Picarelli (17 - Cat3)   Long Beach, CA 333410   BBI-SIC Cycling
47185.81Garry Summers (18 - Cat3)   South Pasadena, CA 34637   BBI-SIC Cycling
48187.89Paul Hasenyager (8 - Cat4)   Orange, CA 257950   Pinnaclife Racing Team
49189.97Kenneth Rogers (19 - Cat3)   Cerritos, CA 280925   Surf City Cyclery
50192.05Brad Decker (20 - Cat3)   Irvine, CA 45249   Win-Team Racing
51194.13Donald MacGregor (21 - Cat3)   Anaheim Ca 117782   Team Velocity
52196.21Tim Mountford (22 - Cat3)   Ventura, CA 353290   Judgement Velo/ TBOV
53198.29Gilbert Hatton (15 - Cat2)   Pottstown, PA 61128   Team Alliance Environmental
54200.37Ricardo Luengas (9 - Cat4)   Aliso Viejo, CA 138696   Radsport Cycling Team
55202.45Gary Wall (23 - Cat3)   Long Beach, CA 188986   Pinnaclife Racing Team
56204.53Seth Davidson (24 - Cat3)   Torrance, CA 216205   SPY GIANT RIDE
57206.61Eric Richardson (10 - Cat4)   Manhattan Beach, CA 209072   Big Orange Cycling
58208.69Alan Flores (16 - Cat2)   Newport Beach, CA 50870   SPY GIANT RIDE
59210.77Bradley Jones (17 - Cat2)   Brea, CA 18133   BBI-SIC Cycling
60212.85Brian Matsumoto (25 - Cat3)   Walnut, CA 22919   Team Velocity
61214.93Michael Carro (18 - Cat2)   Eagle Rock, CA 108680   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
62217.01Kenneth Bartholomew (26 - Cat3)   Founain Valley, CA 60388   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
63219.09Wilson Crider (27 - Cat3)   Corona, CA 271312   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
64221.17Michelle Ignash (19 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CA 259220   Helens Racing
65223.25James Edwards (20 - Cat2)   Rcho Sta Marg, CA 53917   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
66225.33Gregory Page (28 - Cat3)   Downey, CA 73132   Lightning Velo
DNPStuart Anderson (Cat3)   San Diego, CA 50775   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPJonathan Flagg (Cat3)   Newport Beach, CA 11778   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
DNPCraig Jones (Cat3)   Huntington Beach, CA 18156   Velo Avanti Cycling Team
DNPFrank Schroeder (Cat2)   Claremont, CA 180843   BBI-SIC Cycling
DNPLinda Stark (Cat3)   Monrovia, CA 237130   PAA/REMAX
DNPKenny Stewart (Cat3)   Trabuco Canyon, CA 141238   Radsport Cycling Team
DNPRick Swanson (Cat3)   Corona, CA 34753   Southern California Velo
DNPBilly Wayne (Cat3)   Ventura, CA 257050   Radsport Cycling Team
DNPKevin Kruger (Cat2)   Carlsbad, CA 19896   BBI-SIC Cycling
DNPTomo Hamasaki (Cat1)   Las Vegas 50511   MRI Endurance Elite Masters
DNPMani Motamed (Cat3)   Ladera Ranch, CA 52564   ADOBO VELO

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Masters - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
192.42Craig Miller (1 - Cat2)   Orange, CA 68549   BBI-SIC Cycling
295.27Steven Strickler (2 - Cat2)   Newport Beach, CA 107274   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
398.12Gilbert Hatton (3 - Cat2)   Pottstown, PA 61128   Team Alliance Environmental
4100.97John Walsh (1 - Cat1)   Playa Del Rey, CA 37101   SPY GIANT RIDE
5103.82Scott Claes (4 - Cat2)   W Bloomfield, MI 106137   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
6106.67Stephen Gregorios (5 - Cat2)   Long Beach, CA 135047   Pinnaclife Racing Team
7109.52Alan Flores (6 - Cat2)   Newport Beach, CA 50870   SPY GIANT RIDE
8112.37Steven McDonald (1 - Cat3)   Newport Beach, CA 23409   Pro Bike Supply
9115.22Lee Ziff (2 - Cat3)   Beverly Hills, CA 80089   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10118.07Emanuel Wilson (3 - Cat3)   Anaheim, CA 131804   Velo Allegro
11120.92Lee Romans (4 - Cat3)   Seal Beach, CA 110259   Paramount Racing
12123.77Mark Alvarado (1 - Cat4)   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 109438   Bike Palace
13126.62James Wiznura (2 - Cat1)   Long Beach, CA 182097   Pinnaclife Racing Team
14129.47Frank Picarelli (5 - Cat3)   Long Beach, CA 333410   BBI-SIC Cycling
15132.32Kevin Ryan (6 - Cat3)   Ventura, CA 177958   METALMTN Cycling
16135.17Gregory Page (7 - Cat3)   Downey, CA 73132   Lightning Velo
17138.02Rodney Malloy (8 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 107559   Bahati Foundation-CA
18140.87Ed Marcelo (9 - Cat3)   Irvine, CA 72177   Team Velocity
19143.72James Edwards (7 - Cat2)   Rcho Sta Marg, CA 53917   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
20146.57Lothar Cramer (10 - Cat3)   Laguna Niguel, CA 54084   
21149.42Mario Higareda (2 - Cat4)   Santa Ana, CA 126670   WIN-TEAM RACING
22152.27Eric Richardson (3 - Cat4)   Manhattan Beach, CA 209072   Big Orange Cycling
23155.12Josef Rodarti (11 - Cat3)   Sanclemente, CA 292016   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
24157.97Frank Carone (4 - Cat4)   San Juan Capistrano, CA 393926   
25160.82John Roest (12 - Cat3)   Fontana, CA 277180   Southern California Velo
26163.67Michael McConnell (8 - Cat2)   Laguna Niguel, CA 23303   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
27166.52Stephen Ummel (5 - Cat4)   Carlsbad, CA 171231   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
28169.37Brad Decker (13 - Cat3)   Irvine, CA 45249   Win-Team Racing
29172.22Kenneth Bartholomew (14 - Cat3)   Founain Valley, CA 60388   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
30175.07William Dolphin (15 - Cat3)   Ontario, CA 50273   Back Abbey/Coates Elite Masters Team
31177.92Tim Mountford (16 - Cat3)   Ventura, CA 353290   Judgement Velo/ TBOV
32180.77Brad House (17 - Cat3)   Dallas, TX 16837   Big Orange Cycling
33183.62Vito Altieri (18 - Cat3)   Santa Clarita, CA 305526   Santa Clarita Velo
34186.47Alex Collins (9 - Cat2)   Orange Ca 46255   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
35189.32Eric Gier (6 - Cat4)   Fullerton, CA 302561   Team Velocity
36192.17Pedro Ordaz (19 - Cat3)   Oxnard, CA 55635   CA Pools/ Primal
37195.02John Wagenaar (20 - Cat3)   La Mesa, CA 61193   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
38197.87Christopher Allen (21 - Cat3)   Santa Monica, CA 186377   Breakaway from Cancer Masters
39200.72Eladio Salazar (7 - Cat4)   North Hollywood, CA 89414   Bahati Foundation-CA
40203.57Rick Swanson (22 - Cat3)   Corona, CA 34753   Southern California Velo
41206.42Pete Dern (23 - Cat3)   La Crescenta, CA 9271   Montrose Bike Shop- CW Builders
42209.27Frank Schroeder (10 - Cat2)   Claremont, CA 180843   BBI-SIC Cycling
43212.12Ricardo Luengas (8 - Cat4)   Aliso Viejo, CA 138696   Radsport Cycling Team
44214.97Bruce Hartley (24 - Cat3)   Norco, CA 45431   Radsport Cycling Team
45217.82Jeff Newman (11 - Cat2)   Pasadena, CA 50721   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
46220.67Rino Barbagiovanni (25 - Cat3)   Valencia, CA 49110   Santa Clarita Velo
47223.52Dara Rogers (3 - Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA 30385   Helens/Cannondale
48226.37John Rubcic (12 - Cat2)   Hemet, CA 48760   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
49229.22Philip Walters (9 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 257503   Encino Velo Cycling Club
50232.07Michael Carro (13 - Cat2)   Eagle Rock, CA 108680   Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
51234.92Dale Raymond (26 - Cat3)   Corona 148853   Southern California Velo
52237.77Craig Jones (27 - Cat3)   Huntington Beach, CA 18156   Velo Avanti Cycling Team
53240.62Cleaveran Law (28 - Cat3)   Long Beach, CA 45582   Lightning Velo
54243.47Seth Davidson (29 - Cat3)   Torrance, CA 216205   SPY GIANT RIDE
55246.32Gary Wall (30 - Cat3)   Long Beach, CA 188986   Pinnaclife Racing Team
56249.17Kenny Stewart (31 - Cat3)   Trabuco Canyon, CA 141238   Radsport Cycling Team
57252.02Bradley Jones (14 - Cat2)   Brea, CA 18133   BBI-SIC Cycling
58254.87James Swigart (10 - Cat4)   San Diego, CA 228631   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
59257.72David Prechtl (15 - Cat2)   Garden Grove, CA 56118   Pinnaclife Racing Team
60260.57Paul Hasenyager (11 - Cat4)   Orange, CA 257950   Pinnaclife Racing Team
DNPStuart Anderson (Cat3)   San Diego, CA 50775   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPDeogracias Asuncion (Cat3)   Long Beach, CA 50532   South Bay Wheelmen
DNPSteven Borer (Cat3)   Bend, OR 245777   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNPRick Carrera (Cat3)   Laguna Niguel, CA 222523   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
DNPMarlon Cortez (Cat4)   Northridge, CA 72467   South Bay Wheelmen
DNPReginald Jones (Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 178640   Lightning Velo
DNPMichael Joseph (Cat3)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 62673   Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
DNPDonald Kimper (Cat4)   Solana Beach, CA 195498   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNPGreg Leibert (Cat2)   Hermosa Beach, CA 129138   Big Orange Cycling
DNPLeo Pettus (Cat3)   Yorba Linda, CA 219074   OCW/Paramount Racing
DNPJose Talavera (Cat4)   Buena Park, CA 267940   
DNPJoey Valdivia (Cat3)   San Diego, CA 126668   UC Cyclery/JW Floors
DNPBilly Wayne (Cat3)   Ventura, CA 257050   Radsport Cycling Team
DNPRoger Yolton (Cat4)   Long Beach 58063   Lightning Velo
DNPBob Pellkofer (Cat1)   San Clemente, CA 47652   Rokform/Rock N' Road
DNPKevin Kruger (Cat2)   Carlsbad, CA 19896   BBI-SIC Cycling
DNPJimmy Ly (Cat3)   Fountain Valley, CA 243318   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNPLeah Rodarti (Cat3)   San Clemente, CA 47873   CapoVW, Webcor
DNPBruce Bellamy (Cat4)   Glendale, CA 277866   Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
DNPCyril Hunte (Cat3)   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 52086   Southern California Velo

Men - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1119.79Timothy McGee   San Pedro, CA 322204   Predator Carbon Repair
2121.79Quint Berkemeier   Lake Arrowhead, CA 240136   Colorado Mesa University Cycling
3123.79Gavin Hoover   Manhattan Beach, CA 280682   Rokform/Rock N' Road
4125.79Michael Tunzi   Claremont, CA 360736   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5127.79Michael Cleveland   Temecula, CA 337026   CA Pools/ Primal
6129.79Ryan Wei   Diamond Bar, CA 328624   OTR Racing
7131.79Solavann Sim   Irvine, CA 358491   Rokform/Rock N' Road
8133.79Robert Perez   Newport Beach, CA 258159   
9135.79Tim Woo   Fontana, CA 337644   Rock Sports Racing
10137.79Elliot Grothe   Anaheim , CA 287436   Les Rois Cycling Club
11139.79Francois Jones   Venice 356829   Bahati Foundation Elite Team
12141.79Raphael Oliveira   Tujunga, CA 364872   OTR Racing
13143.79Aubrey Smentkowski   Westminster, CA 328030   Rokform/Rock N' Road
14145.79John McNulty   Cerritos, CA 50009   Bike Palace
15147.79paul chia   Castaic, CA 313598   CA Pools/ Primal
16149.79Rico deSaracho   Redondo Beach 357352   Big Orange Cycling
17151.79Peyton Cooke   Torrance, CA 329712   Big Orange Cycling
18153.79Chuck Winn   Redondo Beach, CA 306544   South Bay Wheelmen
19155.79Sean Matthews   Bell, CA 217113   Bahati Foundation-CA
20157.79Jeremy Lopez   Ontario, CA 272710   Southern California Velo
21Rider Unknown      
22161.79Kyle Ireton   Portland, OR 296055   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
23163.79Josue Ramirez   Van Nuys, CA 50711   Santa Clarita Velo
24165.79Eric Bierman   Newport Beach, CA 44269   
25167.79Norberto Galvan   Lynwood, CA 223839   OTR Racing
26169.79Brian Co   Encinitas, CA 84510   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
27171.79Matthew Chuml   Fontana, CA 338406   Southern California Velo
28Rider Unknown      
29175.79Jose Mata   Oxnard  279256   Judgement Velo/ TBOV
30177.79Brian Weaver   Murrieta, CA 203150   CA Pools/ Primal
31179.79Daniel Caldera   Alta Loma, CA 337994   Rock Sports Racing
32181.79Josh Ruiz   San Dimas, CA 384628   Southern California Velo
33183.79Emanuel Wilson   Anaheim, CA 131804   Velo Allegro
34185.79Zane Torre   Costa Mea, CA 287294   Rokform/Rock N' Road
35187.79Scott Cohen   Oak Park, CA 253153   LUX Pro Development
36189.79Trevor George   Orange, CA 340988   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
37191.79Rudy Ordaz   La Verne, CA 299740   OTR Racing
38193.79Jason Rosales   Santa Clarita, CA 70539   Bahati Foundation-CA
39195.79Andres Morales   San Ysidro, CA 346176   MRI Endurance Elite Juniors
40197.79Adam Zeen   Huntington Beach, CA 346464   
41199.79Hector Garcia   Los Angeles, CA 255478   Bahati Foundation Elite Team
42201.79David Hanson   Yorba Linda, CA 291988   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
43203.79Michael Toth   Santa Barbara, CA 265544   University of Denver
44205.79Dmitry Uchitel   Encino, CA 302654   OTR Racing
45Rider Unknown      
46209.79Carlos Gonzalez   Pico Rivera, CA 219105   DARE
47211.79Scott Matsuda   Irvine, CA 22917   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
48213.79Carlos Ibarra   Montebello, CA 272170   OTR Racing
49215.79spencer ito   Long Beach, CA 331486   
50217.79Frank Flores   Oxnard, CA 183798   
51219.79Michael Piccirilli   Los Angeles, CA 288474   Ritte Racing
52221.79JayPee Gregorio   Irvine, CA 301510   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
53223.79Daniel Ross   Beverly Hills, CA 303976   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
54225.79Patrick Abille   Long Beach, CA 102872   Predator Cycling
55227.79Terence Traughber   Pasadena, CA 269632   Ritte Racing
56229.79Antonio Tarumoto   Riverside, CA 243216   Opprime Cycling Team
57231.79Ricardo Contreras   Panorama City, CA 272584   Cycle World Road
58233.79Jeremy Ayers   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 318904   Rock Sports Racing
59235.79Hannah Swan   Alpine, CA 311541   Strive Racing
60237.79Robert Shaw   Altadean, CA 244034   Ritte Racing
61239.79Michael Finlay   Moreno Valley, CA 309251   CA Pools/ Primal
62241.79Richard Rosales   North Hollywood, CA 70540   Bahati Foundation-CA
63243.79Pedro Ordaz   Oxnard, CA 55635   CA Pools/ Primal
64245.79Rahman Pinckney   Corona, CA 238500   OTR Racing
65247.79greg erwin   Los Angeles, CA 362420   OTR Racing
66249.79Aaron Loftus   North Hills, CA 271199   BGM Sports
67251.79Jonathan Ho   Fullerton, CA 287564   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
68253.79Nick Humphrey   South Pasadena, CA 86499   Ritte Racing
69255.79Raul Cortez   Oceanside, CA 92852   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPLucas DeBuren   Corona, CA 330824   
DNPBRANDON STADDAN   Riverside, CA 381888   
DNPBrandon Hagy   San Clemente 359210   
DNPSean Perry   Altadena, CA 270704   Big Orange Cycling
DNPLuis Alvarado   Riverside, CA 337174   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPTony Comer   San Marcos, CA 273036   Major Motion Development
DNPJeffrey Ishmael   Dana Point, CA 98566   OC Armada Racing
DNPThomas Brown   Los Angeles, CA 272993   OTR Racing
DNPChristian Rinaldi   Los Angeles, CA 289819   OTR Racing
DNPRobert Stotts   Burbank, CA 34317   OTR Racing
DNPChristopher Jennings   Irvine, CA 237479   Paramount Racing
DNPAlex Shelton   Santa Barbara, CA 365411   Platinum Performance Cycling Team
DNPRachel Swan   Alpine, CA 319270   Strive Racing
DNPWilson Crider   Corona, CA 271312   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNPChris Johnson   San Marcos, CA 246447   University of California-San Diego

Men - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1142.61Joe Liu   Irvine, CA 336566   Stage 17 Velo Club
1142.61Robert Efthimos   Morgan Hill Ca 10528   Velo Club LaGrange
2144.94Rob Morris   Long Beach, CA 375101   
2144.94Randy Nelson   Peoria, AZ 392773   
3147.27Jose Reyes   Ontario 393485   Southern California Velo
3147.27Kevin Wade   San Diego 399583   
4149.60Juan Alvergue   Carlsbad, CA 345462   Celo Pacific
4149.60Eric Boarman   San Diego 345208   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
5151.93Robert Efthimos   Morgan Hill Ca 10528   Velo Club LaGrange
5151.93Justin Mills   Dana Point 392526   
6154.26Charles Sutphin   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 74523   CA Pools/ Primal
6154.26Johnny Lance   North Hollywood, CA 237706   OTR Racing
7156.59Lino DiSalvo   Glendale, CA 369014   OTR Racing
7156.59Donnie Marquez   Long Beach, CA 368843   Big Orange Cycling
8158.92Eric Boarman   San Diego 345208   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
8158.92Erick Palafox   Chula Vista, CA 280771   San Diego Bicycle Club
9161.25leo reyes   Ontario, CA 371906   Southern California Velo
9161.25Ryan Hallman   Los Angeles, CA 366732   Ritte Van Vlaanderen
10163.58Josh Mckee   Glendale 390683   OTR Racing
10163.58Christopher Lonergan   La Jolla, CA 355952   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
11165.91Bryan Salazar   Burbank, CA 260207   Gruppo Velo
11165.91Michael Barraclough   Los Angeles, CA 368021   Big Orange Cycling
12168.24Abdulaziz Shehab   Glendale 390268   
12168.24Erick Palafox   Chula Vista, CA 280771   San Diego Bicycle Club
13170.57Melvin Hernandez   Los Angeles, CA 366159   Bahati Foundation-CA
14172.90Treavor Matsushima   Cypress, CA 356667   Ritte Racing
15175.23Johnny Lance   North Hollywood, CA 237706   OTR Racing
16177.56Christopher Lonergan   La Jolla, CA 355952   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
17179.89Nick Jones   San Diego 365932   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
18182.22TONY JULIAN   La Jolla , CA 385591   Swami's Cycling Club
19184.55Noah Adams   Simi Valley, CA 391791   
20186.88Gordon Henning   San Diego, CA 191523   Hi -Tech Bikes
21189.21Jeff Krivokopich   Torrance 366880   Big Orange Cycling
22191.54Ryan Hallman   Los Angeles, CA 366732   Ritte Van Vlaanderen
23193.87Trevor Spangler   Westminster, CA 365928   
24196.20Christopher Hansen   Covina, CA 366755   OTR Racing
25198.53Martin Suzman   Irvine 391502   Rokform/Rock N' Road
26200.86Michael Barraclough   Los Angeles, CA 368021   Big Orange Cycling
27203.19Donnie Marquez   Long Beach, CA 368843   Big Orange Cycling
28205.52Christopher Cook   Ossining Ny 246348   Bicycle.net Cycling Team
29207.85Carlos Glines   Fountain Valley, CA 372127   Rokform/Rock N' Road
30210.18Charlie Waskey   Carrollton Tx 37320   Rokform/Rock N' Road
31212.51Nicholas Bishop   San Juan Capistrano, CA 227888   
32214.84Anhtuan Tran   Brea, CA 339778   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
33217.17Robert Bushner   Sun City, CA 324868   CA Pools/ Primal
34219.50Brian Merkel   Hermosa Beach, CA 310114   Big Orange Cycling
35221.83Kenneth Rogers   Cerritos, CA 280925   Surf City Cyclery
36224.16Michael Yuhas   San Diego, CA 333050   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
37226.49Jake Quattrocchi   Brea, CA 393622   Team Velocity
38228.82Matthew Gevrikyan   Pasadena, CA 377348   Gruppo Velo
39231.15Bailey Eckles   Big Bear City 333980   Gruppo Velo
40233.48Frank Gonzalez   Northridge, CA 13625   Cycle World Road
41235.81Anthony Navarra   San Diego 366362   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
42238.14Aaron Preski   Lancaster, CA 379770   OTR Racing
43240.47Alfred Aldaco   Oxnard, CA 381893   METALMTN Cycling
44242.80Jon Yamashita   Altadena 394091   Gruppo Velo
45245.13Michael James   Pasadena, CA 332980   OTR Racing
46247.46Joshua Menendez   Van Nuys, CA 325730   Cycle World Road
47249.79Mario Rivera   Newport Beach, CA 260063   Rokform/Rock N' Road
48252.12Johnathan Sutterfield   Newport Beach 392193   Catalyst Racing
49254.45Dana Pierce   Corona, CA 305749   CA Pools/ Primal
50256.78Ron Hirshman   Studio City, CA 169948   Ritte Racing
51259.11John Day   Henderson, NV 308513   Team Penta
52261.44Gonzalo Zamora   Simi Valley, CA 392642   CVC Racing
53263.77Elijah Ruggiero   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 377154   Rock Sports Racing
54266.10Jared Jones   Camarillo 390585   CVC Racing
55268.43Chris Delatorre   Huntington Beach, CA 242830   Radsport Cycling Team
56270.76Tony Cambridge   Irvine, CA 304842   Pinnaclife Racing Team
57273.09Alfred De Leon   South Pasadena, CA 271024   OTR Racing
58275.42Christian Quant   Lawndale, CA 381976   Big Orange Cycling
59277.75Jason Potter   Lakewood, CA 290573   OC Armada Racing
60280.08Justin Dillon   Laguna Niguel, CA 299310   
61282.41Javier Hermosillo   Chatsworth, CA 230292   Cycle World
62284.74MICHAEL CHITJIAN   Monterey Park, CA 361207   
63287.07John Middleton   Camarillo, CA 376983   CVC Racing
64289.40Frank Carone   San Juan Capistrano, CA 393926   
65291.73Tyler chairsell   Henderson, NV 323506   Las Vegas Cyclery/Land Rover
66294.06Eric Spencer   Los Angeles, CA 156026   Big Orange Cycling
67296.39Nicholas Herroz   Irvine, CA 312928   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
68298.72Stephen Ruiz   Redondo Beach, CA 155997   
69301.05Michael Wieczorek   Irvine, CA 305691   Team Velosport Club
70303.38Brandon Mosst   Irvine 227636   Rokform/Rock N' Road
71305.71Christopher Murphy   Alta Loma, CA 305269   
72308.04Roger Ortiz   Escondido, CA 305590   Catalyst Racing
73310.37John Snapp   Pomona, CA 296610   Southern California Velo
74312.70Jonathan Tessler   Los Angeles, CA 244607   Bicycle.net Cycling Team
75315.03John Deagon   Altadena, CA 333264   OTR Racing
76317.36Ian Pike   San Diego, CA 314462   G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
77319.69Dylan Todd   Lasvegas, NV 307324   CA Pools/ Primal
78322.02Ben Duong   Irvine, CA 367891   Paramount Racing
79324.35Augustine Gonzalez   Irvine, CA 299645   SC VELO/InCycle
80326.68Brian Poliquin   Agoura Hills, CA 48659   
81329.01Jake Sandell   Somis 400984   CVC Racing
82331.34David Tossolini   Los Angeles, CA 370809   R5 - Rock Racing
83333.67Ricardo Luengas   Aliso Viejo, CA 138696   Radsport Cycling Team
84336.00Michael Jovellana   Glendale, CA 330260   OTR Racing
85338.33Nick Cali   Camarillo 383775   CVC Racing
86340.66Kenji Ishikawa   Tustin, CA 288715   Rokform/Rock N' Road
87342.99David Fair   North Hills, CA 317986   Serious Cycling
88345.32Derek Goodman   Escondido, CA 325874   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
89347.65Homero Mejia   Oxnard, CA 293648   
90349.98Keau Wong   Carlsbad, CA 225130   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
91352.31Jacob Breidenbach   Losangeles, CA 301639   Ritte Van Vlaanderen
DNPYeshua Farfan   Newport Beach, CA 268875   
DNPRandy Nelson   Peoria, AZ 392773   
DNPCarlos Hernandez   Chula Vista, CA 257016   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPWells Wang   San Diego, CA 204928   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPKevin Evans   Inglewood, CA 115386   Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
DNPSharif Carter   Temecula, CA 222760   Bailey Bikes
DNPEdward Engay   Eagle Rock Ca 208043   Big Orange Cycling
DNPJacqueline Dunn   San Diego, CA 386673   Crank Cycling
DNPAlex Eusebio   North Hollywood, CA 391359   Gruppo Velo
DNPjordan greer   Pasadena, CA 306755   OTR Racing
DNPRyan Ward   Altadena, CA 272528   OTR Racing
DNPJason schutz   Pasadena, CA 308633   Ritte Racing
DNPEric Lubag   Moorpark, CA 385753   Serious Cycling
DNPMICHAEL PENTA   Thousand Oaks 364697   Serious Cycling
DNPRachel Swan   Alpine, CA 319270   Strive Racing
DNPEric Villalobos   Long Beach, CA 73866   Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
DNPRizaldy Garcia   Riverside, CA 326536   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNPRamon Cruz   Irvine Ca. 92614 381367   Win-Team Racing
DNPTerrance Tongate   Aliso Viejo, CA 297581   WIN-TEAM RACING

Men - Cat 4/5 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1154.07Robert Efthimos   Morgan Hill Ca 10528   Velo Club LaGrange
2160.56Randy Nelson   Peoria, AZ 392773   
3167.05Kevin Wade (1 - Cat5)   San Diego 399583   
4173.54Eric Boarman (1 - Cat4)   San Diego 345208   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
5180.03Justin Mills (2 - Cat4)   Dana Point 392526   
6186.52Johnny Lance (3 - Cat4)   North Hollywood, CA 237706   OTR Racing
7193.01Donnie Marquez (4 - Cat4)   Long Beach, CA 368843   Big Orange Cycling
8199.50Erick Palafox (5 - Cat4)   Chula Vista, CA 280771   San Diego Bicycle Club
9205.99Ryan Hallman (6 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 366732   Ritte Van Vlaanderen
10212.48Christopher Lonergan (7 - Cat4)   La Jolla, CA 355952   SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team
11218.97Michael Barraclough (8 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 368021   Big Orange Cycling
12225.46Abdulaziz Shehab (9 - Cat4)   Glendale 390268   
13231.95Nick Cali (10 - Cat4)   Camarillo 383775   CVC Racing
14238.44Christopher Cook (11 - Cat4)   Ossining Ny 246348   Bicycle.net Cycling Team
15244.93Peter Pham (12 - Cat4)   Santa Ana 392189   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
16251.42Tyler chairsell (13 - Cat4)   Henderson, NV 323506   Las Vegas Cyclery/Land Rover
17257.91Trevor Spangler (14 - Cat4)   Westminster, CA 365928   
18264.40Charlie Waskey (15 - Cat4)   Carrollton Tx 37320   Rokform/Rock N' Road
19270.89Mario Rivera   Newport Beach, CA 260063   Rokform/Rock N' Road
20277.38david nguyen (16 - Cat4)   Orange, CA 406981   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
21283.87Michael Bonilla (17 - Cat4)   North Hollywood 380645   Unity Sports Cycling
22290.36Jason schutz (18 - Cat4)   Pasadena, CA 308633   Ritte Racing
23296.85Jared Jones (19 - Cat4)   Camarillo 390585   CVC Racing
24303.34Danny Kaiahua (2 - Cat5)   Huntington Beach, CA 367222   Veloviet
25309.83Gonzalo Zamora (20 - Cat4)   Simi Valley, CA 392642   CVC Racing
26316.32Eyrn Parks (21 - Cat4)   San Jacinto, CA 385772   Cast A Shadow
27322.81David Yax   Dana Point, CA 402079   
28329.30Elijah Ruggiero   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 377154   Rock Sports Racing
29335.79Austreverto Serafin (22 - Cat4)   Riverside, CA 394444   Opprime Cycling Team
30342.28Jonathan Martin (23 - Cat4)   Temecula, CA 392704   Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers
31348.77Scott Evers (24 - Cat4)   Riverside, CA 402593   Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team
32Michhael barker      
33361.75Ben Duong (25 - Cat4)   Irvine, CA 367891   Paramount Racing
34368.24Nathan Hentz (3 - Cat5)   Burbank 407279   Opprime Cycling Team
35374.73Robert Blue (26 - Cat4)   Woodland Hills, CA 110183   
36381.22Jerry Rios (27 - Cat4)   Montebello, CA 391346   
37387.71Jacob Little (4 - Cat5)   San Clemente, CA 364738   Bike Religion
38394.20David Fair (28 - Cat4)   North Hills, CA 317986   Serious Cycling
39400.69Brian Poliquin (29 - Cat4)   Agoura Hills, CA 48659   
40407.18Rick Winters (30 - Cat4)   Lakewood, CA 167691   Rock Sports Racing
41413.67Kevin Salazar (31 - Cat4)   Hawthorne, CA 392741   Gruppo Velo
42420.16Victor Ramirez (5 - Cat5)   Orange, CA 394746   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
43426.65Alfredo Tadeo (32 - Cat4)   Newport Beach, CA 379784   ADOBO VELO
44433.14Michael Wieczorek (33 - Cat4)   Irvine, CA 305691   Team Velosport Club
45439.63david kwon (6 - Cat5)   Fullerton, CA 387435   
46446.12Daryl Oya (34 - Cat4)   Coronado, CA 227589   Team Ranchos
47452.61Jinbok Lee (35 - Cat4)   Beverly Hills, CA 365454   Big Orange Cycling
48459.10David Pham (36 - Cat4)   Westminster, CA 367867   California State University-Fullerton
49465.59Luis Castro Gonzalez (37 - Cat4)   Villa Jimenez Michoacan 293649   
50472.08Alexis Serafin (38 - Cat4)   Riverside, CA 394443   Opprime Cycling Team
51478.57Oscar Ochoa (39 - Cat4)   Riverside, CA 394007   Opprime Cycling Team
52485.06Peter Reyna (40 - Cat4)   Riverside, CA 394637   Opprime Cycling Team
53491.55stefano rossi (41 - Cat4)   Monrovia, CA 331750   Stage 17 Velo Club
54498.04Kevin Kang (42 - Cat4)   Los Angeles 404211   
55504.53Kyle Teague (43 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 394183   Paramount Racing
56511.02Jacob Breidenbach   Losangeles, CA 301639   Ritte Van Vlaanderen
57517.51Brent Zollinger (7 - Cat5)   Bellflower, CA 401523   
DNPBrad Bailey (Cat4)   Long Beach, CA 391505   Gruppo Velo
DNPKevin barker      
DNPLucas Bentz   Santa Monica, CA 393907   Unity Sports Cycling
DNPAndrew Comer (Cat5)   San Marcos, CA 290914   Major Motion Development
DNPAlfred Aldaco (Cat4)   Oxnard, CA 381893   METALMTN Cycling
DNPAlejandro Eusebio      
DNPKevin Evans (Cat4)   Inglewood, CA 115386   Bahati Foundation p/b Major Motion Cycli
DNPYeshua Farfan (Cat4)   Newport Beach, CA 268875   
DNPjordan greer (Cat4)   Pasadena, CA 306755   OTR Racing
DNPCarlos Hernandez (Cat4)   Chula Vista, CA 257016   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
DNPJoe Liu   Irvine, CA 336566   Stage 17 Velo Club
DNPEric Lubag (Cat4)   Moorpark, CA 385753   Serious Cycling
DNPPatrick Mahoney (Cat5)   Huntington Beach, CA 349398   
DNPfrederic moreau (Cat5)   Mission Viejo, CA 303252   
DNPMichael Murray (Cat4)   North Las Vegas, NV 394474   hie cycling/MGA
DNPMICHAEL PENTA (Cat4)   Thousand Oaks 364697   Serious Cycling
DNPJonathan Tessler (Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 244607   Bicycle.net Cycling Team
DNPDylan Todd (Cat4)   Lasvegas, NV 307324   CA Pools/ Primal

Men - Cat 5 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1207.05Shezad Bruce   Whittier Ca 396030   
2215.96Abdulaziz Shehab   Glendale 390268   
3224.87thad sparrow   Charles Town, MA 125317   
4233.78shane edele   Los Angeles 407415   OTR Racing
5242.69Chris Kutzmarski   Laguna Niguel, CA 110823   Celo Pacific
6251.60Kevin Wade   San Diego 399583   
7260.51ryan chancellor   Chino Hills, CA 408055   
8269.42michael barker   Placentia, CA 394191   Team Velocity
9278.33Joseph Tran   Westminster, CA 392197   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
10287.24Thomas Adamson   Fullerton 393231   Team Velocity
11296.15david nguyen   Orange, CA 406981   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
12305.06John Perez   Newport Beach, CA 407737   
13313.97CARSON HEDRICK   San Francisco, CA 368889   
14322.88Jerome Magsino   San Diego, CA 399682   Moment Cycle Sport
15331.79Dmitri Journist   Escondido, CA 397104   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
16340.70Fernando Jimenez   Santa Ana, CA 400923   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
17349.61Brad Wise   San Diego, CA 40913   Catalyst Racing
18358.52Ernesto Vicencio   Bellflower, CA 390842   Big Orange Cycling
19367.43Gerald Wooten   Altadena, CA 406736   
20376.34Emmanuel Cruz   Downey, CA 394679   
21385.25Charles Hicks   Altadenaaltadena, CA 316434   Major Motion Cycling Club
22394.16Richard Ahn   Irvine, CA 394636   Paramount Racing
23403.07Michael Murray   North Las Vegas, NV 394474   hie cycling/MGA
24411.98israel romero   Long Beach, CA 342870   
25420.89Peter Pham   Santa Ana 392189   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
26429.80Stephen Ciauri   Corona Del Mar, CA 401338   
27438.71Luis Castro Gonzalez   Villa Jimenez Michoacan 293649   CA Pools/ Primal
28Steve Winders      
29456.53Jerry Rios   Montebello, CA 391346   
30465.44Brent Zollinger   Bellflower, CA 401523   
31474.35Victor Ramirez   Orange, CA 394746   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
32Erren O'Leary      
33492.17Ray Snoke   Imperial Beach, CA 341468   
34501.08Brad Bailey   Long Beach, CA 391505   Gruppo Velo
35509.99Mike Kerr   Monrovia, CA 401307   Gruppo Velo
36518.90Gregory Montgomery   Glendora 400160   
37527.81David Pham   Westminster, CA 367867   California State University-Fullerton
38536.72Kevin Salazar   Hawthorne, CA 392741   Gruppo Velo
39James Magsino      
40554.54Rick Winters   Lakewood, CA 167691   Rock Sports Racing
41563.45Erick Hernandez   Orange 394817   
42572.36Howie Nguyen    El Monte, CA 393939   Tru Cycling
43581.27Marcus Toliver   Henderson/las Vegas 392525   
44590.18sebastian lam   Garden Grove, CA 406792   
DNPDaniel Diaz   Palm Springs Ca 389050   CA Pools/ Primal
DNPKhachik Khachatryan      
DNPJeff Leu      
DNPChristopher Li   San Francisco, CA 406903   Opprime Cycling Team
DNPDimitri Nguyen   Huntington Beach 392258   TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
DNPDave Robertson   Washington, DC 273924   Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
DNPAlfredo Tadeo   Newport Beach, CA 379784   ADOBO VELO

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
198.05Suzanne Sonye (1 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 47513   Helens Racing
2109.20Rebecca Siegel (1 - Cat2)   Pasadena, CA 285569   SC VELO/InCycle
3120.35Hannah Swan (2 - Cat2)   Alpine, CA 311541   Strive Racing
4131.50Trina Jacobson (2 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA 197383   SC VELO/InCycle
5142.65Jenny Rios   Mexico 418274   
6153.80Amelia Christensen (1 - Cat3)   Newbury Park, CA 368127   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
7164.95Priscilla Calderon (3 - Cat1)   Costa Mesa, CA 221486   Helens/Cannondale
8176.10Vikki Appel (3 - Cat2)   Pasadena, CA 256922   South Bay Wheelmen
9187.25Dara Rogers (4 - Cat1)   Newbury Park, CA 30385   Helens/Cannondale
10198.40Rachel Swan (4 - Cat2)   Alpine, CA 319270   Strive Racing
11209.55Kimberly Tom (2 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 291973   Revolution/Zoca
12220.70Suzan Given (5 - Cat2)   Fullerton, CA 204896   SkyFlash Racing
13231.85Jacqueline Dunn (3 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 386673   Crank Cycling
14243.00Moriah Swan (4 - Cat3)   Alpine, CA 311534   Strive Racing
15254.15Belinda Eschenwald (6 - Cat2)   Laguna Niguel, CA 230267   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16265.30Nicole Brandt (5 - Cat1)   Bermuda Dunes 171700   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
17276.45Tammy Wildgoose (6 - Cat1)   Temecula 272022   SC VELO/InCycle
18287.60Michelle Ignash (7 - Cat2)   Lakewood, CA 259220   Helens Racing
DNPShelby Reynolds (Cat1)   Cypress, CA 188007   Helens Racing

Women - Cat 3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1151.39Angelica Frayre (1 - Cat3)   Chula Vista, CA 377849   Calimax p/b Pista Palace
2161.94Michelle Ignash   Lakewood, CA 259220   Helens Racing
3172.49Charity Chia (2 - Cat3)   Castaic, CA 336698   South Bay Wheelmen
4183.04Rachel Swan   Alpine, CA 319270   Strive Racing
5193.59Moriah Swan (3 - Cat3)   Alpine, CA 311534   Strive Racing
6204.14Desislava Doycheva   Loma Linda 394180   
7214.69Gabriella Loughnot (1 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 367499   Helens/Cannondale
8225.24Kim Nida (4 - Cat3)   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 385310   SURF CITY CYCLERY
9235.79Julie Call (2 - Cat4)   Las Vegas, NV 376921   Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bike
10246.34amy schultz (3 - Cat4)   San Juan Capistrano, CA 394959   ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
11Asia Morris      
12267.44Courtney Comer (5 - Cat3)   San Marcos, CA 287901   Major Motion Development
13277.99Melanie Mendavia (4 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 375167   Paramount Racing
14288.54Jennifer Willis (5 - Cat4)   Valencia 396035   H&S Bicycles of Burbank
15299.09Kimberly Tom (6 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 291973   Revolution/Zoca
16309.64Vikki Appel   Pasadena, CA 256922   South Bay Wheelmen
17320.19Dara Richman (6 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 271727   Helens/Cannondale
18330.74Linda Stark (7 - Cat3)   Monrovia, CA 237130   PAA/REMAX
19341.29Rachelle Jorgensen (8 - Cat3)   Chino, CA 404770   Monster Media Racing Team
20351.84Alice Case (9 - Cat3)   Los Angeles, CA 370838   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
21362.39Leah Rodarti (10 - Cat3)   San Clemente, CA 47873   CapoVW, Webcor
22372.94Vanessa Snapp (11 - Cat3)   Pomona, CA 352016   Southern California Velo
23383.49Sarah Butler (12 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 237176   CapoVW, Webcor
24394.04Jill Haynie (13 - Cat3)   Santa Monica, CA 392780   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
25404.59Kristy Morrow (14 - Cat3)   Los Angles, CA 252472   Helens/Cannondale
26415.14Ericka Bettge (15 - Cat3)   Pasadena, CA 349178   Vegas Women's Racing/Every Kid A Bike
27425.69Katherine Delosreyes (7 - Cat4)   Riverside, CA 396821   Opprime Cycling Team
28436.24Jacqueline Dunn (16 - Cat3)   San Diego, CA 386673   Crank Cycling
29446.79Molly Murphy (8 - Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 393211   Gruppo Velo
30457.34Cheyenne Comer (9 - Cat4)   San Marcos, CA 297265   Major Motion Development
31467.89Tiffany Meyers (10 - Cat4)   Redondo Beach, CA 288965   Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
32478.44Tammy Broadlick (11 - Cat4)   N Hollywood, CA 396496   H&S Bicycles of Burbank
33488.99Stella Tong (17 - Cat3)   Santa Monica, CA 271407   Helens/Cannondale
DNPSarah Swan (Cat4)   Alpine, CA 332934   Strive Racing
DNPCyrille Hanson   Costa Mesa, CA 364688   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerSpyShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee